Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 35.14L F Beck, Mary 8 05/12/2000 FST MOTHERS DAY INVT
2 37.19L F Brown, Amelia 8 04/18/2015 2015 CO FST April LC Open
3 37.68L F Cook, Hayley 8 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
4 38.10L F Shuck, Maxanne 8 07/15/2005 2005 CO Zone 2 Summer District
4 38.10L F Smith, Samantha 8 06/22/2007 2007 CO FAST LC Open
5 38.21L F Nichols, Molly 8 07/21/2013 2013 CO ACES Last Chance Meet
6 38.32L F Vazquez, Emily 8 07/14/2006 2006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
7 38.33L F Wixted, Colleen 8 06/25/2004 Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
8 38.82L F Mitchell, Addison 8 04/29/2011 2011 CO TOPS Spring Open
9 38.88L F Mattern, Jordan 8 06/16/2001 2001 CSF Dia de Padres Invitat
10 39.17L F Allen, Jordan 8 04/27/2001 April Long Course
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:20.54L F Franklin, Melissa 8 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
2 1:21.89L F Beck, Mary 8 06/23/2000 Long Course Open
3 1:26.01L F Grier, Kelly 8 06/23/2006 2006 CO FAST Long Course Open
4 1:26.87L F Smith, Samantha 8 07/13/2007 2007 CO Zone 2 Championships
5 1:28.86L F Brown, Amelia 8 05/10/2015 2015 CO FST May LC Open
6 1:29.37L F Feldmann, Abigail 8 07/09/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
7 1:29.89L F Mitchell, Addison 8 05/20/2011 2011 CO NJ MAY MEET
8 1:30.26L F Cook, Hayley 8 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
9 1:31.63L P Jump, Roselyn 8 06/13/2013 2013 CO ACES Summer Open
10 1:31.70L F Russel Huddle, Jennifer 8 06/23/2006 2006 CO FAST Long Course Open
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:00.43L F Franklin, Melissa 8 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
2 3:07.98L F Vazquez, Emily 8 06/23/2006 2006 CO FAST Long Course Open
3 3:14.63L F Shuck, Maxanne 8 07/15/2005 2005 CO Zone 2 Summer District
4 3:15.44L F Russel Huddle, Jennifer 8 07/14/2006 2006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
5 3:15.78L F Brown, Amelia 8 05/10/2015 2015 CO FST May LC Open
6 3:17.14L F Smith, Samantha 8 07/13/2007 2007 CO Zone 2 Championships
7 3:17.36L F Cohen, Gretchen 8 04/27/2001 April Long Course
8 3:17.49L F Mitchell, Addison 8 05/20/2011 2011 CO NJ MAY MEET
9 3:20.57L F Feldmann, Abigail 8 07/08/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
10 3:21.47L F Painton, Lindsay 8 07/14/2006 2006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
Female 8 & Under 400 Free
1 8:13.07L F Turk, Cailee 8 06/18/2017 Narwhal Invite
2 8:34.42L F Eddy, Elizabeth 8 06/03/2016 2016 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 41.92L F Beck, Mary 8 04/28/2000 TOPS SPRING OPEN
2 42.73L F Franklin, Melissa 8 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
3 44.83L F Smith, Samantha 8 06/22/2007 2007 CO FAST LC Open
4 45.20L F Cohen, Gretchen 8 04/27/2001 April Long Course
5 45.44L F Allen, Jordan 8 04/27/2001 April Long Course
6 46.04L F Cook, Hayley 8 04/29/2011 2011 CO TOPS Spring Open
7 46.16L F Feldmann, Abigail 8 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
8 46.21L F Brown, Amelia 8 05/10/2015 2015 CO FST May LC Open
9 46.60L F Briese, Broghan 8 05/10/2015 2015 CO FST May LC Open
10 47.27L F Zurcher, Lauren 8 06/27/2008 2008 CO ACES Summer Open
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:32.70L F Franklin, Melissa 8 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
2 1:34.10L F Van Der Jagt, Dior 8 05/22/2016 2016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
3 1:35.68L F Brown, Amelia 8 05/09/2015 2015 CO FST May LC Open
4 1:39.31L F Grier, Kelly 8 06/23/2006 2006 CO FAST Long Course Open
5 1:39.95L F Naze, Robyn 8 06/20/2008 2008 FAST Long Course Open
6 1:41.22L F Cook, Hayley 8 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
7 1:41.37L F Smith, Samantha 8 06/22/2007 2007 CO FAST LC Open
8 1:41.50L F Allen, Jordan 8 04/27/2001 April Long Course
9 1:41.63L F Briese, Broghan 8 05/09/2015 2015 CO FST May LC Open
10 1:41.92L F Wixted, Colleen 8 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
Female 8 & Under 200 Back
1 3:41.81L F Holck, Victoria 8 06/12/2014 2014 CO ACES Summer Open
2 4:05.27L P May, Avery 8 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 50.28L F Allen, Jordan 8 04/27/2001 April Long Course
2 50.76L F Mitchell, Addison 8 05/20/2011 2011 CO NJ MAY MEET
3 51.39L F Franklin, Melissa 8 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
4 51.59L F Beck, Mary 8 05/12/2000 FST MOTHERS DAY INVT
5 52.42L F Mattern, Jordan 8 06/16/2001 2001 CSF Dia de Padres Invitat
6 52.48L F Smith, Samantha 8 06/22/2007 2007 CO FAST LC Open
7 53.62L F Nelson, Manna 8 07/24/2011 2011 CO HRA Last Chance Meet
8 53.73L F Doubrava, Megan 8 05/30/2014 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
9 53.79L F Brown, Amelia 8 04/19/2015 2015 CO FST April LC Open
10 54.33L F Wixted, Colleen 8 06/11/2004 North Jeffco Summer Open
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:48.69L F Mitchell, Addison 8 04/29/2011 2011 CO TOPS Spring Open
2 1:49.56L F Allen, Jordan 8 04/27/2001 April Long Course
3 1:54.67L F Smith, Samantha 7 06/02/2006 2006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
4 1:54.93L F Franklin, Melissa 8 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
5 1:57.41L F Grier, Kelly 8 07/14/2006 2006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
6 1:58.11L F Doubrava, Megan 8 05/16/2014 20104 HURRICANES MAY LONG COUR
7 1:58.80L F Briese, Broghan 8 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
8 1:59.10L F Zurcher, Lauren 8 06/20/2008 2008 FAST Long Course Open
9 2:00.60L F Naze, Robyn 8 06/27/2008 2008 CO ACES Summer Open
10 2:00.68L F Nelson, Manna 8 04/29/2011 2011 CO TOPS Spring Open
Female 8 & Under 200 Breast
1 3:59.65L F Doubrava, Megan 8 06/12/2014 2014 CO ACES Summer Open
2 4:07.98L F Nelson, Manna 8 07/15/2011 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
3 4:14.41L F Briese, Broghan 8 06/28/2015 2015 CO STAR LC Summer Celebra
4 4:16.57L P Drakulich, Ella 8 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
5 4:28.25L P Haynes, Lily 8 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
6 4:42.15L F Kessler, Madison 7 07/01/2018 2018 CO STAR LC IntraSquad
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 37.66L P Beck, Mary 8 07/27/2000 Colorado L/C Champs
2 42.42L F Grier, Kelly 8 07/14/2006 2006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
3 44.30L F Smith, Samantha 8 05/19/2007 2007 NJST May Long Course Open
4 44.41L F Haberland, Grace 8 06/27/2008 2008 CO ACES Summer Open
5 44.64L F Franklin, Melissa 8 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
6 45.01L F Feldmann, Abigail 8 06/25/2017 2017 CO STAR June Intra Squad
7 45.39L F Wixted, Colleen 8 06/11/2004 North Jeffco Summer Open
8 45.40L F Naze, Robyn 8 06/20/2008 2008 FAST Long Course Open
9 45.67L F Briese, Broghan 8 06/28/2015 2015 CO STAR LC Summer Celebra
10 46.14L F Zurcher, Lauren 8 06/20/2008 2008 FAST Long Course Open
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:34.95L F Beck, Mary 8 04/28/2000 TOPS SPRING OPEN
2 1:53.83L F Painton, Lindsay 8 07/14/2006 2006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
3 1:54.51L F Zurcher, Lauren 8 04/25/2008 2008 CO TOPS Spring Open
4 1:58.60L F Zadigian, Ava 8 04/23/2016 2016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
5 1:58.75L F Naze, Robyn 8 07/11/2008 Zone 2 Summer District meet
6 1:58.97L F Feldmann, Abigail 8 06/17/2017 Narwhal Invite
7 2:00.16L F Russel Huddle, Jennifer 8 06/23/2006 2006 CO FAST Long Course Open
8 2:01.70L F Nelson, Manna 8 07/15/2011 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
9 2:02.07L F Turk, Cailee 8 06/17/2017 Narwhal Invite
10 2:02.84L F Schmitz, Shauna Jo 8 05/10/2013 2013 FST May LC Open
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:23.40L F Beck, Mary 8 06/23/2000 Long Course Open
2 3:34.92L F Grier, Kelly 8 06/23/2006 2006 CO FAST Long Course Open
3 3:38.90L F Doubrava, Megan 8 05/30/2014 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
4 3:39.43L F Shuck, Maxanne 8 07/15/2005 2005 CO Zone 2 Summer District
5 3:39.49L F Mitchell, Addison 8 05/20/2011 2011 CO NJ MAY MEET
6 3:41.80L F Naze, Robyn 8 06/27/2008 2008 CO ACES Summer Open
7 3:42.12L F Cohen, Gretchen 8 04/06/2001 NJ Long Course Pen
8 3:43.32L P Briese, Broghan 8 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
9 3:43.72L F Zadigian, Ava 8 05/22/2016 2016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
10 3:47.92L F Nelson, Manna 8 04/29/2011 2011 CO TOPS Spring Open
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 30.56L F Franklin, Melissa 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
2 30.98L F Brown, Amelia 10 04/22/2017 2017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
3 31.11L F Beck, Mary 10 06/15/2002 DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
4 31.20L F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 06/15/2002 DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
5 31.73L F Brock, Elizabeth 10 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
6 32.10L F Grier, Kelly 10 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
7 32.12L F Molke, Margret 10 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
8 32.22L F Briese, Broghan 10 07/28/2017 2017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
8 32.22L F Templin, Lydia 10 07/26/2001 Colorado JO's - 07/2001
9 32.54L F Cook, Hayley 10 04/26/2013 2013 CO TOPS Spring Open
10 32.66L F Hagar, Kendall 10 06/14/2003 Santa Fe Dia de Padres
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:07.85L F Beck, Mary 10 07/25/2002 2002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
2 1:08.37L F Franklin, Melissa 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
3 1:10.44L F Smith, Samantha 10 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
4 1:10.49L F Vazquez, Emily 10 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
5 1:10.76L F Grier, Megan 10 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
6 1:11.40L F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 06/06/2002 AFA FALFINS LONG COURSE OPEN
7 1:11.77L F Song, Julia 10 06/20/2008 2008 FAST Long Course Open
8 1:11.85L F Drakulich, Ella 10 07/30/2017 2017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
9 1:12.18L F Brown, Amelia 10 05/06/2017 2017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
10 1:12.27L F Wilton, Malia 10 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:28.70L F Beck, Mary 10 06/15/2002 DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
2 2:31.77L F Vazquez, Emily 10 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
3 2:32.66L P Song, Julia 10 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
4 2:34.62L F Franklin, Melissa 10 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
5 2:34.70L F Grier, Megan 10 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
6 2:34.84L F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 06/15/2002 DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
7 2:36.23L F Wilton, Malia 10 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
8 2:37.90L P Painton, Lindsay 10 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
9 2:38.32L F Hamilton, Laurel 10 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
10 2:39.30L F May, Avery 10 06/17/2017 Narwhal Invite
Female 9-10 400 Free
1 5:17.16L F Beck, Mary 10 06/28/2002 FAST LONG COURSE OPEN
2 5:27.60L F Franklin, Melissa 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
3 5:35.32L F Vossmer, Alexandra 10 08/01/2003 Colorado Long Course Silver St
4 5:38.12L F Templin, Lydia 10 07/06/2001 2001 FAST Long Course Open
5 5:42.62L F Hamilton, Laurel 10 07/19/2015 2015 CO ACES Last Chance Meet
6 5:44.50L F Wilton, Malia 10 07/10/2015 Zone 2 Age Group Meet
7 5:50.48L F Nelson, Manna 10 05/31/2013 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
8 5:52.42L F Smith, Samantha 10 07/10/2009 Zone 2 14 & Under
9 5:53.27L F Brock, Elizabeth 10 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
10 5:53.55L F Drakulich, Ella 10 07/07/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 35.25L F Beck, Mary 10 06/28/2002 FAST LONG COURSE OPEN
2 36.05L F Franklin, Melissa 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
2 36.05L P Smith, Samantha 10 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
3 36.42L F Grier, Kelly 10 07/11/2008 Zone 2 Summer District meet
4 36.83L F Song, Julia 10 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
5 37.32L F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 06/06/2002 AFA FALFINS LONG COURSE OPEN
6 37.33L F Holck, Victoria 10 08/12/2016 Western Zone AG Championships
7 38.03L F Briese, Broghan 10 07/08/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
8 38.30L F Cook, Hayley 10 05/10/2013 2013 FST May LC Open
9 38.40L F Wilton, Malia 10 06/05/2015 2015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
10 38.50L F Gin, Ciannah 10 04/27/2007 2007 TOPS Colorado Open
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:15.64L F Beck, Mary 10 07/25/2002 2002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
2 1:18.01L F Smith, Samantha 10 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
3 1:19.04L F Grier, Kelly 10 06/27/2008 2008 CO ACES Summer Open
4 1:19.12L P Song, Julia 10 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
5 1:19.33L F Brown, Amelia 10 04/22/2017 2017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
6 1:19.51L F Franklin, Melissa 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
7 1:21.13LL F Holck, Victoria 10 08/12/2016 Western Zone AG Championships
8 1:21.79L F Briese, Broghan 10 07/09/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
9 1:22.20L F Grier, Megan 10 08/09/2005 2005 Western Zone Swimming Cha
10 1:22.93L F Wixted, Colleen 10 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 2:52.51L F Brown, Amelia 10 05/07/2017 2017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
2 2:53.16L F Smith, Samantha 10 07/10/2009 Zone 2 14 & Under
3 2:58.72L F Briese, Broghan 10 07/07/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
4 3:00.32L P Holck, Victoria 10 06/18/2016 Narwhal Invite
5 3:04.47L F Nelson, Manna 10 07/12/2013 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
6 3:05.42L F Phillips, Jadyn 10 07/12/2013 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
7 3:07.96L F Zadigian, Ava 10 07/07/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
8 3:12.19L F Wilton, Malia 10 07/12/2015 Zone 2 Age Group Meet
9 3:13.16L F Hamilton, Laurel 10 07/12/2015 Zone 2 Age Group Meet
10 3:14.31L F Hicks, Grace 10 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 40.50L F Drakulich, Ella 10 08/09/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Championships
2 40.76L F Hagar, Kendall 10 06/14/2003 Santa Fe Dia de Padres
3 40.86L F Briese, Broghan 10 07/29/2017 2017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
4 41.91L F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 06/06/2002 AFA FALFINS LONG COURSE OPEN
5 42.26L F Yslas, Alexandra 10 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
6 42.71L F Doubrava, Megan 10 05/07/2016 2016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
7 42.79L P Molke, Margret 10 08/07/2012 2012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
8 43.08L F Brown, Amelia 10 04/22/2017 2017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
9 43.63L F Kholos, Rebecca 10 04/17/2009 2009 CO FST Long Course Open
10 43.94L F Franklin, Melissa 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:29.83L F Drakulich, Ella 10 08/11/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Championships
2 1:30.06L F Hagar, Kendall 10 04/25/2003 TOPS SPRING OPEN
3 1:31.54L F Yslas, Alexandra 10 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
4 1:31.92L F Briese, Broghan 10 08/11/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Championships
5 1:32.99L F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 06/15/2002 DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
6 1:33.99L F Molke, Margret 10 06/22/2012 2012 CO FAST Long Course Open-
7 1:34.10L F Beck, Mary 10 07/25/2002 2002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
8 1:34.82L F Franklin, Melissa 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
9 1:34.92L F Doubrava, Megan 10 05/08/2016 2016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
10 1:35.16L F Cutler, Sydney 10 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:19.08L F Hagar, Kendall 10 05/30/2003 FST May Long Course Open
2 3:21.79L F Yslas, Alexandra 10 07/16/2004 Colorado Zone 2 L.C. League Me
3 3:24.81L P Drakulich, Ella 10 06/18/2017 Narwhal Invite
4 3:26.07L F Kholos, Rebecca 10 04/17/2009 2009 CO FST Long Course Open
5 3:26.88L F Cutler, Sydney 10 07/13/2007 2007 CO Zone 2 Championships
6 3:27.91L F Mattern, Jordan 10 05/30/2003 FST May Long Course Open
7 3:31.13L F Molke, Margret 10 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
8 3:31.80L F Gassen, Kaylee 10 05/15/2009 2009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
9 3:32.21L F Smith, Samantha 10 07/10/2009 Zone 2 14 & Under
10 3:32.32L F Van fleet, Lauren 10 06/13/2013 2013 CO ACES Summer Open
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 34.13L F Grier, Kelly 10 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
2 34.15L F Painton, Lindsay 10 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
3 34.18L F Beck, Mary 10 06/15/2002 DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
4 34.58L F Brock, Elizabeth 10 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
5 34.84L F Wixted, Colleen 10 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
6 35.16L F Haberland, Grace 10 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
7 35.23L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 10 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
8 35.37L F Song, Julia 10 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
9 35.43L F Cook, Hayley 10 05/10/2013 2013 FST May LC Open
10 35.86L P Koob, Lea 10 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:18.73L F Brock, Elizabeth 10 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
2 1:18.97L F Beck, Mary 10 06/15/2002 DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
3 1:21.03L F Painton, Lindsay 10 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
4 1:21.28L F Grier, Megan 10 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
5 1:22.37L F Doubrava, Megan 10 06/05/2016 2016 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
6 1:23.05L F Wixted, Colleen 10 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
7 1:24.08L F Grier, Kelly 10 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
8 1:24.59L F Haberland, Grace 10 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
9 1:24.82L F Hamilton, Laurel 10 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
10 1:24.88L F Zadigian, Ava 10 04/28/2018 2018 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
Female 9-10 200 Fly
1 3:05.82L F Doubrava, Megan 10 06/12/2016 2016 CO ACES Summer Open
2 3:30.28L F Belcher, Peyton 10 07/10/2016 2016 CO STAR Zone 2 Age Group
3 3:42.28L P May, Avery 10 06/18/2017 Narwhal Invite
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:45.42L F Beck, Mary 10 07/25/2002 2002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
2 2:50.87L F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 05/25/2002 FAST DIDTANCE PENTATHLON
3 2:51.67L F Grier, Kelly 10 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
4 2:54.91L F Franklin, Melissa 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
5 2:56.01L F Mattern, Jordan 10 07/24/2003 CSI State Long Course Champion
6 2:56.14L F Wixted, Colleen 10 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
7 2:56.72L F Doubrava, Megan 10 06/10/2016 2016 CO ACES Summer Open
8 2:57.73L P Drakulich, Ella 10 08/10/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Championships
9 2:58.19L P Grier, Megan 10 08/09/2005 2005 Western Zone Swimming Cha
10 2:58.49L F Song, Julia 10 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 9-10 400 IM
1 6:18.98L F Doubrava, Megan 10 06/09/2016 2016 CO ACES Summer Open
2 6:25.85L F Drakulich, Ella 10 07/08/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
3 6:42.78L F Hamilton, Laurel 10 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
4 6:56.62L F May, Avery 10 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
5 6:59.43L F Zadigian, Ava 10 07/08/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
6 7:11.58L F Hanna, Audrey 10 07/06/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
7 7:14.73L F Feldmann, Abigail 9 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
8 7:25.31L F Nichols, Molly 10 07/19/2015 2015 CO ACES Last Chance Meet
9 7:29.31L F Mccann, Lexi 10 04/17/2009 2009 CO FST Long Course Open
10 7:40.94L F Schmitz, Shauna Jo 9 06/12/2014 2014 CO ACES Summer Open
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 26.21L F Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 27.56L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
3 28.05L F Kochevar, Abigail 12 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
4 28.32L F Dirks, Madison 12 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
5 28.71L F Molke, Margret 12 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
6 28.75L F Beck, Mary 12 06/11/2004 North Jeffco Summer Open
7 28.95L F Brock, Elizabeth 12 07/22/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
8 29.01L F Brown, Amelia 12 07/06/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
9 29.09L F Kane, Fiona 12 06/08/2007 Lobo Aquatic Club Long Course
10 29.30L F Swanson, Alyssa 12 07/16/2004 Colorado Zone 2 L.C. League Me
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 57.26L F Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 1:00.73L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
3 1:01.07L F Beck, Mary 12 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
4 1:01.28L F Dirks, Madison 12 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
5 1:02.38L P Kochevar, Abigail 12 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
6 1:02.67L F Brock, Elizabeth 12 08/10/2016 Western Zone AG Championships
7 1:02.91L F Grier, Megan 12 08/07/2007 2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
8 1:03.46L F Lee, Kianna 12 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
9 1:03.74L F Molke, Margret 12 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
10 1:03.84L F Painton, Lindsay 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:03.45L F Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 2:12.61L F Beck, Mary 12 07/16/2004 Colorado Zone 2 L.C. League Me
3 2:15.95L F Dirks, Madison 12 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
4 2:16.87L F Kochevar, Abigail 12 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
5 2:17.10L F Brock, Elizabeth 12 06/18/2016 Narwhal Invite
6 2:17.77L F Grier, Megan 12 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
7 2:18.60L F Doubrava, Megan 12 05/05/2018 2018 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
8 2:18.66L F Vazquez, Emily 12 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
9 2:19.14L P Painton, Lindsay 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
10 2:19.35L F Swanson, Alyssa 12 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 4:27.21L F Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 4:45.82L F Swanson, Alyssa 12 08/10/2004 2004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
3 4:47.94L F Dirks, Madison 12 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
4 4:48.95L F Beck, Mary 12 05/21/2004 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
5 4:52.17L F Brock, Elizabeth 12 06/19/2016 Narwhal Invite
6 4:53.75L F Naze, Kelly 12 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
7 4:54.26L F Kochevar, Abigail 12 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 4:54.37L P Doubrava, Megan 12 03/09/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
9 4:55.19L F Grier, Megan 12 08/07/2007 2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
10 4:55.53L F DeBever, McKenna 12 05/15/2009 2009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
Female 11-12 800 Free
1 9:33.12L F Franklin, Melissa 12 04/25/2008 2008 CO TOPS Spring Open
2 10:13.74L F Beck, Mary 11 04/25/2003 TOPS SPRING OPEN
3 10:21.45L F Doubrava, Megan 12 04/27/2018 2018 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
4 10:29.79L F Colon, Daciana 12 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
5 10:29.90L F Hamilton, Laurel 12 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
6 10:43.50L F Clearwater, Casey 12 05/20/2005 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
7 10:57.47L F May, Avery 11 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
8 11:12.23L F Essig-Peppard, Emily 12 06/24/2005 Los Alamos
9 11:17.40L F Phillips, Jadyn 12 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
10 11:28.16L F Nichols, Molly 12 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
Female 11-12 1500 Free
1 18:51.03L F Beck, Mary 12 05/21/2004 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
2 19:25.32L F Doubrava, Megan 12 06/01/2018 2018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
3 19:54.59L F Clearwater, Casey 12 06/24/2005 Los Alamos
4 20:19.11L F Franklin, Melissa 12 05/19/2007 2007 NJST May Long Course Open
5 20:37.62L F McNicol, Stephanie 12 04/26/2002 FST APRIL LONG COURSE INVITATI
6 21:23.76L F Olson, Kelsey 11 04/26/2002 FST APRIL LONG COURSE INVITATI
7 22:21.43L F Nelson, Manna 11 07/11/2014 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
8 22:47.14L F von Grabow, Adelle 12 07/10/2016 2016 CO STAR Zone 2 Age Group
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 30.54L F Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 31.95L F Colon, Daciana 12 07/24/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
3 32.19L F Wilson, Makenna 12 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
4 32.57L F Kochevar, Abigail 12 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
5 32.65L P Beck, Mary 12 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
6 32.68L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
7 33.14L F Brown, Amelia 12 07/29/2018 2018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
8 33.53L F Brock, Elizabeth 12 05/07/2016 2016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
9 33.76L F Holck, Victoria 12 07/29/2018 2018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
10 33.88L F Dirks, Madison 12 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:04.77L F Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 1:07.85L F Beck, Mary 12 06/11/2004 North Jeffco Summer Open
3 1:08.73L P Colon, Daciana 12 08/10/2016 Western Zone AG Championships
4 1:10.29L F Wilson, Makenna 12 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
5 1:12.85L F Kochevar, Abigail 12 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
6 1:13.16L F Holck, Victoria 12 07/28/2018 2018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
7 1:13.28L P Zimmerman, Cayla 12 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
8 1:13.31L F Grier, Megan 12 08/07/2007 2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
9 1:13.34L F Brock, Elizabeth 12 06/04/2016 2016 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
10 1:13.75L F Molke, Margret 12 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:19.16L F Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 2:27.03L F Beck, Mary 12 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
3 2:29.22L P Colon, Daciana 11 03/13/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
4 2:33.66L F Wilson, Makenna 12 06/20/2008 2008 FAST Long Course Open
5 2:33.94L F Brown, Amelia 12 08/09/2018 Western Zone AG Championships
6 2:36.61L F Naze, Kelly 12 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
7 2:37.48L F Zimmerman, Cayla 12 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
8 2:38.51L F Grier, Megan 12 07/13/2007 2007 CO Zone 2 Championships
9 2:38.84L F Holck, Victoria 12 08/09/2018 Western Zone AG Championships
10 2:40.50L F Brock, Elizabeth 12 07/10/2016 2016 CO STAR Zone 2 Age Group
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 35.69L F Naze, Kelly 12 08/08/2006 2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
2 37.04L F Franklin, Melissa 12 05/02/2008 Spring Splash FAST Long Course
3 37.44L F Yslas, Alexandra 12 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
4 37.49L F Wixted, Christine 12 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
5 37.57L F Piehl, Caroline 12 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
6 37.67L F Molke, Margret 12 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
7 37.94L F Cutler, Sydney 12 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
8 38.12L F DeBever, McKenna 12 05/01/2009 2009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
9 38.21L F FELL, LINDSEY 12 07/26/2001 Colorado JO's - 07/2001
10 38.31L F Schultze, Izzy 12 06/14/2012 Phoenix Summer Invitational
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:16.58L F Naze, Kelly 12 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
2 1:20.98L F Franklin, Melissa 12 04/25/2008 2008 CO TOPS Spring Open
3 1:21.19L F Yslas, Alexandra 12 06/23/2006 2006 CO FAST Long Course Open
4 1:21.40L F Piehl, Caroline 12 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
5 1:22.48L F Beck, Mary 12 06/11/2004 North Jeffco Summer Open
6 1:22.79L F Wixted, Christine 12 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
7 1:22.94L F Thomas, Annelise 12 05/07/2017 2017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
8 1:24.47L F Cutler, Sydney 12 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
9 1:24.99L F Kramer, Jordan 12 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
10 1:25.23L P Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:45.45L F Naze, Kelly 12 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
2 2:51.15L P Yslas, Alexandra 12 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
3 2:56.92L F Franklin, Melissa 12 05/02/2008 Spring Splash FAST Long Course
4 3:00.76L F Beck, Mary 12 06/11/2004 North Jeffco Summer Open
5 3:01.51L F Lee, Kianna 12 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
6 3:01.89L F Doubrava, Megan 12 06/03/2018 2018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
7 3:02.92L F Wixted, Christine 12 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
8 3:03.28L F Thomas, Annelise 12 07/10/2016 2016 CO STAR Zone 2 Age Group
9 3:03.61L F Kline, Lauren 12 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
10 3:03.94L F Kramer, Jordan 12 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.96L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
2 30.21L F Franklin, Melissa 12 05/02/2008 Spring Splash FAST Long Course
3 31.05L P Rotondo, Natalie 12 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
4 31.09L F Colon, Daciana 12 07/24/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
5 31.10L F Brock, Elizabeth 12 07/24/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
6 31.36L F Kochevar, Abigail 12 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
7 31.41L P Haberland, Grace 12 06/14/2012 Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 31.43L F Mitsuoka, Sophia 12 07/30/2017 2017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
9 31.78L F Naze, Kelly 12 06/09/2006 Lobo Aquatic Club/Santa Fe Sea
10 31.82L F Painton, Lindsay 12 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:07.98L F Beck, Mary 12 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
2 1:08.33L F Franklin, Melissa 12 04/25/2008 2008 CO TOPS Spring Open
3 1:08.40L F Dirks, Madison 12 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
4 1:08.47L F Dirks, Taylor 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
5 1:09.11L F Brock, Elizabeth 12 07/22/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
6 1:09.24L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
7 1:10.03L F Colon, Daciana 12 08/13/2016 Western Zone AG Championships
8 1:10.33L P Rotondo, Natalie 12 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
9 1:10.38L F Naze, Kelly 12 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
10 1:10.41L F Painton, Lindsay 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:33.11L F Beck, Mary 12 06/11/2004 North Jeffco Summer Open
2 2:33.47L F Franklin, Melissa 12 05/02/2008 Spring Splash FAST Long Course
3 2:34.64L F Dirks, Madison 12 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
4 2:40.37L F Doubrava, Megan 12 06/10/2018 2018 CO ACES Summer Open
5 2:42.24L F Brock, Elizabeth 12 07/23/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
6 2:42.60L F Dirks, Taylor 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
7 2:48.66L F Painton, Lindsay 12 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
8 2:50.65L F Naze, Kelly 12 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
9 2:50.98L F May, Avery 11 06/17/2018 Narwhal Invite
10 2:52.52L F Thomas, Annelise 12 07/23/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:19.12L F Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 2:29.04L F Naze, Kelly 12 08/08/2006 2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
3 2:33.47L F Beck, Mary 12 06/11/2004 North Jeffco Summer Open
4 2:33.69L F Lee, Kianna 12 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
5 2:35.32L F Kochevar, Abigail 12 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
6 2:37.92L F Doubrava, Megan 12 05/06/2018 2018 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
7 2:38.08L F Wilson, Makenna 12 06/20/2008 2008 FAST Long Course Open
8 2:38.11L F DeBever, McKenna 12 05/15/2009 2009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
9 2:38.40L F Grier, Megan 12 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
10 2:39.07L F Piehl, Caroline 12 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:20.46L F Franklin, Melissa 12 04/25/2008 2008 CO TOPS Spring Open
2 5:22.07L F Beck, Mary 12 06/11/2004 North Jeffco Summer Open
3 5:25.44L F Naze, Kelly 12 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
4 5:33.72L F Doubrava, Megan 12 06/07/2018 2018 CO ACES Summer Open
5 5:34.67L F Dirks, Madison 12 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
6 5:35.68L F Grier, Megan 12 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
7 5:39.06L F Wilson, Makenna 12 06/27/2008 2008 CO ACES Summer Open
8 5:40.67L F Brock, Elizabeth 12 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
9 5:41.69L F Lee, Kianna 12 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
10 5:42.89L F Mattern, Jordan 12 05/20/2005 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 25.23L F Franklin, Melissa 14 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
2 26.77LL F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 13 03/10/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
3 26.88L F Kochevar, Abigail 14 08/07/2012 2012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
4 27.44L F DeBever, McKenna 14 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
5 27.62L F Painton, Lindsay 14 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
6 27.78L F Dirks, Madison 13 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
7 27.90L F Beck, Mary 13 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
8 27.94L F Brock, Elizabeth 14 07/22/2018 2018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
9 28.05L F Grier, Megan 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
10 28.11L F Mattern, Jordan 14 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 54.03L F Franklin, Melissa 14 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
2 58.71L F Kochevar, Abigail 14 08/07/2012 2012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
3 58.90L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 13 03/13/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
4 59.57L F Brock, Elizabeth 14 08/08/2018 Western Zone AG Championships
5 1:00.12L F Grier, Megan 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
6 1:00.25L P Beck, Mary 13 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
6 1:00.25L F DeBever, McKenna 14 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
7 1:00.58L F Mattern, Jordan 14 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
8 1:00.64L F Dirks, Madison 14 07/29/2011 2011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
9 1:00.91L P Painton, Lindsay 13 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
10 1:01.01L P Wilson, Makenna 14 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:58.67L F Franklin, Melissa 14 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
2 2:08.68L F Brock, Elizabeth 14 07/20/2018 2018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
3 2:08.78L F Mattern, Jordan 14 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
4 2:10.25L F Grier, Megan 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
5 2:10.98L F DeBever, McKenna 14 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
6 2:11.80L F Dirks, Madison 14 07/29/2011 2011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
7 2:12.37L F Wilson, Makenna 14 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 2:12.81L F Painton, Lindsay 14 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
9 2:12.96L F Kochevar, Abigail 13 06/14/2012 Phoenix Summer Invitational
10 2:13.49L F Wixted, Colleen 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 13-14 400 Free
1 4:18.69L F Franklin, Melissa 14 08/04/2009 2009 U. S. Open
2 4:29.61L F Brock, Elizabeth 14 08/10/2018 Western Zone AG Championships
3 4:32.14L P Mattern, Jordan 14 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
4 4:34.99L F Grier, Megan 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
5 4:38.41L P Dirks, Madison 14 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
6 4:38.71L F Wilson, Makenna 14 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
7 4:38.99L F DeBever, McKenna 14 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 4:42.41L P Swanson, Alyssa 14 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
9 4:43.83L F Wixted, Colleen 14 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
10 4:45.08L F McNicol, Stephanie 14 05/21/2004 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
Female 13-14 800 Free
1 8:59.42L F Franklin, Melissa 14 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
2 9:11.12L F Brock, Elizabeth 14 08/08/2018 Western Zone AG Championships
3 9:33.38L F Olson, Kelsey 14 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
4 9:39.23L F Swanson, Alyssa 14 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
5 9:39.98L F Grier, Megan 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
6 9:46.03L F Kramer, Alexandre 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
7 9:46.13L F Stepp, Morgan 13 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
8 9:47.98L F Patton, Michelle 14 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
9 9:49.85L F Naze, Katie 14 08/08/2006 2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
10 9:59.00L F McNicol, Stephanie 14 08/05/2003 2003 Western Zone Champs
Female 13-14 1500 Free
1 17:29.44L F Franklin, Melissa 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
2 17:50.99L F Brock, Elizabeth 14 08/11/2018 Western Zone AG Championships
3 18:24.81L F Swanson, Alyssa 14 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
4 18:28.46L F Olson, Kelsey 14 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
5 18:51.17L F McNicol, Stephanie 14 05/21/2004 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
6 18:55.86L F Stepp, Morgan 13 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
7 18:58.76L F Grier, Megan 13 07/11/2008 Zone 2 Summer District meet
8 18:58.79L F Kramer, Alexandre 14 07/24/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
9 19:05.28L F Mattern, Jordan 14 05/19/2007 2007 NJST May Long Course Open
10 19:08.12L F Dirks, Madison 14 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 30.04L F Franklin, Melissa 14 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
2 30.84L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
3 31.30L F Painton, Lindsay 14 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
4 31.62L F Wilson, Makenna 14 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
5 32.02L P Colon, Daciana 14 08/02/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 32.11L F Beck, Mary 13 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
7 32.65L F Brock, Elizabeth 14 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
8 32.89L F Kochevar, Abigail 13 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
9 32.94L F Yilmazturk, Sude 14 04/25/2015 2015 CO CS Aquatics Spring Inv
10 33.14L F Biley, Parker 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:00.50L F Franklin, Melissa 14 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
2 1:05.34L P Beck, Mary 13 12/02/2004 2004 U.S. Open Swimming Champi
3 1:06.09L F Painton, Lindsay 14 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
4 1:06.12L F Wilson, Makenna 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
5 1:06.73L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 13 03/12/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
6 1:07.37L F DeBever, McKenna 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
7 1:07.82L P Colon, Daciana 14 08/03/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
8 1:08.27L F Kochevar, Abigail 14 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
9 1:09.42L F Yilmazturk, Sude 14 07/24/2015 2015 CO CSI LC State Champions
10 1:09.78L F Phillips, Jadyn 14 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:09.16L F Franklin, Melissa 14 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
2 2:18.45L F Beck, Mary 13 12/02/2004 2004 U.S. Open Swimming Champi
3 2:25.23L P Wilson, Makenna 14 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
4 2:25.57L F Colon, Daciana 13 07/29/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
5 2:26.17L F DeBever, McKenna 14 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
6 2:28.05L F Painton, Lindsay 14 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
7 2:29.32L P Kimminau, Morgan 14 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
8 2:29.92L P Mattern, Jordan 14 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
9 2:30.28L F Rotondo, Natalie 14 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
10 2:30.38L F Zimmerman, Cayla 14 06/18/2016 Narwhal Invite
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 35.67L P Franklin, Melissa 14 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
2 35.71L F Wixted, Christine 14 06/02/2006 2006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
3 36.04L F Kramer, Alexandre 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
4 36.19L F Naze, Kelly 13 05/05/2007 2007 CO IMX at the OTC
5 36.34L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
6 37.11L F Biley, Parker 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
7 37.60L F Molke, Margret 13 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
8 37.61L P DeBever, McKenna 14 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
9 37.74L F Kline, Lauren 14 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
10 38.09L P Loftin, Zoe 13 03/12/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:13.75L F Franklin, Melissa 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
2 1:14.64L F Naze, Kelly 14 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
3 1:15.53L F Wixted, Christine 14 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
4 1:18.50L F Naze, Katie 14 08/08/2006 2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
5 1:18.59L F Greenhawt, Alexis 13 07/20/2018 2018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
6 1:18.60L F DeBever, McKenna 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
7 1:18.80L F Piehl, Caroline 14 08/07/2007 2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
7 1:18.80L F Thomas, Annelise 13 03/09/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
8 1:18.84L F Kimminau, Morgan 14 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
9 1:19.03L P Patton, Michelle 14 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
10 1:19.33L F Kline, Lauren 14 06/17/2017 Narwhal Invite
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:37.61L F Naze, Kelly 14 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
2 2:41.75L P Franklin, Melissa 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
3 2:45.33L F Thomas, Annelise 13 08/11/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Championships
4 2:46.41L F Wixted, Christine 13 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
5 2:46.83L F Piehl, Caroline 14 08/07/2007 2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
6 2:47.97L F Naze, Katie 14 08/08/2006 2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
7 2:50.15L F Kimminau, Morgan 14 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
8 2:51.28L F Greenhawt, Alexis 13 07/21/2018 2018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
9 2:51.48L F Patton, Michelle 14 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
10 2:54.05L F DeBever, McKenna 14 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 29.46L P Franklin, Melissa 14 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
2 29.59L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
3 30.34L F Brock, Elizabeth 13 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
4 30.63L P Leege, Greta 14 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 30.65L P Dirks, Madison 14 06/29/2011 2011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
6 30.69L F DeBever, McKenna 14 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
7 30.70L F Biley, Parker 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
8 30.77L F Greenhawt, Alexis 13 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
8 30.77L F Mitsuoka, Sophia 13 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
9 30.87L F Colon, Daciana 14 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
10 30.90L F Kochevar, Abigail 13 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:02.80L P Franklin, Melissa 14 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
2 1:05.18L F Brock, Elizabeth 13 08/10/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Championships
3 1:06.61L P Dirks, Madison 14 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
4 1:06.85L F Naze, Kelly 14 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
5 1:07.20L F Rotondo, Natalie 14 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
5 1:07.20L F Thomas, Annelise 14 07/20/2018 2018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
6 1:07.22L P Beck, Mary 13 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
7 1:07.31L F Greenhawt, Alexis 13 06/16/2018 Narwhal Invite
8 1:07.70L P Painton, Lindsay 13 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
8 1:07.70L P Surrell-Norwood, Jada 13 03/11/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
9 1:07.76L F Dirks, Taylor 14 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
10 1:08.15L F Todd, Alexandra 14 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:22.93L F Franklin, Melissa 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
2 2:23.29L F Brock, Elizabeth 13 08/12/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Championships
3 2:28.29L F Rotondo, Natalie 14 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
4 2:28.49L F Dirks, Taylor 14 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
5 2:28.63L P Dirks, Madison 14 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
6 2:29.46L F Thomas, Annelise 13 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
7 2:30.79L P Wilson, Makenna 14 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 2:34.05L P Kramer, Jordan 14 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
9 2:34.29L P Kane, Fiona 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
10 2:34.44L F Doubrava, Megan 13 07/22/2018 2018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:12.73L F Franklin, Melissa 14 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
2 2:27.44L F Naze, Kelly 14 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
3 2:28.78L P Mattern, Jordan 14 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
4 2:28.83L F DeBever, McKenna 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
5 2:29.53L P Kimminau, Morgan 14 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
6 2:29.78L F Thomas, Annelise 14 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
7 2:29.95L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 14 07/24/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
8 2:30.41L P Wixted, Christine 14 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
9 2:30.52L F Wilson, Makenna 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
10 2:30.99L F Greenhawt, Alexis 13 06/17/2018 Narwhal Invite
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:52.88L F Franklin, Melissa 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
2 5:06.44L P Beck, Mary 13 12/02/2004 2004 U.S. Open Swimming Champi
3 5:11.56L F Thomas, Annelise 14 08/03/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 5:11.57L F Brock, Elizabeth 13 08/10/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Championships
5 5:12.43L P Naze, Kelly 14 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
6 5:15.15L F Naze, Katie 14 08/08/2006 2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
7 5:15.24L P Kimminau, Morgan 14 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
8 5:16.52L F DeBever, McKenna 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
9 5:16.59L P Mattern, Jordan 14 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
10 5:19.03L F Wilson, Makenna 14 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 25.26L F Franklin, Melissa 15 03/03/2011 Indy Grand Prix @ the Nat
2 26.52L P Naze, Kelly 16 08/26/2010 2010 Jr Pan Pacific Swimming C
3 26.84L F Piehl, Caroline 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
4 26.98L F Painton, Lindsay 15 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
5 27.56L F DeBever, McKenna 15 07/29/2011 2011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
6 27.69L F Dirks, Madison 15 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
7 27.94L P Mattern, Jordan 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
8 28.06L P Biley, Parker 16 07/22/2018 2018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
9 28.30L P Thomas, Hillary 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
10 28.44L F Cohen, Gretchen 16 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 52.99L F Franklin, Melissa 16 07/24/2011 2011 FINA World Champs
2 56.77L P Piehl, Caroline 16 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
3 57.41L P Naze, Kelly 16 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
4 57.67L F Mattern, Jordan 16 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
5 58.62L P Painton, Lindsay 15 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
6 59.09L F Dirks, Madison 16 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
7 59.58L F Thomas, Hillary 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
8 59.70L F DeBever, McKenna 15 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
9 1:00.15L F Patton, Michelle 15 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
10 1:00.36L F Wixted, Colleen 15 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 1:55.06L F Franklin, Melissa 16 07/24/2011 2011 FINA World Champs
2 2:02.73L P Naze, Kelly 16 08/26/2010 2010 Jr Pan Pacific Swimming C
3 2:02.99L P Mattern, Jordan 16 08/04/2009 2009 U. S. Open
4 2:04.20L F Piehl, Caroline 16 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
5 2:08.55L F Wixted, Colleen 16 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
6 2:08.71L F Thomas, Hillary 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
7 2:09.00L F McNicol, Stephanie 15 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
8 2:09.12L F Painton, Lindsay 15 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
9 2:09.83L P Vazquez, Emily 16 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
10 2:09.99L P Dirks, Madison 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
Female 15-16 400 Free
1 4:13.74L P Franklin, Melissa 15 03/03/2011 Indy Grand Prix @ the Nat
2 4:15.55L P Mattern, Jordan 16 08/04/2009 2009 U. S. Open
3 4:28.73L F McNicol, Stephanie 15 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
4 4:31.55L F Naze, Katie 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
5 4:32.46L F Todd, Alexandra 16 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
6 4:33.18L P Dirks, Madison 16 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
7 4:33.21L P Swanson, Alyssa 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
8 4:35.85L F Vazquez, Emily 15 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
9 4:36.13L P Bell, Katherine 16 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
10 4:38.57L F DeBever, McKenna 15 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
Female 15-16 800 Free
1 8:48.86L F Franklin, Melissa 15 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
2 8:59.10L F Naze, Kelly 16 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
3 9:12.50L F McNicol, Stephanie 15 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
4 9:19.70L F Swanson, Alyssa 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
5 9:27.99L F Bell, Katherine 16 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
6 9:33.27L F Olson, Kelsey 15 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
7 9:37.36L F Vanderpoel, Madison 15 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
8 9:44.70L F Mattern, Jordan 15 06/06/2008 Lobo Long Course Invite
9 9:49.80L F Naze, Katie 16 06/06/2008 Lobo Long Course Invite
10 9:54.66L F Morton, Miranda 16 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 15-16 1500 Free
1 17:42.91L F Naze, Katie 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
2 17:51.38L F Swanson, Alyssa 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
3 17:53.67L F Naze, Kelly 15 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
4 17:55.50L F McNicol, Stephanie 15 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
5 18:02.87L F Mattern, Jordan 16 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
6 18:34.42L F Olson, Kelsey 15 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
7 18:41.90L F Piehl, Caroline 16 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
8 18:49.86L F Clearwater, Casey 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
9 18:57.09L F Vanderpoel, Madison 15 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
10 19:09.03L F Brooks, Amber 16 08/04/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 28.01L F Franklin, Melissa 16 07/24/2011 2011 FINA World Champs
2 31.07L F Patton, Michelle 15 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
3 31.20L F Yilmazturk, Sude 15 03/11/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
4 31.55L F Painton, Lindsay 15 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
5 32.23L P Naze, Kelly 16 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
6 32.28L F Biley, Parker 16 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
7 32.78L F Schmid, Kristin 16 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
8 33.05LL F Phillips, Jadyn 15 03/08/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
9 33.09LL F Feeder, Paige 15 03/08/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
10 33.10L P DeBever, McKenna 15 06/29/2011 2011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 59.18L F Franklin, Melissa 16 08/02/2011 2011 ConocoPhillips National C
2 1:05.60L F Patton, Michelle 15 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
3 1:06.68L F Painton, Lindsay 15 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
4 1:07.05L F Naze, Kelly 16 04/23/2010 2010 CO TOPS Spring Open
5 1:07.57L F DeBever, McKenna 15 07/29/2011 2011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
6 1:08.11L P Yilmazturk, Sude 15 03/12/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
7 1:08.14L P Lanker, Delaney 16 11/11/2011 Minnesota Grand Prix
8 1:08.32L P Naze, Katie 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
9 1:08.36L F Biley, Parker 15 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
10 1:08.56L F Zeberlein, Lindsay 16 06/20/2008 2008 FAST Long Course Open
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:05.10L F Franklin, Melissa 16 07/24/2011 2011 FINA World Champs
2 2:23.23L F Painton, Lindsay 15 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
3 2:24.07L P Patton, Michelle 15 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
4 2:24.71L F Naze, Kelly 16 04/23/2010 2010 CO TOPS Spring Open
5 2:24.98L P DeBever, McKenna 15 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
6 2:26.94L P Naze, Katie 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
7 2:27.91L P Zeberlein, Lindsay 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
8 2:28.35L F Rotondo, Natalie 15 03/13/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
8 2:28.35L F Yilmazturk, Sude 15 03/13/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
9 2:29.28L F Bell, Katherine 16 07/29/2011 2011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
10 2:29.46L F DeBever, Taylor 16 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 34.13L P Naze, Kelly 16 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
2 35.98L F Franklin, Melissa 16 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
3 36.55L P DeBever, McKenna 15 06/29/2011 2011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
4 36.75L P Piehl, Caroline 16 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
5 36.83L F Wixted, Christine 15 05/05/2007 2007 CO IMX at the OTC
6 37.16L F Biley, Parker 15 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
6 37.16L P Indahl, Taylor 16 05/22/2009 2009 Mel Zajac Jr Internationa
7 37.30L P Richey, Jordyn 16 03/12/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
8 37.67L F Molke, Margret 15 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
9 37.84L P Smith, Meagan 16 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
10 37.85L P Cutler, Sydney 16 06/26/2013 2013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:09.55L F Naze, Kelly 16 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
2 1:14.34L F Piehl, Caroline 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
3 1:14.55L F Wixted, Christine 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
4 1:17.44L F Richey, Jordyn 16 08/02/2015 Western Zone Senior Championsh
5 1:17.53L F Perizzolo, Annie 15 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
6 1:18.40L P Nantkes, Stephanie 15 07/23/2002 SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
7 1:18.42L P DeBever, McKenna 15 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
8 1:18.84L P Indahl, Taylor 16 05/22/2009 2009 Mel Zajac Jr Internationa
9 1:19.47L F Franklin, Melissa 15 04/29/2011 2011 CO TOPS Spring Open
10 1:19.69L P Naze, Katie 15 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:33.33L F Naze, Kelly 15 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
2 2:39.35L F Wixted, Christine 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
3 2:47.67L P Piehl, Caroline 15 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
4 2:48.09L P Richey, Jordyn 16 07/30/2015 Western Zone Senior Championsh
5 2:48.21L F Franklin, Melissa 15 04/29/2011 2011 CO TOPS Spring Open
6 2:48.65L P Naze, Katie 15 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
7 2:48.84L P Nantkes, Stephanie 15 07/23/2002 SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
8 2:50.67L P Perizzolo, Annie 15 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
9 2:51.74L F Mattern, Jordan 16 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
10 2:52.73L P Kimminau, Morgan 15 06/15/2006 TYR Swim Meet of Champions
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 28.51L P Naze, Kelly 16 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
2 28.84L F Franklin, Melissa 16 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
3 29.18L P Todd, Alexandra 16 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
4 30.35L F Biley, Parker 16 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
5 30.39L F Painton, Lindsay 15 05/31/2013 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
6 30.61L P Dirks, Taylor 16 03/10/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
7 30.62L F Lanker, Delaney 16 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
8 30.80L F Phillips, Jadyn 15 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
9 30.87L P DeBever, McKenna 15 06/29/2011 2011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
10 31.11L P Mattern, Jordan 16 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 58.79L F Naze, Kelly 16 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
2 1:00.64L F Franklin, Melissa 16 01/13/2012 2012 Austin Grand Prix
3 1:01.62L F Todd, Alexandra 16 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
4 1:03.16L F Painton, Lindsay 15 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
5 1:03.69L P Dirks, Madison 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
6 1:04.08L P Lanker, Delaney 16 11/11/2011 Minnesota Grand Prix
7 1:05.53L P Piehl, Caroline 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
8 1:05.98L P Thomas, Hillary 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
9 1:06.39L P Wixted, Colleen 16 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
10 1:06.64L F Morton, Miranda 16 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:22.10L F Lanker, Delaney 16 06/14/2012 Phoenix Summer Invitational
2 2:23.14L P Dirks, Madison 16 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
3 2:23.54L F Franklin, Melissa 15 07/09/2010 Colorado Zone 2 Open
4 2:24.72L F Naze, Kelly 16 07/09/2010 Colorado Zone 2 Open
5 2:25.75L F Dirks, Taylor 16 03/13/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
6 2:27.42L P Wixted, Colleen 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
7 2:27.47L P Bell, Katherine 16 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
8 2:29.22L P Rotondo, Natalie 15 07/30/2015 Western Zone Senior Championsh
9 2:30.09L F Newsum-Schoenberg, McKenna 16 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
10 2:30.83L P Kramer, Jordan 16 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:11.69L F Franklin, Melissa 15 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
2 2:16.41L P Naze, Kelly 16 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
3 2:18.65L F Mattern, Jordan 16 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
4 2:19.30L F Piehl, Caroline 16 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
5 2:24.98L P Patton, Michelle 15 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
6 2:27.68L P Wixted, Colleen 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
7 2:28.03L P Naze, Katie 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
8 2:28.54L F DeBever, McKenna 15 07/29/2011 2011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
9 2:28.59L F Biley, Parker 15 07/29/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
10 2:29.00L P Kimminau, Morgan 16 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 4:49.53L P Naze, Kelly 16 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
2 4:54.08L F Mattern, Jordan 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
3 5:04.66L P Piehl, Caroline 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
4 5:09.24L P Naze, Katie 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
5 5:11.98L P Wixted, Colleen 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
6 5:15.22L P McNicol, Stephanie 16 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
7 5:16.19L P Kimminau, Morgan 15 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
8 5:17.28L F Leege, Ava 16 03/10/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
9 5:18.32L F Dirks, Madison 16 07/26/2013 2013 CO CSI Long Course State
10 5:20.33L P Harmon, Jennifer 16 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 26.09L F Franklin, Melissa 17 04/11/2013 Arena Grand Prix presented by
2 26.72L F Naze, Kelly 17 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
3 26.81L P Piehl, Caroline 17 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
4 26.90L P Schmid, Kristin 18 08/04/2008 2008 Speedo Junior National Ch
5 27.13L F Mattern, Jordan 17 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
6 27.49L F Menezes, Michelle 17 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
7 27.55L P Swanson, Alyssa 18 08/09/2010 2010 Speedo Junior National Ch
8 27.90L F Wixted, Christine 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
9 27.93L P Naze, Katie 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
10 28.12L P Schaedler, Shaya 17 08/08/2011 2011 Speedo Junior National Ch
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 53.36L P Franklin, Melissa 18 07/31/2013 2013 World Championships
2 56.95L F Piehl, Caroline 17 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
3 57.24L F Mattern, Jordan 18 08/02/2011 2011 ConocoPhillips National C
4 58.06L F Naze, Kelly 17 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
5 59.17L F Schmid, Kristin 18 08/04/2008 2008 Speedo Junior National Ch
6 59.50L P Swanson, Alyssa 18 08/09/2010 2010 Speedo Junior National Ch
7 59.73L P Menezes, Michelle 18 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
8 1:00.45L F Wixted, Christine 18 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
9 1:00.92L P DeBever, Taylor 18 06/16/2011 XLIV Santa Clara International
10 1:01.06L P Wixted, Colleen 17 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 1:54.91L F Franklin, Melissa 18 07/31/2013 2013 World Championships
2 2:01.93L F Mattern, Jordan 18 03/03/2011 Indy Grand Prix @ the Nat
3 2:02.52L P Piehl, Caroline 17 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
4 2:07.23L P Swanson, Alyssa 18 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
5 2:07.26L P Naze, Kelly 17 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
6 2:08.41L F Menezes, Michelle 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
7 2:08.49L F Wixted, Christine 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
8 2:09.70L P Wixted, Colleen 17 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
9 2:10.56L P DeBever, Taylor 18 06/16/2011 XLIV Santa Clara International
10 2:11.66L F Naze, Katie 18 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 17-18 400 Free
1 4:13.36L F Franklin, Melissa 17 06/01/2012 Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
2 4:14.66L F Mattern, Jordan 17 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
3 4:27.72L P Menezes, Michelle 17 06/15/2006 TYR Swim Meet of Champions
4 4:27.82L F Swanson, Alyssa 18 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
5 4:34.45L P Naze, Katie 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
6 4:35.08L P DeBever, Taylor 18 06/16/2011 XLIV Santa Clara International
7 4:37.09L P Wixted, Colleen 17 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
8 4:39.32L F Piehl, Caroline 17 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
9 4:39.79L P Ammon, Mackenzie 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
10 4:40.43L F McNicol, Stephanie 17 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
Female 17-18 800 Free
1 9:06.43L F Menezes, Michelle 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
2 9:23.49L F Naze, Katie 18 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
3 9:24.59L F Swanson, Alyssa 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
4 9:29.53L F Mattern, Jordan 17 05/07/2010 2010 NJST May Long Course Invi
5 9:35.83L F McNicol, Stephanie 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
6 9:46.24L F Piehl, Caroline 17 05/07/2010 2010 NJST May Long Course Invi
7 9:51.59L F Fournier, Danielle 17 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
8 9:57.12L F Ammon, Mackenzie 17 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
9 10:03.51L F Wixted, Christine 18 05/07/2010 2010 NJST May Long Course Invi
10 10:43.27L F Meehan, Hannah 17 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
Female 17-18 1500 Free
1 17:35.91L F Menezes, Michelle 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
2 17:52.68L F Swanson, Alyssa 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
3 17:55.15L F Mattern, Jordan 17 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
4 18:00.82L F Naze, Katie 17 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
5 18:35.65L F McNicol, Stephanie 18 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
6 19:09.09L F Clearwater, Casey 17 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
7 19:48.60L F Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
8 21:19.73L F Turner, Jessica 17 04/26/2002 FST APRIL LONG COURSE INVITATI
9 22:15.44L F Demander, Elizabeth 17 04/26/2002 FST APRIL LONG COURSE INVITATI
10 22:23.92L F Evans, Sarah 18 04/26/2002 FST APRIL LONG COURSE INVITATI
Female 17-18 50 Back
1 27.98L F Franklin, Melissa 18 06/25/2013 2013 Phillips 66 National Cham
2 31.54L F Mattern, Jordan 18 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
3 32.21L F Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
4 32.22L F Schmid, Kristin 17 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
5 32.24LL F Feeder, Abby 17 03/10/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
6 32.39L F Naze, Katie 18 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
7 32.43L F Schaedler, Shaya 17 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
8 32.68L F Piehl, Caroline 18 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
9 32.95L F O'Donnell, Kylie 18 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
10 33.83L F Lanker, Delaney 17 05/31/2013 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 58.33L F Franklin, Melissa 17 07/27/2012 2012 London Olympics
2 1:04.53L P Piehl, Caroline 17 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
3 1:04.64L F Naze, Kelly 17 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
4 1:06.26L P Mattern, Jordan 18 03/03/2011 Indy Grand Prix @ the Nat
5 1:06.36L F Cohen, Gretchen 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
6 1:06.62L F Naze, Katie 18 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
7 1:07.15L F Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
8 1:08.43L P Schaedler, Shaya 17 08/08/2011 2011 Speedo Junior National Ch
9 1:08.75L F Rotondo, Natalie 17 03/09/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
10 1:09.18L P Schmid, Kristin 18 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
Female 17-18 200 Back
1 2:04.06L F Franklin, Melissa 17 07/27/2012 2012 London Olympics
2 2:17.25L F Mattern, Jordan 18 03/03/2011 Indy Grand Prix @ the Nat
3 2:23.66L F Cohen, Gretchen 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
4 2:24.83L P Naze, Katie 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
5 2:25.99L F Rotondo, Natalie 17 03/11/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
6 2:26.09L P Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
7 2:26.29L P Piehl, Caroline 17 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 2:26.41L P Schaedler, Shaya 17 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
9 2:26.93L P Kimminau, Morgan 17 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
10 2:29.77L P DeBever, Taylor 18 06/16/2011 XLIV Santa Clara International
Female 17-18 50 Breast
1 35.22L F Wixted, Christine 18 06/30/2010 2010 CO HRA Sprint Eliminator
2 36.04L P Piehl, Caroline 17 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
3 37.29L F Perizzolo, Annie 17 06/02/2006 2006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
4 37.53L P Naze, Katie 18 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
5 38.35L P Mattern, Jordan 18 06/29/2011 2011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
6 39.92L F Kramer, Jordan 17 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
7 40.28L P Schaedler, Shaya 17 06/29/2011 2011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
8 40.52L P Wixted, Colleen 17 06/26/2013 2013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
9 41.34L P Grigereit, Annalise 17 06/29/2011 2011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
10 41.60L F Fournier, Danielle 18 06/05/2015 2015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:10.93L F Wixted, Christine 18 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
2 1:12.13L F Piehl, Caroline 17 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
3 1:15.17L F Indahl, Taylor 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
4 1:15.23L P Naze, Kelly 17 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
5 1:19.19L F Perizzolo, Annie 18 07/13/2007 2007 CO Zone 2 Championships
5 1:19.19L F Richardson, Celina 17 06/15/2002 DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
6 1:20.86L P Richey, Jordyn 17 08/06/2016 Western Zone Senior Champs - Finals
7 1:21.33L P Menezes, Natasha 18 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
8 1:22.17L F Mattern, Jordan 17 07/09/2010 Colorado Zone 2 Open
9 1:22.24L P Naze, Katie 18 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
10 1:24.31L F Menezes, Michelle 18 04/27/2007 2007 TOPS Colorado Open
Female 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:32.66L F Wixted, Christine 18 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
2 2:33.95L F Piehl, Caroline 17 08/09/2010 2010 Speedo Junior National Ch
3 2:38.92L F Indahl, Taylor 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
4 2:51.31L P Perizzolo, Annie 17 06/15/2006 TYR Swim Meet of Champions
5 2:52.56L P Richey, Jordyn 17 08/03/2016 Western Zone Senior Champs - Finals
6 2:52.69L P Mattern, Jordan 17 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
7 2:56.75L P Richardson, Celina 17 07/23/2002 SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
8 2:57.32L P Naze, Katie 17 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
9 3:00.95L F Grigereit, Annalise 17 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
10 3:02.81L P Kramer, Jordan 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
Female 17-18 50 Fly
1 29.51L F Mattern, Jordan 18 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
2 30.16L F Wixted, Colleen 17 05/31/2013 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
3 30.52L P Swanson, Alyssa 17 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
4 30.53L F Lanker, Delaney 17 05/31/2013 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
5 30.62L F Toppen, Isabelle 17 03/12/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
6 30.73L F Dirks, Madison 17 05/30/2014 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
7 30.78L P Piehl, Caroline 18 06/29/2011 2011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
8 30.80L P Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
9 30.92L F Ammon, Mackenzie 18 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
10 31.03L P Wixted, Christine 17 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 59.72L F Naze, Kelly 17 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
2 1:02.70L P Franklin, Melissa 17 04/11/2013 Arena Grand Prix presented by
3 1:03.25L P Mattern, Jordan 17 01/14/2011 2011 USA Swimming Austin Grand
4 1:04.12L F Wixted, Colleen 17 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
5 1:04.13L P Lanker, Delaney 17 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
6 1:06.19L F Dirks, Madison 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
7 1:06.39L F Rotondo, Natalie 17 03/10/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
8 1:06.65L P Wixted, Christine 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
9 1:07.34L P Kimminau, Morgan 17 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
10 1:07.76L P Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
Female 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:20.81L F Wixted, Colleen 17 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
2 2:22.04L F Lanker, Delaney 17 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
3 2:28.37L P Wixted, Christine 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
4 2:29.86L P Fournier, Danielle 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
5 2:30.26L P Dirks, Madison 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
6 2:31.08L F Naze, Katie 18 07/09/2010 Colorado Zone 2 Open
7 2:33.49L P Swanson, Alyssa 17 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
8 2:34.10L P Kramer, Jordan 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
9 2:38.05L F Demander, Elizabeth 18 07/24/2003 CSI State Long Course Champion
10 2:41.47L P McNicol, Stephanie 17 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 2:13.56L F Franklin, Melissa 18 05/30/2013 2013 Arena International Grand
2 2:16.61L P Piehl, Caroline 17 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
3 2:17.81L P Mattern, Jordan 17 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
4 2:20.49L P Wixted, Christine 18 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
5 2:24.85L F Wixted, Colleen 17 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
6 2:25.80L F Menezes, Michelle 18 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
7 2:26.04L F Naze, Katie 18 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
8 2:27.17L P Indahl, Taylor 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
9 2:29.02L F Kimminau, Morgan 17 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
10 2:31.34L F Menezes, Natasha 18 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
Female 17-18 400 IM
1 4:53.65L P Mattern, Jordan 18 08/02/2011 2011 ConocoPhillips National C
2 5:12.30L P Naze, Katie 18 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
3 5:18.17L F Wixted, Christine 18 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
4 5:20.98L F Menezes, Natasha 18 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
5 5:21.04L P Kimminau, Morgan 17 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
6 5:24.72L F McNicol, Stephanie 18 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
7 5:25.23L P Fournier, Danielle 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
8 5:26.33L P Swanson, Alyssa 17 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
9 5:28.37L P Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
10 5:33.01L P Demander, Elizabeth 18 07/24/2003 CSI State Long Course Champion
Female Open 50 Free
1 25.17L F Joyce, Kara Lynn 25 05/12/2011 2011 NC Charlotte UltraSwim
2 25.23L F Franklin, Melissa 14 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
3 25.66L F Yi, Tang 23 03/12/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
4 26.52L P Naze, Kelly 16 08/26/2010 2010 Jr Pan Pacific Swimming C
5 26.77LL F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 13 03/10/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
6 26.81L P Piehl, Caroline 17 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
7 26.88L F Kochevar, Abigail 14 08/07/2012 2012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
8 26.90L P Schmid, Kristin 18 08/04/2008 2008 Speedo Junior National Ch
9 26.96L P Cianci, Carmen 24 11/11/2011 Minnesota Grand Prix
10 26.98L F Painton, Lindsay 15 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
Female Open 100 Free
1 52.99L F Franklin, Melissa 16 07/24/2011 2011 FINA World Champs
2 54.77L F Joyce, Kara Lynn 25 08/02/2011 2011 ConocoPhillips National C
3 55.55L F Yi, Tang 23 03/13/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
4 56.72L P Piehl, Caroline 19 06/25/2012 2012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
5 56.90L P Mattern, Jordan 19 06/25/2012 2012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
6 57.41L P Naze, Kelly 16 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
7 58.25L F Cianci, Carmen 24 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
8 58.62L P Painton, Lindsay 15 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
9 58.71L F Kochevar, Abigail 14 08/07/2012 2012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
10 58.90L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 13 03/13/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Female Open 200 Free
1 1:54.91L F Franklin, Melissa 18 07/31/2013 2013 World Championships
2 2:00.62L F Mattern, Jordan 19 06/01/2012 Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
3 2:00.66L F Joyce, Kara Lynn 25 05/12/2011 2011 NC Charlotte UltraSwim
4 2:01.52LL F Yi, Tang 23 03/11/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
5 2:02.52L P Piehl, Caroline 17 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
6 2:02.73L P Naze, Kelly 16 08/26/2010 2010 Jr Pan Pacific Swimming C
7 2:07.23L P Swanson, Alyssa 18 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
8 2:07.73L F Cianci, Carmen 24 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
9 2:08.41L F Menezes, Michelle 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
10 2:08.49L F Wixted, Christine 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
Female Open 400 Free
1 4:12.33L F Franklin, Melissa 20 03/12/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
2 4:14.66L F Mattern, Jordan 17 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
3 4:19.89L P Joyce, Kara Lynn 26 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
4 4:25.94L F Garcia-Naranjo, Erika 19 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
5 4:27.72L P Menezes, Michelle 17 06/15/2006 TYR Swim Meet of Champions
6 4:27.82L F Swanson, Alyssa 18 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
7 4:28.73L F McNicol, Stephanie 15 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
8 4:29.61L F Brock, Elizabeth 14 08/10/2018 Western Zone AG Championships
9 4:30.08L F Cianci, Carmen 24 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
10 4:31.55L F Naze, Katie 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
Female Open 800 Free
1 8:48.86L F Franklin, Melissa 15 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
2 8:59.10L F Naze, Kelly 16 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
3 9:06.43L F Menezes, Michelle 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
4 9:10.80L F Garcia-Naranjo, Erika 19 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
5 9:11.12L F Brock, Elizabeth 14 08/08/2018 Western Zone AG Championships
6 9:12.50L F McNicol, Stephanie 15 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
7 9:19.70L F Swanson, Alyssa 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
8 9:23.49L F Naze, Katie 18 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
9 9:27.99L F Bell, Katherine 16 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
10 9:29.53L F Mattern, Jordan 17 05/07/2010 2010 NJST May Long Course Invi
Female Open 1500 Free
1 17:29.44L F Franklin, Melissa 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
2 17:35.91L F Menezes, Michelle 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
3 17:42.91L F Naze, Katie 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
4 17:50.99L F Brock, Elizabeth 14 08/11/2018 Western Zone AG Championships
5 17:51.38L F Swanson, Alyssa 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
6 17:53.67L F Naze, Kelly 15 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
7 17:55.15L F Mattern, Jordan 17 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 17:55.50L F McNicol, Stephanie 15 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
9 18:19.47L F Garcia-Naranjo, Erika 19 04/25/2015 2015 CO CS Aquatics Spring Inv
10 18:28.46L F Olson, Kelsey 14 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
Female Open 50 Back
1 27.98L F Franklin, Melissa 18 06/25/2013 2013 Phillips 66 National Cham
2 30.84L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
3 30.94L F Cianci, Carmen 24 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
4 31.07L F Patton, Michelle 15 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
5 31.20L F Yilmazturk, Sude 15 03/11/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
6 31.30L F Joyce, Kara Lynn 25 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
6 31.30L F Painton, Lindsay 14 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
7 31.54L F Mattern, Jordan 18 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
8 31.62L F Wilson, Makenna 14 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
9 31.95L F Colon, Daciana 12 07/24/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
10 32.07L F Yi, Tang 23 05/22/2016 2016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
Female Open 100 Back
1 58.33L F Franklin, Melissa 17 07/27/2012 2012 London Olympics
2 1:03.32LL F gonzalez, maria 26 03/12/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
3 1:04.53L P Piehl, Caroline 17 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
4 1:04.54L F Mattern, Jordan 19 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
5 1:04.64L F Naze, Kelly 17 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
6 1:05.34L P Beck, Mary 13 12/02/2004 2004 U.S. Open Swimming Champi
7 1:05.60L F Patton, Michelle 15 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
8 1:06.09L F Painton, Lindsay 14 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
9 1:06.12L F Wilson, Makenna 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
10 1:06.36L F Cohen, Gretchen 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
Female Open 200 Back
1 2:04.06L F Franklin, Melissa 17 07/27/2012 2012 London Olympics
2 2:15.41L F Mattern, Jordan 19 06/01/2012 Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
3 2:18.45L F Beck, Mary 13 12/02/2004 2004 U.S. Open Swimming Champi
4 2:23.23L F Painton, Lindsay 15 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
5 2:23.66L F Cohen, Gretchen 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
6 2:24.07L P Patton, Michelle 15 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
7 2:24.71L F Naze, Kelly 16 04/23/2010 2010 CO TOPS Spring Open
8 2:24.83L P Naze, Katie 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
9 2:24.98L P DeBever, McKenna 15 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
10 2:25.23L P Wilson, Makenna 14 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
Female Open 50 Breast
1 34.13L P Naze, Kelly 16 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
2 34.34L F Wixted, Christine 21 05/31/2013 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
3 35.16L F Franklin, Melissa 21 05/22/2016 2016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
4 35.81L F Joyce, Kara Lynn 25 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
5 36.04L F Kramer, Alexandre 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
5 36.04L P Piehl, Caroline 17 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
6 36.34L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
7 36.55L P DeBever, McKenna 15 06/29/2011 2011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
8 37.11L F Biley, Parker 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
9 37.16L P Indahl, Taylor 16 05/22/2009 2009 Mel Zajac Jr Internationa
10 37.29L F Perizzolo, Annie 17 06/02/2006 2006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
Female Open 100 Breast
1 1:09.55L F Naze, Kelly 16 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
2 1:10.02L P Wixted, Christine 20 06/25/2012 2012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
3 1:12.13L F Piehl, Caroline 17 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
4 1:13.75L F Franklin, Melissa 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
5 1:15.14L P Myhre, Lindsay 19 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
6 1:15.17L F Indahl, Taylor 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
7 1:17.44L F Richey, Jordyn 16 08/02/2015 Western Zone Senior Championsh
8 1:17.53L F Perizzolo, Annie 15 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
9 1:18.40L P Nantkes, Stephanie 15 07/23/2002 SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
10 1:18.42L P DeBever, McKenna 15 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
Female Open 200 Breast
1 2:32.66L F Wixted, Christine 18 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
2 2:33.33L F Naze, Kelly 15 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
3 2:33.95L F Piehl, Caroline 17 08/09/2010 2010 Speedo Junior National Ch
4 2:38.92L F Indahl, Taylor 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
5 2:41.75L P Franklin, Melissa 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
6 2:45.02L P Myhre, Lindsay 19 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
7 2:45.33L F Thomas, Annelise 13 08/11/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Championships
8 2:47.97L F Naze, Katie 14 08/08/2006 2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
9 2:48.09L P Richey, Jordyn 16 07/30/2015 Western Zone Senior Championsh
10 2:48.84L P Nantkes, Stephanie 15 07/23/2002 SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
Female Open 50 Fly
1 28.18L F Joyce, Kara Lynn 25 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
2 28.50L F Franklin, Melissa 21 05/22/2016 2016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
3 28.51L P Naze, Kelly 16 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
4 29.18L P Todd, Alexandra 16 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
5 29.51L F Mattern, Jordan 18 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
6 29.59L F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
7 30.16L F Wixted, Colleen 17 05/31/2013 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
8 30.26L F Morton, Miranda 19 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
9 30.34L F Brock, Elizabeth 13 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
10 30.35L F Biley, Parker 16 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
Female Open 100 Fly
1 58.79L F Naze, Kelly 16 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
2 1:00.64L F Franklin, Melissa 16 01/13/2012 2012 Austin Grand Prix
3 1:01.58L P Joyce, Kara Lynn 25 08/02/2011 2011 ConocoPhillips National C
4 1:01.62L F Todd, Alexandra 16 08/10/2009 2009 Summer Junior Nationals
5 1:03.16L F Painton, Lindsay 15 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
6 1:03.25L P Mattern, Jordan 17 01/14/2011 2011 USA Swimming Austin Grand
7 1:03.69L P Dirks, Madison 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
8 1:04.08L P Lanker, Delaney 16 11/11/2011 Minnesota Grand Prix
9 1:04.12L F Wixted, Colleen 17 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
10 1:05.18L F Brock, Elizabeth 13 08/10/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Championships
Female Open 200 Fly
1 2:20.81L F Wixted, Colleen 17 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
2 2:22.04L F Lanker, Delaney 17 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
3 2:22.93L F Franklin, Melissa 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
4 2:23.14L P Dirks, Madison 16 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
5 2:23.29L F Brock, Elizabeth 13 08/12/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Championships
6 2:24.72L F Naze, Kelly 16 07/09/2010 Colorado Zone 2 Open
7 2:25.75L F Dirks, Taylor 16 03/13/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
8 2:27.47L P Bell, Katherine 16 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
9 2:28.29L F Rotondo, Natalie 14 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
10 2:28.37L P Wixted, Christine 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
Female Open 200 IM
1 2:11.69L F Franklin, Melissa 15 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
2 2:16.41L P Naze, Kelly 16 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
3 2:16.61L P Piehl, Caroline 17 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
4 2:17.81L P Mattern, Jordan 17 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
5 2:20.49L P Wixted, Christine 18 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
6 2:24.85L F Wixted, Colleen 17 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
7 2:24.98L P Patton, Michelle 15 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
8 2:25.80L F Menezes, Michelle 18 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
9 2:26.04L F Naze, Katie 18 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
10 2:27.17L P Indahl, Taylor 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
Female Open 400 IM
1 4:49.53L P Naze, Kelly 16 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
2 4:52.88L F Franklin, Melissa 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
3 4:53.65L P Mattern, Jordan 18 08/02/2011 2011 ConocoPhillips National C
4 5:04.66L P Piehl, Caroline 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
5 5:06.44L P Beck, Mary 13 12/02/2004 2004 U.S. Open Swimming Champi
6 5:09.24L P Naze, Katie 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
7 5:11.56L F Thomas, Annelise 14 08/03/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
8 5:11.57L F Brock, Elizabeth 13 08/10/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Championships
9 5:11.98L P Wixted, Colleen 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
10 5:15.22L P McNicol, Stephanie 16 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 36.29L P Arendale, Reid 8 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
2 38.87L F Schimberg, Oliver 8 06/05/2015 2015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
3 38.98L F Todd, Reagan 8 07/16/2004 Colorado Zone 2 L.C. League Me
4 39.55L F Warren, Elijah 8 07/11/2008 Zone 2 Summer District meet
5 41.13L F Drakulich, Keegan 8 05/06/2018 2018 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
6 41.25L F Yilmazturk, Mustafa 8 07/10/2015 Zone 2 Age Group Meet
7 41.69L F Brenner, Brett 8 07/20/2008 2008 CO ACES Last Chance Meet
8 41.75L F McClean, Braden 8 07/30/2016 2016 CO ACES-STARS Summer Fina
9 41.76L F DeWitt, Bodhi 8 07/07/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
10 42.06L F Grogan, Max 8 04/27/2007 2007 TOPS Colorado Open
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:22.72L F Arendale, Reid 8 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
2 1:28.60L F Warren, Elijah 8 04/25/2008 2008 CO TOPS Spring Open
3 1:28.93L F DeWitt, Bodhi 8 07/08/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
4 1:29.06L P Heiden, Caden 8 06/10/2016 2016 CO ACES Summer Open
5 1:31.71L F Schimberg, Oliver 8 04/19/2015 2015 CO FST April LC Open
6 1:31.78L F Stuart, Hennessey 8 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
6 1:31.78L F Todd, Reagan 8 06/25/2004 Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
7 1:33.42L F Oerman, wyatt 8 05/21/2004 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
8 1:34.19L F Yilmazturk, Mustafa 8 04/19/2015 2015 CO FST April LC Open
9 1:34.89L F Drakulich, Keegan 8 07/01/2018 2018 CO STAR LC IntraSquad
10 1:35.55L F Kirschke, Gabe 8 07/22/2012 2012 Colorado ACES Last Chance
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:05.83L F Arendale, Reid 8 04/19/2015 2015 CO FST April LC Open
2 3:07.35L F DeWitt, Bodhi 8 07/28/2018 2018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
3 3:09.20L F Warren, Elijah 8 06/20/2008 2008 FAST Long Course Open
4 3:17.41L F Oerman, wyatt 8 05/21/2004 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
5 3:19.26L F Drakulich, Keegan 8 07/28/2018 2018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
6 3:21.72L F Todd, Reagan 8 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
7 3:34.30L F Mattern, John 8 07/11/2003 North Jeffco swim team long co
8 3:34.70L F Breslin, Daniel 8 07/10/2009 Zone 2 14 & Under
9 3:43.76L F Hardin, Anderson 8 07/08/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
10 3:44.59L F Grogan, Max 8 05/19/2007 2007 NJST May Long Course Open
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 42.63L F Todd, Reagan 8 07/16/2004 Colorado Zone 2 L.C. League Me
2 44.47L F Mitchell, Nathan 8 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
3 44.50L F Warren, Elijah 8 06/20/2008 2008 FAST Long Course Open
4 44.70L F Schimberg, Oliver 8 05/10/2015 2015 CO FST May LC Open
5 45.89L F Arendale, Reid 8 04/19/2015 2015 CO FST April LC Open
6 46.43L F Long, Christopher 8 07/10/2009 Zone 2 14 & Under
7 46.86L F Drakulich, Keegan 8 07/29/2018 2018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
8 47.43L F Grogan, Max 8 04/27/2007 2007 TOPS Colorado Open
9 48.15L F DeWitt, Bodhi 8 06/09/2018 2018 CO ACES Summer Open
10 48.49L F Finlay, Ethan 8 06/28/2015 2015 CO STAR LC Summer Celebra
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:36.71L F Mitchell, Nathan 8 07/19/2009 2009 CO ACES Last Chance Meet
2 1:36.99L F Schimberg, Oliver 8 04/18/2015 2015 CO FST April LC Open
3 1:37.14L F Todd, Reagan 8 06/25/2004 Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
4 1:37.99L F Arendale, Reid 8 05/09/2015 2015 CO FST May LC Open
5 1:39.12L F Long, Christopher 8 05/15/2009 2009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
6 1:39.78L F DeWitt, Bodhi 8 07/28/2018 2018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
7 1:41.80L F Warren, Elijah 8 04/25/2008 2008 CO TOPS Spring Open
8 1:43.28L F Finlay, Ethan 8 04/18/2015 2015 CO FST April LC Open
9 1:45.09L F Grogan, Max 8 04/27/2007 2007 TOPS Colorado Open
10 1:46.82L F Yilmazturk, Mustafa 8 05/10/2015 2015 CO FST May LC Open
Male 8 & Under 200 Back
1 3:28.81L F Todd, Reagan 8 06/25/2004 Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
2 3:47.82L F DeWitt, Bodhi 8 06/10/2018 2018 CO ACES Summer Open
3 3:50.53L F Finlay, Ethan 8 05/09/2015 2015 CO FST May LC Open
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 49.55L F Mitchell, Nathan 8 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
2 49.94L F Mattern, John 8 07/24/2003 CSI State Long Course Champion
3 51.95L P DeWitt, Bodhi 8 06/08/2018 2018 CO ACES Summer Open
4 52.29L P Heiden, Caden 8 06/10/2016 2016 CO ACES Summer Open
5 52.49L F Arendale, Reid 8 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
6 53.32L F Todd, Reagan 8 06/25/2004 Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
7 53.85L F Stuart, Hennessey 8 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
8 54.43L F Kirschke, Gabe 8 07/22/2012 2012 Colorado ACES Last Chance
9 55.29L F Schimberg, Oliver 8 06/05/2015 2015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
10 56.30L F Arendale, Grant 8 07/09/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:45.86L F Mitchell, Nathan 8 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
2 1:46.96L F Mattern, John 8 07/24/2003 CSI State Long Course Champion
3 1:51.37L F Arendale, Reid 8 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
4 1:52.90L F DeWitt, Bodhi 8 07/01/2018 2018 CO STAR LC IntraSquad
5 1:54.55L F Kirschke, Gabe 8 07/22/2012 2012 Colorado ACES Last Chance
6 1:56.69L F Warren, Elijah 8 06/20/2008 2008 FAST Long Course Open
7 1:59.77L F Todd, Reagan 8 05/21/2004 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
8 2:02.37L F Schimberg, Oliver 8 04/18/2015 2015 CO FST April LC Open
9 2:02.65L F Breslin, Daniel 8 07/10/2009 Zone 2 14 & Under
10 2:03.05L F Brenner, Brett 8 05/02/2008 Spring Splash FAST Long Course
Male 8 & Under 200 Breast
1 3:54.63L F Arendale, Reid 8 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
2 3:59.52L F DeWitt, Bodhi 8 06/07/2018 2018 CO ACES Summer Open
3 4:17.57L F Drakulich, Keegan 8 07/01/2018 2018 CO STAR LC IntraSquad
4 4:29.01L F Kirschke, Gabe 8 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
5 4:30.19L F Long, Christopher 8 04/17/2009 2009 CO FST Long Course Open
6 4:34.09L F Hickman, Cole 8 07/12/2013 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
7 4:47.15L F Haynes, Andrew 8 07/07/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
8 4:50.34L F Finlay, Ethan 8 06/28/2015 2015 CO STAR LC Summer Celebra
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 42.41L F Todd, Reagan 8 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
2 44.34L F Warren, Elijah 8 07/11/2008 Zone 2 Summer District meet
3 47.06L F Heiden, Caden 8 06/10/2016 2016 CO ACES Summer Open
4 47.34L F Oerman, wyatt 8 05/21/2004 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
5 48.54L P DeWitt, Bodhi 8 06/08/2018 2018 CO ACES Summer Open
6 48.65L F Schimberg, Oliver 8 04/18/2015 2015 CO FST April LC Open
7 52.06L F Grogan, Max 8 04/27/2007 2007 TOPS Colorado Open
8 52.81L F Arendale, Reid 8 06/05/2015 2015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
9 52.98L F Kuebler, Robin 8 04/27/2007 2007 TOPS Colorado Open
10 53.70L F Yilmazturk, Mustafa 8 07/11/2015 Zone 2 Age Group Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:38.01L F Todd, Reagan 8 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
2 1:42.53L F Warren, Elijah 8 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
3 1:52.63L F Stuart, Hennessey 8 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
4 1:54.64L F Oerman, wyatt 8 05/21/2004 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
5 2:09.81L F Indahl, Evan 8 05/30/2003 FST May Long Course Open
6 2:10.81L P Arendale, Reid 8 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
7 2:13.06L F Mccush, Vince 8 07/08/2016 2016 CO STAR Zone 2 Age Group
8 2:19.69L F Himel, Samuel 8 04/29/2011 2011 CO TOPS Spring Open
9 2:26.31L F McMechan, Edgar 8 04/23/2016 2016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
10 2:49.86L P Finlay, Ethan 8 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:31.01L F Todd, Reagan 8 06/25/2004 Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
2 3:33.96L F DeWitt, Bodhi 8 07/08/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
3 3:35.67L F Mitchell, Nathan 8 05/15/2009 2009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
4 3:38.72L F Arendale, Reid 8 06/07/2015 2015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
5 3:39.20L F Warren, Elijah 8 04/25/2008 2008 CO TOPS Spring Open
6 3:55.87L F Grogan, Max 8 05/19/2007 2007 NJST May Long Course Open
7 4:01.88L F Breslin, Daniel 8 07/10/2009 Zone 2 14 & Under
8 4:07.38L F Mattern, John 8 07/11/2003 North Jeffco swim team long co
9 4:08.71L F Drakulich, Keegan 8 05/20/2018 2018 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
10 4:15.16L F Brenner, Brett 8 04/25/2008 2008 CO TOPS Spring Open
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 31.34L P Warren, Elijah 10 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
2 31.41L F Phillips, Tylen 10 08/09/2011 2011 CC Western Zone Age Group
3 31.53L F DeWitt, Milan 10 07/28/2017 2017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
4 31.86L P Goodwin, William 10 08/09/2011 2011 CC Western Zone Age Group
4 31.86L P Walker, Ryan 10 08/10/2004 2004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
5 31.95L F Johnson, Brodie 10 04/22/2017 2017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
6 32.18L F Wadsworth, Jack 10 04/26/2013 2013 CO TOPS Spring Open
7 32.25L F Arendale, Reid 10 07/22/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
8 32.31L F Roach, Samuel 10 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
9 32.48L F Strobel, Jackson 10 05/19/2007 2007 NJST May Long Course Open
10 32.50L F Grogan, Max 10 07/10/2009 Zone 2 14 & Under
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:07.55L F Warren, Elijah 10 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
2 1:07.64L F Phillips, Tylen 10 07/29/2011 2011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
3 1:09.26L P Walker, Ryan 10 08/10/2004 2004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
4 1:09.29L F DeWitt, Milan 10 06/04/2017 2017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
5 1:09.93L F Wadsworth, Jack 10 05/10/2013 2013 FST May LC Open
6 1:09.97L F Johnson, Brodie 10 05/21/2017 2017 CO Stars Intra Squad Meet
7 1:10.13L F Goodwin, William 10 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 1:12.09L F Schimberg, Oliver 10 06/04/2017 2017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
9 1:12.40L F De Venecia, Konnor 10 06/08/2007 Lobo Aquatic Club Long Course
10 1:12.41L F Denner, Kadin 10 04/25/2014 2014 TOPS Spring Open
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:28.13L F Wadsworth, Jack 10 04/26/2013 2013 CO TOPS Spring Open
2 2:28.22L F Warren, Elijah 10 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
3 2:29.93L F DeWitt, Milan 10 07/29/2017 2017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
4 2:31.13L P Phillips, Tylen 10 08/09/2011 2011 CC Western Zone Age Group
5 2:35.06L P Walker, Ryan 10 08/10/2004 2004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
6 2:35.75L F Mitchell, Nathan 10 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
7 2:36.16L F Johnson, Brodie 10 05/06/2017 2017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
8 2:36.56L F Goodwin, William 10 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
9 2:37.11L F McNicol, Sean 10 07/25/2002 2002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
10 2:37.67L F De Venecia, Konnor 10 06/08/2007 Lobo Aquatic Club Long Course
Male 9-10 400 Free
1 5:19.94L F DeWitt, Milan 10 07/07/2017 2017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
2 5:21.24L F Wadsworth, Jack 10 05/10/2013 2013 FST May LC Open
3 5:23.79L F Johnson, Brodie 10 05/05/2017 2017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
4 5:38.90L F Warren, Elijah 10 04/23/2010 2010 CO TOPS Spring Open
5 5:39.28L F Kuebler, Robin 10 05/15/2009 2009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
6 5:43.12L F Grogan, Max 10 07/10/2009 Zone 2 14 & Under
7 5:48.48L F De Venecia, Konnor 10 05/19/2007 2007 NJST May Long Course Open
8 5:58.66L F Jump, Andrew 10 07/16/2010 2010 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Di
9 5:58.98L F Schimberg, Oliver 10 04/21/2017 2017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
10 5:59.49L F Oerman, wyatt 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
Male 9-10 800 Free
1 10:50.72L F Wadsworth, Jack 10 04/26/2013 2013 CO TOPS Spring Open
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 36.17L F Wadsworth, Jack 10 04/26/2013 2013 CO TOPS Spring Open
2 36.25L F Goodwin, William 10 08/09/2011 2011 CC Western Zone Age Group
3 36.65L F Strobel, Jackson 10 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
4 36.83L F Phillips, Tylen 10 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
5 36.86L F Warren, Elijah 10 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
6 37.16L F Schimberg, Oliver 10 06/04/2017 2017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
7 37.47L F Mitchell, Nathan 10 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 37.68L F Todd, Reagan 10 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
9 38.31L P Ooms, Symen 10 08/07/2007 2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
10 38.76L F Roach, Samuel 10 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:17.78L F Warren, Elijah 10 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
2 1:18.03L F Wadsworth, Jack 10 05/10/2013 2013 FST May LC Open
3 1:18.95L F Goodwin, William 10 08/09/2011 2011 CC Western Zone Age Group
4 1:19.11L F Strobel, Jackson 10 05/19/2007 2007 NJST May Long Course Open
5 1:20.11L F Schimberg, Oliver 10 05/06/2017 2017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
6 1:21.06L F Mitchell, Nathan 10 08/09/2011 2011 CC Western Zone Age Group
7 1:21.78L F Johnson, Brodie 10 05/06/2017 2017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
8 1:21.88L F DeWitt, Milan 10 06/03/2017 2017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
9 1:22.39L F Phillips, Tylen 10 07/29/2011 2011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
10 1:23.54L F Roach, Samuel 10 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 2:46.02L F Wadsworth, Jack 10 05/10/2013 2013 FST May LC Open
2 2:57.94L F Warren, Elijah 10 05/07/2010 2010 NJST May Long Course Invi
3 2:58.56L F Goodwin, William 10 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
4 3:01.05L F Phillips, Tylen 10 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
5 3:04.63L F Grogan, Max 10 07/10/2009 Zone 2 14 & Under
6 3:05.49L F Finlay, Ethan 10 05/07/2017 2017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
7 3:06.15L F Kuebler, Robin 10 06/19/2009 2009 CO FAST Long Course Open
8 3:09.73L F Todd, Reagan 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
9 3:10.13L F Denner, Kadin 10 07/12/2013 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
10 3:13.22L F Jump, Andrew 10 05/07/2010 2010 NJST May Long Course Invi
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 39.64L F Mitchell, Nathan 10 08/09/2011 2011 CC Western Zone Age Group
2 41.75L F Strobel, Jackson 10 08/08/2006 2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
3 42.51L F DeWitt, Milan 10 06/02/2017 2017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
4 43.40L P Mattern, John 10 08/09/2005 2005 Western Zone Swimming Cha
5 43.90L F Schimberg, Oliver 10 06/04/2017 2017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
6 44.20L F Arendale, Reid 10 07/23/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
7 44.80L F Phillips, Tylen 10 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 44.88L F Jurgensen, Ryan 10 07/13/2012 2012 CO ZONE 2 AGE GROUP MEET
9 44.92L F Barshay, Jacob 10 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
10 45.02L F Warren, Elijah 10 04/23/2010 2010 CO TOPS Spring Open
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:28.01L P Mitchell, Nathan 10 08/09/2011 2011 CC Western Zone Age Group
2 1:30.99L F Strobel, Jackson 10 05/19/2007 2007 NJST May Long Course Open
3 1:32.24L P DeWitt, Milan 10 06/17/2017 Narwhal Invite
4 1:34.88L F Mattern, John 10 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
5 1:36.77L F Warren, Elijah 10 04/23/2010 2010 CO TOPS Spring Open
6 1:38.13L F Schimberg, Oliver 10 05/06/2017 2017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
7 1:38.54L F Arendale, Reid 9 06/18/2016 Narwhal Invite
8 1:38.77L F Stuart, Hennessey 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
9 1:39.99L F Grogan, Max 10 05/01/2009 2009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
10 1:40.43L F Phillips, Tylen 10 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:14.78L F Mitchell, Nathan 10 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
2 3:19.97L F Strobel, Jackson 10 05/19/2007 2007 NJST May Long Course Open
3 3:22.25L F DeWitt, Milan 10 06/18/2017 Narwhal Invite
4 3:32.67L F Mattern, John 10 06/24/2005 Los Alamos
5 3:35.02L F Phillips, Tylen 10 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
6 3:36.73L F Arendale, Reid 9 06/19/2016 Narwhal Invite
7 3:39.23L F Jurgensen, Ryan 10 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
8 3:44.56L F Madigan, Ian 10 07/06/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
9 3:45.88L F Liu, Eric 10 06/07/2018 2018 CO ACES Summer Open
10 3:47.00L F Suchomel, Jesse 10 06/02/2006 2006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 34.59L F Phillips, Tylen 10 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
2 35.27L F Goodwin, William 10 07/29/2011 2011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
3 35.34L F Strobel, Jackson 10 05/19/2007 2007 NJST May Long Course Open
4 35.35L F DeWitt, Milan 10 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
5 35.39L F Johnson, Brodie 10 05/21/2017 2017 CO Stars Intra Squad Meet
6 35.41L F Mitchell, Nathan 10 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
7 35.55L F Warren, Elijah 10 07/16/2010 2010 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Di
8 35.70L F Walker, Ryan 10 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
9 35.89L F Wadsworth, Jack 10 04/26/2013 2013 CO TOPS Spring Open
10 36.15L F Stuart, Hennessey 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:18.46L F Phillips, Tylen 10 08/09/2011 2011 CC Western Zone Age Group
2 1:18.86L F Warren, Elijah 10 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
3 1:21.49L P Goodwin, William 10 08/09/2011 2011 CC Western Zone Age Group
4 1:21.56L F Johnson, Brodie 10 05/21/2017 2017 CO Stars Intra Squad Meet
5 1:21.75L F DeWitt, Milan 10 07/28/2017 2017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
6 1:21.99L F Wadsworth, Jack 10 05/10/2013 2013 FST May LC Open
7 1:22.58L F Roach, Samuel 10 07/16/2010 2010 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Di
8 1:24.43L F Todd, Reagan 10 07/14/2006 2006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
8 1:24.43L P Walker, Ryan 10 08/10/2004 2004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
9 1:24.47L F Mitchell, Nathan 10 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
10 1:28.76L F Stuart, Hennessey 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
Male 9-10 200 Fly
1 3:13.57L F Johnson, Brodie 10 04/22/2017 2017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
2 3:43.77L F Todd, Reagan 9 06/03/2005 AFA Falfins Long Course Open
3 4:34.79L F McMechan, Edgar 10 06/25/2017 2017 CO STAR June Intra Squad
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:47.41L F Warren, Elijah 10 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
2 2:49.26L F DeWitt, Milan 10 07/28/2017 2017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
3 2:50.85L F Mitchell, Nathan 10 08/09/2011 2011 CC Western Zone Age Group
4 2:52.53L F Goodwin, William 10 08/09/2011 2011 CC Western Zone Age Group
5 2:55.82L F Phillips, Tylen 10 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
6 2:57.63L F Roach, Samuel 10 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
7 3:01.31L F Johnson, Brodie 10 04/22/2017 2017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
8 3:01.51L F De Venecia, Konnor 10 05/19/2007 2007 NJST May Long Course Open
9 3:02.62L F McNicol, Sean 10 07/25/2002 2002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
10 3:03.24L F Todd, Reagan 10 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
Male 9-10 400 IM
1 5:51.88L F DeWitt, Milan 10 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
2 6:06.70L F Johnson, Brodie 10 05/07/2017 2017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
3 6:12.57L F Wadsworth, Jack 10 05/10/2013 2013 FST May LC Open
4 6:37.72L F De Venecia, Konnor 10 05/19/2007 2007 NJST May Long Course Open
5 6:51.52L F Arendale, Reid 10 06/08/2017 2017 CO ACES Summer Open
6 6:53.96L F Todd, Reagan 10 04/21/2006 2006TOPS Colorado Open
7 7:13.73L F Jurgensen, Ryan 10 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
8 7:57.22L F Mccush, Vince 10 07/06/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 27.26L F Walker, Ryan 12 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
2 27.84L F Wilton, Blake 12 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
3 27.91L P Warren, Elijah 12 08/07/2012 2012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
4 28.20L F Schweitzberger, Danny 12 04/27/2012 2012 CO TOPS Spring Open
5 28.49L F Grogan, Max 12 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
6 28.71L F Denner, Kadin 12 04/23/2016 2016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
7 28.72L P McNicol, Sean 12 08/10/2004 2004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8 28.82L F Phillips, Tylen 12 07/26/2013 2013 CO CSI Long Course State
9 28.89L F Allen, Coleton 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
10 29.04L F Meli, Bruno 12 04/28/2000 TOPS SPRING OPEN
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 59.56L F Wilton, Blake 12 07/26/2013 2013 CO CSI Long Course State
2 59.63L F Walker, Ryan 12 08/08/2006 2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
3 59.76L F Warren, Elijah 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
4 1:01.69L F Phillips, Tylen 12 07/26/2013 2013 CO CSI Long Course State
5 1:02.16L F Denner, Kadin 12 05/07/2016 2016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
6 1:02.25L F Schweitzberger, Danny 12 04/27/2012 2012 CO TOPS Spring Open
7 1:02.99L F Smith, Clark 12 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
8 1:03.14L F Grogan, Max 12 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
9 1:03.82L P McNicol, Sean 12 08/10/2004 2004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
10 1:03.88L F Meli, Bruno 12 04/28/2000 TOPS SPRING OPEN
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:09.94L F Walker, Ryan 12 08/08/2006 2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
2 2:12.28L F Wilton, Blake 12 08/07/2013 2013 Western Zone Age Group Ch
3 2:12.76L F Warren, Elijah 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
4 2:14.66L F McNicol, Sean 12 08/10/2004 2004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
5 2:16.41L F Smith, Clark 12 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
6 2:17.48L F Phillips, Tylen 12 07/26/2013 2013 CO CSI Long Course State
7 2:17.58L F Denner, Kadin 12 05/07/2016 2016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
8 2:19.20L F Schweitzberger, Danny 12 05/18/2012 NJST May Long Course Invite
9 2:19.51L F Grogan, Max 12 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
10 2:20.40L F Mueller, Nathan 12 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 4:38.95L F McNicol, Sean 12 08/10/2004 2004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
2 4:42.03L F Wilton, Blake 12 07/26/2013 2013 CO CSI Long Course State
3 4:46.46L F Smith, Clark 12 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
4 4:48.99L F Warren, Elijah 12 06/14/2012 Phoenix Summer Invitational
5 4:50.94L F Walker, Ryan 12 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
6 4:51.09L F Denner, Kadin 12 05/06/2016 2016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
7 4:53.58L P Mueller, Nathan 12 08/05/2008 2008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
8 4:57.91L F Grogan, Max 12 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
9 4:58.24L F Miller, Thomas 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
10 4:58.36L F Johnson, Brodie 12 06/01/2018 2018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
Male 11-12 800 Free
1 10:03.42L F Denner, Kadin 12 04/22/2016 2016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
2 10:12.81L F Johnson, Brodie 12 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
3 10:32.77L F Miller, Thomas 12 04/27/2012 2012 CO TOPS Spring Open
4 10:44.10L F Stout, Dawson 12 07/15/2011 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
5 10:53.37L F DeWitt, Milan 11 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
6 11:11.86L F Ammon, Matthew 12 05/20/2005 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
7 12:02.62L F Mcvicker, Camden 12 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
8 12:18.79L F Oerman, wyatt 11 04/27/2007 2007 TOPS Colorado Open
9 12:50.56L F Boehle, Ethan 12 05/09/2015 2015 CO FST May LC Open
10 13:58.89L F Irby, Chase 11 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
Male 11-12 1500 Free
1 20:09.88L F Stout, Dawson 12 07/15/2011 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
2 20:10.87L F McNicol, Sean 12 05/21/2004 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
3 20:57.85L F Denner, Kadin 12 07/12/2015 Zone 2 Age Group Meet
4 21:16.22L F Ammon, Matthew 12 06/24/2005 Los Alamos
5 21:49.20L F Johnson, Brodie 11 07/16/2017 2017 CO ACES LC Last Chance
6 22:36.21L F Jurgensen, Ryan 12 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
7 22:54.80L F Mcvicker, Camden 12 07/30/2016 2016 CO ACES-STARS Summer Fina
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 31.80L F Warren, Elijah 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
2 32.42L F Suter, Garrett 12 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
3 32.98L F Wilton, Blake 12 05/31/2013 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
4 33.02L F Strobel, Jackson 12 05/01/2009 2009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
5 33.06L F Meli, Bruno 12 04/28/2000 TOPS SPRING OPEN
6 33.19L F Roach, Samuel 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
7 33.48L F Smith, Clark 12 04/27/2007 2007 TOPS Colorado Open
8 33.81L F Stremick, Brian 12 04/25/2003 TOPS SPRING OPEN
9 34.14L F Denner, Kadin 12 04/24/2016 2016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
10 34.23L P Grogan, Max 12 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:09.13L F Warren, Elijah 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
2 1:10.72L F Roach, Samuel 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
3 1:10.76L F Suter, Garrett 12 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
4 1:11.83L F Strobel, Jackson 12 04/17/2009 2009 CO FST Long Course Open
5 1:12.06L F Smith, Clark 12 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
6 1:12.19L F Wilton, Blake 12 07/26/2013 2013 CO CSI Long Course State
7 1:12.31L F Denner, Kadin 12 04/23/2016 2016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
8 1:12.68L F Phillips, Tylen 12 07/26/2013 2013 CO CSI Long Course State
9 1:12.77L F Meli, Bruno 12 04/28/2000 TOPS SPRING OPEN
10 1:13.13L F Schweitzberger, Danny 12 05/18/2012 NJST May Long Course Invite
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:34.83L F Suter, Garrett 12 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
2 2:36.31L F Warren, Elijah 12 07/13/2012 2012 CO ZONE 2 AGE GROUP MEET
3 2:36.38L F Strobel, Jackson 12 05/01/2009 2009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
4 2:37.25L F De Venecia, Konnor 12 05/01/2009 2009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
5 2:39.81L F Phillips, Tylen 12 07/12/2013 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
6 2:40.00L F Johnson, Brodie 12 07/06/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
7 2:40.89L F Stuart, Hennessey 12 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
8 2:41.01L F Mueller, Nathan 12 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
9 2:41.03L F Smith, Clark 12 07/13/2007 2007 CO Zone 2 Championships
10 2:41.60L F Roach, Samuel 12 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 34.41L F Allen, Coleton 12 08/07/2012 2012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
2 34.84L F Warren, Elijah 12 06/14/2012 Phoenix Summer Invitational
3 37.61L F Yslas, Blas 12 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
4 37.74L F Strobel, Jackson 12 05/01/2009 2009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
5 37.86L F Birney, Nick 12 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
6 38.46L F Jurgensen, Ryan 12 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
7 38.79L F Denner, Kadin 12 04/23/2016 2016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
8 39.56L F Bird, Braden 12 07/28/2018 2018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
9 39.59L P Mitchell, Nathan 11 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
10 39.78L F McNicol, Sean 12 07/16/2004 Colorado Zone 2 L.C. League Me
10 39.78L P Ying, Andrew 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:17.62L F Allen, Coleton 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
2 1:18.71L F Warren, Elijah 12 06/14/2012 Phoenix Summer Invitational
3 1:19.92L F Strobel, Jackson 12 05/01/2009 2009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
4 1:22.71L F Denner, Kadin 12 05/08/2016 2016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
5 1:23.76L F Yslas, Blas 12 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
6 1:24.02L P Jurgensen, Ryan 12 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
7 1:26.21L F Bird, Braden 12 07/29/2018 2018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
8 1:27.20L F Birney, Nick 12 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
9 1:27.38L F McNicol, Sean 12 06/25/2004 Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
10 1:27.59L P Ying, Andrew 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:54.93L F Strobel, Jackson 12 05/01/2009 2009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
2 2:58.01L F Allen, Coleton 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
3 2:58.59L F Warren, Elijah 12 07/13/2012 2012 CO ZONE 2 AGE GROUP MEET
4 3:01.80L F Yslas, Blas 12 04/23/2004 2004 FST Spring Long Course
5 3:04.08L F McNicol, Sean 12 06/11/2004 North Jeffco Summer Open
6 3:04.50L F Jurgensen, Ryan 12 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
7 3:06.10L F Bird, Braden 12 07/28/2018 2018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
8 3:07.44L F Stuart, Hennessey 12 05/02/2008 Spring Splash FAST Long Course
9 3:09.29L F Birney, Nick 12 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
10 3:10.33L F Ying, Andrew 12 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.68L F Wilton, Blake 12 07/26/2013 2013 CO CSI Long Course State
2 30.62L F Warren, Elijah 12 04/27/2012 2012 CO TOPS Spring Open
3 30.74L F Phillips, Tylen 12 08/07/2013 2013 Western Zone Age Group Ch
4 30.97L F Smith, Clark 12 08/07/2007 2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
5 31.07L F Walker, Ryan 12 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
6 31.43L F Stout, Dawson 12 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
7 31.60L F Allen, Coleton 12 06/22/2012 2012 CO FAST Long Course Open
8 31.69L F Strobel, Jackson 12 05/01/2009 2009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
9 31.70L F Johnson, Brodie 12 07/07/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
10 31.78L F Harding, Gavin 12 04/29/2018 2018 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:05.78L F Wilton, Blake 12 07/26/2013 2013 CO CSI Long Course State
2 1:08.17L F Warren, Elijah 12 06/14/2012 Phoenix Summer Invitational
3 1:10.09L F Mueller, Nathan 12 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
4 1:10.63L F Walker, Ryan 12 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
5 1:11.06L P Johnson, Brodie 12 08/11/2018 Western Zone AG Championships
6 1:11.36L F Smith, Clark 12 07/13/2007 2007 CO Zone 2 Championships
7 1:12.51L P McNicol, Sean 12 08/10/2004 2004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8 1:12.54L F Phillips, Tylen 11 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
9 1:12.64L F Harding, Gavin 12 04/28/2018 2018 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
10 1:12.65L F Allen, Coleton 12 06/22/2012 2012 CO FAST Long Course Open
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:33.50L F Wilton, Blake 12 07/12/2013 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
2 2:38.85L F Warren, Elijah 12 07/13/2012 2012 CO ZONE 2 AGE GROUP MEET
3 2:41.33L F Mueller, Nathan 12 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
4 2:41.80L F McNicol, Sean 12 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
5 2:44.31L F Johnson, Brodie 12 07/08/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
6 2:52.51L F Denner, Kadin 12 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
7 2:54.90L F McMechan, Jason 12 06/06/2015 2015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
8 2:55.11L F Roach, Samuel 12 07/13/2012 2012 CO ZONE 2 AGE GROUP MEET
9 2:55.46L F Phillips, Tylen 12 07/12/2013 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
10 2:56.28L F Dennen, John 12 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:28.81L F Warren, Elijah 12 08/07/2012 2012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
2 2:31.41L P Allen, Coleton 12 08/07/2012 2012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
3 2:33.92L F Walker, Ryan 12 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
4 2:34.87L F Denner, Kadin 12 05/06/2016 2016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
5 2:35.38L P Roach, Samuel 12 08/07/2012 2012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
6 2:35.80L F McNicol, Sean 12 06/11/2004 North Jeffco Summer Open
7 2:36.44L F Wilton, Blake 12 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 2:36.67L F Smith, Clark 12 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
9 2:38.50L F Grogan, Max 12 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
10 2:38.80L F Kuebler, Robin 12 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:21.47L F McNicol, Sean 12 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
2 5:36.40L F Warren, Elijah 12 05/18/2012 NJST May Long Course Invite
3 5:38.24L F Wilton, Blake 12 07/12/2013 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
4 5:40.72L F Smith, Clark 12 06/22/2007 2007 CO FAST LC Open
5 5:41.95L F De Venecia, Konnor 12 05/15/2009 2009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
6 5:46.11L F Allen, Coleton 12 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
7 5:47.15L F Roach, Samuel 12 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
8 5:48.63L F Johnson, Brodie 11 05/06/2018 2018 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
9 5:50.88L F DeWitt, Milan 11 07/06/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
10 5:51.01L F Phillips, Tylen 12 05/31/2013 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 25.27L F Smith, Clark 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
2 25.60L F Kim, Jun Han 14 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
3 25.77L F Wilton, Blake 14 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
4 25.90L F Barshay, Simon 14 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
5 26.09L F Grogan, Max 14 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
6 26.16L F Mueller, Nathan 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
7 26.43L P Boehle, Ethan 14 07/23/2017 2017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
8 26.69L F Suter, Garrett 14 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
9 26.73L F Phillips, Tylen 14 07/24/2015 2015 CO CSI LC State Champions
10 26.78L P Hogeman, Stephen 14 08/03/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 54.31L F Smith, Clark 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
2 54.55L F Wilton, Blake 14 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
3 56.59L F Kim, Jun Han 14 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
4 56.61L F Mueller, Nathan 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
5 57.23L P Hogeman, Stephen 14 08/04/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 57.51L F Phillips, Tylen 14 07/10/2015 2015 CO TOPS Zone 2 Senior Mee
7 57.95L F Grogan, Max 14 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 58.00L F Suter, Garrett 14 07/29/2011 2011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
9 58.28L F Boehle, Ethan 14 07/22/2017 2017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
10 58.30L F Denner, Kadin 14 06/03/2017 2017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
10 58.30L P Jang, Hyunsoo 14 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:58.29L F Smith, Clark 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
2 1:58.62L P Wilton, Blake 14 08/05/2015 2015 Western Zone Age Group Ch
3 2:02.99L F Kim, Jun Han 14 07/29/2004 2004 CO CSI State Championship
4 2:04.10L F Mueller, Nathan 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
5 2:04.87L P Hogeman, Stephen 14 08/03/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 2:05.87L F Phillips, Tylen 14 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
7 2:07.24L F McNicol, Sean 14 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
8 2:07.53L F Denner, Kadin 14 06/04/2017 2017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
9 2:07.63L P Grogan, Max 14 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
10 2:07.74L F Reinhardt, Alex 14 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 4:13.37L F Wilton, Blake 14 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
2 4:16.71L F Smith, Clark 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
3 4:22.59L F Mueller, Nathan 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
4 4:25.19L F Denner, Kadin 14 07/27/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
5 4:26.62L F Grogan, Max 14 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
6 4:27.44L P Hogeman, Stephen 14 08/02/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
7 4:27.84L P McNicol, Sean 14 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
8 4:29.21L P Jang, Hyunsoo 14 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
9 4:29.58L P Beaulieu, Nicholas 14 08/08/2006 2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
10 4:30.87L F Suter, Garrett 14 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
Male 13-14 800 Free
1 8:41.85L F Wilton, Blake 14 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
2 9:03.73L F Denner, Kadin 14 03/08/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
3 9:12.60L F McNicol, Sean 13 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
4 9:15.45L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 14 08/08/2006 2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
5 9:22.10L F Reinhardt, Alex 14 08/09/2005 2005 Western Zone Swimming Cha
6 9:24.30L F Patch, Charles 14 08/05/2003 2003 Western Zone Champs
7 9:27.42L F Suter, Garrett 14 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 9:33.39L F Suter, Zach 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
9 9:35.24L F Phillips, Tylen 14 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
10 9:38.64L F McMechan, Jason 14 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 17:01.68L F Smith, Clark 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
2 17:06.15L F Denner, Kadin 14 03/11/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
3 17:40.09L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 14 08/08/2006 2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
4 17:47.87L F Suter, Garrett 14 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
5 17:55.85L F Patch, Charles 14 08/05/2003 2003 Western Zone Champs
6 18:03.22L F McNicol, Sean 13 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
7 18:18.79L F Suter, Zach 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8 18:30.91L F Acree, Austin 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
9 18:34.37L F Hogeman, Stephen 14 07/08/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Senior Division
10 18:46.81L F Biefnes, Austin 14 06/24/2005 Los Alamos
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 28.93L F Wilton, Blake 14 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
2 30.07L F McMechan, Jason 14 06/02/2017 2017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
3 30.95L P Acree, Austin 14 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
4 31.30L F Suter, Garrett 14 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
5 31.70L F Denner, Kadin 14 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
6 31.94L P Strobel, Jackson 14 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
7 32.25LL F Phillips, Tylen 14 04/25/2015 2015 CO CS Aquatics Spring Inv
8 32.47L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 14 06/02/2006 2006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
8 32.47L F Grogan, Max 14 05/31/2013 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
9 32.81L P Stuart, Quinlan 14 06/29/2011 2011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
10 33.14L P Mueller, Nathan 14 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:01.30L F Wilton, Blake 14 07/24/2015 2015 CO CSI LC State Champions
2 1:02.34L F Stuart, Hennessey 14 04/23/2010 2010 CO TOPS Spring Open
3 1:03.35L F McMechan, Jason 14 07/22/2017 2017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
4 1:04.21L F Smith, Clark 14 05/01/2009 2009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
5 1:04.30L P Suter, Garrett 14 11/11/2011 Minnesota Grand Prix
6 1:04.69L P Denner, Kadin 14 03/09/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
7 1:05.56L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 14 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
8 1:05.63L F Mueller, Nathan 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
9 1:06.45L P Phillips, Tylen 14 08/05/2015 2015 Western Zone Age Group Ch
10 1:06.78L F Acree, Austin 14 07/10/2009 Zone 2 14 & Under
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:16.26L F McMechan, Jason 14 07/29/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
2 2:18.53L F Stuart, Hennessey 14 04/23/2010 2010 CO TOPS Spring Open
3 2:20.42L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 14 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
3 2:20.42L P Suter, Garrett 14 11/11/2011 Minnesota Grand Prix
4 2:22.78L F Denner, Kadin 14 05/06/2018 2018 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
5 2:23.09L P Phillips, Tylen 14 07/25/2015 2015 CO CSI LC State Champions
6 2:24.01L F Acree, Austin 14 05/01/2009 2009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
7 2:25.06L F Biefnes, Austin 14 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
8 2:25.71L F Long, Matthew 14 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
9 2:26.21L F Urban, Seth 14 07/25/2002 2002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
10 2:26.81L F Mueller, Nathan 13 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 33.96L F Allen, Coleton 14 05/30/2014 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
2 34.48L F McMechan, Jason 14 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
3 34.49L P Strobel, Jackson 14 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
4 35.06L F Denner, Kadin 14 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
5 35.78L P Birney, Nick 14 06/29/2011 2011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
6 36.43L P Acree, Austin 14 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
7 36.81L F Grogan, Max 14 05/31/2013 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
8 37.32L P Jang, Hyunsoo 14 06/25/2014 2014 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
9 37.59L F Raney, Kyle 14 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
10 37.67L P Painton, Spencer 14 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:10.08L P Kim, Jun Han 14 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
2 1:10.84L F Allen, Coleton 14 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
3 1:11.62L P Strobel, Jackson 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
4 1:12.48L F Biefnes, Austin 14 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
5 1:13.34L F Yslas, Blas 14 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
6 1:14.17L F Denner, Kadin 14 07/28/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
7 1:15.05L F McMechan, Jason 14 07/21/2017 2017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
8 1:15.61L P Jang, Hyunsoo 14 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
9 1:16.02L P Birney, Nick 14 07/29/2011 2011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
10 1:18.37L F Stuart, Hennessey 14 04/23/2010 2010 CO TOPS Spring Open
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:29.16L F Kim, Jun Han 14 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
2 2:35.41L P Biefnes, Austin 14 08/09/2005 2005 Western Zone Swimming Cha
3 2:36.17L F Allen, Coleton 14 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
4 2:36.18L P Strobel, Jackson 14 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
5 2:38.45L F Denner, Kadin 14 07/27/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
6 2:38.93L P Yslas, Blas 14 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
7 2:45.23L P Birney, Nick 14 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 2:46.49L P Jang, Hyunsoo 14 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
9 2:47.36L F Stuart, Hennessey 14 04/23/2010 2010 CO TOPS Spring Open
10 2:50.56L P Stuart, Quinlan 14 06/16/2011 Phoenix Summer Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 27.14L F Wilton, Blake 14 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
2 28.42L F Mueller, Nathan 14 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
3 29.07L F Phillips, Tylen 14 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
4 29.23L F Allen, Coleton 14 05/30/2014 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
5 29.45L P Strobel, Jackson 14 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
6 29.61L P Acree, Austin 14 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
7 29.73L F McMechan, Jason 14 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
8 29.74L F Boehle, Ethan 14 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
9 30.00L F Denner, Kadin 14 06/16/2017 Narwhal Invite
10 30.01L F Harding, Gavin 13 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 57.85L F Smith, Clark 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
2 58.03L P Wilton, Blake 14 08/05/2015 2015 Western Zone Age Group Ch
3 59.62L P Kim, Jun Han 14 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
4 1:01.25L F Mueller, Nathan 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
5 1:02.48L F Phillips, Tylen 14 07/25/2015 2015 CO CSI LC State Champions
6 1:03.14L F Barshay, Simon 14 07/26/2012 2012 CO CSI LC State Champions
7 1:04.12L F McMechan, Jason 14 07/21/2017 2017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
8 1:04.59L P Boehle, Ethan 14 07/21/2017 2017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
9 1:05.23L F Strobel, Jackson 14 04/29/2011 2011 CO TOPS Spring Open
10 1:05.28L P Suchomel, Bryce 14 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:07.58L F Smith, Clark 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
2 2:12.66L F Wilton, Blake 14 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
3 2:14.68L P Kim, Jun Han 14 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
4 2:16.29L F Mueller, Nathan 14 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
5 2:21.94L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 14 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
6 2:24.32L F Biefnes, Austin 14 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
7 2:27.88L P McMechan, Jason 14 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
8 2:31.85L F Boehle, Ethan 14 07/23/2017 2017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
9 2:33.67L F Stuart, Hennessey 14 05/07/2010 2010 NJST May Long Course Invi
10 2:35.99L F Denner, Kadin 14 07/07/2017 2017 CO TOPS Zone 2 District M
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:12.20L F Kim, Jun Han 14 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
2 2:17.23L F Denner, Kadin 14 07/29/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
3 2:18.30L P Smith, Clark 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
4 2:20.85L F McMechan, Jason 14 07/29/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
5 2:20.95L F Allen, Coleton 14 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
6 2:22.66L F Stuart, Hennessey 14 04/23/2010 2010 CO TOPS Spring Open
7 2:23.10L F Biefnes, Austin 14 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
8 2:23.25L F Strobel, Jackson 14 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
9 2:24.02L F McNicol, Sean 14 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
10 2:24.52L P Acree, Austin 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:41.50L P Kim, Jun Han 14 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
2 4:54.66L F McMechan, Jason 14 07/28/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
3 4:58.19L F Allen, Coleton 14 08/06/2014 2014 Western Zone A
4 5:01.10L F Smith, Clark 14 05/01/2009 2009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
5 5:01.82L P Biefnes, Austin 14 08/09/2005 2005 Western Zone Swimming Cha
6 5:03.15L F Denner, Kadin 14 06/17/2017 Narwhal Invite
7 5:06.43L P McNicol, Sean 14 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
8 5:11.50L F Stuart, Hennessey 14 04/23/2010 2010 CO TOPS Spring Open
9 5:13.99L P Acree, Austin 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
10 5:15.06L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 14 07/27/2006 2006 Colorado Long Course Stat
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 24.57L F Wilton, Blake 16 04/23/2017 2017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
2 24.91L F Grogan, Max 16 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
3 25.01L F Phillips, Tylen 16 07/23/2017 2017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
4 25.07L P Suter, Zach 16 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
5 25.39L F Mueller, Nathan 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
5 25.39L P Stuart, Hennessey 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
6 25.42L P Boone, James 16 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
7 25.59L P Barshay, Simon 16 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
8 25.68L P Urban, Seth 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
9 25.70L F Strobel, Jackson 15 04/27/2012 2012 CO TOPS Spring Open
10 25.73L F Kim, Jun Han 15 05/20/2005 Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 52.98L F Wilton, Blake 16 07/29/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
2 53.64L F Grogan, Max 16 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
3 53.93L P Mueller, Nathan 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
4 53.96L P Stuart, Hennessey 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
5 54.19L P Kim, Jun Han 16 06/15/2006 TYR Swim Meet of Champions
6 54.56L P Phillips, Tylen 16 07/29/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
7 55.22L P Boone, James 16 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
8 55.44L P Jang, Hyunsoo 15 03/13/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
9 55.60L P Strobel, Jackson 16 06/14/2012 Phoenix Summer Invitational
10 55.76L P Kohlman, Alex 16 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:55.23L P Mueller, Nathan 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
2 1:56.82L F Wilton, Blake 15 03/11/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
3 1:57.99L F Grogan, Max 16 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
4 1:58.98L P Stuart, Hennessey 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
5 1:59.00L F Phillips, Tylen 16 07/28/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
6 2:00.45L P Kohlman, Alex 16 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
7 2:00.60L P Boone, James 16 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
8 2:00.66L F Phillips, Austin 16 06/14/2012 Phoenix Summer Invitational
9 2:01.04L F Kim, Jun Han 16 06/02/2006 2006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
10 2:01.29L P Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
Male 15-16 400 Free
1 4:03.95L F Mueller, Nathan 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
2 4:04.45L F Wilton, Blake 16 07/27/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
3 4:09.79L F Kim, Jun Han 16 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
4 4:17.53L P Maris, Maxwell 16 07/16/2003 Western Region Section LC Cham
5 4:17.59L P Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
6 4:18.01L P Biefnes, Ben 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
7 4:18.08L P Reinhardt, Alex 16 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
8 4:20.14L F Jang, Hyunsoo 15 03/12/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
9 4:20.57L P Phillips, Austin 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
10 4:20.82L P Boone, James 16 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
Male 15-16 800 Free
1 8:29.93L F Mueller, Nathan 16 08/13/2012 2012 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 8:51.84L F Scott, Alec 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
3 8:53.31L F Denner, Kadin 15 08/04/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 8:58.00L F Reinhardt, Alex 16 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
5 8:58.41L F Phillips, Austin 15 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
6 8:59.22L F Biefnes, Ben 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
7 9:05.58L F Patch, Charles 15 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
8 9:07.15L F Biefnes, Austin 15 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
9 9:12.53L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 06/06/2008 Lobo Long Course Invite
10 9:25.64L F McMechan, Jason 15 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
Male 15-16 1500 Free
1 16:17.10L F Mueller, Nathan 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
2 16:59.10L F Denner, Kadin 15 07/31/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 17:01.08L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
4 17:12.46L F Maris, Maxwell 16 07/16/2003 Western Region Section LC Cham
5 17:14.86L F Phillips, Austin 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
6 17:16.51L F Biefnes, Ben 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
7 17:17.82L F Scott, Alec 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
8 17:21.13L F Patch, Charles 15 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
9 17:26.92L F Boone, James 16 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
10 17:55.72L F Lassen, Jeffrey 16 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 27.38L F Stuart, Hennessey 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
2 28.94L F Russell, Jake 16 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
3 29.11L F Long, Matthew 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
4 29.76L F McMechan, Jason 15 08/02/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 29.84L F Wilton, Blake 15 05/22/2016 2016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
6 30.22L F Allen, Coleton 15 06/05/2015 2015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
7 30.48L F Denner, Kadin 15 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
7 30.48L F Grogan, Max 16 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
8 30.49L F Strobel, Jackson 16 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
9 30.54L F Myhre, Jordan 16 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
10 30.57L F Biefnes, Austin 16 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 57.13L P Stuart, Hennessey 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
2 59.07L P Wilton, Blake 16 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
3 1:01.70L F Phillips, Austin 16 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
4 1:02.28L F Phillips, Tylen 16 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
5 1:02.76L P McMechan, Jason 15 08/03/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
6 1:02.99L P Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 07/24/2008 2008 CO CSI Long Course State
7 1:03.09L P Russell, Jake 15 03/09/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
8 1:03.43L P Dini, Christopher 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
9 1:03.79L P Denner, Kadin 15 07/21/2018 2018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
10 1:03.80L P Long, Matthew 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:03.80L P Stuart, Hennessey 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
2 2:11.70L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
3 2:12.57L P Phillips, Austin 16 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
4 2:14.58L F Maris, Maxwell 16 07/16/2003 Western Region Section LC Cham
5 2:15.71L P Myhre, Jordan 16 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
6 2:16.11L F McMechan, Jason 15 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
7 2:16.79L P Dini, Christopher 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
8 2:17.15L P Stuart, Quinlan 15 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
9 2:19.34L P Long, Matthew 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
10 2:19.36L P Biefnes, Austin 16 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 31.15L F Kim, Jun Han 16 06/02/2006 2006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
2 31.94L F Strobel, Jackson 16 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
3 32.08L F Allen, Coleton 15 06/05/2015 2015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
4 32.87L F Denner, Kadin 15 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
5 33.28L F Mattern, John 16 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
6 33.51L P Birney, Nick 16 06/26/2013 2013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
7 34.15L F Jang, Hyunsoo 15 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
8 34.38L F Stuart, Quinlan 15 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
9 34.69L F McMechan, Jason 15 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
10 35.38L F Grogan, Max 16 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:07.35L P Strobel, Jackson 16 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
2 1:07.64L P Kim, Jun Han 16 08/07/2006 2006 Speedo USA Swimming Junio
3 1:09.59L P Mattern, John 16 11/11/2011 Minnesota Grand Prix
4 1:09.62L P McCormick, Bryan 16 08/02/2001 2001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
5 1:10.07L P Thornburg, Nicholas 16 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
6 1:10.17L F Allen, Coleton 15 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
7 1:10.37L P Yslas, Blas 16 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
8 1:10.67L F Birney, Nick 16 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
9 1:10.77L P Caple, Ryan 16 08/02/2001 2001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
10 1:12.24L P Stuart, Quinlan 15 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:23.69L P Strobel, Jackson 16 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
2 2:25.29L F Kim, Jun Han 15 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
3 2:31.73L F Biefnes, Ben 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
4 2:33.43L P Thornburg, Nicholas 16 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
5 2:33.82L P Biefnes, Austin 16 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
6 2:34.55L F Allen, Coleton 15 06/14/2015 Narwhal Invite
7 2:35.10L P McCormick, Bryan 16 08/02/2001 2001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
8 2:35.39L P Yslas, Blas 16 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
9 2:37.90L P Birney, Nick 16 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
10 2:39.37L P Mattern, John 16 11/11/2011 Minnesota Grand Prix
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 25.87L F Wilton, Blake 16 06/02/2017 2017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
2 27.70L F Russell, Jake 16 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
3 27.87L P Mueller, Nathan 15 06/29/2011 2011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
4 27.97L P Boehle, Ethan 15 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 27.98L F Allen, Coleton 15 06/05/2015 2015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
6 28.14L F Strobel, Jackson 16 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
7 28.24L F Phillips, Austin 15 06/03/2011 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
7 28.24L F Phillips, Tylen 15 06/03/2016 2016 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
8 28.31L F Denner, Kadin 15 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
9 28.41L F McMechan, Jason 15 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
10 28.82L F Barshay, Simon 15 05/31/2013 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 55.93L F Wilton, Blake 16 07/28/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
2 56.81L F Kim, Jun Han 16 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
3 57.92L F Phillips, Tylen 16 07/28/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
4 58.52L P Mueller, Nathan 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
5 59.52L P Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey 16 07/16/2003 Western Region Section LC Cham
6 1:00.01L P Dini, Christopher 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
7 1:00.15L P Suchomel, Bryce 16 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
8 1:00.46L P Strobel, Jackson 16 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
9 1:00.71L P Barshay, Simon 16 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
10 1:01.82L P Urban, Seth 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:06.66L P Wilton, Blake 16 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
2 2:07.84L P Mueller, Nathan 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
3 2:14.93L P Kim, Jun Han 15 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
4 2:16.46L P Suchomel, Bryce 16 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
5 2:17.07L P Dini, Christopher 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
6 2:17.12L P Phillips, Austin 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
7 2:17.41L F Phillips, Tylen 15 06/10/2016 2016 CO ACES Summer Open
8 2:17.78L P Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey 16 07/16/2003 Western Region Section LC Cham
9 2:19.91L F Boehle, Ethan 15 08/04/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
10 2:20.98L P Tomkowicz, Matthew 15 03/13/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 2:08.80L P Kim, Jun Han 16 08/07/2006 2006 Speedo USA Swimming Junio
2 2:10.97L F Strobel, Jackson 16 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
3 2:11.32L F Stuart, Hennessey 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
4 2:13.67L F Phillips, Tylen 16 07/29/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
5 2:14.25L P Biefnes, Ben 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
6 2:14.87L P Dini, Christopher 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
7 2:15.24L P Caple, Ryan 16 08/02/2001 2001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
8 2:17.23L P Biefnes, Austin 15 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
9 2:17.39L F Denner, Kadin 15 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
10 2:17.86L F McMechan, Jason 15 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:32.60L F Kim, Jun Han 15 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
2 4:43.28L F Biefnes, Ben 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
3 4:47.58L P Dini, Christopher 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
4 4:51.11L P Biefnes, Austin 15 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
5 4:52.33L P Strobel, Jackson 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
6 4:52.70L P Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
7 4:53.12L F McMechan, Jason 15 08/03/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
8 4:54.86L F Phillips, Austin 16 06/14/2012 Phoenix Summer Invitational
9 4:56.75L P Myhre, Jordan 16 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
10 4:57.52L F Stuart, Hennessey 15 07/30/2010 2010 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 24.02L F Grogan, Max 18 07/24/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
2 24.20LL F Wilton, Blake 17 07/31/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 24.50L F Boone, James 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
4 24.87L F Mosby, Triston 18 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
5 24.88L P Mengel, Gregory 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
6 24.98L F Jang, Hyunsoo 17 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
7 25.02L F Phillips, Tylen 17 07/22/2018 2018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
8 25.03L F Phillips, Austin 18 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
9 25.12L P Swanson, Peter 18 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
10 25.24L P Mattern, John 18 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 53.42L F Phillips, Austin 18 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
2 53.46L F Grogan, Max 18 07/23/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
3 53.48L F Wilton, Blake 17 08/04/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 53.55L F Mattern, John 18 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
5 53.58L F Boone, James 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
6 53.81L F Kohlman, Alex 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
7 53.89LL F Jang, Hyunsoo 17 03/11/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
8 54.06L F Stuart, Hennessey 17 07/13/2012 2012 CO Senior Zone 2 District
9 54.22L P Mosby, Triston 18 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
10 54.72L F Kim, Jun Han 17 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 1:53.83LL F Grogan, Max 17 03/11/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
2 1:54.93L F Phillips, Austin 18 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
3 1:56.42L P Wilton, Blake 17 03/10/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
4 1:57.70L F Boone, James 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
5 1:57.89L F Kohlman, Alex 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
6 1:58.26L F Jang, Hyunsoo 17 03/10/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
7 1:59.06L P Kim, Jun Han 17 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
8 1:59.12L F Konde, Thomas 18 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
9 1:59.35L P Ellis, Kevin 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
10 1:59.83L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 17-18 400 Free
1 4:08.54L P Phillips, Austin 17 02/13/2014 2014 Arena Grand Prix Orlando
2 4:08.99L P Wilton, Blake 17 08/02/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
3 4:12.50L F Jang, Hyunsoo 17 07/27/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
4 4:13.57L P Maris, Maxwell 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
5 4:15.21L P Ellis, Kevin 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
6 4:15.74L P Reinhardt, Alex 17 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
7 4:16.71L P Boone, James 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
8 4:17.06L P Patch, Charles 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
9 4:17.42L F Schwinn, Elliot 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
10 4:17.99L P Kohlman, Alex 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
Male 17-18 800 Free
1 8:40.25L F Schwinn, Elliot 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
2 8:47.52L F Ellis, Kevin 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
3 8:47.86L F Maris, Maxwell 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
4 8:47.99L F Patch, Charles 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
5 8:59.95L F Lassen, Jeffrey 17 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
6 9:24.35L F Schwinn, Connor 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
7 9:28.97L F Zimmerman, Joshua 18 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
8 9:47.08L F Paetow, Kristofer 17 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
9 10:00.11L F Nelson, John 17 06/17/2016 Narwhal Invite
10 10:03.89L F Reeves, Michael 18 06/23/2006 2006 CO FAST Long Course Open
Male 17-18 1500 Free
1 16:40.73L F Schwinn, Elliot 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
2 16:45.78L F Maris, Maxwell 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
3 17:04.01L F Ellis, Kevin 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
4 17:09.51L F Patch, Charles 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
5 17:25.52L F Biefnes, Ben 17 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
6 17:36.90L F Lassen, Jeffrey 17 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
7 17:45.86L F Ammon, Matthew 17 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
8 17:56.89L F Lowdermilk, Casey 17 06/28/2002 FAST LONG COURSE OPEN
9 17:58.45L F Biefnes, Austin 17 06/06/2008 Lobo Long Course Invite
10 18:19.47L F Zimmerman, Joshua 18 07/24/2014 2014 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 17-18 50 Back
1 27.44L F Wilton, Blake 17 06/01/2018 2018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
2 28.83L F Phillips, Austin 18 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
3 28.92LL F Nelson, John 18 07/29/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
4 29.08L F Myhre, Jordan 17 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
5 29.11L F Boone, James 18 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
6 29.69L F Grogan, Max 17 03/11/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
7 29.97L F Phillips, Tylen 17 06/01/2018 2018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
8 30.02L F Maris, Maxwell 18 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
9 30.10L F Caple, Kevin 18 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
9 30.10L F Lowdermilk, Casey 17 08/02/2001 2001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
10 30.46LL F Meints, Nick 17 03/10/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 57.74L P Stuart, Hennessey 17 08/13/2012 2012 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 59.73LL F Wilton, Blake 17 03/10/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
3 59.95L P Harrison, Preston 18 08/04/2018 2018 USA Swimming Futures Cham
4 1:01.01L F Phillips, Austin 18 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
5 1:01.75LL F Nelson, John 18 07/27/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
6 1:01.78L F Myhre, Jordan 18 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
7 1:01.89L P Mosby, Triston 18 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
8 1:02.35L F Phillips, Tylen 17 07/06/2018 2018 CO Zone 2 Senior Division
9 1:02.92L F Konde, Thomas 18 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
10 1:03.27L F Lowdermilk, Casey 17 06/28/2002 FAST LONG COURSE OPEN
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 2:04.41L P Stuart, Hennessey 17 06/25/2012 2012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
2 2:07.85L F Phillips, Austin 17 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
3 2:13.64L F Myhre, Jordan 17 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
4 2:13.94L F Konde, Thomas 18 07/31/2013 2013 Senior Zones
5 2:15.76L P Meints, Nick 17 07/30/2015 Western Zone Senior Championsh
6 2:16.07L P Maris, Maxwell 18 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
7 2:17.42L P Caple, Kevin 18 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
8 2:17.90L P Phillips, Tylen 17 03/11/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
9 2:18.04L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
10 2:18.33L P Lowdermilk, Casey 17 08/02/2001 2001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
Male 17-18 50 Breast
1 31.34L F Mattern, John 18 06/26/2013 2013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
2 31.66L F Birney, Nick 17 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
3 32.81L P Gonzales, Andrew 17 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
4 33.36L P Bergstrom, Jacob 17 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
5 33.39L F Strobel, Jackson 17 06/26/2013 2013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
6 33.53L F Phillips, Austin 18 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
7 33.54L F Schwinn, Elliot 17 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
8 33.68L F Boone, James 18 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
9 34.52L F Salazar, Connor 17 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
10 35.30L F Suter, Zach 17 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:05.52L P Mattern, John 18 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
2 1:06.31L P Kim, Jun Han 17 08/06/2007 2007 Speedo Junior National Ch
3 1:08.48L P Strobel, Jackson 17 02/13/2014 2014 Arena Grand Prix Orlando
4 1:08.68L P Thornburg, Nicholas 18 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
5 1:09.06L P Bergstrom, Jacob 17 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
6 1:09.21L P Gonzales, Andrew 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
7 1:09.37L P Birney, Nick 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
8 1:09.76L P McCormick, Bryan 17 07/23/2002 SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
9 1:10.50L P Pavlakovich, Luke 18 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
10 1:10.83L P Yslas, Blas 17 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
Male 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:24.07L F Kim, Jun Han 17 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
2 2:24.50L P Strobel, Jackson 17 08/05/2013 2013 Speedo Junior National Ch
3 2:28.35L F Mattern, John 18 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
4 2:29.59L F Bergstrom, Jacob 17 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
5 2:29.79L P Schwinn, Elliot 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
6 2:30.98L P McCormick, Bryan 17 07/23/2002 SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
7 2:32.08L F Thornburg, Nicholas 18 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
8 2:32.97L F Danielson, Ryan 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
9 2:33.29L P Birney, Nick 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
10 2:34.31L P Biefnes, Ben 17 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
Male 17-18 50 Fly
1 25.60L F Wilton, Blake 17 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 25.94L F Phillips, Austin 18 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
3 27.51L F Phillips, Tylen 17 06/01/2018 2018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
4 27.75L F Boone, James 17 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
5 28.52L F Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey 18 06/03/2005 AFA Falfins Long Course Open
6 28.55L F Strobel, Jackson 17 06/26/2013 2013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
7 28.68L P Konde, Thomas 17 06/26/2013 2013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
8 28.73L F Grogan, Max 17 05/22/2016 2016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
9 28.90L F Schwinn, Elliot 17 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
10 29.07L P Mattern, John 18 06/26/2013 2013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 56.17L F Wilton, Blake 17 03/10/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
2 56.90L P Kim, Jun Han 17 08/06/2007 2007 Speedo Junior National Ch
3 57.16L P Harrison, Preston 18 08/03/2018 2018 USA Swimming Futures Cham
4 57.43L P Phillips, Tylen 17 07/20/2018 2018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
5 57.74L P Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey 18 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
6 58.32L F Phillips, Austin 18 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
7 58.85L P Suchomel, Bryce 17 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
8 59.43L P Strobel, Jackson 17 02/13/2014 2014 Arena Grand Prix Orlando
9 1:00.02L P Myhre, Jordan 17 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
10 1:00.59L P Mengel, Gregory 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
Male 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:09.30L F Schwinn, Elliot 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
2 2:09.98L F Phillips, Austin 18 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
3 2:13.06L P Wilton, Blake 17 03/11/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
4 2:13.48L P Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey 18 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
5 2:14.06L P Suchomel, Bryce 17 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
6 2:14.12L P Ellis, Kevin 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
7 2:16.58L P Tomkowicz, Matthew 17 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
8 2:22.26L F Zimmerman, Joshua 18 06/12/2014 2014 CO ACES Summer Open
9 2:23.19L P Biefnes, Ben 17 07/28/2005 Colorado Swimming Long Course
10 2:24.91L F Myhre, Jordan 17 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 2:08.56L F Kim, Jun Han 17 08/06/2007 2007 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 2:10.66L F Phillips, Austin 18 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
3 2:11.21L P Strobel, Jackson 17 05/30/2013 2013 Arena International Grand
4 2:13.65L F Stuart, Hennessey 17 07/13/2012 2012 CO Senior Zone 2 District
5 2:14.56L P Caple, Kevin 18 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
6 2:15.35L P Mosby, Triston 18 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
7 2:15.98L P Grogan, Max 17 07/31/2015 Western Zone Senior Championsh
8 2:16.44L F Phillips, Tylen 17 03/09/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
9 2:16.87L P Biefnes, Ben 17 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
10 2:16.88L P Mattern, John 18 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 4:33.01L P Kim, Jun Han 17 08/06/2007 2007 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 4:45.84L F Schwinn, Elliot 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
3 4:46.82L P Biefnes, Ben 17 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
4 4:49.28L P Caple, Kevin 18 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
5 4:50.47L F Phillips, Austin 17 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
6 4:51.30L P Patch, Charles 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
7 4:55.79L P Meints, Nick 18 08/05/2016 Western Zone Senior Champs - Finals
8 4:58.33L P Danielson, Ryan 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
9 4:58.86L P Myhre, Jordan 17 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
10 4:59.30L F Biefnes, Austin 17 06/06/2008 Lobo Long Course Invite
Male Open 50 Free
1 23.10L F Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent 25 06/04/2016 Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
2 24.02L F Grogan, Max 18 07/24/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
3 24.20LL F Wilton, Blake 17 07/31/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
4 24.50L F Boone, James 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
5 24.83L F Phillips, Austin 20 07/24/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
6 24.84L F Smith, John 44 07/14/2006 2006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
7 24.87L F Mosby, Triston 18 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
8 24.88L P Mengel, Gregory 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
9 24.98L F Jang, Hyunsoo 17 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
10 25.01L F Phillips, Tylen 16 07/23/2017 2017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
10 25.01L P Swanson, Peter 20 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
Male Open 100 Free
1 51.31L F Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent 25 06/03/2016 Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
2 51.79L P Phillips, Austin 20 06/03/2016 Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
3 52.98L F Wilton, Blake 16 07/29/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
4 53.46L F Grogan, Max 18 07/23/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
5 53.55L F Mattern, John 18 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
6 53.58L F Boone, James 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
7 53.81L F Kohlman, Alex 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
8 53.89LL F Jang, Hyunsoo 17 03/11/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
9 53.93L P Mueller, Nathan 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
10 53.96L P Stuart, Hennessey 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
Male Open 200 Free
1 1:52.49L F Phillips, Austin 19 01/16/2016 2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
2 1:53.83LL F Grogan, Max 17 03/11/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
3 1:55.23L P Mueller, Nathan 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
4 1:56.42L P Wilton, Blake 17 03/10/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
5 1:57.70L F Boone, James 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
6 1:57.89L F Kohlman, Alex 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
7 1:58.26L F Jang, Hyunsoo 17 03/10/2018 2018 Spring Sectionals
8 1:58.29L F Smith, Clark 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
9 1:58.80L P Konde, Thomas 19 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
10 1:58.92L P Lowdermilk, Casey 20 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
Male Open 400 Free
1 4:03.95L F Mueller, Nathan 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
2 4:04.45L F Wilton, Blake 16 07/27/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
3 4:08.54L P Phillips, Austin 17 02/13/2014 2014 Arena Grand Prix Orlando
4 4:09.79L F Kim, Jun Han 16 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
5 4:12.50L F Jang, Hyunsoo 17 07/27/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
6 4:13.57L P Maris, Maxwell 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
7 4:15.21L P Ellis, Kevin 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
8 4:15.74L P Reinhardt, Alex 17 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
9 4:16.71L P Boone, James 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
9 4:16.71L F Smith, Clark 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
10 4:17.06L P Patch, Charles 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
Male Open 800 Free
1 8:29.93L F Mueller, Nathan 16 08/13/2012 2012 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 8:40.25L F Schwinn, Elliot 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
3 8:41.85L F Wilton, Blake 14 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
4 8:47.52L F Ellis, Kevin 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
5 8:47.86L F Maris, Maxwell 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
6 8:47.99L F Patch, Charles 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
7 8:51.84L F Scott, Alec 16 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
8 8:53.31L F Denner, Kadin 15 08/04/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
9 8:58.00L F Reinhardt, Alex 16 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
10 8:58.41L F Phillips, Austin 15 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
Male Open 1500 Free
1 16:17.10L F Mueller, Nathan 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
2 16:40.73L F Schwinn, Elliot 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
3 16:45.78L F Maris, Maxwell 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
4 16:59.10L F Denner, Kadin 15 07/31/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 17:01.08L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
6 17:01.68L F Smith, Clark 14 06/11/2009 Best Summer Invitational
7 17:04.01L F Ellis, Kevin 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
8 17:09.51L F Patch, Charles 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
9 17:14.86L F Phillips, Austin 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
10 17:16.51L F Biefnes, Ben 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
Male Open 50 Back
1 27.38L F Stuart, Hennessey 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
2 27.44L F Wilton, Blake 17 06/01/2018 2018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
3 28.46L F Phillips, Austin 20 05/22/2016 2016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
4 28.47LL F Nelson, John 19 07/31/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
5 28.94L F Russell, Jake 16 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
6 29.06L F Konde, Thomas 20 06/03/2016 2016 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
6 29.06L F Lowdermilk, Casey 20 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
7 29.08L F Myhre, Jordan 17 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
8 29.11L F Boone, James 18 06/12/2015 Narwhal Invite
8 29.11L F Long, Matthew 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
9 29.34L F Caple, Kevin 19 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
10 29.69L F Grogan, Max 17 03/11/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Male Open 100 Back
1 57.13L P Stuart, Hennessey 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
2 57.89L F Phillips, Austin 20 06/05/2016 Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
3 59.07L P Wilton, Blake 16 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
4 59.95L P Harrison, Preston 18 08/04/2018 2018 USA Swimming Futures Cham
5 59.97L F Konde, Thomas 21 07/23/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
6 1:00.70L F Lowdermilk, Casey 20 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
7 1:01.75LL F Nelson, John 18 07/27/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
8 1:01.78L F Myhre, Jordan 18 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
9 1:01.79L F Mosby, Triston 19 07/24/2015 2015 CO CSI LC State Champions
10 1:02.28L F Phillips, Tylen 16 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Male Open 200 Back
1 2:03.80L P Stuart, Hennessey 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
2 2:07.85L F Phillips, Austin 17 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
3 2:10.82L F Konde, Thomas 21 07/24/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
4 2:11.70L F Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
5 2:13.64L F Myhre, Jordan 17 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
6 2:14.58L F Maris, Maxwell 16 07/16/2003 Western Region Section LC Cham
7 2:15.76L P Meints, Nick 17 07/30/2015 Western Zone Senior Championsh
8 2:16.11L F McMechan, Jason 15 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
9 2:16.40L F Nelson, John 19 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
10 2:16.79L P Dini, Christopher 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
Male Open 50 Breast
1 29.74L F Mattern, John 21 05/22/2016 2016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
2 31.15L F Kim, Jun Han 16 06/02/2006 2006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
3 31.66L F Birney, Nick 17 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
4 31.78L F Thornburg, Nicholas 19 07/01/2009 2009CO HRA LC SPRINT ELIMINATO
5 31.94L F Strobel, Jackson 16 06/01/2012 CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
6 32.08L F Allen, Coleton 15 06/05/2015 2015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
7 32.63L F Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent 25 05/22/2016 2016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
8 32.81L P Gonzales, Andrew 17 07/01/2009 2009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
9 32.87L F Denner, Kadin 15 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
10 33.36L P Bergstrom, Jacob 17 06/30/2010 HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
Male Open 100 Breast
1 1:05.52L P Mattern, John 18 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
2 1:06.31L P Kim, Jun Han 17 08/06/2007 2007 Speedo Junior National Ch
3 1:07.35L P Strobel, Jackson 16 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
4 1:08.68L P Thornburg, Nicholas 18 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
5 1:09.06L P Bergstrom, Jacob 17 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
6 1:09.18L F Biefnes, Ben 19 07/26/2007 2007 CO CSI Long Course State
7 1:09.21L P Gonzales, Andrew 17 07/21/2009 2009 Speedo Western Section LC
8 1:09.37L P Birney, Nick 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
9 1:09.62L P McCormick, Bryan 16 08/02/2001 2001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
10 1:10.17L F Allen, Coleton 15 06/13/2015 Narwhal Invite
Male Open 200 Breast
1 2:23.69L P Strobel, Jackson 16 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
2 2:24.07L F Kim, Jun Han 17 07/10/2007 2007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
3 2:28.35L F Mattern, John 18 07/16/2013 2013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
4 2:29.59L F Bergstrom, Jacob 17 07/20/2010 2010 Western Sectionals
5 2:29.79L P Schwinn, Elliot 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
6 2:30.98L P McCormick, Bryan 17 07/23/2002 SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
7 2:31.27L F Thornburg, Nicholas 19 07/23/2009 2009 CO CSI Long Course State
8 2:31.73L F Biefnes, Ben 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
9 2:32.97L F Danielson, Ryan 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
10 2:33.29L P Birney, Nick 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
Male Open 50 Fly
1 25.60L F Wilton, Blake 17 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
2 25.94L F Phillips, Austin 18 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
3 26.30L F Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent 25 05/22/2016 2016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
4 27.11L F Mattern, John 21 05/22/2016 2016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
5 27.51L F Phillips, Tylen 17 06/01/2018 2018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
6 27.69L F Konde, Thomas 20 06/03/2016 2016 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
7 27.70L F Russell, Jake 16 06/15/2018 Narwhal Invite
8 27.75L F Boone, James 17 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
9 27.87L P Mueller, Nathan 15 06/29/2011 2011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
10 27.97L P Boehle, Ethan 15 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
10 27.97L P Nelson, John 19 08/01/2018 2018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Male Open 100 Fly
1 55.93L F Wilton, Blake 16 07/28/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
2 56.81L F Kim, Jun Han 16 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
3 57.16L P Harrison, Preston 18 08/03/2018 2018 USA Swimming Futures Cham
4 57.18L F Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent 24 03/11/2016 2016 Southern Zone South Sectional
5 57.43L P Phillips, Tylen 17 07/20/2018 2018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
6 57.74L P Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey 18 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
7 57.85L F Smith, Clark 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8 58.32L F Phillips, Austin 18 06/20/2014 Narwhal Invite
9 58.52L P Mueller, Nathan 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
10 58.85L P Suchomel, Bryce 17 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
Male Open 200 Fly
1 2:06.66L P Wilton, Blake 16 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
2 2:07.58L F Smith, Clark 14 08/04/2009 2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
3 2:07.84L P Mueller, Nathan 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
4 2:09.30L F Schwinn, Elliot 17 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
5 2:09.98L F Phillips, Austin 18 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
6 2:13.48L P Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey 18 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
7 2:14.06L P Suchomel, Bryce 17 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC
8 2:14.12L P Ellis, Kevin 17 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
9 2:14.68L P Kim, Jun Han 14 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
10 2:16.58L P Tomkowicz, Matthew 17 07/26/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Male Open 200 IM
1 2:08.56L F Kim, Jun Han 17 08/06/2007 2007 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 2:10.66L F Phillips, Austin 18 07/30/2014 2014 Western Senior Zones
3 2:10.97L F Strobel, Jackson 16 08/02/2012 Senior Zone 2012
4 2:11.32L F Stuart, Hennessey 16 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
5 2:13.44L F Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent 25 07/24/2016 2016 CO CSI LC State Champions
6 2:13.67L F Phillips, Tylen 16 07/29/2017 2017 Aquatica Summer Splash
7 2:14.25L P Biefnes, Ben 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
8 2:14.56L P Caple, Kevin 18 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
9 2:14.87L P Dini, Christopher 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
10 2:15.24L P Caple, Ryan 16 08/02/2001 2001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
Male Open 400 IM
1 4:32.60L F Kim, Jun Han 15 07/12/2005 Western Region Section Champio
2 4:43.28L F Biefnes, Ben 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
3 4:45.84L F Schwinn, Elliot 17 07/15/2014 2014 Speedo Western Region LCM
4 4:47.58L P Dini, Christopher 16 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
5 4:49.28L P Caple, Kevin 18 08/10/2004 Speedo Champions Series
6 4:50.47L F Phillips, Austin 17 06/13/2013 2013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
7 4:51.11L P Biefnes, Austin 15 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
8 4:51.30L P Patch, Charles 17 07/18/2006 Speedo Champions Series Wester
9 4:52.33L P Strobel, Jackson 15 03/08/2012 2012 Western Sectionals
10 4:52.70L P Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 07/15/2008 2008 Speedo Western Section LC