Jeanne Drzewiecki, Sanctioning Chair
2556 North Grant Blvd
Milwaukee, WI 53210
(414) 530-6292
e-mail: 
[email protected]
Wisconsin Swimming 
Spring/Summer 2022
Meet Schedule At-A-Glance 

Download the schedule in PDF format

 

Date Meet Location Meet Results Meet Director Email
Apr. 23 STAR Stoughton High School   [email protected]
Apr. 23 SHOR Shorewood High School   [email protected]
Apr. 23-24 WEST Schroeder Aquatic Center Results - HyTek - Backup  [email protected]
Apr. 29-30 SWAT Muskego HS Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Apr. 30-May 1 LFSC-IL Pleasant Prairie Rec Plex Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]

May 6-7 PX3/AA-IL RecPlex Aqua Arena Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
May 6-7 WAVE Appleton North HS   [email protected]
May 7 DFAC DeForest High School   [email protected]
May 7 OZ Homestead HS Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
May 7 RA Menomonee Falls HS Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
May 7-8 SEA Schroeder Aquatic Center   [email protected]
May 13-15 BDSC RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
May 14-15 ASC Ashwaumenon Pool   [email protected]
May 14-15 SSTY Schroeder Aquatic Center   [email protected]
May 14 NBSC New Berlin Eisenhower MS   [email protected]
May 20-22 HSC/PX3 RecPlex Aqua Arena Prelim/Finals: HyTek - Backup
Timed Finals: HyTek - Backup
[email protected]
May 21 BAC Middleton-Cross Plains Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
May 22 VAST Verona Aquatic Center Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]

Jun. 3 EBSC Brookfield East High School Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Jun. 3-5 BAC UW-Madison Soderholm Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Jun. 3-5 HSSB Howard Suamico Community Pool Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Jun. 4-5 RA Menomonee Falls HS   [email protected]
Jun. 3-5 SEA Schroeder Aquatic Center Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Jun. 4 FAST Fort Atkinson High School   [email protected]
Jun. 4-5 BAC UW-Madison Soderholm Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Jun. 4-5 LSFC-IL Pleasant Prairie Rec Plex Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Jun. 10-12 MAC RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
Jun. 10-12 SHOR Schroeder Aquatic Center Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Jun. 10-12 WYNS Badger State Aspirius YMCA Results - HyTek [email protected]
Jun. 11 LAKE Veterans Memorial Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Jun. 17 DFAC DeForest High School   [email protected]
Jun. 16-17 PX3 RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
Jun. 17-19 SWAT Pleasant Prairie Rec Plex Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Jun. 18 WAT Riverside Middle School   [email protected]
Jun. 18-19 FCYST Erb Park Pool   [email protected]
Jun. 22 NLAC Medford High School Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Jun. 24-25 FSC Taylor Park Pool   [email protected]
Jun. 24-25 MSS McFarland Community Pool Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Jun. 24-26 LAKE WGLO Schroeder Aquatic Center Results - HyTek - Backup [email protected]
Jun. 24-25 SEA Pleasant Prairie Rec Plex   [email protected]
Jun. 25-26 YCV Fairfax Outdoor Pool   [email protected]
Jun. 25 CAST CHS Rec Center   [email protected]

Jul. 1 J-HK Rockport Pool   [email protected]
Jul. 1 WAUN Waunakee High School   [email protected]
Jul. 9-10 FCYST Erb Park Pool   [email protected]
Jul. 8-10 MMSC-IL RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
Jul. 9 SHOR Shorewood High School   [email protected]
Jul. 16-17 FSC Taylor Park Pool   [email protected]

Jul. 15-17 RA Regionals Schroeder Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Jul. 15-17 SWAT Regionals RecPlex Aqua Arena   [email protected]
Jul. 15-17 WEST Regionals Waukesha South HS   [email protected]

Jun. 30 Open Water State Lake Andrew   [email protected]
Jul. 22-24 12 & Under Long Course State Championship Schroeder Aquatic Center   [email protected]
Jul. 28-31 13 & Over Long Course State Champioinship Schroeder Aquatic Center

 

[email protected]

​ 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schroeder Aquatic Center