ND LSC Overall Records - Long Course Meters (LCM)

Updated 11-12-2018

Gen Low
Age
High
Age
Distance Stroke I/R Time/Score Date Set Set by LSC Team
F 8 50 Free I 36.59 01-Jul-83 Suzie Helvig ND MMSC
M 8 50 Free I 34.96 01-Aug-08 Luke Bergstrom 2008 ND LC State Championships ND WFF
F 8 100 Free I 1:23.01 01-Aug-95 Linzey Bachmeier ND MMSC
M 8 100 Free I 1:18.85 01-Aug-08 Luke Bergstrom 2008 ND LC Championships ND WFF
X 8 200 Free R 2:43.64 27-Jul-18 Minot YMCA Swim Club P. Feller, C. Kraft, J. Doering, C. Escobar ND MSC
F 8 50 Back I 43.47 18-Jun-05 Ashley Blazek 2005 ND 50 Free Shootout ND FMY
M 8 50 Back I 42.01 30-Jul-04 Derek Meyer 2004 ND LC State Championships ND BWST
F 8 100 Back I 1:37.84 29-Jul-16 Addison Bjerke 2016 ND Long Course Championship ND WFF
M 8 100 Back I 1:36.37 28-Jul-17 Jake Altringer at 2017 ND Long Course State Championship ND ASK
F 8 50 Breast I 46.51 27-Jul-12 Erin H. Palmer 2012 ND Long Course State Championships ND AQST
M 8 50 Breast I 44.76 01-Aug-93 Steven Steele ND BYSC
F 8 100 Breast I 1:52.60 28-Jul-17 Marley A. Uhlir at 2017 ND LC Championship ND RRV
M 8 100 Breast I 1:45.24 24-Jul-15 Logan G. Hill at 2015 ND Long Course State Championship MSC
F 8 50 Fly I 42.38 01-Aug-95 Linzey Bachmeier ND MMSC
M 8 50 Fly I 40.74 01-Jun-92 Kyle Steffes ND DDST
F 8 100 Fly I 1:42.82 29-Jul-16 Magdelana Fricke 2016 ND Long Course State Championship ND MSC
M 8 100 Fly I 1:45.22 27-Jul-18 Charles Escobar at 2018 ND LC Championship ND MSC
X 8 200 Medley R 3:07.23 01-Aug-89 FARGO R. Garaas, K. Schindler, J. Rooks, S. Garaas ND FMY
F 10 50 Free I 30.94 25-Jul-14 Erin Palmer 2014 NDLong Course State Championship ND AQST
M 10 50 Free I 31.98 08-Jul-06 Derek Meyer 2006 ND LC State Championships ND BWST
F 10 100 Free I 1:10.26 10-Aug-01 Hannah Whitehead 2001 Central Zones ND GFY
M 10 100 Free I 1:09.55 01-Aug-85 Matt Schlessman ND HST
F 10 200 Free I 2:28.96 10-Aug-01 Hannah Whitehead 2001 US Central Zones ND GFY
F 10 200 Free R 2:22.75 28-Jul-17 Minot Swim Club Fricke, Osborn, Flaten, Williamson ND MSC
M 10 200 Free R 2:21.03 01-Aug-93 MINOT B. Skarsgard, S. Altringer, B. Stai, P. Shirek ND MSC
M 10 200 Free I 2:34.47 01-Aug-85 Matt Schlessman ND HST
X 10 200 Free R 2:25.78 29-Jul-16 Minot Swim Club Hill, Martin, Williamson, Rist ND MSC
F 10 400 Free I 5:20.08 30-Jul-10 Alexis K. Ljunggren 2010 ND Long Course Championships ND RRVY
M 10 400 Free I 5:33.33 02-Aug-18 Isaac W. Vallie at 2018 MN Central Zone 14 & U Ch ND ND
F 10 50 Back I 36.12 01-Aug-14 Erin Palmer 2014 OK Central Zones 14 & U Championship ND AQST
M 10 50 Back I 36.72 01-Aug-91 Joey Schneider ND MSC
F 10 100 Back I 1:16.84 01-Aug-14 Erin Palmer 2014 OK Central Zone 14 & U Championship ND AQST
M 10 100 Back I 1:21.72 04-Aug-06 Derek Meyer 2006 OK Central Zones ND BWST
F 10 50 Breast I 39.76 29-Jul-11 Andie Peterson 2011 ND Long Course Championships ND WFF
M 10 50 Breast I 40.10 01-Aug-96 Ronnie Hehn ND FMY
F 10 100 Breast I 1:26.25 01-Aug-14 Erin Palmer 2014 OK Central Zone 14 & U Championship ND AQST
M 10 100 Breast I 1:29.85 01-Aug-96 Ronnie Hehn ND FMY
F 10 50 Fly I 34.16 01-Aug-97 Linzey Bachmeier ND BYSC
M 10 50 Fly I 34.51 01-Aug-85 Matt Schlessman ND HST
F 10 100 Fly I 1:17.15 01-Aug-97 Linzey Bachmeier MN BYSC
M 10 100 Fly I 1:17.19 01-Aug-85 Matt Schlessman ND HST
F 10 200 Medley I 2:51.47 01-Aug-97 Linzey Bachmeier ND BYSC
F 10 200 Medley R 2:41.48 01-Aug-91 BISMARCK J. Kindschi, K. Giese, L. Haunz, C. Peterson ND BYSC
M 10 200 Medley R 2:48.41 01-Aug-93 MINOT B. Stai, S. Altringer, B. Skarsgard, P. Shirek ND MSC
M 10 200 Medley I 2:51.27 01-Aug-85 Matt Schlessman ND HST
X 10 200 Medley R 2:44.90 29-Jul-16 Minot Swim Club Williamson, Lyman, Hill, Rist ND MSC
X 12 200 Free R 2:13.91 28-Jul-17 Red River Valley Schill, Alshami, McDonald, Uhlir ND RRV
F 12 400 Free R 4:36.01 29-Jul-16 Minot Swim Club Wolsky, Lang, Rist, Brugman ND AQST
M 12 400 Free R 4:46.70 28-Jul-17 Minot Swim Club King, Roongin, Rist, VonBokern ND MSC
X 12 400 Free R 4:57.88 27-Jul-18 Bismarck Aquastorm G. Wick, B. Steele, H. Lahr, N. Beckler-Bell ND AQST
X 12 200 Medley R 2:33.65 28-Jul-17 MMSC Vosberg, Schaff, Jackson, Haag ND MMSC
F 12 400 Medley R 5:11.79 27-Jul-18 WEST FARGO FLYERS L. McDonagh, E. Montplaisir, T. Howell, I. Markell ND WFF
M 12 400 Medley R 5:26.09 29-Jul-16 Minot Swim Club Hill VonBokern,Reinke,Rist ND MSC
X 12 400 Medley R 5:44.45 28-Jul-17 MMSC Vosberg, Schaff, Jackson, Haag ND MMSC
F 18 800 Free R 8:57.56 24-Jul-15 AQST B RITTENBACH;V HERRMANN;E HEPPER; D BERGESON ND AQST
M 18 800 Free R 8:20.83 27-Jul-12 BISMARCK L. Sether, A. Teunissen, I. Ballantyne, D. Sether ND AQST
X 18 800 Free R 7:38.67 18-Mar-16 Northern Lights Swimming Smith, Lingle, Anderson, Weisz ND NLSA
F Open Open 200 Free R 1:51.71 28-Jul-17 NLSA Lingle, Winter, Lee, Anderson NC NLSA
M Open Open 200 Free R 1:41.15 28-Jul-17 Northern Lights Swim Zola, Duncan, Poynter, Lingle ND NLSA
X Open Open 200 Free R 1:33.04 20-Mar-16 Northern Lights Swimming Poynter, Hollingsworth, Anderson, Lingle ND NLSA
X Open Open 200 Free R 1:44.94 29-Jul-16 Northern Lights Swimming Lingle, Duncan, Anderson, Lingle ND NLSA
F Open Open 400 Free R 4:08.62 28-Jul-17 Northern Lights Lingle, Anderson, Winter, Lee ND NLSA
M Open Open 400 Free R 3:41.70 28-Jul-17 NLSA Duncan, Poynter, Zola, Lingle ND NLSA
X Open Open 400 Free R 3:50.98 29-Jul-16 Northern Lights Swimming Duncan, Anderson, Lingle, Lingle ND NLSA
X Open Open 400 Free R 3:25.94 18-Mar-16 Northern Lights Swimming Gabel, Hollingsworth, Anderson, Lingle ND NLSA
X Open Open 800 Free R 8:39.35 29-Jul-16 Northern Lights Swimming Duncan, Anderson, Lingle, Lingle ND NLSA
F Open Open 200 Medley R 2:05.96 28-Jul-17 Northern Lights Lingle, Lee, Winter, Anderson ND NLSA
M Open Open 200 Medley R 1:53.57 28-Jul-17 Northern Lights Swimming Duncan, Zola, Lingle, Poynter ND NLSA
X Open Open 200 Medley R 1:58.89 28-Jul-17 Jamestown Hart, Anderson, Smith, Opdahl ND JAWS
F Open Open 400 Medley R 4:40.78 28-Jul-17 Northern Lights Lingle, Lee, Winter, Anderson ND NLSA
M Open Open 400 Medley R 4:21.42 27-Jul-18 Bismarck Aquastorm E. Bergeson, J. Porter, M. Hunter, R. Johnson ND AQST
X Open Open 400 Medley R 4:23.25 29-Jul-16 Northern Lights Swimming Duncan, weisz, Winter, Anderson ND NLSA
F 11 12 50 Free I 27.95 09-Jul-04 Dagny Knutson 2004 WI Western Great Lakes Open ND MSC
M 11 12 50 Free I 27.15 09-Aug-07 Isaac Loegering 2007 MV Central Zone Championships ND RRVY
F 11 12 100 Free I 1:01.45 06-Aug-04 Dagny Knutson 2004 MV Central Zone Championships ND MSC
M 11 12 100 Free I 1:00.90 09-Aug-07 Isaac Loegering 2007 MV Central Zone Championships ND RRVY
F 11 12 200 Free R 2:02.67 27-Jul-18 WEST FARGO FLYERS T. Howell, E. Montplaisir, I. Markell, L. McDonagh ND WFF
F 11 12 200 Free I 2:13.79 07-Aug-03 Hannah L. Whitehead 2003 IN Central Zone Championships ND RRVY
M 11 12 200 Free I 2:13.83 04-Aug-16 Caleb Rist 2016 CZ 14 and U Megazones ND MSC
M 11 12 200 Free R 2:04.57 28-Jul-17 Minot Swim Club King, Roongin, Reinke, Vonbokern ND MSC
F 11 12 400 Free I 4:35.56 07-Aug-03 Hannah L. Whitehead 2003 IN Central Zone Championship ND RRVY
M 11 12 400 Free I 4:53.16 01-Aug-83 Doni Kashinejad ND BYSC
F 11 12 800 Free I 10:04.78 03-Aug-17 Elsa Musselman 2017 MN Central Zone 14 & U Championship ND
M 11 12 800 Free I 11:38.96 03-Aug-17 Paradorn Roongin 2018 MN Central Zones 14 & U Zones ND ND
F 11 12 1500 Free I 20:31.96 22-Jul-17 McKayla Donat Walleye Invite ND AQST
M 11 12 1500 Free I 25:00.00 01-May-17 ** **
F 11 12 50 Back I 31.61 30-Jul-04 Dagny A. Knutson 2004 ND Long Course State Championships ND MSC
M 11 12 50 Back I 32.59 01-Aug-98 Matt Bonzer ND FAST
F 11 12 100 Back I 1:08.58 17-Jul-04 Dagny Knutson 2004 Walleye Invitational ND MSC
M 11 12 100 Back I 1:11.83 27-Jul-12 Eric Bergeson 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST
F 11 12 200 Back I 2:37.75 29-Jul-16 Erin Palmer 2016 ND Long Course State Championship ND AQST
M 11 12 200 Back I 2:37.97 27-Jul-12 Eric Bergeson 2012 ND LC Championships ND AQST
F 11 12 50 Breast I 36.72 01-Jul-04 Dagny Knutson 2004 ManSask Long Course ND MSC
M 11 12 50 Breast I 34.03 09-Aug-07 Ian Ballantyne 2007 MV Central Zone Championships ND BYSC
F 11 12 100 Breast I 1:20.14 01-Aug-97 Kristen Fiest ND MMSC
M 11 12 100 Breast I 1:16.51 03-Aug-07 Ian Ballantyne 2007 ND LC Championships ND BYSC
F 11 12 200 Breast I 3:03.16 24-Jul-15 Mayson Sheldon 2015 ND LC State Championships ND MMSC
M 11 12 200 Breast I 3:04.82 27-Jul-18 Logan Hill at 2018 ND LC Championship ND MSC
F 11 12 50 Fly I 30.05 02-Aug-18 Tierney L. Howell at 2018 MN Central Zone 14 & U Ch ND ND
M 11 12 50 Fly I 28.23 04-Aug-16 Caleb Rist 2016 CZ 14 and U Megazones ND MSC
F 11 12 100 Fly I 1:07.69 30-Jul-04 Dagny Knutson 2004 ND Long Course State Championships ND MSC
M 11 12 100 Fly I 1:04.19 04-Aug-16 Caleb Rist 2016 CZ 14 and U Megazones ND MSC
F 11 12 200 Fly I 2:44.44 03-Aug-12 Emma Nordin 2012 WI Central Zone Championship ND UN
M 11 12 200 Fly I 2:35.42 29-Jul-16 Caleb Rist 2016 ND LC State Championship ND MSC
F 11 12 200 Medley R 2:18.26 01-Aug-93 BISMARCK L. Haunz, R. Waliser, K. Giese, J. Kindschi ND BYSC
F 11 12 200 Medley I 2:31.90 09-Jul-04 Dagny Knutson 2004 WI Western Great Lakes Open ND MSC
M 11 12 200 Medley R 2:21.79 29-Jul-16 Minot Swim Club Hill, VonBokern, Rist, Reinke ND MSC
M 11 12 200 Medley I 2:29.71 09-Aug-07 Ian Ballantyne 2007 MV Central Zones Championships ND BYSC
F 11 12 400 Medley I 6:15.23 27-Jul-18 Alayna L. Janke at 2018 ND LC Championship ND NLSA
M 11 12 400 Medley I 5:48.66 28-Jul-17 Kolden Kringen 17 ND LC Championship ND WSL
F 13 14 50 Free I 26.76 02-Aug-18 Elsa Musselman at 2018 MN Central Zone 14 & U Ch ND ND
M 13 14 50 Free I 24.89 07-Aug-09 Isaac Loegering 2009 ND Central Zones Championships ND RRVY
F 13 14 100 Free I 58.47 20-Jul-06 Dagny A. Knutson 2006 MN TC Speedo Sectionals ND MSC
M 13 14 100 Free I 56.78 03-Aug-12 Jared Norton 2012 WI Central Zones Championships ND NLSA
F 13 14 200 Free I 2:07.38 27-Jul-99 Heather Harris 1999 Junior Champs ND FMY
F 13 14 200 Free R 1:56.00 27-Jul-18 Bismarck Aquastorm E. Palmer, S. Dorrheim, M. Donat, O. Schuchard ND AQST
M 13 14 200 Free R 1:49.54 27-Jul-18 Minot YMCA Swim Club A. King, L. VonBokern, K. Hill, C. Rist ND MSC
M 13 14 200 Free I 2:07.19 07-Aug-09 Isaac Loegering 2009 ND Central Zone Championships ND RRVY
X 13 14 200 Free R 1:55.40 28-Jul-17 Minot Swim Club Rist, Hill, Wolsky, Brugman ND MSC
F 13 14 400 Free I 4:29.37 05-Aug-05 Hannah L. Whitehead 2005 Central Zones Swimming Championships ND RRVY
F 13 14 400 Free R 4:18.56 28-Jul-17 AQUASTORM Duchsherer, Schuchard, Palmer, Matt ND AQST
M 13 14 400 Free R 4:07.96 27-Jul-18 Minot YMCA Swim Club A. King, K. Hill, L. VonBokern, C. Rist ND MSC
M 13 14 400 Free I 4:31.13 07-Aug-09 Ethan Doll 2009 ND Central Zone Championships ND WFF
X 13 14 400 Free R 4:15.57 28-Jul-17 Minot Swim Club Rist, Wolsky, Hill, Brugman ND MSC
F 13 14 800 Free I 9:08.37 21-Jul-05 Hannah L. Whitehead 2005 MN TC Speedo Sectionals ND RRVY
M 13 14 800 Free I 9:26.08 01-Aug-92 Nathan Wold ND MSC
F 13 14 1500 Free I 17:48.14 01-Aug-14 Alexis K. Ljunggren at 2014 OK Central Zone 14 & U Championship ND ND
M 13 14 1500 Free I 17:59.07 07-Aug-09 Ethan Doll 2009 ND Central Zone Championships ND WFF
F 13 14 50 Back I 31.08 29-Jul-16 Briana Rittenbach 15 ND LC State Championships ND AQST
M 13 14 50 Back I 30.23 27-Jul-18 Vaughn D. Raimo at 2018 ND LC Championship ND WFF
F 13 14 100 Back I 1:05.89 20-Jul-06 Dagny A. Knutson 2006 MN TC Speedo Sectionals ND MSC
M 13 14 100 Back I 1:03.20 07-Aug-09 Ian Ballantyne 2009 ND Central Zone Championships ND BYSC
F 13 14 200 Back I 2:26.85 24-Jul-15 Briana Rittenbach 2015 ND LC Championship ND AQST
M 13 14 200 Back I 2:19.43 02-Aug-18 Vaughn D. Raimo at 2018 MN Central Zone 14 & U Ch ND ND
F 13 14 50 Breast I 33.75 24-Jul-15 Carly Palmer 2015 ND Long Course Championships ND AQST
M 13 14 50 Breast I 32.87 31-Jul-09 Ian Ballantyne 2009 ND LC Championships ND BYSC
F 13 14 100 Breast I 1:15.30 10-Mar-16 Carly Palmer 2016 Spring Sectionals ND AQST
M 13 14 100 Breast I 1:10.04 07-Aug-09 Ian Ballantyne 2009 ND Central Zone Championships ND BYSC
F 13 14 200 Breast I 2:42.51 01-Aug-14 Vanessa L. Herrmann at 2014 OK Central Zone 14 & U Championship ND ND
M 13 14 200 Breast I 2:33.13 04-Aug-00 Ronnie Hehn ND FMY
F 13 14 50 Fly I 30.28 02-Jun-06 Dagny A. Knutson 2006 Mel Zajac Jr. Invatational ND MSC
M 13 14 50 Fly I 27.20 02-Aug-18 Caleb Rist at 2018 MN Central Zone 14 & U Ch ND ND
F 13 14 100 Fly I 1:02.48 20-Jul-06 Dagny A. Knutson 2006 MN TC Speedo Sectionals ND MSC
M 13 14 100 Fly I 1:00.72 07-Aug-09 Ian Ballantyne 2009 ND Central Zone Championships ND BYSC
F 13 14 200 Fly I 2:25.71 04-Aug-06 Lexie Halberstadt 2006 OK Central Zones Championships ND FMY
M 13 14 200 Fly I 2:18.16 02-Aug-18 Caleb Rist at 2018 MN Central Zone 14 & U Ch ND ND
F 13 14 200 Medley R 2:08.28 25-Jul-15 Aquastorm B Rittenbach;C Palmer; A Frank; O Bender ND Aqst
F 13 14 200 Medley I 2:23.47 20-Jul-06 Dagny A. Knutson 2006 MN TC Speedo Sectionals ND MSC
M 13 14 200 Medley R 2:05.26 25-Jul-15 AQUASTORM C KOEBELE;J PORTER;A NODLAND;C BIRNBAUM ND Aqst
M 13 14 200 Medley I 2:15.41 07-Aug-09 Ian Ballantyne 2009 ND Central Zone Championships ND BYSC
X 13 14 200 Medley R 2:11.06 28-Jul-17 Minot Swim Club Hill, Wolskey, Rist, Brugman ND MSC
F 13 14 400 Medley I 5:10.73 05-Aug-05 Hannah L. Whitehead 2005 ND Central Zones Championships ND RRVY
F 13 14 400 Medley R 4:47.97 25-Jul-15 AQUASTORM B. Rittenbach, C Palmer, O Bender, I Vilhauer ND AQST
M 13 14 400 Medley R 4:35.56 25-Jul-15 Aquastorm C Koebele; J Porter; A Nodland; C Birnbaum ND AQST
M 13 14 400 Medley I 5:09.27 27-Jul-12 Jared Norton 2012 ND LC Championships ND NLSA
X 13 14 400 Medley R 4:51.91 28-Jul-17 Minot Swim Club Wolsky, Hill, Rist, Brugman ND MSC
F 15 16 50 Free I 26.48 04-Jan-08 Dagny Knutson 2008 Victorian Championships ND UN
M 15 16 50 Free I 24.50 25-Jul-02 Matt Lowe 2002 Speedo Championships ND MSC
F 15 16 100 Free I 55.37 08-Jan-09 Dagny Knutson 2009 Jr. Pan Pacific Championships ND UN
M 15 16 100 Free I 54.13 27-Jul-18 Eric p. Anderson at 2018 ND LC Championship ND NLSA
F 15 16 200 Free I 1:57.73 08-Jan-09 Dagny Knutson 2009 Jr. Pan Pacific Champship ND UN
M 15 16 200 Free I 2:00.45 29-Jul-11 Dylan L. Sether 2011 ND LC State Championships ND AQST
X 15 16 200 Free R 1:46.91 20-Mar-16 West Fargo Flyers Emerson, Vetter, Hjelden, Aberle ND WFF
F 15 16 400 Free I 4:26.21 07-Aug-06 Hannah Whitehead 2006 Jr. Speedo Nationals ND RRVY
M 15 16 400 Free I 4:20.49 29-Jul-11 Dylan L. Sether 2011 ND LC State Championships ND AQST
X 15 16 400 Free R 3:52.33 19-Mar-16 Jamestown Jaws Bradley, Carlson, Bradley, Flann ND JAWS
F 15 16 800 Free I 9:01.31 07-Aug-06 Hannah Whitehead 2006 Speedo Jr. Nationals ND RRVY
M 15 16 800 Free I 8:57.87 19-Jul-12 Loren B. Sether 2012 Speedo Championship Series ND AQST
F 15 16 1500 Free I 17:29.59 06-Aug-07 Hannah Whitehead 2007 Speedo Jr. Nationals ND RRVY
M 15 16 1500 Free I 17:17.75 27-Jul-12 Loren B. Sether 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST
F 15 16 50 Back I 30.67 28-Jul-17 Briana Rittenbach 17 ND Long Course State Championships ND AQST
M 15 16 50 Back I 29.85 29-Jul-16 Eric Bergeson 2016 ND LC Championship ND AQST
F 15 16 100 Back I 1:02.28 04-Aug-08 Dagny Knutson 2008 Speedo Jr. Nationals ND MSC
M 15 16 100 Back I 1:03.39 21-Jul-10 Ian Ballantyne 2010 MN TC Speedo Championships ND AQST
F 15 16 200 Back I 2:12.32 08-Jan-09 Dagny Knutson 2009 Jr. Pan Pacific Championship ND UN
M 15 16 200 Back I 2:15.28 01-Aug-02 Ronnie Hehn 2002 MN LC ND UN
F 15 16 50 Breast I 34.95 04-Jun-16 Vanessa Herrmann 2016 Aquastorm Early Bird Meet ND AQST
M 15 16 50 Breast I 31.41 27-Jul-01 Matt Lowe ND MSC
F 15 16 100 Breast I 1:12.82 10-Mar-16 Vanessa Herrmann 2016 Spring Speedo Sectionals ND AQST
M 15 16 100 Breast I 1:05.16 25-Jul-02 Matt Lowe 2002 Speedo Championships ND MSC
F 15 16 200 Breast I 2:38.88 13-Dec-15 Vanessa Herrmann 2015 Winter Junior Nationals ND AQST
M 15 16 200 Breast I 2:22.41 25-Jul-02 Matt Lowe 2002 Speedo Championships ND MSC
F 15 16 50 Fly I 29.23 26-Jul-13 Francesca Walker-Rozo 2013 ND Long Course Championships ND UNASK
M 15 16 50 Fly I 28.08 09-Jun-01 Matt Bonzer ND FAST
F 15 16 100 Fly I 1:01.34 15-May-08 Dagny Knutson 2008 PC XLI Santa Claira International ND MSC
M 15 16 100 Fly I 59.53 05-Aug-10 Ian Ballantyne 2010 ND Senior Central Zone Championships ND AQST
F 15 16 200 Fly I 2:21.61 07-Jun-07 Dagny Knutson 2007 NC Charlotte Ultra Swim SD MSC
M 15 16 200 Fly I 2:11.80 21-Jul-11 Dylan Sether 2011 IA Speedo Championships ND AQST
F 15 16 200 Medley I 2:10.79 08-Jan-09 Dagny Knutson 2009 Jr. Pan Pacific Championships ND UN
M 15 16 200 Medley I 2:13.50 09-Aug-02 Ronnie Hehn 2002 US Central Zones ND UN
X 15 16 200 Medley R 1:59.91 29-Jul-16 Northern Lights Swimming Lingle, Weisz, Lingle, Anderson ND NLSA
F 15 16 400 Medley I 4:40.10 08-Jan-09 Dagny Knutson 2009 Jr. Pan Pacific Championships ND UN
M 15 16 400 Medley I 4:45.36 21-Jul-11 Dylan L. Sether 2011 IA Speedo Championships ND AQST
X 15 16 400 Medley R 4:16.17 20-Mar-16 Jamestown JAWS Flann, Bradley, Bjorgaard, Bradley ND Jaws
F 15 18 200 Free R 1:52.32 27-Jul-13 NLSA B. Anderson, A.Gerdes, D. Dutt, K. Arends ND NLSA
M 15 18 200 Free R 1:39.88 27-Jul-13 AQUASTORM Z. Grosz, L. Sether, I. Ballantyne, D. Sether ND AQST
X 15 18 200 Free R 1:51.25 02-Jun-18 Bismarck Aquastorm R. Johnson, C. Birnbaum, L. Gums, E. Bergeson ND AQST
F 15 18 400 Free R 4:06.96 28-Jul-13 NLSA L. Arends, A. Gerdes, B.Anderson, D. Dutt ND NLSA
M 15 18 400 Free R 3:42.97 28-Jul-13 AQST Z. Grosz, L. Sether, I. Ballantyne, D. Sether ND AQST
X 15 18 400 Free R 4:13.31 29-Jul-16 Northern Lights Swimming Sassi, Smith, Winter, Vareberg ND NLSA
F 15 18 200 Medley R 2:04.45 25-Jul-15 Aquastorm D Bergeson;V Herrmann;T Sether; E Hepper ND AQST
M 15 18 200 Medley R 1:51.20 28-Jul-13 AQUASTORM D. Sether, I. Ballantyne, L. Sether, Z. Grosz ND AQST
X 15 18 200 Medley R 1:59.91 29-Jul-16 Northern Lights Swimming Lingle, Weisz, Lingle, Anderson ND NLSA
F 15 18 400 Medley R 4:38.78 25-Jul-15 AQUASTORM E Hepper;V Herrmann; T Sether; D Bergeson ND AQST
M 15 18 400 Medley R 4:08.70 27-Jul-13 AQUASTORM D. Sether, I. Ballantyne, L. Sether, Z. Grosz ND AQST
X 15 18 400 Medley R 4:59.90 28-Jul-17 ASK Chabot, Schaeffer, Walker-Rozo, Elliot ND ASK
F 17 18 50 Free I 27.20 05-Jun-10 Dagny A. Knutson 2010 ND Summer Splash Swim Meet ND ASK
M 17 18 50 Free I 23.92 01-Apr-03 Matt Lowe 2003 Conoco Phillips Nationals ND MSC
F 17 18 100 Free I 55.63 07-Jul-09 Dagny A. Knutson 2009 USA National Championship ND ASK
M 17 18 100 Free I 52.57 10-Mar-04 Matt Lowe 2004 PN Western Sections Spring Championships ND MSC
F 17 18 200 Free I 1:57.83 13-May-10 Dagny A. Knutson 2010 NC Charlotte Ultra Swim ND ASK
M 17 18 200 Free I 1:57.88 19-Jul-12 Dylan L. Sether 2012 Speedo Championship Series ND AQST
F 17 18 400 Free I 4:08.80 03-Aug-10 Dagny A. Knutson 2010 USA National Championship ND ASK
M 17 18 400 Free I 4:16.67 27-Jul-12 Dylan Sether 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST
F 17 18 800 Free I 9:05.28 22-Jul-09 Hannah Whitehead 2009 MN USA Speedo Championships ND RRVY
M 17 18 800 Free I 8:53.17 26-Jul-13 Dylan Sether 2013 ND LC State Championships ND AQST
F 17 18 1500 Free I 17:45.47 27-Jul-18 Alexis K. Ljunggren at 2018 ND LC Championship ND RRV
M 17 18 1500 Free I 17:14.51 27-Jul-13 Alex Brock 2013 ND LC State Championships ND NLSA
F 17 18 50 Back I 30.92 27-Jul-18 Briana G. Rittenbach at 2018 ND LC Championship ND AQST
M 17 18 50 Back I 29.08 27-Jul-18 ERIC Bergeson at 2018 ND LC Championship ND AQST
F 17 18 100 Back I 1:05.00 05-Jun-10 Dagny A. Knutson 2010 ND Summer Splash Swim Meet ND ASK
M 17 18 100 Back I 1:01.85 29-Jul-11 Obi Obembe 2011 ND LC Championships ND FMY
F 17 18 200 Back I 2:14.57 01-Apr-10 Dagny A. Knutson 2010 Columbus Grand Prix ND ASK
M 17 18 200 Back I 2:16.03 10-Aug-01 Brock Selbo 2001 US Central Zones ND FMY
F 17 18 50 Breast I 34.03 27-Jul-18 CARLY Palmer at 2018 ND LC Championship ND AQST
M 17 18 50 Breast I 29.22 04-Jan-04 Matt Lowe 2004 US Jr. National Invitatinal ND MSC
F 17 18 100 Breast I 1:12.13 31-Jul-18 Vanessa L. Herrmann at Time Trials - 2018 Speedo Junior Nationals ND AQST
M 17 18 100 Breast I 1:02.92 05-Aug-03 Matt Lowe 2003 Conoco Phillips Nationals ND MSC
F 17 18 200 Breast I 2:37.74 31-Jul-18 Vanessa L. Herrmann at Time Trials - 2018 Speedo Junior Nationals ND AQST
M 17 18 200 Breast I 2:17.41 05-Aug-03 Matt Lowe 2003 Conoco Phillips Nationals ND MSC
F 17 18 50 Fly I 28.71 29-Jul-11 Melissa K. Paakh 2011 ND Long Course State Championships ND UN
M 17 18 50 Fly I 26.49 28-Jul-17 Adam Nodland 2017 ND LC Championships ND AQST
F 17 18 100 Fly I 1:04.15 26-Jul-13 Danica Dutt 2013 ND LC State Championships ND NLSA
M 17 18 100 Fly I 57.81 11-Mar-18 Dillon Stangeland 2018 CZ Section 1- Spring Sectionals ND UNAT
F 17 18 200 Fly I 2:10.97 13-May-10 Dagny Knutson 2010 NC Charlotte Ultra Swim ND ASK
M 17 18 200 Fly I 2:08.55 19-Jul-12 Dylan L. Sether 2012 Speedo Series Championships ND AQST
F 17 18 200 Medley I 2:11.11 07-Jul-09 Dagny A. Knutson 2009 USA National Championships ND ASK
M 17 18 200 Medley I 2:11.66 27-Jul-13 Dylan L. Sether 2013 ND LC State Championships ND AQST
F 17 18 400 Medley I 4:36.02 11-Jun-09 Dagny A. Knutson 2009 XLII Santa Clara International ND UN
M 17 18 400 Medley I 4:49.06 03-Aug-12 Dylan Sether 2012 ND LC State Championships ND AQST