2020 Capital City Classic Qualifiers

SCY
Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [ Lincoln])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.35Y Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.50Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:10.05Y Lincoln F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 100 Back 1:08.37Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:20.36Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:08.98Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:32.32Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:04.25Y Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:17.52Y Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:59.98Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 28.68YL Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:02.56Y Lincoln P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:12.23YL Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 25.33YL Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 55.38YL Lincoln F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:04.63Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:01.87Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:15.42Y Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:06.77Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:31.32Y Lincoln F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Fly 58.47Y Lincoln F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:14.77Y Lincoln F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:12.64Y Lincoln P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 4:44.96Y Lincoln F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.09Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 58.59YL Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:08.27Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:18.33Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 18) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 25.82Y Lincoln P 03/17/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Free 55.84Y Lincoln F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
1 200 Free 2:03.51YL Lincoln F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:01.95Y Lincoln F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:15.43Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:06.38Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:25.65Y Lincoln P 03/14/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Fly 1:03.04Y Lincoln F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:12.17Y Lincoln F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
George, Devynn (Girl 13) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 28.29Y Lincoln P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:03.50YL Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:14.27Y Lincoln P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Gore-Hall, Addylyn (Girl 9) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Back 43.19Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:43.84Y Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Halbrooks, Estelle (Girl 18) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 29.05Y Lincoln F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
1 100 Back 1:09.41Y Lincoln F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 18) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.98YL Lincoln F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.16Y Lincoln P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:06.57Y Lincoln P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:09.10Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:23.16Y Lincoln F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:04.87Y Lincoln F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 28.32Y Lincoln P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:02.51Y Lincoln P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:11.51Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:08.12Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:26.91Y Lincoln P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:10.89Y Lincoln P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
McCallum, Meah (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.31Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 58.25YL Lincoln F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:02.69Y Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.34YL Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.16YL Lincoln F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 2:02.80Y Lincoln F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
1 100 Back 1:05.96Y Lincoln F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Back 2:17.55Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:17.75Y Lincoln F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 400 IM 5:01.82Y Lincoln P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.48Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:00.87YL Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:12.50Y Lincoln P 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:11.90Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:42.99Y Lincoln F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:02.43Y Lincoln F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:06.45Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 11) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.74YL Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:07.51Y Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 50 Back 36.51Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:19.13Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Peterson, Lily (Girl 13) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 28.59Y Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:00.99Y Lincoln F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:11.79Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:19.73Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.87Y Lincoln P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 57.89Y Lincoln F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:09.27Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:02.22Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:17.13Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:00.05Y Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Fly 2:24.04Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 12) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.26Y Lincoln P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 34.08Y Lincoln F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:14.90Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 25.77YL Lincoln F 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 55.82Y Lincoln P 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:01.21Y Lincoln F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:01.16Y Lincoln F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Back 2:19.63Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:21.88Y Lincoln F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:07.28Y Lincoln F 03/23/2018 2018 Northwest Region Age Grou
1 400 IM 5:05.94Y Lincoln F 11/16/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
Secor, Blaque (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 25.57Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.55Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:02.26Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:22.06Y Lincoln F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Secor, Fiona (Girl 12) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.13Y Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.97Y Lincoln F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:18.41Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:20.20Y Lincoln F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 50 Fly 34.28Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:14.60Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:43.73Y Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.19YL Lincoln F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 57.17Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:05.62Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:10.78Y Lincoln F 07/18/2019 SST 7/18/19 Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:04.82Y Lincoln F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.53Y Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.72Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:10.86Y Lincoln P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:06.24Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:19.64Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:21.93Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Wentz, Talia (Girl 13) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 28.89Y Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.18Y Lincoln F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:12.94YL Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
White, Lauren (Girl 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 28.15Y Lincoln P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 59.66Y Lincoln F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Breast 1:15.78Y Lincoln F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Whitman, Brooks (Girl 13) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.64Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Billings, Ezra (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 22.11Y Lincoln F 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 100 Free 49.20Y Lincoln F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 1:48.73Y Lincoln F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 1:02.04Y Lincoln F 09/22/2018 2018 Fall equinox
1 200 Back 2:11.01Y Lincoln F 11/18/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 100 Breast 1:03.36Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:21.98Y Lincoln P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 55.74Y Lincoln P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:14.75Y Lincoln F 11/17/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 200 IM 2:06.49Y Lincoln F 11/18/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 400 IM 4:37.02Y Lincoln F 11/16/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
Fox, Logan (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 23.83YL Lincoln F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Free 50.96YL Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:48.82Y Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 58.88Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:08.05Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:08.03Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:22.02Y Lincoln F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:00.35Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:10.49Y Lincoln F 11/18/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 400 IM 4:28.05Y Lincoln F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 23.31YL Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.63YL Lincoln F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 1:49.92Y Lincoln F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Breast 1:05.57Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 54.28Y Lincoln F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Fly 2:03.10Y Lincoln P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 IM 2:05.17Y Lincoln F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 400 IM 4:31.13Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Gregor, Riley (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 24.69YL Lincoln F 10/13/2018 Palmer Invite (HS)
1 100 Free 54.73Y Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:07.93Y Lincoln F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
1 100 Fly 57.98Y Lincoln F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 22.96Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.10Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:51.16Y Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:05.32Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:10.17Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Kim, Daniel (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 24.66Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.80Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:15.64Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Lucero, Michael (Boy 21) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 24.10Y Lincoln P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 52.46Y Lincoln P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:02.81Y Lincoln F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:04.28Y Lincoln P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:25.28Y Lincoln F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:00.17Y Lincoln P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:12.09Y Lincoln P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.46YL Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:06.51YL Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:11.92Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Maio, Vincent (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 24.86Y Lincoln P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Free 52.98YL Lincoln F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:59.89YL Lincoln F 01/25/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Back 1:02.04Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 58.91Y Lincoln P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
McCallum, Josiah (Boy 10) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Back 44.62Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:41.58Y Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
McIntosh, Patrick (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 24.36Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 53.06Y Lincoln P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:58.14Y Lincoln P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:05.62Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:07.65Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:13.19Y Lincoln P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Nichols, Liam (Boy 9) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Back 44.74Y Lincoln F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Quayle, River (Boy 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.72Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Rasmussen, Ezekiel (Boy 11) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 100 Free 1:06.93Y Lincoln F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:21.75Y Lincoln F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 50 Back 35.23Y Lincoln F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:17.75Y Lincoln F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 IM 2:43.18Y Lincoln F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Suleimani, Alexander (Boy 20) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 22.74Y Lincoln F 07/18/2019 SST 7/18/19 Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:01.84Y Lincoln F 07/18/2019 SST 7/18/19 Time Trial
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.16Y Lincoln P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:12.06Y Lincoln F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs

LCM
Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [ Lincoln])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 34.25L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:13.55L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.86L Lincoln P 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:06.76L Lincoln F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:17.27L Lincoln P 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:24.43L Lincoln P 08/04/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
1 200 Breast 3:01.92L Lincoln P 08/01/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
1 100 Fly 1:08.60L Lincoln F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:38.53L Lincoln F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 IM 5:36.93L Lincoln P 08/02/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 18) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 29.70L Lincoln F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.19L Lincoln P 08/01/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
1 100 Back 1:15.68L Lincoln F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.27L Lincoln F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:54.45L Lincoln F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:15.30L Lincoln F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:41.11L Lincoln P 08/03/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
McCallum, Meah (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 32.39L Lincoln P 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:11.77L Lincoln P 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:26.80L Lincoln F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 1500 Free 20:18.87L Lincoln F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 100 Free 1:05.92LL Lincoln F 08/04/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
1 200 Free 2:21.06L Lincoln F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 5:02.83L Lincoln F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 800 Free 10:14.45L Lincoln F 07/31/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
1 1500 Free 19:32.21L Lincoln F 08/04/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
1 200 Back 2:45.54L Lincoln F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 31.23L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:10.92L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 11) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 34.82L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:17.04L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 50 Back 41.95L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:27.87L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 30.89LL Lincoln F 08/08/2018 2018 Age Group Western Zones
1 100 Free 1:06.80L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:25.93L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:14.69L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Back 2:41.38L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:11.84L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Fly 2:49.18L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 12) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 35.09L Lincoln P 08/08/2018 2018 Age Group Western Zones
1 100 Free 1:17.23L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 50 Back 40.88L Lincoln F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:29.34L Lincoln F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 29.36L Lincoln P 08/03/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
1 100 Free 1:03.65L Lincoln P 08/01/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
1 200 Free 2:22.48L Lincoln P 08/02/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
1 400 Free 4:59.89L Lincoln P 08/03/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
1 100 Back 1:15.84L Lincoln P 08/04/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 31.36L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:07.92L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:24.60L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 5:00.54L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 800 Free 10:19.16L Lincoln F 07/05/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 1500 Free 20:15.35L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:18.95L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 31.10L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:07.52L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:17.65L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Back 2:45.10L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Wentz, Talia (Girl 13) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 34.69L Lincoln P 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.87L Lincoln P 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:01.29L Lincoln F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:17.33L Lincoln F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:22.57L Lincoln F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:11.72L Lincoln F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Fox, Logan (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 27.69L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:00.18L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:10.45L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 800 Free 9:36.33L Lincoln F 07/05/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 1500 Free 19:06.41L Lincoln F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.69L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:09.58L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:27.82L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 100 Free 58.47L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:11.13L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 4:39.56L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Breast 1:19.25L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:05.04L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Fly 2:28.03L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:32.25L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 26.84L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 58.25L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:11.43L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 4:46.72L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:32.67L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Kim, Daniel (Boy 17) [Standard: Cap City Classic-NE (Matches or Exceeds [Lincoln])]
1 50 Free 28.39L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:03.17L Lincoln F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:19.75L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Breast 1:26.38L Lincoln F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al