SCY
Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Breast 1:11.51Y REGXII P 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 200 Breast 2:42.92Y REGXII F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 14) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 1000 Free 11:58.91Y REGXII F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 20:06.22Y REGXII F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Billings, Heidi (Girl 16) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 26.44Y REGXII F 10/20/2018 2018 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 100 Free 57.29YL REGXII F 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 500 Free 5:48.53Y REGXII F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Back 1:04.51Y REGXII F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:22.21Y REGXII F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Breast 1:11.57Y REGXII P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Breast 2:37.83Y REGXII F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 59.34Y REGXII P 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 200 Fly 2:18.74Y REGXII F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:15.12Y REGXII P 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 400 IM 4:52.19Y REGXII F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 16) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 26.42Y REGXII P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 55.84Y REGXII F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
1 200 Free 2:04.64Y REGXII P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:01.95Y REGXII F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:07.43Y REGXII F 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 200 Breast 2:26.90Y REGXII F 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:03.04Y REGXII F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:15.77Y REGXII F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 16) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 200 Free 2:06.57Y REGXII P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 500 Free 5:47.53Y REGXII F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 11:49.58Y REGXII F 03/01/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:04.87Y REGXII F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
1 400 IM 5:11.21Y REGXII F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
McCallum, Meah (Girl 13) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 200 Free 2:07.58Y REGXII F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:38.36Y REGXII F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 11:31.85Y REGXII F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 1650 Free 19:13.04Y REGXII F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 16) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Free 58.49Y REGXII F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:02.80Y REGXII F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
1 500 Free 5:28.31Y REGXII F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
1 1000 Free 11:16.32Y REGXII F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 18:45.46Y REGXII F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:22.25Y REGXII F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:17.75Y REGXII F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:45.75Y REGXII P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 5:11.77Y REGXII F 11/09/2018 Wishbone 2018
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 13) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 100 Fly 1:06.32Y REGXII F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 16) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 25.77YL REGXII F 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 55.93Y REGXII F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:01.21Y REGXII F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:29.95Y REGXII F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
1 1000 Free 11:50.07Y REGXII F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:02.38Y REGXII F 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 200 Back 2:21.19Y REGXII P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Secor, Blaque (Girl 13) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 26.75Y REGXII F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.04Y REGXII F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:06.31Y REGXII F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 500 Free 5:41.18Y REGXII P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 14) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 500 Free 5:26.18Y REGXII F 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 1000 Free 11:35.88Y REGXII F 11/09/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Fly 1:04.82Y REGXII F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
White, Lauren (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 500 Free 5:44.42Y REGXII F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 1650 Free 20:16.12Y REGXII F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:15.78Y REGXII F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:44.40Y REGXII F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 17) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 24.72Y REGXII F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Free 53.43Y REGXII P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:51.89Y REGXII F 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 500 Free 5:03.74Y REGXII F 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 10:45.62Y REGXII F 03/01/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 17:55.39Y REGXII F 03/04/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Back 2:19.28Y REGXII F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Fly 2:27.00Y REGXII F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
Billings, Ezra (Boy 16) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 22.11Y REGXII F 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 100 Free 49.53Y REGXII P 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 100 Back 1:02.04Y REGXII F 09/22/2018 2018 Fall equinox
1 100 Breast 1:07.88Y REGXII P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:30.05Y REGXII P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 58.42Y REGXII F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 IM 2:15.65Y REGXII P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:49.45Y REGXII F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Chiu, Trevor (Boy 17) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 24.64YL REGXII F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 53.07YL REGXII F 03/04/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 1:55.12Y REGXII P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 500 Free 5:15.12Y REGXII P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 58.77Y REGXII P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:25.93Y REGXII F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:16.42Y REGXII F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
Fox, Logan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 24.59Y REGXII F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Free 1:52.66Y REGXII P 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 500 Free 4:59.19Y REGXII F 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 1000 Free 10:41.59Y REGXII F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 17:53.21Y REGXII F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:03.29Y REGXII F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Breast 1:09.32Y REGXII F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:22.26Y REGXII F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 4:44.82Y REGXII F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Gregor, Riley (Boy 16) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 24.69YL REGXII F 10/13/2018 Palmer Invite (HS)
1 500 Free 5:16.68Y REGXII F 10/13/2018 Palmer Invite (HS)
1 100 Breast 1:07.93Y REGXII F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
1 100 Fly 57.98Y REGXII F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 14) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 500 Free 5:33.29Y REGXII F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:25.39Y REGXII F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Kegley, Noah (Boy 19) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 24.51Y REGXII F 10/20/2018 2018 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 100 Breast 1:08.71Y REGXII F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
Kim, Christopher (Boy 17) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 23.07YL REGXII F 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 100 Free 51.50YL REGXII F 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 200 Free 1:58.34Y REGXII P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:01.13Y REGXII F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:15.19Y REGXII F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:12.52Y REGXII P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Korhonen, Ryan (Boy 16) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 25.13Y REGXII P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:06.15Y REGXII P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:17.51Y REGXII F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
Maio, Vincent (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 25.18Y REGXII P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:33.60Y REGXII F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:01.27Y REGXII F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
McIntosh, Patrick (Boy 16) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 24.64YL REGXII F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 54.21Y REGXII F 10/13/2018 Palmer Invite (HS)
1 100 Breast 1:10.14Y REGXII P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Stockdill, Brandon (Boy 18) [Standard: 2018 Reg. XII (Matches or Exceeds [REGXII])]
1 50 Free 24.16Y REGXII F 10/13/2018 Palmer Invite (HS)
1 100 Free 53.79Y REGXII P 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
1 100 Back 58.98Y REGXII P 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 200 Back 2:19.52Y REGXII F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018