2021 Alaska Senior State Championship Qualifiers

(updated 1/23/21)

SCY
Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ AKSR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.61Y AKSR F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 56.65Y AKSR F 11/14/2020 SST Region VI TT
1 200 Free 2:01.07Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 500 Free 5:24.81Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:20.36Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:08.00Y AKSR F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:27.00Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Fly 1:04.25Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:16.48Y AKSR F 11/21/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 400 IM 4:53.68Y AKSR F 09/18/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #1
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 500 Free 5:48.60Y AKSR P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 11:52.89Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 19:41.76Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Billings, Heidi (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.19Y AKSR F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 54.33YL AKSR F 11/09/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.29Y AKSR F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 500 Free 5:26.70Y AKSR F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1000 Free 11:54.46Y AKSR F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 57.79Y AKSR F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Back 2:03.92Y AKSR F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Breast 1:06.77Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:31.32Y AKSR F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Fly 58.47Y AKSR F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:14.77Y AKSR F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:08.69Y AKSR P 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 400 IM 4:33.46Y AKSR F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
McCallum, Meah (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.03Y AKSR F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 56.90Y AKSR F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Free 2:02.60Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 500 Free 5:24.43Y AKSR F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 1000 Free 11:08.92Y AKSR F 03/05/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 18:51.20Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.41Y AKSR F 09/26/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #2
1 100 Free 59.63Y AKSR F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 Free 2:08.39Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Breast 1:10.17Y AKSR P 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 200 Breast 2:39.84Y AKSR P 03/06/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:02.43Y AKSR F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:21.19Y AKSR P 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 400 IM 5:06.45Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.86Y AKSR F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.29Y AKSR F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 55.18Y AKSR F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Free 2:02.82Y AKSR F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 5:35.40Y AKSR F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3
1 100 Back 59.89Y AKSR F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:15.25Y AKSR F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Fly 58.61Y AKSR F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Fly 2:24.04Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:18.85Y AKSR F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:11.52Y AKSR F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.23Y AKSR F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 59.56Y AKSR F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
Secor, Blaque (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.41Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 56.33Y AKSR P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.26Y AKSR F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:35.61Y AKSR F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 11:27.07Y AKSR F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 19:09.48Y AKSR F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 5:08.93Y AKSR F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.69YL AKSR F 03/08/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 57.17Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:04.11Y AKSR P 03/07/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 500 Free 5:18.65Y AKSR F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 1000 Free 11:08.20Y AKSR F 03/05/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 18:51.77Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:03.52Y AKSR F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 400 IM 5:11.79Y AKSR F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX Invite
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.95Y AKSR P 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 100 Free 57.43YL AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 200 Free 2:07.31Y AKSR F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 100 Back 1:03.58Y AKSR P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Back 2:19.08Y AKSR F 08/04/2020 SST August Time Trial
White, Lauren (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.85Y AKSR F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 59.66Y AKSR F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 2:10.90Y AKSR F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 500 Free 5:43.10Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
Billings, Ezra (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 20.59Y AKSR F 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 100 Free 45.77Y AKSR F 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 200 Free 1:46.67Y AKSR F 09/18/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #1
1 500 Free 4:58.94Y AKSR F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1650 Free 19:00.77Y AKSR F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 57.32Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:08.46Y AKSR F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:03.36Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:21.98Y AKSR P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 52.68Y AKSR F 12/11/2020 SST Dec Time Trial
1 200 Fly 2:09.43Y AKSR F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:04.35Y AKSR F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 4:28.70Y AKSR F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Fox, Logan (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 22.10Y AKSR F 11/21/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 100 Free 48.36Y AKSR F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Free 1:46.36Y AKSR F 11/21/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 500 Free 4:48.25Y AKSR F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 1000 Free 10:16.91Y AKSR F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3
1 1650 Free 17:01.59Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 58.88Y AKSR F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:08.05Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:01.56Y AKSR F 11/14/2020 SST Region VI TT
1 200 Breast 2:14.23Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Fly 54.57Y AKSR F 12/11/2020 SST Dec Time Trial
1 200 Fly 2:10.93Y AKSR F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:01.23Y AKSR F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 400 IM 4:12.10Y AKSR F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 22.38Y AKSR F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 49.26Y AKSR F 03/08/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 1:48.88Y AKSR F 03/07/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 500 Free 4:58.50Y AKSR P 03/06/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 11:06.78Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:44.07Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:00.38Y AKSR F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 100 Breast 1:07.28Y AKSR F 11/14/2020 SST Region VI TT
1 200 Breast 2:29.42Y AKSR F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 57.15Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 IM 2:09.03Y AKSR F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3
1 400 IM 4:33.85Y AKSR P 03/07/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.52Y AKSR F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Back 1:01.17Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Breast 1:06.57Y AKSR F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Breast 2:23.90Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
Mills, Brock (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 200 Free 2:02.22Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Breast 1:08.80Y AKSR F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Breast 2:28.09Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 IM 2:16.90Y AKSR F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 400 IM 4:46.93Y AKSR F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
Quayle, River (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 100 Free 55.43Y AKSR F 11/14/2020 SST Region VI TT
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 22.32Y AKSR F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 49.44Y AKSR F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Free 1:52.16Y AKSR P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:17.19Y AKSR F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3
1 100 Back 57.79Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Breast 1:01.48Y AKSR F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Fly 54.69Y AKSR F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Fly 2:14.84Y AKSR P 03/08/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:10.48Y AKSR F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3


 

SCM
Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ AKSR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 28.45S AKSR F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 100 Back 1:08.87S AKSR F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 200 Back 2:26.65S AKSR F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:08.50S AKSR F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 200 IM 2:31.77S AKSR F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 400 IM 5:13.25S AKSR F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
McCallum, Meah (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 200 Free 2:24.73S AKSR F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 400 Free 5:06.86S AKSR F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 800 Free 10:15.29S AKSR F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 30.29S AKSR P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:10.24S AKSR F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Fox, Logan (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.38S AKSR F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 59.60SL AKSR F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.11S AKSR F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:13.73S AKSR F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational

 

 

LCM
Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ AKSR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 28.75L AKSR F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.24L AKSR P 07/31/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
1 200 Free 2:21.89LL AKSR F 07/31/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
1 400 Free 5:07.05L AKSR F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:10.22L AKSR F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:31.18L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.61L AKSR F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:54.89L AKSR F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:08.55L AKSR P 08/03/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
1 200 IM 2:34.03L AKSR F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 IM 5:25.32L AKSR P 08/01/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 29.86L AKSR P 08/02/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
1 100 Free 1:05.58L AKSR P 07/31/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
1 200 Free 2:24.16L AKSR P 08/01/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
1 100 Back 1:14.11L AKSR P 08/03/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
1 100 Breast 1:18.83L AKSR F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:52.63L AKSR F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:38.68L AKSR F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 31.88L AKSR P 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
McCallum, Meah (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 30.89L AKSR P 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.63L AKSR F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:17.23L AKSR F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 4:50.70L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:09.83L AKSR F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:35.38L AKSR F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 31.23L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:29.02L AKSR P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 29.28L AKSR F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.28L AKSR F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:25.93L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:09.50L AKSR F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:31.80L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:07.48L AKSR F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Secor, Blaque (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 29.82L AKSR F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.49L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:17.24L AKSR F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 5:01.07L AKSR F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 30.17L AKSR F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.07L AKSR F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:22.46L AKSR F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:51.16L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:06.22L AKSR F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:58.32L AKSR F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:13.46L AKSR F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 30.89L AKSR F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.52L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:14.55L AKSR F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Back 2:41.72L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
White, Lauren (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 31.31LL AKSR F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:08.18L AKSR P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:28.74L AKSR P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:27.43L AKSR P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.67L AKSR F 02/21/2020 Aqua Dog 2020
1 100 Free 55.40L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:05.56L AKSR P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:48.15L AKSR F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:11.28L AKSR F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:14.16L AKSR P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 58.09L AKSR F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:20.47L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Fox, Logan (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.58L AKSR P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 58.38L AKSR P 07/31/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
1 200 Free 2:05.38L AKSR F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:27.03L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 9:23.73L AKSR F 08/03/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
1 1500 Free 17:35.30L AKSR F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:10.10LL AKSR F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:29.40L AKSR F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.69L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Breast 2:38.44L AKSR F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:09.58L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:20.93L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:02.94L AKSR P 08/02/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.63L AKSR P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 56.65L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:07.65LL AKSR F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:39.66L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.23L AKSR F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:52.93L AKSR P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:32.55L AKSR F 07/30/2019 2019 LC Western Zones Sr.-Time Trials
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.95L AKSR F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 58.42L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:10.67L AKSR P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.37L AKSR F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:32.13L AKSR P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi