2020 RXII Championships Qualifiers

(updated 2/18/20)

SCY
Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [ REGXII])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Free 57.61YL REGXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 500 Free 5:44.55Y REGXII F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 Back 2:20.36Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:08.00Y REGXII F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:32.32Y REGXII P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:04.25Y REGXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:17.52Y REGXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:59.98Y REGXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 25.33YL REGXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.33YL REGXII F 11/09/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Free 2:04.63Y REGXII F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 5:26.70Y REGXII F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1000 Free 11:54.46Y REGXII F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 57.79Y REGXII F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Back 2:05.50Y REGXII F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:06.77Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:31.32Y REGXII F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Fly 58.47Y REGXII F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:14.77Y REGXII F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:12.64Y REGXII P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 4:44.96Y REGXII F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Free 58.59YL REGXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:15.65Y REGXII P 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 400 IM 5:15.29Y REGXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 25.82Y REGXII P 03/17/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Free 56.38Y REGXII P 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:03.51YL REGXII F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 20:14.72Y REGXII F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:02.18Y REGXII P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Back 2:15.43Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:06.38Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:25.65Y REGXII P 03/14/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Fly 1:03.72Y REGXII F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:12.17Y REGXII F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 400 IM 5:13.16Y REGXII F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Fly 1:04.95Y REGXII P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
McCallum, Meah (Girl 14) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Free 58.25YL REGXII F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:02.69Y REGXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:24.43Y REGXII F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 1000 Free 11:16.07Y REGXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:51.20Y REGXII F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:15.21Y REGXII F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Free 58.16YL REGXII F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 2:00.74Y REGXII P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 500 Free 5:28.07Y REGXII F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 11:14.93Y REGXII T 03/20/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1650 Free 18:40.55Y REGXII F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 1:04.57Y REGXII F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 200 Back 2:17.55Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:43.82Y REGXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:22.91Y REGXII F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 4:56.73Y REGXII F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Breast 1:11.90Y REGXII F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:42.99Y REGXII F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:02.43Y REGXII F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Fly 2:33.04Y REGXII F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:24.68Y REGXII F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 400 IM 5:06.45Y REGXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 26.68Y REGXII P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 56.55Y REGXII F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.82Y REGXII F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 5:37.71Y REGXII F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Back 59.89Y REGXII F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:17.13Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 58.61Y REGXII F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Fly 2:24.04Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:18.85Y REGXII F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:11.52Y REGXII F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 25.36Y REGXII F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 100 Free 55.82Y REGXII P 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:01.37Y REGXII P 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 5:25.62Y REGXII F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 1:01.16Y REGXII F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Back 2:18.51Y REGXII F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:23.22Y REGXII F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 5:01.91Y REGXII F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Secor, Blaque (Girl 14) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 25.57Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.33Y REGXII P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.26Y REGXII F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:35.61Y REGXII F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 11:27.07Y REGXII F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 19:09.48Y REGXII F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 5:08.93Y REGXII F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Free 57.17Y REGXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:05.62Y REGXII F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:18.65Y REGXII F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 1000 Free 11:21.50Y REGXII F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 18:51.77Y REGXII F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:03.52Y REGXII F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 200 Fly 2:29.59Y REGXII F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:11.79Y REGXII F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX Invite
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 26.25YL REGXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 100 Free 57.43YL REGXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 200 Free 2:07.31Y REGXII F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 100 Back 1:03.58Y REGXII P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Back 2:19.64Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
White, Lauren (Girl 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 500 Free 5:48.24Y REGXII F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 200 Breast 2:47.15Y REGXII P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Billings, Ezra (Boy 17) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 21.03Y REGXII F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 100 Free 47.67Y REGXII P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Free 1:48.73Y REGXII F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 4:58.94Y REGXII F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1000 Free 11:32.49Y REGXII F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 19:00.77Y REGXII F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:03.04Y REGXII F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:08.46Y REGXII F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:03.36Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:21.98Y REGXII P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 54.29Y REGXII F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Fly 2:09.43Y REGXII F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:04.35Y REGXII F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 4:28.70Y REGXII F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Dennis, Gabriel (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 23.67YL REGXII F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Free 53.68Y REGXII P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:01.13Y REGXII F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:14.91Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 59.28Y REGXII F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 200 Fly 2:24.20Y REGXII F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:16.15Y REGXII P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Fox, Logan (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 23.37YL REGXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 100 Free 50.38Y REGXII F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Free 1:48.82Y REGXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 4:48.25Y REGXII F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 1000 Free 10:22.83Y REGXII F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 17:01.59Y REGXII F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 58.88Y REGXII F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:08.05Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:03.93Y REGXII F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Breast 2:20.44Y REGXII F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 58.13Y REGXII F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Fly 2:10.93Y REGXII F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:01.23Y REGXII F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 400 IM 4:19.80Y REGXII F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 23.31YL REGXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.63YL REGXII F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 1:49.92Y REGXII F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 4:57.02Y REGXII F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1650 Free 18:17.75Y REGXII F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 59.65Y REGXII F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:14.70Y REGXII F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:04.31Y REGXII P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Breast 2:27.09Y REGXII F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 54.28Y REGXII F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Fly 2:03.10Y REGXII P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 IM 2:05.17Y REGXII F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 400 IM 4:28.33Y REGXII P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 22.96Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.10Y REGXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:50.00Y REGXII F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 500 Free 5:02.70Y REGXII F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1000 Free 11:06.78Y REGXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:44.07Y REGXII F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:01.78Y REGXII F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:15.29Y REGXII F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:10.17Y REGXII F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:29.42Y REGXII F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 1:00.76Y REGXII F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 200 Fly 2:18.19Y REGXII F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:10.62Y REGXII F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 4:37.97Y REGXII F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Kim, Daniel (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 24.66Y REGXII P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.80Y REGXII P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 14) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Breast 1:09.21Y REGXII P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:31.60Y REGXII F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Maio, Vincent (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 23.98Y REGXII P 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 100 Free 52.98YL REGXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:34.30Y REGXII P 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Back 1:02.04Y REGXII P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:16.16Y REGXII F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Fly 58.40Y REGXII F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 22.97Y REGXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 51.42Y REGXII F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 1:52.16Y REGXII P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:02.88Y REGXII P 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:06.49Y REGXII P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 58.56Y REGXII F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Fly 2:24.92Y REGXII F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:17.57Y REGXII F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational

 

SCM
Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [ REGXII])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 28.45S REGXII F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 100 Back 1:08.87S REGXII F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 200 Back 2:26.65S REGXII F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:08.50S REGXII F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 200 IM 2:31.77S REGXII F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 400 IM 5:13.25S REGXII F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
McCallum, Meah (Girl 14) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 400 Free 5:06.86S REGXII F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 800 Free 10:15.29S REGXII F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 800 Free 10:23.62S REGXII F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Fly 1:10.24S REGXII F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Fox, Logan (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 27.38S REGXII F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 59.60SL REGXII F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 26.11S REGXII F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational

 

LCM
Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [ REGXII])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 28.75L REGXII F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.24L REGXII P 07/31/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Free 2:21.89LL REGXII F 07/31/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 400 Free 5:07.05L REGXII F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:10.22L REGXII F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:31.18L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.61L REGXII F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:54.89L REGXII F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:08.55L REGXII P 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 IM 2:34.03L REGXII F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 IM 5:25.32L REGXII P 08/01/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 29.86L REGXII P 08/02/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Free 1:05.58L REGXII P 07/31/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Free 2:24.16L REGXII P 08/01/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Back 1:14.11L REGXII P 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Breast 1:18.83L REGXII F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:52.63L REGXII F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:38.68L REGXII F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
McCallum, Meah (Girl 14) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 30.89L REGXII P 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.63L REGXII F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:17.23L REGXII F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 4:50.70L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:09.83L REGXII F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:35.38L REGXII F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 30.97LL REGXII F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:06.18LL REGXII F 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Free 2:20.61L REGXII F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 4:55.05L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:04.94L REGXII F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:34.26L REGXII F 07/30/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Back 2:45.95L REGXII F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:46.20L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:41.67L REGXII P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 200 Breast 3:12.28L REGXII P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 29.28L REGXII F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.28L REGXII F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:09.50L REGXII F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:31.80L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:07.48L REGXII F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:49.18L REGXII F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 29.32L REGXII P 08/02/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Free 1:04.00LL REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:19.44L REGXII P 08/01/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 400 Free 5:00.34L REGXII F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:14.35L REGXII P 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Back 2:44.02L REGXII F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Secor, Blaque (Girl 14) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 29.82L REGXII F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.49L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:17.24L REGXII F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 5:01.07L REGXII F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 30.17L REGXII F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.07L REGXII F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:22.46L REGXII F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:51.16L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:06.22L REGXII F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:58.32L REGXII F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:13.46L REGXII F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:56.05L REGXII F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 30.89L REGXII F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:14.55L REGXII F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Back 2:41.72L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
White, Lauren (Girl 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Breast 1:27.43L REGXII P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:11.91L REGXII F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 17) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 25.17L REGXII P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 55.40L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:05.56L REGXII P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:48.15L REGXII F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:11.28L REGXII F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:14.16L REGXII P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 58.09L REGXII F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:20.47L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Fox, Logan (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 26.58L REGXII P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 58.38L REGXII P 07/31/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Free 2:05.38L REGXII F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:27.03L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 9:23.73L REGXII F 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 1500 Free 17:35.30L REGXII F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:10.10LL REGXII F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:29.40L REGXII F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.69L REGXII F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Breast 2:38.44L REGXII F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:09.58L REGXII F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Fly 2:40.19L REGXII F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:20.93L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:02.94L REGXII P 08/02/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Free 58.47L REGXII F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:11.13L REGXII F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 4:39.56L REGXII F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Breast 1:19.25L REGXII F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Breast 2:57.28L REGXII F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:05.04L REGXII F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Fly 2:28.03L REGXII F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:32.25L REGXII F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 26.63L REGXII P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 56.65L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:07.65LL REGXII F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:39.66L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.23L REGXII F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:52.93L REGXII P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:10.87L REGXII P 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:32.55L REGXII F 07/30/2019 2019 LC Western Zones Sr.-Time Trials
Kim, Daniel (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 28.39L REGXII P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.17L REGXII F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:19.75L REGXII F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:11.47L REGXII P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:40.90L REGXII P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Maio, Vincent (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 28.80L REGXII P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.17L REGXII P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:42.37L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:11.45L REGXII P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 16) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 25.95L REGXII F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 58.42L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:10.67L REGXII P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.37L REGXII F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:00.85L REGXII P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:32.13L REGXII P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 15) [Standard: 2020 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Breast 1:24.99L REGXII F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi