Event Time P/F/T Relay Team Athletes Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 200 Free Relay
1 2:44.94L F Relay A Ammon, Mackenzie C
Ammon, Morgan M
Russel Huddle, Jennifer R
Dirks, Madison A
04/22/2005 2005 CO TOPS Spring Open
Female 8 & Under 200 MR
1 3:22.03L F Relay F Painton, Lindsay E
Sandeno, Michaela J
Grier, Kelly C
Russel Huddle, Jennifer R
04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
Female 10 & Under 200 Free Relay
1 2:12.12L F Relay A Cook, Hayley V
Biley, Parker R
Molke, Margret R
Surrell-Norwood, Jada R
07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
Female 10 & Under 200 MR
1 2:28.31L F Relay A Grier, Kelly C
Schechter, Shilan G
Painton, Lindsay E
Song, Julia A
07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 12 & Under 200 Free Relay
1 1:54.91L F Relay A Franklin, Melissa J
Lee, Kianna M
Kane, Fiona J
Grier, Megan A
06/22/2007 2007 CO FAST LC Open
Female 12 & Under 400 Free Relay
1 4:37.96L F Relay A Evans, Natalia A
Schmitz, Shauna Jo J
Thomas, Annelise K
Brock, Elizabeth H
07/10/2016 2016 CO STAR Zone 2 Age Group
Female 12 & Under 200 MR
1 2:12.39L F Relay A Cohen, Gretchen P
Wixted, Christine L
Beck, Mary G
Swanson, Alyssa L
07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
Female 12 & Under 400 MR
1 5:10.67L F Relay A Evans, Natalia A
Thomas, Annelise K
Brock, Elizabeth H
Schmitz, Shauna Jo J
07/10/2016 2016 CO STAR Zone 2 Age Group
Female 14 & Under 200 Free Relay
1 2:06.84L F Relay A Yilmazturk, Sude
Mitsuoka, Ariana H
Zimmerman, Cayla R
Nankey, Molly A
07/10/2015 Zone 2 Age Group Meet
Female 14 & Under 400 Free Relay
1 4:06.18L F Relay A Painton, Lindsay E
Waldmann, Emma A
Vazquez, Emily J
Kochevar, Abigail M
07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
Female 14 & Under 200 MR
1 2:23.24L F Relay A Yilmazturk, Sude
Kramer, Alexandre N
Kimes, Alyssa R
Nankey, Molly A
07/11/2015 Zone 2 Age Group Meet
Female 14 & Under 400 MR
1 4:37.37L F Relay A Wilson, Makenna N
DeBever, McKenna V
Wixted, Colleen M
Dirks, Madison A
07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 19 & Under 400 Free Relay
1 4:07.09L F Relay A Song, Julia A
Ammon, Mackenzie C
Dirks, Madison A
Vazquez, Emily J
07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
Female 19 & Under 800 Free Relay
1 8:53.33L F Relay A Ammon, Mackenzie C
Dirks, Madison A
Fournier, Danielle R
Vazquez, Emily J
07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
Female 19 & Under 400 MR
1 4:37.31L F Relay A Feeder, Abby N
Richey, Jordyn D
Fournier, Danielle R
Garcia-Naranjo, Erika R
08/01/2015 Western Zone Senior Championsh
Female 9-10 200 Free Relay
1 2:12.64L F Relay A Grier, Megan A
Franz, Sara S
Wixted, Colleen M
Franklin, Melissa J
04/22/2005 2005 CO TOPS Spring Open
Female 9-10 200 MR
1 2:34.04L F Relay C Franklin, Melissa J
Allen, Jamie R
Wixted, Colleen M
DUNBAR, ALI M
04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
Female 9-12 200 Free Relay
1 2:08.97L F Relay A Toomer, Kayla E
Kimes, Alyssa R
Houtkooper, Madison M
Phillips, Jadyn J
04/26/2015 2015 CO CS Aquatics Spring Inv
Female 9-12 200 MR
1 2:26.30L F Relay A Phillips, Jadyn J
Stammel, Aubrey E
Kimes, Alyssa R
Metzger, Madeline L
04/25/2015 2015 CO CS Aquatics Spring Inv
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay
1 2:02.08L F Relay A Lee, Kianna M
Kane, Fiona J
Cyr, Maggie R
Grier, Megan A
04/27/2007 2007 TOPS Colorado Open
Female 11-12 400 Free Relay
1 4:12.80L F Relay A Franklin, Melissa J
Lee, Kianna M
Kane, Fiona J
Grier, Megan A
07/22/2007 2007 CO ACES Last Chance Meet
Female 11-12 200 MR
1 2:15.25L F Relay A Mattern, Jordan M
Yslas, Alexandra G
Todd, Alexandra R
Vossmer, Alexandra L
06/24/2005 Los Alamos
Female 11-12 400 MR
1 5:14.71L F Relay A Hamilton, Laurel D
Doubrava, Megan E
Mitsuoka, Sophia G
Nichols, Molly G
07/08/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
Female 13 & Over 200 Free Relay
1 1:52.95L F Relay A Brock, Elizabeth H
Mitsuoka, Sophia G
Mitsuoka, Ariana H
Biley, Parker R
06/16/2018 Narwhal Invite
Female 13 & Over 400 Free Relay
1 4:13.59L F Relay A Menezes, Natasha R
Olson, Kelsey J
Swanson, Alyssa L
Menezes, Michelle R
06/02/2006 2006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
Female 13 & Over 200 MR
1 2:08.74L F Relay A Colon, Daciana E
Kline, Lauren B
Brock, Elizabeth H
Biley, Parker R
06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
Female 13 & Over 400 MR
1 4:42.43L F Relay A Kimminau, Morgan D
Wixted, Christine L
Menezes, Natasha R
Menezes, Michelle R
06/02/2006 2006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
Female 13-14 200 Free Relay
1 1:56.98L F Relay A Cohen, Gretchen P
Wixted, Christine L
Swanson, Alyssa L
Pollitt, Vanessa A
04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
Female 13-14 400 Free Relay
1 4:19.89L F Relay A Phillips, Jadyn J
Colon, Daciana E
Thomas, Annelise K
Kline, Lauren B
07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Female 13-14 800 Free Relay
1 9:25.61L F Relay A Phillips, Jadyn J
Colon, Daciana E
Kline, Lauren B
Thomas, Annelise K
07/28/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Female 13-14 200 MR
1 2:10.82L F Relay A Colon, Daciana E
Kline, Lauren B
Thomas, Annelise K
Phillips, Jadyn J
07/29/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Female 13-14 400 MR
1 4:42.20L F Relay A Colon, Daciana E
Kline, Lauren B
Thomas, Annelise K
Phillips, Jadyn J
07/27/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Female 15 & Over 200 Free Relay
1 1:55.58L F Relay A Wixted, Christine L
Swanson, Alyssa L
Painton, Lindsay E
Menezes, Michelle R
04/27/2007 2007 TOPS Colorado Open
Female 15 & Over 400 Free Relay
1 4:09.21L F Relay A Rotondo, Natalie R
Phillips, Jadyn J
Mitsuoka, Ariana H
Biley, Parker R
07/22/2018 2018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
Female 15 & Over 200 MR
1 2:06.61L F Relay A Kimminau, Morgan D
Wixted, Christine L
Pollitt, Vanessa A
Menezes, Michelle R
04/27/2007 2007 TOPS Colorado Open
Female 15 & Over 400 MR
1 4:38.38L F Relay A Phillips, Jadyn J
Amare, Hosanna E
Rotondo, Natalie R
Biley, Parker R
07/21/2018 2018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
Female Open 200 Free Relay
1 1:44.15L F Relay A Surrell-Norwood, Jada R
Gonzalez, Fernanda
Yi, Tang
Franklin, Melissa J
03/10/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Female Open 400 Free Relay
1 3:44.52L F Relay A Mattern, Jordan M
Joyce, Kara Lynn P
Piehl, Caroline A
Franklin, Melissa J
08/02/2011 2011 ConocoPhillips National C
Female Open 800 Free Relay
1 8:07.45L F Relay A Mattern, Jordan M
Piehl, Caroline A
Naze, Kelly R
Franklin, Melissa J
08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
Female Open 200 MR
1 1:55.14L F Relay A Franklin, Melissa J
Wixted, Christine L
Naze, Kelly R
Piehl, Caroline A
07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
Female Open 400 MR
1 4:09.15L F Relay A Franklin, Melissa J
Wixted, Christine L
Naze, Kelly R
Piehl, Caroline A
08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
Male 10 & Under 200 Free Relay
1 2:08.54L F Relay A Svenneby, Erik A
Mitchell, Nathan J
Goodwin, William A
Phillips, Tylen C
07/29/2011 2011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
Male 10 & Under 200 MR
1 2:27.27L F Relay A Goodwin, William A
Mitchell, Nathan J
Phillips, Tylen C
Svenneby, Erik A
07/29/2011 2011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
Male 12 & Under 200 Free Relay
1 1:54.64L F Relay A Allen, Coleton E
Phillips, Tylen C
Roach, Samuel R
Warren, Elijah K
07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 12 & Under 400 Free Relay
1 4:48.22L F Relay A McMechan, Jason A
Geiger, Xavian A
Cooper, Cayden M
Denner, Kadin W
07/12/2015 Zone 2 Age Group Meet
Male 12 & Under 200 MR
1 2:08.56L F Relay A Roach, Samuel R
Warren, Elijah K
Allen, Coleton E
Phillips, Tylen C
07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 12 & Under 400 MR
1 6:50.49L F Relay A Irby, Chase M
Arendale, Reid L
Noel, Brandon W
Mccush, Vince N
07/10/2016 2016 CO STAR Zone 2 Age Group
Male 14 & Under 200 Free Relay
1 2:04.39L F Relay A Salvetti, Danny D
Salvetti, Tom R
Swier, Jacob D
Goodman, Harrison M
07/10/2015 Zone 2 Age Group Meet
Male 14 & Under 400 Free Relay
1 3:54.08L F Relay A Jang, Hyunsoo J
Phillips, Tylen C
Allen, Coleton E
Wilton, Blake S
07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 14 & Under 200 MR
1 2:22.91L F Relay A Salvetti, Tom R
Salvetti, Danny D
Dennen, John R
Salh, Harry S
07/11/2015 Zone 2 Age Group Meet
Male 14 & Under 400 MR
1 4:22.25L F Relay A Phillips, Tylen C
Allen, Coleton E
Wilton, Blake S
Jang, Hyunsoo J
07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 19 & Under 400 Free Relay
1 3:38.29L F Relay A Grogan, Max T
Boone, James T
Allen, Coleton E
Kohlman, Alexander G
08/02/2015 Western Zone Senior Championsh
Male 19 & Under 800 Free Relay
1 7:50.84L F Relay A Kohlman, Alexander G
Boone, James T
Konde, Thomas J
Phillips, Austin W
07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
Male 19 & Under 400 MR
1 4:07.72L F Relay A Konde, Thomas J
Birney, Nicholas R
Phillips, Austin W
Boone, James T
07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
Male 9-10 200 Free Relay
1 2:16.69L F Relay B Stuart, Hennessey P
Strobel, Jackson S
Suchomel, Jesse M
Todd, Reagan J
04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
Male 9-10 200 MR
1 2:36.98L F Relay C Todd, Reagan J
Strobel, Jackson S
Stuart, Hennessey P
Suchomel, Jesse M
04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
Male 9-12 200 Free Relay
1 2:05.15L F Relay A Geiger, Xavian A
Russell, Jake A
McMechan, Jason A
Denner, Kadin W
04/26/2015 2015 CO CS Aquatics Spring Inv
Male 9-12 200 MR
1 2:24.83L F Relay A Cooper, Cayden M
McMechan, Jason A
Denner, Kadin W
Geiger, Xavian A
04/25/2015 2015 CO CS Aquatics Spring Inv
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay
1 2:04.69L F Relay A Stuart, Hennessey P
Mattern, John L
Smith, Clark P
Walker, Ryan K
06/09/2006 Lobo Aquatic Club/Santa Fe Sea
Male 11-12 400 Free Relay
1 4:38.51L F Relay A DeWitt, Milan T
Pellow, Lisandro S
Bird, Braden M
Johnson, Brodie K
07/08/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
Male 11-12 200 MR
1 2:22.29L F Relay A Smith, Clark P
Mattern, John L
Stuart, Hennessey P
Walker, Ryan K
06/09/2006 Lobo Aquatic Club/Santa Fe Sea
Male 11-12 400 MR
1 5:15.66L F Relay A Finlay, Ethan R
DeWitt, Milan T
Johnson, Brodie K
Pellow, Lisandro S
07/07/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
Male 13 & Over 200 Free Relay
1 1:43.39L F Relay A Grogan, Max T
Wilton, Blake S
Schweitzberger, Danny N
Phillips, Tylen C
04/26/2015 2015 CO CS Aquatics Spring Inv
Male 13 & Over 400 Free Relay
1 3:33.11L F Relay B Thornburg, Nicholas E
Suchomel, Bryce J
Biefnes, Austin T
Biefnes, Ben R
06/24/2005 Los Alamos
Male 13 & Over 200 MR
1 1:57.63L F Relay A Russell, Jake A
McMechan, Jason A
Boehle, Ethan J
Denner, Kadin W
06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
Male 13 & Over 400 MR
1 4:19.77L F Relay A Caple, Kevin R
Biefnes, Ben R
Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey D
Urban, Seth M
06/03/2005 AFA Falfins Long Course Open
Male 13-14 200 Free Relay
1 1:51.32L F Relay A McNicol, Sean T
Yslas, Blas
Suchomel, Bryce J
Reinhardt, Alex M
04/22/2005 2005 CO TOPS Spring Open
Male 13-14 400 Free Relay
1 4:32.73L F Relay A Ammon, Matthew C
Rejvani, AMIR A
Pollitt, Joshua H
Beaulieu, Nicholas S
06/09/2006 Lobo Aquatic Club/Santa Fe Sea
Male 13-14 200 MR
1 2:06.16L F Relay A Suchomel, Bryce J
Yslas, Blas
Reinhardt, Alex M
McNicol, Sean T
04/22/2005 2005 CO TOPS Spring Open
Male 13-14 400 MR
1 4:55.63L F Relay A Ammon, Matthew C
Pollitt, Joshua H
Campbell, William M
Walker, Ryan K
06/08/2007 Lobo Aquatic Club Long Course
Male 15 & Over 200 Free Relay
1 1:38.28L F Relay A Phillips, Tylen C
Nelson, John M
Jang, Joseph J
Wilton, Blake S
07/27/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Male 15 & Over 400 Free Relay
1 3:36.43L F Relay A Jang, Joseph J
Phillips, Tylen C
Nelson, John M
Wilton, Blake S
07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Male 15 & Over 800 Free Relay
1 8:04.23L F Relay A Jang, Joseph J
Phillips, Tylen C
Tomkowicz, Matthew C
Wilton, Blake S
07/28/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Male 15 & Over 200 MR
1 1:50.14L F Relay A Nelson, John M
Jang, Joseph J
Wilton, Blake S
Phillips, Tylen C
07/29/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Male 15 & Over 400 MR
1 4:04.16L F Relay A Nelson, John M
Jang, Joseph J
Wilton, Blake S
Phillips, Tylen C
07/27/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Male Open 200 Free Relay
1 1:37.18L F Relay A Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent H
Wilton, Blake S
Grogan, Max T
Phillips, Austin W
03/10/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Male Open 400 Free Relay
1 3:34.96L F Relay A Grogan, Max T
Wilton, Blake S
Phillips, Austin W
Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent H
03/13/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Male Open 800 Free Relay
1 7:53.69L F Relay A Boone, James T
Schwinn, Elliot J
Kohlman, Alexander G
Phillips, Austin W
07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
Male Open 200 MR
1 1:49.42L F Relay A 08/07/2006 2006 Speedo USA Swimming Junio
Male Open 400 MR
1 4:00.11L F Relay A Konde, Thomas J
Phillips, Austin W
Wilton, Blake S
Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent H
03/12/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Mixed Open 200 Free Relay
1 1:39.58L F Relay A Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent H
Franklin, Melissa J
Phillips, Austin W
Yi, Tang
03/10/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Mixed Open 200 MR
1 1:52.64L F Relay A Gonzalez, Fernanda
Phillips, Austin W
Wilton, Blake S
Franklin, Melissa J
03/10/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional