OFFICIALLY RECOGNIZED:

             
   Swim Ontario    Swimming Canada

          

10 & UNDER MALE LONG COURSE

50

Free

33.19

6 Apr 2019

PETHO, Tristan Levente

100

Free

1:14.08

15 Apr 2016

DA PONTE, Tyler

200

Free

2:41.24

14 May 2016

LEGALLAIS, Tyler

400

Free

5:46.78

24 May 2019

GOMEZ, Leonardo

50

Back

39.56

1 May 2015

NELANDER, Thomas

100

Back

1:23.25

12 Jun 2011

DOUGLAS, Laird

200

Back

3:00.71

4 Jul 2011

DOUGLAS, Laird

50

Breast

45.37

2 Jul 2011

DOUGLAS, Laird

100

Breast

1:35.73

3 Jul 2011

DOUGLAS, Laird

200

Breast

3:27.84

25 Apr 2015

NODA, Toma

50

Fly

36.44

16 Jun 2019

GOMEZ, Leonardo

100

Fly

1:22.25

14 Jun 2019

GOMEZ, Leonardo

200

Fly

3:18.86

6 Apr 2019

GOMEZ, Leonardo

200

IM

3:00.78

8 Jul 2006

SILVERTHORN, Jake

11 & 12 MALE LONG COURSE

50

Free

27.89

2 May 2014

PIGNATELLI, Andrew

100

Free

1:03.16

2 Jun 2013

CHOHEILI, Soorna

200

Free

2:20.24

11 May 2007

AHONG, David

400

Free

5:02.85

3 Jul 2008

SILVERTHORN, Jake

800

Free

10:13.16

3 Jul 2008

SILVERTHORN, Jake

1500

Free

21:24.76

11 May 2007

SILVERTHORN, Jake

50

Back

34.03

26 May 2013

CHOHEILI, Soorna

100

Back

1:14.28

4 Jun 2017

NELANDER, Thomas

200

Back

2:38.89

10 May 2008

SILVERTHORN, Jake

50

Breast

37.45

21 Apr 2017

NODA, Toma

100

Breast

1:23.03

5 Mar 2017

NODA, Toma

200

Breast

3:03.09

22 Apr 2017

NODA, Toma

50

Fly

29.84

2 Jun 2013

CHOHEILI, Soorna

100

Fly

1:08.76

1 Jun 2013

CHOHEILI, Soorna

200

Fly

2:39.22

5 Jul 2008

SILVERTHORN, Jake

200

IM

2:39.46

10 May 2008

SILVERTHORN, Jake

400

IM

5:35.53

4 Jul 2008

SILVERTHORN, Jake

13 &14 MALE LONG COURSE

50

Free

25.41

2 May 2015

CHOHEILI, Soorna

100

Free

56.54

18 Jan 2015

CHOHEILI, Soorna

200

Free

2:07.84

11 Jan 2019

DAVISON, Brent

400

Free

4:31.29

10 Mar 2019

ZIZAKOVIC, George

800

Free

9:21.88

10 Jan 2019

DAVISON, Brent

1500

Free

18:04.07

31 May 2018

ZIZAKOVIC, George

50

Back

31.35

3 Jun 2016

LIU, Stephen

100

Back

1:05.82

4 Jun 2017

LIU, Stephen

200

Back

2:23.59

2 Jul 2017

LIU, Stephen

50

Breast

32.81

4 Jun 2016

MACHELL, Nicolas

100

Breast

1:12.99

30 Apr 2016

MACHELL, Nicolas

200

Breast

2:38.51

1 May 2016

MACHELL, Nicolas

50

Fly

27.45

1 May 2015

CHOHEILI, Soorna

100

Fly

1:01.79

2 May 2015

CHOHEILI, Soorna

200

Fly

2:20.48

1 Feb 2019

NELANDER, Thomas

200

IM

2:27.35

8 Mar 2020

RASMUSSEN, Simon

400

IM

5:09.65

6 Mar 2020

RASMUSSEN, Simon

15 & 16 MALE LONG COURSE

50

Free

25.27

16 Jan 2016

CHOHEILI, Soorna

100

Free

55.46

17 Jan 2016

CHOHEILI, Soorna

200

Free

2:01.08

11 May 2007

ROSS, Callum

400

Free

4:17.36

28 Jun 2007

ROSS, Callum

800

Free

9:10.52

7 Mar 2019

DAVISON, Brent

1500

Free

17:45.41

30 May 2019

DAVISON, Brent

50

Back

29.33

11 Jan 2019

LIU, Stephen

100

Back

1:03.38

12 Jan 2019

LIU, Stephen

200

Back

2:17.76

2 Feb 2019

LIU, Stephen

50

Breast

30.08

2 Jun 2018

MACHELL, Nicolas

100

Breast

1:07.58

8 Apr 2018

MACHELL, Nicolas

200

Breast

2:27.51

12 Apr 2018

MACHELL, Nicolas

50

Fly

26.62

16 Jan 2016

CHOHEILI, Soorna

100

Fly

1:00.37

20 Feb 2016

CHOHEILI, Soorna

200

Fly

2:15.53

16 Apr 2016

SPIERS, Hayden

200

IM

2:19.81

9 Jul 2010

WONG, Paul

400

IM

5:03.99

30 Mar 2007

ROSS, Callum

800

Free Relay

 

 

 

SENIOR MALE LONG COURSE

50

Free

24.84

1 Apr 2008

IANNUCCI, Guido

100

Free

54.38

25 Jun 2009

ROSS, Callum

200

Free

1:58.55

18 Apr 2009

ROSS, Callum

400

Free

4:08.74

26 Jun 2009

ROSS, Callum

800

Free

9:10.52

7 Mar 2019

DAVISON, Brent

1500

Free

17:45.41

30 May 2019

DAVISON, Brent

50

Back

29.33

11 Jan 2019

LIU, Stephen

100

Back

1:00.47M

21 Jul 2011

STUBBS, Ben

200

Back

2:06.46M

23 Jul 2011

STUBBS, Ben

50

Breast

29.77

26 Jul 2007

ROSS, Jamie

100

Breast

1:05.33

22 Mar 2007

ROSS, Jamie

200

Breast

2:24.86

24 Mar 2007

ROSS, Jamie

50

Fly

26.62

16 Jan 2016

CHOHEILI, Soorna

100

Fly

59.05

26 Jun 2011

STUBBS, Ben

200

Fly

2:06.23

24 Jun 2011

STUBBS, Ben

200

IM

2:13.44

26 Jun 2011

STUBBS, Ben

400

IM

4:37.46M

22 Jul 2011

STUBBS, Ben

200

Free Relay

1:42.92

21 Apr 2007

Iannucci G., Brown A., Ross C., Ross J.

400

Free Relay

3:57.64

3 Jul 2011

Baldesarra C., Lane E., Stubbs M., Friend E.

200

Medley Relay

1:52.51

22 Apr 2007

Brown A., Ross J., Bonham R., Iannucci G.

400

Medley Relay

4:28.66

15 May 2010

Stubbs B., Wong P., Maksymjuk E., Stubbs M.