Club Aquatique
Codiac Vikings
Aquatic Club

Standard: NB 2019-20 (New)
Event Time Standard P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 31.96L NB_AA P Larsen, Olivia 12 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 32.18L NB_AA P Churchill, Cassidy 12 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 33.83L NB_AA P Richard, Melina 12 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 34.52L NB_AA F Waddy, Zara 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
5 34.85L NB_A F Ouellette, Olivia 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:11.85L NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 1:12.39L NB_AA F Churchill, Cassidy 12 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
3 1:14.93L NB_AA P McKenzie, Samantha 12 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 1:15.70LL NB_AA F Richard, Melina 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
5 1:20.08L NB_B F Waddy, Zara 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:39.18L NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 2:42.69L NB_AA P McKenzie, Samantha 12 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 2:46.39L NB_AA F Richard, Melina 12 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
4 2:46.92L NB_A F Ouellette, Olivia 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
5 3:03.26L NB_B F Mercer, Anna 11 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 5:33.16L NB_AA P Larsen, Olivia 12 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 5:49.81L NB_AA F Ouellette, Olivia 11 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
3 6:00.56L NB_A F McKenzie, Samantha 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 11-12 800 Free
1 11:56.79L NB_AA F Churchill, Cassidy 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 12:07.65L NB_AA F Ouellette, Olivia 12 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 12:31.77L NB_A F Richard, Melina 12 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
Female 11-12 1500 Free
1 22:19.97L NB_AA F Richard, Melina 12 03/05/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 23:41.76L NB_AA F Ouellette, Olivia 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 35.04L NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 35.88L NB_AA F Churchill, Cassidy 12 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 37.20L NB_AA F Richard, Melina 12 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 42.23L NB_A F McGivery, Isabelle 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
5 42.44L NB_A F Ouellette, Olivia 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:20.03L NB_AA F Churchill, Cassidy 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 1:23.77L NB_AA P Richard, Melina 12 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 1:26.85L NB_A F McKenzie, Samantha 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
4 1:31.26L NB_B F Waddy, Zara 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
5 1:32.66L NB_A F Kang, Isabel 11 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:49.62L NB_AA F Richard, Melina 12 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 2:52.78L NB_AA F Churchill, Cassidy 12 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
3 3:01.93L NB_AA P McKenzie, Samantha 12 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 3:07.14L NB_AA P Ouellette, Olivia 12 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
5 3:21.68L NB_A F Kang, Isabel 11 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 41.89L NB_AA F Churchill, Cassidy 12 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
2 44.52L NB_AA F Ouellette, Olivia 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 52.94L NB_B F Kang, Isabel 11 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
4 55.88L F McGivery, Isabelle 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
5 56.61L F Russell, Merissa 11 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:30.42L NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 1:32.96L NB_AA P Churchill, Cassidy 12 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 1:37.07L NB_AA F Ouellette, Olivia 11 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
4 1:46.97L NB_B F McKenzie, Samantha 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
5 1:56.67L F Richard, Melina 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:19.23L NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 3:27.01L NB_AA P Ouellette, Olivia 12 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 4:04.14L NB_B F Richard, Melina 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 35.21L NB_AA F Churchill, Cassidy 12 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 35.35L NB_AA F Richard, Melina 12 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 35.38L NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
4 36.31L NB_AA F McKenzie, Samantha 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
5 39.78L NB_A F Ouellette, Olivia 11 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:19.74L NB_AA F McKenzie, Samantha 12 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 1:19.91L NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 1:28.57L NB_A F Churchill, Cassidy 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
4 1:33.85L NB_B P Ouellette, Olivia 12 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
5 1:36.65L NB_B F Richard, Melina 12 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 3:23.42L NB_B F McKenzie, Samantha 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 3:32.65L NB_B F Richard, Melina 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:59.57L NB_AA P Churchill, Cassidy 12 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 3:01.96L NB_AA P McKenzie, Samantha 12 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 3:04.51L NB_AA P Ouellette, Olivia 12 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 3:06.64L NB_AA P Richard, Melina 12 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
5 3:25.70L NB_B F Mercer, Anna 11 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 6:12.32L NB_A P Larsen, Olivia 12 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 6:24.95L NB_A F Ouellette, Olivia 12 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 6:25.77L NB_A P McKenzie, Samantha 12 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 6:42.50L NB_B F Richard, Melina 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
5 7:02.23L NB_A F Mercer, Anna 11 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 28.03L NexGen F Mersereau, Quinn 14 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 28.55L NexGen F Esson, Summer 14 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 33.01L NB_AA F Gilbert, Marley 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
4 35.90L NB_B F Smith West, Lauren 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 1:03.58L NB_AA F Esson, Summer 14 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
2 1:03.98L NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
3 1:13.87L NB_A F Keith, Taylor 14 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
4 1:21.20L NB_B F Smith West, Lauren 13 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:22.91L NB_AA F Esson, Summer 14 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
2 2:26.53L NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
3 2:44.09L NB_B F Gilbert, Marley 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
4 2:56.31L F Maillet, Olivia 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 13-14 400 Free
1 5:47.42L NB_B F Keith, Taylor 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 33.13L NexGen F Esson, Summer 14 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 34.63L NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 38.96L NB_A F Gilbert, Marley 14 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:15.54L NB_AA F Esson, Summer 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 1:18.43L NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
3 1:29.58LL NB_B F Keith, Taylor 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
4 1:37.34L NB_B F Smith West, Lauren 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:37.72L NB_AA F Esson, Summer 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 2:43.62L NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 3:12.37L NB_B F Keith, Taylor 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 33.74L NexGen F Esson, Summer 14 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 42.29L NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 43.60L NB_AA F Smith West, Lauren 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
4 44.05L NB_A F Gilbert, Marley 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:16.77L NexGen F Esson, Summer 14 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 1:32.50L NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 1:35.23L NB_AA F Smith West, Lauren 13 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 3:36.54L NB_B F Gilbert, Marley 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 3:46.07L NB_B F Keith, Taylor 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 30.31L NexGen F Esson, Summer 14 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 44.09L F Keith, Taylor 14 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:15.22L NB_AA F Esson, Summer 14 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
2 1:17.60L NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
3 1:44.32L F Smith West, Lauren 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:32.05L NexGen F Esson, Summer 14 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 2:47.77L NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
3 3:08.37L NB_B F Gilbert, Marley 14 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
4 3:18.47L NB_B F Keith, Taylor 14 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 15-17 50 Free
1 26.74L NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 03/05/2020 2020 Winter Ontario Swimming C
2 29.58L NB_AA P Maillet, Emily 17 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 29.91L NB_AA F Tracy, Drew 15 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
4 29.93L NB_AA P MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 15 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
5 30.11L NB_AA F Churchill, Makayla 15 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
Female 15-17 100 Free
1 57.50L NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 03/07/2020 2020 Winter Ontario Swimming C
2 1:05.56L NB_AA P Maillet, Emily 17 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 1:05.92L NB_AA P Fogarty, Eva 15 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 1:06.21L NB_AA P MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 15 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
5 1:06.59L NB_AA F Churchill, Makayla 15 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
Female 15-17 200 Free
1 2:01.96L NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 03/06/2020 2020 Winter Ontario Swimming C
2 2:25.24L NB_AA P Churchill, Makayla 15 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 2:25.61L NB_AA P Maillet, Emily 17 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 2:28.46L NB_AA P MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 15 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
5 2:31.27L NB_AA F Tracy, Drew 15 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 15-17 400 Free
1 4:25.81L NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 01/17/2020 Toronto Grand Prix 2020
2 5:12.39L NB_AA P Fogarty, Eva 15 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 5:30.51L NB_A F Wheeler, Sarah 15 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
Female 15-17 800 Free
1 9:08.96L NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 03/08/2020 2020 Winter Ontario Swimming C
2 11:33.42L NB_A F MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 15 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 15-17 1500 Free
1 19:54.74L NB_AA F Churchill, Makayla 15 03/05/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
Female 15-17 50 Back
1 31.24L NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
2 34.42L NB_AA P Fogarty, Eva 15 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 35.06L NB_AA F Lam, Rachel 17 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
4 35.81L NB_AA P Churchill, Makayla 15 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
5 36.21L NB_AA F Tracy, Drew 15 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
Female 15-17 100 Back
1 1:05.17L NexGen P Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 03/05/2020 2020 Winter Ontario Swimming C
2 1:13.93L NB_AA F Fogarty, Eva 15 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 1:16.58L NB_AA P Churchill, Makayla 15 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 1:16.68L NB_AA F Lam, Rachel 17 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
5 1:19.06L NB_AA F Tracy, Drew 15 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
Female 15-17 200 Back
1 2:19.34L NexGen P Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 03/07/2020 2020 Winter Ontario Swimming C
2 2:37.02L NB_AA F Fogarty, Eva 15 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 2:46.94L NB_AA P Churchill, Makayla 15 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 2:47.86L NB_AA P Wheeler, Sarah 15 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
5 2:55.86L NB_B F Maillet, Emily 17 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 15-17 50 Breast
1 37.21L NB_AA F Lam, Rachel 17 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 37.67L NB_AA P Maillet, Emily 17 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 39.19L NB_AA P Norman, Hannah 15 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 40.91L NB_AA F Wheeler, Sarah 15 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
5 43.15L NB_A F Churchill, Makayla 15 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 15-17 100 Breast
1 1:27.29L NB_AA P Maillet, Emily 17 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 1:27.59L NB_AA P Norman, Hannah 15 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 1:30.20L NB_AA P Wheeler, Sarah 15 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 1:39.97L NB_B F Tracy, Drew 15 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
5 1:47.45L F MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 15 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 15-17 200 Breast
1 3:09.05L NB_AA P Fogarty, Eva 15 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 3:12.26L NB_AA P Wheeler, Sarah 15 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 3:25.33L NB_B F Churchill, Makayla 15 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 15-17 50 Fly
1 29.86L NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 30.50L NexGen F Lam, Rachel 17 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 33.34L NB_AA P Wheeler, Sarah 15 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 33.75L NB_AA F Tracy, Drew 15 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
5 34.33L NB_AA F Weber, Claire 15 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 15-17 100 Fly
1 1:17.23L NB_A F Lam, Rachel 17 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 1:17.65L NB_AA F Tracy, Drew 15 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 1:22.31L NB_B F Wheeler, Sarah 15 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
4 1:22.78L NB_B F Weber, Claire 15 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
5 1:25.95L NB_B F MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 15 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 15-17 200 Fly
1 2:28.74L NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
2 2:58.77L NB_A F Tracy, Drew 15 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 3:19.56L F Churchill, Makayla 15 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 15-17 200 IM
1 2:22.22L NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 03/05/2020 2020 Winter Ontario Swimming C
2 2:48.88L NB_AA F Wheeler, Sarah 15 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
3 2:49.02L NB_AA P Churchill, Makayla 15 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
4 2:53.33L NB_A F Lam, Rachel 17 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
5 2:55.53L NB_A F Maillet, Emily 17 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Female 15-17 400 IM
1 6:02.58L NB_AA F Maillet, Emily 17 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 6:07.20L NB_AA F Wheeler, Sarah 15 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 34.88L NB_B F Esson, Alexander 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 35.00L NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:15.83L NB_A F Porelle, Hunter 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 1:17.87L NB_B F Esson, Alexander 12 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
3 1:24.16L NB_B F Richard, Justin 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:50.89L NB_B P Esson, Alexander 12 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 2:58.76L NB_B F Richard, Justin 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 6:06.14L NB_B P Esson, Alexander 12 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 40.89L NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 44.31L NB_B F Esson, Alexander 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 49.32L F Richard, Justin 12 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:31.93L NB_B P Esson, Alexander 12 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 3:13.55L NB_B P Esson, Alexander 12 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 3:55.25L F Richard, Justin 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 44.47L NB_A F Esson, Alexander 12 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
2 47.60L NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:39.82L NB_A F Esson, Alexander 12 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:28.01L NB_AA F Esson, Alexander 12 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 40.67L NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 43.37L NB_B P Esson, Alexander 12 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:37.41L NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 3:10.43L NB_A P Esson, Alexander 12 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 30.08L NB_AA F Franklin, Will 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 32.78L NB_A F Wood, Kolby 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 35.55L NB_B F Adams, Nicholas 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 3:01.01L NB_B F Adams, Nicholas 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 34.08L NB_AA F Franklin, Will 13 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 37.78L NB_A F Wood, Kolby 13 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:21.68L NB_A F Wood, Kolby 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 1:35.02LL NB_B F Franklin, Will 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 1:48.33L F Adams, Nicholas 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 43.46L NB_B F Franklin, Will 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 44.52L NB_B F Wood, Kolby 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 45.16L NB_B F Adams, Nicholas 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:39.61L NB_B F Adams, Nicholas 13 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 32.32L NB_AA F Franklin, Will 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:29.39L NB_B F Franklin, Will 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 1:32.42L NB_B F Wood, Kolby 13 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:50.93L NB_AA F Franklin, Will 13 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 3:00.76L NB_A F Wood, Kolby 13 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 15-17 50 Free
1 25.39L NexGen P Jean, Eric 17 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 28.37L NB_AA F Breau, Nicolas 17 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 28.52L NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 15-17 100 Free
1 57.78L NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 59.02L NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 1:01.72L NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
4 1:03.61L NB_AA F Breau, Nicolas 17 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 15-17 200 Free
1 2:16.71L NB_AA P Richard, Nathan 15 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 2:19.81L NB_AA F Breau, Nicolas 17 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 15-17 400 Free
1 4:34.94L NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
Male 15-17 50 Back
1 30.78L NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 32.23L NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
3 33.26L NB_AA F Breau, Nicolas 17 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 15-17 100 Back
1 1:04.91LL NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 1:08.31L NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 1:10.32L NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
Male 15-17 200 Back
1 2:21.44L NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 2:28.07L NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 2:28.84L NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 15-17 50 Breast
1 34.45L NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 35.56L NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 36.23L NB_AA P Jean, Eric 17 03/08/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
Male 15-17 100 Breast
1 1:14.90L NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 1:15.45L NB_AA P Jean, Eric 17 03/07/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
3 1:21.43L NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 15-17 200 Breast
1 2:40.92L NexGen F Richard, Nathan 15 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 3:04.22L NB_A F Mersereau, Colson 16 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 15-17 50 Fly
1 26.70L NexGen F Jean, Eric 17 03/06/2020 2020 David Fry NS Provincial C
2 30.36L NB_AA F Breau, Nicolas 17 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 32.08L NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 01/10/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
Male 15-17 100 Fly
1 1:01.58L NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 1:08.94L NB_AA F Breau, Nicolas 17 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
3 1:13.59L NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 15-17 200 Fly
1 2:53.05L NB_A F Richard, Nathan 15 01/11/2020 Invitational Long Course One 2020
Male 15-17 200 IM
1 2:30.83L NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
2 2:39.65L NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 02/16/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational
Male 15-17 400 IM
1 5:22.08L NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 02/15/2020 Invitation CNBO/TIDE Invitational