2022-2023 Squad Schedule

 
 
 
 
 
 

Gummies 

 
 
 
 

September 6 – April 27 

 
 
 
 

Coach: Brynna 

 
 
 
 

A 

 
 

Wednesday 

 
 

3:45 – 4:20 PM 

 
 
 
 

A 

 
 

Saturday 

 
 

9:30 – 10:05 AM 

 
 
 
 

B 

 
 

Wednesday 

 
 

4:25 – 5:00 PM 

 
 
 
 

B 

 
 

Saturday 

 
 

9:30 – 10:05 AM 

 
 
 
 

C 

 
 

Tuesday 

 
 

4:45 – 5:15 PM 

 
 
 
 

C 

 
 

Thursday 

 
 

4:45 – 5:15 PM 

 
 
 
 

D 

 
 

Tuesday 

 
 

4:45 – 5:15 PM 

 
 
 
 

D 

 
 

Thursday 

 
 

4:45 – 5:15 PM 

 
 
 
 

TEDDIES 

 
 
 
 

September 6 – April 27 

 
 
 
 

Coach: Brynna 

 
 
 
 

A 

 
 

Tuesday 

 
 

3:45 – 4:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

A 

 
 

Thursday 

 
 

3:45 – 4:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

B 

 
 

Wednesday 

 
 

5:00 – 6:00 PM 

 
 
 
 

C 

 
 

Friday 

 
 

6:45 – 7:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

CUBS 

 
 
 
 

September 6 – April 27 

 
 
 
 

Coach: Brynna 

 
 
 
 

Tuesday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:00 – 5:15 PM 

 
 

Swim: 5:15 – 6:15 PM 

 
 
 
 

Thursday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:00 – 5:15 PM 

 
 

Swim: 5:15 – 6:15 PM 

 
 
 
 

Friday 

 
 

On Deck: 6:30 -6:45 PM 

 
 

Swim: 6:45 – 7:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

BLACK BEARS 

 
 
 
 

September 6 – June 8 

 
 
 
 

Coach: Shereen 

 
 
 
 

Tuesday 

 
 

On Deck: 6:00 – 6:15 PM 

 
 

Swim: 6:15 – 7:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

Wednesday 

 
 

On Deck: 3:30 – 3:45 PM 

 
 

Swim: 3:45 – 5:15 PM 

 
 
 
 

Thursday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:30 – 5:45 PM 

 
 

Swim: 5:45 – 7:15 PM 

 
 
 
 

BROWN BEARS 

 
 
 
 

September 6 – June 8 

 
 
 
 

Coach: Shereen 

 
 
 
 

Tuesday 

 
 

On Deck: 3:30 – 3:45 PM 

 
 

Swim: 3:45 – 5:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

Thursday 

 
 

On Deck: 3:30 – 3:45 PM 

 
 

Swim: 3:45 – 5:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

Friday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:30 – 5:45 PM 

 
 

Swim: 5:45 – 7:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

POLAR BEARS 

 
 
 
 

September 6 – June 8 

 
 
 
 

Coach: Bronwyn (M-F-S) & Spencer (T) 

 
 
 
 

Monday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:45 – 6:00 AM 

 
 

Swim: 6:00 – 7:45 AM 

 
 
 
 

Tuesday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:30 – 5:45 PM 

 
 

Swim: 5:45 – 7:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

Tuesday @ NSA 

 
 

 

 
 

3:30 – 4:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

Friday 

 
 

On Deck: 3:30 – 3:45 PM 

 
 

Swim: 3:45 – 5:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

Saturday 

 
 

On Deck: 7:00 – 7:15 AM 

 
 

Swim: 7:15 – 9:30 AM 

 
 
 
 

GRIZZLIES 

 
 
 
 

September 6 – June 8 

 
 
 
 

Coach: Bronwyn 

 
 
 
 

Monday 

 
 

On Deck: 3:30 – 3:45 PM 

 
 

Swim: 3:45 – 5:15 PM 

 
 
 
 

Wednesday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:45 – 6:00 AM 

 
 

Swim: 6:00 – 7:45 AM 

 
 
 
 

Friday 

 
 

On Deck: 3:30 – 3:45 PM 

 
 

Swim: 3:45 – 5:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

KODIAKS 

 
 
 
 

September 6 – June 8 

 
 
 
 

Coach: Bronwyn 

 
 
 
 

Monday 

 
 

On Deck: 3:30 – 3:45 PM 

 
 

Swim: 3:45 – 5:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

Tuesday @ NSA 

 
 

 

 
 

3:30 – 4:30 PM 

 
 
 
 

Wednesday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:45 – 6:00 AM 

 
 

Swim: 6:00 – 7:45 AM 

 
 
 
 

Thursday @ NSA 

 
 

 

 
 

3:30 – 4:30 PM 

 
 
 
 

Friday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:45 – 6:00 AM 

 
 

Swim: 6:00 – 7:45 AM 

 
 
 
 

Friday 

 
 

On Deck: 3:30 – 3:45 PM 

 
 

Swim: 3:45 – 6:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

Saturday 

 
 

On Deck: 7:00 – 7:15 AM 

 
 

Swim: 7:15 – 10:00 AM 

 
 
 
 

SILVERTIPS 

 
 
 
 

September 6 – June 8 

 
 
 
 

Coach: Bronwyn 

 
 
 
 

Monday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:45 – 6:00 AM 

 
 

Swim: 6:00 – 7:45 AM 

 
 
 
 

Monday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:00 – 5:15 PM 

 
 

Swim: 5:15 – 7:30 PM 

 
 
 
 

Tuesday @ NSA 

 
 

 

 
 

3:30 – 4:30 PM 

 
 
 
 

Wednesday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:45 – 6:00 AM 

 
 

Swim: 6:00 – 7:45 AM 

 
 
 
 

Wednesday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:00 – 5:15 PM 

 
 

Swim: 5:15 – 7:30 PM 

 
 
 
 

Thursday @ NSA 

 
 

 

 
 

3:30 – 4:30 PM 

 
 
 
 

Friday 

 
 

On Deck: 5:45 – 6:00 AM 

 
 

Swim: 6:00 – 7:45 AM 

 
 
 
 

Friday 

 
 

On Deck: 3:30 – 3:45 PM 

 
 

Swim: 3:45 – 6:45 PM 

 
 
 
 

Saturday 

 
 

On Deck: 7:00 – 7:15 AM 

 
 

Swim: 7:15 – 10:00 AM