2019 Western Senior Zone Championships Qualifiers

SCY
Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [ SrZONE])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 100 Breast 1:08.98Y SrZONE F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:32.32Y SrZONE P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:17.52Y SrZoneB F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Billings, Heidi (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 25.33YL SrZONE F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 55.38YL SrZONE F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 1:01.87Y SrZONE F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:15.42Y SrZoneB F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:06.77Y SrZONE F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:31.32Y SrZONE F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Fly 58.47Y SrZONE F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:14.77Y SrZONE F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:12.64Y SrZONE P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 4:44.96Y SrZONE F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 25.82Y SrZONE P 03/17/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Free 55.84Y SrZONE F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
1 200 Free 2:03.51YL SrZoneB F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:01.95Y SrZONE F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:15.43Y SrZoneB F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:06.38Y SrZONE F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:25.65Y SrZONE P 03/14/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 200 IM 2:12.17Y SrZONE F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
McCallum, Meah (Girl 14) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 200 Free 2:02.69Y SrZoneB F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 11:16.07Y SrZONE F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 200 Free 2:02.80Y SrZoneB F 10/27/2018 Region VI Championship (HS)
1 1000 Free 11:14.93Y SrZONE T 03/20/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1650 Free 18:40.55Y SrZONE F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 14) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 100 Breast 1:11.90Y SrZoneB F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:02.43Y SrZoneB F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 100 Back 1:02.22Y SrZoneB F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:00.05Y SrZONE F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 25.77YL SrZONE F 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 55.82Y SrZONE P 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:01.21Y SrZONE F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:25.62Y SrZONE F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 1:01.16Y SrZONE F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Secor, Blaque (Girl 14) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 25.57Y SrZONE F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.55Y SrZoneB F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:02.26Y SrZoneB F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 100 Free 57.17Y SrZoneB F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:26.18Y SrZONE F 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 26.53Y SrZoneB F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 16) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 22.11Y SrZONE F 11/03/2018 ASAA State Champs (HS)
1 100 Free 49.20Y SrZONE F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 1:48.73Y SrZONE F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Breast 1:03.36Y SrZONE F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 55.74Y SrZONE P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:06.49Y SrZoneB F 11/18/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
Fox, Logan (Boy 16) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 100 Free 50.96YL SrZONE F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:48.82Y SrZONE F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 4:56.57Y SrZONE F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1000 Free 10:22.83Y SrZONE F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 17:01.59Y SrZONE F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:28.05Y SrZONE F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 23.31YL SrZoneB F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.63YL SrZONE F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 1:49.92Y SrZONE F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 4:57.02Y SrZONE F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Fly 54.28Y SrZONE F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Fly 2:03.10Y SrZoneB P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 IM 2:05.17Y SrZoneB F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 22.96Y SrZONE F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.10Y SrZONE F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:51.16Y SrZONE F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Lucero, Michael (Boy 20) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 100 Breast 1:04.28Y SrZoneB P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Suleimani, Alexander (Boy 19) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 22.74Y SrZONE F 07/18/2019 SST 7/18/19 Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:01.84Y SrZONE F 07/18/2019 SST 7/18/19 Time Trial

LCM
Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [ SrZONE])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 100 Fly 1:08.60L SrZONE F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:38.53L SrZoneB F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 29.70L SrZONE F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.19L SrZONE P 08/01/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
1 100 Breast 1:19.27L SrZONE F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:54.45L SrZONE F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 200 Free 2:21.06L SrZoneB F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 29.36L SrZONE P 08/03/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
1 100 Free 1:03.65L SrZONE P 08/01/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
Fox, Logan (Boy 16) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 200 Free 2:10.45L SrZoneB F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 100 Free 58.47L SrZONE F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 100 Free 58.25L SrZONE F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al