10 & Under Boys

Short Course (25 m)

 

Long Course (50 m)

Time

Name

Year

Event

Time

Name

Year

29.27

Tim Zeng

2008

50 Free

31.28

Tim Zeng

2008

1:05.60

Tim Zeng

2008

100 Free

1:07.19

Raben Dommann

2011

2:26.17

Raben Dommann

2011

200 Free

2:29.23

Sam Horton

2007

5:10.49

Raben Dommann

2011

400 Free

5:13.04

Sam Horton

2007

10:48.50

Raben Dommann

2011

800 Free

11:39.41

Raben Dommann

2011

20:29.62

Raben Dommann

2011

1500 Free

20:33.77

Raben Dommann

2011

34.91

Tim Zeng

2008

50 Fly

36.86

Tim Zeng

2008

1:12.22

Raben Dommann

2012

100 Fly

1:19.76

Aleron Currie

2018

2:38.65

Raben Dommann

2012

200 Fly

3:00.00

Sam Horton

2008

34.46

Aleron Currie

2018

50 Back

36.15

Raben Dommann

2011

1:15.37

Raben Dommann

2012

100 Back

1:16.19

Raben Dommann

2011

2:38.66

Raben Dommann

2012

200 Back

2:41.95

Raben Domman

2011

40.86

Bayden Smith

2019

50 Breast

42.25

Bayden Smith

2019

1:25.27

Bayden Smith

2019

100 Breast

1:29.59

Bayden Smith

2019

3:01.84

Bayden Smith

2019

200 Breast

3:12.21

Bayden Smith

2019

2:42.18

Raben Dommann

2011

200 IM

2:49.47

Raben Dommann

2011

5:57.63

Raben Dommann

2011

400 IM

6:00.84

Sam Horton

2007

 

11 - 12 Boys

Short Course (25 m)

 

Long Course (50 m)

Time

Name

Year

Event

Time

Name

Year

27.35

Rohin Mountstevens

2019

50 Free

28.81

Etham Hopkins

2022

58.64

Rohin Mountstevens

2019

100 Free

1:02.85

Justin Chan

2008

2:09.94

Adam Holme

2008

200 Free

2:13.63

James Dergousoff

2009

4:30.19

Adam Holme

2008

400 Free

4:46.13

Adam Holme

2007

9:20.34

Adam Holme

2008

800 Free

9:51.10

Raben Dommann

2013

17:36.44

Adam Holme

2008

1500 Free

18:38.73

Raben Dommann

2013

28.55

Rohin Mountstevens

2013

50 Fly

31.38

Justin Chan

2008

1:05.72

Raben Dommann

2014

100 Fly

1:06.90

James Dergousoff

2009

2:27.91

Raben Dommann

2014

200 Fly

2:30.52

James Dergousoff

2009

31.03

Rohin Mountstevens

2019

50 Back

32.71

Rohin Mountstevens

2019

1:06.341

Rohin Mountstevens

2019

100 Back

1:10.95

Rohin Mountstevens

2019

2:21.11

Rohin Mouintstevens

2019

200 Back

2:27.54

Rohin Mountstevens

2019

35.17

James Deregousoff

2009

50 Breast

35.81

James Dergousoff

2009

1:14.31

James Dergousoff

2009

100 Breast

1:14.23

James Dergousoff

2009

2:44.84

Justin Chan

2008

200 Breast

2:38.82

James Dergousoff

2009

2:24.59

Rohin Mountstevens

2019

200 IM

2:32.98

James Dergousoff

2009

5:08.18

Adam Holme

2008

400 IM

5:17.81

James Dergousoff

2009

1:59.01

Bodie Simard

Aleron Currie

Sam MacFadden

Rohin Mountstevens

2019

200 Free Relay

2:02.82

Jake Judkins

Victor Uemura

Matthew Ostrem

Raben Dommann

2012

4:47.93

Ian Chadwick

Uzak Terzioglu

Raben Dommann

Michael Fourie

2013

400 Free Ralay

4:29.02

Bodie Simard

Beyers Bosman

Ryan Roumiani

Sam MacFadden

2019

 

 

 

800 Free Relay

9:40.63

Raben Dommann

Victor Uemura

Matthew Ostrem

Jake Judkins

2012

2:12.30

Aleron Currie

Bodie Simard

Fredrik Sverre

Rohin Mountstevens

2019

200 Medley Relay

2:13.76

Raben Dommann

Ryan Moir

Jake Judkins

Matthew Ostrem

2012

5:07.89

Raben Dommann

Victor Uemura

Jake Judkins

Matthew Ostrem

2012

400 Medley Relay

5:17.94

Beyers Bosman

Bayden Smith

Bodie Simard

Sam MacFadden

2019

 

13 - 14 Boys

Short Course (25 m)

 

Long Course (50 m)

Time

Name

Year

Event

Time

Name

Year

23.55*PR

Tim Zeng

2012

50 Free

26.00

Michael Piasecki

2008

52.64

Tim Zeng

2012

100 Free

56.58

Elias Chappell

2014

1:57.51

Rohin Mountstevens

2021

200 Free

2:00.14

Nicolas Hernandez

2010

4:09.53

Raben Dommann

2015

400 Free

4:13.13

Nicolas Hernandez

2010

8:39.26

Adam Holme

2010

800 Free

8:54.26

Adam Holme

2009

16:23.65

Adam Holme

2010

1500 Free

16:52.99

Nicolas Hernandez

2010

27.21

Rohin Mountstevens

2021

50 Fly

27.86

Elias Chappell

2014

59.31

Nicolas Duke

2013

100 Fly

58.95

James Dergousoff

2011

2:08.75

Nicolas Duke

2013

200 Fly

2:13.03

Nicolas Duke

2013

26.67*CR

Tim Zeng

2012

50 Back

29.97

Michael Piasecki

2008

56.84

Tim Zeng

2012

100 Back

1:02.84

Michael Piasecki

2008

2:06.45

Nicolas Duke

2013

200 Back

2:13.04

Nicolas Duke

2013

32.38

James Dergousoff

2010

50 Breast

31.46

James Hume

2009

1:05.62

James Dergousoff

2011

100 Breast

1:07.41

James Dergousoff

2011

2:20.94

James Dergousoff

2011

200 Breast

2:24.85

James Dergousoff

2011

2:07.54*PR

James Dergousoff

2011

200 IM

2:11.36

James Dergousoff

2011

4:36.09

James Dergousoff

2011

400 IM

4:39.08*PR

James Dergousoff

2011

1:45.84

Nicolas Hernandez

James Dergousoff

Robert Hill

Justin Chan

2010

200 Free Relay

1:49.52

Rohin Mouintstevens

Fredrik Sverre

James Hume

Bodie Simard

2020

3:45.02

Bodie Simard

Sam MacFadden

Fredrik Sverre

Rohin Mountstevens

2021

400 Free Relay

4:04.94

James Dergousoff

Christopher Paproski

Igor Lazic

Joshua Carter

2011

8:23.88

Adam Holme

Nicolas Hernandez

Robert Hill

Justin Chan

2010

800 Free Relay

8:45.29

Justin Chan

James Dergousoff

Jesse Lee

Adam Holme

2009

1:56.82

Freddie Sverre

Bodie Simard

Beyers Bosman

Rohin Mountstevens

2021

200 Medley Relay

1:59.82

Fredrik Sverre

James Hume

Bodie Simard

Rohin Mouintstevens

2020

4:16.54

Freddie Sverre

Bodie Simard

Beyers Bosman

Rohin Mountstevens

2021

400 Medley Relay

4:24.33

Raben Dommann

Ryan Moir

Jake Judkins

Victor Uemura

2014

 

15-17 Boys

Short Course (25 m)

 

Long Course (50 m)

Time

Name

Year

Event

Time

Name

Year

22.58*PR

Tim Zeng

2014

50 Free

23.53

Tim Zeng

2015

49.88

Tim Zeng

2014

100 Free

51.29

Tim Zeng

2015

1:49.81

Nicolas Hernandez

2013

200 Free

1:53.49

Raben Dommann

2018

3:58.81

Raben Dommann

2018

400 Free

3:59.13

Raben Dommann

2018

8:25.11

Nicolas Duke

2016

800 Free

8:13.17

Raben Dommann

2018

15:48.92

Raben Dommann

2018

1500 Free

15:39.17

Raben Dommann

2018

25.98

Jason Terrillon

2012

50 Fly

26.13

James Dergousoff

2014

56.30

Tim Zeng

2014

100 Fly

56.48

Raben Dommann

2018

2:01.86

Nicolas Duke

2015

200 Fly

2:03.78

Raben Dommann

2018

24.65

Tim Zeng

2014

50 Back

26.20

Tim Zeng

2015

54.06*PR

Tim Zeng

2014

100 Back

56.58

Tim Zeng

2015

2:00.30

Tim Zeng

2014

200 Back

2:08.46

Tim Zeng

2015

28.78

James Dergousoff

2013

50 Breast

29.73

James Dergousoff

2014

1:01.35*PR

James Dergousoff

2013

100 Breast

1:02.41*CR

James Dergousoff

2014

2:12.55*PR

James Dergousoff

2013

200 Breast

2:15.73*PR

James Dergousoff

2014

2:02.29

James Dergousoff

2013

200 IM

2:04.78

James Dergousoff

2014

4:25.41

Robert Hill

2013

400 IM

4:29.39

Robert Hill

2013

1:36.59

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Kit Lawrence

Nicolas Hernandez

2013

200 Free Relay

1:38.97

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Kit Lawrence

Nicolas Hernandez

2013

3:24.15

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Robert Hill

Nicolas Hernandez

2013

400 Free Relay

3:39.91

Nicolas Hernandez

James Dergousoff

Adam Holme

Tim Zeng

2012

7:29.41*PR

Nicolas Hernandez

James Dergousoff

Nicolas Duke

Tim Zeng

2013

800 Free Relay

8:03.35

Nicolas Hernandez

Nicolas Duke

Christopher Paproski

Kit Lawrence

2013

1:46.10

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Adam Holme

Nicolas Hernandez

2013

200 Medley Relay

1:47.75*PR

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Nicolas Duke

Elias Chappell

2014

3:41.49*PR

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Robert Hill

Nicolas Hernandez

2013

400 Medley Relay

3:50.10*CR

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Robert Hill

Nicolas Hernandez

2013

 

Open Boys

Short Course (25 m)

 

Long Course (50 m)

Time

Name

Year

Event

Time

Name

Year

22.52

Tim Zeng

2015

50 Free

23.32

Tim Zeng

2019

49.78

Tim Zeng

2015

100 Free

51.29

Tim Zeng

2015

1:49.70

Nicolas Hernandez

2015

200 Free

1:53.10

James Dergousoff

2016

3:53.79

Christopher Paproski

2017

400 Free

3:57.65

Raben Dommann

2019

8:19.39

Christopher Paproski

2016

800 Free

8:07.59

Raben Dommann

2019

15:47.65

Christopher Paproski

2017

1500 Free

15:39.17

Raben Dommann

2018

24.55

Tim Zeng

2015

50 Fly

25.60

James Dergousoff

2016

54.89

Robert Hill

2014

100 Fly

55.67

James Dergousoff

2015

2:01.17

Robert Hill

2014

200 Fly

2:02.31

Robert Hill

2017

24.65

Tim Zeng

2014

50 Back

25.47

Tim Zeng

2017

53.34

Tim Zeng

2019

100 Back

55.17

Robert Hill

2017

1:58.71

Tim Zeng

2015

200 Back

2:00.12

Robert Hill

2017

28.37

James Dergousoff

2015

50 Breast

28.62

James Dergousoff

2016

1:00.09

James Dergousoff

2015

100 Breast

1:01.56

James Dergousoff

2016

2:12.55

James Dergousoff

2013

200 Breast

2:12.33

James Dergousoff

2019

2:00.30

James Dergousoff

2015

200 IM

2:01.96

Robert Hill

2017

4:18.03

Robert Hill

2014

400 IM

4:20.47

Robert Hill

2017

1:34.15

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Nicolas Duke

Elias Chappell

2015

200 Free Relay

1:38.97

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Kit Lawrence

Nicolas Hernandez

2013

3:24.15

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Robert Hill

Nicolas Hernandez

2013

400 Free Relay

3:29.00

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Robert Hill

Nicolas Hernandez

2016

7:26.65

Nicolas Hernandez

James Dergousoff

Christopher Paproski

Tim Zeng

2014

800 Free Relay

7:40.45

Nicolas Hernandez

Nicolas Duke

Robert Hill

James Dergousoff

2016

1:43.37

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Nicolas Duke

Elias Chappell

2015

200 Medley Relay

1:47.75

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Nicolas Duke

Elias Chappell

2014

3:41.49

Tim Zeng

James Dergousoff

Robert Hill

Nicolas Hernandez

2013

400 Medley Relay

3:45.15

Robert Hill

James Dergousoff

Nicolas Duke

Tim Zeng

2017

 

*PR = Provincial Record

*CR = Canadian Record