ND LSC Championship Meet Records - Long Course Meters (LCM)

Updated 11-12-2018

Gen Low
Age
High
Age
Distance Stroke I/R Time/Score Date Set Set by LSC Team    
F   8 50 Free I 36.90 01-Aug-83 Suzie Helvig ND MMSC    
M   8 50 Free I 34.96 01-Aug-08 Luke Bergstrom 2008 ND LC State Championships ND WFF    
F   8 100 Free I 1:23.01 01-Aug-95 Linzey Bachmeier 1995 ND LC State Championships ND MMSC    
M   8 100 Free I 1:18.85 01-Aug-08 Luke Bergstrom 2008 ND LC State Championships ND WFF    
X   8 200 Free R 2:43.64 27-Jul-18 Minot YMCA Swim Club P. Feller, C. Kraft, J. Doering, C. Escobar ND MSC    
F   8 50 Back I 43.72 29-Jul-16 Addison Bjerke 2016 ND LC Championship ND WFF    
M   8 50 Back I 42.01 30-Jul-04 Derek Meyer 2004 ND LC State Championships ND BWST    
F   8 100 Back I 1:37.84 29-Jul-15 Addison Bjerke 2016 ND LC Championship   WFF    
M   8 100 Back I 1:36.37 27-Jul-17 Jake Altringer 2017 ND LC Championship ND ASK    
F   8 50 Breast I 46.51 27-Jul-12 Erin H. Palmer 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
M   8 50 Breast I 44.76 01-Aug-93 Steven Steele 1993 ND LC State Championships ND BYSC    
F   8 100 Breast I 1:52.60 28-Jul-17 Marley A. Uhlir at 2017 ND LC Championship ND RRV    
M   8 100 Breast I 1:45.24 24-Jul-15 Logan G. Hill at 2015 ND Long Course State Championship ND MSC    
F   8 50 Fly I 42.38 01-Aug-95 Linzey Bachmeier 1995 ND LC State Championships ND MMSC    
M   8 50 Fly I 41.39 03-Aug-07 Delton Gabel 2007 ND LC State Championships ND FMY    
F   8 100 Fly I 1:42.82 29-Aug-16 Magdaelana Fricke 2016 ND LC Championship ND MSC    
M   8 100 Fly I 1:45.22 27-Jul-18 Charles Escobar at 2018 ND LC Championship ND MSC    
X   8 200 Medley R 3:07.23 01-Aug-89 FARGO R. Garaas, K. Schindler, J. Rooks, S. Garaas ND FMY    
F   10 50 Free I 30.94 25-Jul-14 Erin Palmer 2014 ND Long Course State Championships ND AQST    
M   10 50 Free I 31.98 28-Jul-06 Derek Meyer 2006 ND LC State Championships ND BWST    
F   10 100 Free I 1:10.53 25-Jul-14 Erin Palmer 2014 ND Long Course State Championships ND AQST    
M   10 100 Free I 1:12.16 27-Jul-12 Austin P. Aguirre 2012 ND LC State Championships ND ASK    
F   10 200 Free I 2:33.62 27-Jul-01 Hannah Whitehead 2001 ND LC State Championships ND GFY    
F   10 200 Free R 2:22.75 28-Jul-17 MSC Fricke, Osborn, Flaten, Wiliamson ND MSC    
M   10 200 Free R 2:21.03 01-Aug-93 MINOT B. Skarsgard, S. Altringer, B. Stai, P. Shirek ND MSC    
M   10 200 Free I 2:34.47 01-Aug-85 Matt Schlessman ND HST    
X   10 200 Free R 2:25.78 29-Jul-16 Minot Swim Club Hill, Martin, Williamson, Rist ND MSC    
F   10 400 Free I 5:20.08 30-Jul-10 Alexis Ljunggren 2010 Long Course Championships ND MMSC    
M   10 400 Free I 5:37.28 27-Jul-18 Isaac W. Vallie at 2018 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
F   10 50 Back I 36.14 25-Jul-14 Erin Palmer 2014 ND Long Course State Championships ND AQST    
M   10 50 Back I 36.72 01-Aug-91 Joey Schneider ND MMSC    
F   10 100 Back I 1:19.73 01-Aug-95 Kristin Fiest 1995 ND LC State Championships ND MMSC    
M   10 100 Back I 1:23.31 01-Aug-93 Ryan Berreth ND BYSC    
F   10 50 Breast I 39.76 29-Jul-11 Andie Peterson 2011 ND LC State Championships ND WFF    
M   10 50 Breast I 41.37 01-Aug-93 Ryan Berreth ND BYSC    
F   10 100 Breast I 1:27.44 25-Jul-14 Erin Palmer 2014 ND Long Course State Championships ND AQST    
M   10 100 Breast I 1:30.99 28-Jul-06 Derek J. Meyer 2008 ND LC State Championships ND BWST    
F   10 50 Fly I 34.86 26-Jul-02 Dagny A Knutson 2002 ND LC Championships ND MSC    
M   10 50 Fly I 35.50 01-Aug-73 Ken Davison ND FMY    
F   10 100 Fly I 1:18.18 01-Aug-97 Linzey Bachmeier 1997 ND LC State Championships ND BYST    
M   10 100 Fly I 1:20.84 01-Aug-85 Matt Schlessman ND HST    
F   10 200 Medley R 2:41.48 01-Aug-91 BISMARCK J. Kindschi, K. Giese, L. Haunz, C. Peterson ND BYSC    
F   10 200 Medley I 2:52.13 01-Aug-95 Kristin Fiest 1995 ND LC State Championships ND MMSC    
M   10 200 Medley I 2:55.44 01-Aug-85 Matt Schlessman ND HST    
M   10 200 Medley R 2:48.41 01-Aug-93 MINOT B. Stai, S. Altringer, B. Skarsgard, P. Shirek ND MSC    
X   10 200 Medley R 2:44.90 29-Jul-16 Minot Swim Club Williamson, Lyman, Hill, Rist ND MSC    
F   12 400 Free R 4:36.01 29-Jul-16 Minot Swim Club Wolsky,Lang,Rist, Brugman ND MSC    
M   12 400 Free R 4:46.70 28-Jul-17 Minot Swim Club King, Roongin, Rist, VonBokern ND MSC    
X   12 400 Free R 4:57.88 27-Jul-18 Bismarck Aquastorm G. Wick, B. Steele, H. Lahr, N. Beckler-Bell ND AQST    
X   12 200 Medley R 2:33.65 28-Jul-17 MMSC Vosberg, Schaff, Jackson, Haag ND MMSC    
F   12 400 Medley R 5:11.79 27-Jul-18 WEST FARGO FLYERS L. McDonagh, E. Montplaisir, T. Howell, I. Markell ND WFF    
M   12 400 Medley R 5:26.09 29-Jul-16 Minot Swim Club Hill, VonBokern, Reinke, Rist ND MSC    
X   12 400 Medley R 5:44.45 28-Jul-17 Mandan Marlins Swim Club Vosberg, Schaff, Jackson, Haag ND MMSC    
F   18 800 Free R 8:52.22 27-Jul-18 AQST Hepper, Palmer, Herrmann, Rittenbach ND AQST    
M   18 800 Free R 8:20.83 27-Jul-12 BISMARCK L. Sether, A. Teunissen, I. Ballantyne, D. Sether ND AQST    
F Open Open 200 Free R 1:51.71 28-Jul-17 NLSA Lingle, Winter, Lee, Anderson ND NLSA    
M Open Open 200 Free R 1:41.15 28-Jul-17 NLSA Zola, Duncan Poynter, Lingle ND NLSA    
X Open Open 200 Free R 1:44.94 29-Jul-16 Northern Lights Swimming Lingle, Duncan, Anderson, Lingle ND NLSA    
F Open Open 400 Free R 4:08.62 28-Jul-17 NLSA Lingle, Anderson, Winter, Lee ND NLSA    
M Open Open 400 Free R 3:41.70 28-Jul-17 NLSA Duncan, Poynter, Zola, Lingle ND NLSA    
X Open Open 400 Free R 3:50.98 29-Jul-16 Northern Lights Swimming Duncan, Anderson, Lingle, Lingle ND NLSA    
X Open Open 800 Free R 8:39.35 29-Jul-16 Northern Lights Swimming Duncan, Anderson, Lingle, Lingle ND NLSA    
F Open Open 200 Medley R 2:05.96 28-Jul-17 NLSA Lingle, Lee, Winter, Anderson ND NLSA    
M Open Open 200 Medley R 1:53.57 28-Jul-17 Northern Lights Swimming Duncan, Zola, Lingle, Poynter ND NLSA    
X Open Open 200 Medley R 1:58.89 28-Jul-17 JAWS Hart, Anderson, Smith, Opdahl ND JAWS    
F Open Open 400 Medley R 4:40.78 28-Jul-17 NLSA Lingle, Lee, Winter, Anderson ND NLSA    
M Open Open 400 Medley R 3:41.70 28-Jul-17 NORTHERN LIGHTS SWIMMING Duncan, Poynter, Zola, Lingle ND NLSA    
X Open Open 400 Medley R 4:23.25 29-Jul-16 Northern Lights Swimming Duncan, Weisz, Winter, Anderson ND NLSA    
F 11 12 50 Free I 27.99 30-Jul-04 Dagny A. Knutson 2004 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
M 11 12 50 Free I 27.77 01-Aug-93 Joey Schneider 1993 ND LC State Championships ND WET    
F 11 12 100 Free I 1:01.59 30-Jul-04 Dagny A. Knutson 2004 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
M 11 12 100 Free I 1:01.78 29-Jul-16 Caleb Rist 2016 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
F 11 12 200 Free I 2:18.65 01-Aug-03 Hannah Whitehead 2003 ND LC State Championships ND RRVY    
F 11 12 200 Free R 2:02.67 27-Jul-18 WEST FARGO FLYERS T. Howell, E. Montplaisir, I. Markell, L. McDonagh ND WFF    
M 11 12 200 Free I 2:16.96 29-Jul-16 Caleb Rist 2016 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
M 11 12 200 Free R 2:04.58 28-Jul-17 Minot Swim Club ND MSC    
X 11 12 200 Free R 2:13.91 28-Jul-17 Red River Valley Schill, Alshami, McDonald, Uhlir ND RRV    
F 11 12 400 Free I 4:47.64 01-Aug-03 Hannah Whitehead 2003 ND LC State Championships ND RRVY    
M 11 12 400 Free I 4:53.16 01-Aug-83 Doni Kashinejad ND BYSC    
F 11 12 800 Free I 10:19.00 28-Jul-17 Elsa Musselman 17 ND LC Championship   UNAT    
F 11 12 1500 Free I 21:25.74 28-Jul-17 Megan Schill 17 ND LC Championship ND RRV    
F 11 12 50 Back I 31.61 30-Jul-04 Dagny A. Knutson 2004 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
M 11 12 50 Back I 32.77 01-Aug-93 Joey Schneider ND WET    
F 11 12 100 Back I 1:09.74 30-Jul-04 Dagny A. Knutson 2004 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
M 11 12 100 Back I 1:11.83 27-Jul-12 Eric Bergeson 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 11 12 200 Back I 2:37.75 29-Jul-16 Erin Palmer 2016 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
M 11 12 200 Back I 2:37.97 27-Jul-12 Eric Bergeson 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 11 12 50 Breast I 37.02 01-Aug-97 Kristen Fiest 1997 ND LC State Championships ND MMSC    
M 11 12 50 Breast I 34.75 03-Aug-07 Ian Ballantyne 2007 ND LC State Championships ND BYSC    
F 11 12 100 Breast I 1:20.14 01-Aug-97 Kristen Fiest 1997 ND LC State Championships ND MMSC    
M 11 12 100 Breast I 1:16.51 03-Aug-07 Ian Ballantyne 2007 ND LC State Championships ND BYSC    
F 11 12 200 Breast I 3:03.16 24-Jul-15 Mayson Sheldon 2015 ND LC State Championships ND MMSC    
M 11 12 200 Breast I 3:04.82 27-Jul-18 Logan Hill at 2018 ND LC Championship ND MSC    
F 11 12 50 Fly I 30.45 30-Jul-04 Dagny A. Knutson 2004 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
M 11 12 50 Fly I 28.70 29-Jul-16 Caleb Rist 2016 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
F 11 12 100 Fly I 1:07.69 30-Jul-04 Dagny A. Knutson 2004 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
M 11 12 100 Fly I 1:06.41 29-Jul-16 Caleb Rist 2016 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
F 11 12 200 Fly I 2:47.73 29-Jul-16 Emily Brugman 2016 ND LC State Championship ND MSC    
M 11 12 200 Fly I 2:53.71 28-Jul-17 Kolden Kringen 2017 ND LC Championship ND WSL    
F 11 12 200 Medley I 2:33.36 30-Jul-04 Dagny A. Knutson 2004 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
F 11 12 200 Medley R 2:16.58 28-Jul-17 West Fargo Flyers Bjerke, Potter, Howell, Triplett ND WFF    
M 11 12 200 Medley R 2:21.79 29-Jul-16 Minot Swim Club Hill, VonBokern, Rist, Reinke ND MSC    
M 11 12 200 Medley I 2:32.98 03-Aug-07 Ian Ballantyne 2007 ND LC State Championships ND BYSC    
F 11 12 400 Medley I 6:15.23 27-Jul-18 Alayna L. Janke at 2018 ND LC Championship ND NLSA    
F 13 14 50 Free I 27.35 28-Jul-17 Lexi Duchsherer at 2017 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
M 13 14 50 Free I 25.89 28-Jul-00 Matt Lowe 2000 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
F 13 14 100 Free I 59.47 30-Jul-04 Dagny Knutson 2004 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
M 13 14 100 Free I 57.20 28-Jul-00 Matt Lowe 2000 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
F 13 14 200 Free I 2:08.21 31-Jul-98 Heather Harris 1998 ND LC State Championships ND FMY    
F 13 14 200 Free R 1:56.00 27-Jul-18 Bismarck Aquastorm E. Palmer, S. Dorrheim, M. Donat, O. Schuchard ND AQST    
M 13 14 200 Free R 1:49.54 27-Jul-18 Minot YMCA Swim Club A. King, L. VonBokern, K. Hill, C. Rist ND MSC    
M 13 14 200 Free I 2:08.26 27-Jul-12 Jared Norton 2012 ND LC State Championships ND NLSA    
X 13 14 200 Free R 1:55.40 28-Jul-17 Minot Swim Club Hill, Wolsky, Rist, Brugman ND MSC    
F 13 14 400 Free R 4:18.56 28-Jul-17 AQUASTORM Duchsherer, Schuchard, Palmer, Matt ND AQST    
F 13 14 400 Free I 4:35.04 01-Aug-99 Alexis Ljunggren 2014 ND Long Course State Championships ND RRVY    
M 13 14 400 Free I 4:36.39 29-Jul-11 Loren B. Sether 2011 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
M 13 14 400 Free R 4:07.96 27-Jul-18 Minot YMCA Swim Club A. King, K. Hill, L. VonBokern, C. Rist ND MSC    
X 13 14 400 Free R 4:15.57 28-Jul-17 Minot Swim Club Rist, Wolsky, Hill, Brugman ND MSC    
F 13 14 800 Free I 9:23.76 30-Jul-04 Hannah Whitehead 2004 ND LC State Championships ND RRVY    
M 13 14 800 Free I 9:35.13 31-Jul-09 Ethan Doll 2009 ND LC State Championships ND WFF    
F 13 14 1500 Free I 18:17.54 27-Jul-13 Alexis Ljunggren 2013 ND LC State Championship ND RRVY    
M 13 14 1500 Free I 18:14.97 31-Jul-09 Ethan Doll 2009 ND LC State Championships ND WFF    
F 13 14 50 Back I 31.30 24-Jul-15 Briana Rittenbach 2015 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
M 13 14 50 Back I 30.23 27-Jul-18 Vaughn D. Raimo at 2018 ND LC Championship ND WFF    
F 13 14 100 Back I 1:07.19 24-Jul-15 Briana Rittenbach 2015 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
M 13 14 100 Back I 1:04.73 31-Jul-09 Ian Ballantyne 2009 ND LC State Championships ND BYST    
F 13 14 200 Back I 2:26.96 24-Jul-15 Briana Rittenbach 2015 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
M 13 14 200 Back I 2:21.92 31-Jul-09 Ian Ballantyne 2009 ND LC State Championships ND BYSC    
F 13 14 50 Breast I 33.75 24-Jul-15 Carly Palmer 2015 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
M 13 14 50 Breast I 32.87 31-Jul-09 Ian Ballantyne 2009 ND LC State Championships ND BYSC    
F 13 14 100 Breast I 1:16.25 25-Jul-15 Carly Palmer 2015 ND Long Course State Championships ND AQST    
M 13 14 100 Breast I 1:10.50 28-Jul-00 Matt Lowe ND MSC    
F 13 14 200 Breast I 2:46.72 01-Aug-95 Kate Giese 1995 ND LC State Championships ND BYSC    
M 13 14 200 Breast I 2:34.37 28-Jul-00 Matt Lowe ND MSC    
F 13 14 50 Fly I 30.39 27-Jul-18 Elsa Musselman at 2018 ND LC Championship ND RRV    
M 13 14 50 Fly I 27.46 28-Jul-17 Caleb Rist 2017 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
F 13 14 100 Fly I 1:02.91 26-Jul-08 Dagny Knutson 2008 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
M 13 14 100 Fly I 1:01.50 31-Jul-09 Ian Ballantyne 2009 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 13 14 200 Fly I 2:32.22 28-Jul-06 Lexie Halberstadt 2006 ND LC State Championships ND FMY    
M 13 14 200 Fly I 2:22.99 27-Jul-18 Caleb Rist at 2018 ND LC Championship ND MSC    
F 13 14 200 Medley R 2:08.28 25-Jul-15 Aquastorm B Rittenbach; C Palmer; A Frank; O Bender ND AQST    
F 13 14 200 Medley I 2:27.33 28-Jul-06 Dagny Knutson 2006 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
M 13 14 200 Medley I 2:21.18 31-Jul-09 Ian Ballantyne 2009 ND LC State Championships ND BYSC    
M 13 14 200 Medley R 2:05.26 25-Jul-15 AQUASTORM C Koebele;J Porter; A Nodland; C Birnbaum ND AQST    
X 13 14 200 Medley R 2:11.06 28-Jul-17 Minot Swim Club Hill, Wolsky, Rist, Brugman ND MSC    
F 13 14 400 Medley R 4:47.97 25-Jul-15 AQUASTORM B. Rittenbach, C. Palmer, O Bender, I Vilhauer ND AQST    
F 13 14 400 Medley I 5:20.80 29-Jul-05 Hannah L. Whitehead 2005 ND LC State Championships ND RRVY    
M 13 14 400 Medley R 4:35.56 25-Jul-14 Aquastorm C Koebele; J Porter; A Nodland; C Birnbaum ND AQST    
M 13 14 400 Medley I 5:09.27 27-Jul-12 Jared W. Norton 2012 ND LC State Championships ND NLSA    
X 13 14 400 Medley R 4:15.57 28-Jul-17 Minot Swim Club Rist, Wolsky, Hill, Brugman ND MSC    
F 15 16 50 Free I 26.56 27-Jul-18 Lexi Duchsherer at 2018 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
M 15 16 50 Free I 24.96 27-Jul-01 Matt Lowe 2001 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
F 15 16 100 Free I 59.72 27-Jul-18 Lexi Duchsherer at 2018 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
M 15 16 100 Free I 54.13 27-Jul-18 Eric p. Anderson at 2018 ND LC Championship ND NLSA    
F 15 16 200 Free I 2:08.14 29-Jul-16 Alexis Ljunggren 2016 ND LC State Championships ND RRV    
M 15 16 200 Free I 2:00.45 29-Jul-11 Dylan L. Sether 2011 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 15 16 400 Free I 4:33.72 29-Jul-16 Alexis Ljunggren 2016 ND LC State Championships ND RRV    
M 15 16 400 Free I 4:20.49 29-Jul-11 Dylan L. Sether 2011 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 15 16 800 Free I 9:39.33 27-Jul-12 Katie Svendson 2012 ND LC State Championships ND RRVY    
M 15 16 800 Free I 9:14.90 28-Jul-17 Christopher Birnbsum 17 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 15 16 1500 Free I 18:37.82 31-Jul-10 Ali Church 2010 ND LC State Championships ND RRVY    
M 15 16 1500 Free I 17:17.75 27-Jul-12 Loren B. Sether 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 15 16 50 Back I 30.67 28-Jul-17 Briana G. Rittenbach at 2017 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
M 15 16 50 Back I 30.03 24-Jul-15 Reed Bergman 2015 ND LC State Championships ND MMSC    
F 15 16 100 Back I 1:05.51 28-Jul-17 Briana G. Rittenbach at 2017 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
M 15 16 100 Back I 1:04.16 24-Jul-15 Gerald Brown 2015 ND LC State Championships ND ASK    
F 15 16 200 Back I 2:25.20 28-Jul-17 Briana G. Rittenbach at 2017 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
M 15 16 200 Back I 2:20.32 29-Jul-05 Jacob Gerszewski ND RRVY    
F 15 16 50 Breast I 35.05 28-Jul-17 Taylor A. Bradley at 2017 ND LC Championship ND JAWS    
M 15 16 50 Breast I 31.41 27-Jul-01 Matt Lowe ND MSC    
F 15 16 100 Breast I 1:15.41 24-Jul-15 Vanessa Herrmann 2015 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
M 15 16 100 Breast I 1:09.33 27-Jul-01 Matt Lowe 2001 ND LC State Championships ND MSC    
F 15 16 200 Breast I 2:46.40 24-Jul-15 Vanessa Herrmann 2015 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
M 15 16 200 Breast I 2:31.10 27-Jul-12 Loren B. Sether 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 15 16 50 Fly I 29.23 26-Jul-13 Francesca Walker-Rozo 2013 ND LC State Championships ND UNASK    
M 15 16 50 Fly I 26.49 28-Jul-17 Adam Nodland 2017 North Dakota LC Championship ND AQST    
F 15 16 100 Fly I 1:05.65 29-Jul-11 Danica B. Dutt 2012 ND LC State Championships ND WFF    
M 15 16 100 Fly I 1:00.55 29-Jul-11 Dylan Sether 2011 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 15 16 200 Fly I 2:29.08 29-Jul-11 Danica B. Dutt 2011 ND LC State Championships ND WFF    
M 15 16 200 Fly I 2:11.94 29-Jul-11 Dylan L. Sether 2011 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 15 16 200 Medley I 2:28.09 29-Jul-11 Danielle I. Bergeson 2011 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
M 15 16 200 Medley I 2:16.31 29-Jul-11 Dylan L. Sether 2011 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 15 16 400 Medley I 5:18.77 27-Jul-12 Danielle I. Bergeson 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
M 15 16 400 Medley I 4:49.29 29-Jul-11 Dylan L. Sether 2011 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 15 18 200 Free R 1:52.32 27-Jul-13 NLSA B. Anderson, A. Gerdes, D. Dutt, K. Arends ND NLSA    
M 15 18 200 Free R 1:39.88 27-Jul-13 AQUASTORM Z. Grosz, L. Sether, I. Ballantyne, D. Sether ND AQST    
X 15 18 200 Free R 1:51.35 27-Jul-18 WEST FARGO FLYERS N. Jamison, K. Chase, M. Yonke, B. Lund ND WFF    
F 15 18 400 Free R 4:06.96 28-Jul-13 NLSA L. Arends, A. Gerdes, B. Anderson, D. Dutt ND NLSA    
M 15 18 400 Free R 3:42.97 28-Jul-13 AQST Z. Grosz, L. Sether, I. Ballantyne, D. Sether ND AQST    
X 15 18 400 Free R 4:13.31 29-Jul-16 Northern Lights Swimming Sassi, Smith, Winter, Vareberg ND NLSA    
F 15 18 200 Medley R 2:04.45 25-Aug-15 Aquastorm D Bergeson;V Herrmann;T Sether; E Hepper ND AQST    
M 15 18 200 Medley R 1:51.20 28-Jul-13 AQUASTORM, D. Sether, I. Ballantyne, L. Sether, Z. Grosz ND AQST    
X 15 18 200 Medley R 1:59.91 29-Jul-16 Northern Lights Swimming Lingle, Weisz, Lingle, Anderson ND NLSA    
F 15 18 400 Medley R 4:38.78 25-Jul-15 AQUASTORM E Hepper, V Herrmann, T Sether, D Bergeson ND AQST    
M 15 18 400 Medley R 4:08.70 27-Jul-13 AQUASTORM D. Sether, I. Ballantyne, L. Sether, Z. Grosz ND AQST    
X 15 18 400 Medley R 4:43.01 27-Jul-18 WEST FARGO FLYERS B. Lund, N. Jamison, K. Chase, M. Yonke ND WFF    
F 17 18 50 Free I 27.20 29-Jul-16 Breah Anderson 16 ND LC State Championships ND NLSA    
M 17 18 50 Free I 24.88 29-Jul-16 Max Lingle 2016 ND LC State Championships ND NLSA    
F 17 18 100 Free I 58.70 27-Jul-18 Gracie Lingle at 2018 ND LC Championship ND NLSA    
M 17 18 100 Free I 54.12 28-Jul-13 Dylan Sether 2013 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 17 18 200 Free I 2:08.85 27-Jul-18 Alexis K. Ljunggren at 2018 ND LC Championship ND RRV    
M 17 18 200 Free I 1:59.80 27-Jul-12 Dylan L. Sether 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 17 18 400 Free I 4:29.86 27-Jul-18 Alexis K. Ljunggren at 2018 ND LC Championship ND RRV    
M 17 18 400 Free I 4:16.67 27-Jul-12 Dylan Sether 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 17 18 800 Free I 9:18.22 28-Jul-17 Alexis Ljunggren 17b ND LC State Championships ND RRV    
M 17 18 800 Free I 8:53.17 26-Jul-13 Dylan Sether 2013 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 17 18 1500 Free I 17:45.47 27-Jul-18 Alexis K. Ljunggren at 2018 ND LC Championship ND RRV    
M 17 18 1500 Free I 17:14.51 27-Jul-13 Alex Brock 2013 ND LC State Championships ND NLSA    
F 17 18 50 Back I 30.92 27-Jul-18 Briana G. Rittenbach at 2018 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
M 17 18 50 Back I 29.08 27-Jul-18 ERIC Bergeson at 2018 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
F 17 18 100 Back I 1:05.45 27-Jul-18 Briana G. Rittenbach at 2018 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
M 17 18 100 Back I 1:01.85 29-Jul-11 Obi Obembe 2011 ND LC State Championships ND FMY    
F 17 18 200 Back I 2:25.17 28-Jul-17 Emma Hepper 17 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
M 17 18 200 Back I 2:17.43 28-Jul-13 Ethan Doll 2013 ND LC State Championships ND NLSA    
F 17 18 50 Breast I 34.03 27-Jul-18 CARLY Palmer at 2018 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
M 17 18 50 Breast I 30.52 27-Jul-13 Ian R. Ballantyne 2013 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 17 18 100 Breast I 1:12.57 28-Jul-17 Vanessa L. Herrmann at 2017 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
M 17 18 100 Breast I 1:06.64 26-Jul-13 Dylan L. Sether 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 17 18 200 Breast I 2:42.31 28-Jul-17 Vanessa Herrmann 2017 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
M 17 18 200 Breast I 2:26.56 29-Jul-11 Quillan Oak 2011 ND LC State Championships ND UN    
F 17 18 50 Fly I 28.71 29-Jul-11 Melissa K. Paakh 2011 ND LC State Championships ND UN    
M 17 18 50 Fly I 26.58 27-Jul-12 Ian R. Ballantyne 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 17 18 100 Fly I 1:04.15 26-Jul-13 Danica Dutt 2013 ND LC State Championships ND NLSA    
M 17 18 100 Fly I 59.77 30-Jul-10 David C. Flickinger 2010 ND LC State Championships ND UN    
F 17 18 200 Fly I 2:25.29 31-Jul-09 Lexie Halberstadt 2009 ND LC State Championships ND WFF    
M 17 18 200 Fly I 2:09.48 27-Jul-12 Dylan L. Sether 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 17 18 200 Medley I 2:24.95 28-Jul-17 Vanessa L. Herrmann at 2017 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
M 17 18 200 Medley I 2:11.66 27-Jul-13 Dylan L. Sether 2013 ND LC State Championships ND AQST    
F 17 18 400 Medley I 5:04.50 27-Jul-18 Vanessa L. Herrmann at 2018 ND LC Championship ND AQST    
M 17 18 400 Medley I 4:49.06 27-Jul-12 Dylan L. Sether 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST