2020 Alaska Senior State Championship Qualifiers

SCY
Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ AKSR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.35Y AKSR F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.50Y AKSR P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:10.05Y AKSR F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 200 Back 2:20.36Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:08.98Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:32.32Y AKSR P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:04.25Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:17.52Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:59.98Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 500 Free 5:48.60Y AKSR P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 11:52.89Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 19:41.76Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Billings, Heidi (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.33YL AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 55.38YL AKSR F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:04.63Y AKSR F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 5:36.00Y AKSR F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 11:54.46Y AKSR F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:01.87Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:15.42Y AKSR F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:06.77Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:31.32Y AKSR F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Fly 58.47Y AKSR F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:14.77Y AKSR F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:12.64Y AKSR P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 4:44.96Y AKSR F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.09Y AKSR P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 58.59YL AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.82Y AKSR P 03/17/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Free 56.38Y AKSR P 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:03.51YL AKSR F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:02.18Y AKSR P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Back 2:15.43Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:06.38Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:25.65Y AKSR P 03/14/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Fly 1:03.72Y AKSR F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:12.17Y AKSR F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 400 IM 5:13.16Y AKSR F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 200 Free 2:09.10Y AKSR P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:04.95Y AKSR P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
McCallum, Meah (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.31Y AKSR P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 58.25YL AKSR F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:02.69Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:31.26Y AKSR F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 11:16.07Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:51.20Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.34YL AKSR F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.16YL AKSR F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 2:03.69Y AKSR F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 5:28.07Y AKSR F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 11:14.93Y AKSR T 03/20/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1650 Free 18:40.55Y AKSR F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 1:05.96Y AKSR F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Back 2:17.55Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:43.82Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:01.82Y AKSR P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.48Y AKSR P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:11.90Y AKSR F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:42.99Y AKSR F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:02.43Y AKSR F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:06.45Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.87Y AKSR P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 57.89Y AKSR F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:09.27Y AKSR F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:02.22Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:17.13Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:00.05Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Fly 2:24.04Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.86YL AKSR F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Free 55.82Y AKSR P 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:01.37Y AKSR P 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 5:25.62Y AKSR F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 1:01.16Y AKSR F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Back 2:19.63Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Secor, Blaque (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.57Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.55Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:02.26Y AKSR F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:35.61Y AKSR F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 11:27.07Y AKSR F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 19:09.48Y AKSR F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.19YL AKSR F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 57.17Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:05.62Y AKSR F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:26.84Y AKSR F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 11:21.50Y AKSR F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 18:51.77Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:04.95Y AKSR P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.53Y AKSR F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.72Y AKSR P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:10.86Y AKSR P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:19.64Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
White, Lauren (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 100 Free 59.66Y AKSR F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 500 Free 5:50.02Y AKSR F 02/19/2019 RXII Time Trial
Billings, Ezra (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 22.45Y AKSR P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Free 49.20Y AKSR F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 1:48.73Y AKSR F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 5:12.18Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 19:00.77Y AKSR F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:03.36Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:21.98Y AKSR P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 55.74Y AKSR P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:16.26Y AKSR F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Fox, Logan (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 23.83YL AKSR F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Free 50.96YL AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:48.82Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 4:56.57Y AKSR F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1000 Free 10:22.83Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 17:01.59Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 58.88Y AKSR F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:08.05Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:08.03Y AKSR F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:22.02Y AKSR F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:00.35Y AKSR F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 400 IM 4:28.05Y AKSR F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 23.31YL AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.63YL AKSR F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 1:49.92Y AKSR F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 4:57.02Y AKSR F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1650 Free 18:17.75Y AKSR F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:05.57Y AKSR P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 54.28Y AKSR F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Fly 2:03.10Y AKSR P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 IM 2:05.17Y AKSR F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 400 IM 4:31.13Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Gregor, Riley (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.84YL AKSR F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 54.73Y AKSR F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 22.96Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.10Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:51.16Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:19.30Y AKSR F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 11:06.78Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:44.07Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Kim, Daniel (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.66Y AKSR P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.80Y AKSR P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Maio, Vincent (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.86Y AKSR P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Free 52.98YL AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:59.89YL AKSR F 01/25/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Fly 58.91Y AKSR P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
McIntosh, Patrick (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.36Y AKSR P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 53.06Y AKSR P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:58.14Y AKSR P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:07.65Y AKSR P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:13.19Y AKSR P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic

SCM
Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ AKSR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
McCallum, Meah (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 400 Free 5:06.86S AKSR F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 800 Free 10:15.29S AKSR F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 800 Free 10:23.62S AKSR F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 30.29S AKSR P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:10.24S AKSR F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Fox, Logan (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.38S AKSR F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 59.60SL AKSR F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.11S AKSR F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:13.73S AKSR F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational

LCM
Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ AKSR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 31.23L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 31.40L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:06.80L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:25.93L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:14.69L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Back 2:41.38L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:11.84L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 29.84L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:08.81L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:23.14L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 5:00.34L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:16.68L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 31.36L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:07.92L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:24.60L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 5:00.54L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 800 Free 10:19.16L AKSR F 07/05/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 1500 Free 20:15.35L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 31.10L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:07.52L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Back 2:45.10L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Fox, Logan (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.69L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:00.18L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:10.45L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 800 Free 9:36.33L AKSR F 07/05/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Breast 1:18.69L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:09.58L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:27.82L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 100 Free 58.47L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:11.13L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 4:39.56L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Breast 1:19.25L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:05.04L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Fly 2:28.03L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:32.25L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.84L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 58.25L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:11.43L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 4:46.72L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Breast 2:55.87L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:32.67L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Kim, Daniel (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 28.39L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:03.17L AKSR F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:19.75L AKSR F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al