Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 13.07Y F Beck, Mary 8 07/26/2000 8 & Under Festival
2 14.20Y F Franklin, Melissa 8 02/20/2004 Aces Winter Open
3 14.36Y F Grier, Megan 8 12/12/2003 AFA Falfins Winter Open
4 14.49Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 8 01/21/2011 2011 ACES Winter Open
5 14.87Y F Cohen, Gretchen 8 04/08/2001 Little Cuda Open
6 15.10Y F Nichols, Molly 8 11/23/2013 2013 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXVI
7 15.12Y F Haberland, Grace 8 07/28/2008 2008 Colorado STARS 10 and und
8 15.13YL F Brown, Amelia 8 01/25/2015 2015 CO TOPS Colorado Open
9 15.14Y F Mattern, Jordan 8 01/20/2002 North Jeffco's 10 & under
10 15.25Y F Painton, Lindsay 8 11/18/2006 19th Annual CUDA Pentathalon
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 30.09Y F Beck, Mary 8 07/26/2000 8 & Under Festival
2 30.79Y F Franklin, Melissa 8 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
3 32.28Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 8 03/12/2011 Aces Mighty Mini Meet
4 32.61Y F Brown, Amelia 8 03/01/2015 2015 CO CSI Silver State
5 33.00Y F Haberland, Grace 8 02/27/2009 2009 CO SCY Silver State
6 33.46Y F Painton, Lindsay 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
7 33.61Y F Holck, Victoria 8 01/24/2015 2015 CO TOPS Colorado Open
8 33.81Y F Grier, Megan 8 10/17/2003 MACS Fall Invitational
9 33.83Y F Cohen, Gretchen 8 03/18/2001 FST 8 & UNDER INVITE
9 33.83Y F Nichols, Molly 8 11/08/2013 2013 Colorado ACES High Point
10 33.85Y F Grier, Kelly 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:11.36Y F Franklin, Melissa 8 02/27/2004 2004 CO Short Course Silver St
2 1:12.41Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 8 01/21/2011 2011 ACES Winter Open
3 1:14.76Y F Mattern, Jordan 8 01/12/2002 FAST WINTER OPEN
4 1:14.77Y F Painton, Lindsay 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
5 1:16.28Y F Grier, Megan 8 01/30/2004 TOPS Colorado Open
6 1:16.39Y F Brown, Amelia 8 01/25/2015 2015 CO TOPS Colorado Open
6 1:16.39Y F Vazquez, Emily 8 11/03/2006 2006 CO ACES High Point Open
7 1:16.54Y F Cohen, Gretchen 8 04/08/2001 Little Cuda Open
8 1:16.80Y F Smith, Samantha 8 10/19/2007 2007 CO CSST FALL OPEN
9 1:17.58Y F Briese, Broghan 8 11/08/2015 2015 CO ACES High Point Invita
10 1:17.63Y F Grier, Kelly 8 01/05/2007 FAST Winter Open
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:42.54Y F Franklin, Melissa 8 02/27/2004 2004 CO Short Course Silver St
2 2:51.76Y F Cohen, Gretchen 8 03/02/2001 SC Silver State
3 2:54.01Y F Painton, Lindsay 8 12/02/2006 2006 Colorado STARS Distance i
4 2:55.44Y F Haberland, Grace 8 02/20/2009 2009 CO Sweetheart Open
5 2:56.47Y F Mitchell, Addison 8 01/21/2011 2011 ACES Winter Open
6 2:58.53Y F Johnson, Kelse 8 12/13/2002 STARS 1st Annual Distance Invi
7 2:59.30Y F Turk, Cailee 8 12/08/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
8 3:00.66Y F Jump, Roselyn 7 02/15/2013 2013 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
9 3:01.23Y F Grier, Megan 8 12/05/2003 STARS Distance Meet
10 3:03.95Y F Zadigian, Ava 8 01/02/2016 2016 CO STAR vs NFSC Dual
Female 8 & Under 500 Free
1 6:40.00Y P Beck, Mary 8 04/01/2000 TIME TRIALS 500
2 7:30.00Y P Pollitt, Vanessa 8 04/01/2000 TIME TRIALS 500
3 8:43.77Y F Cohen, Gretchen 8 12/01/2000 AFA FALFINS WINTER OPEN
4 8:44.92Y F Russel Huddle, Jennifer 8 01/06/2006 2006 CO FAST Winter Open
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 16.31Y F Beck, Mary 8 07/26/2000 8 & Under Festival
2 16.65YL F Belcher, Peyton 8 01/24/2015 2015 CO TOPS Colorado Open
3 17.43Y F Grier, Kelly 8 11/18/2006 19th Annual CUDA Pentathalon
4 17.45Y F Franklin, Melissa 8 02/20/2004 Aces Winter Open
5 18.01Y F Painton, Lindsay 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
6 18.10Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 8 01/21/2011 2011 ACES Winter Open
7 18.62Y F Mattern, Jordan 8 10/19/2001 MACS 2001 FALL INVITATIONAL
8 18.68Y F Holck, Victoria 8 10/25/2014 2014 CO Scary FAST Open
9 18.88Y F Cook, Hayley 8 03/12/2011 Aces Mighty Mini Meet
9 18.88Y F Smith, Samantha 8 03/10/2007 2007 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
10 18.93Y F Allen, Jordan 8 04/08/2001 Little Cuda Open
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 36.37Y F Franklin, Melissa 8 01/30/2004 TOPS Colorado Open
2 36.87Y F Grier, Kelly 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
3 38.46Y F Smith, Samantha 8 07/31/2007 2007 Colorado Stars 10-Under S
4 38.87Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 8 01/21/2011 2011 ACES Winter Open
5 39.01Y F Briese, Broghan 8 12/13/2015 2015 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
6 39.11Y F Painton, Lindsay 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
7 39.34Y F Cohen, Gretchen 8 02/02/2001 Tops Colorado Open 2001
8 39.60Y F Mattern, Jordan 8 11/10/2001 2001 ACES High Point Open
9 39.62Y F Beck, Mary 8 12/03/1999 NJ CHRISTMAS INVITE
10 39.64Y F Holck, Victoria 8 01/25/2015 2015 CO TOPS Colorado Open
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:20.49Y F Grier, Kelly 8 02/16/2007 February Sweetheart Meet
2 1:25.81Y F Painton, Lindsay 8 12/15/2006 2006 CO AFA Falfins Winter Ope
3 1:26.74Y F Briese, Broghan 8 01/02/2016 2016 CO STAR vs NFSC Dual
4 1:27.76Y F Mitchell, Addison 8 02/18/2011 2011 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
5 1:28.03Y F Cohen, Gretchen 8 03/02/2001 SC Silver State
6 1:28.20Y F Holck, Victoria 8 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
7 1:32.10Y F Cook, Hayley 8 01/21/2011 2011 ACES Winter Open
8 1:32.40Y F Brown, Amelia 8 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
9 1:33.11Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 8 02/18/2011 2011 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
10 1:33.90Y F Turk, Cailee 8 01/15/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
Female 8 & Under 200 Back
1 3:37.92Y F Arellano, Nicole 8 12/08/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
2 4:12.97Y F Churchill, Chloe 8 10/20/2017 2017 CO Scary FAST Invitationa
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 19.06Y F Franklin, Melissa 8 02/20/2004 Aces Winter Open
2 19.89Y F Grier, Kelly 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
3 19.98Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 8 11/12/2010 NJST Pineapple Open
4 20.05Y F Beck, Mary 8 02/13/2000 FOOTHILLS 10 & UNDER
5 20.08Y F Mattern, Jordan 8 11/10/2001 2001 ACES High Point Open
6 20.20Y F Mitchell, Addison 8 01/21/2011 2011 ACES Winter Open
7 20.90Y F Haberland, Grace 8 03/14/2009 2009 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
8 21.01Y F Allen, Jordan 8 04/08/2001 Little Cuda Open
9 21.04Y F Allen, Jamie 8 01/07/2005 FAST Winter Open
10 21.13Y F Briese, Broghan 8 11/21/2015 2015 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXVII
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 41.85Y F Grier, Kelly 8 02/16/2007 February Sweetheart Meet
2 44.18Y F Mitchell, Addison 8 02/25/2011 2011 CO Colorado SC 14&U Silve
3 44.24Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 8 11/12/2010 NJST Pineapple Open
4 44.26Y F Franklin, Melissa 8 02/20/2004 Aces Winter Open
5 44.53Y F Allen, Jordan 8 03/02/2001 SC Silver State
6 44.64Y F Mattern, Jordan 8 11/10/2001 2001 ACES High Point Open
7 44.67Y F Beck, Mary 8 12/03/1999 NJ CHRISTMAS INVITE
8 45.30Y F Haberland, Grace 8 02/27/2009 2009 CO SCY Silver State
9 45.90Y F Allen, Jamie 8 11/06/2004 2004 Aces High Point Open
10 45.99Y F Smith, Samantha 8 07/01/2007 Boulder 12&UnderSummer SC Spec
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:30.28Y F Grier, Kelly 8 02/16/2007 February Sweetheart Meet
2 1:37.06Y F Allen, Jordan 8 03/02/2001 SC Silver State
3 1:38.37Y F Haberland, Grace 8 02/27/2009 2009 CO SCY Silver State
4 1:39.10Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 8 02/18/2011 2011 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
5 1:40.25Y F Mitchell, Addison 8 11/12/2010 NJST Pineapple Open
6 1:40.44Y F Shuck, Maxanne 8 10/21/2005 MACS Fall Invitational
7 1:40.57Y F Allen, Jamie 8 10/22/2004 MACS Fall Invitational
8 1:42.20Y F Briese, Broghan 8 01/16/2016 2016 PAC SPEEDO Prelim/Final I
9 1:43.42Y F Doubrava, Megan 8 01/04/2014 Colorado STARS/FUSION Dual Mee
10 1:43.55Y F Smith, Samantha 8 10/19/2007 2007 CO CSST FALL OPEN
Female 8 & Under 200 Breast
1 3:51.93Y F Feldmann, Abigail 8 02/11/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
2 3:54.71Y F Turk, Cailee 8 12/08/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
3 4:11.19Y F Hanna, Audrey 8 10/21/2016 2016 Stars Friday Night at Rac
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 14.57Y F Beck, Mary 8 07/26/2000 8 & Under Festival
2 15.19Y F Haberland, Grace 8 03/14/2009 2009 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
3 15.33Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 8 11/12/2010 NJST Pineapple Open
4 15.61Y F Grier, Kelly 8 11/18/2006 19th Annual CUDA Pentathalon
5 16.15Y F Turk, Cailee 8 10/21/2017 2017 CO Scary FAST Invitationa
6 16.21Y F Dirks, Madison 8 08/03/2005 2005 CO 8 & Under Festival
7 16.45Y F Painton, Lindsay 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
8 16.50Y F Mattern, Jordan 8 01/20/2002 North Jeffco's 10 & under
9 16.64Y F Cook, Hayley 8 11/20/2010 CUDA Pentathlon XXIII
10 16.66Y F Holck, Victoria 8 11/23/2014 2014 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXVII
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 33.81Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 8 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
2 34.10Y F Haberland, Grace 8 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
3 35.28Y F Grier, Kelly 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
4 37.00Y F Painton, Lindsay 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
5 38.77Y F Briese, Broghan 8 01/02/2016 2016 CO STAR vs NFSC Dual
6 38.89Y F Turk, Cailee 8 01/07/2018 2018 CO STAR vs NFSC vs AQUA T
7 38.91Y F Mathieson, Makenna 8 02/27/2009 2009 CO SCY Silver State
8 39.08Y F Grier, Megan 8 01/30/2004 TOPS Colorado Open
9 39.14Y F Cook, Hayley 8 12/11/2010 2010 CO Golden Phoenix Winter
10 39.36Y F Holck, Victoria 8 01/25/2015 2015 CO TOPS Colorado Open
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:18.71Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 8 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
2 1:22.38Y F Haberland, Grace 8 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
3 1:25.32Y F Grier, Kelly 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
4 1:28.96Y F Painton, Lindsay 8 12/15/2006 2006 CO AFA Falfins Winter Ope
5 1:31.68Y F Turk, Cailee 8 01/14/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
6 1:39.17Y F Cook, Hayley 8 12/11/2010 2010 CO Golden Phoenix Winter
7 1:42.87Y F Holck, Victoria 8 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
8 1:43.04Y F Marsh, Catherine 8 01/04/2014 Colorado STARS/FUSION Dual Mee
9 1:44.01Y F Briese, Broghan 8 10/30/2015 2015 CO STAR Friday Night Race
10 1:48.00Y F Zurcher, Lauren 8 10/19/2007 2007 CO CSST FALL OPEN
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:21.42Y F Grier, Kelly 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
2 1:22.21Y F Beck, Mary 8 04/09/2000 LITTLE CUDA OPEN
3 1:23.93Y F Franklin, Melissa 8 02/20/2004 Aces Winter Open
4 1:24.11Y F Briese, Broghan 8 01/02/2016 2016 CO STAR vs NFSC Dual
5 1:24.37Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 8 02/18/2011 2011 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
6 1:25.38Y F Shuck, Maxanne 8 10/21/2005 MACS Fall Invitational
7 1:25.56Y F Mattern, Jordan 8 01/12/2002 FAST WINTER OPEN
8 1:26.30Y F Cohen, Gretchen 8 04/08/2001 Little Cuda Open
9 1:27.56Y F Painton, Lindsay 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
10 1:27.72Y F Haberland, Grace 8 02/20/2009 2009 CO Sweetheart Open
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 2:59.50Y F Grier, Kelly 8 01/26/2007 2007 TOPS CO Open
2 3:05.98Y F Briese, Broghan 8 01/15/2016 2016 PAC SPEEDO Prelim/Final I
3 3:07.27Y F Painton, Lindsay 8 12/15/2006 2006 CO AFA Falfins Winter Ope
4 3:08.91Y F Shuck, Maxanne 8 10/21/2005 MACS Fall Invitational
5 3:10.28Y F Haberland, Grace 8 02/27/2009 2009 CO SCY Silver State
6 3:15.07Y P Phillips, Jadyn 8 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
7 3:18.06Y F Mitchell, Addison 8 12/03/2010 2010 CSI Pioneer Open
8 3:18.12Y F Cohen, Gretchen 8 01/19/2001 FST MIDWINTER INVITE
9 3:18.18Y F Smith, Samantha 8 10/19/2007 2007 CO CSST FALL OPEN
10 3:25.64Y F Jump, Roselyn 7 02/15/2013 2013 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 26.58Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 10 01/12/2013 Midwest All Stars 2013
2 26.75Y F Franklin, Melissa 10 03/30/2006 MHSC SCY FWSC CHMP 3/30/06
3 26.79Y F Beck, Mary 10 03/15/2002 Colorado State Age Group Champ
4 27.79Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 01/25/2002 19th Annual Circle City Swimmi
5 27.88Y F Cook, Hayley 10 04/04/2013 2013 PC Speedo SC Far Western Champs
6 28.00Y F Haberland, Grace 10 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
7 28.01Y F Brown, Amelia 10 01/29/2017 2017 CO TOPS Colorado Open
8 28.09Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 10 02/28/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
9 28.34YL F Yee, Megan 10 02/25/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
10 28.42Y F Grier, Megan 10 01/14/2006 2006 Midwest All Stars
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 58.52Y F Franklin, Melissa 10 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
2 58.84Y F Beck, Mary 10 03/15/2002 Colorado State Age Group Champ
3 1:00.97Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 10 02/26/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
4 1:01.45Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 03/15/2002 Colorado State Age Group Champ
5 1:01.63Y F Grier, Megan 10 01/27/2006 2006 CO TOPS Colorado Open
6 1:02.21Y F Vazquez, Emily 10 12/05/2008 2008 CO Pineapple Open
7 1:02.30Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 10 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
8 1:02.35Y F Haberland, Grace 10 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
9 1:02.38Y F Grier, Kelly 10 02/20/2009 2009 CO Sweetheart Open
10 1:02.71Y F Brown, Amelia 10 02/24/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:09.13Y F Franklin, Melissa 10 03/30/2006 MHSC SCY FWSC CHMP 3/30/06
2 2:09.80Y F Beck, Mary 10 02/01/2002 TOPS COLORADO OPEN
3 2:16.06Y F Vazquez, Emily 10 12/05/2008 2008 CO Pineapple Open
4 2:16.59Y F Grier, Megan 10 11/05/2005 2005 Colorado ACES High Point
5 2:16.74Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 03/15/2002 Colorado State Age Group Champ
6 2:17.40Y F Painton, Lindsay 10 01/17/2009 2009 MV Midwest All Stars
7 2:18.33Y F Vossmer, Alexandra 10 01/09/2004 FAST winter open
8 2:18.94Y F Mathieson, Reagan 10 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
9 2:20.21Y F Song, Julia 10 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
10 2:20.95Y F Grier, Kelly 10 12/13/2008 2008 STARS Distance Meet
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 5:54.38Y F Beck, Mary 10 02/01/2002 TOPS COLORADO OPEN
2 6:05.20Y F Grier, Megan 10 12/02/2005 Stars Distance Invitational
3 6:05.31Y F Vossmer, Alexandra 10 01/09/2004 FAST winter open
4 6:07.02Y F Painton, Lindsay 10 01/30/2009 2009 CO Aces Winter Open
5 6:13.89Y F Vazquez, Emily 10 12/13/2008 2008 STARS Distance Meet
6 6:14.88Y F Franklin, Melissa 10 12/09/2005 2005 AFA Falfins Winter Open
7 6:15.24Y F Templin, Lydia 10 11/30/2001 N J Winter Open
8 6:16.09Y F Brock, Elizabeth 10 11/07/2014 2014 CO ACES High Point Invite
9 6:24.47Y F Breslin, Kaylie 10 01/30/2009 2009 CO Aces Winter Open
10 6:25.95Y F Mathieson, Reagan 10 01/25/2013 2013 TOPS Colorado Open
Female 9-10 1650 Free
1 22:19.44Y F Vossmer, Alexandra 10 12/05/2003 STARS Distance Meet
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 38.77Y F Allen, Jordan 9 01/20/2002 North Jeffco's 10 & under
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 30.85Y F Beck, Mary 10 02/01/2002 TOPS COLORADO OPEN
2 31.03Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 10 02/27/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
3 31.04Y F Grier, Kelly 10 01/17/2009 2009 MV Midwest All Stars
4 31.05Y F Franklin, Melissa 10 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
5 31.63YL F Haberland, Grace 10 01/15/2011 Midwest All Stars 2011
6 31.85Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 10 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
7 31.93Y F Brown, Amelia 10 02/25/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
8 32.09Y F Gin, Ciannah 10 03/02/2007 2007 CO CSI 14&U SC State Cham
8 32.09Y F Holck, Victoria 10 01/14/2017 2017 Midwest All Stars
9 32.13Y F Painton, Lindsay 10 12/05/2008 2008 CO Pineapple Open
10 32.33Y F Mathieson, Reagan 10 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:04.96Y F Beck, Mary 10 01/19/2002 2002 Midwestern All Star Invit
2 1:07.60Y F Franklin, Melissa 10 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
3 1:07.73Y F Grier, Kelly 10 01/17/2009 2009 MV Midwest All Stars
4 1:08.02Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 10 02/28/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
5 1:08.54Y F Holck, Victoria 10 01/14/2017 2017 Midwest All Stars
6 1:09.17Y F Cook, Hayley 10 04/04/2013 2013 PC Speedo SC Far Western Champs
7 1:09.56Y F Painton, Lindsay 10 01/17/2009 2009 MV Midwest All Stars
8 1:10.27Y F Grier, Megan 10 01/27/2006 2006 CO TOPS Colorado Open
9 1:10.38Y F Brown, Amelia 10 02/26/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
10 1:10.47Y F Mathieson, Reagan 10 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 2:27.33Y F Grier, Kelly 10 02/20/2009 2009 CO Sweetheart Open
2 2:32.90Y F Phillips, Jadyn 10 01/04/2014 Colorado STARS/FUSION Dual Mee
3 2:35.56Y F Painton, Lindsay 10 01/10/2009 2009 January Tri Meet- STARS/N
4 2:35.80Y F Mattern, Jordan 10 01/30/2004 TOPS Colorado Open
5 2:36.66Y F Brown, Amelia 10 02/11/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
6 2:38.89Y F Menefee, Lauren 10 02/11/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
7 2:39.60Y F Holck, Victoria 10 10/21/2016 2016 Stars Friday Night at Rac
8 2:40.83Y F Zadigian, Ava 10 02/10/2018 2018 CO Jeffco February Finale
9 2:51.32Y F Rentzios, Aryanna 10 10/20/2017 2017 CO Scary FAST Invitationa
10 2:52.80Y F Marsh, Catherine 10 10/30/2015 2015 CO STAR Friday Night Race
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 35.44Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 03/15/2002 Colorado State Age Group Champ
2 36.53Y F Hagar, Kendall 10 03/07/2003 Short Course JO's 2003
3 36.69Y F Briese, Broghan 10 01/14/2018 2018 Midwest All Stars
4 37.06Y F Drakulich, Ella 10 10/06/2017 2017 CO STAR Friday at the Rac
5 37.08Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 10 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
6 37.10Y F Franklin, Melissa 10 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
7 37.35Y F Schechter, Shilan 10 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
8 37.48Y F Koob, Lea 10 12/05/2008 2008 CO Pineapple Open
9 37.62Y F Beck, Mary 10 12/08/2001 FALFINS OPEN NO FREE MEET
10 38.10Y F Mitchell, Addison 10 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:17.43Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 03/15/2002 Colorado State Age Group Champ
2 1:19.81Y F Hagar, Kendall 10 03/07/2003 Short Course JO's 2003
3 1:19.99Y F Briese, Broghan 10 01/13/2018 2018 Midwest All Stars
4 1:20.37Y F Drakulich, Ella 10 10/06/2017 2017 CO STAR Friday at the Rac
5 1:21.08Y F Beck, Mary 10 03/15/2002 Colorado State Age Group Champ
6 1:21.54Y F Franklin, Melissa 10 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
7 1:21.78Y F Kholos, Rebecca 10 02/20/2009 2009 CO Sweetheart Open
8 1:21.79Y F Schechter, Shilan 10 02/20/2009 2009 CO Sweetheart Open
9 1:21.80Y F Mattern, Jordan 10 01/09/2004 FAST winter open
10 1:21.86Y F Brown, Amelia 10 01/14/2017 2017 Midwest All Stars
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 2:53.35Y F Drakulich, Ella 10 10/13/2017 2017 CO STARs Friday Night Rac
2 2:56.67Y F Kholos, Rebecca 10 02/20/2009 2009 CO Sweetheart Open
3 2:57.36Y F Mattern, Jordan 10 01/30/2004 TOPS Colorado Open
4 3:01.41Y F Phillips, Jadyn 10 01/04/2014 Colorado STARS/FUSION Dual Mee
5 3:05.59Y F Doubrava, Megan 10 10/23/2015 2015 CO Scary FAST Open
6 3:10.87Y F Molke, Margret 10 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
7 3:11.01Y F Phipps, Hadley 10 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
8 3:20.72Y F Mullin, Kate 10 10/21/2016 2016 Stars Friday Night at Rac
9 3:23.59Y F Haynes, Lily 10 10/21/2016 2016 Stars Friday Night at Rac
10 3:23.96Y F Van fleet, Lauren 10 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 29.21Y F Haberland, Grace 10 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
2 29.51Y F Beck, Mary 10 03/15/2002 Colorado State Age Group Champ
3 29.69Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 10 01/12/2013 Midwest All Stars 2013
4 29.76Y F Grier, Kelly 10 02/20/2009 2009 CO Sweetheart Open
5 29.97Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 10 02/26/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
6 30.17Y F Grier, Megan 10 01/14/2006 2006 Midwest All Stars
7 30.89Y F Breslin, Kaylie 10 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
8 30.95Y F Cook, Hayley 10 04/04/2013 2013 PC Speedo SC Far Western Champs
9 31.12Y F Wixted, Colleen 10 03/30/2006 MHSC SCY FWSC CHMP 3/30/06
10 31.56Y F Belcher, Peyton 10 02/12/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
10 31.56Y F Mathieson, Reagan 10 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:08.03Y F Beck, Mary 10 03/15/2002 Colorado State Age Group Champ
2 1:08.38Y F Painton, Lindsay 10 12/05/2008 2008 CO Pineapple Open
3 1:08.61Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 10 02/28/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
4 1:09.40Y F Breslin, Kaylie 10 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
5 1:09.41Y F Grier, Megan 10 01/14/2006 2006 Midwest All Stars
6 1:09.61Y F Grier, Kelly 10 01/17/2009 2009 MV Midwest All Stars
7 1:10.41Y F Haberland, Grace 10 01/15/2011 Midwest All Stars 2011
8 1:11.36Y F Belcher, Peyton 10 01/15/2017 2017 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
9 1:11.55Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 10 01/12/2013 Midwest All Stars 2013
10 1:11.88Y F Wixted, Colleen 10 03/30/2006 MHSC SCY FWSC CHMP 3/30/06
Female 9-10 200 Fly
1 2:43.82Y F Breslin, Kaylie 10 01/30/2009 2009 CO Aces Winter Open
2 2:47.22Y F Doubrava, Megan 10 10/30/2015 2015 CO STAR Friday Night Race
3 3:06.90Y F Belcher, Peyton 10 10/14/2016 2016 CO Scary FAST Invite
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:09.37Y F Beck, Mary 10 02/01/2002 TOPS COLORADO OPEN
2 1:09.68Y F Grier, Kelly 10 01/17/2009 2009 MV Midwest All Stars
3 1:10.16Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 03/15/2002 Colorado State Age Group Champ
4 1:10.31Y F Briese, Broghan 10 01/13/2018 2018 Midwest All Stars
5 1:10.62Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 10 01/17/2016 2016 PAC SPEEDO Prelim/Final I
6 1:10.77Y F Franklin, Melissa 10 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
7 1:10.91Y F Mattern, Jordan 10 01/17/2004 Midwest All Stars 2004
8 1:11.12Y F Grier, Megan 10 01/14/2006 2006 Midwest All Stars
9 1:11.19Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 10 11/30/2012 2012 CSI Pioneer Open
10 1:11.26Y F Brown, Amelia 10 02/26/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:25.52Y F Beck, Mary 10 03/15/2002 Colorado State Age Group Champ
2 2:27.93Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 10 02/26/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
3 2:31.03Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 10 03/15/2002 Colorado State Age Group Champ
4 2:32.02Y F Grier, Megan 10 01/27/2006 2006 CO TOPS Colorado Open
5 2:32.51Y F Grier, Kelly 10 01/17/2009 2009 MV Midwest All Stars
6 2:33.77Y F Briese, Broghan 10 01/14/2018 2018 Midwest All Stars
7 2:34.13Y F Mattern, Jordan 10 01/17/2004 Midwest All Stars 2004
8 2:34.43Y F Zadigian, Ava 10 01/28/2018 2018 CO TOPS Colorado Open
9 2:34.68Y F Brown, Amelia 10 02/24/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
10 2:34.76Y F Painton, Lindsay 10 12/05/2008 2008 CO Pineapple Open
Female 9-10 400 IM
1 5:46.16Y F Doubrava, Megan 10 11/06/2015 2015 CO ACES High Point Invita
2 5:55.17Y F Zadigian, Ava 10 02/10/2018 2018 CO Jeffco February Finale
3 6:07.66Y F Breslin, Kaylie 10 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
4 6:08.30Y F Phillips, Jadyn 10 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
5 6:21.42Y F Marsh, Catherine 10 01/02/2016 2016 CO STAR vs NFSC Dual
6 6:24.92Y F Drakulich, Ella 10 11/04/2016 2016 CO ACES High Point Invite
7 6:35.64Y F Hamilton, Laurel 10 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
8 6:37.89Y F Haynes, Lily 10 02/11/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
9 6:45.83Y F Southerland, Kenna 10 11/06/2015 2015 CO ACES High Point Invita
Female 11-12 25 Free
1 18.21Y F Fischer, Gracie 12 12/14/2013 Pueblo Swim Club Santa Sprints
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 23.61Y P Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 24.11Y F Kochevar, Abigail 12 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
3 24.52Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 03/08/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
4 24.94Y F Beck, Mary 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
5 25.37Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 12 02/25/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
6 25.49Y F DeBever, McKenna 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
7 25.54Y F Kane, Fiona 12 12/07/2007 2007 Colorado Pineapple Open
8 25.55Y F Haberland, Grace 12 02/15/2013 2013 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
9 25.71Y P Grier, Megan 12 12/07/2007 2007 Colorado Pineapple Open
10 25.78Y F Molke, Margret 12 12/06/2013 2013 CO CSI Pioneer Open
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 50.27Y F Franklin, Melissa 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
2 52.60Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 03/07/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
3 53.44Y F Kochevar, Abigail 12 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
4 54.14Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 12 02/24/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
5 54.52Y F Beck, Mary 12 01/30/2004 TOPS Colorado Open
6 55.37Y F Grier, Megan 12 12/07/2007 2007 Colorado Pineapple Open
7 55.63Y F DeBever, McKenna 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
8 55.78Y F Mattern, Jordan 12 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
9 56.08Y F Haberland, Grace 12 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
10 56.15Y F Colon, Daciana 12 02/25/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 1:49.84Y P Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 1:57.82Y F Kochevar, Abigail 12 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
3 1:58.23Y F Beck, Mary 12 01/09/2004 FAST winter open
4 1:59.09Y F Grier, Megan 12 01/19/2008 Midwest All Stars 2008
5 1:59.26Y F Mattern, Jordan 12 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
6 2:00.88Y P Colon, Daciana 12 03/17/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
7 2:01.17Y F DeBever, McKenna 12 04/02/2009 2009 Far Westerns
8 2:02.68Y F Lee, Kianna 12 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
9 2:03.30Y F Dirks, Madison 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
10 2:03.42Y P Kane, Fiona 12 12/07/2007 2007 Colorado Pineapple Open
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 4:54.02Y P Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 5:15.34Y F Beck, Mary 12 01/23/2004 21st Annual Circle City Classi
3 5:17.26Y F Mattern, Jordan 12 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
4 5:19.79Y F Grier, Megan 12 01/19/2008 Midwest All Stars 2008
5 5:25.85Y F Stepp, Morgan 12 02/15/2008 Loveland Swim Club Sweetheart
6 5:28.07Y F Colon, Daciana 12 02/24/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
7 5:29.41Y F Doubrava, Megan 12 02/23/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
8 5:30.33Y F Vossmer, Alexandra 12 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
9 5:30.84Y F Wilson, Makenna 12 02/15/2008 Loveland Swim Club Sweetheart
10 5:31.12Y F Swanson, Alyssa 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 10:41.71Y F Franklin, Melissa 12 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
2 11:35.45Y F Lee, Kianna 12 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
3 14:09.14Y F Feeder, Paige 12 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
4 14:50.39Y F Marsh, Anastasia 12 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 17:59.48Y F Franklin, Melissa 12 02/15/2008 Loveland Swim Club Sweetheart
2 18:18.57Y F Beck, Mary 12 12/05/2003 STARS Distance Meet
3 18:56.47Y F Doubrava, Megan 12 02/11/2018 2018 CO Jeffco February Finale
4 19:01.02Y F Grier, Megan 12 12/01/2007 2007 Colorado STARS Distance I
5 19:05.89Y F Mattern, Jordan 12 12/02/2005 Stars Distance Invitational
6 19:06.76Y F Naze, Kelly 12 12/02/2006 2006 Colorado STARS Distance i
7 19:10.75Y F Vossmer, Alexandra 12 12/02/2005 Stars Distance Invitational
8 19:35.15Y F Colon, Daciana 12 02/12/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
9 19:54.45Y F Lee, Kianna 12 12/01/2007 2007 Colorado STARS Distance I
10 20:06.23Y F Wilson, Makenna 12 12/01/2007 2007 Colorado STARS Distance I
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 27.10Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 03/07/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
2 27.31Y P Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
3 27.48Y F Colon, Daciana 12 02/25/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
3 27.48Y F Kochevar, Abigail 12 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
4 28.49Y F Brock, Elizabeth 12 10/16/2016 2016 CO Scary FAST Invite
5 28.85Y F Wilson, Makenna 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
6 28.99Y F Haberland, Grace 12 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
7 29.05Y F Mathieson, Makenna 12 02/15/2013 2013 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
8 29.08Y F Beck, Mary 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
9 29.48YL F Zimmerman, Cayla 12 01/24/2015 2015 CO TOPS Colorado Open
10 29.62Y F Molke, Margret 12 10/26/2014 2014 CO Scary FAST Open
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 57.21Y P Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 57.70Y P Colon, Daciana 12 03/18/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
3 58.45Y F Kochevar, Abigail 12 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
4 1:00.87Y F Wilson, Makenna 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
5 1:00.90Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 03/08/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
6 1:01.04Y F Beck, Mary 12 01/09/2004 FAST winter open
7 1:02.98Y F Zimmerman, Cayla 12 12/06/2014 2014 CO CSI Pioneer Open
8 1:03.11Y F Mattern, Jordan 12 12/09/2005 2005 AFA Falfins Winter Open
9 1:03.15Y F Mathieson, Makenna 12 02/15/2013 2013 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
10 1:03.31Y F Brock, Elizabeth 12 10/15/2016 2016 CO Scary FAST Invite
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:00.58Y P Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 2:06.42Y F Colon, Daciana 12 01/16/2017 2017 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
3 2:11.94Y F Beck, Mary 12 01/23/2004 21st Annual Circle City Classi
4 2:12.89Y F Wilson, Makenna 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
5 2:14.29Y P Kochevar, Abigail 12 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
6 2:14.47Y F Mattern, Jordan 12 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
7 2:15.67Y F Dirks, Madison 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
8 2:16.51Y F Molke, Margret 12 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
9 2:16.59Y F Brock, Elizabeth 12 10/21/2016 2016 Stars Friday Night at Rac
10 2:17.30Y F DeBever, McKenna 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 31.71Y F Wixted, Christine 12 03/04/2005 State relays
2 31.75Y F Franklin, Melissa 12 01/04/2008 2008 CO FAST Winter Open
3 32.44Y F Molke, Margret 12 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
4 32.71Y P Piehl, Caroline 12 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
5 32.88Y F Naze, Kelly 12 12/15/2006 2006 CO AFA Falfins Winter Ope
6 32.93Y F Cutler, Sydney 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
7 33.06Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 11 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
8 33.15Y P DeBever, McKenna 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
9 33.29Y F Vale, Courtney 12 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
10 33.41Y P Yslas, Alexandra 12 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:08.87Y F Wixted, Christine 12 03/04/2005 State relays
2 1:10.04Y F Naze, Kelly 12 12/15/2006 2006 CO AFA Falfins Winter Ope
3 1:10.50Y F Thomas, Annelise 12 02/24/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
4 1:10.70Y F Franklin, Melissa 12 01/04/2008 2008 CO FAST Winter Open
5 1:10.89Y F Beck, Mary 12 01/30/2004 TOPS Colorado Open
6 1:10.91Y P Piehl, Caroline 12 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
7 1:10.96Y F DeBever, McKenna 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
8 1:11.12Y P Yslas, Alexandra 12 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
9 1:11.64Y F Johnson, Kelse 12 03/02/2007 2007 CO CSI 14&U SC State Cham
10 1:11.91Y F Molke, Margret 12 12/06/2013 2013 CO CSI Pioneer Open
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:27.33Y F Franklin, Melissa 12 02/15/2008 Loveland Swim Club Sweetheart
2 2:28.99Y F Naze, Kelly 12 12/15/2006 2006 CO AFA Falfins Winter Ope
3 2:29.82Y F Wixted, Christine 12 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
4 2:31.35Y F Yslas, Alexandra 12 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
5 2:33.81Y F Thomas, Annelise 12 02/26/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
6 2:34.79Y F Beck, Mary 12 01/30/2004 TOPS Colorado Open
7 2:34.88Y F Piehl, Caroline 12 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
8 2:35.74Y F Hagar, Kendall 12 03/04/2005 State relays
9 2:36.64Y F Stepp, Morgan 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
10 2:37.09Y F Johnson, Kelse 12 03/02/2007 2007 CO CSI 14&U SC State Cham
Female 11-12 25 Fly
1 20.30Y F Fischer, Gracie 12 12/14/2013 Pueblo Swim Club Santa Sprints
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 26.27Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 03/06/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
2 26.91Y P Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
3 27.14Y F Kochevar, Abigail 12 12/03/2010 2010 CSI Pioneer Open
4 27.18Y F Haberland, Grace 12 01/12/2013 Midwest All Stars 2013
5 27.37Y F Brock, Elizabeth 12 10/07/2016 2016 CO STAR Friday Night at t
6 27.41Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 12 02/23/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
7 27.43Y F Colon, Daciana 12 02/24/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
8 27.53Y F Mathieson, Makenna 12 02/15/2013 2013 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
9 28.04Y F Lee, Kianna 12 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
10 28.19Y F Beck, Mary 12 12/12/2003 AFA Falfins Winter Open
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 59.09Y F Franklin, Melissa 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
2 1:01.55Y F Beck, Mary 12 12/12/2003 AFA Falfins Winter Open
3 1:01.85Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 12 12/01/2017 2017 CO CSI Pioneer Open
4 1:02.11Y F Brock, Elizabeth 12 11/05/2016 2016 CO ACES High Point Invite
4 1:02.11Y F Haberland, Grace 12 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
5 1:02.48Y F Lee, Kianna 12 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
6 1:02.53Y F Thomas, Annelise 12 02/26/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
7 1:02.98Y P Colon, Daciana 12 03/18/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
8 1:03.14Y F Dirks, Madison 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
9 1:03.72Y F Wixted, Colleen 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
10 1:03.75Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 11 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:15.00Y F Franklin, Melissa 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
2 2:17.89Y F Beck, Mary 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
3 2:20.93Y F Doubrava, Megan 12 02/24/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
4 2:21.60Y F Dirks, Madison 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
5 2:21.64Y F Brock, Elizabeth 12 02/27/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
6 2:22.30Y F Stepp, Morgan 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
7 2:22.80Y F Thomas, Annelise 12 02/25/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
8 2:23.61Y P Kane, Fiona 12 12/07/2007 2007 Colorado Pineapple Open
9 2:24.23Y P Lee, Kianna 12 12/07/2007 2007 Colorado Pineapple Open
10 2:25.43Y F Painton, Lindsay 12 03/05/2010 2010 CO CSI 14&U SCY Age Group
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 59.11Y F Franklin, Melissa 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
2 1:00.35Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 03/08/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
3 1:01.22Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 12 02/24/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
4 1:01.72Y F Beck, Mary 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
5 1:03.06Y F Kochevar, Abigail 12 12/03/2010 2010 CSI Pioneer Open
6 1:03.89Y F Molke, Margret 12 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
7 1:03.95Y F DeBever, McKenna 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
8 1:04.04Y F Haberland, Grace 12 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
9 1:04.39Y F Wilson, Makenna 12 01/19/2008 Midwest All Stars 2008
10 1:04.52Y F Colon, Daciana 11 01/17/2016 2016 PAC SPEEDO Prelim/Final I
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:03.81Y P Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 2:12.74Y F Beck, Mary 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
3 2:14.32Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 12 02/23/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
4 2:14.72Y F Mattern, Jordan 12 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
5 2:14.96Y F Kochevar, Abigail 12 01/14/2011 Patriot Prelim Final 2011
6 2:16.55Y F Naze, Kelly 12 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
7 2:17.49Y F Grier, Megan 12 01/19/2008 Midwest All Stars 2008
8 2:17.72Y F Doubrava, Megan 12 02/23/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
9 2:18.51Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 11/22/2014 2014 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXVII
10 2:18.52Y F Lee, Kianna 12 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 4:26.13Y P Franklin, Melissa 12 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 4:42.36Y F Beck, Mary 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
3 4:46.87Y F Mattern, Jordan 12 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
4 4:49.20Y F Naze, Kelly 12 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
5 4:50.22Y F Stepp, Morgan 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
6 4:51.94Y F Doubrava, Megan 12 02/25/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
7 4:53.59Y F Lee, Kianna 12 12/07/2007 2007 Colorado Pineapple Open
8 4:56.93Y F Grier, Megan 12 01/25/2008 2008 TOPS Colorado Open
9 4:57.44Y F Thomas, Annelise 12 02/26/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
10 4:57.76Y F Wilson, Makenna 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
Female 13-14 25 Free
1 10.96Y F Franklin, Melissa 13 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 11.60Y P Kane, Fiona 13 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 11.65Y P Kochevar, Abigail 14 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
4 11.86Y F Brock, Elizabeth 13 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
5 12.32Y P Lee, Kianna 13 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 12.33Y P Nankey, Molly 14 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
6 12.33Y P Swanson, Alyssa 14 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
7 12.34Y P Piehl, Caroline 13 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 12.52Y P Cronin, Kylar 14 12/27/2017 2017 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
9 12.59Y P Hagar, Kendall 14 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 12.60Y P Ambrosich, Jordyn 13 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 22.49Y F Franklin, Melissa 14 02/12/2010 2010 CO CHSAA Girls 5A State U
2 23.42Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 14 02/09/2017 2017 CO OB CHSAA Girls 5A Stat
3 23.82Y P Kochevar, Abigail 14 12/06/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
4 24.20Y F DeBever, McKenna 14 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
5 24.31Y T Painton, Lindsay 14 12/06/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
6 24.51Y F Beck, Mary 13 02/18/2005 Aces Winter Open
7 24.75Y F Dirks, Madison 13 03/05/2010 2010 CO CSI 14&U SCY Age Group
8 24.84Y F Piehl, Caroline 14 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
9 24.96Y P Kane, Fiona 14 12/19/2009 2009 CO CHSAA Coaches Invitati
10 25.06Y P Pollitt, Vanessa 14 03/30/2006 MHSC SCY FWSC CHMP 3/30/06
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 47.94Y F Franklin, Melissa 14 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 50.13Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 14 02/09/2017 2017 CO OB CHSAA Girls 5A Stat
3 51.96Y P Beck, Mary 13 03/09/2005 2005 Western Blue Senior Secti
4 52.06Y F Painton, Lindsay 14 02/08/2013 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
5 52.09Y F DeBever, McKenna 14 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
6 52.39Y F Kochevar, Abigail 13 02/17/2012 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
7 52.84Y F Piehl, Caroline 14 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
8 52.87Y F Dirks, Madison 13 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
9 53.71Y F Brock, Elizabeth 13 02/26/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
10 53.72Y F Wilson, Makenna 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:44.55Y F Franklin, Melissa 14 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 1:51.24Y F Beck, Mary 13 03/09/2005 2005 Western Blue Senior Secti
3 1:52.39Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 13 01/16/2016 2016 PAC SPEEDO Prelim/Final I
4 1:53.96Y F Painton, Lindsay 14 11/09/2012 2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Gra
5 1:53.98Y F Brock, Elizabeth 14 03/23/2018 2018 Four Corners Speedo Secti
6 1:54.00Y P DeBever, McKenna 14 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
7 1:54.29Y F Dirks, Madison 14 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
8 1:55.13Y P Piehl, Caroline 14 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
9 1:55.17Y F Mattern, Jordan 14 01/19/2008 Midwest All Stars 2008
10 1:55.57Y P Olson, Kelsey 13 02/11/2005 2005 CO HS Girls 4A State Cham
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 4:42.00Y F Franklin, Melissa 14 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 5:02.02Y F Beck, Mary 13 11/06/2004 2004 Aces High Point Open
3 5:04.68Y F Brock, Elizabeth 14 03/24/2018 2018 Four Corners Speedo Secti
4 5:06.48Y P Dirks, Madison 14 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
5 5:09.76Y F DeBever, McKenna 14 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
6 5:10.22Y P McNicol, Stephanie 14 12/18/2004 Colorado Coaches Invite
7 5:11.92Y P Mattern, Jordan 14 03/07/2007 2007 Speedo Championship Serie
8 5:13.16Y F Swanson, Alyssa 14 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
9 5:14.45Y F Naze, Kelly 14 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
10 5:15.11Y F Grier, Megan 13 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:31.49Y F Franklin, Melissa 13 10/24/2008 2008 CO CSST FALL OPEN
2 10:35.81Y F Beck, Mary 13 01/07/2005 FAST Winter Open
3 10:45.35Y F Swanson, Alyssa 14 03/30/2006 MHSC SCY FWSC CHMP 3/30/06
4 10:53.71Y F Vanderpoel, Madison 14 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
5 11:02.29Y F Mattern, Jordan 14 02/16/2007 February Sweetheart Meet
6 11:03.07Y F Vossmer, Alexandra 14 03/07/2007 2007 Speedo Championship Serie
7 11:09.42Y F Grier, Megan 13 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
8 11:19.39Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 13 12/10/2004 AFA Falfins Winter Open
9 11:20.18Y F Morton, Miranda 14 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
10 11:25.98Y F Newsum-Schoenberg, McKenna 14 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:15.14Y F Franklin, Melissa 13 10/24/2008 2008 CO CSST FALL OPEN
2 17:28.50Y F Brock, Elizabeth 14 03/25/2018 2018 Four Corners Speedo Secti
3 17:39.50Y F Swanson, Alyssa 14 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
4 17:42.22Y F Mattern, Jordan 14 03/07/2007 2007 Speedo Championship Serie
5 17:48.74Y F Morton, Miranda 14 02/15/2008 Loveland Swim Club Sweetheart
6 18:07.98Y F Olson, Kelsey 14 03/04/2005 State relays
7 18:11.97Y F Stepp, Morgan 13 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
8 18:18.68Y F Vanderpoel, Madison 14 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
9 18:19.32Y F Grier, Megan 13 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
10 18:34.88Y F McNicol, Stephanie 13 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
Female 13-14 25 Back
1 13.00Y P Franklin, Melissa 13 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 13.57Y F Colon, Daciana 13 12/27/2017 2017 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
3 13.82Y P Wilson, Makenna 14 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 13.91Y P Pollitt, Vanessa 14 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
5 14.14Y P Kochevar, Abigail 13 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
6 14.83Y P Feeder, Paige 14 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
7 15.07Y P Kline, Lauren 14 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
8 15.11Y P von Grabow, Adelle 13 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
9 15.27Y P Houtkooper, Madison 14 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
10 15.28Y P Kimminau, Macy 14 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 15.28Y P Yilmazturk, Sude 13 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 25.43Y F Franklin, Melissa 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
2 26.82Y F Painton, Lindsay 14 02/08/2013 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
3 27.54YL F Yilmazturk, Sude 14 12/04/2015 2015 CO Colorado Swimming Pion
4 27.62Y F Beck, Mary 13 01/07/2005 FAST Winter Open
5 27.68Y F Kochevar, Abigail 13 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
6 27.90Y F Colon, Daciana 13 11/04/2017 2017 CO ACES High Point Open
7 27.94Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 13 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Senior Eliminator
8 28.17Y F Brock, Elizabeth 13 11/04/2017 2017 CO ACES High Point Open
9 28.31Y F Dirks, Madison 13 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
10 28.35Y F Wilson, Makenna 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 53.16Y F Franklin, Melissa 14 02/12/2010 2010 CO CHSAA Girls 5A State U
2 56.31Y F Painton, Lindsay 14 11/09/2012 2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Gra
3 57.33Y F Beck, Mary 13 11/20/2004 17th Annual Cuda Pentathlon
4 57.61Y F Kochevar, Abigail 13 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
5 57.71Y P Wilson, Makenna 14 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
6 57.77Y F DeBever, McKenna 14 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
7 57.83Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 13 01/16/2016 2016 PAC SPEEDO Prelim/Final I
8 58.35Y F Brock, Elizabeth 14 12/09/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
9 58.54Y F Colon, Daciana 13 01/14/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
10 59.27Y F Yilmazturk, Sude 14 12/05/2015 2015 CO Colorado Swimming Pion
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 1:51.07Y F Franklin, Melissa 14 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 2:02.05Y F Beck, Mary 13 03/09/2005 2005 Western Blue Senior Secti
3 2:03.23Y P Painton, Lindsay 14 12/06/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
4 2:03.34Y P DeBever, McKenna 14 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
5 2:03.61Y F Wilson, Makenna 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
6 2:05.22Y F Brock, Elizabeth 14 12/10/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
7 2:06.96Y F Colon, Daciana 13 12/01/2017 2017 CO CSI Pioneer Open
8 2:08.24Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 13 01/17/2016 2016 PAC SPEEDO Prelim/Final I
9 2:08.92Y P Yilmazturk, Sude 14 03/15/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
10 2:09.83Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 14 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
Female 13-14 25 Breast
1 14.65Y F Molke, Margret 13 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Senior Sprint Eli
2 14.74Y F Piehl, Caroline 13 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 14.88Y F Wixted, Christine 13 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
4 15.01Y P Kochevar, Abigail 14 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
5 15.35Y F Kline, Lauren 14 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
6 15.43Y P Smith, Meagan 14 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 15.56Y P Loftin, Zoe 14 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
8 15.90Y P Naze, Katie 14 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
9 15.92Y P Schultze, Izzy 13 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
10 16.03Y P Hagar, Kendall 14 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 29.42Y F Franklin, Melissa 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
2 31.06Y P Wixted, Christine 13 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
3 31.20Y P Naze, Kelly 14 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
4 32.39Y F Kochevar, Abigail 13 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
5 32.61Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 13 11/08/2015 2015 CO ACES High Point Invita
6 33.08Y F Molke, Margret 13 11/09/2014 2014 CO ACES High Point Invite
7 33.14Y F Piehl, Caroline 13 11/03/2006 2006 CO ACES High Point Open
8 33.44Y F Johnson, Kelse 14 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
9 33.53Y F Kimminau, Morgan 14 11/05/2005 2005 Colorado ACES High Point
10 33.88Y P Schultze, Izzy 13 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:04.07Y P Franklin, Melissa 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
2 1:05.67Y F DeBever, McKenna 14 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
3 1:05.73Y F Naze, Kelly 14 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
4 1:06.52Y P Wixted, Christine 14 03/07/2007 2007 Speedo Championship Serie
5 1:07.38Y F Kochevar, Abigail 14 11/09/2012 2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Gra
6 1:07.75Y F Piehl, Caroline 14 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
7 1:08.33Y F Beck, Mary 13 02/18/2005 Aces Winter Open
8 1:08.81Y F Kramer, Alexandre 14 02/27/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
9 1:08.91Y P Johnson, Kelse 14 02/13/2009 2009 CO CHSAA 5A State Champs
10 1:09.69Y P Perizzolo, Annie 14 12/18/2004 Colorado Coaches Invite
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:19.30Y F Naze, Kelly 14 12/11/2008 2008 USA Swimming Junior Natio
2 2:23.64Y F Franklin, Melissa 13 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
3 2:24.43Y P Wixted, Christine 14 03/07/2007 2007 Speedo Championship Serie
4 2:26.43Y P Piehl, Caroline 14 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
5 2:26.64Y F Kramer, Alexandre 14 02/26/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
6 2:27.48Y F Thomas, Annelise 13 01/14/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
7 2:30.41Y F Johnson, Kelse 13 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
8 2:31.04Y F Naze, Katie 14 10/20/2006 2006 CO CSST Fall Open
9 2:31.83Y F Kimminau, Morgan 13 01/15/2005 Midwest All Stars 2005
10 2:32.13Y P Dailey, Paige 13 02/23/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
Female 13-14 25 Fly
1 12.12Y F Franklin, Melissa 13 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 12.34Y F Todd, Alexandra 14 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 12.55Y P Kochevar, Abigail 14 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
4 12.89Y P Cutler, Sydney 14 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
5 12.90Y P Brock, Elizabeth 14 12/27/2017 2017 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
5 12.90Y P Kane, Fiona 14 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 12.92Y F Dirks, Madison 13 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 13.02Y P Painton, Lindsay 13 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
8 13.19Y P Pollitt, Vanessa 14 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
9 13.23Y P Kimminau, Morgan 14 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
10 13.33Y P Wixted, Colleen 14 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 25.60Y F Franklin, Melissa 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
2 26.74Y F Dirks, Madison 14 12/29/2010 2010 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 26.90Y F Painton, Lindsay 13 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
4 27.46Y F Wixted, Colleen 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
5 27.57Y F Kochevar, Abigail 14 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
6 27.73Y F Haberland, Grace 13 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
7 27.93Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 14 11/05/2005 2005 Colorado ACES High Point
8 28.01Y F Rotondo, Natalie 14 10/17/2014 2014 CO STAR Fall Festival
9 28.12Y F Kimminau, Morgan 14 11/05/2005 2005 Colorado ACES High Point
10 28.17Y F Phillips, Jadyn 14 11/05/2017 2017 CO ACES High Point Open
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 55.36Y F Franklin, Melissa 14 03/05/2010 2010 CO CSI 14&U SCY Age Group
2 57.16Y F Dirks, Madison 14 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
3 57.57Y P Painton, Lindsay 14 12/06/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
4 58.32Y F Todd, Alexandra 14 02/14/2008 2008 CO HS Girls CO State 5A C
5 58.33Y F Brock, Elizabeth 14 12/10/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
6 58.67Y F DeBever, McKenna 14 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
7 58.83Y F Beck, Mary 13 10/22/2004 MACS Fall Invitational
8 58.97Y F Dirks, Taylor 14 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
9 59.77Y P Leege, Greta 14 02/23/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
10 59.85Y F Rotondo, Natalie 14 03/06/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:05.87Y P Franklin, Melissa 14 03/05/2010 2010 CO CSI 14&U SCY Age Group
2 2:07.66Y F Brock, Elizabeth 14 12/09/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
3 2:08.80Y P Dirks, Madison 14 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
4 2:09.79Y F Dirks, Taylor 14 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
5 2:10.94Y F Beck, Mary 13 11/06/2004 2004 Aces High Point Open
6 2:11.92Y F Thomas, Annelise 13 01/14/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
7 2:12.15Y F Rotondo, Natalie 14 03/08/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
8 2:14.98Y F Kimminau, Macy 14 03/02/2007 2007 CO CSI 14&U SC State Cham
9 2:15.50Y F Matthews, Brittni 14 03/02/2007 2007 CO CSI 14&U SC State Cham
10 2:16.45Y F Painton, Lindsay 14 01/12/2013 Midwest All Stars 2013
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:02.38Y P Surrell-Norwood, Jada 13 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
2 1:03.27Y F Brock, Elizabeth 13 10/06/2017 2017 CO STAR Friday at the Rac
3 1:03.97Y P Wilson, Makenna 14 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 1:04.43Y F Kimminau, Morgan 14 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
5 1:05.45Y F Rotondo, Natalie 14 10/17/2014 2014 CO STAR Fall Festival
6 1:06.00Y P Lee, Kianna 14 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 1:06.02Y F Molke, Margret 13 10/16/2015 2015 CO STAR Friday Night at t
8 1:06.05Y P Pollitt, Vanessa 14 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
9 1:06.06Y F Wixted, Christine 13 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
10 1:06.23Y P Dirks, Madison 14 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 1:57.70Y F Franklin, Melissa 14 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 2:07.16Y F Piehl, Caroline 14 02/14/2008 2008 CO HS Girls CO State 5A C
3 2:07.22Y F Beck, Mary 13 11/20/2004 17th Annual Cuda Pentathlon
4 2:07.40Y P Naze, Kelly 14 12/11/2008 2008 USA Swimming Junior Natio
5 2:09.37Y F DeBever, McKenna 14 12/03/2010 2010 CSI Pioneer Open
6 2:09.88Y F Mattern, Jordan 14 01/19/2008 Midwest All Stars 2008
7 2:10.37Y P Wixted, Christine 14 02/16/2007 2007 CO HS Girls 5A State Cham
8 2:10.43Y F Brock, Elizabeth 14 02/23/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
9 2:10.50Y F Wilson, Makenna 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
10 2:10.73Y F Kimminau, Morgan 14 02/16/2006 2006 CO HS Girls 5A State Cham
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:12.83Y F Franklin, Melissa 13 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
2 4:27.45Y F Beck, Mary 13 02/18/2005 Aces Winter Open
3 4:29.22Y P Naze, Kelly 14 12/11/2008 2008 USA Swimming Junior Natio
4 4:33.11Y F Brock, Elizabeth 14 03/23/2018 2018 Four Corners Speedo Secti
5 4:36.54Y F DeBever, McKenna 14 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
6 4:39.58Y F Thomas, Annelise 13 01/13/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
7 4:40.30Y P Mattern, Jordan 14 03/07/2007 2007 Speedo Championship Serie
7 4:40.30Y P Wixted, Christine 14 03/07/2007 2007 Speedo Championship Serie
8 4:40.41Y P Wilson, Makenna 14 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
9 4:41.87Y F Rotondo, Natalie 14 03/07/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
10 4:42.33Y F Dirks, Madison 13 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
Female 15-16 25 Free
1 10.67Y F Franklin, Melissa 16 12/28/2011 2011 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 11.39Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 11.51Y P Mattern, Jordan 16 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 11.59Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 15 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 11.59Y P Schmid, Kristin 16 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 12.02Y P Lanker, Delaney 16 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
6 12.08Y P Yilmazturk, Sude 15 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
7 12.14Y P Houtkooper, Madison 15 12/27/2017 2017 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
8 12.35Y P Veazie, Charlotte 15 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
9 12.37Y P Ambrosich, Jordyn 15 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
10 12.42Y P Swanson, Alyssa 16 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 22.25Y P Franklin, Melissa 15 12/02/2010 2010 AT&T Short Course Nationa
2 23.41Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
3 23.95Y P Dirks, Madison 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
4 23.97Y P Painton, Lindsay 15 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
5 24.12Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
6 24.14Y F Naze, Kelly 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
7 24.25Y F Schmid, Kristin 16 02/16/2007 2007 CO HS Girls 5A State Cham
8 24.42Y F Biley, Parker 16 02/17/2018 2018 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
9 24.55Y P Wixted, Christine 16 12/11/2008 2008 USA Swimming Junior Natio
10 24.62Y P Song, Julia 16 12/20/2014 2014 CO OB CHSAA Coaches Invit
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 48.38Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 12/02/2010 2010 AT&T Short Course Nationa
2 50.12Y P Naze, Kelly 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
3 50.43Y F Piehl, Caroline 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
4 50.74Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 12/10/2009 2009 USA Swimming Junior Natio
5 51.35Y F Dirks, Madison 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
6 51.42Y F Painton, Lindsay 16 02/14/2014 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
7 52.33Y P Thomas, Hillary 16 02/13/2009 2009 CO CHSAA 5A State Champs
8 52.84Y P Wilson, Makenna 15 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
9 52.93Y F Patton, Michelle 15 02/06/2009 2009 CO HS Girls Continental A
10 53.09Y F Schmid, Kristin 16 02/16/2007 2007 CO HS Girls 5A State Cham
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 1:43.15Y F Franklin, Melissa 16 02/10/2012 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
2 1:47.95Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
3 1:49.28Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
4 1:49.78Y F Naze, Kelly 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
5 1:50.30Y F Dirks, Madison 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
6 1:52.76Y P Thomas, Hillary 16 02/13/2009 2009 CO CHSAA 5A State Champs
7 1:53.08Y F Todd, Alexandra 16 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
8 1:53.77Y F Wixted, Colleen 16 02/10/2012 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
9 1:53.85Y F Painton, Lindsay 16 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
10 1:54.11Y F Wixted, Christine 16 12/11/2008 2008 USA Swimming Junior Natio
Female 15-16 500 Free
1 4:46.61Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
2 4:55.85Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 02/04/2011 2011 Girls Continental A Champ
3 5:00.00Y P Dirks, Madison 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
4 5:06.58Y P Swanson, Alyssa 16 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
5 5:08.22Y F Bell, Katherine 16 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
6 5:08.51Y F Vazquez, Emily 16 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
7 5:09.66Y F McNicol, Stephanie 16 02/17/2006 2006 CO HS Girls 4A State Cham
8 5:10.05Y F Naze, Katie 16 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
9 5:10.18Y F Dirks, Taylor 16 02/12/2016 2016 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
10 5:11.19Y F Naze, Kelly 16 02/26/2010 2010 CO Senior Meet
Female 15-16 1000 Free
1 10:21.78Y F Bell, Katherine 16 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
2 10:32.45Y F Swanson, Alyssa 15 03/07/2007 2007 Speedo Championship Serie
3 10:36.61Y F Vanderpoel, Madison 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
4 10:37.11Y F McNicol, Stephanie 15 03/09/2005 2005 Western Blue Senior Secti
5 10:55.91Y F Clearwater, Casey 15 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
6 10:59.00Y F Dirks, Madison 16 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
7 11:11.75Y F Meehan, Hannah 16 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
8 11:16.82Y F Brooks, Amber 16 01/15/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
9 11:17.50Y F Vazquez, Emily 15 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
10 11:21.08Y F Painton, Lindsay 15 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
Female 15-16 1650 Free
1 17:13.22Y F Naze, Katie 16 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 17:25.34Y F Swanson, Alyssa 16 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
3 17:35.79Y F Menezes, Michelle 16 01/27/2006 2006 CO TOPS Colorado Open
4 17:49.35Y F McNicol, Stephanie 15 03/09/2005 2005 Western Blue Senior Secti
5 18:04.80Y F Vanderpoel, Madison 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
6 18:12.01Y F Clearwater, Casey 15 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
7 18:12.22Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 10/22/2010 2010 CO CSST Fall Open
8 18:13.83Y F Morton, Miranda 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
9 18:43.21Y F Olson, Kelsey 15 10/21/2005 MACS Fall Invitational
10 18:57.63Y F Brooks, Amber 16 01/26/2018 2018 CO TOPS Colorado Open
Female 15-16 25 Back
1 12.20Y F Franklin, Melissa 16 12/28/2011 2011 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 13.19Y F Painton, Lindsay 15 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
3 13.44Y P Lanker, Delaney 16 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
4 13.52Y F Yilmazturk, Sude 15 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
5 13.53Y F Schmid, Kristin 16 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 13.63Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 15 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 13.78Y P Kimminau, Morgan 15 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 13.84Y F Zeberlein, Lindsay 16 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 13.89Y F Wilson, Makenna 15 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
10 14.07Y F Todd, Alexandra 15 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 24.44Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
2 26.34Y F Painton, Lindsay 16 02/14/2014 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
3 26.96Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 12/10/2009 2009 USA Swimming Junior Natio
4 27.49Y F Wilson, Makenna 15 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
5 27.93Y F Lanker, Delaney 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
6 28.08YL F Feeder, Abby 16 03/12/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
6 28.08Y F Zeberlein, Lindsay 16 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
7 28.11Y P Naze, Katie 16 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
8 28.14Y F Dirks, Madison 16 12/29/2012 2012 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 28.17Y F Turley, Morgan 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
10 28.60Y F Yilmazturk, Sude 15 11/05/2016 2016 CO ACES High Point Invite
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 52.30Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
2 56.05Y F Patton, Michelle 15 02/13/2009 2009 CO CHSAA 5A State Champs
2 56.05Y F Wilson, Makenna 15 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
3 56.37Y F Naze, Kelly 16 02/26/2010 2010 CO Senior Meet
4 56.44Y F Painton, Lindsay 16 02/14/2014 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
5 56.90Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 12/10/2009 2009 USA Swimming Junior Natio
6 58.15Y P Yilmazturk, Sude 15 02/12/2016 2016 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
7 58.33Y P Biley, Parker 16 02/09/2018 2018 CO OB CHSAA 5A Girls Stat
8 58.72Y P Naze, Katie 16 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
9 58.86Y P Vale, Tori 15 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
10 58.95Y P Zeberlein, Lindsay 16 02/08/2008 2008 CO HS Girls Continental L
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 1:53.17Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
2 2:01.41Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
3 2:02.19Y P Wilson, Makenna 15 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
4 2:02.73Y F Patton, Michelle 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
5 2:04.13Y F Painton, Lindsay 15 11/14/2013 2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
6 2:05.15Y F Naze, Kelly 16 01/22/2010 2010 TOPS Colorado Open
7 2:07.31Y P Zeberlein, Lindsay 16 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
8 2:08.40Y P Johnson, Kelse 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
9 2:08.93Y P DeBever, Taylor 16 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
10 2:10.02Y F Molke, Margret 15 01/16/2017 2017 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
Female 15-16 25 Breast
1 14.07Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 14.69Y F Patton, Michelle 15 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 14.77Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 16 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 14.99Y P Molke, Margret 15 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
5 15.04Y P McClure, Jordan 16 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
6 15.07Y F Smith, Meagan 16 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 15.25Y P Cutler, Sydney 15 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
8 16.19Y P Demander, Elizabeth 16 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 16.29Y P Morton, Chloe 15 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
10 16.67Y P Plachy, Meghan 15 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 31.27Y P Wixted, Christine 15 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
2 32.07Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
3 32.75Y F Piehl, Caroline 15 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
4 32.81Y F Smith, Meagan 15 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
5 33.08Y F Cutler, Sydney 16 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
6 33.13Y F Molke, Margret 16 11/05/2017 2017 CO ACES High Point Open
7 33.56Y F Perizzolo, Annie 15 11/06/2004 2004 Aces High Point Open
8 34.19Y P Demander, Elizabeth 16 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 34.19Y P Kline, Lauren 15 12/27/2017 2017 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
9 34.49Y P McClure, Jordan 16 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
10 34.54Y F Schultze, Izzy 15 10/17/2014 2014 CO STAR Fall Festival
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:01.30Y F Naze, Kelly 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 1:03.67Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
3 1:03.75Y P Wixted, Christine 16 12/11/2008 2008 USA Swimming Junior Natio
4 1:04.87Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 02/25/2011 21011 CO Colorado Senior Meet
5 1:07.04Y P Richey, Jordyn 15 03/13/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
6 1:07.51Y F Perizzolo, Annie 15 02/04/2005 2004 CO HS Girls Continental L
7 1:07.70Y F Naze, Katie 16 02/14/2008 2008 CO HS Girls CO State 5A C
8 1:07.79Y F Harmon, Jennifer 16 02/08/2013 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
9 1:08.03Y P Mattern, Jordan 16 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
10 1:08.23Y P Biley, Parker 15 02/09/2017 2017 CO OB CHSAA Girls 5A Stat
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:13.10Y P Naze, Kelly 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 2:17.42Y P Wixted, Christine 16 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
3 2:26.00Y P Johnson, Kelse 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
4 2:26.71Y P Harmon, Jennifer 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
5 2:26.88Y F Nantkes, Stephanie 15 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
6 2:27.14Y F Perizzolo, Annie 15 03/09/2005 2005 Western Blue Senior Secti
7 2:27.28Y F Richey, Jordyn 15 03/14/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
8 2:28.97Y P Naze, Katie 15 03/07/2007 2007 Speedo Championship Serie
9 2:29.57Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 10/22/2010 2010 CO CSST Fall Open
10 2:32.19Y F Kline, Lauren 15 01/14/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
Female 15-16 25 Fly
1 11.37Y F Franklin, Melissa 16 12/28/2011 2011 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 11.98Y F Todd, Alexandra 15 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 12.13Y P Dirks, Madison 15 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
4 12.28Y F Yilmazturk, Sude 15 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Senior Eliminator
5 12.42Y F Cutler, Sydney 16 12/29/2012 2012 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 12.42Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 12.63Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 15 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 12.73Y F Zeberlein, Lindsay 16 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 12.88Y F Feeder, Paige 15 12/27/2017 2017 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
9 12.98Y P Schmid, Kristin 16 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 13.08Y P Swanson, Alyssa 16 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 25.77Y F Lanker, Delaney 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
2 26.00Y P Todd, Alexandra 15 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
3 26.16Y F Painton, Lindsay 15 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
4 26.28Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
5 26.30Y F Dirks, Madison 16 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
6 26.65Y F Wixted, Colleen 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
7 27.24Y F Yilmazturk, Sude 15 11/06/2016 2016 CO ACES High Point Invite
8 27.49Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 15 11/03/2006 2006 CO ACES High Point Open
9 27.50Y F Patton, Michelle 15 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 27.80Y F Kane, Fiona 15 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 53.24Y P Naze, Kelly 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 55.07Y F Todd, Alexandra 16 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
3 55.21Y F Franklin, Melissa 16 02/17/2012 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
4 55.98Y F Painton, Lindsay 15 11/14/2013 2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
5 56.12Y P Dirks, Madison 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
6 56.34Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
7 56.52Y F Lanker, Delaney 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
8 58.05Y P Mattern, Jordan 16 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
9 58.23Y F Wixted, Christine 16 02/13/2009 2009 CO CHSAA 5A State Champs
9 58.23Y F Wixted, Colleen 16 02/10/2012 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
10 58.53Y P Thomas, Hillary 16 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:03.41Y F Dirks, Madison 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 2:05.36Y F Lanker, Delaney 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
3 2:07.48Y F Wixted, Colleen 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
4 2:09.47Y P Dirks, Taylor 15 03/15/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
5 2:09.54Y P Harmon, Jennifer 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
6 2:11.21Y F Naze, Kelly 15 11/06/2009 2009 CO NJST Pineapple Open
7 2:11.51Y P Bell, Katherine 16 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
8 2:11.98Y F Painton, Lindsay 16 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
9 2:12.99Y T Fournier, Danielle 16 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
10 2:13.24Y F Morton, Miranda 15 02/20/2009 2009 CO Sweetheart Open
Female 15-16 100 IM
1 59.66Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 12/29/2010 2010 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 1:00.16Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 1:01.62Y F Piehl, Caroline 15 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 1:02.58Y F Patton, Michelle 15 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 1:02.74Y F Kimminau, Morgan 16 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 1:04.18Y P Pollitt, Vanessa 15 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 1:04.28Y F Song, Julia 16 10/17/2014 2014 CO STAR Fall Festival
8 1:04.53Y P Wixted, Colleen 16 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
9 1:04.97Y P Wilson, Makenna 15 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
10 1:05.67Y P Menezes, Michelle 16 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 1:55.32Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 12/02/2010 2010 AT&T Short Course Nationa
2 2:00.13Y F Naze, Kelly 15 12/10/2009 2009 USA Swimming Junior Natio
3 2:01.97Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
4 2:02.29Y P Mattern, Jordan 16 12/10/2009 2009 USA Swimming Junior Natio
5 2:05.69Y F Wixted, Christine 16 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
6 2:07.15Y F Dirks, Madison 16 02/01/2013 2013 Girls Centennial "A" Cham
7 2:08.32Y F Naze, Katie 16 02/14/2008 2008 CO HS Girls CO State 5A C
8 2:08.64Y P Todd, Alexandra 15 02/13/2009 2009 CO CHSAA 5A State Champs
9 2:09.19Y F Biley, Parker 16 02/09/2018 2018 CO OB CHSAA 5A Girls Stat
10 2:09.59Y F Wilson, Makenna 15 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 4:08.06Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
2 4:13.77Y F Naze, Kelly 15 12/10/2009 2009 USA Swimming Junior Natio
3 4:17.53Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 12/10/2009 2009 USA Swimming Junior Natio
4 4:31.29Y P Naze, Katie 16 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
5 4:31.70Y T Wilson, Makenna 15 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
6 4:32.62Y P Patton, Michelle 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
7 4:35.31Y P Wixted, Colleen 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
8 4:36.59Y P Harmon, Jennifer 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
9 4:39.72Y P Bell, Katherine 16 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
10 4:40.42Y P McNicol, Stephanie 15 03/09/2005 2005 Western Blue Senior Secti
Female 17-18 25 Free
1 11.33Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 12/29/2010 2010 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 11.36Y F Naze, Katie 18 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 11.49Y P Piehl, Caroline 17 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
4 11.61Y P Menezes, Michelle 17 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 11.69Y P Wixted, Christine 18 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
6 11.73Y P Schmid, Kristin 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 11.83Y P Swanson, Alyssa 17 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 11.94Y P Menezes, Natasha 18 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
9 12.21Y P Nankey, Molly 17 12/27/2017 2017 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
10 12.27Y P Lee, Kianna 17 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 22.01Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 23.45Y F Piehl, Caroline 17 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
3 23.62Y F Mattern, Jordan 18 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
4 24.06Y F Wixted, Christine 17 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
5 24.08Y F Swanson, Alyssa 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
6 24.12Y P Schmid, Kristin 17 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
7 24.18Y F Naze, Katie 18 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
8 24.22Y F Dirks, Madison 17 11/14/2013 2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
9 24.46Y F Song, Julia 17 02/28/2015 2015 CO AP Senior Meet
10 24.49Y F Menezes, Natasha 17 02/10/2006 2006 CO HS Girls Centennial Lg
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 47.28Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 50.18Y F Piehl, Caroline 17 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
3 50.70Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
4 51.83Y P Menezes, Natasha 18 02/16/2006 2006 CO HS Girls 5A State Cham
5 52.31Y F Dirks, Madison 17 11/14/2013 2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
6 52.57Y P Wixted, Christine 17 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
7 52.61Y F Menezes, Michelle 17 12/16/2006 2006 CO CHSSCA Coaches Girls I
8 52.83Y P Schmid, Kristin 17 02/14/2008 2008 CO HS Girls CO State 5A C
9 52.93Y P Swanson, Alyssa 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
10 52.94Y P Wixted, Colleen 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 1:41.81Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 1:47.33Y F Mattern, Jordan 18 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
3 1:50.55Y F Menezes, Natasha 18 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
4 1:51.19Y F Wixted, Colleen 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
5 1:51.72Y P Swanson, Alyssa 17 02/13/2009 2009 CO CHSAA 5A State Champs
6 1:51.84Y P Menezes, Michelle 17 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
7 1:51.97Y F Wixted, Christine 17 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
8 1:52.99Y F Dirks, Madison 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
9 1:54.83Y F DeBever, Taylor 17 02/19/2010 2010 CO Sweetheart Open
10 1:54.93Y F Naze, Katie 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
Female 17-18 500 Free
1 4:34.62Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 4:45.94Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 12/02/2010 2010 AT&T Short Course Nationa
3 4:55.94Y P Menezes, Natasha 18 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
4 4:57.63Y F Swanson, Alyssa 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
5 4:57.84Y F Menezes, Michelle 18 03/07/2007 2007 Speedo Championship Serie
6 4:59.44Y F Naze, Katie 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
7 5:01.91Y F Wixted, Christine 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
8 5:02.95Y F Wixted, Colleen 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
9 5:03.49Y P Dirks, Madison 17 11/14/2013 2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
10 5:09.17Y F McNicol, Stephanie 17 02/16/2007 2007 CO HS Girls 5A State Cham
Female 17-18 1000 Free
1 10:06.87Y F Naze, Katie 18 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 10:09.00Y F Swanson, Alyssa 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
3 10:14.93Y F Menezes, Michelle 17 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
4 10:23.39Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
5 11:05.62Y F Meehan, Hannah 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
6 11:05.99Y F Dirks, Madison 17 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
7 11:32.84Y F Wixted, Colleen 17 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
8 11:39.39Y F Miller, Elizabeth 17 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
9 11:47.16Y F Harmon, Jennifer 17 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
10 11:47.94Y F Kramer, Jordan 17 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
Female 17-18 1650 Free
1 17:03.00Y F Swanson, Alyssa 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
2 17:03.44Y F Menezes, Michelle 17 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
3 17:10.48Y F Naze, Katie 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
4 17:38.30Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 10/22/2010 2010 CO CSST Fall Open
5 17:43.84Y F Menezes, Natasha 18 12/02/2005 Stars Distance Invitational
6 18:14.16Y F Meehan, Hannah 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
7 19:49.23Y F Bassett, Laura 17 10/19/2007 2007 CO CSST FALL OPEN
8 19:49.26Y F Choi, Addison 17 10/21/2005 MACS Fall Invitational
9 19:52.02Y F Vockrodt, Carrie 17 10/21/2005 MACS Fall Invitational
10 21:53.00Y F Evans, Sarah 17 10/19/2001 MACS 2001 FALL INVITATIONAL
Female 17-18 25 Back
1 13.08Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 12/29/2010 2010 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 13.53Y F Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 13.90Y F Schmid, Kristin 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 13.97Y P Wixted, Christine 18 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
5 14.06Y P DeBever, Taylor 17 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 14.26Y P Feeder, Abby 18 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
7 14.58Y P Schroeder, Leah 17 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 14.70Y P Bassett, Laura 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 15.22Y F Turner, Jessica 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female 17-18 50 Back
1 27.07Y F Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
2 27.35Y F Naze, Katie 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
3 27.79Y F Schmid, Kristin 17 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
4 27.82Y F Wixted, Christine 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
5 28.58Y F O'Donnell, Kylie 18 03/07/2007 2007 Speedo Championship Serie
6 28.73Y F Kimminau, Morgan 17 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
7 29.35Y F Rotondo, Natalie 17 11/04/2017 2017 CO ACES High Point Open
8 29.51Y P Menezes, Michelle 17 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 29.58YL F Feeder, Abby 18 11/05/2016 2016 CO ACES High Point Invite
9 29.58Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 17 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
10 29.67Y F DeBever, Taylor 17 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 50.97Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 11/09/2012 2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Gra
2 56.43Y F Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
3 57.01Y P Mattern, Jordan 17 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
4 58.00Y P Naze, Katie 18 02/12/2010 2010 CO CHSAA Girls 5A State U
5 58.26Y F Rotondo, Natalie 17 02/02/2018 2018 CO OB Centennial League
6 58.41Y P Pollitt, Vanessa 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
7 58.43Y F Piehl, Caroline 17 02/25/2011 21011 CO Colorado Senior Meet
8 59.10Y P Lanker, Delaney 17 02/08/2013 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
9 59.13Y P Schmid, Kristin 17 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
10 59.30Y F Song, Julia 17 02/28/2015 2015 CO AP Senior Meet
Female 17-18 200 Back
1 1:48.42Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 1:59.38Y P Mattern, Jordan 17 12/02/2010 2010 AT&T Short Course Nationa
3 2:00.47Y F Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
4 2:02.14Y P Naze, Katie 18 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
5 2:03.55Y F Piehl, Caroline 17 02/18/2011 2011 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
6 2:05.87Y P DeBever, Taylor 17 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
7 2:06.07Y P Pollitt, Vanessa 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
8 2:08.30Y F Kimminau, Morgan 17 03/06/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
9 2:09.84Y P O'Donnell, Kylie 18 03/07/2007 2007 Speedo Championship Serie
10 2:09.92Y P Bassett, Laura 18 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
Female 17-18 25 Breast
1 14.13Y P Piehl, Caroline 17 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
2 15.69Y F Schmid, Kristin 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 16.15Y F Zeberlein, Jennifer 18 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 16.53Y P Evans, Sarah 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 16.74Y P Bassett, Laura 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 16.81Y P Harmon, Jennifer 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
7 16.96Y P Schroeder, Leah 17 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 17.57Y F Turner, Jessica 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female 17-18 50 Breast
1 29.97Y F Wixted, Christine 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
2 31.49Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
3 34.33Y F Kramer, Jordan 17 11/08/2013 2013 Colorado ACES High Point
4 34.77Y F Wixted, Colleen 17 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
5 34.90Y P Zeberlein, Jennifer 18 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 35.16Y F Shipps, Crystal 17 11/06/2004 2004 Aces High Point Open
7 35.20Y F Richey, Jordyn 17 10/07/2016 2016 CO STAR Friday Night at t
8 36.11Y F Bassett, Laura 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 36.14Y F Griffin, Madeleine 18 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
10 36.60Y P Schroeder, Leah 17 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:02.68Y P Wixted, Christine 17 02/12/2010 2010 CO CHSAA Girls 5A State U
2 1:05.90Y P Perizzolo, Annie 17 02/16/2007 2007 CO HS Girls 5A State Cham
3 1:06.07Y F Piehl, Caroline 17 12/18/2010 CHSSCA Girls CO Invite
4 1:07.49Y P Richey, Jordyn 17 02/09/2017 2017 CO OB CHSAA Girls 5A Stat
5 1:07.74Y P Cutler, Sydney 17 02/14/2014 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
6 1:08.70Y F Menezes, Natasha 18 11/19/2005 2005 CO 18th Annual Cuda Penta
7 1:09.40Y F Naze, Katie 18 02/05/2010 2010 CO Centennial "A" League
8 1:09.58Y P Kramer, Jordan 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
9 1:09.59Y P Cassaday, Mattie 18 02/14/2014 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
10 1:09.96Y P Harmon, Jennifer 17 12/21/2013 G13 CO Coaches Invite
Female 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:15.12Y F Wixted, Christine 17 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 2:31.11Y P Richey, Jordyn 17 03/16/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
3 2:32.60Y P Griffin, Madeleine 18 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
4 2:33.43Y P Harmon, Jennifer 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
5 2:33.53Y T Kramer, Jordan 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
6 2:34.86Y F Dirks, Madison 17 02/28/2014 2014 CO Colorado Senior Meet
7 2:36.69Y T Cutler, Sydney 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
8 2:38.79Y F Zeberlein, Jennifer 18 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
9 2:40.74Y F Schroeder, Leah 17 01/23/2004 21st Annual Circle City Classi
10 2:41.09Y F Shipps, Crystal 17 10/22/2004 MACS Fall Invitational
Female 17-18 25 Fly
1 12.30Y F Piehl, Caroline 17 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
2 12.85Y P Wixted, Colleen 17 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
3 13.22Y P Zeberlein, Jennifer 18 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 13.31Y P Schmid, Kristin 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 13.35Y F Kramer, Jordan 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
6 13.46Y P Bassett, Laura 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 13.58Y P Nankey, Molly 17 12/27/2017 2017 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
8 13.64Y P Harmon, Jennifer 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
9 14.14Y P Evans, Sarah 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 14.58Y P Schroeder, Leah 17 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female 17-18 50 Fly
1 26.21Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
2 26.80Y F Wixted, Christine 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
3 26.85Y F Lee, Kianna 17 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
4 27.51Y F Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 27.53Y P Wixted, Colleen 17 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
6 28.51Y F Ammon, Mackenzie 17 10/17/2014 2014 CO STAR Fall Festival
7 28.53Y F Kimminau, Morgan 17 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
8 28.60Y F Rotondo, Natalie 17 11/05/2017 2017 CO ACES High Point Open
9 28.72Y F Fournier, Danielle 17 10/17/2014 2014 CO STAR Fall Festival
10 28.92Y F Dirks, Taylor 17 10/29/2016 2016 CO STAR vs CUDA Dual Meet
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 55.33Y F Mattern, Jordan 18 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
2 56.63Y P Lanker, Delaney 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
3 56.69Y F Wixted, Colleen 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
4 56.79Y P Dirks, Madison 17 02/14/2014 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
5 58.13Y F Dirks, Taylor 17 02/09/2017 2017 CO OB CHSAA Girls 5A Stat
6 58.15Y F Piehl, Caroline 17 11/20/2010 CUDA Pentathlon XXIII
7 58.17Y P Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
8 58.45Y F Rotondo, Natalie 17 02/09/2018 2018 CO OB CHSAA 5A Girls Stat
9 58.51Y P Wixted, Christine 17 12/10/2009 2009 USA Swimming Junior Natio
10 59.44Y P Lee, Kianna 17 02/10/2012 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
Female 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:02.16Y F Wixted, Colleen 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 2:03.49Y P Lanker, Delaney 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
3 2:05.36Y P Wixted, Christine 17 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
4 2:06.48Y F Dirks, Madison 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
5 2:09.13Y P Dirks, Taylor 17 03/16/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
6 2:10.21Y F Fournier, Danielle 17 03/15/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
7 2:12.31Y F Harmon, Jennifer 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
8 2:13.62Y F Lee, Kianna 17 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
9 2:15.97Y P Kramer, Jordan 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
10 2:20.51Y F Zeberlein, Jennifer 18 01/04/2008 2008 CO FAST Winter Open
Female 17-18 100 IM
1 1:00.01Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 12/29/2010 2010 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 1:00.51Y F Wixted, Christine 17 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 1:00.61Y F Menezes, Natasha 18 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
4 1:02.69Y F Wixted, Colleen 17 12/29/2012 2012 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 1:03.22Y F Menezes, Michelle 17 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 1:03.28Y P Naze, Katie 18 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 1:04.05Y P Kimminau, Morgan 17 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 1:04.72Y F Dirks, Madison 17 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
9 1:05.62Y F Bassett, Laura 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 1:06.25Y F Cutler, Sydney 17 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 1:55.49Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 2:02.27Y P Mattern, Jordan 17 12/02/2010 2010 AT&T Short Course Nationa
3 2:02.91Y F Wixted, Christine 17 02/12/2010 2010 CO CHSAA Girls 5A State U
4 2:05.22Y F Menezes, Natasha 18 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
5 2:05.92Y F Piehl, Caroline 17 02/25/2011 21011 CO Colorado Senior Meet
6 2:08.23Y P Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
7 2:08.50Y P Naze, Katie 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
8 2:08.78Y P Wixted, Colleen 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
9 2:09.78Y F Menezes, Michelle 17 12/16/2006 2006 CO CHSSCA Coaches Girls I
10 2:09.84Y F Dirks, Madison 17 11/14/2013 2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
Female 17-18 400 IM
1 4:16.83Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
2 4:25.80Y F Naze, Katie 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
3 4:31.55Y P Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
4 4:37.33Y F Menezes, Natasha 18 01/06/2006 2006 CO FAST Winter Open
5 4:38.36Y F Kimminau, Morgan 17 03/06/2008 2008 Speedo Champions Series
6 4:39.26Y P Harmon, Jennifer 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
7 4:41.37Y P Fournier, Danielle 17 03/14/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
8 4:42.65Y P Kramer, Jordan 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
9 4:44.63Y F Menezes, Michelle 17 01/05/2007 FAST Winter Open
10 4:45.88Y P Bassett, Laura 18 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
Female Open 25 Free
1 10.67Y F Franklin, Melissa 16 12/28/2011 2011 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 10.90Y F Joyce, Kara Lynn 26 12/28/2011 2011 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 11.30Y F Piehl, Caroline 20 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
4 11.33Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 12/29/2010 2010 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 11.36Y F Naze, Katie 18 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 11.59Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 15 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 11.59Y P Schmid, Kristin 16 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 11.60Y P Kane, Fiona 13 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 11.61Y P Menezes, Michelle 17 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 11.65Y P Kochevar, Abigail 14 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
10 11.69Y P Wixted, Christine 18 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
Female Open 50 Free
1 22.01Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 22.86Y F Joyce, Kara Lynn 26 02/24/2012 2012 CO Colorado Senior Meet
3 23.41Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
4 23.42Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 14 02/09/2017 2017 CO OB CHSAA Girls 5A Stat
5 23.62Y F Mattern, Jordan 18 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
6 23.82Y P Kochevar, Abigail 14 12/06/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
7 23.95Y P Dirks, Madison 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
8 23.97Y P Painton, Lindsay 15 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
9 24.06Y F Wixted, Christine 17 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
10 24.08Y F Swanson, Alyssa 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
Female Open 100 Free
1 47.28Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 50.12Y P Naze, Kelly 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
3 50.13Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 14 02/09/2017 2017 CO OB CHSAA Girls 5A Stat
4 50.18Y F Piehl, Caroline 17 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
5 50.70Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
6 51.35Y F Dirks, Madison 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
7 51.42Y F Painton, Lindsay 16 02/14/2014 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
8 51.51Y F Joyce, Kara Lynn 26 10/29/2011 2011 CO Great Pumpkin Pentathl
9 51.83Y P Menezes, Natasha 18 02/16/2006 2006 CO HS Girls 5A State Cham
10 51.96Y P Beck, Mary 13 03/09/2005 2005 Western Blue Senior Secti
Female Open 200 Free
1 1:41.81Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 1:47.33Y F Mattern, Jordan 18 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
3 1:49.28Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
4 1:49.78Y F Naze, Kelly 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
5 1:50.30Y F Dirks, Madison 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
6 1:50.55Y F Menezes, Natasha 18 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
7 1:51.19Y F Wixted, Colleen 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
8 1:51.24Y F Beck, Mary 13 03/09/2005 2005 Western Blue Senior Secti
9 1:51.72Y P Swanson, Alyssa 17 02/13/2009 2009 CO CHSAA 5A State Champs
10 1:51.84Y P Menezes, Michelle 17 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
Female Open 500 Free
1 4:34.62Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 4:44.63Y F Cianci, Carmen 24 02/24/2012 2012 CO Colorado Senior Meet
3 4:45.94Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 12/02/2010 2010 AT&T Short Course Nationa
4 4:55.94Y P Menezes, Natasha 18 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
5 4:57.63Y F Swanson, Alyssa 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
6 4:57.84Y F Menezes, Michelle 18 03/07/2007 2007 Speedo Championship Serie
7 4:59.44Y F Naze, Katie 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
8 5:00.00Y P Dirks, Madison 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
9 5:00.97Y F Joyce, Kara Lynn 26 02/17/2012 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
10 5:01.91Y F Wixted, Christine 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
Female Open 1000 Free
1 10:06.87Y F Naze, Katie 18 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 10:09.00Y F Swanson, Alyssa 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
3 10:14.93Y F Menezes, Michelle 17 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
4 10:21.78Y F Bell, Katherine 16 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
5 10:23.39Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
6 10:35.81Y F Beck, Mary 13 01/07/2005 FAST Winter Open
7 10:36.61Y F Vanderpoel, Madison 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
8 10:37.11Y F McNicol, Stephanie 15 03/09/2005 2005 Western Blue Senior Secti
9 10:55.91Y F Clearwater, Casey 15 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
10 10:59.00Y F Dirks, Madison 16 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
Female Open 1650 Free
1 17:03.00Y F Swanson, Alyssa 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
2 17:03.44Y F Menezes, Michelle 17 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
3 17:10.48Y F Naze, Katie 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
4 17:15.14Y F Franklin, Melissa 13 10/24/2008 2008 CO CSST FALL OPEN
5 17:28.50Y F Brock, Elizabeth 14 03/25/2018 2018 Four Corners Speedo Secti
6 17:38.30Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 10/22/2010 2010 CO CSST Fall Open
7 17:43.84Y F Menezes, Natasha 18 12/02/2005 Stars Distance Invitational
8 17:48.74Y F Morton, Miranda 14 02/15/2008 Loveland Swim Club Sweetheart
9 17:49.35Y F McNicol, Stephanie 15 03/09/2005 2005 Western Blue Senior Secti
10 18:04.80Y F Vanderpoel, Madison 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
Female Open 25 Back
1 12.20Y F Franklin, Melissa 16 12/28/2011 2011 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 13.08Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 12/29/2010 2010 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 13.14Y F Piehl, Caroline 19 12/29/2012 2012 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 13.19Y F Painton, Lindsay 15 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
5 13.44Y P Lanker, Delaney 16 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
6 13.48Y F Cianci, Carmen 24 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
7 13.52Y F Yilmazturk, Sude 15 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
8 13.53Y F Schmid, Kristin 16 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 13.53Y F Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 13.57Y F Colon, Daciana 13 12/27/2017 2017 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
10 13.63Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 15 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female Open 50 Back
1 24.44Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
2 26.34Y F Painton, Lindsay 16 02/14/2014 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
3 26.96Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 12/10/2009 2009 USA Swimming Junior Natio
4 27.07Y F Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
5 27.10Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 03/07/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
6 27.35Y F Naze, Katie 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
7 27.48Y F Colon, Daciana 12 02/25/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
7 27.48Y F Kochevar, Abigail 12 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
8 27.49Y F Wilson, Makenna 15 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
9 27.54YL F Yilmazturk, Sude 14 12/04/2015 2015 CO Colorado Swimming Pion
10 27.62Y F Beck, Mary 13 01/07/2005 FAST Winter Open
Female Open 100 Back
1 50.97Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 11/09/2012 2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Gra
2 56.05Y F Patton, Michelle 15 02/13/2009 2009 CO CHSAA 5A State Champs
2 56.05Y F Wilson, Makenna 15 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
3 56.31Y F Painton, Lindsay 14 11/09/2012 2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Gra
4 56.37Y F Naze, Kelly 16 02/26/2010 2010 CO Senior Meet
5 56.43Y F Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
6 56.90Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 12/10/2009 2009 USA Swimming Junior Natio
7 57.33Y F Beck, Mary 13 11/20/2004 17th Annual Cuda Pentathlon
8 57.61Y F Kochevar, Abigail 13 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
9 57.70Y P Colon, Daciana 12 03/18/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
10 57.77Y F DeBever, McKenna 14 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
Female Open 200 Back
1 1:48.42Y F Franklin, Melissa 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 1:59.38Y P Mattern, Jordan 17 12/02/2010 2010 AT&T Short Course Nationa
3 2:00.47Y F Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
4 2:02.05Y F Beck, Mary 13 03/09/2005 2005 Western Blue Senior Secti
5 2:02.14Y P Naze, Katie 18 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
6 2:02.19Y P Wilson, Makenna 15 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
7 2:02.73Y F Patton, Michelle 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
8 2:03.23Y P Painton, Lindsay 14 12/06/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
9 2:03.34Y P DeBever, McKenna 14 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
10 2:03.55Y F Piehl, Caroline 17 02/18/2011 2011 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
Female Open 25 Breast
1 14.07Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 14.65Y F Molke, Margret 13 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Senior Sprint Eli
3 14.69Y F Patton, Michelle 15 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 14.77Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 16 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 14.88Y F Wixted, Christine 13 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
6 15.01Y P Kochevar, Abigail 14 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
7 15.04Y P McClure, Jordan 16 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
8 15.07Y F Smith, Meagan 16 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 15.25Y P Cutler, Sydney 15 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
10 15.35Y F Kline, Lauren 14 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
Female Open 50 Breast
1 29.42Y F Franklin, Melissa 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
2 29.97Y F Wixted, Christine 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
3 31.20Y P Naze, Kelly 14 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
4 32.07Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
5 32.39Y F Kochevar, Abigail 13 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
6 32.44Y F Molke, Margret 12 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
7 32.61Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 13 11/08/2015 2015 CO ACES High Point Invita
8 32.71Y P Piehl, Caroline 12 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
9 32.81Y F Smith, Meagan 15 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
10 32.93Y F Cutler, Sydney 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
Female Open 100 Breast
1 1:01.30Y F Naze, Kelly 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 1:02.68Y P Wixted, Christine 17 02/12/2010 2010 CO CHSAA Girls 5A State U
3 1:03.67Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
4 1:04.07Y P Franklin, Melissa 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
5 1:05.67Y F DeBever, McKenna 14 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
6 1:05.90Y P Perizzolo, Annie 17 02/16/2007 2007 CO HS Girls 5A State Cham
7 1:07.04Y P Richey, Jordyn 15 03/13/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
8 1:07.38Y F Kochevar, Abigail 14 11/09/2012 2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Gra
9 1:07.70Y F Naze, Katie 16 02/14/2008 2008 CO HS Girls CO State 5A C
10 1:07.74Y P Cutler, Sydney 17 02/14/2014 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
Female Open 200 Breast
1 2:13.10Y P Naze, Kelly 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 2:15.12Y F Wixted, Christine 17 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
3 2:23.64Y F Franklin, Melissa 13 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
4 2:26.00Y P Johnson, Kelse 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
5 2:26.43Y P Piehl, Caroline 14 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
6 2:26.64Y F Kramer, Alexandre 14 02/26/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
7 2:26.71Y P Harmon, Jennifer 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
8 2:26.88Y F Nantkes, Stephanie 15 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
9 2:27.14Y F Perizzolo, Annie 15 03/09/2005 2005 Western Blue Senior Secti
10 2:27.28Y F Richey, Jordyn 15 03/14/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
Female Open 25 Fly
1 11.37Y F Franklin, Melissa 16 12/28/2011 2011 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 11.98Y F Todd, Alexandra 15 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 12.13Y P Dirks, Madison 15 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
4 12.28Y F Yilmazturk, Sude 15 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Senior Eliminator
5 12.30Y F Piehl, Caroline 17 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
6 12.42Y F Cutler, Sydney 16 12/29/2012 2012 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 12.55Y P Kochevar, Abigail 14 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
8 12.63Y F Pollitt, Vanessa 15 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 12.73Y F Zeberlein, Lindsay 16 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 12.85Y P Wixted, Colleen 17 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
Female Open 50 Fly
1 25.60Y F Franklin, Melissa 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
2 25.77Y F Lanker, Delaney 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
3 26.00Y P Todd, Alexandra 15 03/18/2008 2008 NCSA Junior National Swim
4 26.16Y F Painton, Lindsay 15 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
5 26.27Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 03/06/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
6 26.28Y F Mattern, Jordan 16 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
7 26.30Y F Dirks, Madison 16 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
8 26.65Y F Wixted, Colleen 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
9 26.80Y F Wixted, Christine 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
10 26.85Y F Lee, Kianna 17 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
Female Open 100 Fly
1 53.24Y P Naze, Kelly 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
2 55.07Y F Todd, Alexandra 16 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
3 55.21Y F Franklin, Melissa 16 02/17/2012 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
4 55.33Y F Mattern, Jordan 18 02/11/2011 CHSAA Girls 5A State Champions
5 55.98Y F Painton, Lindsay 15 11/14/2013 2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
6 56.12Y P Dirks, Madison 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
7 56.34Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
8 56.52Y F Lanker, Delaney 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
9 56.69Y F Wixted, Colleen 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
10 57.72Y F Joyce, Kara Lynn 26 10/29/2011 2011 CO Great Pumpkin Pentathl
Female Open 200 Fly
1 2:02.16Y F Wixted, Colleen 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 2:03.41Y F Dirks, Madison 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
3 2:03.49Y P Lanker, Delaney 17 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
4 2:05.36Y P Wixted, Christine 17 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
5 2:05.87Y P Franklin, Melissa 14 03/05/2010 2010 CO CSI 14&U SCY Age Group
6 2:07.66Y F Brock, Elizabeth 14 12/09/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
7 2:09.13Y P Dirks, Taylor 17 03/16/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
8 2:09.54Y P Harmon, Jennifer 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
9 2:10.21Y F Fournier, Danielle 17 03/15/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
10 2:10.94Y F Beck, Mary 13 11/06/2004 2004 Aces High Point Open
Female Open 100 IM
1 59.11Y F Franklin, Melissa 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
1 59.11Y F Joyce, Kara Lynn 26 12/28/2011 2011 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 1:00.01Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 12/29/2010 2010 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 1:00.35Y F Surrell-Norwood, Jada 12 03/08/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
4 1:00.51Y F Wixted, Christine 17 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 1:00.61Y F Menezes, Natasha 18 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
6 1:01.22Y F Greenhawt, Alexis 12 02/24/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
7 1:01.62Y F Piehl, Caroline 15 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 1:01.72Y F Beck, Mary 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
9 1:02.58Y F Patton, Michelle 15 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 1:02.69Y F Wixted, Colleen 17 12/29/2012 2012 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Female Open 200 IM
1 1:55.32Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 12/02/2010 2010 AT&T Short Course Nationa
2 2:00.13Y F Naze, Kelly 15 12/10/2009 2009 USA Swimming Junior Natio
3 2:01.97Y F Piehl, Caroline 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
4 2:02.27Y P Mattern, Jordan 17 12/02/2010 2010 AT&T Short Course Nationa
5 2:02.91Y F Wixted, Christine 17 02/12/2010 2010 CO CHSAA Girls 5A State U
6 2:05.22Y F Menezes, Natasha 18 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
7 2:07.15Y F Dirks, Madison 16 02/01/2013 2013 Girls Centennial "A" Cham
8 2:07.22Y F Beck, Mary 13 11/20/2004 17th Annual Cuda Pentathlon
9 2:08.23Y P Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
10 2:08.32Y F Naze, Katie 16 02/14/2008 2008 CO HS Girls CO State 5A C
Female Open 400 IM
1 4:08.06Y F Franklin, Melissa 15 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
2 4:13.77Y F Naze, Kelly 15 12/10/2009 2009 USA Swimming Junior Natio
3 4:16.83Y F Mattern, Jordan 17 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
4 4:25.80Y F Naze, Katie 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
5 4:27.45Y F Beck, Mary 13 02/18/2005 Aces Winter Open
6 4:31.55Y P Zeberlein, Lindsay 17 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
7 4:31.70Y T Wilson, Makenna 15 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
8 4:32.62Y P Patton, Michelle 15 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
9 4:33.11Y F Brock, Elizabeth 14 03/23/2018 2018 Four Corners Speedo Secti
10 4:35.31Y P Wixted, Colleen 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 14.46Y F Warren, Elijah 8 11/15/2008 2008 CUDA Pentathlon
2 14.67Y F Arendale, Reid 8 03/14/2015 2015 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
3 15.04Y F Mallory, Griffin 8 11/11/2011 NJST Pineapple Open
4 15.05Y F Goodwin, William 8 11/21/2009 2009 CO CUDA Pentathlon
5 15.41Y F Brenner, Brett 8 07/28/2008 2008 Colorado STARS 10 and und
6 15.44Y F Birney, Nick 8 11/05/2005 2005 Colorado ACES High Point
7 15.45Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 11/06/2009 2009 CO NJST Pineapple Open
8 15.48Y F Roach, Samuel 8 07/28/2008 2008 Colorado STARS 10 and und
9 15.56Y F Todd, Reagan 8 01/09/2004 FAST winter open
10 15.60Y F McClean, Braden 8 12/11/2016 2016 FAST Mid-Season SC Finale
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 32.51Y F Mallory, Griffin 8 02/24/2012 2012 CO CSI SC 14&U Silver Sta
2 32.66Y F Arendale, Reid 8 03/01/2015 2015 CO CSI Silver State
2 32.66Y F Warren, Elijah 8 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
3 33.52Y F Todd, Reagan 8 08/04/2004 2004 Colorado 8 & Under Festiv
4 33.74Y F Goodwin, William 8 11/06/2009 2009 CO NJST Pineapple Open
5 33.94Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 11/06/2009 2009 CO NJST Pineapple Open
6 33.96Y F Stuart, Hennessey 8 04/17/2004 Brighton Bullfrogs April Fools
7 34.30Y F Birney, Nick 8 11/05/2005 2005 Colorado ACES High Point
8 34.47Y F Ooms, Bryan 8 02/22/2008 2008 CO SCY Silver State
9 34.70Y F McClean, Braden 8 02/12/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
10 35.62Y F Yilmazturk, Mustafa 7 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:11.21Y F Mallory, Griffin 8 02/24/2012 2012 CO CSI SC 14&U Silver Sta
2 1:14.99Y F Warren, Elijah 8 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
3 1:15.45Y F Arendale, Reid 8 03/14/2015 2015 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
4 1:16.56Y F McClean, Braden 8 03/11/2017 2017 CO ACES Mighty Mini Meet
5 1:18.67Y F Todd, Reagan 8 02/20/2004 Aces Winter Open
6 1:19.06Y F Goodwin, William 8 10/23/2009 2009 CSST Fall Open
7 1:20.85Y F Birney, Nick 8 11/05/2005 2005 Colorado ACES High Point
8 1:21.96Y F Domashevich, Timothy 8 01/30/2009 2009 CO Aces Winter Open
9 1:21.98Y F Peart, Carson 8 03/14/2009 2009 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
10 1:22.23Y F Stuart, Hennessey 8 01/30/2004 TOPS Colorado Open
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:40.74Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 12/12/2009 Colorado STARS Distance Invita
2 2:48.20Y F Arendale, Reid 8 02/27/2015 2015 CO CSI Silver State
3 2:49.62Y F Warren, Elijah 8 02/22/2008 2008 CO SCY Silver State
4 3:05.22Y F Domashevich, Timothy 8 12/13/2008 2008 STARS Distance Meet
5 3:05.80Y F Peart, Carson 8 12/13/2008 2008 STARS Distance Meet
6 3:08.96Y F Todd, Reagan 8 12/05/2003 STARS Distance Meet
7 3:10.08Y F Hardin, Anderson 8 10/20/2017 2017 CO Scary FAST Invitationa
8 3:12.96Y F Oerman, wyatt 8 02/27/2004 2004 CO Short Course Silver St
9 3:13.20Y F Urban, Samuel 8 12/13/2002 STARS 1st Annual Distance Invi
10 3:14.18Y F Vickers, Kaden 8 12/13/2008 2008 STARS Distance Meet
Male 8 & Under 500 Free
1 7:30.00Y P McNicol, Sean 8 04/01/2000 TIME TRIALS 500
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 17.24Y F Warren, Elijah 8 11/15/2008 2008 CUDA Pentathlon
2 17.64Y F Todd, Reagan 8 08/04/2004 2004 Colorado 8 & Under Festiv
3 17.84Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 11/21/2009 2009 CO CUDA Pentathlon
4 18.69Y F Schimberg, Oliver 8 03/14/2015 2015 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
5 18.71Y F Goodwin, William 8 11/06/2009 2009 CO NJST Pineapple Open
5 18.71Y F Grogan, Max 8 03/10/2007 2007 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
6 19.26Y F Heiden, Caden 8 03/12/2016 2016 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
7 19.27Y F Finlay, Ethan 8 03/14/2015 2015 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
8 19.28Y F Kricke, Jason 8 08/03/2005 2005 CO 8 & Under Festival
9 19.33Y F McClean, Braden 8 03/11/2017 2017 CO ACES Mighty Mini Meet
10 19.37Y F Bruner, Michael 8 11/07/2015 2015 CO ACES High Point Invita
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 37.21Y F Todd, Reagan 8 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
2 37.73Y F Mallory, Griffin 8 02/24/2012 2012 CO CSI SC 14&U Silver Sta
3 38.40Y F Warren, Elijah 8 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
4 38.74Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 10/23/2009 2009 CSST Fall Open
5 39.33Y F Goodwin, William 8 11/06/2009 2009 CO NJST Pineapple Open
6 39.70Y F Grogan, Max 8 02/23/2007 2007 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
7 39.98Y F McClean, Braden 8 03/04/2017 2017 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
8 40.67Y F Arendale, Reid 8 02/22/2015 2015 CO ACES Winter Open
9 42.40Y F Phillips, Austin 8 02/25/2005 2005 CO Short Course 14 & Unde
10 42.75Y F Martin, Ryan 8 03/08/2002 2002 SILVER STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:23.33Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 12/04/2009 2009 CSI Pioneer Open
2 1:24.63Y F Todd, Reagan 8 02/27/2004 2004 CO Short Course Silver St
3 1:25.03Y F Warren, Elijah 8 02/01/2008 2008 CO Aces Winter Open
4 1:28.24Y F McClean, Braden 8 02/12/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
5 1:34.51Y F Finlay, Ethan 8 02/21/2015 2015 CO ACES Winter Open
6 1:34.55Y F Phillips, Austin 8 12/10/2004 AFA Falfins Winter Open
7 1:35.43Y F Long, Christopher 8 01/30/2009 2009 CO Aces Winter Open
8 1:37.73Y F Yilmazturk, Mustafa 8 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
9 1:39.15Y F Breslin, Daniel 7 02/20/2009 2009 CO Sweetheart Open
10 1:39.65Y F Drakulich, Keegan 8 02/11/2018 2018 CO Jeffco February Finale
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 19.30Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 11/21/2009 2009 CO CUDA Pentathlon
2 19.55Y F Warren, Elijah 8 11/15/2008 2008 CUDA Pentathlon
3 20.44Y F Mattern, John 8 10/17/2003 MACS Fall Invitational
4 20.71Y F Arendale, Reid 8 02/21/2015 2015 CO ACES Winter Open
5 20.73Y F Birney, Nick 8 11/05/2005 2005 Colorado ACES High Point
6 21.27Y F Stuart, Hennessey 8 04/17/2004 Brighton Bullfrogs April Fools
7 21.32Y F Mallory, Griffin 8 11/11/2011 NJST Pineapple Open
8 21.43Y F Mitchell, Ryan 8 01/30/2004 TOPS Colorado Open
9 21.45Y F Heiden, Caden 8 03/12/2016 2016 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
10 21.51Y F DeWitt, Bodhi 8 03/10/2018 2018 CO ACES Mighty Mini Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 40.66Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 12/04/2009 2009 CSI Pioneer Open
2 44.26Y F Mallory, Griffin 8 02/24/2012 2012 CO CSI SC 14&U Silver Sta
3 44.76Y F Warren, Elijah 8 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
4 44.90Y F DeWitt, Bodhi 8 03/02/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
5 45.05Y F Arendale, Reid 8 02/27/2015 2015 CO CSI Silver State
6 46.37Y F Mattern, John 8 11/01/2003 Aces High Point Open 2003
7 47.05Y F Todd, Reagan 8 02/27/2004 2004 CO Short Course Silver St
8 47.26Y F Kirschke, Gabe 8 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
9 47.43Y F Birney, Nick 8 11/05/2005 2005 Colorado ACES High Point
10 47.93Y F Mitchell, Ryan 8 01/24/2004 Evergreen Swim Team Championsh
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:30.40Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 12/04/2009 2009 CSI Pioneer Open
2 1:36.86Y F Mattern, John 8 10/17/2003 MACS Fall Invitational
3 1:38.75Y F Arendale, Reid 8 03/01/2015 2015 CO CSI Silver State
4 1:42.26Y F DeWitt, Bodhi 8 03/04/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
5 1:46.02Y F Birney, Nick 8 10/21/2005 MACS Fall Invitational
6 1:48.27Y F Kirschke, Gabe 8 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
7 1:51.69Y F Rentzios, Nikolaos 8 02/11/2018 2018 CO Jeffco February Finale
8 1:55.93Y F Drakulich, Keegan 8 01/07/2018 2018 CO STAR vs NFSC vs AQUA T
9 1:58.03Y F McClean, Braden 8 10/21/2016 2016 Stars Friday Night at Rac
10 1:58.20Y F Long, Christopher 8 02/20/2009 2009 CO Sweetheart Open
Male 8 & Under 200 Breast
1 3:49.38Y F Kirschke, Gabe 8 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
2 3:55.50Y F DeWitt, Bodhi 8 12/08/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
3 4:02.05Y F Rentzios, Nikolaos 8 12/08/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
4 4:15.28Y F Haynes, Andrew 8 02/10/2018 2018 CO Jeffco February Finale
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 15.58Y F Warren, Elijah 8 11/15/2008 2008 CUDA Pentathlon
2 15.69Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 11/21/2009 2009 CO CUDA Pentathlon
3 16.44Y F Mallory, Griffin 8 01/27/2012 2012 Colorado ACES Winter Open
4 16.46Y F Todd, Reagan 8 08/04/2004 2004 Colorado 8 & Under Festiv
5 16.73Y F Goodwin, William 8 11/06/2009 2009 CO NJST Pineapple Open
6 17.11Y F Bruner, Michael 8 11/21/2015 2015 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXVII
7 17.13Y F Roach, Samuel 8 07/28/2008 2008 Colorado STARS 10 and und
8 17.17Y F Stuart, Hennessey 8 04/17/2004 Brighton Bullfrogs April Fools
9 17.30Y F Ooms, Bryan 8 03/08/2008 2008 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
10 17.36Y F Schimberg, Oliver 8 03/14/2015 2015 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 36.39Y F Mallory, Griffin 8 12/02/2011 2011 CSI Pioneer Open
2 36.93Y F Warren, Elijah 8 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
3 37.46Y F Todd, Reagan 8 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
4 37.67Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 10/23/2009 2009 CSST Fall Open
5 39.70Y F Goodwin, William 8 11/06/2009 2009 CO NJST Pineapple Open
6 41.53Y F Ooms, Bryan 8 02/22/2008 2008 CO SCY Silver State
7 41.80Y F Domashevich, Timothy 8 01/30/2009 2009 CO Aces Winter Open
8 42.69Y F Schimberg, Oliver 8 02/21/2015 2015 CO ACES Winter Open
9 43.14Y F Thornquist, Nicholas 8 12/09/2005 2005 AFA Falfins Winter Open
10 43.37Y F Stuart, Hennessey 8 01/30/2004 TOPS Colorado Open
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:27.58Y F Todd, Reagan 8 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
2 1:32.39Y F Warren, Elijah 8 10/24/2008 2008 CO CSST FALL OPEN
3 2:13.92Y F McMechan, Edgar 8 10/30/2015 2015 CO STAR Friday Night Race
4 2:25.10Y F Smothers, Bronson 8 10/30/2015 2015 CO STAR Friday Night Race
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:20.22Y F Warren, Elijah 8 11/15/2008 2008 CUDA Pentathlon
2 1:22.17Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 12/04/2009 2009 CSI Pioneer Open
3 1:23.09Y F Mallory, Griffin 8 02/17/2012 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
4 1:25.29Y F Todd, Reagan 8 01/30/2004 TOPS Colorado Open
5 1:27.11Y F Arendale, Reid 8 03/14/2015 2015 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
6 1:27.70Y F Goodwin, William 8 11/06/2009 2009 CO NJST Pineapple Open
7 1:29.51Y F Stuart, Hennessey 8 04/17/2004 Brighton Bullfrogs April Fools
8 1:30.17Y F Grogan, Max 8 07/01/2007 Boulder 12&UnderSummer SC Spec
9 1:31.36Y F McClean, Braden 8 02/12/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
10 1:31.80Y F Ooms, Bryan 8 03/08/2008 2008 CO Aces Mighty Mini Meet
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 2:55.62Y F Mitchell, Nathan 8 11/06/2009 2009 CO NJST Pineapple Open
2 2:57.58Y F Warren, Elijah 8 10/24/2008 2008 CO CSST FALL OPEN
3 3:10.62Y F Todd, Reagan 8 02/27/2004 2004 CO Short Course Silver St
4 3:25.16Y F Arendale, Reid 8 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
5 3:29.26Y F Kuebler, Robin 8 07/01/2007 Boulder 12&UnderSummer SC Spec
6 3:29.32Y F Kirschke, Gabe 8 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
7 3:31.10Y F Hardin, Anderson 8 10/13/2017 2017 CO STARs Friday Night Rac
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 27.28Y F Warren, Elijah 10 10/22/2010 2010 CO CSST Fall Open
2 27.51Y F Johnson, Brodie 10 04/02/2017 2017 PC Speedo SC Far Western Champs
3 27.52Y F Walker, Ryan 10 01/07/2005 FAST Winter Open
4 28.07Y F Arendale, Reid 10 11/19/2016 2016 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXIX
5 28.08Y F Wadsworth, Jack 10 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
6 28.09Y F Phillips, Tylen 10 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
7 28.27Y F Grogan, Max 10 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
8 28.36Y F Mitchell, Nathan 10 11/19/2011 CUDA Pentathlon XXIV
9 28.68Y F Ooms, Symen 10 01/19/2008 Midwest All Stars 2008
10 28.71Y F Denner, Kadin 10 02/21/2014 2014 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 59.41Y F Walker, Ryan 10 01/15/2005 Midwest All Stars 2005
2 59.57Y F Warren, Elijah 10 11/12/2010 NJST Pineapple Open
3 59.76Y F Johnson, Brodie 10 02/24/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
4 1:01.24Y F Phillips, Tylen 10 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
5 1:01.34Y F Wadsworth, Jack 10 11/30/2012 2012 CSI Pioneer Open
6 1:02.48Y F DeWitt, Milan 10 01/28/2017 2017 CO TOPS Colorado Open
7 1:02.59Y P Strobel, Jackson 10 03/29/2007 2007 PC Far Western Champions
8 1:03.12Y F Arendale, Reid 10 11/06/2016 2016 CO ACES High Point Invite
9 1:03.42Y F Goodwin, William 10 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
10 1:03.59Y P Grogan, Max 10 04/02/2009 2009 Far Westerns
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:12.49Y F Warren, Elijah 10 11/12/2010 NJST Pineapple Open
2 2:12.60Y F Johnson, Brodie 10 03/30/2017 2017 PC Speedo SC Far Western Champs
3 2:13.73Y F Phillips, Tylen 10 02/18/2011 2011 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
4 2:14.39Y F Wadsworth, Jack 10 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
5 2:15.11Y F Walker, Ryan 10 01/15/2005 Midwest All Stars 2005
6 2:15.70Y F DeWitt, Milan 10 02/25/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
7 2:16.85Y F Ooms, Symen 10 01/19/2008 Midwest All Stars 2008
8 2:17.54Y F Kuebler, Robin 10 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
9 2:18.54Y F Denner, Kadin 10 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
10 2:18.76Y F Smith, Clark 10 01/27/2006 2006 CO TOPS Colorado Open
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 5:48.24Y F Wadsworth, Jack 10 02/15/2013 2013 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
2 5:56.02Y F Warren, Elijah 10 11/12/2010 NJST Pineapple Open
3 6:05.89Y F Johnson, Brodie 10 12/09/2016 2016 FAST Mid-Season SC Finale
4 6:07.00Y F DeWitt, Milan 10 02/12/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
5 6:17.59Y F Walker, Ryan 10 12/10/2004 AFA Falfins Winter Open
6 6:17.61Y F Ooms, Symen 10 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
7 6:26.14Y F Biernat, Erik 10 02/17/2006 2006 CO Aces Winter Open
8 6:28.16Y F Stout, Dawson 10 11/06/2009 2009 CO NJST Pineapple Open
9 6:28.17Y F Smith, Clark 10 01/27/2006 2006 CO TOPS Colorado Open
10 6:28.19Y F Denner, Kadin 10 01/04/2014 Colorado STARS/FUSION Dual Mee
Male 9-10 1650 Free
1 22:43.56Y F Biernat, Erik 10 12/02/2005 Stars Distance Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 31.74Y F Warren, Elijah 10 03/05/2010 2010 CO CSI 14&U SCY Age Group
2 31.81Y F Mitchell, Nathan 10 11/19/2011 CUDA Pentathlon XXIV
3 31.93Y F Schimberg, Oliver 10 02/25/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
4 32.12Y F Wadsworth, Jack 10 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
5 32.13Y F Johnson, Brodie 10 02/11/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
6 32.47Y F Goodwin, William 10 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
7 32.48Y F Strobel, Jackson 10 03/02/2007 2007 CO CSI 14&U SC State Cham
8 32.62Y F Smith, Clark 10 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
9 32.74Y F Suter, Garrett 10 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
10 32.84Y F Ooms, Symen 10 01/19/2008 Midwest All Stars 2008
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:08.66Y F Warren, Elijah 10 11/12/2010 NJST Pineapple Open
2 1:09.60Y F Schimberg, Oliver 10 02/26/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
3 1:09.63Y F Wadsworth, Jack 10 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
4 1:09.86Y F Mitchell, Nathan 10 10/21/2011 2011 CSST/Gian Luc Jordan Fall
5 1:09.91Y F Goodwin, William 10 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
6 1:10.13Y P Strobel, Jackson 10 03/29/2007 2007 PC Far Western Champions
7 1:11.33Y F Phillips, Tylen 10 12/03/2010 2010 CSI Pioneer Open
8 1:11.67Y F Ooms, Symen 10 01/04/2008 2008 CO FAST Winter Open
9 1:11.93Y F Smith, Clark 10 02/17/2006 2006 CO Aces Winter Open
10 1:12.46Y P Johnson, Brodie 10 12/10/2016 2016 FAST Mid-Season SC Finale
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 2:25.75Y F Wadsworth, Jack 10 02/15/2013 2013 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
2 2:29.24Y P Mitchell, Nathan 10 12/02/2011 2011 CSI Pioneer Open
3 2:34.96Y F Strobel, Jackson 10 02/16/2007 February Sweetheart Meet
4 2:36.19Y F Denner, Kadin 10 01/04/2014 Colorado STARS/FUSION Dual Mee
5 2:38.55Y F Biernat, Erik 10 02/17/2006 2006 CO Aces Winter Open
6 2:42.83Y F Johnson, Brodie 10 02/11/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
7 2:47.13Y F Stuart, Quinlan 10 02/15/2008 Loveland Swim Club Sweetheart
8 2:55.09Y F Schimberg, Oliver 9 01/02/2016 2016 CO STAR vs NFSC Dual
9 2:59.30Y F Jackson, Nicholas 10 10/20/2017 2017 CO Scary FAST Invitationa
10 3:00.31Y F Holck, Kenneth 10 10/13/2017 2017 CO STARs Friday Night Rac
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 34.22Y F Mitchell, Nathan 10 12/02/2011 2011 CSI Pioneer Open
2 36.22Y F Warren, Elijah 10 10/22/2010 2010 CO CSST Fall Open
3 37.11Y P Strobel, Jackson 10 03/29/2007 2007 PC Far Western Champions
4 37.94Y F Mattern, John 10 10/21/2005 MACS Fall Invitational
5 38.57Y P Stuart, Hennessey 10 03/30/2006 MHSC SCY FWSC CHMP 3/30/06
6 38.69Y F Goodwin, William 10 11/19/2011 CUDA Pentathlon XXIV
7 38.90Y F Arendale, Reid 10 02/11/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
8 38.98Y F Birney, Nick 10 03/02/2007 2007 CO CSI 14&U SC State Cham
9 39.34Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 10 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
10 39.64Y F DeWitt, Milan 10 12/04/2016 2016 CO CSI Pioneer Open
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:19.74Y F Mitchell, Nathan 10 10/21/2011 2011 CSST/Gian Luc Jordan Fall
2 1:20.16Y F Strobel, Jackson 10 01/13/2007 2007 MV Midwest All Stars
3 1:21.54Y F DeWitt, Milan 10 02/25/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
4 1:22.74Y F Schimberg, Oliver 10 02/25/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
5 1:24.06Y F Denner, Kadin 10 02/21/2014 2014 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
6 1:24.10Y F Mattern, John 10 03/04/2005 State relays
7 1:24.51Y F Arendale, Reid 10 02/25/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
8 1:25.21Y F Wadsworth, Jack 10 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
9 1:25.53Y F Stuart, Hennessey 10 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
10 1:25.82Y F Grogan, Max 10 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 2:51.44Y P Mitchell, Nathan 10 12/02/2011 2011 CSI Pioneer Open
2 2:57.34Y F Strobel, Jackson 10 02/16/2007 February Sweetheart Meet
3 2:59.81Y F DeWitt, Milan 10 01/07/2017 2017 CO STAR vs NFSC Dual Meet
4 3:05.59Y F Arendale, Reid 10 02/11/2017 2017 CO Jeffco February Finale
5 3:07.22Y F Biernat, Erik 10 02/17/2006 2006 CO Aces Winter Open
6 3:12.16Y F Mattern, John 10 01/21/2005 Heart of Winter Invite
7 3:16.01Y F Stuart, Quinlan 10 02/15/2008 Loveland Swim Club Sweetheart
8 3:17.62Y F Jurgensen, Ryan 10 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
9 3:25.20Y F Smothers, Bronson 10 10/13/2017 2017 CO STARs Friday Night Rac
10 3:25.41Y F Sleesman, Peyton 10 10/13/2017 2017 CO STARs Friday Night Rac
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 16.60Y F Fischer, Jake 10 12/14/2013 Pueblo Swim Club Santa Sprints
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 30.60Y F Mitchell, Nathan 10 11/19/2011 CUDA Pentathlon XXIV
2 30.67Y F Warren, Elijah 10 10/22/2010 2010 CO CSST Fall Open
3 30.69Y F Johnson, Brodie 10 10/07/2016 2016 CO STAR Friday Night at t
4 30.81Y F Wadsworth, Jack 10 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
5 30.90Y F Walker, Ryan 10 01/15/2005 Midwest All Stars 2005
6 31.17Y F Strobel, Jackson 10 03/02/2007 2007 CO CSI 14&U SC State Cham
7 31.31Y F Stuart, Hennessey 10 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
8 31.43Y F Smith, Clark 10 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
9 31.65Y F Goodwin, William 10 11/19/2011 CUDA Pentathlon XXIV
10 31.73Y F Todd, Reagan 10 03/30/2006 MHSC SCY FWSC CHMP 3/30/06
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:08.18Y F Wadsworth, Jack 10 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
2 1:08.23Y F Walker, Ryan 10 01/15/2005 Midwest All Stars 2005
3 1:08.53Y F Warren, Elijah 10 11/12/2010 NJST Pineapple Open
4 1:10.62Y F Johnson, Brodie 10 02/26/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
5 1:10.66Y F Stuart, Hennessey 10 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
6 1:11.43Y F Phillips, Tylen 10 02/18/2011 2011 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
7 1:12.47Y F DeWitt, Milan 10 02/26/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
8 1:12.63Y F Stout, Dawson 10 01/16/2010 Midwest All Stars 2010
9 1:13.42Y F Schimberg, Oliver 10 02/26/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
10 1:14.38Y F Smith, Clark 10 02/17/2006 2006 CO Aces Winter Open
Male 9-10 200 Fly
1 2:37.40Y F Wadsworth, Jack 10 02/15/2013 2013 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
2 2:40.77Y F Johnson, Brodie 10 10/14/2016 2016 CO Scary FAST Invite
3 3:20.87Y F Todd, Reagan 9 01/21/2005 Heart of Winter Invite
4 3:55.82Y F Mccush, Vince 10 10/13/2017 2017 CO STARs Friday Night Rac
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:08.31Y F Mitchell, Nathan 10 12/02/2011 2011 CSI Pioneer Open
2 1:09.73Y F Johnson, Brodie 10 02/26/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
3 1:09.75Y F Warren, Elijah 10 11/12/2010 NJST Pineapple Open
4 1:10.54Y F Strobel, Jackson 10 03/02/2007 2007 CO CSI 14&U SC State Cham
5 1:11.16Y F Phillips, Tylen 10 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
6 1:11.71Y F Goodwin, William 10 11/19/2011 CUDA Pentathlon XXIV
7 1:11.80Y F Schimberg, Oliver 10 02/26/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
8 1:11.83Y P Denner, Kadin 10 04/03/2014 2014 PC MAKO SCY FAR WESTERN
9 1:12.03Y F Wadsworth, Jack 10 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
10 1:12.07Y F Smith, Clark 10 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:29.47Y F Mitchell, Nathan 10 12/02/2011 2011 CSI Pioneer Open
2 2:29.80Y F Warren, Elijah 10 11/12/2010 NJST Pineapple Open
3 2:31.64Y F DeWitt, Milan 10 02/24/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
4 2:32.18Y F Wadsworth, Jack 10 02/15/2013 2013 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
5 2:32.94Y F Johnson, Brodie 10 02/24/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
6 2:33.16Y F Phillips, Tylen 10 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
7 2:35.87Y F Smith, Clark 10 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
8 2:36.66Y F Goodwin, William 10 11/11/2011 NJST Pineapple Open
9 2:36.78Y F Biernat, Erik 10 01/14/2006 2006 Midwest All Stars
10 2:36.86Y F Denner, Kadin 10 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
Male 9-10 400 IM
1 5:29.60Y F Johnson, Brodie 10 12/09/2016 2016 FAST Mid-Season SC Finale
2 5:35.85Y F Biernat, Erik 10 02/17/2006 2006 CO Aces Winter Open
3 6:26.49Y F Swier, Jacob 10 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
4 6:33.08Y F Todd, Reagan 9 01/21/2005 Heart of Winter Invite
5 6:49.06Y F Fischer, Jake 10 11/08/2013 2013 Colorado ACES High Point
Male 11-12 25 Free
1 14.29Y F Fischer, Jake 11 12/20/2014 2014 CO PSC Santa Sprints
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 24.18Y F Warren, Elijah 12 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
2 24.33Y F Smith, Clark 12 01/19/2008 Midwest All Stars 2008
3 24.44Y F Walker, Ryan 12 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
4 24.76Y F Schweitzberger, Danny 12 03/29/2012 2012 Far Western Championships
5 24.99Y F Mueller, Nathan 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
6 25.02Y F Wilton, Blake 12 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
7 25.49Y F Meli, Bruno 12 01/15/2000 All Stars
8 25.59Y F Grogan, Max 12 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
9 25.69Y F Stremick, Brian 12 03/07/2003 Short Course JO's 2003
10 25.70Y F Denner, Kadin 12 02/14/2016 2016 CO Loveland Challenger
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 53.25Y F Warren, Elijah 12 11/02/2012 2012 Colorado ACES High Point
2 53.34Y F Walker, Ryan 12 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
3 53.84Y F Schweitzberger, Danny 12 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
4 54.15Y F Smith, Clark 12 01/04/2008 2008 CO FAST Winter Open
5 54.16Y F Mueller, Nathan 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
6 54.82Y F Wilton, Blake 12 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
7 55.54Y F Phillips, Tylen 12 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
8 55.66Y F Grogan, Max 12 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
9 55.99Y F McNicol, Sean 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
10 56.00Y P Allen, Coleton 12 03/29/2012 2012 Far Western Championships
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 1:53.12Y F Smith, Clark 12 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
2 1:55.96Y P Walker, Ryan 12 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
3 1:59.02Y F Warren, Elijah 12 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
4 2:01.06Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 12 02/15/2013 2013 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
5 2:01.63Y P Denner, Kadin 12 02/27/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
6 2:02.16Y F Mueller, Nathan 12 01/30/2009 2009 CO Aces Winter Open
7 2:02.66Y F Suter, Zach 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
8 2:02.67Y F Grogan, Max 12 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
9 2:03.59Y F McNicol, Sean 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
9 2:03.59Y P Schweitzberger, Danny 12 03/29/2012 2012 Far Western Championships
10 2:03.63Y P Boehle, Ethan 12 01/16/2016 2016 PAC SPEEDO Prelim/Final I
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:00.84Y F Smith, Clark 12 01/19/2008 Midwest All Stars 2008
2 5:12.84Y F Walker, Ryan 12 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
3 5:21.33Y F McNicol, Sean 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
4 5:21.36Y F Mueller, Nathan 12 01/17/2009 2009 MV Midwest All Stars
5 5:23.41Y F Yslas, Blas 12 01/23/2004 21st Annual Circle City Classi
6 5:24.03Y F Suter, Zach 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
7 5:24.71Y F Warren, Elijah 12 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
8 5:30.66Y F Denner, Kadin 12 02/26/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
9 5:30.90Y F Painton, Spencer 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
10 5:31.88Y F Grogan, Max 12 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 12:09.05Y F Denner, Kadin 11 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
2 12:20.51Y F Suter, Garrett 12 12/12/2009 Colorado STARS Distance Invita
3 12:52.97Y F Wadsworth, Evan 12 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
4 13:19.95Y F Himel, Samuel 12 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
5 14:11.46Y F Geiger, Xavian 11 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
6 16:26.90Y F Mcvicker, Camden 11 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
Male 11-12 1650 Free
1 18:47.94Y F Smith, Clark 12 12/01/2007 2007 Colorado STARS Distance I
2 18:57.73Y F McNicol, Sean 12 01/23/2004 21st Annual Circle City Classi
3 19:45.97Y F Suter, Zach 12 12/01/2007 2007 Colorado STARS Distance I
4 19:54.75Y F Denner, Kadin 12 12/11/2015 2015 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
5 20:03.03Y F Johnson, Brodie 11 02/11/2018 2018 CO Jeffco February Finale
6 20:22.39Y F Suter, Garrett 12 12/12/2009 Colorado STARS Distance Invita
7 20:45.44Y F Biernat, Erik 12 12/01/2007 2007 Colorado STARS Distance I
8 21:28.35Y F Merkulovich, Daniel 12 12/13/2008 2008 STARS Distance Meet
9 22:51.21Y F Urban, Samuel 12 12/02/2006 2006 Colorado STARS Distance i
10 23:06.24Y F Phillips, Austin 12 12/13/2008 2008 STARS Distance Meet
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 27.46Y P Smith, Clark 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
2 27.75Y F Warren, Elijah 12 11/17/2012 CUDA Pentathlon XXV
3 28.47Y F Meli, Bruno 12 03/03/2000 CO SC State Chmpshps
4 28.57Y F Wilton, Blake 12 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
5 28.75Y P Strobel, Jackson 12 04/02/2009 2009 Far Westerns
6 28.84Y F Walker, Ryan 12 01/05/2007 FAST Winter Open
7 28.89Y F Suter, Garrett 12 12/04/2009 2009 CSI Pioneer Open
8 28.90Y F Stremick, Brian 12 03/07/2003 Short Course JO's 2003
9 28.96Y P Harding, Gavin 12 12/10/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
10 29.19Y F Mueller, Nathan 12 01/30/2009 2009 CO Aces Winter Open
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 59.29Y F Smith, Clark 12 01/19/2008 Midwest All Stars 2008
2 1:00.34Y F Walker, Ryan 12 01/13/2007 2007 MV Midwest All Stars
3 1:00.45Y F Mueller, Nathan 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
4 1:02.22Y F Warren, Elijah 12 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
5 1:02.44Y F Stremick, Brian 12 03/07/2003 Short Course JO's 2003
6 1:02.45Y F Wilton, Blake 12 01/25/2013 2013 TOPS Colorado Open
7 1:02.50Y F Suter, Garrett 12 12/04/2009 2009 CSI Pioneer Open
8 1:02.78Y F Meli, Bruno 12 01/15/2000 All Stars
9 1:02.91Y F Schweitzberger, Danny 12 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
10 1:03.03Y P Stuart, Hennessey 12 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:08.11Y F Smith, Clark 12 01/25/2008 2008 TOPS Colorado Open
2 2:12.69Y F Mueller, Nathan 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
3 2:15.52Y F Stremick, Brian 12 03/07/2003 Short Course JO's 2003
4 2:15.89Y F Warren, Elijah 12 02/17/2012 Loveland Sweetheart Meet
5 2:16.17Y F Schweitzberger, Danny 12 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
6 2:16.29Y F Suter, Garrett 12 11/06/2009 2009 CO NJST Pineapple Open
7 2:17.00Y F De Venecia, Konnor 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
8 2:17.81Y F Strobel, Jackson 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
9 2:19.16Y F Denner, Kadin 12 02/13/2016 2016 CO Loveland Challenger
10 2:19.39Y F Suter, Zach 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
Male 11-12 25 Breast
1 19.24Y F Fischer, Jake 11 12/20/2014 2014 CO PSC Santa Sprints
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 30.06Y F Warren, Elijah 12 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
2 31.47Y F Yslas, Blas 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
3 31.91Y F Allen, Coleton 12 03/29/2012 2012 Far Western Championships
4 32.92Y P Strobel, Jackson 12 04/02/2009 2009 Far Westerns
5 33.30Y F Mitchell, Nathan 12 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
6 33.35Y F Birney, Nick 12 10/23/2009 2009 CSST Fall Open
7 33.38Y F Denner, Kadin 12 02/13/2016 2016 CO Loveland Challenger
8 33.43Y P Ryan, Patrick 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
9 34.01Y P Painton, Spencer 12 04/02/2009 2009 Far Westerns
10 34.33Y P Jurgensen, Ryan 12 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:07.35Y F Warren, Elijah 12 11/02/2012 2012 Colorado ACES High Point
2 1:08.39Y F Yslas, Blas 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
3 1:08.73Y F Allen, Coleton 12 03/29/2012 2012 Far Western Championships
4 1:09.55Y F Strobel, Jackson 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
5 1:11.92Y F Mitchell, Nathan 12 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
6 1:12.13Y F Smith, Clark 12 01/25/2008 2008 TOPS Colorado Open
7 1:14.03Y F Birney, Nick 12 10/23/2009 2009 CSST Fall Open
8 1:14.22Y F Denner, Kadin 12 01/16/2016 2016 PAC SPEEDO Prelim/Final I
9 1:14.82Y P Stuart, Hennessey 12 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
10 1:15.18Y F Hagar, Andrew 12 01/31/2003 TOPS Colorado Open 2003
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:27.80Y F Yslas, Blas 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
2 2:35.49Y F Allen, Coleton 12 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
3 2:36.28Y F Strobel, Jackson 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
4 2:39.12Y F Warren, Elijah 12 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
5 2:42.01Y F Birney, Nick 12 11/06/2009 2009 CO NJST Pineapple Open
6 2:42.15Y F Denner, Kadin 12 02/13/2016 2016 CO Loveland Challenger
7 2:42.18Y F Suter, Zach 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
8 2:45.20Y F Correa, Joshua 12 03/07/2003 Short Course JO's 2003
9 2:46.15Y F Hagar, Andrew 12 03/07/2003 Short Course JO's 2003
10 2:46.53Y F Mitchell, Nathan 11 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
Male 11-12 25 Fly
1 15.12Y F Fischer, Jake 11 12/20/2014 2014 CO PSC Santa Sprints
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 25.52Y F Smith, Clark 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
2 26.73Y F Mueller, Nathan 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
3 26.94Y F Warren, Elijah 12 03/29/2012 2012 Far Western Championships
4 27.44Y F Wilton, Blake 12 02/15/2013 2013 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
5 27.79Y P Strobel, Jackson 12 04/02/2009 2009 Far Westerns
6 27.90Y F Harding, Gavin 12 02/23/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
7 28.31Y F Walker, Ryan 12 01/05/2007 FAST Winter Open
8 28.35Y F Stout, Dawson 12 01/14/2012 Midwest All Stars 2012
9 28.66Y P Stuart, Hennessey 12 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
10 28.70Y F Miller, Thomas 12 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 56.71Y F Smith, Clark 12 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
2 59.42Y F Warren, Elijah 12 03/29/2012 2012 Far Western Championships
3 1:00.71Y F Wilton, Blake 12 02/15/2013 2013 CO Loveland Sweetheart Me
4 1:00.72Y F Mueller, Nathan 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
5 1:00.94Y F Walker, Ryan 12 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
6 1:01.85Y F Boehle, Ethan 12 01/16/2016 2016 PAC SPEEDO Prelim/Final I
7 1:02.63Y F Stout, Dawson 12 01/14/2012 Midwest All Stars 2012
8 1:03.99Y F Phillips, Tylen 12 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
9 1:04.27Y F Harding, Gavin 12 02/25/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
10 1:05.02Y P Roach, Samuel 12 03/29/2012 2012 Far Western Championships
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:05.66Y F Smith, Clark 12 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
2 2:18.01Y F Mueller, Nathan 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
3 2:23.86Y F Warren, Elijah 12 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
4 2:26.22Y P Roach, Samuel 12 03/29/2012 2012 Far Western Championships
5 2:26.26Y F Denner, Kadin 12 02/27/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
6 2:29.61Y F McNicol, Sean 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
7 2:31.01Y F Johnson, Brodie 11 02/11/2018 2018 CO Jeffco February Finale
8 2:31.61Y F Walker, Ryan 11 12/09/2005 2005 AFA Falfins Winter Open
9 2:39.45Y F Stout, Dawson 11 01/21/2011 2011 ACES Winter Open
10 2:39.55Y F Stuart, Hennessey 12 02/15/2008 Loveland Swim Club Sweetheart
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 59.79Y F Smith, Clark 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
2 59.86Y F Warren, Elijah 12 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
3 1:01.85Y F Strobel, Jackson 12 04/02/2009 2009 Far Westerns
4 1:03.87Y F Allen, Coleton 12 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
5 1:04.26Y F Denner, Kadin 12 02/27/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
6 1:04.27Y F Stuart, Hennessey 12 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
7 1:04.83Y F Grogan, Max 12 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
8 1:04.98Y F McNicol, Sean 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
9 1:05.12Y F Goodwin, William 12 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
10 1:05.69Y F Schweitzberger, Danny 12 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:07.04Y F Smith, Clark 12 02/29/2008 2008 CO CSI 14 & Under SC Stat
2 2:10.06Y F Warren, Elijah 12 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
3 2:13.56Y F Walker, Ryan 12 01/05/2007 FAST Winter Open
4 2:15.63Y F Strobel, Jackson 12 04/02/2009 2009 Far Westerns
5 2:16.94Y F Denner, Kadin 12 01/15/2016 2016 PAC SPEEDO Prelim/Final I
6 2:17.41Y P Allen, Coleton 12 03/29/2012 2012 Far Western Championships
7 2:17.77Y P McNicol, Sean 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
8 2:18.38Y P Stuart, Hennessey 12 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
9 2:19.03Y F Yslas, Blas 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
10 2:19.50Y F Schweitzberger, Danny 12 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 4:27.45Y F Smith, Clark 12 04/03/2008 2008 Far Westerns
2 4:48.32Y F McNicol, Sean 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
3 4:56.02Y F Warren, Elijah 12 12/02/2011 2011 CSI Pioneer Open
4 4:56.75Y F Suter, Zach 12 02/15/2008 Loveland Swim Club Sweetheart
5 4:56.84Y F Yslas, Blas 12 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
6 4:58.39Y F Denner, Kadin 12 02/28/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
7 5:01.04Y P Painton, Spencer 12 04/02/2009 2009 Far Westerns
8 5:01.91Y F De Venecia, Konnor 12 03/06/2009 2009 CO CSI Age Group Champion
9 5:06.93Y F Allen, Coleton 12 03/02/2012 2012 CO Age Group Championship
10 5:07.60Y F Johnson, Brodie 11 02/10/2018 2018 CO Jeffco February Finale
Male 13-14 25 Free
1 11.25Y P Suter, Garrett 14 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
2 11.35Y P Boehle, Ethan 14 12/27/2017 2017 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
3 11.41Y P Barshay, Jacob 14 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
4 11.45Y P Kohlman, Alex 14 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
5 11.48Y P Grogan, Max 14 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
6 11.53Y P Urban, Seth 14 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 11.54Y P Reinhardt, Alex 14 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
8 11.56Y P Lee, Ryan 14 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
9 11.57Y P Swanson, Peter 14 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 11.64Y F Wilton, Blake 14 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Senior Sprint Eli
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 22.46Y F Wilton, Blake 14 01/18/2015 2015 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
2 22.69Y F Mueller, Nathan 14 01/21/2011 2011 ACES Winter Open
3 22.84Y F Smith, Clark 13 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
4 22.87Y F Barshay, Simon 14 11/30/2012 2012 CSI Pioneer Open
5 22.94Y F Painton, Spencer 14 12/03/2010 2010 CSI Pioneer Open
6 23.26Y P Curry, Derek 14 05/09/2008 2008 Centennial League Champs
7 23.32Y F Barshay, Jacob 14 02/27/2016 2016 CO CSI 14&U SC Championsh
7 23.32Y F Kim, Jun Han 14 02/20/2004 Aces Winter Open
8 23.40Y F Schweitzberger, Danny 14 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
9 23.45Y F Boehle, Ethan 14 02/25/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
10 23.47Y F Allen, Coleton 14 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
10 23.47Y P Suter, Zach 14 03/05/2010 2010 CO CSI 14&U SCY Age Group
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 48.49Y P Mueller, Nathan 14 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
2 48.70Y P Smith, Clark 13 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
3 49.21Y P Wilton, Blake 14 03/15/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
4 49.74Y F Denner, Kadin 14 04/27/2018 2018 CO OB Creek Invitational
5 49.98Y F Suter, Zach 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
6 50.29Y F Reinhardt, Alex 14 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
7 50.32Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 14 03/08/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
8 50.35Y F Kim, Jun Han 14 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
9 50.45Y F Boehle, Ethan 14 12/09/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
10 50.46Y F Grogan, Max 14 05/10/2013 2013 Boys Continental League C
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:42.85Y P Wilton, Blake 14 05/15/2015 2015 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys HS St
2 1:44.28Y P Mueller, Nathan 14 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
3 1:44.89Y P Smith, Clark 13 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
4 1:48.60Y F Denner, Kadin 14 05/11/2018 2018 CO OB Boys Centennial Lea
5 1:48.71Y F Suter, Zach 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
6 1:48.81Y P Jang, Hyunsoo 14 03/13/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
7 1:48.91Y F Reinhardt, Alex 14 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
8 1:49.12Y F Kim, Jun Han 14 02/20/2004 Aces Winter Open
9 1:49.98Y P Glover, Heath 14 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
10 1:50.00Y F Boehle, Ethan 14 01/13/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:39.02Y P Wilton, Blake 14 05/15/2015 2015 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys HS St
2 4:42.71Y F Smith, Clark 13 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
3 4:43.74Y P Mueller, Nathan 14 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
4 4:47.22Y F Reinhardt, Alex 14 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
5 4:51.50Y F Kim, Jun Han 14 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
6 4:53.64Y P Jang, Hyunsoo 14 03/14/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
7 4:53.98Y P Denner, Kadin 14 02/23/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
8 4:54.03Y F Suter, Zach 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
9 4:55.88Y P Grogan, Max 14 05/17/2013 2013 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
10 4:58.14Y F Glover, Heath 14 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 9:56.75Y F Smith, Clark 13 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
2 10:05.27Y F Denner, Kadin 14 01/15/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
3 10:19.30Y F Suter, Zach 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
4 10:30.21Y F Glover, Heath 14 12/09/2005 2005 AFA Falfins Winter Open
5 10:33.10Y F Boehle, Ethan 14 01/15/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
6 10:35.25Y F Acree, Austin 13 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
7 10:38.34Y F Suter, Garrett 14 03/31/2011 2011 PC ALMA LCM FARW SC CHMP
8 10:41.60Y F Allen, Coleton 14 01/18/2014 2014 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
9 10:59.77Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 13 12/09/2005 2005 AFA Falfins Winter Open
10 11:03.02Y F Birney, Nick 14 03/31/2011 2011 PC ALMA LCM FARW SC CHMP
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 16:46.23Y F Denner, Kadin 14 12/08/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
2 16:52.94Y F Smith, Clark 13 12/13/2008 2008 STARS Distance Meet
3 17:14.98Y F Patch, Charles 14 01/23/2004 21st Annual Circle City Classi
4 17:15.26Y F Suter, Zach 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
5 17:18.42Y F Glover, Heath 14 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
6 17:22.61Y F McNicol, Sean 14 03/30/2006 MHSC SCY FWSC CHMP 3/30/06
7 17:23.37Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 14 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
8 17:30.13Y F Suter, Garrett 14 03/31/2011 2011 PC ALMA LCM FARW SC CHMP
9 17:40.15Y F Acree, Austin 13 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
10 17:59.04Y F Biefnes, Austin 14 02/18/2005 Aces Winter Open
Male 13-14 25 Back
1 12.05Y F Wilton, Blake 14 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Senior Sprint Eli
2 13.22Y P Suter, Garrett 13 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
3 13.32Y F Stuart, Quinlan 14 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
4 13.88Y P Stremick, Brian 13 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 14.15Y P Reinhardt, Alex 14 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
6 14.54Y P Hogeman, Stephen 14 12/27/2017 2017 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
7 14.60Y P Suchomel, Lucas 14 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 14.61Y P Urban, Seth 14 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 14.66Y P Elliott, Benjamin 14 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 15.08Y P Long, Matthew 13 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 24.68Y F Wilton, Blake 14 11/08/2014 2014 CO ACES High Point Invite
2 26.30Y F Stuart, Hennessey 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
3 26.53Y F Smith, Clark 13 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
4 26.67Y F Suter, Garrett 14 03/31/2011 2011 PC ALMA LCM FARW SC CHMP
5 26.70Y F Denner, Kadin 14 11/04/2017 2017 CO ACES High Point Open
6 26.85Y F Barshay, Simon 14 11/02/2012 2012 Colorado ACES High Point
7 27.02Y P Schweitzberger, Danny 14 05/09/2014 2014 CO OB Centennial League U
8 27.26Y F Boone, James 14 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
9 27.44Y F Strobel, Jackson 13 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
10 27.84Y F Meli, Bruno 14 11/10/2001 Aces High Point Open 2001
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 52.39Y P Wilton, Blake 14 03/13/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
2 54.56Y F Stuart, Hennessey 14 03/05/2010 2010 CO CSI 14&U SCY Age Group
3 54.89Y F Suter, Garrett 14 03/31/2011 2011 PC ALMA LCM FARW SC CHMP
4 54.94Y P McMechan, Jason 14 05/19/2017 2017 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
5 55.75Y F Mueller, Nathan 14 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
6 55.76Y P Russell, Jake 14 05/19/2017 2017 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
7 56.04Y F Smith, Clark 13 02/20/2009 2009 CO Sweetheart Open
8 56.26Y F Denner, Kadin 14 12/09/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
9 56.72Y P Phillips, Tylen 14 05/15/2015 2015 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys HS St
10 56.89Y F Phillips, Austin 14 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 1:57.37Y F Stuart, Hennessey 14 03/05/2010 2010 CO CSI 14&U SCY Age Group
2 1:58.19Y F Wilton, Blake 14 01/19/2015 2015 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
3 2:00.31Y F Suter, Garrett 14 03/31/2011 2011 PC ALMA LCM FARW SC CHMP
4 2:00.57Y F Phillips, Austin 14 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
5 2:00.72Y F Denner, Kadin 14 10/22/2017 2017 CO Scary FAST Invitationa
6 2:02.84Y F Mueller, Nathan 14 01/14/2011 Patriot Prelim Final 2011
7 2:03.94Y P Stuart, Quinlan 14 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
8 2:04.38Y P McMechan, Jason 14 12/11/2016 2016 FAST Mid-Season SC Finale
9 2:04.69Y P Myhre, Jordan 14 03/04/2005 State relays
10 2:05.99Y F Strobel, Jackson 13 03/05/2010 2010 CO CSI 14&U SCY Age Group
Male 13-14 25 Breast
1 14.12Y P Allen, Coleton 14 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
2 14.31Y P Denner, Kadin 13 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
3 14.39Y P Birney, Nick 14 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
4 15.06Y P Suter, Garrett 14 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
5 15.17Y P Suter, Zach 14 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 15.32Y P Hart-Cooper, Patrick 14 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 15.39Y P Turner, Alex 14 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
8 15.47Y P Barshay, Jacob 14 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
9 15.77Y P Fry, Zachary 14 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
10 15.94Y P Haselden, Brent 14 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 29.39Y F Stuart, Quinlan 14 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
2 29.61Y F Denner, Kadin 14 11/05/2017 2017 CO ACES High Point Open
3 30.05Y P Strobel, Jackson 14 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
4 30.10Y F Allen, Coleton 14 11/08/2013 2013 Colorado ACES High Point
5 30.55Y F Stuart, Hennessey 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
6 31.90Y P McMechan, Jason 14 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
7 31.93Y P Birney, Nick 14 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
8 32.03Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 14 10/17/2014 2014 CO STAR Fall Festival
9 32.58Y P Goodman, Harrison 14 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
10 32.68Y F Hart-Cooper, Patrick 14 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:00.38Y P Strobel, Jackson 14 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
2 1:02.22Y F Denner, Kadin 14 04/27/2018 2018 CO OB Creek Invitational
3 1:02.33Y F Yslas, Blas 14 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
4 1:02.76Y P Allen, Coleton 14 03/07/2014 2014 CO CSI State Age Group Ch
5 1:03.35Y F Kim, Jun Han 14 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
6 1:03.90Y P Biefnes, Austin 14 03/04/2005 State relays
7 1:04.11Y P Stuart, Quinlan 14 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
8 1:04.13Y F Johnson, Kyle 14 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
9 1:04.97Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 14 02/21/2015 2015 CO ACES Winter Open
10 1:05.03Y P Birney, Nick 14 03/31/2011 2011 PC ALMA LCM FARW SC CHMP
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:11.37Y P Strobel, Jackson 14 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
2 2:14.65Y F Kim, Jun Han 14 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
3 2:15.26Y P Denner, Kadin 14 02/23/2018 2018 CO CSI 14&U Age Group Cha
4 2:15.65Y F Yslas, Blas 14 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
5 2:17.36Y F Allen, Coleton 14 12/06/2013 2013 CO CSI Pioneer Open
6 2:20.09Y F Johnson, Kyle 14 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
7 2:22.24Y T Stuart, Hennessey 14 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
8 2:22.25Y P Biefnes, Austin 14 03/04/2005 State relays
9 2:22.60Y P Birney, Nick 14 03/31/2011 2011 PC ALMA LCM FARW SC CHMP
10 2:23.31Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 14 03/07/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
Male 13-14 25 Fly
1 11.01Y F Wilton, Blake 14 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Senior Sprint Eli
2 11.28Y F Smith, Clark 13 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 11.46Y P Mueller, Nathan 14 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
4 12.23Y P Reinhardt, Alex 14 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
5 12.24Y P Lee, Ryan 14 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
6 12.37Y P Acree, Austin 13 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 12.51Y P Boehle, Ethan 14 12/27/2017 2017 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
8 12.83Y P Phillips, Austin 14 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
9 12.87Y P Stremick, Brian 13 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 12.91Y P Turner, Alex 14 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 24.67Y F Mueller, Nathan 14 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
2 24.70Y F Smith, Clark 13 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 25.19Y F Wilton, Blake 14 10/17/2014 2014 CO STAR Fall Festival
4 25.29Y F Barshay, Simon 14 11/02/2012 2012 Colorado ACES High Point
5 25.68Y P Strobel, Jackson 14 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
6 26.23Y F Denner, Kadin 14 10/06/2017 2017 CO STAR Friday at the Rac
7 26.29Y F Stuart, Hennessey 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
8 26.68Y F Boehle, Ethan 14 10/06/2017 2017 CO STAR Friday at the Rac
9 26.77Y P Meli, Bruno 14 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 27.15Y P McMechan, Jason 14 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 52.00Y F Wilton, Blake 14 03/13/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
2 52.85Y P Smith, Clark 13 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
3 53.06Y F Mueller, Nathan 14 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
4 54.55Y F Barshay, Simon 14 03/08/2013 2013 CO CSI Age Group Champion
5 55.70Y P Boehle, Ethan 14 01/13/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
6 55.76Y F Strobel, Jackson 14 11/20/2010 CUDA Pentathlon XXIII
7 55.98Y P Phillips, Tylen 14 05/15/2015 2015 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys HS St
8 56.00Y F Painton, Spencer 14 12/03/2010 2010 CSI Pioneer Open
9 56.02Y F Yslas, Blas 14 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
10 57.30Y P Myhre, Jordan 14 04/29/2005 2005 CO HS Boys Centnl LgChmp-
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 1:54.30Y F Wilton, Blake 14 03/15/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
2 1:54.42Y P Mueller, Nathan 14 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
3 1:57.97Y P Smith, Clark 13 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
4 2:03.74Y F Boehle, Ethan 14 01/14/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
5 2:05.79Y F Denner, Kadin 14 12/09/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
6 2:07.11Y P Myhre, Jordan 14 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
7 2:07.76Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 14 03/03/2006 2006 CO CSI Age Group State Ch
8 2:08.57Y P Russell, Jake 14 01/15/2017 2017 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
9 2:08.86Y F Painton, Spencer 14 12/03/2010 2010 CSI Pioneer Open
10 2:08.99Y F Phillips, Austin 14 01/14/2011 Patriot Prelim Final 2011
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 56.82Y P Strobel, Jackson 14 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
2 58.60Y F Wilton, Blake 14 10/17/2014 2014 CO STAR Fall Festival
3 1:00.05Y F Denner, Kadin 14 10/06/2017 2017 CO STAR Friday at the Rac
4 1:02.29Y P Allen, Coleton 14 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
5 1:02.49Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 14 10/17/2014 2014 CO STAR Fall Festival
6 1:02.96Y P Schweitzberger, Danny 13 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
7 1:03.14Y F Evans, Ethan 14 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
8 1:03.54Y F Boehle, Ethan 14 10/06/2017 2017 CO STAR Friday at the Rac
9 1:03.77Y F Phillips, Tylen 13 01/04/2014 Colorado STARS/FUSION Dual Mee
10 1:03.86Y F Russell, Jake 14 01/07/2017 2017 CO STAR vs NFSC Dual Meet
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 1:59.97Y P Strobel, Jackson 14 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
2 2:00.08Y F Wilton, Blake 14 03/06/2015 2015 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
3 2:00.51Y F Kim, Jun Han 14 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
4 2:00.75Y P Smith, Clark 13 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
5 2:00.94Y F Denner, Kadin 14 01/15/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
6 2:02.44Y F Mueller, Nathan 14 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
7 2:02.56Y P Stuart, Hennessey 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
8 2:02.87Y P McMechan, Jason 14 02/24/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
9 2:03.11Y F Yslas, Blas 14 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
10 2:04.40Y P Suter, Zach 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:13.91Y F Kim, Jun Han 14 03/05/2004 COStAgeGrpChmpSC04
2 4:19.30Y F Yslas, Blas 14 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
3 4:22.51Y F Strobel, Jackson 14 01/14/2011 Patriot Prelim Final 2011
4 4:23.21Y F Myhre, Jordan 14 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
5 4:24.43Y P McMechan, Jason 14 02/25/2017 2017 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
6 4:24.54Y P Stuart, Hennessey 14 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
7 4:26.01Y F Denner, Kadin 14 01/13/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
8 4:28.39Y F Phillips, Austin 14 03/04/2011 2011 CO Colorado State Age Gro
9 4:28.48Y F Smith, Clark 13 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
10 4:28.77Y F McNicol, Sean 14 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
Male 15-16 25 Free
1 10.56Y P Grogan, Max 16 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
2 10.61Y P Urban, Seth 16 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 10.66Y P Kohlman, Alex 16 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
4 10.73Y F Barshay, Simon 16 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
5 10.77Y P Borg, Tyler 16 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 10.85Y P Painton, Spencer 15 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
7 10.86Y P Mosby, Triston 16 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
8 11.12Y P Mattern, John 16 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
9 11.13Y P Swanson, Peter 16 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
10 11.19Y P Schweitzberger, Danny 15 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 21.22Y P Grogan, Max 16 05/15/2015 2015 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys HS St
2 21.34Y F Wilton, Blake 16 03/19/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
3 21.58Y P Suter, Zach 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
4 21.73Y P Boone, James 16 11/14/2013 2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
5 22.02Y P Yslas, Blas 16 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
6 22.16Y F Mengel, Gregory 16 01/23/2004 21st Annual Circle City Classi
7 22.22Y P Kohlman, Alex 16 11/14/2013 2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
8 22.31Y P Barshay, Simon 16 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
9 22.37Y P Mosby, Triston 16 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
10 22.38Y F Urban, Seth 16 01/23/2004 21st Annual Circle City Classi
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 46.34Y F Wilton, Blake 16 03/16/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
2 46.85Y P Grogan, Max 16 05/15/2015 2015 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys HS St
3 47.44Y F Boone, James 16 12/06/2013 2013 CO CSI Pioneer Open
4 47.45Y F Suter, Zach 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
5 47.71Y F Kohlman, Alex 16 11/14/2013 2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
6 47.82YL F Phillips, Tylen 16 03/18/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
7 48.01Y P Jang, Hyunsoo 16 03/16/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
8 48.03Y F Mueller, Nathan 15 12/02/2011 2011 CSI Pioneer Open
9 48.13Y F Kim, Jun Han 15 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
10 48.25Y P Strobel, Jackson 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:40.96Y F Wilton, Blake 16 03/17/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
2 1:41.79Y F Mueller, Nathan 16 05/18/2012 2012 CO CHSAA Boys 5A State US
3 1:43.00Y F Kim, Jun Han 16 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
4 1:43.10Y P Jang, Hyunsoo 16 03/17/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
5 1:43.11Y P Phillips, Austin 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
6 1:43.12Y P Grogan, Max 16 03/13/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
7 1:43.23Y P Phillips, Tylen 16 05/19/2017 2017 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
8 1:43.26Y P Boone, James 16 01/18/2014 2014 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
9 1:44.10Y F Suter, Zach 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
10 1:45.19Y P Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 05/15/2008 2008 CO CHSAA 5A Boys State US
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 4:32.94Y P Wilton, Blake 15 12/10/2015 2015 Speedo Short Course Junior National
2 4:34.47Y F Mueller, Nathan 16 05/18/2012 2012 CO CHSAA Boys 5A State US
3 4:37.41Y F Reinhardt, Alex 16 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
4 4:41.31Y P Phillips, Austin 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
5 4:43.93Y P Boone, James 16 05/17/2013 2013 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
6 4:44.22Y F Patch, Charles 16 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
7 4:44.65Y P Ammon, Matthew 16 05/15/2009 2009 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
8 4:45.85Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
9 4:46.14Y F Scott, Alec 15 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
10 4:47.36Y F Maris, Maxwell 15 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
Male 15-16 1000 Free
1 9:52.79Y F Boone, James 16 01/18/2014 2014 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
2 10:07.83Y F Patch, Charles 15 01/07/2005 FAST Winter Open
3 10:16.35Y F Mueller, Nathan 15 10/21/2011 2011 CSST/Gian Luc Jordan Fall
4 10:24.20Y F Schwinn, Elliot 16 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
5 10:27.35Y F Phillips, Austin 15 10/21/2011 2011 CSST/Gian Luc Jordan Fall
6 10:31.68Y F Birney, Nick 16 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
7 10:35.69Y F Allen, Coleton 15 01/03/2015 2015 CO STAR Distance Meet
8 10:40.69Y F McMechan, Jason 15 01/15/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
9 10:41.21Y F Evans, Ethan 15 11/08/2013 2013 Colorado ACES High Point
10 10:49.49Y F Lassen, Jeffrey 16 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
Male 15-16 1650 Free
1 16:09.47Y F Patch, Charles 16 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
2 16:21.43Y F Mueller, Nathan 15 01/27/2012 2012 Colorado ACES Winter Open
3 16:52.28Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 12/13/2008 2008 STARS Distance Meet
4 16:56.39Y F Lassen, Jeffrey 16 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
5 17:20.68Y F McNicol, Sean 15 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
6 17:25.27Y F Phillips, Austin 15 10/21/2011 2011 CSST/Gian Luc Jordan Fall
7 17:27.96Y F Maris, Maxwell 16 12/05/2003 STARS Distance Meet
8 17:38.48Y F McMechan, Jason 15 01/26/2018 2018 CO TOPS Colorado Open
9 17:50.22Y F Boone, James 15 11/30/2012 2012 CSI Pioneer Open
10 17:56.83Y F Biefnes, Austin 15 10/21/2005 MACS Fall Invitational
Male 15-16 25 Back
1 12.58Y F Myhre, Jordan 16 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 13.05Y P Beaulieu, Nicholas 15 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 13.46Y P Urban, Seth 16 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 13.53Y P Mattern, John 16 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
5 13.57Y P Suchomel, Lucas 15 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 13.85Y F Caple, Kevin 15 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 13.94Y P Reinhardt, Alex 16 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 14.25Y P Ammon, Matthew 15 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 14.30Y P Swanson, Peter 16 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
10 14.47Y P Mallon, Kendall 15 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 23.43YL F Wilton, Blake 16 03/17/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
2 23.78Y F Stuart, Hennessey 16 05/20/2011 2011 CO HS CHSAA 5A Boys Champ
3 24.84Y F Phillips, Austin 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
4 25.61Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
4 25.61Y F Schweitzberger, Danny 16 11/07/2015 2015 CO ACES High Point Invita
5 26.04Y F Suter, Garrett 15 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
6 26.12YL F Meints, Nick 16 03/12/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
7 26.15Y F Long, Matthew 16 01/30/2009 2009 CO Aces Winter Open
8 26.50Y F Lowdermilk, Casey 16 12/01/2000 AFA FALFINS WINTER OPEN
9 26.51YL F McMechan, Jason 15 01/26/2018 2018 CO TOPS Colorado Open
9 26.51Y P Myhre, Jordan 16 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 26.52Y F Strobel, Jackson 16 11/02/2012 2012 Colorado ACES High Point
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 50.15Y F Wilton, Blake 16 05/12/2017 2017 CO OB Continental League
2 50.49Y P Stuart, Hennessey 16 12/08/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Junio
3 52.13Y F Russell, Jake 15 05/18/2018 2018 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
4 52.19Y P Phillips, Austin 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
5 52.63Y P Phillips, Tylen 16 05/12/2017 2017 CO OB Centennial Boys Lea
6 52.65Y P Long, Matthew 16 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
7 52.70Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 05/15/2008 2008 CO CHSAA 5A Boys State US
8 53.13YL F Schweitzberger, Danny 15 03/14/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
9 53.63Y P Strobel, Jackson 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
10 54.19Y P Konde, Thomas 16 05/18/2012 2012 CO CHSAA Boys 5A State US
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 1:48.65Y P Stuart, Hennessey 16 12/08/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Junio
2 1:50.32Y P Phillips, Austin 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
3 1:53.26Y F Wilton, Blake 15 10/25/2015 2015 CO Scary FAST Open
4 1:54.18Y F Phillips, Tylen 16 03/16/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
5 1:55.57Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
6 1:55.87Y P Myhre, Jordan 16 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
7 1:56.12Y P Long, Matthew 16 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
8 1:56.19Y F Maris, Maxwell 16 01/23/2004 21st Annual Circle City Classi
9 1:56.85Y P Meints, Nick 16 03/15/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
10 1:58.01Y F Schweitzberger, Danny 15 03/15/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
Male 15-16 25 Breast
1 13.09Y F Birney, Nick 16 12/29/2012 2012 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
2 13.13Y F Stuart, Hennessey 16 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
3 13.51Y F Mattern, John 16 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
4 13.55Y P Bergstrom, Jacob 16 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 13.56Y F Borg, Tyler 16 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 13.72Y F Biefnes, Austin 16 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 13.81Y F McCormick, Bryan 16 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 13.85Y P Thornburg, Nicholas 15 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
9 14.09Y F Lassen, Jeffrey 16 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 14.20Y F Culliton, Brendan 16 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 28.08Y F Strobel, Jackson 16 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
2 28.33Y F Bergstrom, Jacob 16 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
3 28.72Y F Suter, Zach 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
4 28.78Y F Birney, Nick 15 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
5 29.09Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 16 10/29/2016 2016 CO STAR vs CUDA Dual Meet
6 29.19Y F McCormick, Bryan 16 12/08/2001 FALFINS OPEN NO FREE MEET
7 29.34Y F Painton, Spencer 15 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
8 29.63Y F Biefnes, Ben 16 11/06/2004 2004 Aces High Point Open
9 29.87Y F Mosby, Triston 16 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
10 29.90Y F Allen, Coleton 15 11/09/2014 2014 CO ACES High Point Invite
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 58.00Y P Strobel, Jackson 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
2 59.08Y F Yslas, Blas 16 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
3 59.63Y F Kim, Jun Han 16 05/18/2006 2006 CO HS Boys 5A State Champ
4 1:00.14Y P Birney, Nick 16 05/17/2013 2013 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
5 1:00.24Y P Bergstrom, Jacob 15 05/20/2011 2011 CO HS CHSAA 5A Boys Champ
6 1:00.25Y F McCormick, Bryan 16 01/25/2002 19th Annual Circle City Swimmi
7 1:00.51Y P Fry, Zachary 16 05/15/2008 2008 CO CHSAA 5A Boys State US
8 1:00.71Y P Biefnes, Ben 16 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
9 1:01.14Y P Allen, Coleton 15 03/13/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
10 1:01.41Y P Evans, Ethan 16 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:04.09Y P Strobel, Jackson 16 12/06/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
2 2:07.96Y F Kim, Jun Han 16 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
3 2:08.62Y F Yslas, Blas 16 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
4 2:09.14Y F Biefnes, Ben 16 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
5 2:11.35Y P Bergstrom, Jacob 16 03/10/2010 2010 Western Short Course Sect
6 2:11.59Y F McCormick, Bryan 16 01/25/2002 19th Annual Circle City Swimmi
7 2:13.40Y F Allen, Coleton 15 01/18/2015 2015 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
7 2:13.40Y P Birney, Nick 16 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
8 2:14.41Y P Biefnes, Austin 16 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
9 2:15.91Y P Thornburg, Nicholas 15 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
10 2:17.76Y F Mattern, John 16 01/14/2011 Patriot Prelim Final 2011
Male 15-16 25 Fly
1 11.00Y P Wilton, Blake 15 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
2 11.24Y P Mueller, Nathan 15 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
3 11.28Y P Barshay, Simon 16 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
4 11.45Y F Long, Matthew 16 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 11.59Y F Biefnes, Austin 16 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 11.59Y F Campbell, William 16 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 11.68Y P Grogan, Max 16 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
7 11.73Y P Tomkowicz, Matthew 16 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
8 11.88Y P Painton, Spencer 15 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
9 11.96Y F Myhre, Jordan 16 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 12.02Y P Urban, Seth 16 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 23.36Y F Wilton, Blake 16 10/07/2016 2016 CO STAR Friday Night at t
2 24.41Y F Barshay, Simon 16 11/09/2014 2014 CO ACES High Point Invite
3 24.47Y P Mueller, Nathan 15 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
4 24.82Y P Strobel, Jackson 16 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
5 25.26Y F Painton, Spencer 15 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
6 25.39Y P Tomkowicz, Matthew 16 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
7 25.41Y P Biefnes, Austin 16 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 25.48Y F Phillips, Tylen 16 10/07/2016 2016 CO STAR Friday Night at t
9 25.64Y F Russell, Jake 15 10/20/2017 2017 CO Scary FAST Invitationa
10 25.65Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 16 10/29/2016 2016 CO STAR vs CUDA Dual Meet
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 49.24Y F Wilton, Blake 16 04/28/2017 2017 CO OB Cherry Creek Invita
2 51.41Y P Phillips, Tylen 16 05/19/2017 2017 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
3 52.44Y F Kim, Jun Han 15 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
4 52.46Y P Mueller, Nathan 15 05/20/2011 2011 CO HS CHSAA 5A Boys Champ
5 52.71Y F Yslas, Blas 16 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
6 52.79Y T Strobel, Jackson 16 12/06/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
7 52.82Y F Barshay, Simon 16 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
8 52.97Y P Long, Matthew 16 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
9 53.55Y F Tomkowicz, Matthew 16 02/19/2017 2017 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
10 53.93Y P Russell, Jake 15 05/18/2018 2018 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 1:50.54Y P Wilton, Blake 16 03/16/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
2 1:55.06Y F Mueller, Nathan 15 12/02/2011 2011 CSI Pioneer Open
3 1:55.56Y F Kim, Jun Han 15 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
4 1:56.54Y F Phillips, Austin 16 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
5 1:58.71Y F Biefnes, Ben 16 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
6 2:01.27Y F Tomkowicz, Matthew 16 02/18/2017 2017 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
7 2:01.58Y F Suchomel, Bryce 16 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
8 2:02.14Y F Biefnes, Austin 16 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
9 2:02.52Y F Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey 16 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
10 2:04.49Y P Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
Male 15-16 100 IM
1 54.79Y F Strobel, Jackson 16 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
2 55.89Y F Wilton, Blake 16 01/07/2017 2017 CO STAR vs NFSC Dual Meet
3 56.58Y F Phillips, Tylen 16 10/21/2016 2016 Stars Friday Night at Rac
4 57.03Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 16 10/21/2016 2016 Stars Friday Night at Rac
5 57.26Y F Phillips, Austin 15 12/28/2011 2011 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 58.25Y F Long, Matthew 16 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 59.26Y P Stuart, Hennessey 15 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
8 59.31Y F Volkov, Aleksey 16 10/16/2015 2015 CO STAR Friday Night at t
9 59.34Y P Maris, Maxwell 16 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 59.48Y F Grogan, Max 16 10/17/2014 2014 CO STAR Fall Festival
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 1:52.88Y P Strobel, Jackson 16 12/06/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
2 1:53.81Y F Kim, Jun Han 16 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
3 1:54.44Y P Stuart, Hennessey 16 12/08/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Junio
4 1:55.71Y F Phillips, Tylen 16 03/19/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
5 1:56.21Y P Phillips, Austin 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
6 1:57.03Y P Biefnes, Ben 16 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
7 1:57.56Y F Yslas, Blas 16 05/18/2007 2007 CO HS Boys 5A State Champ
8 1:57.58Y F Biefnes, Austin 16 05/18/2007 2007 CO HS Boys 5A State Champ
9 1:58.23Y F Long, Matthew 16 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
10 1:58.55Y P Grogan, Max 16 03/13/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:01.19Y F Kim, Jun Han 16 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
2 4:08.09Y F Biefnes, Ben 16 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
3 4:10.32Y P Stuart, Hennessey 15 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
4 4:15.25Y F Biefnes, Austin 16 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
5 4:16.64Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
6 4:17.44Y F Myhre, Jordan 16 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
7 4:17.90Y F Meints, Nick 16 03/14/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
8 4:19.51Y P Phillips, Austin 15 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
9 4:20.07Y F Patch, Charles 16 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
10 4:20.26Y F Yslas, Blas 16 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
Male 17-18 25 Free
1 10.35Y F Urban, Seth 18 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
2 10.37Y P Grogan, Max 17 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
3 10.44Y P Phillips, Austin 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
4 10.48Y F Caple, Ryan 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 10.49Y F Ratkovich, Stephen 18 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 10.52Y F Lowdermilk, Casey 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 10.56Y P Mosby, Triston 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
8 10.65Y P Swanson, Peter 18 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 10.66Y F Borg, Tyler 18 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 10.91Y P Scott, Jordan 18 12/27/2017 2017 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 20.78Y P Wilton, Blake 17 12/07/2017 2017 Speedo Winter Junior Cham
2 21.04Y F Grogan, Max 17 05/20/2016 2016 CO OB CHSAA Boys HS State
3 21.31Y F Boone, James 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
4 21.48Y F Urban, Seth 17 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
5 21.54Y P Yslas, Blas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
6 21.58Y F Lowdermilk, Casey 17 01/25/2002 19th Annual Circle City Swimmi
7 21.60Y F Mosby, Triston 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
8 21.65Y F Caple, Ryan 18 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
9 21.67Y P Ratkovich, Stephen 18 05/15/2009 2009 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
10 21.68Y P Barshay, Simon 18 05/20/2016 2016 CO OB CHSAA Boys HS State
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 45.29Y F Wilton, Blake 17 01/15/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
2 46.05Y F Phillips, Austin 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
3 46.26Y P Boone, James 18 05/15/2015 2015 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys HS St
4 46.39YL F Kohlman, Alex 18 05/16/2015 2015 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys HS St
5 46.47Y P Mattern, John 18 05/17/2013 2013 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
6 46.52Y F Grogan, Max 17 05/20/2016 2016 CO OB CHSAA Boys HS State
7 46.58Y F Kim, Jun Han 17 05/18/2007 2007 CO HS Boys 5A State Champ
8 46.62Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 18 05/18/2018 2018 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
9 46.88Y P Mosby, Triston 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
10 47.15Y P Suchomel, Bryce 18 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 1:38.97Y F Wilton, Blake 17 01/13/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
2 1:39.25Y F Phillips, Austin 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
3 1:41.43Y P Boone, James 18 03/13/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
4 1:41.47Y P Kohlman, Alex 18 05/15/2015 2015 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys HS St
5 1:41.54Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 18 05/18/2018 2018 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
6 1:41.65Y P Reinhardt, Alex 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
7 1:42.05Y F Mosby, Triston 17 01/18/2014 2014 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
8 1:42.32Y P Schechter, Joshua 18 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
9 1:42.72Y F Ellis, Kevin 18 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
10 1:42.90Y P Lowdermilk, Casey 18 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
Male 17-18 500 Free
1 4:26.66Y P Wilton, Blake 17 12/07/2017 2017 Speedo Winter Junior Cham
2 4:29.69Y F Reinhardt, Alex 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
3 4:33.86Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
4 4:35.40Y F Ellis, Kevin 18 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
5 4:37.47Y P Phillips, Austin 17 11/14/2013 2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
6 4:37.93Y F Patch, Charles 17 05/18/2006 2006 CO HS Boys 5A State Champ
7 4:39.57Y F Boone, James 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
8 4:39.66Y F Ammon, Matthew 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
9 4:40.07Y F Maris, Maxwell 17 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
10 4:41.32Y F Biefnes, Ben 17 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
10 4:41.32Y F Lowdermilk, Casey 18 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
Male 17-18 1000 Free
1 9:40.00Y F Schwinn, Elliot 18 03/12/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
2 9:41.74Y F Ammon, Matthew 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
3 10:03.64Y F Boone, James 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
4 10:21.75Y F Zimmerman, Joshua 18 01/18/2014 2014 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
5 10:31.25Y F Birney, Nick 17 01/18/2014 2014 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
6 10:37.43Y F Schechter, Joshua 17 10/19/2012 Colorado STARS Fall Invite
7 10:43.27Y F Biefnes, Austin 17 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
8 10:48.14Y F Konde, Thomas 18 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
9 11:03.04Y F Schwinn, Connor 17 01/18/2014 2014 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
10 11:24.53Y F Mosby, Triston 17 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
Male 17-18 1650 Free
1 15:54.50Y F Ellis, Kevin 18 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
2 16:03.54Y F Ammon, Matthew 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
3 16:13.08Y F Patch, Charles 17 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
4 16:21.13Y F Schwinn, Elliot 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
5 17:46.41Y F Caple, Ryan 18 12/13/2002 STARS 1st Annual Distance Invi
6 17:47.08Y F Zimmerman, Joshua 17 12/06/2013 2013 CO CSI Pioneer Open
7 17:54.71Y F Caple, Kevin 17 12/05/2003 STARS Distance Meet
8 18:20.03Y F Reeves, Michael 17 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
9 18:35.58Y F Lowdermilk, Casey 18 12/13/2002 STARS 1st Annual Distance Invi
10 18:51.68Y F Danielson, Ryan 17 10/22/2004 MACS Fall Invitational
Male 17-18 25 Back
1 12.09Y P Lowdermilk, Casey 17 12/28/2001 2001SENIOR CIRCUIT SPRINT ELIM
2 12.13Y F Suchomel, Bryce 18 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 12.59Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 12.81Y P Myhre, Jordan 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 12.90Y F Biefnes, Austin 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 13.23Y P Thomas, Daniel 18 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 13.50Y P Swanson, Peter 18 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 13.58Y P Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey 17 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 14.27Y P Annamalai, Suppiah 17 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
10 14.50Y P Hagar, Andrew 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Male 17-18 50 Back
1 23.40Y F Wilton, Blake 17 11/04/2017 2017 CO ACES High Point Open
2 24.43Y F Konde, Thomas 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
3 24.49Y P Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 03/28/2009 2009 CO Dick Rush Invitational
4 25.38Y P Lowdermilk, Casey 17 12/28/2001 2001SENIOR CIRCUIT SPRINT ELIM
5 25.54Y F Caple, Ryan 17 11/09/2002 Aces High Point Open
6 25.63Y F Phillips, Austin 17 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
7 25.70Y F Suchomel, Bryce 18 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
8 25.88Y F Ammon, Matthew 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
8 25.88Y F Strobel, Jackson 17 11/08/2013 2013 Colorado ACES High Point
9 26.21Y F Schweitzberger, Danny 17 11/05/2016 2016 CO ACES High Point Invite
10 26.24YL F Meints, Nick 17 11/07/2015 2015 CO ACES High Point Invita
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 48.53Y F Wilton, Blake 17 01/14/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
2 50.47Y P Stuart, Hennessey 17 05/18/2012 2012 CO CHSAA Boys 5A State US
3 51.10Y F Konde, Thomas 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
4 51.72Y P Phillips, Austin 17 05/17/2013 2013 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
5 51.87Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
6 52.02Y F Long, Matthew 17 05/15/2009 2009 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
7 52.37Y P Boone, James 18 03/13/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
8 52.43Y F Lowdermilk, Casey 17 01/25/2002 19th Annual Circle City Swimmi
9 52.49Y P Mosby, Triston 18 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
10 52.65Y P Phillips, Tylen 17 05/18/2018 2018 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 1:49.68Y P Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
2 1:51.03Y P Phillips, Austin 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
3 1:51.92Y F Konde, Thomas 18 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
4 1:52.58Y F Mosby, Triston 18 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
5 1:52.68Y F Myhre, Jordan 17 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
6 1:53.79Y F Wilton, Blake 17 02/18/2018 2018 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
7 1:54.87Y P Maris, Maxwell 17 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
8 1:55.32Y F Lowdermilk, Casey 18 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
9 1:55.69Y P Dini, Christopher 17 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
10 1:56.42Y P Meints, Nick 17 12/04/2015 2015 CO Colorado Swimming Pion
Male 17-18 25 Breast
1 12.74Y F Birney, Nick 18 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Senior Sprint Eli
2 13.04Y P Mattern, John 17 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
3 13.22Y F Bergstrom, Jacob 17 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
4 13.35Y F Biefnes, Austin 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 14.36Y P Lowdermilk, Casey 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 14.39Y P Mullen, Andrew 17 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 14.47Y P Culliton, Brendan 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
8 14.52Y F Hagar, Andrew 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 14.63Y P Campbell, William 17 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 14.75Y P Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey 17 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Male 17-18 50 Breast
1 27.46Y F Mattern, John 17 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
2 28.03Y F Yslas, Blas 17 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
3 28.89Y P Birney, Nick 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
4 29.00Y F Biefnes, Ben 17 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
5 29.08Y F Gonzales, Andrew 17 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 29.14Y F Caple, Ryan 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 29.16Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 17 10/06/2017 2017 CO STAR Friday at the Rac
8 29.43Y F Bergstrom, Jacob 17 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
9 29.52Y P Mosby, Triston 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
10 29.66Y F Boone, James 17 11/09/2014 2014 CO ACES High Point Invite
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 56.62Y P Mattern, John 18 05/17/2013 2013 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
2 57.03Y P Strobel, Jackson 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
3 57.47Y F Yslas, Blas 18 05/15/2009 2009 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
4 58.29Y F Kim, Jun Han 17 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
5 58.70Y P Fry, Zachary 17 05/15/2009 2009 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
6 58.98Y P Birney, Nick 18 01/17/2015 2015 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
7 59.13Y P Bergstrom, Jacob 17 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
8 59.38Y F Mosby, Triston 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
9 59.48Y P Biefnes, Ben 17 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
10 59.64Y F Caple, Ryan 18 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
Male 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:02.86Y P Strobel, Jackson 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
2 2:05.89Y F Yslas, Blas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
3 2:06.70Y F Kim, Jun Han 18 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
4 2:07.82Y P Mattern, John 18 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
5 2:08.56Y P Bergstrom, Jacob 17 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
6 2:09.00Y F Biefnes, Ben 17 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
7 2:09.63Y F Mosby, Triston 17 01/18/2014 2014 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
8 2:10.83Y F McCormick, Bryan 17 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
9 2:11.27Y P Birney, Nick 18 01/18/2015 2015 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
10 2:11.56Y P Gonzales, Andrew 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
Male 17-18 25 Fly
1 11.03Y P Strobel, Jackson 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
2 11.51Y P Lowdermilk, Casey 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
3 11.64Y P Campbell, William 17 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 11.71Y P Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey 17 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 11.85Y P Myhre, Jordan 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 11.94Y P Ammon, Matthew 17 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 12.03Y P Mattern, John 17 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
8 12.05Y P Thomas, Daniel 18 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 12.14Y P Reinhardt, Alex 17 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 12.19Y P Birney, Nick 18 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
Male 17-18 50 Fly
1 22.65Y F Wilton, Blake 17 10/20/2017 2017 CO Scary FAST Invitationa
2 24.12Y F Campbell, William 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
3 24.40Y P Strobel, Jackson 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
4 24.45Y F Barshay, Simon 17 11/08/2015 2015 CO ACES High Point Invita
5 24.70Y F Suchomel, Bryce 18 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 25.11Y F Ammon, Matthew 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
7 25.20Y P Caple, Ryan 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 25.23Y P Biefnes, Ben 17 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
9 25.33Y F Phillips, Tylen 17 01/07/2018 2018 CO STAR vs NFSC vs AQUA T
10 25.40Y F Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey 17 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 25.40Y F Konde, Thomas 18 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 48.18Y F Wilton, Blake 17 01/13/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
2 49.22Y P Kim, Jun Han 18 05/15/2008 2008 CO CHSAA 5A Boys State US
3 50.46Y F Phillips, Tylen 17 05/18/2018 2018 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
4 50.53Y P Strobel, Jackson 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
5 51.27Y P Suchomel, Bryce 18 05/15/2009 2009 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
6 51.65Y T Phillips, Austin 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
7 52.17Y F Yslas, Blas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
8 52.20Y P Barshay, Simon 18 05/20/2016 2016 CO OB CHSAA Boys HS State
9 52.22Y F Konde, Thomas 18 05/09/2014 2014 CO OB Centennial League U
10 52.95Y P Schechter, Joshua 18 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
Male 17-18 200 Fly
1 1:48.33Y F Wilton, Blake 17 12/09/2017 2017 Speedo Winter Junior Cham
2 1:53.41Y F Kim, Jun Han 17 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
3 1:54.90Y F Suchomel, Bryce 18 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
4 1:56.31Y F Biefnes, Ben 17 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
5 1:56.81Y P Reinhardt, Alex 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
6 1:57.42Y F Ellis, Kevin 18 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
7 1:58.47Y P Schechter, Joshua 18 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
8 1:58.68Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
9 1:58.70Y P Schwinn, Elliot 17 11/14/2013 2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
10 1:59.17Y F Ammon, Matthew 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
Male 17-18 100 IM
1 54.28Y F Strobel, Jackson 17 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
2 54.70Y F Wilton, Blake 17 10/06/2017 2017 CO STAR Friday at the Rac
3 55.22Y P Boone, James 17 11/22/2014 2014 Fall Western Great Lakes
4 55.59Y P Biefnes, Ben 17 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
5 56.80Y F Caple, Kevin 17 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 57.09Y P Kohlman, Alex 17 11/22/2014 2014 Fall Western Great Lakes
7 57.71Y F Grogan, Max 17 10/30/2015 2015 CO STAR Friday Night Race
8 58.36Y P Ammon, Matthew 17 12/29/2009 2009 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 58.61Y F Volkov, Aleksey 17 10/30/2015 2015 CO STAR Friday Night Race
10 58.84Y P Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 1:49.98Y F Kim, Jun Han 18 05/15/2008 2008 CO CHSAA 5A Boys State US
2 1:51.58Y T Strobel, Jackson 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
3 1:54.05Y P Stuart, Hennessey 17 05/18/2012 2012 CO CHSAA Boys 5A State US
4 1:54.53Y P Mosby, Triston 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
5 1:55.35Y P Schechter, Joshua 18 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
6 1:55.69Y F Phillips, Tylen 17 05/11/2018 2018 CO OB Boys Centennial Lea
7 1:56.17Y P Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 05/15/2009 2009 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
8 1:56.45Y P Biefnes, Ben 17 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
9 1:56.69Y P Dini, Christopher 17 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
10 1:56.88Y P Biefnes, Austin 17 05/15/2008 2008 CO CHSAA 5A Boys State US
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 3:55.31Y F Kim, Jun Han 17 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
2 4:03.62Y F Biefnes, Ben 17 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
3 4:05.63Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
4 4:09.50Y F Phillips, Austin 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
5 4:10.38Y P Schwinn, Elliot 18 03/14/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
6 4:10.49Y F Caple, Ryan 18 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
7 4:10.67Y F Biefnes, Austin 17 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
8 4:12.88Y F Caple, Kevin 17 01/23/2004 21st Annual Circle City Classi
9 4:13.23Y F Dini, Christopher 17 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
10 4:13.49Y F Meints, Nick 17 01/15/2016 2016 PAC SPEEDO Prelim/Final I
Male Open 25 Free
1 9.62Y F Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent 24 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Senior Eliminator
2 10.35Y F Urban, Seth 18 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
3 10.37Y P Grogan, Max 17 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
4 10.44Y P Phillips, Austin 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
5 10.48Y F Caple, Ryan 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 10.49Y F Ratkovich, Stephen 18 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 10.52Y F Lowdermilk, Casey 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 10.56Y P Mosby, Triston 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
9 10.65Y P Swanson, Peter 18 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 10.66Y F Borg, Tyler 18 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 10.66Y P Kohlman, Alex 16 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
Male Open 50 Free
1 20.78Y P Wilton, Blake 17 12/07/2017 2017 Speedo Winter Junior Cham
2 21.04Y F Grogan, Max 17 05/20/2016 2016 CO OB CHSAA Boys HS State
3 21.23Y F Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent 24 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Senior Eliminator
4 21.31Y F Boone, James 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
5 21.48Y F Urban, Seth 17 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
6 21.54Y P Yslas, Blas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
7 21.58Y F Lowdermilk, Casey 17 01/25/2002 19th Annual Circle City Swimmi
7 21.58Y P Suter, Zach 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
8 21.60Y F Mosby, Triston 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
9 21.65Y F Caple, Ryan 18 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
10 21.67Y P Ratkovich, Stephen 18 05/15/2009 2009 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
Male Open 100 Free
1 45.29Y F Wilton, Blake 17 01/15/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
2 46.05Y F Phillips, Austin 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
3 46.26Y P Boone, James 18 05/15/2015 2015 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys HS St
4 46.39YL F Kohlman, Alex 18 05/16/2015 2015 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys HS St
5 46.47Y P Mattern, John 18 05/17/2013 2013 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
6 46.52Y F Grogan, Max 17 05/20/2016 2016 CO OB CHSAA Boys HS State
7 46.58Y F Kim, Jun Han 17 05/18/2007 2007 CO HS Boys 5A State Champ
8 46.62Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 18 05/18/2018 2018 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
9 46.88Y P Mosby, Triston 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
10 47.15Y P Suchomel, Bryce 18 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
Male Open 200 Free
1 1:38.97Y F Wilton, Blake 17 01/13/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
2 1:39.25Y F Phillips, Austin 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
3 1:41.43Y P Boone, James 18 03/13/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
4 1:41.47Y P Kohlman, Alex 18 05/15/2015 2015 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys HS St
5 1:41.54Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 18 05/18/2018 2018 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
6 1:41.65Y P Reinhardt, Alex 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
7 1:41.79Y F Mueller, Nathan 16 05/18/2012 2012 CO CHSAA Boys 5A State US
8 1:42.05Y F Mosby, Triston 17 01/18/2014 2014 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
9 1:42.32Y P Schechter, Joshua 18 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
10 1:42.72Y F Ellis, Kevin 18 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
Male Open 500 Free
1 4:26.66Y P Wilton, Blake 17 12/07/2017 2017 Speedo Winter Junior Cham
2 4:29.69Y F Reinhardt, Alex 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
3 4:33.86Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
4 4:34.47Y F Mueller, Nathan 16 05/18/2012 2012 CO CHSAA Boys 5A State US
5 4:35.40Y F Ellis, Kevin 18 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
6 4:37.47Y P Phillips, Austin 17 11/14/2013 2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapo
7 4:37.93Y F Patch, Charles 17 05/18/2006 2006 CO HS Boys 5A State Champ
8 4:39.57Y F Boone, James 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
9 4:39.66Y F Ammon, Matthew 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
10 4:40.07Y F Maris, Maxwell 17 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
Male Open 1000 Free
1 9:40.00Y F Schwinn, Elliot 18 03/12/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
2 9:41.74Y F Ammon, Matthew 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
3 9:52.79Y F Boone, James 16 01/18/2014 2014 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
4 9:56.75Y F Smith, Clark 13 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
5 10:05.27Y F Denner, Kadin 14 01/15/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
6 10:07.83Y F Patch, Charles 15 01/07/2005 FAST Winter Open
7 10:16.35Y F Mueller, Nathan 15 10/21/2011 2011 CSST/Gian Luc Jordan Fall
8 10:19.30Y F Suter, Zach 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
9 10:21.75Y F Zimmerman, Joshua 18 01/18/2014 2014 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
10 10:27.35Y F Phillips, Austin 15 10/21/2011 2011 CSST/Gian Luc Jordan Fall
Male Open 1650 Free
1 15:54.50Y F Ellis, Kevin 18 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
2 16:03.54Y F Ammon, Matthew 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
3 16:09.47Y F Patch, Charles 16 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
4 16:21.13Y F Schwinn, Elliot 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
5 16:21.43Y F Mueller, Nathan 15 01/27/2012 2012 Colorado ACES Winter Open
6 16:46.23Y F Denner, Kadin 14 12/08/2017 2017 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
7 16:52.28Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 16 12/13/2008 2008 STARS Distance Meet
8 16:52.94Y F Smith, Clark 13 12/13/2008 2008 STARS Distance Meet
9 16:56.39Y F Lassen, Jeffrey 16 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
10 17:15.26Y F Suter, Zach 14 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
Male Open 25 Back
1 12.05Y F Wilton, Blake 14 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Senior Sprint Eli
2 12.09Y P Lowdermilk, Casey 17 12/28/2001 2001SENIOR CIRCUIT SPRINT ELIM
3 12.13Y F Suchomel, Bryce 18 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
4 12.58Y F Myhre, Jordan 16 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 12.59Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 12.90Y F Biefnes, Austin 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 13.22Y P Suter, Garrett 13 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
8 13.23Y P Thomas, Daniel 18 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 13.32Y F Stuart, Quinlan 14 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
10 13.46Y P Urban, Seth 16 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
Male Open 50 Back
1 23.40Y F Wilton, Blake 17 11/04/2017 2017 CO ACES High Point Open
2 23.78Y F Stuart, Hennessey 16 05/20/2011 2011 CO HS CHSAA 5A Boys Champ
3 24.21Y F Phillips, Austin 19 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Senior Eliminator
4 24.43Y F Konde, Thomas 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
5 24.49Y P Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 03/28/2009 2009 CO Dick Rush Invitational
6 25.38Y P Lowdermilk, Casey 17 12/28/2001 2001SENIOR CIRCUIT SPRINT ELIM
7 25.54Y F Caple, Ryan 17 11/09/2002 Aces High Point Open
8 25.61Y F Schweitzberger, Danny 16 11/07/2015 2015 CO ACES High Point Invita
9 25.70Y F Suchomel, Bryce 18 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
10 25.86Y F Caple, Kevin 19 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
Male Open 100 Back
1 48.53Y F Wilton, Blake 17 01/14/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
2 50.47Y P Stuart, Hennessey 17 05/18/2012 2012 CO CHSAA Boys 5A State US
3 51.10Y F Konde, Thomas 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
4 51.72Y P Phillips, Austin 17 05/17/2013 2013 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
5 51.87Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
6 52.02Y F Long, Matthew 17 05/15/2009 2009 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
7 52.13Y F Russell, Jake 15 05/18/2018 2018 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
8 52.37Y P Boone, James 18 03/13/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
9 52.43Y F Lowdermilk, Casey 17 01/25/2002 19th Annual Circle City Swimmi
10 52.49Y P Mosby, Triston 18 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
Male Open 200 Back
1 1:48.65Y P Stuart, Hennessey 16 12/08/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Junio
2 1:49.68Y P Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
3 1:50.32Y P Phillips, Austin 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
4 1:51.92Y F Konde, Thomas 18 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
5 1:52.58Y F Mosby, Triston 18 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
6 1:52.68Y F Myhre, Jordan 17 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
7 1:53.26Y F Wilton, Blake 15 10/25/2015 2015 CO Scary FAST Open
8 1:54.18Y F Phillips, Tylen 16 03/16/2017 2017 NT Speedo Sectionals at Lewisville
9 1:54.87Y P Maris, Maxwell 17 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
10 1:55.32Y F Lowdermilk, Casey 18 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
Male Open 25 Breast
1 12.74Y F Birney, Nick 18 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Senior Sprint Eli
2 13.04Y P Mattern, John 17 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
3 13.13Y F Stuart, Hennessey 16 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
4 13.22Y F Bergstrom, Jacob 17 12/29/2010 2010 Senior Circuit Sprint Eli
5 13.35Y F Biefnes, Austin 17 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 13.56Y F Borg, Tyler 16 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 13.81Y F McCormick, Bryan 16 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 13.85Y P Thornburg, Nicholas 15 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
9 14.09Y F Lassen, Jeffrey 16 12/28/2007 2007 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 14.12Y P Allen, Coleton 14 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
Male Open 50 Breast
1 27.46Y F Mattern, John 17 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
2 28.03Y F Yslas, Blas 17 11/07/2008 2008 ACES Fall High Point
3 28.08Y F Strobel, Jackson 16 12/29/2012 2012 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
4 28.33Y F Bergstrom, Jacob 16 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
5 28.72Y F Suter, Zach 16 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
6 28.78Y F Birney, Nick 15 01/20/2012 2012 New Year's Classic
7 29.00Y F Biefnes, Ben 17 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
8 29.08Y F Gonzales, Andrew 17 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
9 29.09Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 16 10/29/2016 2016 CO STAR vs CUDA Dual Meet
10 29.14Y F Caple, Ryan 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
Male Open 100 Breast
1 56.62Y P Mattern, John 18 05/17/2013 2013 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
2 57.03Y P Strobel, Jackson 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
3 57.47Y F Yslas, Blas 18 05/15/2009 2009 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
4 58.29Y F Kim, Jun Han 17 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
5 58.70Y P Fry, Zachary 17 05/15/2009 2009 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
6 58.98Y P Birney, Nick 18 01/17/2015 2015 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
7 59.13Y P Bergstrom, Jacob 17 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
8 59.38Y F Mosby, Triston 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
9 59.48Y P Biefnes, Ben 17 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
10 59.64Y F Caple, Ryan 18 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
Male Open 200 Breast
1 2:02.86Y P Strobel, Jackson 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
2 2:05.89Y F Yslas, Blas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
3 2:06.70Y F Kim, Jun Han 18 11/09/2007 2007 CO TOPS High Point Open
4 2:07.82Y P Mattern, John 18 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
5 2:08.56Y P Bergstrom, Jacob 17 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
6 2:09.00Y F Biefnes, Ben 17 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
7 2:09.63Y F Mosby, Triston 17 01/18/2014 2014 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
8 2:10.83Y F McCormick, Bryan 17 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
9 2:11.27Y P Birney, Nick 18 01/18/2015 2015 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
10 2:11.56Y P Gonzales, Andrew 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
Male Open 25 Fly
1 11.00Y P Wilton, Blake 15 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
2 11.03Y P Strobel, Jackson 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
3 11.24Y P Mueller, Nathan 15 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
4 11.28Y P Barshay, Simon 16 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
4 11.28Y F Smith, Clark 13 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
5 11.45Y F Long, Matthew 16 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
6 11.51Y P Lowdermilk, Casey 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 11.59Y F Biefnes, Austin 16 12/27/2006 2006 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 11.59Y F Campbell, William 16 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 11.68Y P Grogan, Max 16 12/27/2014 2014 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
9 11.71Y P Hart-Cooper, Geoffrey 17 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
10 11.73Y P Tomkowicz, Matthew 16 12/28/2016 2016 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator
Male Open 50 Fly
1 22.65Y F Wilton, Blake 17 10/20/2017 2017 CO Scary FAST Invitationa
2 22.86Y F Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent 24 12/30/2015 2015 CO ACES Senior Eliminator
3 24.12Y F Campbell, William 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
4 24.40Y P Strobel, Jackson 17 12/27/2013 2013 ACES Senior Sprint Elimin
5 24.41Y F Barshay, Simon 16 11/09/2014 2014 CO ACES High Point Invite
6 24.47Y P Mueller, Nathan 15 12/28/2011 2011 CO Senior Sprint Eliminat
7 24.70Y F Smith, Clark 13 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
7 24.70Y F Suchomel, Bryce 18 12/27/2008 2008 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 25.11Y F Ammon, Matthew 17 01/15/2010 2010 New Years Classic
9 25.15Y P Caple, Kevin 19 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
10 25.20Y P Caple, Ryan 17 12/28/2001 CSI Sprint Eliminator
Male Open 100 Fly
1 48.18Y F Wilton, Blake 17 01/13/2018 2018 Speedo Eastern Swim Class
2 49.22Y P Kim, Jun Han 18 05/15/2008 2008 CO CHSAA 5A Boys State US
3 50.46Y F Phillips, Tylen 17 05/18/2018 2018 CO OB CHSAA 5A Boys State
4 50.53Y P Strobel, Jackson 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
5 51.27Y P Suchomel, Bryce 18 05/15/2009 2009 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
6 51.65Y T Phillips, Austin 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
7 52.17Y F Yslas, Blas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
8 52.20Y P Barshay, Simon 18 05/20/2016 2016 CO OB CHSAA Boys HS State
9 52.22Y F Konde, Thomas 18 05/09/2014 2014 CO OB Centennial League U
10 52.46Y P Mueller, Nathan 15 05/20/2011 2011 CO HS CHSAA 5A Boys Champ
Male Open 200 Fly
1 1:48.33Y F Wilton, Blake 17 12/09/2017 2017 Speedo Winter Junior Cham
2 1:53.41Y F Kim, Jun Han 17 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
3 1:54.42Y P Mueller, Nathan 14 03/09/2011 2011 Western Sectionals
4 1:54.90Y F Suchomel, Bryce 18 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
5 1:56.31Y F Biefnes, Ben 17 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
6 1:56.54Y F Phillips, Austin 16 01/19/2013 2013 Eastern Swim Classic Cham
7 1:56.81Y P Reinhardt, Alex 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
8 1:57.42Y F Ellis, Kevin 18 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
9 1:57.97Y P Smith, Clark 13 03/11/2009 2009 Speedo Championship Serie
10 1:58.47Y P Schechter, Joshua 18 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
Male Open 100 IM
1 54.28Y F Strobel, Jackson 17 10/11/2013 Colorado Stars Fall Festival
2 54.70Y F Wilton, Blake 17 10/06/2017 2017 CO STAR Friday at the Rac
3 55.22Y P Boone, James 17 11/22/2014 2014 Fall Western Great Lakes
4 55.59Y P Biefnes, Ben 17 12/28/2005 2005 Senior Circut Sprint Elim
5 56.36Y F Phillips, Austin 19 01/02/2016 2016 CO STAR vs NFSC Dual
6 56.58Y F Phillips, Tylen 16 10/21/2016 2016 Stars Friday Night at Rac
7 56.80Y F Caple, Kevin 17 12/27/2003 2003 CO CSI Sprint Eliminator
8 57.03Y F Jang, Hyunsoo 16 10/21/2016 2016 Stars Friday Night at Rac
9 57.09Y P Kohlman, Alex 17 11/22/2014 2014 Fall Western Great Lakes
10 57.71Y F Grogan, Max 17 10/30/2015 2015 CO STAR Friday Night Race
Male Open 200 IM
1 1:49.98Y F Kim, Jun Han 18 05/15/2008 2008 CO CHSAA 5A Boys State US
2 1:51.58Y T Strobel, Jackson 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
3 1:54.05Y P Stuart, Hennessey 17 05/18/2012 2012 CO CHSAA Boys 5A State US
4 1:54.53Y P Mosby, Triston 18 05/16/2014 2014 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
5 1:55.35Y P Schechter, Joshua 18 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
6 1:55.69Y F Phillips, Tylen 17 05/11/2018 2018 CO OB Boys Centennial Lea
7 1:56.17Y P Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 05/15/2009 2009 CHSAA 5A Boys Swim & Dive
8 1:56.21Y P Phillips, Austin 16 03/13/2013 2013 Western Region Sectionals
9 1:56.45Y P Biefnes, Ben 17 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
10 1:56.69Y P Dini, Christopher 17 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi
Male Open 400 IM
1 3:55.31Y F Kim, Jun Han 17 01/26/2007 24th Annual Circle City Classi
2 4:03.62Y F Biefnes, Ben 17 01/27/2006 23rd Annual Circle City Classi
3 4:05.63Y F Beaulieu, Nicholas 17 01/23/2009 2009 IN BBSC Circle City Class
4 4:09.50Y F Phillips, Austin 17 03/13/2014 2014 Speedo Champions Series M
5 4:10.32Y P Stuart, Hennessey 15 11/11/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
6 4:10.38Y P Schwinn, Elliot 18 03/14/2015 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa
7 4:10.49Y F Caple, Ryan 18 01/24/2003 20th Annual Circle City Classi
8 4:10.67Y F Biefnes, Austin 17 01/25/2008 2008 IN INDY Circle City Class
9 4:12.88Y F Caple, Kevin 17 01/23/2004 21st Annual Circle City Classi
10 4:13.23Y F Dini, Christopher 17 01/21/2005 22nd Annual Circle City Classi