Club Aquatique
Codiac Vikings
Aquatic Club

Standard: NB 2019-20 (New)
Event Time Standard P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 10 & Under 25 Free
1 27.45S F Lewis, Elizabeth 8 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
2 29.82S F Levesque, Deziree 8 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1 33.56S NB_AA F Mercer, Anna 10 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
2 45.59S F Ouellette, Jasmine 9 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
3 47.64S F O'Rourke, Julia 10 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
4 47.81S F Howley, Reagan 9 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
5 48.56S F Rowbotham, Isabella 7 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:16.04S NB_AA F Mercer, Anna 10 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
2 1:41.29S F Ouellette, Jasmine 9 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
3 1:46.33S F Keech, Anna 10 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
4 1:46.71S F AWAD, LILY 8 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
5 1:47.06S F Howley, Reagan 9 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:49.68S NB_A F Mercer, Anna 10 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
2 3:53.93S F Keech, Anna 9 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
3 3:59.00S F Ogilvie, Lexi 9 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
4 4:00.39S F Ouellette, Jasmine 10 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
1 41.46S NB_A F Mercer, Anna 10 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
2 52.72S F Keech, Anna 10 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
3 57.50S F Rowbotham, Isabella 7 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
4 57.86S F Wallace, Carly 10 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
5 59.53S F Merritt, Molly 9 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1 2:09.80S F Howley, Reagan 9 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
2 2:11.10S F Levesque, Deziree 8 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
3 2:31.47S F Wallace, Carly 10 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 48.95S NB_B P Mercer, Anna 10 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 57.52S F Keech, Anna 10 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
3 1:00.75S F Ouellette, Jasmine 9 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
4 1:02.99S F Howley, Reagan 9 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
5 1:05.10S F Wallace, Carly 10 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:45.89S NB_B F Mercer, Anna 10 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 2:15.59S F Ouellette, Jasmine 9 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
3 2:23.68S F Steeves, Ava 10 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
4 2:26.03S F Keech, Anna 9 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
5 2:30.62S F Wallace, Carly 10 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 38.55S NB_A F Mercer, Anna 10 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
2 51.66S F AWAD, LILY 8 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
3 59.72S F Ouellette, Jasmine 9 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
4 59.94S F Keech, Anna 9 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
5 1:03.23S F Howley, Reagan 9 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 2:13.19S F Keech, Anna 10 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
2 2:41.97S F Keith, Alexia 9 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:28.80S NB_A F Mercer, Anna 10 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
2 1:47.91S NB_B F Ouellette, Jasmine 10 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
3 1:58.00S F AWAD, LILY 8 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
4 2:07.96S F Howley, Reagan 9 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
5 2:23.87S F Bryden, Keirsten 10 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
1 3:15.67S NB_A P Mercer, Anna 10 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 4:06.03S F Ouellette, Jasmine 10 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
3 4:08.95S F Keech, Anna 10 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
4 4:38.90S F Ogilvie, Lexi 9 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
5 4:52.36S F AWAD, LILY 8 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Female 10 & Under 400 IM
1 7:03.08S NB_B F Mercer, Anna 10 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 32.12S NB_AA P Churchill, Cassidy 12 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 32.44S NB_AA P Larsen, Olivia 12 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
3 33.27S NB_AA P McKenzie, Samantha 12 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 33.53S NB_AA P Richard, Melina 12 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
5 34.77S NB_A F Smith West, Lauren 12 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:11.54S NB_AA F Richard, Melina 12 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:11.88SL NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 1:12.90S NB_AA P Churchill, Cassidy 12 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 1:18.90S NB_B F Waddy, Zara 12 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
5 1:19.00S NB_B F Smith West, Lauren 12 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:38.64S NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 2:40.08S NB_AA P Richard, Melina 12 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 2:41.49S NB_AA F Churchill, Cassidy 12 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
4 2:45.72S NB_A P McKenzie, Samantha 12 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
5 2:45.94S NB_AA F Ouellette, Olivia 11 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 5:24.39S NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
2 5:35.53S NB_AA P Churchill, Cassidy 12 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
3 5:48.39S NB_A F Richard, Melina 12 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
4 6:10.80S NB_B F McKenzie, Samantha 11 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 6:15.50S NB_B P Smith West, Lauren 12 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
Female 11-12 800 Free
1 11:15.46S NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
2 12:03.98S NB_A F Richard, Melina 12 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
3 12:19.56S NB_A F Ouellette, Olivia 12 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
4 12:41.59S NB_B F McKenzie, Samantha 12 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
5 12:46.94S NB_A F Mercer, Anna 11 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Female 11-12 1500 Free
1 22:05.25S NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
2 24:43.70S NB_A F Mercer, Anna 11 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 34.74S NB_AA P Churchill, Cassidy 12 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 35.57S NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 38.35S NB_AA P Richard, Melina 12 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 39.20S NB_A P McKenzie, Samantha 12 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
5 41.54S NB_B P Ouellette, Olivia 12 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:16.61S NB_AA P Churchill, Cassidy 12 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:17.81S NB_AA P Larsen, Olivia 12 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 1:20.92S NB_AA P Richard, Melina 12 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 1:24.15S NB_A P McKenzie, Samantha 12 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
5 1:27.88S NB_B P Ouellette, Olivia 12 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:46.48S NB_AA P Churchill, Cassidy 12 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 2:47.46S NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 2:54.12S NB_AA P Richard, Melina 12 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 3:03.07S NB_AA P McKenzie, Samantha 12 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
5 3:03.59S NB_AA P Ouellette, Olivia 12 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 39.98S NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 41.21S NB_AA P Churchill, Cassidy 12 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 42.46S NB_AA F Smith West, Lauren 12 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
4 51.07S NB_B F Kennie, Isabella 12 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
5 52.68S P Richard, Melina 12 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:31.50S NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 1:32.03S NB_AA F Ouellette, Olivia 12 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 1:32.62S NB_AA P Smith West, Lauren 12 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
4 1:35.11S NB_A F Churchill, Cassidy 12 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 1:44.91S NB_B P Mercer, Anna 11 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:12.82S NB_AA P Churchill, Cassidy 12 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 3:19.35S NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 3:20.02S NB_AA F Ouellette, Olivia 12 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 3:20.16S NB_AA F Smith West, Lauren 12 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 3:37.00S NB_A P Mercer, Anna 11 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 35.12S NB_AA F McKenzie, Samantha 12 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 35.73S NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 36.72S NB_A P Richard, Melina 12 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 37.55S NB_A P Churchill, Cassidy 12 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
5 40.51S NB_B F Smith West, Lauren 12 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:22.08S NB_A F Larsen, Olivia 12 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
2 1:27.84S NB_B P Ouellette, Olivia 12 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 1:30.33S NB_B P Churchill, Cassidy 12 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 1:33.45S NB_B P McKenzie, Samantha 11 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 1:33.58S NB_B F Mercer, Anna 11 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 3:08.98S NB_A F Larsen, Olivia 12 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
2 3:29.49S NB_B F Ouellette, Olivia 11 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 3:39.75S NB_B F Mercer, Anna 11 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:20.69S NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
2 1:27.97S NB_A P Smith West, Lauren 12 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
3 1:28.83S NB_A P McKenzie, Samantha 12 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
4 1:29.47S NB_A P Richard, Melina 12 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
5 1:31.26S NB_A F Ouellette, Olivia 11 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:51.24S NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 3:00.43S NB_AA P Churchill, Cassidy 12 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
3 3:04.76S NB_AA P Ouellette, Olivia 11 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
4 3:05.43S NB_A P Richard, Melina 12 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
5 3:26.09S NB_B F Smith West, Lauren 12 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:58.65S NB_AA F Larsen, Olivia 12 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 6:25.38S NB_AA F Ouellette, Olivia 12 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
3 6:28.73S NB_AA F McKenzie, Samantha 12 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 6:45.15S NB_A F Richard, Melina 12 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 7:03.75S NB_B F Smith West, Lauren 12 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 27.28S NexGen F Mersereau, Quinn 14 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 28.58S NB_AA F Esson, Summer 14 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 30.81S NB_AA P Gilbert, Marley 14 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 31.97S NB_AA F MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 14 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 32.01SL NB_AA F Weber, Claire 14 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 59.98S NexGen F Mersereau, Quinn 14 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:03.18S NB_AA P Esson, Summer 14 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 1:08.00S NB_AA P Gilbert, Marley 14 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 1:10.04S NB_AA P Maillet, Olivia 14 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
5 1:11.15S NB_A P Weber, Claire 14 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:16.84S NB_AA F Esson, Summer 14 10/20/2019 Tri-Meet #1 2019
2 2:26.91S NB_AA P Mersereau, Quinn 14 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
3 2:32.82S NB_AA P Maillet, Olivia 14 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 2:34.53S NB_A P Gilbert, Marley 14 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
5 2:45.05S NB_B P MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 14 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Female 13-14 400 Free
1 4:52.46S NB_AA P Esson, Summer 14 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
2 5:16.38S NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 5:23.37S NB_AA P Maillet, Olivia 14 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 5:40.03S NB_B F Keith, Taylor 14 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Female 13-14 800 Free
1 10:16.06S NB_AA F Esson, Summer 14 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Female 13-14 1500 Free
1 20:32.44S NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
2 22:14.53S NB_A F Keith, Taylor 14 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 31.19S NexGen F Esson, Summer 14 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 32.35S NexGen F Mersereau, Quinn 14 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 38.13S NB_A F Gilbert, Marley 13 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 38.22S NB_A F MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 14 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 39.43S NB_B F Weber, Claire 14 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:10.48S NB_AA P Esson, Summer 14 12/14/2019 Ontario Junior International 2
2 1:11.68S NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 1:26.26S NB_B F Keith, Taylor 14 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
4 1:26.28S NB_B F Davidson, Gillian 14 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
5 1:28.36S NB_B F MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 14 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:30.23S NexGen F Esson, Summer 14 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 2:43.36S NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 11/06/2019 Tri-Meet #3 (Saint John
3 3:01.15S NB_A F Gilbert, Marley 13 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 3:03.09S NB_B P MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 14 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
5 3:09.93S NB_B P Maillet, Olivia 14 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 33.30S NexGen F Esson, Summer 14 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 40.15S NB_AA P Gilbert, Marley 14 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 42.79S NB_B F Mersereau, Quinn 14 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 46.37S NB_B F Keith, Taylor 14 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 48.09S P Maillet, Olivia 14 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:15.75S NexGen F Esson, Summer 14 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:31.54S NB_A P Gilbert, Marley 14 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 1:35.87S NB_B F Mersereau, Quinn 14 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 1:40.85S P Maillet, Olivia 14 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
5 1:44.15S P MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 14 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:51.40S NexGen P Esson, Summer 14 12/14/2019 Ontario Junior International 2
2 3:13.45S NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
3 3:25.79S NB_A F Gilbert, Marley 13 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
4 3:44.44S NB_B F Gallagher, Hannah 13 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 3:49.33S F Keith, Taylor 14 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 31.56S NB_AA F Esson, Summer 14 11/06/2019 Tri-Meet #3 (Saint John
2 32.17S NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 34.07S NB_AA P Maillet, Olivia 14 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 34.96S NB_AA F Weber, Claire 14 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
5 35.83S NB_A P Gilbert, Marley 14 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:13.38S NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:16.44S NB_AA F Esson, Summer 14 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 1:27.51S NB_B F Davidson, Gillian 14 10/20/2019 Tri-Meet #1 2019
4 1:30.28S NB_B P Weber, Claire 14 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 1:44.74S P Keith, Taylor 14 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 3:15.03S NB_B F Weber, Claire 14 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
2 3:19.37S NB_B F Davidson, Gillian 14 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:13.25S NB_AA F Esson, Summer 14 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
2 1:18.43S NB_AA P Mersereau, Quinn 14 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
3 1:25.80S NB_B P MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 14 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
4 1:29.80S NB_B P Maillet, Olivia 14 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
5 1:33.43S F Keith, Taylor 14 11/06/2019 Tri-Meet #3 (Saint John
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:29.86S NexGen P Esson, Summer 14 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 2:41.42S NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
3 3:01.39S NB_B P Weber, Claire 14 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 3:03.71S NB_A P Gilbert, Marley 13 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 3:06.23S NB_B P MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 14 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:27.15S NB_AA F Esson, Summer 14 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
2 6:01.16S NB_AA F Mersereau, Quinn 14 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Female 15-17 50 Free
1 25.94S NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 28.30S NB_AA F Lam, Rachel 17 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 29.27S NB_AA P Churchill, Makayla 15 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 29.29S NB_AA P Maillet, Emily 17 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
5 29.35S NB_AA P Tracy, Drew 15 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Female 15-17 100 Free
1 54.88S NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 12/15/2019 Ontario Junior International 2
2 1:02.01S NB_AA F Lam, Rachel 17 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 1:03.57S NB_AA F Maillet, Emily 17 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 1:04.05S NB_AA F Tracy, Drew 15 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
5 1:04.84S NB_AA F Churchill, Makayla 15 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Female 15-17 200 Free
1 1:57.83S NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 12/13/2019 Ontario Junior International 2
2 2:17.49S NB_AA P Churchill, Makayla 15 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 2:20.84S NB_AA P Wheeler, Sarah 15 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 2:21.20S NB_AA P Fogarty, Eva 15 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
5 2:22.16S NB_AA P Tracy, Drew 15 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Female 15-17 400 Free
1 4:15.15S NexGen P Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 4:54.18S NB_AA F Churchill, Makayla 15 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 5:10.09S NB_AA P Wood, Keira 15 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 5:14.63S NB_AA P Wheeler, Sarah 15 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
5 5:19.89S NB_A F Maillet, Emily 17 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Female 15-17 800 Free
1 8:56.00S NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 10:03.72S NB_AA F Churchill, Makayla 15 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 11:41.76S NB_B F MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 15 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Female 15-17 1500 Free
1 19:13.45S NB_AA F Churchill, Makayla 15 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
2 21:09.01S NB_A F Maillet, Emily 17 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
3 22:14.65S NB_A F MacMillan-Cormier, Lola 15 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Female 15-17 50 Back
1 28.97S NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 01/18/2020 Winter Invitational 2020
2 33.82SL NB_AA F Lam, Rachel 17 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 34.26S NB_AA F Churchill, Makayla 15 10/20/2019 Tri-Meet #1 2019
4 34.51SL NB_AA F Tracy, Drew 15 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
5 34.58S NB_AA F Fogarty, Eva 15 10/20/2019 Tri-Meet #1 2019
Female 15-17 100 Back
1 1:00.63S NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:09.99S NB_AA F Fogarty, Eva 15 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 1:13.52S NB_AA F Lam, Rachel 17 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 1:14.59S NB_AA F Churchill, Makayla 15 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 1:17.62S NB_A P Norman, Hannah 15 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Female 15-17 200 Back
1 2:10.65S NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 11/01/2019 NYAC Cup 2019
2 2:41.02S NB_AA F Fogarty, Eva 15 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
3 2:41.52S NB_AA F Churchill, Makayla 15 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
4 2:47.19S NB_A F Maillet, Emily 17 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 2:48.54S NB_A F Taniguchi, Mayu 17 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
Female 15-17 50 Breast
1 34.67S NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 35.01S NexGen F Lam, Rachel 17 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 37.45S NB_AA F Maillet, Emily 17 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 37.84S NB_AA F Fogarty, Eva 15 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
5 38.02S NB_AA P Norman, Hannah 15 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Female 15-17 100 Breast
1 1:18.47S NB_AA F Lam, Rachel 17 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:18.51S NB_AA F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 1:23.38S NB_AA F Wheeler, Sarah 15 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 1:23.43S NB_AA F Fogarty, Eva 15 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
5 1:27.27S NB_AA F Norman, Hannah 15 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Female 15-17 200 Breast
1 2:44.28S NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 3:04.96S NB_AA F Maillet, Emily 17 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 3:05.30S NB_AA F Wheeler, Sarah 15 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
4 3:06.28S NB_AA F Norman, Hannah 15 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
5 3:19.70S NB_B F Churchill, Makayla 15 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Female 15-17 50 Fly
1 27.53S NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 11/01/2019 NYAC Cup 2019
2 30.30S NB_AA F Lam, Rachel 17 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 32.68S NB_AA F Wheeler, Sarah 15 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 33.19S NB_AA F Fogarty, Eva 15 10/20/2019 Tri-Meet #1 2019
5 33.30S NB_AA F Taniguchi, Mayu 17 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
Female 15-17 100 Fly
1 1:01.21S NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:12.93S NB_AA F Fogarty, Eva 15 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 1:13.50S NB_AA P Lam, Rachel 17 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 1:15.73S NB_A F Taniguchi, Mayu 17 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
5 1:15.97S NB_A P Tracy, Drew 15 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Female 15-17 200 Fly
1 2:15.43S NexGen F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 11/02/2019 NYAC Cup 2019
2 2:52.41S NB_A F Tracy, Drew 15 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 2:58.85S NB_A F Churchill, Makayla 15 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
4 2:59.41S NB_B F Taniguchi, Mayu 17 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
5 3:02.25S NB_B P Wheeler, Sarah 15 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
Female 15-17 100 IM
1 1:08.94S NB_AA F Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 11/06/2019 Tri-Meet #3 (Saint John
2 1:15.08S NB_AA F Maillet, Emily 17 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
3 1:17.46S NB_AA P Tracy, Drew 15 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
4 1:17.93S NB_A F Taniguchi, Mayu 17 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
5 1:18.65S NB_A P Wheeler, Sarah 15 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
Female 15-17 200 IM
1 2:15.58S NexGen P Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 2:34.74S NB_AA P Lam, Rachel 17 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 2:38.80S NB_AA P Maillet, Emily 17 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
4 2:42.99S NB_AA P Churchill, Makayla 15 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
5 2:47.00S NB_AA P Wheeler, Sarah 15 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
Female 15-17 400 IM
1 4:48.08S NexGen P Douthwright, Brooklyn 16 12/13/2019 Ontario Junior International 2
2 5:45.50S NB_AA F Maillet, Emily 17 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 5:57.62S NB_AA F Churchill, Makayla 15 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 6:03.52S NB_A F Wheeler, Sarah 15 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 6:06.56S NB_A F Tracy, Drew 15 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
Male 10 & Under 25 Free
1 23.32S F Forbes, Drake 9 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
1 43.95S F Boone, Oliver 10 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
2 45.31S F Slattery, Caelan 10 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
3 51.67SL F Forbes, Drake 8 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
4 53.59S F Ye, Shirong 8 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
5 54.27S F Richard, Phoenix 10 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:44.15S F Boone, Oliver 10 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
2 1:46.18S F Slattery, Caelan 9 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
3 1:59.96S F Forbes, Drake 8 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
4 2:03.44S F Richard, Phoenix 10 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
5 2:05.32S F Ye, Shirong 8 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
Male 10 & Under 25 Back
1 29.23S F Forbes, Drake 9 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
1 52.36S F Boone, Oliver 10 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
2 54.89S F Slattery, Caelan 10 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
3 1:02.36S F Richard, Phoenix 10 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
4 1:05.54S F Forbes, Drake 8 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:59.36S F Boone, Oliver 10 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
2 2:21.03S F Kheroim, Oleksandr 8 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
Male 10 & Under 25 Breast
1 30.00S F Forbes, Drake 9 02/22/2020 10 et Moins / 10 & Under # 1
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 1:04.21S F Forbes, Drake 8 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
2 1:06.45S F Slattery, Caelan 9 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
3 1:19.35S F Richard, Phoenix 10 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
4 1:28.02S F Boone, Oliver 10 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
5 1:37.54S F Bastarache, Cameron 10 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:26.46S F Forbes, Drake 8 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
2 2:52.27S F Richard, Phoenix 10 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 34.05S NB_B F Esson, Alexander 12 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 34.07S NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
3 37.05S NB_B F Adams, Nicholas 12 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 37.19S NB_B F Richard, Justin 11 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
5 43.64S F Rowbotham, Ethan 12 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:15.75S NB_B P Esson, Alexander 12 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 1:19.91S NB_B P Porelle, Hunter 12 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 1:22.13S NB_B P Adams, Nicholas 12 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 1:22.70S NB_B P Richard, Justin 11 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
5 1:39.00S F Rowbotham, Ethan 12 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:53.80S NB_B P Esson, Alexander 12 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
2 2:58.99S NB_B P Porelle, Hunter 12 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 3:01.28S NB_B P Adams, Nicholas 12 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
4 3:03.18S NB_B P Richard, Justin 11 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 4:07.09S F Rowbotham, Ethan 12 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 5:53.59S NB_B P Esson, Alexander 12 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
2 6:05.06S NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Male 11-12 800 Free
1 12:51.20S NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Male 11-12 1500 Free
1 23:48.40S NB_B F Esson, Alexander 12 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 40.98S NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
2 45.24S NB_B F Adams, Nicholas 12 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
3 49.19S P Richard, Justin 11 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 42.08S NB_B F Esson, Alexander 12 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 46.55S NB_B F Adams, Nicholas 12 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 53.00S NB_B P Richard, Justin 11 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 1:00.58S F Murphy, Grady 11 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
5 1:06.55S F Rowbotham, Ethan 12 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:36.96S NB_B F Esson, Alexander 12 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 1:44.03S NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 1:54.29S F Adams, Nicholas 12 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
4 1:58.66S P Richard, Justin 11 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
5 2:40.37S F Hopper, Kael 12 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:24.06S NB_A F Esson, Alexander 12 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 3:36.90S NB_B P Adams, Nicholas 12 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
3 3:42.60S NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
4 4:17.77S F Richard, Justin 11 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:43.68S F Porelle, Hunter 12 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 3:48.05S F Porelle, Hunter 12 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:28.88S NB_B F Esson, Alexander 12 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
2 1:33.86S NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
3 1:40.24S NB_B F Adams, Nicholas 12 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
4 1:43.93S NB_B P Richard, Justin 11 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
5 2:27.03S F Hopper, Kael 12 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 3:33.03S NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 6:52.65S NB_B F Porelle, Hunter 12 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 29.09S NB_AA P Franklin, Will 13 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 30.29S NB_AA P Wood, Kolby 13 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 36.91S F Mukhopad, Artem 14 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
4 40.70S F Nadeau, Zachary 13 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
5 47.08S F Tunin, Yaniv 13 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 1:04.42S NB_AA F Franklin, Will 13 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:06.82S NB_AA P Wood, Kolby 13 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 2:05.86S F Simon, Jesse 14 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:49.34S NB_B F Wood, Kolby 13 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
2 4:12.10S F Nadeau, Zachary 13 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 6:54.69S F Mukhopad, Artem 14 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Male 13-14 800 Free
1 11:15.37S NB_A F Franklin, Will 13 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 21:07.96S NB_AA F Franklin, Will 13 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 33.43S NB_AA F Franklin, Will 13 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 46.83S F Adams, Nicholas 13 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
3 54.81S F Nadeau, Zachary 13 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:11.84S NB_AA F Franklin, Will 13 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:24.38S NB_B F Wood, Kolby 13 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 40.94S NB_B P Franklin, Will 13 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 42.93S NB_B P Wood, Kolby 13 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 49.66S F Mukhopad, Artem 14 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
4 1:05.81S F Tunin, Yaniv 13 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
5 1:06.83S F Nadeau, Zachary 13 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:34.38S NB_B P Wood, Kolby 13 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:34.82S NB_B F Franklin, Will 13 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 1:46.75S F Mukhopad, Artem 14 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
4 2:21.56S F Tunin, Yaniv 13 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 33.47S NB_AA P Franklin, Will 13 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 36.83S NB_B F Wood, Kolby 13 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 50.12S F Mukhopad, Artem 14 11/16/2019 Premier #2 (CNBO) - Nov16 2019
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:17.81S NB_A F Franklin, Will 13 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 1:31.95S NB_B P Wood, Kolby 13 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 3:02.94S NB_B F Franklin, Will 13 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:19.66S NB_A F Wood, Kolby 13 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
2 1:34.00S NB_B F Adams, Nicholas 13 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
3 2:14.26S F Tunin, Yaniv 13 10/20/2019 SSC October Premier #1
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:44.36S NB_AA P Franklin, Will 13 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 3:05.36S NB_B P Wood, Kolby 13 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 5:54.14S NB_AA F Franklin, Will 13 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
2 6:18.66S NB_A F Wood, Kolby 13 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Male 15-17 50 Free
1 23.91S NexGen F Mersereau, Colson 16 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 25.05S NexGen F Jean, Eric 17 11/06/2019 Tri-Meet #3 (Saint John
3 27.01S NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 27.35S NB_AA F Breau, Nicolas 17 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
5 31.12S NB_B F Steeves, Izaak 15 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
Male 15-17 100 Free
1 54.79SL NexGen F Mersereau, Colson 16 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 57.57S NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 10/20/2019 Tri-Meet #1 2019
3 59.76S NB_AA P Breau, Nicolas 17 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 59.99S NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 1:11.15S NB_B F Steeves, Izaak 15 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
Male 15-17 200 Free
1 2:00.29S NexGen P Mersereau, Colson 16 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 2:07.96S NB_AA P Jean, Eric 17 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 2:11.62S NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 11/06/2019 Tri-Meet #3 (Saint John
4 2:14.24S NB_AA P Breau, Nicolas 17 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
5 2:42.58S P Steeves, Izaak 15 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Male 15-17 400 Free
1 4:35.86S NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 4:37.47S NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 4:43.21S NB_AA P Breau, Nicolas 17 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Male 15-17 800 Free
1 9:29.85S NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
2 9:42.99S NB_AA F Breau, Nicolas 17 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
Male 15-17 1500 Free
1 17:40.07S NexGen F Richard, Nathan 15 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 18:44.07S NB_AA F Breau, Nicolas 17 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 18:50.59S NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 01/18/2020 FAST Distance Qualifier 2020
Male 15-17 50 Back
1 27.38S NexGen F Mersereau, Colson 16 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 29.63S NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 32.50S NB_AA F Breau, Nicolas 17 10/20/2019 Tri-Meet #1 2019
4 42.77S F Steeves, Izaak 15 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Male 15-17 100 Back
1 1:00.08S NexGen F Mersereau, Colson 16 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:08.68S NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
3 1:15.32S NB_B F Jean, Eric 17 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Male 15-17 200 Back
1 2:25.39S NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 2:25.58S NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 10/20/2019 Tri-Meet #1 2019
3 2:26.99S NB_AA F Breau, Nicolas 17 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
4 2:35.67S NB_A F Jean, Eric 17 11/24/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Male 15-17 50 Breast
1 31.58S NexGen P Jean, Eric 17 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 33.47S NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 33.65S NB_AA P Mersereau, Colson 16 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
4 45.41S F Steeves, Izaak 15 01/25/2020 CNBO Premier #3 - Jan 25, 2020
Male 15-17 100 Breast
1 1:12.45S NexGen F Richard, Nathan 15 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:14.65S NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 1:19.97S NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
Male 15-17 200 Breast
1 2:36.13S NexGen F Richard, Nathan 15 01/31/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 2:53.67S NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 11/03/2019 2019 Tri-Meet #2 Moncton
Male 15-17 50 Fly
1 27.11S NexGen P Jean, Eric 17 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
2 28.17S NB_AA P Mersereau, Colson 16 12/08/2019 MLTC 2019
3 30.40S NB_AA P Breau, Nicolas 17 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
4 31.38S NB_AA P Richard, Nathan 15 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Male 15-17 100 Fly
1 58.92S NexGen F Jean, Eric 17 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 1:06.66S NB_AA F Breau, Nicolas 17 02/02/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 1:11.93S NB_A P Richard, Nathan 15 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Male 15-17 200 Fly
1 2:29.61S NB_AA F Breau, Nicolas 17 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
2 2:32.20S NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
3 2:34.88S NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
4 2:44.02S NB_A F Richard, Nathan 15 11/22/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
Male 15-17 100 IM
1 1:04.37S NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
2 1:07.53S NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 12/06/2019 MLTC 2019
3 1:08.64S NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 10/20/2019 Tri-Meet #1 2019
Male 15-17 200 IM
1 2:22.44S NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
2 2:28.36S NB_AA P Richard, Nathan 15 12/07/2019 MLTC 2019
3 2:32.01S NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 11/06/2019 Tri-Meet #3 (Saint John
Male 15-17 400 IM
1 5:04.26S NB_AA F Jean, Eric 17 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational
2 5:08.12S NB_AA F Richard, Nathan 15 02/01/2020 NB OPEN CUP / COUPE NB 2020
3 5:20.53S NB_AA F Mersereau, Colson 16 11/23/2019 2019 Fall Splash Invitational