2020 Capital City Classic Qualifiers

(updated 2/18/20)

SCY
Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [ Lincoln])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.35Y Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 57.61YL Lincoln F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 200 Free 2:10.05Y Lincoln F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 100 Back 1:08.37Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:20.36Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:08.00Y Lincoln F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:32.32Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:04.25Y Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:17.52Y Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:59.98Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 25.33YL Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.33YL Lincoln F 11/09/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Free 2:04.63Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 57.79Y Lincoln F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Back 2:05.50Y Lincoln F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:06.77Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:31.32Y Lincoln F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Fly 58.47Y Lincoln F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:14.77Y Lincoln F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:12.64Y Lincoln P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 4:44.96Y Lincoln F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.09Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 58.59YL Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:08.27Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:15.65Y Lincoln P 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 200 IM 2:25.79Y Lincoln F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 18) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 25.82Y Lincoln P 03/17/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Free 56.38Y Lincoln P 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:03.51YL Lincoln F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:02.18Y Lincoln P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Back 2:15.43Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:06.38Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:25.65Y Lincoln P 03/14/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Fly 1:03.72Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:12.17Y Lincoln F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Gore-Hall, Addylyn (Girl 9) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 36.27YL Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:24.82Y Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 43.09Y Lincoln F 09/14/2019 2019 Fall Equinox
1 100 Back 1:34.49Y Lincoln F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Greenwell, Adissen (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 29.99Y Lincoln F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
Helton, Peyton (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 28.69Y Lincoln P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:05.14Y Lincoln P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 18) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 29.18Y Lincoln F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:02.66Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:09.10Y Lincoln P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:09.10Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:27.80Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:04.95Y Lincoln P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 28.32Y Lincoln P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:02.51Y Lincoln P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:11.51Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:08.12Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:25.54Y Lincoln F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
McCallum, Meah (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.31Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 58.25YL Lincoln F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:02.69Y Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.95Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 58.16YL Lincoln F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 2:00.74Y Lincoln P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 100 Back 1:04.57Y Lincoln F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 200 Back 2:17.55Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:19.60Y Lincoln F 07/18/2019 SST 7/18/19 Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:22.91Y Lincoln F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 4:56.73Y Lincoln F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.48Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:00.59Y Lincoln P 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Back 1:12.50Y Lincoln P 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:11.90Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:42.99Y Lincoln F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:02.43Y Lincoln F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:24.68Y Lincoln F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 400 IM 5:06.45Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Persinger, Ainsley (Girl 9) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 37.29Y Lincoln F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:25.97Y Lincoln F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 3:10.80Y Lincoln F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:42.33Y Lincoln F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Breast 53.44Y Lincoln F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:58.80Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 3:41.91Y Lincoln F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 11) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.74YL Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:07.51Y Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:17.34Y Lincoln F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 35.54Y Lincoln F 09/14/2019 2019 Fall Equinox
1 100 Back 1:14.17Y Lincoln F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:37.02Y Lincoln F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Breast 37.82Y Lincoln F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:26.37Y Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Breast 3:07.79Y Lincoln F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
Rhynard, Lena (Girl 10) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 100 Breast 2:00.85Y Lincoln F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.68Y Lincoln P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 56.55Y Lincoln F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.82Y Lincoln F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 59.89Y Lincoln F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:17.13Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 58.61Y Lincoln F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Fly 2:24.04Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:18.85Y Lincoln F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:11.52Y Lincoln F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 12) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.26Y Lincoln P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:02.78Y Lincoln F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:21.27Y Lincoln F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 33.76Y Lincoln F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:12.35Y Lincoln F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 25.36Y Lincoln F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 100 Free 55.82Y Lincoln P 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:01.37Y Lincoln P 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 1:01.16Y Lincoln F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Back 2:18.51Y Lincoln F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:21.88Y Lincoln F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:23.22Y Lincoln F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 5:01.91Y Lincoln F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Secor, Blaque (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 25.57Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.33Y Lincoln P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.26Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:11.74Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:21.38Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:08.73Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 400 IM 5:08.93Y Lincoln F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Secor, Fiona (Girl 12) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 29.72Y Lincoln F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:05.97Y Lincoln F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:18.41Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 37.48Y Lincoln F 10/12/2019 2019 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 100 Back 1:18.27Y Lincoln F 10/12/2019 2019 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 200 Back 2:46.86Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:24.13Y Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Breast 3:07.92Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 50 Fly 33.74Y Lincoln F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 1:14.60Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:42.27Y Lincoln F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Spillane, Aubrey (Girl 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 29.13Y Lincoln F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
Tarter, Samantha (Girl 12) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.36YL Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 35.98Y Lincoln F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:20.62Y Lincoln F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Welsh, Ava (Girl 11) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 31.23YL Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.19YL Lincoln F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 57.17Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:05.62Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:09.64Y Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:20.47Y Lincoln F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Fly 1:03.52Y Lincoln F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.25YL Lincoln F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 100 Free 57.43YL Lincoln F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 200 Free 2:07.31Y Lincoln F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 100 Back 1:03.58Y Lincoln P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Back 2:19.64Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:21.93Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
White, Lauren (Girl 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 28.39Y Lincoln F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 59.66Y Lincoln F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 2:10.90Y Lincoln F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 100 Breast 1:16.13Y Lincoln P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Whitman, Brooks (Girl 13) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.10Y Lincoln F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Arnold, Nathan (Boy 10) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 38.52Y Lincoln F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 46.84Y Lincoln F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Billings, Ezra (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 21.03Y Lincoln F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 100 Free 47.67Y Lincoln P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Free 1:48.73Y Lincoln F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 1:03.04Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:08.46Y Lincoln F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:03.36Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:21.98Y Lincoln P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 54.29Y Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Fly 2:09.43Y Lincoln F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:04.35Y Lincoln F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 4:28.70Y Lincoln F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Dennis, Gabriel (Boy 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 23.67YL Lincoln F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Free 53.68Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:01.15Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:01.13Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:14.91Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:14.47Y Lincoln F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Fly 59.28Y Lincoln F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
Fox, Logan (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 23.37YL Lincoln F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 100 Free 50.38Y Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Free 1:48.82Y Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 58.88Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:08.05Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:03.93Y Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Breast 2:20.44Y Lincoln F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 58.13Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Fly 2:10.93Y Lincoln F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:01.23Y Lincoln F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 400 IM 4:19.80Y Lincoln F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 23.31YL Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.63YL Lincoln F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 1:49.92Y Lincoln F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 59.65Y Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:14.70Y Lincoln F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:04.31Y Lincoln P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Breast 2:27.09Y Lincoln F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 54.28Y Lincoln F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Fly 2:03.10Y Lincoln P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 IM 2:05.17Y Lincoln F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 400 IM 4:28.33Y Lincoln P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 22.96Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.10Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:50.00Y Lincoln F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 100 Back 1:01.78Y Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:15.29Y Lincoln F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:10.17Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:29.42Y Lincoln F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 1:00.76Y Lincoln F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 200 IM 2:10.62Y Lincoln F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 4:37.97Y Lincoln F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Hoak, Anarrakaq (Boy 9) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 36.10Y Lincoln F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 100 Free 1:19.04Y Lincoln F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 200 Free 3:03.46Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 50 Back 43.44Y Lincoln F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:41.21Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:51.99Y Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Kelly, Braxton (Boy 9) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Back 44.61Y Lincoln F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 Back 1:41.19Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
Kim, Daniel (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 24.66Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.80Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:15.64Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.46YL Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.95Y Lincoln P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:04.13Y Lincoln F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:09.21Y Lincoln P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Maio, Vincent (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 23.98Y Lincoln P 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 100 Free 52.98YL Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:59.89YL Lincoln F 01/25/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Back 1:02.04Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 58.40Y Lincoln F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
McCallum, Josiah (Boy 10) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 37.36Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 1:18.99Y Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Free 2:51.84Y Lincoln F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 39.99Y Lincoln F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:27.23Y Lincoln F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:53.24Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 3:17.76Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
Nichols, Liam (Boy 9) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 35.53Y Lincoln F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:20.03Y Lincoln F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 41.34Y Lincoln F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:31.71Y Lincoln F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:54.96Y Lincoln F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Quayle, River (Boy 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.72Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Rasmussen, Ezekiel (Boy 11) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.78Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 1:02.11Y Lincoln F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:16.50Y Lincoln P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 35.23Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:12.93Y Lincoln F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:37.34Y Lincoln F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Fly 1:18.25Y Lincoln F 10/12/2019 2019 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 200 IM 2:36.68Y Lincoln F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Rasmussen, Hayden (Boy 14) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 100 Free 1:01.76Y Lincoln P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:09.80Y Lincoln F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 22.97Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 51.42Y Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 1:52.16Y Lincoln P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:02.88Y Lincoln P 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:06.49Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 58.56Y Lincoln F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.86Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:11.37Y Lincoln F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
Wenger, Owen (Boy 10) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Back 49.31Y Lincoln F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 11) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Back 37.00Y Lincoln F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:19.56Y Lincoln F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship


 

LCM
Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [ Lincoln])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 28.75L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.24L Lincoln P 07/31/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Free 2:21.89LL Lincoln F 07/31/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 400 Free 5:07.05L Lincoln F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:10.22L Lincoln F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:31.18L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.61L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:54.89L Lincoln F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:08.55L Lincoln P 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 IM 2:34.03L Lincoln F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 IM 5:25.32L Lincoln P 08/01/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 31.15L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:21.31L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:31.82L Lincoln P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 18) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 29.86L Lincoln P 08/02/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Free 1:05.58L Lincoln P 07/31/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Free 2:24.16L Lincoln P 08/01/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Back 1:14.11L Lincoln P 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Breast 1:18.83L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:52.63L Lincoln F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:16.27L Lincoln F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:38.68L Lincoln F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 31.88L Lincoln P 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:10.76L Lincoln P 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:18.18L Lincoln F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
McCallum, Meah (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.89L Lincoln P 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.63L Lincoln F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:17.23L Lincoln F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 4:50.70L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:09.83L Lincoln F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:35.38L Lincoln F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.97LL Lincoln F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:06.18LL Lincoln F 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Free 2:20.61L Lincoln F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 4:55.05L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:04.94L Lincoln F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:34.26L Lincoln F 07/30/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Back 1:17.83L Lincoln F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Back 2:45.95L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:30.16L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:46.20L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:41.67L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 31.23L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:10.92L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:29.02L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:29.70L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 11) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 34.82L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:17.04L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 50 Back 41.95L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:27.87L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 29.28L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.28L Lincoln F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:25.93L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:09.50L Lincoln F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:31.80L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:07.48L Lincoln F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:49.18L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 12) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 34.35L Lincoln P 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:17.23L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 29.32L Lincoln P 08/02/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Free 1:04.00LL Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:19.44L Lincoln P 08/01/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 400 Free 5:00.34L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:14.35L Lincoln P 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Back 2:44.02L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Secor, Blaque (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 29.82L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.49L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:17.24L Lincoln F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 5:01.07L Lincoln F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.17L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.07L Lincoln F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:22.46L Lincoln F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:51.16L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:06.22L Lincoln F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:58.32L Lincoln F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:13.46L Lincoln F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.89L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.52L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:14.55L Lincoln F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Back 2:41.72L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
White, Lauren (Girl 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 31.31LL Lincoln F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:08.18L Lincoln P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:28.74L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:27.43L Lincoln P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 25.17L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 55.40L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:05.56L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:48.15L Lincoln F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:11.28L Lincoln F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:14.16L Lincoln P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 58.09L Lincoln F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:20.47L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Fox, Logan (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.58L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 58.38L Lincoln P 07/31/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Free 2:05.38L Lincoln F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:27.03L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 9:23.73L Lincoln F 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 1500 Free 17:35.30L Lincoln F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:10.10LL Lincoln F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:29.40L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.69L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Breast 2:38.44L Lincoln F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:09.58L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:20.93L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:02.94L Lincoln P 08/02/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 100 Free 58.47L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:11.13L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 4:39.56L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Breast 1:19.25L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:05.04L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Fly 2:28.03L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:32.25L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.63L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 56.65L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:07.65LL Lincoln F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:39.66L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.23L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:10.87L Lincoln P 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:32.55L Lincoln F 07/30/2019 2019 LC Western Zones Sr.-Time Trials
Kim, Daniel (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 28.39L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.17L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:19.75L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Breast 1:26.38L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:11.47L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Maio, Vincent (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 28.80L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.17L Lincoln P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:11.45L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Rasmussen, Ezekiel (Boy 11) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 100 Free 1:13.54L Lincoln F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 50 Back 38.70L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:25.41L Lincoln F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 3:04.75L Lincoln F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 25.95L Lincoln F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 58.42L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:10.67L Lincoln P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.37L Lincoln F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:32.13L Lincoln P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 100 Breast 1:24.99L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 11) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Back 41.13L Lincoln F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi