Lasers Swim Club Pool School 

    2021 /2022 Sessions 

Session #1- September 13 - December 09
 
Session #2- January 4 - March 10
 
Session #3- March 28 - June 23
 
 
 
 
 
SESSION #1
 
Session#1* #of weeks Weekly Sessions       Fees         Days Times
PS1 A&B 12 2 x 30 minutes $155 Tuesday/Thursday

A - 6:30pm-7:00pm

B - 7:00pm-7:30pm

PS2 12 2 x 60 minutes

$330
 

Tuesday/Thursday 6:30pm - 7:30pm
PS2ADV 12 2 x 60 minutes

 

$330
 

Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday

6:00pm - 7:00pm

6:30pm - 7:30pm

PS3 12 2 x 60 minutes

 

$400
 

Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday

6:00pm - 7:00pm

6:30pm - 7:30pm

PS4 12 2 x 60 minutes

$420

 

Tuesday/Thursday 6:00pm - 7:00pm

 *The SwimSask affiliation fee is included in the fees

 

SESSION #2

Session #2* #of weeks Weekly Sessions Fees Days Times
PS1 A&B 9 2 x 30 minutes   Tuesday/Thursday

A - 6:30pm-7:00pm

B - 7:00pm-7:30pm

PS2 9 2 x 60 minutes


 

Tuesday/Thursday 6:30pm - 7:30pm
PS2ADV 9 2 x 60 minutes

 


 

Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday

6:00pm - 7:00pm

6:30pm - 7:30pm

PS3 9 2 x 60 minutes

 


 

Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday

6:00pm - 7:00pm

6:30pm - 7:30pm

PS4 9 2 x 60 minutes

 

 

Tuesday/Thursday 6:00pm - 7:00pm

 *The SwimSask affiliation fee is included in the fees

 

SESSION #3

Session#1* #of weeks Weekly Sessions Fees Days Times
PS1 A&B 12 2 x 30 minutes   Tuesday/Thursday

A - 6:30pm-7:00pm

B - 7:00pm-7:30pm

PS2 12 2 x 60 minutes


 

Tuesday/Thursday 6:30pm - 7:30pm
PS2ADV 12 2 x 60 minutes

 


 

Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday

6:00pm - 7:00pm

6:30pm - 7:30pm

PS3 12 2 x 60 minutes

 


 

Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday

6:00pm - 7:00pm

6:30pm - 7:30pm

PS4 12 2 x 60 minutes

 

 

Tuesday/Thursday 6:00pm - 7:00pm

 *The SwimSask affiliation fee is included in the fees