Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age at Meet Swim Date Meet Name Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age at Meet Swim Date Meet Name
Female 25 Free Male 25 Free
1 16.30Y F Slater, Athena 10 09/23/2017 2017_BD_RAST_Knights_Swim_Chal 1 15.48Y F Escalante Mata, Julian 9 10/20/2018 MAKO Sprint Series
2 16.90Y F Slater, Attia 10 09/23/2017 2017_BD_RAST_Knights_Swim_Chal 2 16.80Y F Smith, Oliver 8 12/02/2018 2018 BD WETT Del Norte 3
3 16.99Y F Melendez, Jessica 8 10/01/2016 2016 BD Del Norte 1 3 17.01Y F Pinal, Nicolas 8 01/10/2015 2015 BD Del Norte 3
4 17.81Y F ORR, EMILY 9 10/14/2017 2017 MAKO Sprint Series 4 18.03Y F May, Benjamin 10 09/23/2017 2017_BD_RAST_Knights_Swim_Chal
5 17.92Y F Green, Alyssa 10 10/15/2016 2016 MAKO Sprint Series 5 18.79Y F Ivey, Robert 7 10/01/2016 2016 BD Del Norte 1
6 17.95Y F May, Lilah 8 12/02/2018 2018 BD WETT Del Norte 3 6 19.06Y F Aguirre, Sebastian 9 09/23/2017 2017_BD_RAST_Knights_Swim_Chal
Female 50 Free Male 50 Free
1 25.20Y F Gotaas, Gillian 15 01/19/2019 Syntal Capital Partners Invita 1 23.16Y F Lau, Ian 17 09/23/2017 2017_BD_RAST_Knights_Swim_Chal
2 26.83Y F Davis, Camille 15 02/24/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship 2 23.24Y F Ramos, Bryan 17 02/24/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship
3 27.40Y F Van Atta, Maya 12 02/24/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship 3 23.39Y F Min, Asher 14 02/24/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship
4 27.71Y F Valdez, Kiersten 14 01/10/2016 2016 BD RAST January Joust 4 23.93Y F Quinones, Manuel 17 02/24/2007 2007 BD SCY Championship
5 27.97Y F Ramos, Hannah 12 02/24/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship 5 24.15Y F Tanabe, Juan Carlos 15 02/24/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship
6 28.04Y F Kim, Suemin 14 11/18/2018 2018 Turkey Splash Invitationa 6 24.64 F Adams, DJ 12 03/09/2019 2019 Short Course TAGS Championships
Female 100 Free Male 100 Free
1 56.10Y F Gotaas, Gillian 15 12/16/2018 EPAP Leo Cancellare 2018 (Prel 1 51.35Y F Min, Asher 14 02/23/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship
2 57.72Y F Davis, Camille 15 12/16/2018 EPAP Leo Cancellare 2018 (Prel 2 51.73Y F Ramos, Bryan 17 12/16/2018 EPAP Leo Cancellare 2018 (Prel
3 58.80Y F Van Atta, Maya 12 02/23/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship 3 52.06Y F Lau, Ian 18 10/28/2017 SWAToberfest
4 1:01.07Y F Ramos, Hannah 12 02/23/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship 4 52.36Y F Quinones, Manuel 18 10/20/2007 2007 BD SWAT Swimming Fiesta
5 1:01.91Y F keuten, Abigail 16 01/27/2019 BD 2019 BAT Polar Bear Splash 5 53.42Y F Tanabe, Juan Carlos 15 09/30/2018 2018 LCAT Pecan Classic Open
6 1:02.31Y F Croom, Kaley 16 10/27/2018 SWAToberfest Sprintacular 6 54.28Y F Tafoya, Jason 15 09/30/2018 2018 LCAT Pecan Classic Open
Female 200 Free Male 200 Free
1 2:07.50Y F Gotaas, Gillian 14 09/30/2018 2018 LCAT Pecan Classic Open 1 1:53.08Y F Tanabe, Juan Carlos 15 02/24/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship
2 2:11.52Y F Van Atta, Maya 12 12/15/2018 EPAP Leo Cancellare 2018 (Prel 2 1:54.95Y F Ramos, Bryan 17 11/18/2018 2018 Turkey Splash Invitationa
3 2:12.19Y F Davis, Camille 15 10/20/2018 MAKO Sprint Series 3 1:55.78Y F Min, Asher 14 02/24/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship
4 2:21.19Y F Rosas, Vivian 16 11/22/2015 2015 BD DSSC Turkey Splash Inv 4 1:56.72Y F Tafoya, Jason 15 12/15/2018 EPAP Leo Cancellare 2018 (Prel
5 2:24.31Y F Ramos, Hannah 12 01/27/2019 BD 2019 BAT Polar Bear Splash 5 1:59.39Y F Otero, Marcos 13 01/19/2019 Syntal Capital Partners Invita
6 2:26.11Y F Slater, Athena 12 02/24/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship 6 2:04.97Y F Nunn, Zander 14 02/24/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship
Female 500 Free Male 500 Free
1 5:50.76Y F Gotaas, Gillian 14 09/15/2018 2018 BD RAST Knights Swim Chal 1 4:59.73Y F Tanabe, Juan Carlos 15 02/23/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship
2 6:01.45Y F Van Atta, Maya 12 12/14/2018 EPAP Leo Cancellare 2018 (Prel 2 5:29.59Y F Otero, Marcos 13 01/20/2019 Syntal Capital Partners Invita
3 6:21.25Y F keuten, Abigail 15 09/15/2018 2018 BD RAST Knights Swim Chal 3 5:35.02Y F Tafoya, Jason 15 09/15/2018 2018 BD RAST Knights Swim Chal
4 6:21.91Y F Green, Alyssa 12 09/15/2018 2018 BD RAST Knights Swim Chal 4 5:44.89Y F Min, Asher 13 09/23/2017 2017_BD_RAST_Knights_Swim_Chal
5 6:42.70Y F Kim, Suemin 14 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Splash Invitationa 5 5:55.12Y F Jimerson, Anthony 14 01/20/2019 Syntal Capital Partners Invita
6 6:44.54Y F Nunn, Zoe 15 09/29/2018 2018 LCAT Pecan Classic Open 6 6:08.85Y F Goeldner, Brayden 13 02/24/2017 2017 BD SC Border Champs
Female 1000 Free Male 1000 Free
1 14:06.68Y F Kim, Suemin 14 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Splash Invitationa 1 10:28.10Y F Tanabe, Juan Carlos 15 02/24/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship
2 14:31.79Y F Jayme, Jazmin 16 09/22/2017 2017_BD_RAST_Knights_Swim_Chal 2 11:12.06Y F Min, Asher 14 09/30/2018 2018 LCAT Pecan Classic Open
3 14:49.87Y F Van Atta, Maya 11 09/22/2017 2017_BD_RAST_Knights_Swim_Chal 3 12:00.92Y F Otero, Marcos 13 09/14/2018 2018 BD RAST Knights Swim Chal
4 14:52.05Y F Adams, Sophia 13 09/14/2018 2018 BD RAST Knights Swim Chal 4 12:36.97Y F Adams, Denny 12 09/14/2018 2018 BD RAST Knights Swim Chal
5 16:16.69Y F Green, Alyssa 11 09/22/2017 2017_BD_RAST_Knights_Swim_Chal 5 13:24.63Y F Tafoya, Jason 14 09/22/2017 2017_BD_RAST_Knights_Swim_Chal
6 14:35.71Y F Jimerson, Anthony 13 09/22/2017 2017_BD_RAST_Knights_Swim_Chal
Female 1650 Free Male 1650 Free
1 25:15.55Y F Nunn, Zoe 15 02/25/2018 2018 BD Border Champs Short Co 1 17:34.50Y F Tanabe, Juan Carlos 15 02/22/2019 2019 BD SC Border Championship
2 20:13.66Y F Min, Asher 13 11/03/2017 Mortensen Memorial Invitationa
3 20:16.17Y F Otero, Marcos 13 09/28/2018 2018 LCAT Pecan Classic Open
4 25:19.23Y F Wilson, Conor 13 01/10/2016 2016 BD RAST January Joust
5 29:15.02Y F Nunn, Zander 11 01/10/2016 2016 BD RAST January Joust