2022 Alaska Junior Olympic State Championships Qualifiers

(updated 4/30/22)

SCY
Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [ AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.84Y AKJO F 07/18/2021 Fairbanks July 2021 Time Trial
1 100 Free 54.60Y AKJO F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:59.33Y AKJO F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:24.17Y AKJO F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 19:50.65Y AKJO F 04/08/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:03.98Y AKJO F 09/03/2021 2021 AK Senior Circuit #1
1 200 Back 2:16.60Y AKJO F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 100 Breast 1:06.56Y AKJO T 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:21.07Y AKJO F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:01.05Y AKJO P 09/03/2021 2021 AK Senior Circuit #1
1 200 Fly 2:19.55Y AKJO F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 IM 2:11.68Y AKJO F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:42.54Y AKJO F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Fant, Leilani (Girl 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.09Y AKJO F 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:06.19Y AKJO F 04/24/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:27.42Y AKJO F 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 7:06.54Y AKJO F 02/18/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 38.92Y AKJO F 02/19/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:22.69Y AKJO F 04/10/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Breast 42.78Y AKJO F 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:30.65Y AKJO F 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 50 Fly 37.67Y AKJO F 02/18/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 IM 1:18.47Y AKJO F 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:57.38Y AKJO F 04/10/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
Gore-Hall, Addylyn (Girl 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.63Y AKJO P 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:06.72Y AKJO P 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 50 Back 32.08Y AKJO P 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:12.42Y AKJO F 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Greenwell, Adissen (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.02Y AKJO F 04/10/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
McCallum, Meah (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.62Y AKJO F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Free 56.90Y AKJO F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Free 2:02.60Y AKJO F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 500 Free 5:28.45Y AKJO F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1000 Free 11:20.18Y AKJO F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 1650 Free 18:55.66Y AKJO F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Fly 1:08.79Y AKJO F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 IM 2:34.84Y AKJO F 01/22/2022 2022 Sweetheart Invite
1 400 IM 5:16.22Y AKJO F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.66Y AKJO F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 1:00.91Y AKJO P 01/30/2022 2022 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:08.39Y AKJO F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 500 Free 5:59.10Y AKJO F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Back 1:08.39Y AKJO F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:29.60Y AKJO F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Breast 1:11.54Y AKJO P 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 200 Breast 2:45.52Y AKJO F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 Fly 2:32.95Y AKJO F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 IM 2:21.45Y AKJO P 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 400 IM 5:13.35Y AKJO F 01/29/2022 2022 Alaska Senior Championshi
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.62Y AKJO F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:00.08Y AKJO F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:13.70Y AKJO F 02/20/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 5:54.47Y AKJO F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 1000 Free 12:39.00Y AKJO F 12/03/2021 Wishbone 2021
1 100 Back 1:08.18Y AKJO F 02/20/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:21.84Y AKJO F 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:30.51Y AKJO F 02/19/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:22.06Y AKJO F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.24YL AKJO F 03/24/2022 2022 4C Speedo Sectionals
1 100 Free 54.45Y AKJO F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 1:59.17YL AKJO F 03/26/2022 2022 4C Speedo Sectionals
1 500 Free 5:35.33Y AKJO F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 1000 Free 11:57.83Y AKJO F 12/03/2021 Wishbone 2021
1 1650 Free 20:15.99Y AKJO F 12/05/2021 Wishbone 2021
1 100 Back 59.39Y AKJO F 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:09.81Y AKJO F 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 59.50Y AKJO F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:29.25Y AKJO F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 400 IM 5:21.18Y AKJO F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.52Y AKJO F 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.49Y AKJO F 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:13.41Y AKJO P 02/20/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 5:58.03Y AKJO F 02/19/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 1000 Free 12:40.80Y AKJO F 12/03/2021 Wishbone 2021
1 1650 Free 21:10.75Y AKJO F 04/08/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:02.83Y AKJO F 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:16.98Y AKJO F 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:54.43Y AKJO F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 100 Fly 1:08.85Y AKJO F 04/09/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:24.45Y AKJO F 02/19/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:16.30Y AKJO F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Secor, Blaque (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.85Y AKJO F 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 100 Free 54.42Y AKJO F 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 200 Free 2:00.08Y AKJO F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:34.60Y AKJO F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 20:18.10Y AKJO F 12/05/2021 Wishbone 2021
1 200 Back 2:25.58Y AKJO F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:30.35Y AKJO P 01/07/2022 2022 AK Senior Circuit #3 and
1 400 IM 5:14.07Y AKJO F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Secor, Fiona (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.30Y AKJO P 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:01.92Y AKJO P 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:13.47Y AKJO F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:53.03Y AKJO F 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 12:35.58Y AKJO F 04/10/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:16.43Y AKJO F 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:42.94Y AKJO F 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:26.20Y AKJO F 04/24/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:15.25Y AKJO F 02/18/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
Titus, Kerrigan (Girl 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 34.14Y AKJO F 02/19/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:18.84Y AKJO F 02/18/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:52.09Y AKJO F 02/20/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 41.66Y AKJO F 02/19/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.85Y AKJO P 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 100 Free 58.39Y AKJO F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Back 1:04.97Y AKJO F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:18.31Y AKJO F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Williams, Camryn (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.93Y AKJO P 02/19/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:01.33YL AKJO F 02/18/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:18.96Y AKJO P 02/20/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 6:05.58Y AKJO F 04/09/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 12:51.63Y AKJO F 12/03/2021 Wishbone 2021
1 100 Back 1:10.21Y AKJO F 10/29/2021 Region VI Championship 2021
Fant, Micah (Boy 9) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Back 41.98Y AKJO F 02/19/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
Freeman, Dawson (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.11Y AKJO P 04/10/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 56.55YL AKJO F 04/08/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 21.93Y AKJO P 03/27/2022 2022 4C Speedo Sectionals
1 100 Free 47.55Y AKJO F 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 200 Free 1:47.09Y AKJO F 04/24/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 4:58.12Y AKJO F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1000 Free 10:55.80Y AKJO F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:46.08Y AKJO F 12/05/2021 Wishbone 2021
1 100 Back 58.51Y AKJO F 04/09/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:12.82Y AKJO F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 100 Breast 1:00.52Y AKJO F 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:19.23Y AKJO F 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 57.15Y AKJO F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Fly 2:15.10Y AKJO F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 IM 2:07.06Y AKJO F 04/10/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 400 IM 4:32.33Y AKJO F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Hoak, Anarrakaq (Boy 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Breast 39.48Y AKJO F 03/12/2022 2022 St. Pattys Day Meet
Kelly, Braxton (Boy 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.28Y AKJO F 04/10/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.46Y AKJO F 04/24/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:19.79Y AKJO F 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 6:30.19Y AKJO F 02/18/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 32.92Y AKJO F 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:16.23Y AKJO F 02/20/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Breast 44.85Y AKJO F 10/09/2021 Senior Circuit #2 & Age Group
1 100 Breast 1:28.67Y AKJO F 02/19/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Fly 33.15Y AKJO F 04/24/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:18.09Y AKJO F 02/20/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 IM 1:14.24Y AKJO F 02/18/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:39.11Y AKJO F 04/24/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.46Y AKJO P 03/06/2022 2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
1 100 Free 51.29Y AKJO P 03/05/2022 2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
1 200 Free 2:01.49Y AKJO F 03/12/2022 2022 St. Pattys Day Meet
1 100 Back 57.34Y AKJO P 03/06/2022 2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
1 200 Back 2:10.45Y AKJO P 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:03.03Y AKJO P 03/05/2022 2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
1 200 Breast 2:18.17Y AKJO P 03/06/2022 2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
1 100 Fly 58.61Y AKJO P 04/24/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:03.58Y AKJO P 03/05/2022 2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
1 400 IM 4:47.01Y AKJO F 04/09/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
McCallum, Josiah (Boy 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 200 Free 2:23.38Y AKJO F 02/20/2022 2022 AK Age Group Championship
Quayle, River (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.16Y AKJO F 04/10/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 51.43Y AKJO P 10/29/2021 Region VI Championship 2021
1 200 Free 1:50.79Y AKJO P 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 500 Free 5:11.27Y AKJO F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 1000 Free 11:11.90Y AKJO F 12/03/2021 Wishbone 2021
1 1650 Free 18:28.78Y AKJO F 04/08/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:00.93Y AKJO P 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:17.03Y AKJO F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 100 Fly 57.45Y AKJO P 04/09/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:06.65Y AKJO F 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:15.31Y AKJO F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 400 IM 4:41.84Y AKJO F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Repasky, Henry (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.91Y AKJO P 01/29/2022 2022 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 53.77Y AKJO P 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:56.80Y AKJO P 01/29/2022 2022 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 500 Free 5:15.89Y AKJO F 04/22/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 11:15.44Y AKJO F 04/10/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 1650 Free 19:01.51Y AKJO F 04/08/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 59.42Y AKJO P 01/29/2022 2022 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:13.56Y AKJO P 04/24/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:42.65Y AKJO F 04/23/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Robichaud, Cedar (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.08Y AKJO P 04/10/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:00.48Y AKJO P 04/10/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 22.20Y AKJO F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 49.11Y AKJO F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:51.13Y AKJO F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 500 Free 5:24.68Y AKJO F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 57.79Y AKJO F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:15.53Y AKJO F 01/23/2022 2022 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:01.48Y AKJO F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Breast 2:31.92Y AKJO F 01/22/2022 2022 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 54.48Y AKJO F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:08.33Y AKJO F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.18Y AKJO P 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:05.74Y AKJO P 04/24/2022 2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 11:54.01Y AKJO F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:08.90Y AKJO F 04/09/2022 2022 Northern Area Championshi

 

LCM
Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [ AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.84L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.55L AKJO P 07/27/2021 2021 Futures
1 400 Free 5:03.72L AKJO P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:16.93L AKJO F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:15.82L AKJO P 07/26/2021 2021 Futures
1 200 Breast 2:45.94L AKJO P 07/28/2021 2021 Futures
1 200 IM 2:38.42L AKJO P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 33.44L AKJO P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:11.62L AKJO P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:47.56L AKJO F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:55.65L AKJO P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
McCallum, Meah (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.59L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.47L AKJO F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Free 2:19.46L AKJO F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 400 Free 4:50.70L AKJO F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:09.83L AKJO F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 20:30.07L AKJO F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 400 IM 6:07.31L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.76L AKJO F 06/11/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 100 Free 1:11.29L AKJO P 06/12/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 200 Free 2:29.02L AKJO P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:29.70L AKJO F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:12.28L AKJO P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 6:04.63L AKJO F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 32.13L AKJO F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Free 1:09.87L AKJO F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Free 2:35.04L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 11:08.18L AKJO F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:20.31L AKJO F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Back 2:48.78L AKJO F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 IM 2:51.66L AKJO F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.09L AKJO F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Free 1:02.94L AKJO F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Free 2:23.81LL AKJO F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:06.73L AKJO P 06/10/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 800 Free 10:29.14L AKJO F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:09.50L AKJO F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:31.80L AKJO F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:07.55L AKJO F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:51.31L AKJO P 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.29L AKJO F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Free 1:06.38L AKJO P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:25.35L AKJO F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 400 Free 5:39.43L AKJO P 06/10/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 100 Back 1:21.11L AKJO P 06/12/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 200 Back 2:49.08L AKJO F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 IM 2:48.83L AKJO F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Secor, Blaque (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.92L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.49L AKJO F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:21.05L AKJO F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:03.06L AKJO F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:48.87L AKJO P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.92L AKJO F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Free 1:11.93L AKJO P 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Free 2:33.13LL AKJO F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:13.85L AKJO F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Back 2:41.72L AKJO F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Williams, Camryn (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 32.31L AKJO P 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Free 1:11.16L AKJO P 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Free 2:40.16L AKJO P 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 400 Free 5:36.26L AKJO F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.84L AKJO F 07/29/2021 2021 Futures TT
1 100 Free 55.88LL AKJO F 07/28/2021 2021 Futures
1 200 Free 2:05.62LL AKJO F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:39.66L AKJO F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:14.54L AKJO F 07/27/2021 2021 Futures TT
1 200 Breast 2:52.84L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.48L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:09.67L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.04L AKJO P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:51.31L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Quayle, River (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.08L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:02.27L AKJO P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:55.70L AKJO P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:12.29L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:08.65L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:36.39L AKJO P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.69L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 58.24L AKJO P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:10.10L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:11.18LL AKJO F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.10L AKJO P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:00.85L AKJO P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:03.35L AKJO P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:30.91L AKJO P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 200 Free 2:25.09L AKJO F 06/11/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 100 Breast 1:21.91L AKJO P 06/10/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic