Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Angaiak, Abigail (Girl 20) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.04Y AKJO F 04/22/2016 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 53.69Y AKJO F 04/23/2016 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:04.50Y AKJO F 04/02/2016 Northern Area Championships
1 500 Free 5:39.46Y AKJO F 04/22/2016 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:01.54Y AKJO P 03/05/2016 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII
1 200 Back 2:20.24Y AKJO F 04/03/2016 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Fly 1:07.91Y AKJO F 02/21/2016 Sweetheart Superstar Invite
1 200 IM 2:31.92Y AKJO P 07/24/2015 2015 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Bailey, Elizabeth (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.17Y AKJO F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
Bailey, Ella (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.04YL AKJO F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Free 1:00.63Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:10.20Y AKJO P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 500 Free 6:04.76Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 12:20.81Y AKJO F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 1:07.47Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:34.01Y AKJO P 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
Bristor, Kendall (Girl 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.12YL AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Bristor, Samantha (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.00Y AKJO F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Free 58.40Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Free 2:06.83Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 5:31.61Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 11:32.45Y AKJO F 01/25/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1650 Free 19:49.60Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Back 1:09.42Y AKJO F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Back 2:28.58Y AKJO P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:18.86Y AKJO F 09/22/2018 2018 Fall equinox
1 200 Breast 2:49.22Y AKJO F 11/17/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 100 Fly 1:08.94Y AKJO F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Fly 2:33.46Y AKJO F 11/17/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 200 IM 2:20.86Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 400 IM 4:55.22Y AKJO F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
Chen, Anastasia (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.31Y AKJO F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.83Y AKJO F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:06.78Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 500 Free 6:01.46Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:04.54Y AKJO F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:20.44Y AKJO F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:05.74Y AKJO F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:24.49Y AKJO F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:05.31Y AKJO F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 IM 2:17.18Y AKJO F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 5:09.57Y AKJO F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
Cook, Jean (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.40Y AKJO F 10/27/2018 2018 Region VI Swimming Finals
1 100 Free 58.88Y AKJO P 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Free 2:02.82Y AKJO F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 500 Free 5:36.00Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 11:51.79Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 1650 Free 21:09.91Y AKJO F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:09.14Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Breast 2:33.31Y AKJO F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Fly 1:09.81Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 IM 2:22.89Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 400 IM 5:01.74Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Erdley, Danielle (Girl 9) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 33.49Y AKJO F 12/01/2018 2018 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 Free 1:15.33Y AKJO F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 200 Free 2:52.76Y AKJO F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 50 Back 39.50Y AKJO F 12/01/2018 2018 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 Back 1:27.80Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
Gregory, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Breast 1:19.28Y AKJO F 10/27/2018 2018 Region VI Swimming Finals
1 200 Breast 2:58.29Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Hafele, Avery (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.81YL AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Free 59.98Y AKJO P 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Free 2:11.23Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 500 Free 5:42.84Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 12:50.10Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 1650 Free 20:32.80Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Back 1:07.33YL AKJO F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Back 2:25.01Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Breast 1:14.49Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Breast 2:41.31Y AKJO F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Fly 1:10.43Y AKJO F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Fly 2:36.16Y AKJO F 11/17/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 200 IM 2:25.88Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 400 IM 5:05.36Y AKJO F 11/16/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
Helton, Kennedy (Girl 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.86YL AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 50 Back 34.08Y AKJO F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
McCarter, Kathryn (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.53Y AKJO F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 53.64Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 1:58.08Y AKJO F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 500 Free 5:27.13Y AKJO F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 1000 Free 12:26.09Y AKJO F 04/03/2016 Northern Area Championships
1 1650 Free 19:27.09Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Back 1:01.13Y AKJO F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Back 2:10.18Y AKJO F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:16.42Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:50.08Y AKJO F 02/11/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 1:05.28Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Fly 2:26.15Y AKJO F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 IM 2:13.39Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 400 IM 4:50.81Y AKJO F 11/09/2018 Wishbone 2018
Menadelook, Brianna (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.76Y AKJO F 10/26/2018 2018 Region VI Swimming Finals
1 100 Free 1:03.00Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 IM 2:34.83Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
Mills, Evelyn (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.74YL AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Free 1:07.57YL AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 50 Breast 39.65Y AKJO F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Breast 1:24.42Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Breast 3:05.26Y AKJO F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 50 Fly 33.79Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 IM 1:16.65Y AKJO F 09/29/2018 2018 IM Pentathlon
1 200 IM 2:46.78Y AKJO F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 400 IM 5:43.30Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Mock, Lillie (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.31Y AKJO F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Free 59.54YL AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Free 2:19.18Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 500 Free 6:18.70Y AKJO F 11/16/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 100 Back 1:09.61Y AKJO P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 IM 2:38.21Y AKJO F 11/18/2018 2017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
Napolilli, Natalie (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.18Y AKJO F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 100 Free 1:04.11Y AKJO P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Schaetzle, Mayumi (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Breast 1:21.59Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:53.06Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Shank, Asyia (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.45Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Free 1:00.73Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Free 2:12.85Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:40.29Y AKJO F 10/27/2018 2018 Region VI Swimming Finals
1 1000 Free 12:45.23Y AKJO F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 20:50.25Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Back 1:04.60Y AKJO F 10/27/2018 2018 Region VI Swimming Finals
1 200 Back 2:25.55Y AKJO F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:20.87Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:51.45Y AKJO P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:05.02Y AKJO F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:29.39Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:27.01Y AKJO P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 5:17.11Y AKJO F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Weller, Ayla (Girl 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Back 41.18Y AKJO F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 100 Back 1:30.59Y AKJO F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
Whisler, Riley (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.72YL AKJO F 04/03/2016 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Free 1:01.59YL AKJO F 04/01/2016 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Free 2:19.47Y AKJO P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 6:19.10Y AKJO F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Banks, Ashton (Boy 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.73Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Free 56.94Y AKJO F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:08.71Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 1000 Free 11:59.42Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Back 1:04.14Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Back 2:22.92Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:45.31Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:04.64Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:22.72Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 400 IM 5:08.12Y AKJO F 11/09/2018 Wishbone 2018
Dennis, Gabriel (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.19Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Free 56.17Y AKJO F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 500 Free 5:43.67Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Back 2:17.58Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Palmer, Noah (Boy 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.42Y AKJO F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Free 49.47Y AKJO F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:46.55Y AKJO F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 4:42.58Y AKJO F 11/02/2018 ASAA State Swim and Dive Championship 20
1 1000 Free 9:57.03Y AKJO F 01/25/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1650 Free 16:32.98Y AKJO F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 58.22Y AKJO F 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Back 2:08.84Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Breast 1:06.60Y AKJO F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Breast 2:19.66Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Fly 53.68Y AKJO F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 1:59.56Y AKJO P 03/15/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1 200 IM 1:59.25Y AKJO F 11/03/2018 ASAA State Swim and Dive Championship 20
1 400 IM 4:16.61Y AKJO F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Rajaram, Scion (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.06Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 50 Free 26.06Y AKJO F 10/26/2018 2018 Region VI Swimming Finals
Schaetzle, Zen (Boy 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.68Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Free 1:03.48YL AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Free 2:18.73Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 500 Free 6:02.62Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 200 Back 2:40.27Y AKJO F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
Werdin-Kennicott, Sebiyam (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.63Y AKJO P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Free 56.09Y AKJO P 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Free 2:00.87Y AKJO F 10/25/2018 2018 Region VI Swimming Finals
1 500 Free 5:28.72Y AKJO P 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 11:49.29Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 1650 Free 19:46.71Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite-ALASKA
1 100 Fly 1:02.48Y AKJO P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 IM 2:19.00Y AKJO P 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior