SCY - IMReady
9 & under year olds Gender 100 FR 50 BK 50 BR 50 FL 100 IM Score
Alan Dibello M 1:17.83 37.08 44.27 41.42 1:24.47 2349
Dahlia Farahanchi F 1:20.74 47.78 49.24 45.05 1:33.91 1325
Tristan Noel Flores M 1:27.99 43.83 47.36 48.58 1:30.38 1288
Jovee Andrade F 1:22.50 44.51 51.52 46.31 1:34.27 1273
Jiashi Pan M 1:32.47 46.51 45.38 45.58 1:35.72 1161
Lucas Chiang M 1:23.85 43.43 52.13 47.11 1:36.90 1120
Ayaan Chudasama M 1:26.77 44.31 51.10 44.58 1:39.96 1084
Reagan Tatgenhorst F 1:27.63 49.90 52.19 49.37 1:41.27 747
Damian Serna Arbow M 1:24.17 49.31 59.92 44.95 1:43.35 671
Jun Yi/andrew Sun M 1:36.97 49.91 1:04.44 52.50 1:49.90 178
Kieran Martin M 1:39.21 51.42 56.36 59.63 1:57.91 137
Edie Miller F 1:39.66 53.92 57.59 1:02.23 2:10.11 85
Rachel Lee F 1:54.85 59.16 1:05.15 1:15.44 2:01.24 5
10 year olds Gender 100 FR 50 BK 50 BR 50 FL 100 IM Score
Alan Dibello M 1:09.25 34.49 42.21 36.89 1:23.17 2350
Kate Fassbinder F 1:09.44 39.14 46.48 37.36 1:23.61 1915
Mayumi Pedroche F 1:14.05 38.32 48.91 39.17 1:25.16 1618
Lily Torres F 1:15.31 44.68 49.57 41.94 1:29.64 1079
Chloe Hong F 1:29.15 40.51 48.80 42.74 1:34.35 884
Kevin Zheng M 1:18.72 42.79 48.05 44.09 1:41.82 834
Sean Chen M 1:25.09 41.05 54.16 41.27 1:34.18 802
Taylor Tatgenhorst F 1:24.27 46.63 53.59 43.42 1:41.46 462
Leighanne Chow F 1:27.57 48.47 48.75 49.27 1:38.82 406
Yik Ning/neil Xu M 1:31.94 47.00 50.25 51.42 1:39.92 299
Keira Lorenzana F 1:30.23 47.35 50.40 50.54 1:41.66 288
Damian Serna Arbow M 1:24.17 49.05 59.92 44.95 1:43.35 277
Zhimu Liu F 1:45.49 53.53 53.13 58.63 2:13.93 60
Darian Farahanchi M 1:40.90 1:00.87 1:01.66 1:13.87 2:02.59 5
11 year olds Gender 200 FR 50 BK 50 BR 50 FL 100 IM Score
Teagan O'Dell F 2:01.35 28.80 31.91 27.84 1:02.68 4364
Kate Alvarez F 2:33.00 35.17 39.79 36.35 1:14.84 1949
Makayla Hatzfeld F 2:21.03 37.23 42.34 34.88 1:19.94 1821
Sophia Pearson F 2:42.33 36.23 40.81 36.45 1:18.73 1606
Ella Ibay F 2:34.48 38.93 40.56 37.59 1:19.23 1497
Kate Fassbinder F 2:32.28 36.91 44.90 36.63 1:22.17 1405
Mayumi Pedroche F 2:29.63 37.21 46.93 39.17 1:19.13 1305
Samantha Lee F 2:42.01 39.03 42.80 38.89 1:23.15 1138
Preston Hu M 3:23.93 47.29 43.72 50.99 1:51.44 260
Kevin Zheng M 2:57.61 42.79 48.05 44.01 1:41.82 245
Taylor Tatgenhorst F 2:54.22 45.61 50.69 42.32 1:32.51 228
Isabella Le F 3:42.94 49.66 48.18 55.80 1:49.06 84
Dennis Zhang M 3:31.33 52.36 51.91 47.88 1:42.65 6
Darian Farahanchi M 3:30.69 1:00.87 1:01.66 1:13.87 2:02.59 5
12 year olds Gender 200 FR 50 BK 50 BR 50 FL 100 IM Score
Teagan O'Dell F 1:54.89 26.95 29.73 25.86 58.27 4645
Samantha Cummins F 2:06.75 29.27 35.56 27.56 1:04.51 3459
Ethan Lopez M 1:57.45 28.74 38.07 27.13 1:02.96 3338
Kai Anolin M 2:09.74 29.32 37.19 32.02 1:11.69 2459
Vincent Frausto M 2:10.19 31.90 37.77 30.65 1:10.66 2357
Makayla Hatzfeld F 2:13.36 33.77 40.69 31.65 1:13.45 2162
Jill Adams F 2:26.29 32.33 37.52 33.23 1:12.18 2157
Ella Ibay F 2:21.13 35.66 37.72 37.40 1:14.10 1735
Nikki Tse F 2:30.00 35.66 39.01 33.64 1:15.02 1708
Sophia Pearson F 2:27.59 35.73 39.28 34.03 1:16.26 1665
Norton Yang M 2:26.05 36.39 38.46 33.95 1:14.68 1480
Samantha Lee F 2:32.52 37.94 41.49 37.45 1:20.59 1092
Zekiah Serrano M 2:36.90 36.88 55.55 33.99 1:26.06 730
Jaida Torres F 2:55.81 40.41 44.98 40.16 1:29.62 372
Eliana Shin F 2:41.89 43.49 44.40 55.58 1:28.36 335
Daulton Lista M 3:19.77 50.00 43.16 58.81 1:31.26 146
Isabella Le F 3:42.94 49.66 44.99 45.19 1:45.38 123
Preston Hu M 3:23.93 47.29 43.72 50.99 1:51.44 116
Mila Chan F 3:46.74 56.17 45.85 45.18 1:50.71 92
13 year olds Gender 200 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM Score
Jesie Castaneda F 2:02.58 1:05.97 1:09.70 1:03.18 2:16.94 3152
Luke Pedroche M 1:58.73 57.78 1:19.37 1:00.82 2:16.75 2789
Michael Dibello M 2:12.32 1:00.03 1:09.05 1:02.71 2:12.54 2752
Victoria Villarreal F 2:05.61 1:02.15 1:16.60 1:12.04 2:19.63 2679
Madeline Wheeler F 2:08.76 1:07.44 1:17.57 1:06.75 2:25.65 2453
Joshuah Jauregui M 2:07.58 1:07.50 1:15.75 1:05.00 2:19.31 2148
Brooke Etter F 2:12.97 1:12.68 1:14.22 1:15.74 2:29.71 1959
Vincent Frausto M 2:10.19 1:06.75 1:17.69 1:08.04 2:26.51 1845
Arwen Castillo F 2:12.80 1:12.43 1:21.56 1:11.54 2:33.65 1821
Sofia Salas F 2:19.82 1:13.69 1:30.35 1:16.06 2:41.79 1210
Joshua Jenkins M 2:12.63 1:13.72 1:26.29 1:09.54 2:41.36 1125
Norton Yang M 2:17.55 1:16.04 1:22.51 1:18.76 2:37.99 886
Noah Jung M 2:15.80 1:19.64 1:20.83 1:29.89 2:44.54 745
Aeden Crain M 2:18.10 1:18.53 1:24.22 1:40.43 2:38.88 712
Zekiah Serrano M 2:24.53 1:20.87 1:56.61 1:12.41 2:45.01 527
Jayden Pak M 2:29.15 1:24.04 1:28.41 1:18.55 2:42.63 421
Cristian Ruvalcaba M 2:28.56 1:21.78 1:25.33 1:30.03 3:04.68 295
Aidan Martin M 2:32.24 1:21.40 1:40.44 1:20.55 2:58.73 151
Mittal Suthar M 3:10.65 1:33.06 2:16.03 2:10.68 3:58.65 5
14 year olds Gender 200 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM Score
Garrett Dykier M 1:47.59 57.46 1:08.07 55.71 2:05.20 3357
Nohely Lopez F 2:06.35 1:06.18 1:18.00 1:09.69 2:26.61 2197
Daniel Hsieh M 2:06.85 1:03.88 1:05.83 1:05.44 2:17.69 2161
Nailyn Lopez F 2:12.47 1:10.79 1:20.58 1:10.60 2:35.11 1696
Arwen Castillo F 2:12.80 1:12.43 1:21.56 1:11.54 2:33.65 1607
Joshua Jenkins M 2:07.93 1:10.29 1:25.65 1:09.54 2:29.65 1067
Sofia Salas F 2:19.82 1:13.69 1:30.35 1:16.06 2:41.79 1014
Samantha Ayesha Olivar F 2:23.56 1:13.71 1:36.41 1:11.78 2:41.04 988
Kevin Yang M 2:20.07 1:22.05 1:14.51 1:18.49 2:28.36 782
Blair Landherr F 2:23.99 1:13.25 1:33.21 1:24.59 2:52.42 624
Gabriel Allen M 2:16.63 1:15.49 1:25.62 1:19.21 2:38.51 497
Alessandra Paredes F 2:45.67 1:34.70 1:35.61 1:40.04 3:05.85 51
15 year olds Gender 200 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM Score
Garrett Dykier M 1:46.61 57.46 1:08.07 55.71 2:05.20 3085
Nathan Lee M 2:01.88 59.29 1:09.63 1:02.70 2:10.78 2238
Daniel Hsieh M 2:06.85 1:03.88 1:05.83 1:05.44 2:17.69 1886
Samantha Ayesha Olivar F 2:23.56 1:13.71 1:36.41 1:11.78 2:41.04 890
Isabella Ferrari F 2:31.85 1:38.86 1:39.80 1:35.13 3:00.53 107
16 year olds Gender 200 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM Score
Alexis Chion F 2:16.73 1:04.73 1:20.39 1:15.63 2:28.54 1611
Nijal Suthar F 2:25.30 1:12.65 1:21.96 1:09.50 2:38.19 1229
Xiaorui/sean Sun M 2:00.41 1:07.59 1:20.25 1:02.92 2:26.50 1186
Rachel Yoon F 2:12.55 1:16.36 1:19.82 1:18.15 2:37.78 1149
17 year olds Gender 200 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM Score
Alexis Chion F 2:16.73 1:04.73 1:20.39 1:15.63 2:28.54 1576