Jeanne Drzewiecki, Sanctioning Chair
2514 South 102nd Street, Suite 120
West Allis, WI 53227
(414) 530-6292
e-mail: 
[email protected]
Wisconsin Swimming 
Fall/Winter 2022-2023
Meet Schedule At-A-Glance 

Download the schedule in PDF format

Date Meet Location Meet Results Meet Director Email
Sept. 24 PX3 RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
Sept. 30-Oct. 1 OSHY Oshkosh YMCA Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]

Oct. 1 RA Germantown High School Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Oct. 7 LAKE Arrowhead High School Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Oct. 8 EBSC Brookfield East High School Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Oct. 8 LAKE Arrowhead High School Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Oct. 8 STAR Stoughton High School   [email protected]
Oct. 8 SPS Sun Prairie East High School Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Oct. 14-16 OZ Homestead High School   [email protected]
Oct. 14-16 SSTY Schroeder Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Oct. 15 BAC Middleton-Cross Plains Pool   [email protected]
Oct. 15 WBSC/FSC Fond du Lac Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Oct. 15-16 ASC Ashwaubenon High School   [email protected]
Oct. 15-16 MMSC-IL RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
Oct. 16 BAC Middleton-Cross Plains Pool   [email protected]
Oct. 22 DFAC DeForest High School Results - Backup [email protected]
Oct. 23 NBSC New Berlin Eisenhower Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Oct. 29-30 LFSC-IL RecPlex Aqua Arena Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Oct. 29-30 VAST Verona Aquatic Center Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Oct. 30 J-HK Whitewater Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Oct. 30 OZ/LAKE Homestead High School   [email protected]

Nov. 5-6 HSSB Howard Suamico Pool  Results - HyTek [email protected]
Nov. 5-6 MAC RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
Nov. 6 SEA Racine Aquatic Center  Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Nov. 6 WEST Waukesha South High School   [email protected]
Nov. 11-13 PX3 RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
Nov 11-13 STAT/WAUN Belot Memorial High School   [email protected]
Nov. 12 SHOR Shorewood High School Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Nov. 13 FAST Fort Atkinson High School   [email protected]
Nov. 18-20 LAKE Schroeder Aquatic Center Results - HiPoint - Team Scores - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Nov. 18-20 MSS McFarland Community Pool Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Nov. 18-20 OSHY Oshkosh YMCA Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Nov. 19-20 WAUN TBD   [email protected]
Nov. 19-20 WEST Waukesha South High School   [email protected]
Nov. 26 NLAC Rice Lake Results - HyTek - Backup  

Dec. 2-3 SWAT Greenfield High School Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Dec. 3-4 BAC Middleton-Cross Plains Pool   [email protected]
Dec. 3-4 AA-IL RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
Dec. 3 NLAC Antigo Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Dec. 3 NLAC Rhinelander High School Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Dec. 4 WAT Riverside Middle School   [email protected]
Dec. 9-10 MMSY Marinette High School   [email protected]
Dec. 9 FSC Fond du Lac Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Dec. 9-11 RA Germantown High School   [email protected]
Dec. 16-18 PX3 RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
[email protected]
Dec. 16-18 SPS Sun Prairie High School   [email protected]
Dec. 17-18 WAVE Appleton North High School   [email protected]

Jan. 6-7 OSHY Oshkosh YMCA   [email protected]
Jan. 6-9 BAC Verona Aquatic Center    [email protected]
Jan. 6-8 MAC UW Madison Soderholm AC   [email protected]
Jan. 7 EBSC Brookfield East High School   [email protected]
Jan. 7 SSTY Schroeder Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Jan. 7-8 LFSC-IL RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
Jan. 13-15 J-HK UW Whitewater Aquatic Ctr   [email protected]
Jan. 14-16 SEA Racine Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Jan. 13-15 GBSC Green Bay SW High School   [email protected]
Jan. 13-15 SWAT RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
Jan. 20-22 MMSC-IL RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
Jan. 21 DFAC DeForest High School   [email protected]
Jan. 21-22 SHOR Shorewood High School   [email protected]
Jan. 21 CAST Clintonville High School   [email protected]
Jan. 21-22 WEST Waukesha South HS   [email protected]
Jan 27-29 HSSB Howard Suamico Pool   [email protected]
Jan. 28 RA Schroeder Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Jan. 28 BAC Sauk Prairie High School   [email protected]
Jan. 28 STAR Stoughton High School   [email protected]
Jan. 29 OZ Cedarburg High School   [email protected]

Feb. 3 FSC Fond du Lac Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Feb. 3-5 SSTY Schroeder Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Feb. 4-5 WAUN Waunakee High School   [email protected]
Feb. 5 J-HK Whitewater Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Feb. 9-12 OSHY Oshkosh YMCA   [email protected]
Feb. 10-12 PX3 RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
Feb. 11-12 LAKE Schroeder Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Feb. 11-12 NBSC New Berlin Eisenhower   [email protected]

Feb. 17-19 BAC Middleton-Cross Plains Pool   [email protected]
Feb. 17-19 FSC/WBSC Fond du Lac Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Feb. 17-19 OZ Homestead High School   [email protected]
Feb. 17-19 MSS/SPS McFarland HS   [email protected]
Feb. 17-19 SWAT Racine Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Feb. 17-19 RA Germantown High School   [email protected]

Dec. 10-11 12 & Under Single Age State Championship Verona Aquatic Center  

[email protected]

Feb. 25-26 10 & Under Short Course State Championship Ashwaubenon High School  

 

Feb. 24-26 Senior Short Course State Champioinship Schroeder Aquatic Center

 

[email protected]
Mar. 3-5 11-14 Short Course State Championship RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]

​