Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Arnott, Ayla (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 38.58Y Times F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 50 Back 45.73Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
Bailey, Elizabeth (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.17Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Free 1:08.12Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:32.28Y Times F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 500 Free 6:28.29Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Back 1:19.59Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Back 2:49.00Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Breast 3:16.55Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Boe, Shyla (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 38.10Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Free 1:26.47Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Free 3:15.04Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Bristor, Kendall (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.12YL Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Free 2:34.25Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 7:26.62Y Times F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 50 Back 38.33Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Back 1:27.05Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Back 3:00.71Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:36.79Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 IM 1:24.63Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 IM 3:01.72Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Bristor, Samantha (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.00Y Times F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Free 58.40Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Free 2:06.83Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 5:31.61Y Times F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Back 1:09.42Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Back 2:28.58Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:18.86Y Times F 09/22/2018 2018 Fall equinox
1 200 Breast 2:49.22Y Times F 11/17/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 100 Fly 1:08.94Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Fly 2:33.46Y Times F 11/17/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 200 IM 2:20.86Y Times F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 400 IM 4:55.22Y Times F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
Casterline, Kate (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 37.60Y Times F 12/01/2018 2018 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 Free 1:28.65Y Times F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 200 Free 3:05.58Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 500 Free 8:21.63Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 50 Back 42.17Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 50 Breast 49.88Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Breast 1:57.22Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Fly 1:48.97Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 IM 1:39.06Y Times F 10/20/2018 2018 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 200 IM 3:37.74Y Times F 12/01/2018 2018 AK 10&U State Championshi
Erdley, Danielle (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.49Y Times F 12/01/2018 2018 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 Free 1:15.33Y Times F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 200 Free 2:52.76Y Times F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 500 Free 7:47.93Y Times F 11/09/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 50 Back 39.50Y Times F 12/01/2018 2018 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 Back 1:27.80Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 50 Breast 51.70Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Breast 1:54.70Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 50 Fly 46.91Y Times F 09/22/2018 2018 Fall equinox
1 100 IM 1:39.99Y Times F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 200 IM 3:28.04Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
Gower, Emerson (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.60Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Free 1:13.57Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:41.35Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 500 Free 7:02.68Y Times F 11/09/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 50 Back 37.74Y Times F 10/20/2018 2018 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 100 Back 1:23.71Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Back 3:01.12Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 50 Breast 44.29Y Times F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 100 Breast 1:37.11Y Times F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 200 Breast 3:20.89Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 IM 1:26.76Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 3:03.56Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Gregory, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.02Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:09.40Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:24.81Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 6:40.51Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Breast 1:19.28Y Times F 10/27/2018 2018 Region VI Swimming Finals
1 200 Breast 2:58.29Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:50.06Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Hafele, Avery (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.81YL Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Free 59.98Y Times P 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Free 2:11.23Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 500 Free 5:42.84Y Times F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Back 1:07.33YL Times F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Back 2:25.01Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Breast 1:14.49Y Times F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Breast 2:41.31Y Times F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Fly 1:10.43Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Fly 2:36.16Y Times F 11/17/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 200 IM 2:25.88Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 400 IM 5:05.36Y Times F 11/16/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
Helton, Kennedy (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.86YL Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 1:11.58Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Free 2:42.71Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 50 Back 34.08Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Back 1:20.42Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 50 Breast 42.78Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Breast 1:33.90Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Breast 3:27.10Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 50 Fly 36.50Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 IM 1:19.60Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 3:01.32Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
Lent, Rebecca (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.10Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Lewandowski, Adelaide (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.68Y Times F 09/22/2018 2018 Fall equinox
1 100 Free 1:07.64YL Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Free 2:35.54Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Back 1:15.60Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Back 2:48.77Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Breast 1:26.09Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 3:11.39Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Fly 1:18.58Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 IM 2:43.92Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 400 IM 6:03.12Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Mills, Evelyn (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.74YL Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Free 1:07.57YL Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Free 2:32.45Y Times F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 500 Free 6:40.15Y Times F 11/09/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 50 Back 36.22Y Times F 10/20/2018 2018 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 100 Back 1:19.54Y Times F 09/22/2018 2018 Fall equinox
1 200 Back 2:48.36Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 50 Breast 39.65Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Breast 1:24.42Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Breast 3:05.26Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 50 Fly 33.79Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:21.23Y Times F 12/02/2017 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 100 IM 1:16.65Y Times F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 200 IM 2:46.78Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 400 IM 5:43.30Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Mock, Lillie (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.31Y Times F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Free 59.54YL Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Free 2:19.18Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 500 Free 6:18.70Y Times F 11/16/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 100 Back 1:09.61Y Times P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Back 2:36.59Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Breast 1:24.75Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 3:04.39Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Fly 1:12.90Y Times P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 IM 2:38.21Y Times F 11/18/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 400 IM 5:49.10Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Napolilli, Natalie (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.18Y Times F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 100 Free 1:04.11Y Times P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:24.09Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 500 Free 6:35.99Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Back 1:15.66Y Times P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:51.75Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Breast 1:28.71Y Times F 10/21/2017 2017 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 100 Fly 1:16.62Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 IM 2:49.62Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Schaetzle, Mayumi (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.90Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Free 1:12.02Y Times F 10/20/2018 2018 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 200 Free 2:34.04Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Breast 1:21.59Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:53.06Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 IM 2:53.09Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Shank, Asyia (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.45Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Free 1:00.73Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Free 2:12.85Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:40.29Y Times F 10/27/2018 2018 Region VI Swimming Finals
1 100 Back 1:04.60Y Times F 10/27/2018 2018 Region VI Swimming Finals
1 200 Back 2:25.55Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:20.87Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:51.45Y Times P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:05.02Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:29.39Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:27.01Y Times P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 5:17.11Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Weller, Ayla (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 37.25YL Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Free 1:29.08Y Times F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 200 Free 3:07.47Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 50 Back 41.18Y Times F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 100 Back 1:30.59Y Times F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 50 Breast 49.88Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 50 Fly 42.49Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Fly 1:41.00Y Times F 12/01/2018 2018 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 IM 1:34.72Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Whisler, Riley (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.72YL Times F 04/03/2016 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Free 1:01.59YL Times F 04/01/2016 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Free 2:19.47Y Times P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 6:19.10Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:15.00Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:46.10Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:50.87Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
Banks, Ashton (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.73Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Free 56.94Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:08.71Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 500 Free 6:01.04Y Times F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 100 Back 1:04.14Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Back 2:22.92Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:16.21Y Times F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 200 Breast 2:45.31Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:04.64Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Fly 2:27.76Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 IM 2:22.72Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 400 IM 5:08.12Y Times F 11/09/2018 Wishbone 2018
Hart, Justin (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 40.06Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
Herkstroeter, Conner (Boy 8) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 47.31Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Herkstroeter, James (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.40Y Times F 10/20/2018 2018 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 100 Free 1:07.93Y Times F 04/13/2018 Time Trials
1 50 Back 39.11Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:26.78Y Times F 04/13/2018 Time Trials
1 200 Back 2:56.48Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Marshall, Ryder (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.40Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 1:12.49Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Free 2:44.35Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 50 Back 40.79Y Times F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 100 Back 1:24.63Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 50 Breast 44.90Y Times F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:32.45Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Breast 3:24.34Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 50 Fly 36.29Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 IM 1:26.38Y Times F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 200 IM 2:59.85Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 400 IM 6:29.00Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Otness, Wyatt (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:20.01Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 50 Back 44.35Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 50 Breast 50.62Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Breast 1:50.30Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Schaetzle, Zen (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.68Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Free 1:03.48YL Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Free 2:18.73Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 500 Free 6:02.62Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 50 Back 36.90Y Times F 09/22/2018 2018 Fall equinox
1 100 Back 1:21.68Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:40.27Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 50 Breast 40.17Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Breast 1:28.80Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Breast 3:02.32Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 50 Fly 35.13Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Fly 1:23.31Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Fly 3:01.60Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 IM 1:16.91Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 IM 2:47.35Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
Wessel, Selwyn (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.07Y Times F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 200 Free 2:41.04Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 50 Back 40.20YL Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 50 Breast 42.93Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Breast 1:34.15Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Breast 3:22.56Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 IM 1:26.10Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Wood, Konan (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 35.94Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA