Oklahoma LSC Clubs
Team Contact Head Coach ASCA Certified Coaches Safe Sport Contact


American Energy Swim Club
AESC

 
Chris Van Slooten
PO Box 20338
Oklahoma City OK 73156
Chris Van Slooten
PO Box 20338
Oklahoma City OK 73156
Chris Van Slooten Level 4 Jeremy Moss


Aquatic Club of Enid
ACE

 

Sam Stewart
1914 Country Club Drive
Enid OK 73703

  Becky Ostroski


Bison Aquatic Club
BAC

JC Riley
820 W Danforth Rd A-52
Edmond OK 73003
Mobile: (405) 361-9414
JC Riley
820 W Danforth Rd A-52
Edmond OK 73003
Mobile: (405) 361-9414
  Mahlik Davis


Bixby Swim Club
BSC

Tyler Wyatt
PO Box 655
Bixby OK 74008
Home: (918) 365-2260
Mobile: (540) 872-8627
Tyler Wyatt
PO Box 655
Bixby OK 74008
Home: (918) 365-2260
Mobile: (540) 872-8627
Tyler Wyatt Level 2 Jamie Brison


Greater Ada Swim Club
GASC

 
Lindsey Leslie Lindsey Leslie   Carne Jolley
Sheree Cox

Green Country Swim Club
GCSC

 

Casey Haverstick Beck
12311 E 134th St S
Broken Arrow OK 74011
Mobile: (918) 607-2273
 
Casey Haverstick Beck
12311 E 134th St S
Broken Arrow OK 74011
Mobile: (918) 607-2273
   

Jenks Trojan Swim Club
JTSC

 

Diego Henao
205 E B St
Tulsa OK 74037
Mobile: (918) 292-9992

Diego Henao
205 E B St
Tulsa OK 74037
Mobile: (918) 292-9992
Diego Henao Level 2
Ali Baker Level 2
Jessica Fenton


King Marlin Swim Club
KMS

 
John Brown
PO Box 20268
Oklahoma City OK
Mobile: (405) 365-5776
John Brown
PO Box 20268
Oklahoma City OK
Mobile: (405) 365-5776
John Brown Level 5 Dee Nadjkovic
Raquel Frazier


LifeTime Fitness Oklahoma

LIFE

 
Brandon Alness
2563 W Memorial Rd
Oklahoma City OK 73134
(405) 832-5246
Brandon Alness
2563 W Memorial Rd
Oklahoma City OK 73134
(405) 832-5246
   
Muskogee Sharks
MS

Muskogee Swim & Fitness Center
566 N 6th St
Muskogee OK 74401
(918) 455-8867

 
Vida Berry
Georgette Smith
  Amanda Cumbey
Claressa Dyer


Phillips 66 Splash Club
P66

 
Chad Englehart
411 S Keeler
B66 Adams Building
Mobile: (918) 876-2052
Office: (918) 977-5463
Fax: (918) 977-2197
Chad Englehart
411 S Keeler
B66 Adams Building
Mobile: (918) 876-2052
Office: (918) 977-5463
Fax: (918) 977-2197
Chad Englehart Level 5
Mike Lewellyn Level 4
Gary Downey Level 2
Jim Moore


Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
PSST

 
Jennifer Anglemyer
PO Box 1415
Ponca City OK 74602
Heather Harris
PO Box 1415
Ponca City OK 74602
(580) 304-5055
  Lacy Arnold


Raiders Swim Club
RSC

 
Chris Leland
6420 SE 15th St
Oklahoma City OK 73110
(405) 733-7398
Charles Nemecek Charles Nemecek Level 3 Michelle Golden


SAC Swim
SAC

 
Keven Catton Keven Catton
(405) 882-6832
   


Sooner Swim Club
SSC

 
Kent Nicholson
305 Edge Brook Ln
Norman OK 73071-2143
Home: (405) 307-8255
Office: (405) 306-7805
Kent Nicholson
2643 S Pickard Ave
Norman OK 73072-6932
Home: (405) 321-5416
Office: (405) 579-1880
  Jennifer Bain
Ann Beutel


SwimTulsa
ST

 
Lynne Gorman
10026-A S Mingo Rd
Suite 192
Tulsa OK 74133
(817) 917-7982
Lynne Gorman
10026-A S Mingo Rd
Suite 192
Tulsa OK 74133
(817) 917-7982
Lynne Gorman Level 3
Katie Koch Level 2
Karen Bradley
Noelle vonHartitzsch


Tahlequah Stingrays
TS

 
Kevin Burns
Mobile: (918) 704-4960
Team Email
Kevin Burns
Mobile: (918) 704-4960
  Kelley Robertson

Trident Aquatics Club
TC

 
Sean Callan
(620) 332-9876
Sean Callan
(620) 332-9876
  Sean Callan

Email Team Contact Updates