Team Records

 

Team Records


Click on the links below to view all of our team records.  These include all new records achieved during the 2019 long course season and 2019-20 short course season.
 

 

 

 

 

2019-20 NEW Short Course SAC Records

11-12 Girls

           Ellie Horning - 50 Fly (26.66)

 

11-12 Boys

           Lewis Esterly - 1000 Free (10:27.86)
                                    1650 Free (17:24.25)

           Peter Shih - 500 Free (5:00.46)
                               200 Back (2:05.71)
                               200 Fly (2:07.72)
                               200 IM (2:06.96)
                               400 IM (4:24.95)

         400 Free Relay (3:36.27)
                D. Colligan, P. Shih, F. Brophy, S. Lee

15-16 Girls

          Morgan Brophy - 100 Fly (54.25)
 

17-18 Girls

         Ashley Strouse - 200 Free (1:45.64)
                                    500 Free (4:42.75)
                                    1650 Free (16:14.84)

         Kara Church - 200 Back (1:59.41)
 

17-18 Boys

         Matt Leblanc - 100 Breast (55.03)

         Ryan Trichler - 400 IM (3:52.67)
 

Open Girls

         Morgan Brophy - 100 Fly (54.25)
 

Open Girls Relays

         400 Free Relay (3:20.40) 
                G. Pattison, M. Brophy, S. Edwards, A. Strouse

         800 Free Relay (7:16.19)
                K. Church, G. Pattison, G. Dunn, A. Strouse

        200 Medley Relay (1:40.03)
               G. Pattison, S. Edwards, M. Brophy, A. Strouse

        400 Medley Relay (3:39.88)
               G. Pattison, S. Edwards, M. Brophy, A. Strouse

 

2019-20 NEW Long Course SAC Records

11-12 Boys

           Lewis Esterly -  200 Free (2:10.77)
                                    800 Free (9:35.41)

           Sam Lee - 200 Back (2:27.92)
                             100 Breast (1:13.72)
                             200 Breast (2:39.46)
                             400 IM (5:09.82)


11-12 Boys Relays

         400 Free Relay (4:04.11) 
                P. Shih, L. Esterly, D. Colligan, S. Lee

         400 Medley Relay (4:34.10)
                S. Lee, J. Lisle, D. Colligan, F. Brophy

 

15-16 Girls

          Morgan Brophy - 100 Fly (1:01.16)


15-16 Boys

          Daniel Matheson - 200 Fly (2:04.04)
                                        400 IM (4:31.71)

           Aaron Rosen - 200 IM (2:08.16)
 

17-18 Girls

         Greer Pattison - 50 Free (25.94)

         Ashley Strouse - 100 Free (56.60)                                   

         Kara Church - 200 Back (2:19.19)
 

17-18 Boys

         Daniel Matheson - 200 Fly (2:02.73)

         Matthew Leblanc - 100 Breast (1:04.91)
 

Open Girls

         Amy Bilquist - 100 Back (59.64)

         Morgan Brophy - 100 Fly (1:01.16)
 

Open Boys

        Daniel Matheson - 200 Fly (2:02.73)