2021 Four Corners Senior Spring Sectional Championships Qualifiers

*estimated - time standards will change Sep. 1, 2020*

(updated 4/6/20)

SCY
Standard: 2020 4 Corners (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 17) [Standard: 2020 4 Corners (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:08.32Y Times F 03/07/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 18) [Standard: 2020 4 Corners (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:08.01Y Times F 03/07/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Breast 2:27.96Y Times F 03/06/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 4 Corners (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Fly 58.61Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Billings, Ezra (Boy 18) [Standard: 2020 4 Corners (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.18Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 17) [Standard: 2020 4 Corners (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Fly 2:00.93Y Times P 03/08/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S

 

 

LCM
Standard: 2020 4 Corners (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: 2020 4 Corners (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Back 1:09.50L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 18) [Standard: 2020 4 Corners (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.67L Times F 02/21/2020 Aqua Dog 2020
1 100 Free 55.40L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 58.09L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Fox, Logan (Boy 17) [Standard: 2020 4 Corners (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 1500 Free 17:35.30L Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:38.44L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi

 

 

2020 Western Senior Summer Sectional Championships Qualifiers

(updated 4/6/20)

SCY
Standard: Speedo Sectionals (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: Speedo Sectionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Back 57.79Y Times F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Back 2:05.50Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:06.77Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 18) [Standard: Speedo Sectionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:06.38Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:25.65Y Times P 03/14/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
Billings, Ezra (Boy 17) [Standard: Speedo Sectionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 21.03Y Times F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 100 Free 47.67Y Times P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
Fox, Logan (Boy 17) [Standard: Speedo Sectionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 1650 Free 17:01.59Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic

 

LCM
Standard: Speedo Sectionals (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: Speedo Sectionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:19.61L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 18) [Standard: Speedo Sectionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:18.83L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:52.63L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 17) [Standard: Speedo Sectionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.17L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 58.09L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Fox, Logan (Boy 17) [Standard: Speedo Sectionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 1500 Free 17:35.30L Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:38.44L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi