10 & Under Girls

Short Course (25 m)

 

Long Course (50 m)

Time

Name

Year

Event

Time

Name

Year

32.72

Jessica Johnstone

2006

50 Free

33.11

Jessica Johnstone

2006

1:11.03

Charlotte Philpotts

2006

100 Free

1:09.28

Jessica Johnstone

2006

2:30.74

Jessica Johnstone

2006

200 Free

2:31.61

Jessica Johnstone

2006

5:17.37

Jessica Johnstone

2006

400 Free

5:22.71

Jessica Johnstone

2006

10:56.68

Jessica Johnstone

2006

800 Free

11:22.18

Jessica Johnstone

2006

23:03.57

Ehren Paterson

2013

1500 Free

21:20.09

Jessica Johnstone

2006

36.43

Jessica Johnstone

2006

50 Fly

35.86

Jessica Johnstone

2006

1:23.46

Madeline Fassina

2020

100 Fly

1:22.09

Jessica Johnstone

2006

3:06.34

Jessica Johnstone

2006

200 Fly

3:06.10

Jessica Johnstone

2006

33.30

Jessica Johnstone

2006

50 Back

38.14

Jessica Johnstone

2006

1:18.35

Jessica Johnstone

2006

100 Back

1:17.81

Jessica Johnstone

2006

2:43.46

Jessica Johnstone

2006

200 Back

2:48.02

Jessica Johnstone

2006

39.60

Charlotte Philpotts

2006

50 Breast

44.13

Rhian Paterson

2010

1:26.01

Charlotte Philpotts

2006

100 Breast

1:34.26

Rhian Paterson

2010

3:05.74

Ehren Paterson

2013

200 Breast

3:15.76

Rhian Paterson

2010

2:49.97

Charlotte Philpotts

2006

200 IM

2:56.91

Jessica Johnstone

2006

6:22.81

Sandra Kent

2009

400 IM

6:24.18

Jessica Johnstone

2006

 

11 - 12 Girls

Short Course (25 m)

 

Long Course (50 m)

Time

Name

Year

Event

Time

Name

Year

28.08

Charlotte Philpotts

2008

50 Free

28.68

Hana Vartanis

2007

1:01.42

Hana Vartanis

2006

100 Free

1:02.25

Hana Vartanis

2007

2:13.36

Charlotte Philpotts

2008

200 Free

2:13.18

Hana Vartanis

2007

4:40.26

Michelle Landry

1997

400 Free

4:42.85

Michelle Landry

1997

9:42.27

Michelle Landry

1997

800 Free

9:39.44

Michelle Landry

1997

18:24.57

Emily Horton

2007

1500 Free

18:35.43

Emily Horton

2007

30.50

Charlotte Philpotts

2008

50 Fly

30.68

Angelica Bath

2015

1:08.62

Charlotte Philpotts

2008

100 Fly

1:10.21

Charlotte Philpotts

2008

2:26.06

Chris Hashioto

1984

200 Fly

2:33.03

Emily Horton

2007

31.37

Angelica Bath

20158

50 Back

32.71

Angelica Bath

2015

1:05.99

Angelica Bath

2015

100 Back

1:08.99

Angelica Bath

2015

2:21.60

Angelica Bath

2015

200 Back

2:27.62

Angelica Bath

2015

34.72

Charlotte Philpotts

2008

50 Breast

35.84

Charlotte Philpotts

2008

1:16.20

Charlotte Philpotts

2008

100 Breast

1:16.80

Charlotte Philpotts

2008

2:42.87

Charlotte Philpotts

2008

200 Breast

2:43.73

Charlotte Philpotts

2009

2:22.72*PR

Charlotte Philpotts

2008

200 IM

2:31.83

Michelle Landry

1997

5:12.39

Linda Liu

2013

400 IM

5:21.81

Michelle Landry

1997

1:57.57

Stefanie Chapman

Melissa Jung

Jacqueline Siu

Emily Horton

2007

200 Free Relay

1:57.77*PR

Melissa Jung
Stefanie Chapman
Emily Horton
Charlotte Philpotts

2007

4:16.97

Jacqueline Siu

Melissa Jung

Stefanie Chapman

Emily Horton

2007

400 Free Relay

4:28.63

Melissa Jung

Stefanie Chapman

Emily Horton

Charlotte Philpotts

2007

9:50.78

Mackenzie Porritt

Hana Vartanis

Stefanie Chapman

Talia Benson

2006

800 Free Relay

10:02.31

Sonia Piasecki

Shakiba Rajabi Bahamon

Nicole Neilson

Sydney Conacher

2012

2:09.68

Olivia Ruthven

Lincoln Choquette

Jenna Blythe

Reka Williams

2018

200 Medley Relay

2:11.78

Emily Horton

Jeong Wan Hong

Stefanie Chapman

Melissa Jung

2007

4:58.32

Mia Dommann

Hannah Philpotts

Sonia Piasecki

Nicole Neilson

2012

400 Medly Relay

4:53.47

Emily Horton

Jeong Wan Hong

Stefanie Chapman

Charlotte Philpotts

 

2007

 

 

13 - 14 Girls

Short Course (25 m)

 

Long Course (50 m)

Time

Name

Year

Event

Time

Name

Year

26.61

Melissa Jung

2009

50 Free

27.53

Melissa Jung

2009

58.57

Talia Benson

2007

100 Free

59.65

Andrea Donohoe

1997

2:04.66

Olivia Montgomery

2006

200 Free

2:09.28

Olivia Montgomery

2007

4:23.78

Olivia Montgomery

2006

400 Free

4:34.01

Olivia Montgomery

2007

9:03.07

Michelle Landry

1999

800 Free

9:17.60

Michelle Landry

2007

18:00.00

Michelle Landry

1999

1500 Free

18:11.23

Olivia Montgomery

2007

28.82

Charlotte Philpotts

2009

50 Fly

28.47

Charlotte Philpotts

2009

1:02.35

Charlotte Philpotts

2009

100 Fly

1:03.12

Charlotte Philpotts

2009

2:21.48

Chris Hashioto

1985

200 Fly

2:23.16

Charlotte Philpotts

2009

30.36

Angelica Bath

2016

50 Back

31.66

Angelica Bath

2016

1:04.71

Angelica Bath

2016

100 Back

1:06.38

Angelica Bath

2016

2:15.07

Angelica Bath

2066

200 Back

2:20.50

Angelica Bath

2017

33.49

Emma Hwang

2018

50 Breast

33.56

Jeong Wan Hong

2009

1:11.71

Emma Hwang

2018

100 Breast

1:13.60

Jeong Wan Hong

2009

2:36.00

Jeong Wan Hong

2009

200 Breast

2:37.32

Jeong Wan Hong

2009

2:22.42

Charlotte Philpotts

2009

200 IM

2:21.09

Charlotte Philpotts

2009

5:00.21

Michelle Landry

1999

400 IM

5:06.77

Charlotte Philpotts

2009

1:49.94

Melissa Jung

Stefanie Chapman

Jacqueline Siu

​Charlotte Philpotts

2009

200 Free Relay

1:53.61

Charlotte Philpotts

​Stefanie Chapman

Janine Koo

Melissa Jung

2009

4:03.92

Mackenzie Porritt

Hana Vartanis

Stefanie Chapman

Talia Benson

2009

400 Free Relay

4:06.61

Taryne Landry

Claire Ourom

Hana Vartanis

Talia Benson

2006

8:40.45

Olivia Montgomery

Talia Benson

Claire Ourom

Taryne Landry

2006

800 Free Relay

9:03.97

Melissa Jung

Stefanie Chapman

Janine Koo

Charlotte Philpotts

2009

2:01.52

Jacqueline Siu

Jeong Wan Hong

Charlotte Philpotts

Melissa Jung

2009

200 Medley Relay

2:04.99

Stefanie Chapman

Jeong Wan Hong

Charlotte Philpotts

Melissa Jung

2009

4:37.39

Martina Villa

Georgina Philpotts

Emily Goodwin

Ariana Momen

2012

400 Medley Relay

4:25.75*PR

Jacqueline Siu

Jeong Wan Hong

Charlotte Philpotts

Melissa Jung

2009

 

15-17 Girls

Short Course (25 m)

 

Long Course (50 m)

Time

Name

Year

Event

Time

Name

Year

22.91

Quincy Bender

2021

50 Free

26.88

Melissa Jung

2012

56.37

Charlotte Philpotts

2012

100 Free

57.18

Sadie Mattson

2008

2:01.57

Olivia Montgomery

2009

200 Free

2:05.26

Olivia Montgomery

2008

4:16.93

Olivia Montgomery

2009

400 Free

4:21.61

Julianne Brown

2008

8:54.74

Julianne Brown

2007

800 Free

9:00.34

Julianne Brown

2008

17:37.16

Catherine Schier

1989

1500 Free

17:15.24

Julianne Brown

2008

27.75

Charlotte Philpotts

2012

50 Fly

27.54

Charlotte Philpotts

2013

1:01.77

Charlotte Philpotts

2012

100 Fly

1:02.04

Charlotte Philpotts

2013

2:16.72

Catherine Schier

1989

200 Fly

2:19.61

Catherine Shier

1989

29.59

Sophia Hartvikson

2021

50 Back

30.80

Angelica Bath

2019

1:03.01

Charlotte Philpotts

2012

100 Back

1:04.56

Angelica Bath

2019

2:15.25

Olivia Montgomery

2008

200 Back

2:16.52

Angelica Bath

20109

32.84

Emma Hwang

2019

50 Breast

33.13

Emma Hwang

2019

1:10.45

Tina Guan

2018

100 Breast

1:12.44

Charlotte Philpotts

2013

2:28.13

Charlotte Philpotts

2012

200 Breast

2:33.92

Tina Guan

2018

2:16.11

Tina Guan

2019

200 IM

2:21.35

Charlotte Philpotts

2012

4:49.66

Tina Guan

2019

400 IM

4:58.64

Lisa Woods

1988

1:46.24

Sadie Mattson

Talia Benson

Taryne Landry

Amanda Payne

2008

200 Free Relay

1:49.61

Melissa Jung

Natalia Hernandez

Ariana Momen

Charlotte Philpotts

2011

3:50.60

Julianne Brown

Taryne Landry

Charlotte Philpotts

Talia Benson

2009

400 Free Relay

3:51.88*PR

Sadie Mattson

Taryne Landry

Amanda Payne

Talia Benson

2008

8:21.28

Talia Benson

Julianne Brown

Sadie Mattson

Taryne Landry

2008

800 Free Relay

8:29.22*PR

Trayne Landry

Julianne Brown

Talia Benson

Amanda Payne

2008

1:58.18

Taryne Landry

Jeong Wan Hong

Charlotte Philpotts

Talia Benson

2009

200 Medley Relay

2:03.52

Taryne Landry

Jeong Wan Hong

Sadie Mattson

Talia Benson

2008

4:17.98

Taryne Landry

Jeong Wan Hong

Charlotte Philpotts

Talia Benson

2009

400 Medley Relay

4:21.58

Angelica Bath

Emma Hwang

Isabella Brunoro

Isabella Dayton Cesareo

2019

 

Open Girls

Short Course (25 m)

 

Long Course (50 m)

Time

Name

Year

Event

Time

Name

Year

25.91

Quincy Bender

2021

50 Free

26.63

Quincy Bender

2022

56.37

Charlotte Philpotts

2012

100 Free

57.18

Sadie Mattson

2008

2:00.72

Olivia Montgomery

2009

200 Free

2:05.61

Olivia Montgomery

2007

4:16.93

Olivia Montgomery

2009

400 Free

4:21.61

Julianne Brown

2008

8:54.74

Julianne Brown

2007

800 Free

9:00.34

Julianne Brown

2008

17:37.16

Catherine Schier

1989

1500 Free

17:15.24

Julianne Brown

2008

27.75

Charlotte Philpotts

2012

50 Fly

27.54

Charlotte Philpotts

2013

1:01.77

Charlotte Philpotts

2012

100 Fly

1:02.04

Charlotte Philpotts

2013

2:16.72

Catherine Schier

1989

200 Fly

2:19.61

Catherine Shier

1989

29.30

Angelica Bath

2021

50 Back

30.80

Angelica Bath

2019

1:02.95

Angelica Bath

2021

100 Back

1:04.56

Angelica Bath

2019

2:14.57

Olivia Montgomery

2009

200 Back

2:16.52

Angelica BAth

2019

32.84

Emma Hwang

2019

50 Breast

33.13

Emma Hwang

2019

1:10.45

Tina Guan

2018

100 Breast

1:11.12

Charlotte Philpotts

2014

2:28.13

Charlotte Philpotts

2012

200 Breast

2:33.92

Tina Guan

2019

2:16.11

Tina Guan

2019

200 IM

2:21.35

Charlotte Philpotts

2012

4:49.66

Tina Guan

2019

400 IM

4:58.64

Lisa Woods

1988

1:46.24

Sadie Mattson

Talia Benson

Taryne Landry

Amanda Payne

2008

200 Free Relay

1:49.61

Melissa Jung

Natalia Hernandez

Ariana Momen

Charlotte Philpotts

2011

3:50.60

Julianne Brown

Taryne Landry

Charlotte Philpotts

Talia Benson

2009

400 Free Relay

3:51.88

Sadie Mattson

Taryne Landry

Amanda Payne

Talia Benson

2008

8:21.28

Talia Benson

Julianne Brown

Sadie Mattson

Taryne Landry

2008

800 Free Relay

8:29.22

Trayne Landry

Julianne Brown

Talia Benson

Amanda Payne

2008

1:58.18

Taryne Landry

Jeong Wan Hong

Charlotte Philpotts

Talia Benson

2009

200 Medley Relay

2:03.52

Taryne Landry

Jeong Wan Hong

Sadie Mattson

Talia Benson

2008

4:17.98

Taryne Landry

Jeong Wan Hong

Charlotte Philpotts

Talia Benson

2009

400 Medley Relay

4:21.58

Angelica Bath

 Emma Hwang

 Isabella Brunoro

 Isabella Dayton Cesareo

2019

*PR = Provincial Record

*CR = Canadian Record