2020 Alaska Junior Olympic State Championships Qualifiers

SCY
Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [ AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.35Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.50Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:10.05Y AKJO F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 1000 Free 12:25.44Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:08.37Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:20.36Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:08.98Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:32.32Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:04.25Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:17.52Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:59.98Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.68YL AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:02.56Y AKJO P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:14.75Y AKJO P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:48.60Y AKJO P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 11:52.89Y AKJO F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 19:41.76Y AKJO F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:31.82Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.33YL AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 55.38YL AKJO F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:04.63Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 5:36.00Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 11:54.46Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:01.87Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:15.42Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:06.77Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:31.32Y AKJO F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Fly 58.47Y AKJO F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:14.77Y AKJO F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:12.64Y AKJO P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 4:44.96Y AKJO F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.09Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 58.59YL AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:12.84Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:08.27Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:29.47Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.33Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:51.09Y AKJO F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:28.28Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:15.29Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.82Y AKJO P 03/17/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Free 56.38Y AKJO P 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:03.51YL AKJO F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 500 Free 5:54.97Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 1650 Free 20:14.72Y AKJO F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:02.18Y AKJO P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Back 2:15.43Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:06.38Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:25.65Y AKJO P 03/14/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Fly 1:03.72Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:12.17Y AKJO F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 400 IM 5:13.16Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
George, Devynn (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.29Y AKJO P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:03.50YL AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.52Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:02.66Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:09.10Y AKJO P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 500 Free 6:06.97Y AKJO P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 12:15.90Y AKJO F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:09.10Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:27.80Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:04.95Y AKJO P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 5:18.28Y AKJO P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.32Y AKJO P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:02.51Y AKJO P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:11.51Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:12.72Y AKJO F 07/18/2019 SST 7/18/19 Time Trial
1 1000 Free 12:26.12Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 21:06.41Y AKJO F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:08.12Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:26.91Y AKJO P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:31.02Y AKJO F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:28.31Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
McCallum, Meah (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.31Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 58.25YL AKJO F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:02.69Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:31.26Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 11:16.07Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:51.20Y AKJO F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:11.39Y AKJO F 07/18/2019 SST 7/18/19 Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:37.24Y AKJO P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:18.35Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.34YL AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.16YL AKJO F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 2:03.69Y AKJO F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 5:28.07Y AKJO F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 11:14.93Y AKJO T 03/20/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1650 Free 18:40.55Y AKJO F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 1:05.96Y AKJO F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Back 2:17.55Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:19.60Y AKJO F 07/18/2019 SST 7/18/19 Time Trial
1 200 Breast 2:43.82Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:30.19Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 400 IM 5:01.82Y AKJO P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.48Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:00.87YL AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 6:02.07Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:11.90Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:42.99Y AKJO F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:02.43Y AKJO F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Fly 2:34.46Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:28.09Y AKJO F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:06.45Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.74YL AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:07.51Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:26.17Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 6:32.93Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 IM 1:17.99Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:47.23Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Peterson, Lily (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.59Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:00.99Y AKJO F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:11.79Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:59.59Y AKJO F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 1650 Free 21:25.53Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:19.73Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:49.81Y AKJO F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.87Y AKJO P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 57.89Y AKJO F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:09.27Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 6:05.85Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:02.22Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:17.13Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:00.05Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Fly 2:24.04Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:31.69Y AKJO P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:21.68Y AKJO F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.26Y AKJO P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 34.08Y AKJO F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:14.90Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.86YL AKJO F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Free 55.82Y AKJO P 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:01.37Y AKJO P 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 5:25.62Y AKJO F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1650 Free 21:00.53Y AKJO F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:01.16Y AKJO F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Back 2:19.63Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Secor, Blaque (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.57Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.55Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:02.26Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:35.61Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 11:27.07Y AKJO F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 19:09.48Y AKJO F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Secor, Fiona (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.13Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.97Y AKJO F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:18.41Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:20.47Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:14.60Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:43.73Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.19YL AKJO F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 57.17Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:05.62Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:26.84Y AKJO F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 11:21.50Y AKJO F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 18:51.77Y AKJO F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:04.95Y AKJO P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Fly 2:29.59Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:29.34Y AKJO P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:21.75Y AKJO F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.53Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.72Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:10.86Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:06.24Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:19.64Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:32.33Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:25.82Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Wentz, Talia (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.89Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.18Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 500 Free 6:18.47Y AKJO F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:37.91Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
White, Lauren (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.39Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 59.66Y AKJO F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 2:17.42Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 5:50.02Y AKJO F 02/19/2019 RXII Time Trial
1 1000 Free 12:28.90Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 20:33.82Y AKJO F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Breast 1:16.13Y AKJO P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Breast 2:47.15Y AKJO P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 5:31.56Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
Billings, Ezra (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 22.45Y AKJO P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Free 49.20Y AKJO F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 1:48.73Y AKJO F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 5:12.18Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 11:32.49Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 19:00.77Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:03.04Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:03.36Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:21.98Y AKJO P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 55.74Y AKJO P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:16.26Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Fox, Logan (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.83YL AKJO F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Free 50.96YL AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:48.82Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 4:56.57Y AKJO F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1000 Free 10:22.83Y AKJO F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 17:01.59Y AKJO F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 58.88Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:08.05Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:08.03Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:22.02Y AKJO F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:00.35Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:17.45Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 400 IM 4:28.05Y AKJO F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.31YL AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.63YL AKJO F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 1:49.92Y AKJO F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 4:57.02Y AKJO F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1650 Free 18:17.75Y AKJO F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:05.57Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 54.28Y AKJO F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Fly 2:03.10Y AKJO P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 IM 2:05.17Y AKJO F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 400 IM 4:31.13Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Gregor, Riley (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.84YL AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 54.73Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:10.43Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 400 IM 5:00.01Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 22.96Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.10Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:51.16Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:19.30Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 11:06.78Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:44.07Y AKJO F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:10.17Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:18.13Y AKJO F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 400 IM 5:04.07Y AKJO F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Kim, Daniel (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.66Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.80Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.46YL AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 59.43YL AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:06.51YL AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:11.92Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:42.15Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Maio, Vincent (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.86Y AKJO P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Free 52.98YL AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:59.89YL AKJO F 01/25/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 500 Free 5:34.30Y AKJO P 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Back 1:02.04Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:16.16Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Fly 58.91Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
McIntosh, Patrick (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.36Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 53.06Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:58.14Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:07.65Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:13.19Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Quayle, River (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.72Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Rasmussen, Ezekiel (Boy 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 200 Free 2:21.75Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 50 Back 35.23Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:43.18Y AKJO F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Breast 1:12.06Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs

SCM
Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [ AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.71S AKJO P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:33.25S AKJO F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Back 1:18.26S AKJO F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
McCallum, Meah (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.32S AKJO P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 1:08.24S AKJO F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:24.73S AKJO F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 400 Free 5:06.86S AKJO F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 800 Free 10:15.29S AKJO F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 400 IM 6:14.63S AKJO F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.00S AKJO P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 1:08.00S AKJO F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:26.79S AKJO F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 800 Free 10:23.62S AKJO F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 400 IM 6:04.12S AKJO F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Peterson, Lily (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 32.80S AKJO P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:36.09S AKJO F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Breast 3:16.17S AKJO F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.29S AKJO P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 1:07.69SL AKJO F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:28.03S AKJO F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Back 1:14.71S AKJO F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:10.24S AKJO F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 400 IM 6:00.04S AKJO F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.92S AKJO P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Fox, Logan (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.38S AKJO F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 59.60SL AKJO F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:18.49S AKJO F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.11S AKJO F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:13.73S AKJO F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:18.58S AKJO F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational

LCM
Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [ AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Free 1:13.55L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 800 Free 10:53.19L AKJO F 07/05/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 1500 Free 21:51.15L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.23L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:10.92L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:54.63L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 34.82L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:17.04L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:45.23L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 5:45.37L AKJO F 07/05/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:27.87L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 3:09.93L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.40L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:06.80L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:25.93L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:14.69L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Back 2:41.38L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:11.84L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Fly 2:49.18L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:51.19L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Free 1:17.23L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.84L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:08.81L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:23.14L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 5:00.34L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:16.68L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Back 2:50.35L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.36L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:07.92L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:24.60L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 5:00.54L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 800 Free 10:19.16L AKJO F 07/05/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 1500 Free 20:15.35L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:18.95L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:56.48L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.10L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:07.52L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:37.32L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:17.65L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Back 2:45.10L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:53.47L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 IM 6:11.73L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Fox, Logan (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.69L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:00.18L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:10.45L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 800 Free 9:36.33L AKJO F 07/05/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Back 2:37.92L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Breast 1:18.69L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:09.58L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Fly 2:40.19L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:27.82L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Free 58.47L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:11.13L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 4:39.56L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Breast 1:19.25L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Breast 2:57.28L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:05.04L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Fly 2:28.03L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:32.25L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.84L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 58.25L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:11.43L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 4:46.72L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Breast 2:55.87L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:32.67L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Kim, Daniel (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.39L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:03.17L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:19.75L AKJO F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:42.73L AKJO F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al