Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 42.50L F Stuart, Karlen 8 07/24/2016 2016 Speedo LC 10 & U Championships
2 42.60L F Young, Taylor 8 06/12/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
3 43.23L F Crocker, Sierra 8 07/14/2013 2013 Oregon Swimming LC 12 & U
4 43.95L F Pinjagic, Hailey 8 07/13/2013 2013 State Games of Oregon
5 44.47L F Sickon, Dalton 8 07/14/2013 2013 Oregon Swimming LC 12 & U
6 46.04L F Scott, Shilo 8 07/09/2011 2011 State Games of Oregon
7 48.68L F Wilson, Mikayla 8 05/26/2013 2013 CRST Decathlon
8 49.40L F Logue, Kaitlyn 8 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
9 53.47L F Logue, Madison 7 07/13/2013 2013 State Games of Oregon
10 53.62L F Kinney, Rosemary 8 07/03/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:40.68L F Pinjagic, Hailey 8 06/16/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
2 1:42.09L F Crocker, Sierra 8 07/06/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
3 1:50.40L F Sickon, Dalton 8 05/26/2013 2013 CRST Decathlon
4 1:53.70L F Wilson, Mikayla 8 05/26/2013 2013 CRST Decathlon
5 1:54.48L F Logue, Kaitlyn 7 07/14/2013 2013 State Games of Oregon
6 1:56.21L F Logue, Madison 8 07/13/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
7 2:05.33L F Kinney, Rosemary 8 07/02/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
8 2:18.15L F Bier, Sophie 8 07/15/2012 2012 OR THSC Summer Classic
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 46.41L F Stuart, Karlen 8 07/24/2016 2016 Speedo LC 10 & U Championships
2 50.85L F Pinjagic, Hailey 8 06/15/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
3 51.94L F Sickon, Dalton 8 07/06/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
4 52.15L F Young, Taylor 8 06/13/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
5 54.63L F Crocker, Sierra 8 07/06/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
6 55.58L F Leiby, Amaya 8 06/15/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
7 1:02.22L F Wilson, Mikayla 8 06/15/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
8 1:03.21L F Logue, Madison 8 07/13/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
9 1:08.72L F Bier, Sophie 8 07/14/2012 2012 OR THSC Summer Classic
10 1:09.75L F Kinney, Mackenzie 8 07/14/2013 2013 State Games of Oregon
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:50.71L F Young, Taylor 8 06/14/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
2 1:50.90L F Pinjagic, Hailey 8 06/16/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
3 2:10.56L F Crocker, Sierra 8 06/16/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
4 2:10.81L F Wilson, Mikayla 8 06/16/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
5 2:21.31L F Leiby, Amaya 8 07/07/2012 2012 State Games of Oregon
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 58.13L F Wilson, Mikayla 8 06/16/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
2 1:00.15L F Pinjagic, Hailey 8 07/13/2013 2013 State Games of Oregon
3 1:03.28L F Young, Taylor 8 06/14/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
4 1:03.47L F Sickon, Dalton 8 07/06/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
5 1:14.27L F Crocker, Sierra 8 05/25/2013 2013 CRST Decathlon
6 1:16.08L F Kinney, Rosemary 8 07/02/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
7 1:16.51L F Kinney, Mackenzie 8 07/13/2013 2013 State Games of Oregon
8 1:20.61L F Logue, Kaitlyn 8 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
9 1:28.63L F Bier, Sophie 8 07/13/2012 2012 OR THSC Summer Classic
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:10.06L F Wilson, Mikayla 8 06/15/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
2 2:10.46L F Pinjagic, Hailey 8 06/15/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
3 2:48.95L F Leiby, Amaya 8 06/15/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 54.47L F Pinjagic, Hailey 8 06/16/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
2 1:05.91L F Crocker, Sierra 8 06/16/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
3 1:10.77L F Leiby, Amaya 8 07/08/2012 2012 State Games of Oregon
4 1:18.94L F Kinney, Rosemary 8 07/03/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
5 1:43.82L F Wilson, Mikayla 7 07/08/2012 2012 State Games of Oregon
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 4:28.46L F Pinjagic, Hailey 8 07/13/2013 2013 State Games of Oregon
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 34.06L F Crocker, Sierra 10 06/12/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
2 35.36L F Kenney, Lauren 10 05/08/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 35.59L F Halen, Emily 10 07/07/2012 2012 State Games of Oregon
4 36.09L F Stuart, Karlen 10 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
5 37.21L F Yin, Abbie 10 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
6 37.54L F Logue, Kaitlyn 10 07/03/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
7 38.06L F Young, Payton 10 07/13/2013 2013 State Games of Oregon
8 38.34L F Shadron, Kanoelani 10 06/14/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
9 38.35L F Carey, Marissa 10 07/07/2012 2012 State Games of Oregon
10 38.50L F Lasher, Bryn 10 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:18.41L F Crocker, Sierra 10 07/11/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC 12 & U Cham
2 1:20.41L F Yin, Abbie 10 07/13/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
3 1:20.50L F Kenney, Lauren 10 07/09/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
4 1:23.38L F Logue, Kaitlyn 10 07/02/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
5 1:24.27L F Van Schelt, Hannah 10 07/02/2017 2017 OR TEAM Summer Open
6 1:24.43L F Halen, Emily 10 06/17/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Age
7 1:26.08L F Logue, Madison 10 07/02/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
8 1:26.32L F Walker, Hannah 10 07/08/2012 2012 State Games of Oregon
9 1:27.11L F Young, Payton 10 07/14/2013 2013 State Games of Oregon
10 1:28.18L F Stuart, Karlen 10 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:49.32L F Logue, Kaitlyn 10 07/24/2016 2016 Speedo LC 10 & U Championships
2 2:56.10L F Crocker, Sierra 10 07/12/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC 12 & U Cham
3 2:56.23L F Kenney, Lauren 10 05/08/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 2:58.87L F Van Schelt, Hannah 10 05/21/2017 2017 Comfort Suites Corvallis
5 3:02.78L F Yin, Abbie 10 06/14/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
6 3:05.43L F Logue, Madison 10 07/03/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
7 3:08.73L F Halen, Emily 10 06/16/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Age
8 3:13.12L F Walker, Hannah 10 05/06/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
9 3:17.19L F Pinjagic, Hailey 9 06/14/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 3:20.05L F Walker, Lillian 9 07/03/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 40.83L F Kenney, Lauren 10 05/08/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 41.68L F Crocker, Sierra 10 05/03/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 43.31L F Walker, Hannah 10 07/08/2012 2012 State Games of Oregon
4 43.51L F Stuart, Karlen 10 07/15/2018 2018 OSI Arena Summer 10&U Cha
5 44.26L F Yin, Abbie 10 06/14/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
6 44.66L F Iwata-Reuyl, Hana 10 06/06/2010 2010 BEND INVITATIONAL
7 46.22L F Roemmich, Sophia 10 06/25/2016 65th Annual Ted Walker Invitat
8 46.97L F Van Schelt, Hannah 10 06/03/2017 2017 Thunderbolt June Open
9 47.62L F Weatherford, Madeline 10 06/25/2016 65th Annual Ted Walker Invitat
10 47.75L F Pinjagic, Hailey 9 06/14/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:34.18L F Stuart, Karlen 10 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
2 1:36.58L F Kenney, Lauren 10 05/07/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 1:36.59LL F Walker, Hannah 10 06/17/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Age
4 1:38.05LL F Crocker, Sierra 10 06/14/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
5 1:40.16L F Van Schelt, Hannah 10 06/18/2017 2017 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
6 1:41.76L F Roemmich, Sophia 10 06/26/2016 65th Annual Ted Walker Invitat
7 1:43.97LL F Purvis, Lucy 10 06/19/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
8 1:47.39L F Logue, Kaitlyn 10 06/12/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Age Group A/B
9 1:47.56L F Halen, Emily 9 05/05/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
10 1:48.27L F Scott, Shilo 10 06/16/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 48.58L F Weatherford, Madeline 10 07/24/2016 2016 Speedo LC 10 & U Championships
2 49.22L F Roemmich, Sophia 10 06/26/2016 65th Annual Ted Walker Invitat
3 50.67L F Young, Payton 10 07/13/2013 2013 State Games of Oregon
4 52.15L F Crocker, Sierra 10 05/02/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
5 52.35L F Kenney, Lauren 10 07/09/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
6 52.75L F Cameron, Piper 10 06/26/2016 65th Annual Ted Walker Invitat
7 53.35L F Mooney, Catherine 10 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
8 54.08L F Bagaric, Anna 10 07/07/2012 2012 State Games of Oregon
9 54.22L F Halen, Emily 10 06/17/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 54.41L F Doyle, Grace 10 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:45.97L F Crocker, Sierra 10 07/12/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC 12 & U Cham
2 1:49.64L F Weatherford, Madeline 10 06/25/2016 65th Annual Ted Walker Invitat
3 1:56.40L F Halen, Emily 10 06/16/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Age
4 1:57.15L F Walker, Lillian 9 06/11/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Age Group A/B
5 1:57.20L F Doyle, Grace 10 06/14/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
6 1:58.56L F Pearce, Aspen 10 06/14/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
7 1:59.16L F Lasher, Bryn 10 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
8 1:59.38L F Mooney, Catherine 10 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
9 1:59.50L F Yin, Abbie 10 06/14/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 1:59.67L F Bagaric, Anna 10 07/08/2012 2012 State Games of Oregon
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 44.16L F Yin, Abbie 10 06/15/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
2 44.59L F Crocker, Sierra 10 07/12/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC 12 & U Cham
3 47.62L F Logue, Kaitlyn 10 06/12/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Age Group A/B
4 47.96L F Weatherford, Madeline 10 06/25/2016 65th Annual Ted Walker Invitat
5 48.98L F Stuart, Karlen 10 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
6 50.30L F Iwata-Reuyl, Hana 10 06/06/2010 2010 BEND INVITATIONAL
7 50.66L F Kenney, Lauren 9 06/06/2010 2010 BEND INVITATIONAL
8 51.13L F Van Schelt, Hannah 10 05/21/2017 2017 Comfort Suites Corvallis
9 51.31L F Doyle, Grace 10 06/15/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 51.79L F Purvis, Lucy 10 06/19/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:42.12L F Crocker, Sierra 10 06/12/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
2 1:46.41L F Logue, Kaitlyn 10 06/10/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Age Group A/B
3 1:48.48L F Kenney, Lauren 10 06/17/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
4 1:52.52L F Weatherford, Madeline 10 06/10/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Age Group A/B
5 1:53.77L F Lasher, Bryn 10 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
6 1:58.32L F Helwig, Savannah 10 07/11/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
7 2:05.01L F Logue, Madison 10 06/10/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Age Group A/B
8 2:17.16L F Doyle, Grace 10 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 3:22.07L F Kenney, Lauren 10 07/09/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
2 3:26.47L F Crocker, Sierra 10 06/12/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
3 3:29.84L F Yin, Abbie 10 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
4 3:35.71L F Walker, Lillian 9 07/23/2016 2016 Speedo LC 10 & U Championships
5 3:36.78L F Van Schelt, Hannah 10 06/16/2017 2017 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
6 3:43.90L F Logue, Kaitlyn 10 06/10/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Age Group A/B
7 3:50.44L F Iwata-Reuyl, Hana 10 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
8 3:53.42L F Lasher, Bryn 10 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
9 3:55.79L F Logue, Madison 10 06/10/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Age Group A/B
10 3:58.37L F Wilson, Mikayla 10 06/12/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 30.56L P Stone, Jamie 12 07/28/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
2 30.58L P Roemmich, Sophia 12 07/26/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
3 31.05L F Pereverzina, Lydia 12 07/12/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
4 31.21L P Lasher, Bryn 12 07/19/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
5 31.49LL F Henke, Tess 12 07/29/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
6 31.70L F Logue, Kaitlyn 12 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
7 31.74L F Clement, Kesiah 12 05/01/2009 2009 Thunderbolt Spring Open
8 31.76L P Yin, Abbie 12 07/28/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
9 31.90L F Rodriguez, Fernanda 12 06/17/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 32.41L F Maroon, Megan 12 05/19/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:06.92LL F Roemmich, Sophia 12 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
2 1:08.70L F Logue, Kaitlyn 12 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
3 1:08.76L F Donohue, Ida 12 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
4 1:08.91LL F Henke, Tess 12 07/29/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
5 1:09.43L F Logue, Madison 12 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
6 1:09.55L P Stone, Jamie 12 07/31/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
7 1:09.67L P Lasher, Bryn 12 07/22/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
8 1:09.71L P Yin, Abbie 12 07/30/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
9 1:09.93L F Trittinger, Skylar 12 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
10 1:10.13L F Clement, Kesiah 12 05/01/2009 2009 Thunderbolt Spring Open
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:24.28L F Logue, Kaitlyn 12 07/27/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
2 2:24.86L F Donohue, Ida 12 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
3 2:30.00L P Arechiga, Alexa 12 07/21/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
4 2:31.50L F Henke, Tess 12 06/17/2017 2017 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
5 2:31.97L F Roemmich, Sophia 12 07/08/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
6 2:32.93L F Schwam, Julie 11 07/29/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
7 2:34.72L F Bier, Kate 12 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
8 2:35.03L F Logue, Madison 12 07/08/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
9 2:35.54L F Stone, Jamie 12 06/18/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 2:35.86L F Trittinger, Skylar 12 06/14/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 5:04.67L F Donohue, Ida 12 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
2 5:17.72L F Schwam, Julie 11 07/30/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
3 5:18.03L F Henke, Tess 12 07/29/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
4 5:18.58L F Logue, Kaitlyn 12 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
5 5:22.53L F Arechiga, Alexa 12 07/20/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
6 5:23.92L F Logue, Madison 12 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
7 5:33.25L F Crouch, Sara 12 06/17/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
8 5:33.46L F Roemmich, Sophia 12 05/06/2018 2018 OR BEND Long Course Invit
9 5:37.00L F Doyle, Grace 12 07/02/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
10 5:37.75L F Bier, Kate 12 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
Female 11-12 800 Free
1 10:28.43L F Donohue, Ida 12 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
2 10:53.81L F Arechiga, Alexa 11 05/06/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
Female 11-12 1500 Free
1 20:22.79L F Logue, Kaitlyn 12 07/29/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
2 21:56.52L F Logue, Madison 12 07/08/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 37.09L F Schwam, Julie 11 07/29/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
2 37.55L F Pereverzina, Lydia 12 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
3 37.64L F Logue, Madison 12 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
4 37.72L F Walker, Hannah 12 06/14/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
5 38.34L F Purvis, Lucy 12 06/15/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
6 38.35L F Donohue, Ida 12 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
7 38.39LL F Iwata-Reuyl, Hana 12 07/21/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
8 38.65LL F Bier, Sophie 12 07/29/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
9 38.72L F Trittinger, Skylar 12 06/14/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 38.75L F Arechiga, Alexa 11 07/09/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:21.39L F Donohue, Ida 12 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
2 1:21.51LL F Logue, Madison 12 07/26/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
3 1:21.65L F Trittinger, Skylar 12 06/15/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
4 1:22.37L F Walker, Hannah 12 06/15/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
5 1:23.02L F Henke, Tess 12 06/04/2017 2017 Thunderbolt June Open
6 1:23.67L F Iwata-Reuyl, Hana 12 04/15/2012 MAC Long Course Invitational 2
7 1:23.93L P Arechiga, Alexa 11 07/28/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
8 1:24.35LL F Bier, Sophie 12 07/28/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
9 1:24.70L F Pereverzina, Lydia 12 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
10 1:25.51L F Schwam, Julie 11 07/03/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:58.91L F Logue, Madison 12 05/05/2018 2018 OR BEND Long Course Invit
2 3:03.06L F Iwata-Reuyl, Hana 12 07/15/2012 2012 OR THSC Summer Classic
3 3:05.33L F Trittinger, Skylar 12 05/03/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 3:06.59L F Walker, Hannah 11 07/06/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
5 3:11.65L F Bui, Sierra 12 07/02/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
6 3:12.48L F Kohlhepp, Lauren 12 07/06/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 38.35L F Roemmich, Sophia 12 07/26/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
2 41.63L T Stone, Jamie 12 07/28/2011 2011 11 and Over Champs Time Trials
3 42.20L F Pereverzina, Lydia 12 07/11/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
4 42.87L F Clement, Kesiah 12 05/01/2009 2009 Thunderbolt Spring Open
5 42.90L F Halen, Emily 12 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
6 43.36L F Trittinger, Skylar 12 06/15/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
7 43.54L F Bier, Kate 12 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
8 44.04L F Weatherford, Madeline 12 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
9 44.10L F Rios, Wendy 12 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
10 44.22L F Drongpa, Donkar 12 06/19/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:24.70L F Roemmich, Sophia 12 07/28/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
2 1:30.72L P Rodriguez, Fernanda 12 07/31/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
3 1:34.16L F Clement, Kesiah 12 05/01/2009 2009 Thunderbolt Spring Open
4 1:35.23L F Bier, Kate 12 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
5 1:35.53L F Herzog, Adrienne 12 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
6 1:35.60L F Trittinger, Skylar 12 06/14/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
7 1:36.54L F Maroon, Megan 12 05/06/2018 2018 OR BEND Long Course Invit
8 1:36.64L F Bagaric, Anna 12 06/14/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
9 1:36.90L P Purvis, Lucy 12 07/14/2013 2013 Oregon Swimming LC 12 & U
10 1:37.02L F Kinney, Mackenzie 11 06/25/2016 65th Annual Ted Walker Invitat
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:03.88L F Roemmich, Sophia 12 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
2 3:33.82L F Schiffer, Payton 12 07/15/2012 2012 OR THSC Summer Classic
3 3:35.60L F Mooney, Catherine 12 07/15/2012 2012 OR THSC Summer Classic
4 3:38.66L F Purvis, Lucy 12 05/26/2013 2013 CRST Decathlon
5 3:39.36L F Herzog, Adrienne 11 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
6 3:41.79L F Bagaric, Anna 11 07/06/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
7 3:45.49L F Cameron, Piper 12 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
8 4:04.18L F Bier, Lauren 11 07/15/2012 2012 OR THSC Summer Classic
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 33.07L F Lasher, Bryn 12 07/22/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
2 33.31L F Maroon, Megan 12 05/20/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
3 33.58L F Donohue, Ida 12 07/12/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
4 33.91L P Henke, Tess 12 07/29/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
5 34.44L P Logue, Madison 12 07/28/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
6 34.73L F Arechiga, Alexa 11 07/31/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
7 35.83L F Bier, Kate 12 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
8 35.89L F Mosher, Tiffany 12 07/12/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
9 36.12L F Galasso, Oriana 12 06/06/2010 2010 BEND INVITATIONAL
10 36.34L F Logue, Kaitlyn 12 05/20/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:15.09L F Logue, Madison 12 07/27/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
2 1:15.58L F Maroon, Megan 12 05/19/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
3 1:15.99L F Donohue, Ida 12 07/11/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
4 1:18.90L P Arechiga, Alexa 11 07/29/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
5 1:19.07L F Logue, Kaitlyn 12 07/08/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
6 1:19.79L P Lasher, Bryn 12 07/20/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
7 1:20.41L P Bier, Kate 12 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
8 1:20.54L P Henke, Tess 12 07/28/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
9 1:20.62L F Roemmich, Sophia 12 07/08/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
10 1:20.98L F Mosher, Tiffany 12 07/11/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:46.52L F Donohue, Ida 12 05/01/2009 2009 Thunderbolt Spring Open
2 3:10.42L F Henke, Tess 12 06/30/2017 2017 OR TEAM Summer Open
3 3:12.63L F Maroon, Megan 12 05/20/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
4 3:20.97L F Bier, Kate 12 06/06/2010 2010 BEND INVITATIONAL
5 3:35.46L F Bui, Sierra 12 07/03/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:45.36L F Donohue, Ida 12 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
2 2:46.23L F Roemmich, Sophia 12 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
3 2:47.24L P Logue, Madison 12 07/26/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
4 2:53.77L P Logue, Kaitlyn 12 07/26/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
5 2:55.67L F Trittinger, Skylar 12 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
6 2:57.22L F Arechiga, Alexa 12 07/13/2012 2012 OR THSC Summer Classic
7 2:57.72L F Henke, Tess 12 07/02/2017 2017 OR TEAM Summer Open
8 2:58.73L F Clement, Kesiah 12 05/01/2009 2009 Thunderbolt Spring Open
9 3:00.65L F Maroon, Megan 12 05/19/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
10 3:01.50L P Schwam, Julie 11 07/28/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:53.97L F Roemmich, Sophia 12 07/27/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
2 5:59.81L F Donohue, Ida 12 05/01/2009 2009 Thunderbolt Spring Open
3 6:26.33L F Arechiga, Alexa 11 05/07/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 6:29.70L F Schwam, Julie 11 07/03/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 27.35L F Stone, Jamie 14 08/03/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
2 28.14L F Maricle, Abigail 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
3 29.13L F Rodriguez, Fernanda 14 07/26/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
4 29.34L F Redwine-Hixson, Emma 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
5 29.39LL F Moir, Elle 13 07/28/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
6 29.43L F Hartenstein, Christy 14 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
6 29.43L P Lasher, Bryn 14 08/02/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
7 29.48L F Pereverzina, Lydia 14 06/24/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
8 30.04L F Mullins, Kalea 14 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
9 30.40LL F Basada, Ellena 14 05/03/2009 May Flowers
10 30.45L P Mosher, Tiffany 14 07/28/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 59.80L F Stone, Jamie 14 07/28/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
2 1:02.63L F Maricle, Abigail 14 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
3 1:02.78L F Basada, Ellena 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
4 1:03.98L F Rodriguez, Fernanda 14 07/27/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
5 1:04.35LL F McMillan, Stefanie 14 06/22/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 1:05.26L F Mullins, Kalea 14 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 1:05.31L F Hartenstein, Christy 14 05/14/2010 CAT LC Open 2010
8 1:05.34L P Pereverzina, Lydia 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
9 1:06.05L F Redwine-Hixson, Emma 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
10 1:06.37L F Fryer, Elizabeth 14 05/20/2012 CAT LC Open 2012
10 1:06.37L P Moir, Elle 13 07/28/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:12.56LL F Stone, Jamie 14 07/16/2013 2013 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
2 2:15.49L F McMillan, Stefanie 14 06/21/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
3 2:15.81L F Maricle, Abigail 13 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
4 2:19.30L P Fryer, Elizabeth 14 06/23/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
5 2:19.61L F Mullins, Kalea 14 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 2:20.96L F Basada, Ellena 14 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
7 2:21.01LL F Rodriguez, Fernanda 14 07/26/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
8 2:21.12L F Donohue, Ida 13 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
9 2:23.11LL F Lasher, Bryn 14 07/25/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
10 2:23.50L F Hartenstein, Christy 14 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
Female 13-14 400 Free
1 4:39.71L F McMillan, Stefanie 14 06/20/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
2 4:46.33L F Donohue, Ida 13 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
3 4:46.87L P Fryer, Elizabeth 14 08/03/2012 Western Zone Champ
4 4:52.91L F Maricle, Abigail 13 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
5 4:56.24L F Bier, Kate 14 06/22/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 4:57.87L F Lasher, Bryn 14 07/25/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
7 4:59.66L F Mullins, Kalea 14 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
8 4:59.81L F Basada, Ellena 14 06/26/2009 2009 SUN COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
9 5:00.42L F Hartenstein, Christy 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
10 5:02.49L F Strand, Shelby 14 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
Female 13-14 800 Free
1 9:42.15L F Donohue, Ida 13 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
2 9:58.85L F Strand, Shelby 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
3 10:11.97L F Schaeffer, Haley 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
4 10:16.26L F Hartenstein, Christy 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
5 10:25.18L F Doyle, Grace 14 07/26/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
6 10:29.51L F Maricle, Abigail 13 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
7 10:32.86L F Quirke, Kenna 14 07/27/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
8 10:36.01L F Walker, Hannah 14 07/28/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
9 10:39.85L F Merkley, Brynne 13 07/28/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
10 10:49.91L F Nissen, Emma 14 04/17/2010 2010 Mt Hood vs. King Dual
Female 13-14 1500 Free
1 18:25.80L F McMillan, Stefanie 14 06/22/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
2 18:49.91L F Fryer, Elizabeth 14 08/02/2012 Western Zone Champ
3 19:22.12L F Strand, Shelby 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
4 19:27.41L F Schaeffer, Haley 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
5 20:10.81L F Walker, Hannah 14 07/31/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
6 20:14.44L F Quirke, Kenna 14 07/30/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
7 20:17.82L F Lasher, Bryn 14 06/22/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
8 20:19.32L F Merkley, Brynne 13 07/31/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
9 20:26.59L F Mullins, Kalea 14 05/19/2017 2017 Comfort Suites Corvallis
10 20:33.12L F Doyle, Grace 14 06/24/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 33.31LL F Basada, Ellena 14 05/02/2009 May Flowers
2 33.69L F Maricle, Abigail 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
3 36.35LL F Kennedy, Pamela 14 06/25/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
4 36.67L F McMillan, Stefanie 14 05/03/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
5 36.74LL F Johnson, Madison 14 07/26/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
6 37.09L F Hartenstein, Christy 14 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
6 37.09LL F Howard, Mia 14 07/27/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
7 37.24LL F Iwata-Reuyl, Hana 14 07/25/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
7 37.24L F Schaeffer, Haley 14 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
8 37.44L F Nguyen, Alyssa 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
9 38.07L F Lasher, Bryn 14 05/03/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
10 38.59LL F Purvis, Lucy 13 07/25/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:09.27L P Basada, Ellena 14 07/21/2009 2009 Western Section Championship
2 1:10.05L P Maricle, Abigail 14 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
3 1:14.46L F Pereverzina, Lydia 14 06/25/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
4 1:15.01L F Mullins, Kalea 14 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
5 1:15.30L F Hartenstein, Christy 14 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
6 1:17.13LL F Johnson, Madison 14 07/27/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
7 1:17.65LL F Fryer, Elizabeth 14 07/21/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
8 1:17.68L F Stone, Jamie 14 05/25/2013 2013 CRST Decathlon
9 1:17.85L P Pham, Alana 14 07/28/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
10 1:18.21LL F Rodriguez, Fernanda 14 07/27/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:25.21L F Maricle, Abigail 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
2 2:28.75L F Basada, Ellena 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
3 2:41.11L F Hartenstein, Christy 14 04/30/2010 2010 THSC Spring Open
4 2:43.42L P Fryer, Elizabeth 14 07/21/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
5 2:44.58L F Pereverzina, Lydia 14 06/26/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 2:44.63L F Mullins, Kalea 14 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 2:46.99L P McMillan, Stefanie 14 06/22/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
8 2:47.08L F Johnson, Madison 14 07/26/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
9 2:47.58L F Galasso, Oriana 13 07/09/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
10 2:48.49L F Walker, Hannah 14 07/02/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 40.77L P Redwine-Hixson, Emma 14 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
2 41.85L F Stone, Jamie 13 05/06/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 43.62L F McMillan, Stefanie 14 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 43.83L F Herzog, Adrienne 14 07/09/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
5 45.15L F Purvis, Lucy 13 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
6 45.20L F Wilson, Mikayla 13 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
7 45.85L F Louie, Arielle 13 05/08/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
8 45.94L F Gilfillan, Bailey 14 07/09/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
9 46.89L F Macdonald, Olivia 13 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
10 48.89L P Halen, Kaitlyn 13 07/09/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:20.83L P Stone, Jamie 14 08/04/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
2 1:22.29L F Pereverzina, Lydia 14 06/25/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
3 1:24.38L F Basada, Ellena 14 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
4 1:24.66L P Penrod, Kyla 14 07/26/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
5 1:24.72L P Rodriguez, Fernanda 14 07/26/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
6 1:24.78L F Redwine-Hixson, Emma 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
7 1:25.05L F Allison, Kaitlyn 14 07/25/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
8 1:25.49L P Simon, Kathryn 14 07/24/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
9 1:25.79L P Doyle, Grace 14 07/29/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
10 1:25.80L F Hartenstein, Christy 14 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:55.83L P Stone, Jamie 14 08/01/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
2 2:57.15L P Doyle, Grace 14 07/26/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
3 2:59.19L P Simon, Kathryn 14 07/25/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
4 3:02.00L P Rodriguez, Fernanda 14 07/27/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
5 3:02.50L F Pereverzina, Lydia 14 06/26/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 3:04.98L F Penrod, Kyla 14 06/23/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 3:06.11L P Suh, Amber 14 07/25/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
8 3:06.34L P Hartenstein, Christy 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
9 3:07.46L F Allison, Kaitlyn 14 07/26/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
10 3:07.73L P Redwine-Hixson, Emma 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 32.51L F Bier, Kate 14 05/27/2012 2012 AZ Cactus Classic
2 32.63L F Maricle, Abigail 14 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
3 33.77L F Mosher, Tiffany 14 05/08/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 35.08L F McMillan, Stefanie 14 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
5 38.81L F Linder, Lillian 14 07/20/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
6 41.22L F Crocker, Sierra 13 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
7 41.79L F Hawks, Sara 13 05/05/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
8 42.70L P Gilfillan, Bailey 14 07/10/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
9 45.51L F Lopez-Flores, Samantha 13 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:07.29L F Stone, Jamie 14 07/26/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
2 1:08.03L F Basada, Ellena 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
3 1:08.93L F Donohue, Ida 13 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
4 1:09.01L F Maricle, Abigail 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
5 1:10.16L P Lasher, Bryn 14 08/03/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
6 1:11.63L F Bier, Kate 14 06/23/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 1:13.82L P Strand, Shelby 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
8 1:14.22L P Maroon, Megan 13 07/27/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
9 1:15.49L F Hartenstein, Christy 14 04/30/2010 2010 THSC Spring Open
10 1:15.77L P Morillo, Zoe 14 06/20/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:29.01L F Donohue, Ida 13 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
2 2:37.59L F Bier, Kate 14 06/24/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
3 2:39.47L F Fryer, Elizabeth 14 07/22/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
4 2:40.70L F Strand, Shelby 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
5 2:41.90L P Lasher, Bryn 14 07/27/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
6 2:47.27L P Bier, Megan 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
7 2:48.87L P Schaeffer, Haley 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
8 2:50.80L F Hartenstein, Christy 14 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
9 2:51.72L P Morillo, Zoe 14 06/21/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 2:53.39L P Mosher, Tiffany 13 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:29.75L F Basada, Ellena 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
2 2:31.03L F Maricle, Abigail 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
3 2:35.09L P Stone, Jamie 14 08/03/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
4 2:35.28L F Donohue, Ida 13 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
5 2:36.24L F Hartenstein, Christy 14 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
6 2:39.15L P McMillan, Stefanie 14 06/20/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 2:40.70L P Fryer, Elizabeth 14 07/19/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
8 2:42.34L P Pereverzina, Lydia 14 06/24/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
9 2:42.92L P Strand, Shelby 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
10 2:43.08L P Rodriguez, Fernanda 14 07/28/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:19.51L F Donohue, Ida 13 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
2 5:21.79L F Basada, Ellena 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
3 5:29.18L F Fryer, Elizabeth 14 07/21/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
4 5:29.91L F Maricle, Abigail 14 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
5 5:38.67L F Strand, Shelby 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
6 5:39.35L F Hartenstein, Christy 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
7 5:42.31L P McMillan, Stefanie 14 06/21/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
8 5:45.28L F Schaeffer, Haley 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
9 5:46.67L F Doyle, Grace 14 07/27/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
10 5:48.87L F Mullins, Kalea 14 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 25.76L P Stone, Jamie 16 08/08/2015 A 2015 Phillips 66 National Cham
2 27.80L F Maricle, Abigail 16 08/03/2012 Western Zone Champ
3 28.21L F Lasher, Bryn 16 06/18/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Senior Invite
4 28.22L P Dao, Denise 16 07/23/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
5 28.23L F Vo, Chrisy 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
6 28.70L P Rodriguez, Fernanda 16 06/19/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 28.72L F Overton, Nikki 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
8 29.01L P Olson, Allyson 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
9 29.07L F Redwine-Hixson, Emma 15 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
10 29.31L P Pereverzina, Lydia 16 08/03/2012 Western Zone Champ
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 56.49L F Stone, Jamie 16 07/15/2015 2015 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
2 1:00.80L P Rodriguez, Fernanda 16 08/02/2015 2015 USA Swimming Futures Cham
3 1:01.63L P Lasher, Bryn 16 07/20/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
4 1:01.66L F Overton, Nikki 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
5 1:01.97LL F Bier, Kate 16 08/02/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
6 1:02.64L P McMillan, Stefanie 16 03/17/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
7 1:02.84L P Vo, Chrisy 16 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
8 1:02.87L F Basada, Ellena 15 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
9 1:03.22L P Maricle, Abigail 16 06/24/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 1:03.53L F Olson, Allyson 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 2:05.51L F Stone, Jamie 15 07/17/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
2 2:11.23L P McMillan, Stefanie 16 03/18/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
3 2:11.57L F Overton, Nikki 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
4 2:13.98L P Maricle, Abigail 15 03/09/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
5 2:14.33LL F Bier, Kate 16 08/01/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
6 2:16.39L P Fryer, Elizabeth 15 08/02/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
7 2:16.70L P Rodriguez, Fernanda 15 06/21/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
8 2:17.50L F Vo, Chrisy 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
9 2:17.55L P Lasher, Bryn 16 06/17/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Senior Invite
10 2:17.83L F Olson, Allyson 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
Female 15-16 400 Free
1 4:34.75L P McMillan, Stefanie 16 03/19/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
2 4:38.73L F Fryer, Elizabeth 16 06/20/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
3 4:39.82L F Overton, Nikki 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
4 4:39.95L P Stone, Jamie 16 06/19/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
5 4:40.63L F Hartenstein, Christy 15 08/05/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
6 4:40.67L P Bier, Kate 16 08/02/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
7 4:47.19L F Olson, Allyson 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
8 4:47.48L P Mullins, Kalea 16 08/03/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
9 4:51.31L F Maricle, Abigail 16 06/22/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 4:54.37L P Lasher, Bryn 15 06/19/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Female 15-16 800 Free
1 9:34.03L F McMillan, Stefanie 16 03/20/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
2 9:36.15L F Fryer, Elizabeth 16 07/15/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
3 9:37.23L F Overton, Nikki 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
4 9:44.32L F Hartenstein, Christy 15 03/11/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
5 9:55.00L F Mullins, Kalea 16 07/31/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
6 10:05.44L F Olson, Allyson 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
7 10:06.48L F Quirke, Kenna 15 07/31/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
8 10:14.82L F Schaeffer, Haley 15 07/28/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
9 10:32.79L F Luffred, Hannah 16 07/24/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
10 10:38.27L F Kaneshige-Green, Raiko 15 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
Female 15-16 1500 Free
1 18:08.72L F Fryer, Elizabeth 16 07/19/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
2 18:16.94L F McMillan, Stefanie 15 06/21/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
3 18:36.25L F Hartenstein, Christy 16 08/02/2012 Western Zone Champ
4 19:01.74L F Mullins, Kalea 15 06/24/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
5 19:08.20L F Quirke, Kenna 15 08/04/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
6 19:19.21L F Maricle, Abigail 15 06/26/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 19:23.95L F Strand, Shelby 15 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
8 19:26.36L F Bier, Kate 16 05/16/2014 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
9 19:50.75L F Schaeffer, Haley 15 07/31/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
10 20:11.09L F Luffred, Hannah 16 07/26/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 31.64LL F Dao, Denise 16 07/21/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
2 32.26LL F Maricle, Abigail 16 07/25/2012 2012 LC WESTERN SECTIONALS
3 32.78L F Stone, Jamie 15 05/03/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 32.80L F Basada, Ellena 15 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
5 32.95LL F Hartenstein, Christy 15 03/09/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
6 33.31LL F Pereverzina, Lydia 15 05/05/2012 2012 May Flowers Senior Meet
7 33.99L F Cox, Olivia 16 05/02/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
8 35.22L F Bier, Kate 16 05/03/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
9 35.26L F Brauer, Ali 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
10 35.28L F Kennedy, Pamela 15 05/26/2012 2012 AZ Cactus Classic
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 1:06.95L F Stone, Jamie 16 07/17/2015 2015 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
2 1:07.65L P Maricle, Abigail 15 06/19/2011 Santa Clara Grand Prix
3 1:08.73L P Dao, Denise 15 07/25/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
4 1:08.98L F Basada, Ellena 15 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
5 1:09.27L P Pereverzina, Lydia 16 08/04/2012 Western Zone Champ
6 1:09.60LL F Bier, Kate 16 08/03/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
7 1:11.31LL F Cox, Olivia 16 06/19/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
8 1:14.32L P Mullins, Kalea 15 06/23/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
9 1:14.44LL F Hartenstein, Christy 15 08/05/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
10 1:14.47LL F Nissen, Emma 15 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:18.31L F Maricle, Abigail 15 03/11/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
2 2:25.54L P Basada, Ellena 16 07/20/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
3 2:30.38L P Dao, Denise 16 03/17/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
4 2:33.27L F Stone, Jamie 16 05/17/2015 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
5 2:36.11L P Inouye, Keiko 16 08/01/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
6 2:36.81L P Cox, Olivia 16 06/21/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 2:41.41L P Yates, Kelsey 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
8 2:41.67L P McMillan, Stefanie 15 06/21/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
9 2:41.97L P Pereverzina, Lydia 16 06/23/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 2:43.23L F Fryer, Elizabeth 16 05/18/2014 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 35.39L F Alf-Huynh, Maranda 16 05/27/2011 2011 Cactus Classic
2 36.04L F Pereverzina, Lydia 15 05/25/2012 2012 AZ Cactus Classic
3 37.55L F Stone, Jamie 15 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 38.60L F Redwine-Hixson, Emma 16 05/27/2011 2011 Cactus Classic
5 39.63L F Bier, Kate 16 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
6 40.22L F Simon, Kathryn 15 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
7 41.28L F Penrod, Kyla 15 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
8 41.33L F Cox, Olivia 16 05/03/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
9 42.41L F Herzog, Adrienne 16 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
10 42.67L F Suh, Amber 15 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:14.06L F Rodriguez, Fernanda 16 07/31/2015 2015 USA Swimming Futures Cham
2 1:15.80L P Pereverzina, Lydia 16 07/27/2012 2012 LC WESTERN SECTIONALS
3 1:17.45L P Spires-Robertson, Kathleen 16 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
4 1:17.91L F Stone, Jamie 16 05/17/2015 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
5 1:17.98L P Alf-Huynh, Maranda 16 07/22/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
6 1:19.36L P Vo, Chrisy 16 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
7 1:19.45L P Penrod, Kyla 15 06/21/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
8 1:19.79L F Simon, Kathryn 15 07/31/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
9 1:21.87L P Schuck, Makila 16 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
10 1:22.64L P Redwine-Hixson, Emma 16 06/25/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:43.09L F Rodriguez, Fernanda 16 07/15/2015 2015 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
2 2:47.93L F Alf-Huynh, Maranda 16 05/28/2011 2011 Cactus Classic
3 2:49.91L P Pereverzina, Lydia 16 08/05/2012 Western Zone Champ
4 2:52.79L P Penrod, Kyla 15 06/22/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
5 2:53.58L F Spires-Robertson, Kathleen 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
6 2:53.64L F Simon, Kathryn 15 07/28/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
7 2:58.70L P Vo, Chrisy 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
8 2:58.87L F Redwine-Hixson, Emma 16 06/26/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
9 2:58.97L F Cox, Olivia 16 06/21/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 2:59.73L P Stone, Jamie 16 06/21/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 30.15L F Stone, Jamie 15 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 30.87L F Lasher, Bryn 16 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 32.07L F Bier, Kate 16 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 32.09L F Vo, Chrisy 16 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
5 32.39L F Fryer, Elizabeth 16 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
6 32.71L F Redwine-Hixson, Emma 15 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
7 33.19L F Schaeffer, Haley 15 05/29/2011 2011 Cactus Classic
8 33.27L F Dao, Denise 16 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
9 34.46L F Conrad, Shelby 16 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
10 34.56L F McMillan, Stefanie 15 05/03/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:02.61L F Stone, Jamie 16 08/06/2015 A 2015 Phillips 66 Nat. Champ. - TimeT
2 1:04.37L P Lasher, Bryn 16 07/22/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
3 1:04.48L T Maricle, Abigail 15 08/08/2011 2011 Juniors Time Trials
4 1:05.34L P Bier, Kate 16 07/18/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
5 1:08.57L F Basada, Ellena 15 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
6 1:08.91L F Alf-Huynh, Maranda 16 08/04/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
7 1:09.93L P Fryer, Elizabeth 15 08/04/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
8 1:12.47L P Dao, Denise 15 07/24/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
9 1:13.02L P Pereverzina, Lydia 16 06/22/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 1:13.46L F Hartenstein, Christy 16 05/19/2012 CAT LC Open 2012
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:19.85L F Maricle, Abigail 16 06/16/2012 MHA 2012 Last Chance Olympic T
2 2:22.15L F Bier, Kate 16 07/16/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
3 2:27.19L F Lasher, Bryn 15 07/26/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
4 2:33.43L P Fryer, Elizabeth 15 08/01/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
5 2:35.08L P Hartenstein, Christy 16 08/05/2012 Western Zone Champ
6 2:38.04L F Kaneshige-Green, Raiko 15 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
7 2:39.97L F Hilstad, Hannah 16 07/30/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
8 2:40.17L P Morillo, Zoe 16 07/30/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
9 2:41.93L P McMillan, Stefanie 16 06/18/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Senior Invite
10 2:42.30L F Simon, Kathryn 16 07/29/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:27.82L F Stone, Jamie 15 06/20/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
2 2:29.20L P Maricle, Abigail 15 07/23/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
3 2:29.70L P Basada, Ellena 16 07/23/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
4 2:31.45L F Hartenstein, Christy 15 08/04/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
5 2:32.77L P Bier, Kate 16 08/02/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
6 2:33.24L P Cox, Olivia 16 06/19/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 2:33.32L P Rodriguez, Fernanda 16 06/19/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
8 2:33.56L F Pereverzina, Lydia 16 05/18/2013 CAT LC Open 2013
9 2:34.65L P Alf-Huynh, Maranda 16 08/04/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
10 2:34.95L F Spires-Robertson, Kathleen 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 5:11.22L P Basada, Ellena 16 07/21/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
2 5:17.78L F Fryer, Elizabeth 16 06/21/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
3 5:22.79L P Bier, Kate 16 08/01/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
4 5:23.18L P Hartenstein, Christy 16 08/04/2012 Western Zone Champ
5 5:26.52L P Cox, Olivia 16 06/20/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 5:27.12L P Maricle, Abigail 15 06/25/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 5:28.51L P McMillan, Stefanie 16 06/17/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Senior Invite
8 5:30.00L F Mullins, Kalea 16 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
9 5:30.42L F Alf-Huynh, Maranda 16 05/27/2011 2011 Cactus Classic
10 5:35.42L F Rodriguez, Fernanda 15 06/21/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 25.76LL F Stone, Jamie 17 03/18/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
2 27.06L F Miller, Laura 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
3 28.25L P Vo, Chrisy 18 03/11/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
4 28.33L P Rodriguez, Fernanda 17 07/23/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
5 28.37L F Dao, Denise 17 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 28.42LL F Bier, Kate 18 07/21/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
7 28.46L F Lasher, Bryn 17 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
8 28.77L P Pereverzina, Lydia 17 08/03/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
9 29.20L F Spires-Robertson, Kathleen 17 01/20/2012 2012 Washington Open
10 29.50L F Kosugi, Yuca 17 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 55.97L F Stone, Jamie 17 03/17/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
2 57.82L F Miller, Laura 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
3 1:00.00L P Vo, Chrisy 18 03/08/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
4 1:00.61L P Rodriguez, Fernanda 17 03/17/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
5 1:01.64L F Leung, Jacqueline 18 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
6 1:02.11L F Bier, Kate 18 06/19/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Senior Invite
7 1:02.59L P Overton, Nikki 18 03/08/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
8 1:02.64L P Lasher, Bryn 17 08/06/2017 2017 PC SCSC Futures Champions
9 1:03.07L P Spires-Robertson, Kathleen 17 01/22/2012 2012 Washington Open
10 1:03.14L P McMillan, Stefanie 17 07/20/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 2:03.56L F Stone, Jamie 17 03/18/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
2 2:07.29L F Miller, Laura 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
3 2:11.28L F Leung, Jacqueline 18 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
4 2:11.92L F Bier, Kate 17 06/20/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
5 2:12.13L P Rodriguez, Fernanda 17 07/21/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
6 2:12.46L F McMillan, Stefanie 17 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 2:13.72L F Overton, Nikki 17 07/30/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
8 2:16.16L P Fryer, Elizabeth 18 03/18/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
9 2:16.34L P Vo, Chrisy 17 08/04/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
10 2:16.98L P Lasher, Bryn 17 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Female 17-18 400 Free
1 4:32.64L F Bier, Kate 17 06/19/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
2 4:33.57L F Leung, Jacqueline 18 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
3 4:33.90L P McMillan, Stefanie 18 07/22/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
4 4:38.87L F Miller, Laura 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
5 4:40.21L P Overton, Nikki 18 03/10/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
6 4:41.46L P Fryer, Elizabeth 18 03/19/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
7 4:44.74L P Myers, Melissa 18 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
8 4:46.16L F Kosugi, Yuca 17 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
9 4:46.43L F Jones, Madison 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
10 4:47.97L P Lasher, Bryn 17 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Female 17-18 800 Free
1 9:24.10L F Leung, Jacqueline 18 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
2 9:27.57L F McMillan, Stefanie 17 07/20/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
3 9:40.24L F Fryer, Elizabeth 18 03/20/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
4 9:40.53L F Overton, Nikki 17 07/28/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
5 9:41.68L F Jones, Madison 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
6 9:52.71L F Myers, Melissa 18 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
7 9:57.58L F Kosugi, Yuca 17 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
8 10:19.97L F Luffred, Hannah 18 07/27/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
9 10:37.38L F Gover, Alexis 17 07/26/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
10 10:52.94L F Lagerstrom, Elise 17 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
Female 17-18 1500 Free
1 18:14.06L F McMillan, Stefanie 17 07/23/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
2 18:17.71L F Jones, Madison 18 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
3 18:33.88L F Overton, Nikki 17 07/31/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
4 18:44.91L F Fryer, Elizabeth 17 05/15/2015 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
5 19:35.28L F Luffred, Hannah 18 07/30/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
6 19:53.64L F Conrad, Shelby 17 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 20:51.51L F Smythe, Ceili 17 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
8 21:50.27L F Gover, Alexis 17 05/18/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
Female 17-18 50 Back
1 30.93L F Miller, Laura 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
2 31.87LL F Basada, Ellena 17 03/09/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
3 32.05LL F Hayzlett, Shelbi 18 07/21/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
4 32.26LL F Dao, Denise 17 07/28/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
5 32.28L F Donohue, Lily 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
6 33.60LL F Cox, Olivia 17 07/15/2015 2015 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
7 35.71LL F Johnson, Madison 17 07/29/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
8 36.47L F Fryer, Elizabeth 17 05/02/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
9 36.65LL F Iwata-Reuyl, Hana 17 07/28/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
10 36.91LL F Inouye, Keiko 17 06/21/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 1:04.34L F Stone, Jamie 18 07/22/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
2 1:07.76LL F Hayzlett, Shelbi 17 03/20/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
3 1:07.99L F Miller, Laura 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
4 1:08.01L P Basada, Ellena 17 03/10/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
5 1:09.58L F Bier, Kate 18 06/18/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Senior Invite
6 1:09.61LL F Dao, Denise 17 07/23/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
7 1:10.01L F Donohue, Lily 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
8 1:10.86L P Pereverzina, Lydia 17 08/04/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
9 1:11.31L F Leung, Jacqueline 18 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
10 1:11.70L P Cox, Olivia 17 07/25/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
Female 17-18 200 Back
1 2:22.82L P Basada, Ellena 17 03/08/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
2 2:28.46L F Donohue, Lily 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
3 2:28.60L F Hayzlett, Shelbi 18 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
4 2:30.05L F Cox, Olivia 17 07/24/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
5 2:30.31L F Leung, Jacqueline 18 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
6 2:32.94L P Bier, Kate 18 06/19/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Senior Invite
7 2:33.99L F Stone, Jamie 17 04/30/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
8 2:37.45L F Dao, Denise 17 05/06/2017 2017 BEND SWIM CLUB A B LONG C
9 2:37.99L P McMillan, Stefanie 17 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 2:38.42L P Yates, Kelsey 17 06/26/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Female 17-18 50 Breast
1 34.70L F Spires-Robertson, Kathleen 17 05/27/2011 2011 Cactus Classic
2 36.15L F Rodriguez, Fernanda 17 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:13.53L F Pereverzina, Lydia 17 07/19/2013 2013 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
2 1:14.06L P Rodriguez, Fernanda 17 03/19/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
3 1:16.15L F Spires-Robertson, Kathleen 17 08/04/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
4 1:17.56L P Alf-Huynh, Maranda 17 03/10/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
5 1:19.04L P Schuck, Makila 17 07/22/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
6 1:19.75L P Vo, Chrisy 18 03/10/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
7 1:19.82L P Myers, Melissa 18 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
8 1:20.51L P Penrod, Kyla 17 03/19/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
9 1:20.88L P Simon, Kathryn 17 06/22/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
10 1:22.20L F Miller, Laura 18 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
Female 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:38.30L F Pereverzina, Lydia 17 08/01/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
2 2:43.52L F Rodriguez, Fernanda 17 03/17/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
3 2:47.56L F Spires-Robertson, Kathleen 17 08/05/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
4 2:48.43L P Alf-Huynh, Maranda 17 03/08/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
5 2:50.90L P Myers, Melissa 18 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
6 2:52.23L P Schuck, Makila 17 03/08/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
7 2:52.29L P Vo, Chrisy 17 07/20/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
8 2:53.76L P Penrod, Kyla 17 03/17/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
9 2:54.65L P Simon, Kathryn 17 08/01/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
10 2:56.44L P Cox, Olivia 17 07/25/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
Female 17-18 50 Fly
1 29.02L F Miller, Laura 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
2 29.53L F Stone, Jamie 17 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 31.60L F Bier, Kate 17 05/03/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 32.81L F Kosugi, Yuca 18 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
5 37.35L F Luffred, Hannah 17 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
6 38.09L F Johnson, Madison 17 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 1:00.37L F Stone, Jamie 18 07/22/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
2 1:04.32L P Lasher, Bryn 17 07/22/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
3 1:04.44L F Miller, Laura 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
4 1:04.68L P Bier, Kate 18 03/19/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
5 1:06.74L F Kosugi, Yuca 17 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
6 1:07.44L F Donohue, Lily 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
7 1:08.08L P Alf-Huynh, Maranda 17 08/04/2012 Western Zone Champ
8 1:09.76L F Hayzlett, Shelbi 18 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
9 1:11.15L P Eichner, Davita 17 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
10 1:11.35L F Alf-Huynh, Kayla 18 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
Female 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:21.72L F Bier, Kate 18 07/20/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
2 2:26.42L P Kosugi, Yuca 17 07/21/2009 2009 Western Section Championship
3 2:28.06L P Lasher, Bryn 17 07/20/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
4 2:28.56L F Donohue, Lily 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
5 2:32.81L P Alf-Huynh, Maranda 18 08/01/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
6 2:34.72L F Eichner, Davita 17 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
7 2:36.46L F Morillo, Zoe 18 07/28/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
8 2:41.45L P Hilstad, Hannah 17 07/29/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
9 2:43.64L F Simon, Kathryn 17 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
10 2:44.80L P Jones, Madison 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 2:23.87L F Stone, Jamie 17 03/20/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
2 2:27.26L F Pereverzina, Lydia 17 08/03/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
3 2:27.90L F Bier, Kate 18 06/19/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Senior Invite
4 2:29.70L P Basada, Ellena 17 03/11/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
5 2:30.45L F Jones, Madison 18 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
6 2:31.16L P Alf-Huynh, Maranda 17 08/03/2012 Western Zone Champ
7 2:31.61L F Kosugi, Yuca 17 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
8 2:33.20L P Spires-Robertson, Kathleen 18 03/11/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
9 2:33.33L P Rodriguez, Fernanda 17 06/19/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Senior Invite
10 2:34.32L P Cox, Olivia 17 07/26/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
Female 17-18 400 IM
1 5:06.82L P Basada, Ellena 17 03/09/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
2 5:12.73L F Bier, Kate 18 08/04/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
3 5:19.41L P Kosugi, Yuca 17 07/21/2009 2009 Western Section Championship
4 5:24.12L F Cox, Olivia 17 07/25/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
5 5:27.82L P McMillan, Stefanie 17 08/02/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
6 5:28.81L F Pereverzina, Lydia 17 05/18/2014 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
7 5:30.11L F Jones, Madison 18 05/02/2009 May Flowers
8 5:32.35L F Eichner, Davita 17 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
9 5:34.49L F Rodriguez, Fernanda 17 06/17/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Senior Invite
10 5:35.21L F Spires-Robertson, Kathleen 17 05/27/2011 2011 Cactus Classic
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 36.38L F Clement, Adrian 8 05/06/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 39.72L F Pham, Austin 8 07/24/2016 2016 Speedo LC 10 & U Championships
3 44.15L F Armstrong, Daniel 8 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
4 45.46L F Moir, Miles 8 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
4 45.46L F Pham, Austin 8 07/11/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
5 48.00L F Ngan, Owen 8 05/06/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
6 48.53L F Nguyen, Matthew 8 06/17/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
7 50.05L F Rodriguez, Steven 8 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
8 59.59L F Golan, Taeo 8 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
9 1:01.93L F Nelson, Andrew 8 07/09/2011 2011 State Games of Oregon
10 1:10.90L F Rodriguez, Austin 8 07/09/2011 2011 State Games of Oregon
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:27.45L F Clement, Adrian 8 05/05/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 1:31.09L F Pham, Austin 8 07/23/2016 2016 Speedo LC 10 & U Championships
3 1:32.44L F Armstrong, Daniel 8 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
4 1:42.27L F Moir, Miles 8 07/08/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
5 1:44.45L F Ngan, Owen 8 05/05/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
6 1:46.37L F Nguyen, Matthew 8 05/07/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
7 1:53.23L F Rodriguez, Steven 8 07/13/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
8 1:58.37L F Sherman-lewis, JohnMartin 8 07/12/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:25.24L F Clement, Adrian 8 05/06/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 47.48L F Pham, Austin 8 07/24/2016 2016 Speedo LC 10 & U Championships
2 47.96L F Clement, Adrian 8 05/06/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 50.57L F Armstrong, Daniel 8 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
4 52.89L F Sherman-lewis, JohnMartin 8 07/12/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
5 53.56L F Nguyen, Matthew 8 05/08/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
6 54.33L F Perkins, Torin 8 07/08/2012 2012 State Games of Oregon
7 55.22L F Pham, Austin 8 07/12/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
8 1:01.18L F Ngan, Owen 8 05/06/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
9 1:02.30L F Rodriguez, Steven 8 07/13/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
10 1:29.17L F Rodriguez, Austin 8 07/10/2011 2011 State Games of Oregon
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:52.30L F Clement, Adrian 8 05/05/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 53.79L F Pham, Austin 8 07/23/2016 2016 Speedo LC 10 & U Championships
2 56.17L F Ngan, Owen 8 05/05/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 59.58L F Nguyen, Matthew 8 05/07/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 1:00.79L F Armstrong, Daniel 8 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
5 1:01.02L F Moir, Miles 8 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
6 1:03.91L F Pham, Austin 8 07/11/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
7 1:24.92L F Rodriguez, Steven 8 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:04.18L F Ngan, Owen 8 04/15/2012 MAC Long Course Invitational 2
2 2:08.90L F Nguyen, Matthew 8 06/18/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 50.09L F Clement, Adrian 8 05/05/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 50.70L F Pham, Austin 8 07/23/2016 2016 Speedo LC 10 & U Championships
3 52.07L F Armstrong, Daniel 8 07/14/2018 2018 OSI Arena Summer 10&U Cha
4 56.32L F Ngan, Owen 8 05/05/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
5 1:00.47L F Moir, Miles 8 07/08/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
6 1:03.88L F Nguyen, Matthew 8 05/07/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
7 1:12.57L F Sherman-lewis, JohnMartin 8 07/12/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
8 1:32.69L F Nelson, Andrew 8 07/10/2011 2011 State Games of Oregon
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:59.57L F Pham, Austin 8 06/26/2016 65th Annual Ted Walker Invitat
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 34.59L F Ngan, Owen 10 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 34.79L F Pham, Austin 10 07/09/2011 2011 State Games of Oregon
3 35.19L F Pham, Raymond 10 07/10/2010 2010 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
4 35.26L F Armstrong, Andrew 10 05/19/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
5 35.45L F Clement, Adrian 10 07/14/2013 2013 Oregon Swimming LC 12 & U
6 35.56L F Soo, Cody 9 06/17/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
7 36.09L F Nguyen, Joshua 10 07/17/2011 2011 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
8 36.13L F Ross, Isaiah 10 06/17/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
9 37.23L F Larson, Taz 10 06/13/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 37.31L F Convery, Jordan 10 06/06/2010 2010 BEND INVITATIONAL
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:16.76L F Pham, Austin 10 07/17/2011 2011 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
2 1:18.12L F Armstrong, Andrew 10 07/15/2018 2018 OSI Arena Summer 10&U Cha
3 1:19.57L F Pham, Raymond 10 07/10/2010 2010 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
4 1:20.08L F Clement, Adrian 10 07/13/2013 2013 Oregon Swimming LC 12 & U
5 1:20.20L F Ross, Isaiah 10 06/19/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
6 1:20.52L F Pinjagic, Anthony 10 07/14/2013 2013 State Games of Oregon
7 1:20.71L F Soo, Cody 9 07/09/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
8 1:22.42L F Ngan, Owen 10 06/16/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
9 1:23.16L F Nguyen, Joshua 10 06/19/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 1:24.21L F Larson, Taz 10 06/15/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:48.80L F Pham, Austin 10 07/16/2011 2011 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
2 2:49.58L F Pham, Raymond 10 07/10/2010 2010 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
3 2:51.74L F Ngan, Owen 10 07/14/2013 2013 Oregon Swimming LC 12 & U
4 2:59.34L F Ross, Isaiah 10 06/18/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
5 2:59.58L F Tran, Liam 10 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
6 3:00.03L F Soo, Cody 9 07/16/2011 2011 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
7 3:03.40L F Clement, Adrian 10 07/07/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
8 3:05.05L F Nguyen, Joshua 10 06/18/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
9 3:06.55L F Pinjagic, Anthony 10 06/15/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 3:13.45L F Lagers, Casey 10 05/21/2017 2017 Comfort Suites Corvallis
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 42.31L F Ngan, Owen 10 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 42.70L F Soo, Cody 9 05/08/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 42.72L F Pham, Austin 10 06/18/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
4 43.23L F Tran, Liam 10 07/10/2010 2010 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
5 43.60L F Nguyen, Joshua 10 07/16/2011 2011 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
6 43.68L F Armstrong, Andrew 10 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
7 44.22L F Clement, Adrian 10 07/13/2013 2013 Oregon Swimming LC 12 & U
8 44.37L F Pham, Raymond 10 06/06/2010 2010 BEND INVITATIONAL
9 44.51L F Ross, Isaiah 10 07/09/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
10 45.09L F Lagers, Casey 10 07/01/2017 2017 OR TEAM Summer Open
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:28.84L F Pham, Austin 10 06/19/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
2 1:30.18L F Soo, Cody 9 07/17/2011 2011 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
3 1:35.77L F Lagers, Casey 10 06/30/2017 2017 OR TEAM Summer Open
4 1:35.98L F Nguyen, Joshua 10 07/10/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
5 1:37.29L F Pham, Raymond 10 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
6 1:37.58L F Clement, Adrian 10 07/07/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
7 1:37.96L F Larson, Taz 10 06/15/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
8 1:38.34L F Ngan, Owen 10 07/07/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
9 1:39.65L F Campbell, Isaac 9 07/23/2016 2016 Speedo LC 10 & U Championships
10 1:41.15L F Perkins, Torin 9 07/14/2013 2013 Oregon Swimming LC 12 & U
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 43.90L F Ngan, Owen 10 05/03/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 44.67L F Armstrong, Andrew 10 07/15/2018 2018 OSI Arena Summer 10&U Cha
3 45.41L F Nguyen, Joshua 10 07/16/2011 2011 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
4 47.52L F Pham, Austin 10 06/19/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
5 47.59L F Pham, Raymond 10 07/10/2010 2010 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
6 48.09L F Ross, Isaiah 10 06/19/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
6 48.09L F Tran, Liam 10 07/10/2010 2010 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
7 50.10L F Garcia, Ian 10 06/14/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
8 51.55L F Convery, Jordan 10 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
9 52.99L F Lagers, Casey 10 06/30/2017 2017 OR TEAM Summer Open
10 53.51L F Larson, Taz 10 06/15/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:36.61L F Ngan, Owen 10 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 1:37.86L F Nguyen, Joshua 10 06/18/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
3 1:39.47L F Armstrong, Andrew 10 07/14/2018 2018 OSI Arena Summer 10&U Cha
4 1:43.00L F Pham, Austin 10 05/08/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
5 1:43.68L F Ross, Isaiah 10 07/10/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
6 1:44.58L F Pham, Raymond 10 07/10/2010 2010 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
7 1:47.30L F Tran, Liam 9 07/12/2009 2009 State Games of Oregon
8 1:54.07L F Nguyen, Ethan 10 06/18/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
9 1:54.44L F Larson, Taz 10 06/14/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 1:55.53L F Lagers, Casey 10 07/01/2017 2017 OR TEAM Summer Open
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 37.22L F Ross, Isaiah 10 07/17/2011 2011 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
2 39.38L F Ngan, Owen 10 05/03/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 40.41L F Soo, Cody 9 07/17/2011 2011 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
4 40.44L F Pham, Raymond 10 07/10/2010 2010 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
5 40.47L F Tran, Liam 10 07/10/2010 2010 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
6 40.99L F Armstrong, Andrew 10 05/20/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
7 42.04L F Pham, Austin 10 07/10/2011 2011 State Games of Oregon
8 44.29L F Vasiler, Christopher 10 06/19/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
9 46.39L F Nguyen, Joshua 10 07/10/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
10 46.55L F Nguyen, Matthew 10 07/07/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:27.05L F Ross, Isaiah 10 06/17/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
2 1:32.12L F Tran, Liam 10 07/10/2010 2010 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
3 1:40.32L F Armstrong, Andrew 10 07/15/2018 2018 OSI Arena Summer 10&U Cha
4 1:43.68L F Pham, Austin 9 07/10/2010 2010 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
5 1:44.21L F Nguyen, Joshua 10 07/16/2011 2011 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
6 1:47.23L F Lagers, Casey 10 07/02/2017 2017 OR TEAM Summer Open
7 1:52.67L F Ngan, Owen 9 05/05/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
8 1:54.76L F Vasiler, Christopher 10 06/17/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
9 1:56.00L F Clement, Adrian 10 07/06/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
10 2:01.08L F Nguyen, Matthew 10 06/14/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 3:03.99L F Ngan, Owen 10 05/03/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 3:12.44L F Pham, Austin 10 06/17/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
3 3:13.98L F Ross, Isaiah 10 06/17/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
4 3:17.64L F Tran, Liam 10 07/10/2010 2010 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
5 3:18.24L F Nguyen, Joshua 10 06/17/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Age
6 3:19.00L F Soo, Cody 9 07/17/2011 2011 OSI LC 10 and Under Cham
7 3:28.55L F Armstrong, Andrew 10 05/19/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
8 3:31.77L F Lagers, Casey 10 07/02/2017 2017 OR TEAM Summer Open
9 3:45.13L F Clement, Adrian 10 07/06/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
10 3:47.47L F Nguyen, Matthew 10 06/14/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 28.82L F Pereverzin, Seroja 12 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
2 29.83L F Larson, Taz 12 05/14/2016 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
3 29.87LL F Pham, Raymond 12 07/22/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
4 30.21L F Garcia, Ian 12 05/19/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
5 30.25L F Ngan, Owen 12 06/12/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
6 30.29L P Turner, Drew 12 08/09/2013 2013 Western Zone Age Group Championship
7 30.49L P Cameron, Charles 12 07/29/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
8 30.55L F Parvankin, Christopher 12 04/30/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
9 30.91L F Nguyen, Joshua 12 05/26/2013 2013 CRST Decathlon
10 31.75L P Convery, Jordan 12 07/19/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:03.27L F Pereverzin, Seroja 12 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
2 1:07.15L F Ngan, Owen 12 06/14/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
3 1:07.39L F Garcia, Ian 12 05/20/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
4 1:08.67L F Pham, Raymond 12 06/17/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Age
5 1:08.90L F Logue, Justin 12 07/11/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC 12 & U Cham
6 1:09.46L F Nguyen, Joshua 12 07/06/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
7 1:09.48L F Parvankin, Christopher 12 04/30/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
8 1:10.88LL F Cameron, Charles 12 07/30/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
9 1:12.59L F Vo, Jonathan 12 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
10 1:13.31L F Convery, Jordan 12 05/27/2012 2012 AZ Cactus Classic
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:14.93L F Ngan, Owen 12 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 2:16.65L F Pereverzin, Seroja 12 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
3 2:25.33L F Garcia, Ian 12 05/20/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
4 2:26.87L F Larson, Taz 12 05/15/2016 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
5 2:27.30L F Pham, Raymond 12 07/21/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
6 2:29.02L F Turner, Drew 12 05/03/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
7 2:30.09L P Logue, Justin 12 07/12/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC 12 & U Cham
8 2:35.61L F Ross, Isaiah 12 06/15/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
9 2:37.46L F Nguyen, Joshua 12 06/15/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 2:38.42L F Convery, Jordan 12 05/25/2012 2012 AZ Cactus Classic
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 4:48.46L F Pereverzin, Seroja 12 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
2 4:59.58L F Garcia, Ian 12 05/18/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
3 5:17.99L F Pham, Raymond 12 06/15/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Age
4 5:18.79L F Logue, Justin 12 07/12/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC 12 & U Cham
5 5:32.95L F Redwine-Hixson, Sam 12 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
6 5:37.25L F Convery, Jordan 12 05/26/2012 2012 AZ Cactus Classic
7 5:50.77L F Tran, Ricky 12 07/29/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
8 5:52.28L T Dexter, Jacob 12 07/28/2011 2011 11 and Over Champs Time Trials
9 6:00.02L F Lagers, Casey 11 07/08/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
10 6:03.65L F Larson, Taz 11 06/12/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Male 11-12 1500 Free
1 20:01.69L F Pereverzin, Seroja 12 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 32.99L F Pereverzin, Seroja 12 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
2 36.33L F Ngan, Owen 12 06/13/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
3 36.89L F Nguyen, Joshua 12 06/15/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
4 36.99L F Larson, Taz 12 05/15/2016 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
5 37.32L P Convery, Jordan 12 07/21/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
6 37.34L F Ross, Isaiah 12 06/15/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
7 37.73L P Tran, Liam 12 07/21/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
8 38.19L P Logue, Justin 12 07/11/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC 12 & U Cham
9 39.25L F Harrity, Rowan 12 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
10 39.53L F Garcia, Ian 12 06/17/2017 2017 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:11.48L F Pereverzin, Seroja 12 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
2 1:17.47L F Larson, Taz 12 05/14/2016 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
3 1:20.95L P Logue, Justin 12 07/12/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC 12 & U Cham
4 1:21.44L F Harrity, Rowan 12 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
5 1:22.37L F Nguyen, Joshua 12 06/16/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
6 1:23.12L P Convery, Jordan 12 07/19/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
7 1:23.46L F Tran, Liam 12 06/17/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Age
8 1:25.20L F Redwine-Hixson, Sam 12 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
9 1:30.86L F Lagers, Casey 11 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
10 1:31.63L F Ngan, Owen 11 06/15/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Age
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 3:00.55L F Nguyen, Joshua 12 05/26/2013 2013 CRST Decathlon
2 3:02.51L F Convery, Jordan 12 04/15/2012 MAC Long Course Invitational 2
3 3:15.03L F Lagers, Casey 11 07/06/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 35.69L F Ngan, Owen 12 04/30/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 36.53L F Pham, Raymond 12 07/20/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
3 37.10L P Turner, Drew 12 08/08/2013 2013 Western Zone Age Group Championship
4 37.91L F Nguyen, Joshua 12 06/16/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
5 39.82L F Vo, Jonathan 12 05/01/2009 2009 Thunderbolt Spring Open
6 41.30L P Wong, Daniel 12 07/31/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
7 41.37L P Keeling, Tarras` 12 07/29/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
8 41.58L F Nguyen, Ethan 12 06/16/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
9 42.12L F Ross, Isaiah 12 06/16/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 42.67L F Wilson, Nathaniel 12 07/12/2014 2014 State Games of Oregon
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:20.47L F Ngan, Owen 12 07/12/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC 12 & U Cham
2 1:20.54L F Pham, Raymond 12 07/22/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
3 1:22.48L P Turner, Drew 12 08/09/2013 2013 Western Zone Age Group Championship
4 1:26.83L F Nguyen, Joshua 12 05/25/2013 2013 CRST Decathlon
5 1:26.89L F Ross, Isaiah 12 07/14/2013 2013 Oregon Swimming LC 12 & U
6 1:27.56L P Wong, Daniel 12 07/30/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
7 1:27.67L F Garcia, Ian 12 05/20/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
8 1:28.63L F Nguyen, Ethan 12 06/15/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
9 1:29.59L F Vo, Jonathan 12 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
10 1:33.62L F Larson, Taz 12 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:49.15L F Ngan, Owen 12 04/30/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 2:59.24L F Turner, Drew 12 08/09/2013 2013 Western Zone Age Group Championship
3 3:07.40L F Nguyen, Joshua 12 07/06/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
4 3:07.53L F Pham, Raymond 12 05/06/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
5 3:16.59L P Wong, Daniel 12 07/31/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
6 3:18.06L F Nguyen, Ethan 12 05/26/2013 2013 CRST Decathlon
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 32.54L F Pereverzin, Seroja 12 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
2 32.71L F Ross, Isaiah 12 07/14/2013 2013 Oregon Swimming LC 12 & U
3 33.78L F Parvankin, Christopher 12 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 34.57L F Nguyen, Ethan 12 05/25/2013 2013 CRST Decathlon
5 34.78L F Ngan, Owen 12 06/14/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
6 35.94L F Nguyen, Joshua 12 07/07/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
7 35.96L P Tran, Liam 12 07/22/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
8 36.60L P Vo, Jonathan 12 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
9 37.16L F Pham, Raymond 11 07/31/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
10 38.59L F Keeling, Tarras` 12 07/07/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:15.23L F Ross, Isaiah 12 07/13/2013 2013 Oregon Swimming LC 12 & U
2 1:16.17L F Pham, Raymond 12 07/20/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
3 1:17.05L F Ngan, Owen 12 06/12/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Age
4 1:19.19L F Pereverzin, Seroja 12 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
5 1:21.36L P Tran, Liam 12 07/20/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
6 1:21.72L F Logue, Justin 12 07/11/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC 12 & U Cham
7 1:22.75L F Nguyen, Ethan 12 06/14/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
8 1:22.93L P Vo, Jonathan 12 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
9 1:23.26L F Nguyen, Joshua 12 06/14/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
10 1:24.22L F Garcia, Ian 12 05/19/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:53.15L P Ross, Isaiah 12 07/14/2013 2013 Oregon Swimming LC 12 & U
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:29.27L F Ngan, Owen 12 04/30/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 2:38.82L F Pereverzin, Seroja 12 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
3 2:47.40L P Pham, Raymond 12 07/19/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
4 2:47.79L P Turner, Drew 12 08/10/2013 2013 Western Zone Age Group Championship
5 2:48.66L F Garcia, Ian 12 05/19/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
6 2:49.68L F Larson, Taz 12 05/14/2016 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
7 2:51.63L P Ross, Isaiah 12 07/13/2013 2013 Oregon Swimming LC 12 & U
8 2:52.79L F Nguyen, Joshua 12 06/14/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Age
9 2:54.27L P Vo, Jonathan 12 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
10 2:57.25L F Redwine-Hixson, Sam 12 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:10.25L F Ngan, Owen 12 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 5:57.89L F Turner, Drew 12 08/07/2013 2013 Western Zone Age Group Championship
3 6:26.17L F Nguyen, Ethan 12 05/25/2013 2013 CRST Decathlon
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 26.39L P Pereverzin, Seroja 14 08/03/2012 Western Zone Champ
2 26.44L F Le, Tan Khoa 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
3 26.94L P Hewitt, Philip 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
4 27.20L F Thorne, Nicholas 14 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
5 27.53L F Ngan, Owen 14 05/06/2018 2018 OR BEND Long Course Invit
6 27.81L P Logue, Justin 14 08/12/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Champs
7 28.07L F Turner, Drew 14 04/30/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
8 28.15L P Pham, Raymond 14 07/25/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
9 28.21LL F Tackett, Max 14 07/25/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
10 28.22L F Hoccom, Josiah 14 05/20/2017 2017 Comfort Suites Corvallis
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 56.15L P Pereverzin, Seroja 14 08/05/2012 Western Zone Champ
2 57.59L F Thorne, Nicholas 14 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
3 57.74L P Ngan, Owen 14 08/09/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Champs
4 58.10L F Le, Tan Khoa 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
5 59.92L F Ross, Isaiah 14 06/21/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 1:00.25L F Smythe, Conor 14 05/03/2009 May Flowers
7 1:00.97L F Logue, Justin 14 05/21/2017 2017 Comfort Suites Corvallis
8 1:01.01L P Cameron, Charles 14 07/28/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
9 1:01.14L F Turner, Drew 14 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
10 1:01.50L F Hewitt, Philip 14 06/06/2010 2010 BEND INVITATIONAL
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:06.26L F Ngan, Owen 14 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
2 2:06.34L F Logue, Justin 14 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
3 2:07.09L F Pereverzin, Seroja 14 07/21/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
4 2:07.52L F Le, Tan Khoa 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
5 2:08.38L P Turner, Drew 14 03/18/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
6 2:10.94L F Hewitt, Philip 14 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
7 2:11.24L F Thorne, Nicholas 14 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
8 2:12.41L P Tackett, Max 14 07/25/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
9 2:13.49L F Larson, Taz 14 06/22/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
10 2:14.02L P Cameron, Charles 14 07/29/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 4:15.42L F Ngan, Owen 14 08/11/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Champs
2 4:31.66L P Logue, Justin 14 08/11/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Champs
3 4:32.64L F Smythe, Conor 14 05/03/2009 May Flowers
4 4:35.99L F Pereverzin, Seroja 14 06/22/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
5 4:39.40L F Dexter, Jacob 14 07/26/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
6 4:39.81L F Convery, Jordan 14 07/25/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
7 4:40.06L F Larson, Taz 14 06/23/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
8 4:40.31L F Thorne, Nicholas 14 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
9 4:41.31L F Smythe, Ciaran 14 05/03/2009 May Flowers
10 4:42.52L P Ross, Isaiah 14 06/19/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Male 13-14 800 Free
1 8:47.64L F Ngan, Owen 14 08/09/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Champs
2 10:09.50L F Cameron, Charles 14 07/26/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
3 10:12.35L F Hewitt, Philip 13 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
4 10:19.84L F Larson, Taz 13 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
5 10:53.59L F Dexter, Jacob 13 07/21/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
6 11:49.23L F Miller, Raymond 13 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 16:39.58L F Ngan, Owen 14 08/12/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Champs
2 17:53.42L F Logue, Justin 14 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
3 18:25.58L F Dexter, Jacob 14 07/28/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
4 18:33.73L F Larson, Taz 14 05/18/2018 2018 Comfort Suites Corvallis
5 19:38.00L F Garcia, Ian 13 07/29/2018 2018 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
6 19:48.72L F Chaney, Nicholas 14 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
7 19:49.32L F Miller, Raymond 14 07/08/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
8 20:20.58L F Cameron, Charles 14 06/24/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
9 20:32.42L F Ross, Isaiah 13 06/22/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 20:38.05L F Rodriguez, Christopher 14 06/22/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 29.51L F Thorne, Nicholas 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
2 30.07LL F Pereverzin, Seroja 14 07/25/2012 2012 LC WESTERN SECTIONALS
3 32.96L F Redwine-Hixson, Sam 14 05/28/2011 2011 Cactus Classic
4 33.19LL F Logue, Justin 13 07/29/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
5 33.24LL F Harrity, Rowan 14 06/25/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 33.79LL F Tran, Liam 13 07/26/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
7 34.08LL F Convery, Jordan 14 07/25/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
8 36.12LL F Dexter, Jacob 14 06/22/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
9 36.49LL F Cho, Linden 14 07/24/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
10 36.73LL F Larson, Taz 13 07/29/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:01.19LL F Pereverzin, Seroja 14 08/04/2012 Western Zone Champ
2 1:04.11L F Thorne, Nicholas 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
3 1:06.66L F Logue, Justin 14 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
4 1:06.83L F Ngan, Owen 14 05/06/2018 2018 OR BEND Long Course Invit
5 1:08.32L F Harrity, Rowan 14 07/28/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
6 1:09.81L F Le, Tan Khoa 13 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
7 1:10.88LL F Larson, Taz 14 06/24/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
8 1:11.23L F Chaney, Nicholas 14 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
9 1:11.24L F Tran, Liam 14 06/21/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 1:11.98L P Hewitt, Philip 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:15.10L F Pereverzin, Seroja 14 07/21/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
2 2:17.27L F Thorne, Nicholas 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
3 2:21.00L F Ngan, Owen 14 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
4 2:24.45L F Logue, Justin 14 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
5 2:27.35L F Harrity, Rowan 14 07/30/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
6 2:28.08L F Le, Tan Khoa 14 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
7 2:31.28L F Miller, Leland 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
8 2:31.45L F Smythe, Conor 14 05/03/2009 May Flowers
9 2:32.50L F Smythe, Ciaran 14 05/03/2009 May Flowers
10 2:33.26L F Chaney, Nicholas 14 04/30/2010 2010 THSC Spring Open
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 43.98L F Fry, Jacob 14 07/13/2012 2012 OR THSC Summer Classic
2 44.74L F Tackett, Max 13 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 47.43L F Todd, Brendan 13 07/09/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
4 48.10L P Rodriguez, Christopher 13 07/06/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Summer Cla
5 49.64L F Kruesi, Dray 13 05/05/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
6 59.14L F Rynerson, Samuel 13 07/03/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:09.38L P Turner, Drew 14 03/19/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
2 1:12.66L F Ngan, Owen 14 07/27/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
3 1:16.86L P Pham, Raymond 14 06/21/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
4 1:17.09L F Le, Tan Khoa 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
5 1:18.25L P Ross, Isaiah 14 06/20/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 1:19.22L F Chaney, Nicholas 14 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
7 1:20.11L F Thorne, Nicholas 14 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
8 1:21.78L F Vo, Jonathan 13 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
9 1:22.16L P Cho, Linden 14 07/24/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
10 1:22.20L F Larson, Taz 14 06/22/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:27.32L F Turner, Drew 14 03/17/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
2 2:32.95L F Ngan, Owen 14 07/30/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
3 2:47.31L F Thorne, Nicholas 14 07/10/2010 2010 State Games of Oregon
4 2:48.36L F Pham, Raymond 14 07/26/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
5 2:49.25L F Ross, Isaiah 14 06/21/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 2:51.14L F Chaney, Nicholas 14 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
7 2:52.70L P Cho, Linden 14 07/25/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
8 2:56.12L F Miller, Leland 14 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
9 2:56.84L F Larson, Taz 13 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 2:58.14L F Vo, Jonathan 13 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 29.52L F Pereverzin, Seroja 14 05/27/2012 2012 AZ Cactus Classic
2 30.41L F Ross, Isaiah 14 05/03/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 33.13L F Convery, Jordan 14 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 35.71L F Dexter, Jacob 13 07/13/2012 2012 OR THSC Summer Classic
5 39.00L F Tackett, Max 13 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
6 41.60L F Kruesi, Dray 13 05/05/2013 2013 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
7 53.03L F Rynerson, Samuel 13 07/03/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:02.21L F Thorne, Nicholas 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
2 1:02.85L F Ross, Isaiah 14 07/24/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
3 1:04.20L P Pereverzin, Seroja 14 08/04/2012 Western Zone Champ
4 1:05.58L F Miller, Raymond 14 07/29/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
5 1:05.92L F Logue, Justin 14 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 1:05.95L F Le, Tan Khoa 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
7 1:07.56L F Ngan, Owen 14 06/04/2017 2017 Thunderbolt June Open
8 1:07.99L F Chaney, Nicholas 14 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
9 1:08.39L P Hewitt, Philip 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
10 1:09.07L F Turner, Drew 14 04/30/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:18.72L F Thorne, Nicholas 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
2 2:20.22L F Ngan, Owen 14 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
3 2:21.89L P Ross, Isaiah 14 07/26/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
4 2:23.71L F Logue, Justin 14 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
5 2:26.88L F Miller, Raymond 14 07/31/2011 2011 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
6 2:36.00L P Miller, Leland 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
7 2:39.42L F Chaney, Nicholas 14 04/30/2010 2010 THSC Spring Open
8 2:39.51L F Pereverzin, Seroja 14 05/20/2012 CAT LC Open 2012
9 2:43.09L P Cho, Linden 14 07/26/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
10 2:44.53L F Tran, Liam 13 07/28/2013 2013 OSI LC 13 & Over Champion
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:15.48L F Ngan, Owen 14 07/27/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
2 2:18.71L F Thorne, Nicholas 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
3 2:23.08L P Le, Tan Khoa 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
4 2:23.59L P Turner, Drew 14 03/20/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
5 2:25.31L F Hewitt, Philip 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
6 2:26.59L F Logue, Justin 14 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 2:27.17L P Ross, Isaiah 14 07/26/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
8 2:27.77L P Tackett, Max 14 07/26/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
9 2:28.56L F Pereverzin, Seroja 14 06/22/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 2:31.28L P Miller, Leland 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:44.09L F Ngan, Owen 14 08/10/2017 2017 Western Zone AG Champs
2 4:56.98L F Thorne, Nicholas 14 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
3 5:08.42L F Ross, Isaiah 14 07/25/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
4 5:12.07L P Logue, Justin 14 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
5 5:18.11L F Hewitt, Philip 14 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
6 5:19.96L F Chaney, Nicholas 14 04/30/2010 2010 THSC Spring Open
7 5:23.57L P Turner, Drew 14 06/20/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
8 5:23.62L F Larson, Taz 14 06/22/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
9 5:24.62L F Miller, Leland 14 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
10 5:26.18L F Convery, Jordan 14 07/26/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 24.34L P Eaton, Colin 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
2 24.84L P Thorne, Nicholas 16 08/03/2012 Western Zone Champ
3 25.15L F Pereverzin, Seroja 16 07/25/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
4 25.40L P Le, Tan Khoa 16 08/03/2012 Western Zone Champ
5 25.57L F Weinert, Chris 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
6 25.58L F Nguyen, Joshua 15 07/28/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
7 26.00LL F Ly, Timothy 16 03/18/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
8 26.36L F Mackintosh, Callum 16 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
9 26.82L P Convery, Jordan 15 06/19/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 26.94L P Turner, Drew 16 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 52.84L P Thorne, Nicholas 16 03/08/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
2 53.70L P Pereverzin, Seroja 16 07/27/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
3 54.51L F Eaton, Colin 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
4 55.33L F Weinert, Chris 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
5 55.38L P Le, Tan Khoa 16 08/05/2012 Western Zone Champ
6 55.62LL F Ross, Isaiah 16 07/22/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
7 56.44L P Ly, Timothy 16 08/02/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
8 56.61L P Mackintosh, Callum 16 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
9 57.65L F Dexter, Jacob 16 05/17/2015 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
10 57.83L P Hewitt, Isaac 16 07/21/2009 2009 Western Section Championship
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:56.49LL F Thorne, Nicholas 16 03/08/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
2 1:57.27L F Pereverzin, Seroja 16 07/26/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
3 1:58.18L F Weinert, Chris 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
4 2:00.24L F Eaton, Colin 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
5 2:01.15L F Ross, Isaiah 16 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 2:01.34L F Logue, Justin 15 06/22/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
7 2:01.64L F Ngan, Owen 15 06/22/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
8 2:01.75L P Le, Tan Khoa 16 08/04/2012 Western Zone Champ
9 2:02.91LL F Ly, Timothy 16 08/04/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
10 2:03.49L P Convery, Jordan 16 07/21/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
Male 15-16 400 Free
1 4:07.31L F Weinert, Chris 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
2 4:10.17L F Logue, Justin 15 07/14/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Hood
3 4:11.42L F Ngan, Owen 15 07/14/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Hood
4 4:14.07L F Ross, Isaiah 16 07/22/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
5 4:15.11L F Dexter, Jacob 16 07/17/2015 2015 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
6 4:16.34L P Convery, Jordan 16 07/22/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
7 4:18.78L P Thorne, Nicholas 16 06/22/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
8 4:23.25L P Thorne, Nathan 16 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
9 4:23.74L P Miller, Raymond 16 08/03/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
10 4:26.29L P Ly, Timothy 16 08/02/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
Male 15-16 800 Free
1 8:32.36L F Ngan, Owen 15 08/05/2018 2018 USA Futures 
2 8:42.53L F Weinert, Chris 16 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
3 8:45.89L F Dexter, Jacob 16 07/14/2015 2015 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
4 8:46.61L F Logue, Justin 15 07/12/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Hood
5 8:54.27L F Convery, Jordan 16 07/20/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
6 9:02.03L F Thorne, Nathan 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
7 9:17.27L F Smythe, Conor 15 07/21/2009 2009 Western Section Championship
8 9:25.97L F Smythe, Ciaran 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
9 9:29.92L F Larson, Taz 15 08/04/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
10 9:32.16L F Eaton, Colin 15 05/02/2009 May Flowers
Male 15-16 1500 Free
1 16:24.21L F Ngan, Owen 15 08/02/2018 2018 USA Futures 
2 16:26.25L F Weinert, Chris 16 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
3 16:38.13L F Dexter, Jacob 16 07/18/2015 2015 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
4 16:47.66L F Logue, Justin 15 06/24/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
5 16:47.82L F Convery, Jordan 16 07/23/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
6 17:13.24L F Thorne, Nicholas 16 06/24/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 17:15.68L F Ross, Isaiah 16 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
8 17:16.52L F Thorne, Nathan 16 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
9 17:23.48L F Redwine-Hixson, Sam 16 08/05/2012 Western Zone Champ
10 17:55.96L F Smythe, Conor 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 27.30LL F Pereverzin, Seroja 16 07/16/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
2 28.24LL F Thorne, Nicholas 16 03/09/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
3 29.08L F Hewitt, Isaac 16 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
4 29.47L F Ly, Timothy 16 04/30/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
5 30.29L F Pedersen, Jordan 16 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
6 30.72L F Donohue, Samuel 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
7 30.99L F Thorne, Nathan 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
8 31.18L F Eaton, Colin 15 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
9 31.50LL F Tran, Liam 15 07/24/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
10 31.72L F Convery, Jordan 16 04/30/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 57.41L F Pereverzin, Seroja 16 12/14/2014 2014 USA Swimming Jrs L C Time
2 1:00.12L F Thorne, Nicholas 16 03/10/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
3 1:02.06L F Hewitt, Isaac 16 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
4 1:03.49L F Eaton, Colin 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
5 1:04.08L P Le, Tan Khoa 16 08/04/2012 Western Zone Champ
6 1:04.71L P Ly, Timothy 16 03/19/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
7 1:05.30LL F Logue, Justin 15 06/24/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
8 1:05.34L P Redwine-Hixson, Sam 16 08/04/2012 Western Zone Champ
9 1:05.74L F Ngan, Owen 15 04/27/2019 MAC Long Course Invitational 2
10 1:05.82L F Donohue, Samuel 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:04.80L F Pereverzin, Seroja 16 07/25/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
2 2:12.72L F Thorne, Nicholas 15 08/06/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
3 2:16.80L P Eaton, Colin 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
4 2:18.48L F Ngan, Owen 15 04/28/2019 MAC Long Course Invitational 2
5 2:20.14L P Logue, Justin 15 08/01/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
6 2:21.26L P Thorne, Nathan 16 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
7 2:22.02L P Hewitt, Isaac 16 07/21/2009 2009 Western Section Championship
8 2:22.33L F Turner, Drew 16 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
9 2:22.34L P Miller, Leland 16 08/06/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
10 2:23.51L P Weinert, Chris 16 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 31.68L F Nguyen, Anthony 16 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
2 34.48L F Shadron, Keanu 16 05/25/2012 2012 AZ Cactus Classic
3 35.40L F Pereverzin, Seroja 16 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 36.66L F Luffred, Joshua 16 05/06/2012 2012 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
5 37.90L F Cho, Linden 15 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
6 38.86L F Dexter, Jacob 15 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
7 39.25L F Sherlock, Zachary 16 05/03/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
8 39.33L F Tran, Liam 15 05/03/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
9 41.73L F Zhao, Justin 16 07/03/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Summer Classic
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:07.99L P Turner, Drew 16 07/22/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
2 1:09.71L F Nguyen, Joshua 15 07/28/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
3 1:11.06L F Ngan, Owen 15 06/22/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
4 1:11.13L F Nguyen, Anthony 16 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
5 1:11.76L P Tackett, Max 16 07/22/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
6 1:12.46L F Pham, Raymond 15 07/24/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
7 1:12.69L F Cho, Linden 16 07/27/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
8 1:13.35L F Larson, Max 16 06/17/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Senior Invite
9 1:14.46L F Chaney, Nicholas 16 07/22/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
10 1:15.03L F Magistrado, Erik 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:26.31L F Turner, Drew 15 08/03/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
2 2:30.51L F Ngan, Owen 15 06/23/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
3 2:32.72L P Tackett, Max 16 07/20/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
4 2:34.59L F Nguyen, Joshua 15 07/31/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
5 2:35.89L F Cho, Linden 16 07/30/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
6 2:39.14L P Larson, Max 16 08/02/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
7 2:39.74L F Nguyen, Anthony 16 05/22/2009 Swimming World Cactus Classic
8 2:40.09L F Chaney, Nicholas 16 07/21/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
9 2:43.81L P Convery, Jordan 15 07/25/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
10 2:46.93L F Ross, Isaiah 15 07/31/2016 2016 OSI Speedo 11&O LC Championships
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 27.68L F Ly, Timothy 16 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 27.97L F Pereverzin, Seroja 16 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 29.01L F Convery, Jordan 16 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 29.95L F Dexter, Jacob 15 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
5 30.30L F Donohue, Samuel 16 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
6 30.84L F Franklin, Charles 16 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
7 30.93L F Tran, Liam 16 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
8 32.03L F Kuether, Derek 16 06/07/2009 JUNE Invitational
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 57.81L F Ross, Isaiah 16 07/22/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
2 57.99L F Thorne, Nicholas 16 03/10/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
3 58.70L P Pereverzin, Seroja 16 07/25/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
4 59.25L F Ly, Timothy 16 08/06/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
5 59.29L F Eaton, Colin 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
6 1:00.01L P Miller, Raymond 16 08/04/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
7 1:00.51L P Mackintosh, Callum 16 07/21/2009 2009 Western Section Championship
8 1:02.78L P Larson, Max 16 08/02/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
9 1:03.86L P Chaney, Nicholas 16 07/20/2012 2012 OSI LC 11 & Over Champion
10 1:04.23L F Dexter, Jacob 16 05/16/2015 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:10.71L F Ross, Isaiah 16 07/20/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
2 2:11.47L F Thorne, Nicholas 16 07/14/2012 KING July Invitational
3 2:14.24L F Ngan, Owen 15 06/23/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
4 2:14.74L P Miller, Raymond 16 08/01/2013 Western Zone Sr. Champs
5 2:14.95L P Convery, Jordan 16 03/17/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
6 2:18.21L F Logue, Justin 15 06/23/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
7 2:19.32L F Miller, Leland 16 08/06/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
8 2:20.78L P Larson, Max 16 08/02/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
9 2:21.00L F Dexter, Jacob 16 05/03/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
10 2:21.17L F Mackintosh, Callum 16 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 2:11.80L F Thorne, Nicholas 16 08/03/2012 Western Zone Champ
2 2:16.58L F Pereverzin, Seroja 16 06/20/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
3 2:16.62L P Le, Tan Khoa 16 08/03/2012 Western Zone Champ
4 2:17.51L P Ngan, Owen 15 07/15/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Hood
5 2:17.74L P Tackett, Max 15 08/02/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
6 2:18.19L F Weinert, Chris 16 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
7 2:19.03L P Turner, Drew 16 08/06/2017 2017 PC SCSC Futures Champions
8 2:19.20L F Mackintosh, Callum 16 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
9 2:19.71L F Ross, Isaiah 16 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 2:22.85L P Larson, Max 16 08/02/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:35.83L F Ngan, Owen 15 06/22/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
2 4:40.57L P Thorne, Nicholas 16 07/26/2012 2012 LC WESTERN SECTIONALS
3 4:49.49L P Tackett, Max 16 07/29/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
4 4:54.64L F Weinert, Chris 15 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
5 4:55.15L F Dexter, Jacob 16 06/20/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 4:55.67L P Convery, Jordan 16 07/21/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
7 4:57.86L F Logue, Justin 15 06/22/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
8 4:58.13L F Mackintosh, Callum 16 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
9 4:58.89L F Miller, Leland 16 08/05/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
10 4:59.70L F Ross, Isaiah 16 05/21/2017 2017 Comfort Suites Corvallis
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 23.27L F Eaton, Colin 18 03/11/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
2 24.47L F Thorne, Nicholas 17 07/20/2013 2013 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
3 25.31L F Gilbreath, Christian 18 07/31/2015 2015 USA Swimming Futures Cham
4 25.86LL F Dexter, Jacob 18 07/21/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
5 25.90LL F Tyrrell, William 17 07/19/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
6 25.94L P Owotor, Chinyere 17 06/19/2015 2015 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 25.98L P Convery, Jordan 17 07/23/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
8 26.08L F Hewitt, Isaac 17 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
9 26.14L P Mackintosh, Callum 17 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
10 26.45L P Chaney, Nicholas 18 06/20/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 51.57L F Eaton, Colin 18 08/05/2012 Western Zone Champ
2 52.41L P Thorne, Nicholas 17 08/06/2013 Speedo Jr. National Ch
3 55.38LL F Dexter, Jacob 17 08/06/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
4 55.48L P Miller, Raymond 17 07/31/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
5 55.86L P Weinert, Chris 18 03/08/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
6 56.11L P Ross, Isaiah 17 08/05/2018 2018 USA Futures 
7 56.12L P Gilbreath, Christian 18 07/15/2015 2015 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
8 56.34LL F Tyrrell, William 17 07/22/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
9 57.19L P Convery, Jordan 17 08/02/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
10 57.57L P Hewitt, Isaac 17 07/20/2010 2010 Speedo Western Section LC
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 1:53.07LL F Thorne, Nicholas 17 07/16/2013 2013 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
2 1:57.78L F Dexter, Jacob 17 07/21/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
3 1:58.26L P Weinert, Chris 18 03/09/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
4 2:00.94LL F Miller, Raymond 17 08/01/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
5 2:01.20L F Ross, Isaiah 17 06/22/2018 2018 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
6 2:01.35L P Tyrrell, William 17 08/04/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
7 2:02.35L F Mackintosh, Callum 17 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
8 2:02.92L P Eaton, Colin 17 05/27/2011 2011 Mel Zajac Jr Internationa
9 2:03.07L F Convery, Jordan 17 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 2:04.06L P Thorne, Nathan 17 08/04/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
Male 17-18 400 Free
1 3:59.90L P Thorne, Nicholas 18 08/01/2014 2014 Speedo Jr National Champs
2 4:07.30L F Weinert, Chris 17 08/05/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
3 4:11.36L F Dexter, Jacob 17 07/22/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
4 4:16.11L F Ross, Isaiah 17 07/14/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Hood
5 4:19.91L P Convery, Jordan 17 07/22/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
6 4:20.02L P Thorne, Nathan 18 03/10/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
7 4:20.77L P Miller, Raymond 17 08/02/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
8 4:24.73L F McGuire, Collin 18 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
9 4:25.03L P Tyrrell, William 17 08/05/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
10 4:27.73L F Strand, Tyler 17 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
Male 17-18 800 Free
1 8:33.65L F Dexter, Jacob 17 07/20/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
2 8:40.75L F Weinert, Chris 17 08/03/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
3 8:53.65L F Convery, Jordan 17 08/02/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
4 8:54.57L F Thorne, Nathan 18 08/02/2012 Western Zone Champ
5 9:00.50L F McGuire, Collin 18 07/20/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
6 9:08.84L F Strand, Tyler 18 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
7 9:11.95L F Luffred, Joshua 18 07/30/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
8 9:38.72L F Franklin, Charles 17 08/03/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
9 9:48.82L F Rash, Taylor 18 06/17/2010 2010 Howard Jones Memorial Lon
10 10:05.20L F Pedersen, Jordan 17 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
Male 17-18 1500 Free
1 16:23.20L F Dexter, Jacob 17 07/23/2016 2016 Speedo Sectionals at Gres
2 16:39.32L F Weinert, Chris 17 07/23/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
3 16:56.46L F Thorne, Nathan 17 07/23/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
4 17:00.08L F Convery, Jordan 17 07/23/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
5 17:15.03L F McGuire, Collin 18 07/23/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
6 17:15.34L F Thorne, Nicholas 18 05/16/2014 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
7 17:28.43L F Luffred, Joshua 18 07/19/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
8 17:28.67L F Strand, Tyler 17 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
9 19:03.34L F Green, Matthew 17 06/18/2009 2009 MHA LC Howard Jones Memorial 
10 19:09.32L F Pasternack, Rhys 17 05/16/2014 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
Male 17-18 50 Back
1 28.51LL F Tyrrell, William 17 07/20/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
2 28.90L F Thorne, Nicholas 18 05/03/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 29.00L F Hewitt, Isaac 17 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
4 29.82L F Pedersen, Jordan 17 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
5 30.39LL F Convery, Jordan 17 07/21/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
6 31.04LL F Thorne, Nathan 17 06/25/2011 2011 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 32.59L F Luffred, Joshua 18 05/03/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
8 33.57L F Duus, Gabriel 17 05/03/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
9 36.36L F Pasternack, Rhys 17 05/03/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 1:00.85L F Thorne, Nicholas 17 06/22/2013 2013 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
2 1:01.33L F Tyrrell, William 17 07/22/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
3 1:01.63L F Pereverzin, Seroja 17 05/16/2015 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
4 1:03.06L F Hewitt, Isaac 17 04/17/2010 2010 Mt Hood vs. King Dual
5 1:03.44L F Thorne, Nathan 17 08/05/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
6 1:03.81L P Eaton, Colin 18 08/04/2012 Western Zone Champ
7 1:03.82L F Gilbreath, Christian 18 07/25/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
8 1:03.87L F Pedersen, Jordan 17 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
9 1:04.04LL F Weinert, Chris 18 08/04/2012 Western Zone Champ
10 1:05.08LL F Convery, Jordan 17 07/23/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
10 1:05.08L P Ly, Timothy 17 08/05/2017 2017 PC SCSC Futures Champions
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 2:13.79L F Tyrrell, William 17 08/06/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
2 2:14.09L P Thorne, Nathan 18 03/08/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
3 2:14.82L F Pereverzin, Seroja 17 05/17/2015 Comfort Suites Corvallis CAT L
4 2:17.00L F Thorne, Nicholas 17 05/19/2013 CAT LC Open 2013
5 2:17.58L F Gilbreath, Christian 18 07/24/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
6 2:19.56L F Hewitt, Isaac 17 04/17/2010 2010 Mt Hood vs. King Dual
7 2:20.93L F Pedersen, Jordan 17 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
8 2:23.46L P Miller, Leland 17 08/05/2012 Western Zone Champ
9 2:24.66L P Convery, Jordan 17 06/25/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 2:28.75L F Weinert, Chris 17 05/29/2011 2011 Cactus Classic
Male 17-18 50 Breast
1 34.59L F Pasternack, Rhys 18 05/03/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
2 35.06L F Suh, Austin 17 05/03/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
3 35.31L F Thorne, Nicholas 18 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 35.86L F Luffred, Joshua 18 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
5 36.42L F Sherlock, Zachary 17 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
6 41.28L F Williams, Matthew 17 05/03/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:05.12L P Chaney, Nicholas 18 07/30/2014 2014 Speedo Jr National Champs
2 1:08.03L F Nguyen, Anthony 17 07/30/2009 2009 Speedo LC 11 & Over Age G
3 1:08.57L F Pasternack, Rhys 18 07/31/2015 2015 USA Swimming Futures Cham
4 1:10.56L F Suh, Austin 17 07/24/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
5 1:13.05L P Larson, Max 18 07/14/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Hood
5 1:13.05L F Sherlock, Zachary 18 07/27/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
6 1:13.57L P Suh, Blake 18 07/25/2014 2014 OSI Long Course Champs Ch
7 1:13.90L P Luffred, Joshua 18 08/03/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
8 1:14.83L F Dexter, Jacob 17 04/30/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
9 1:15.56L P Thorne, Nathan 18 06/23/2012 2012 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 1:16.29L P Fesik, Ivan 17 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Male 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:21.54L P Chaney, Nicholas 18 07/16/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
2 2:30.41L P Pasternack, Rhys 18 08/01/2015 2015 USA Swimming Futures Cham
3 2:34.74L P Larson, Max 18 08/01/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
4 2:37.48L F Sherlock, Zachary 18 07/30/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
5 2:37.61L P Nguyen, Anthony 17 07/21/2009 2009 Western Section Championship
6 2:38.83L P Dexter, Jacob 18 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
7 2:39.42L P Suh, Austin 17 07/25/2015 2015 OSI Speedo LC Championshi
8 2:40.72L P Luffred, Joshua 18 07/31/2014 Western Zone Senior Championsh
9 2:43.26L F Thorne, Nathan 18 07/14/2012 KING July Invitational
10 2:45.91L P Fesik, Ivan 17 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
Male 17-18 50 Fly
1 27.55L P Eaton, Colin 17 05/27/2011 2011 Mel Zajac Jr Internationa
2 27.74L F Mackintosh, Callum 17 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
3 27.86L F Thorne, Nicholas 18 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
4 28.06L F Dexter, Jacob 17 05/01/2016 2016 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
5 28.41L F Pasternack, Rhys 18 05/03/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
6 30.27L F Rash, Taylor 18 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
7 30.81L F Luffred, Joshua 18 05/04/2014 2014 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
8 31.02L F Kuether, Derek 17 05/28/2010 2010 United Healthcare Cactus
9 31.06L F Suh, Austin 17 05/03/2015 2015 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
10 36.50L F May, Cameron 17 05/08/2011 2011 OR Thunderbolt Spring Ope
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 55.41L F Eaton, Colin 18 08/04/2012 Western Zone Champ
2 56.70L F Thorne, Nicholas 17 07/19/2013 2013 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
3 57.91L F Ross, Isaiah 17 07/14/2018 2018 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Hood
4 58.23L P Pasternack, Rhys 18 07/31/2015 2015 USA Swimming Futures Cham
5 58.51L F Chaney, Nicholas 18 06/21/2014 2014 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
6 59.34L P Mackintosh, Callum 17 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
7 59.47L P Miller, Raymond 17 07/18/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
8 1:00.16L F Ly, Timothy 17 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
9 1:00.26L F Dexter, Jacob 17 06/17/2016 2016 Howard Jones Memorial Senior Invite
10 1:01.03L P Miller, Leland 17 03/10/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
Male 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:07.35L F Thorne, Nicholas 18 07/16/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
2 2:11.17L F Dexter, Jacob 18 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
3 2:11.45L P Ross, Isaiah 17 08/04/2018 2018 USA Futures 
4 2:12.15L F Miller, Leland 17 08/05/2012 Western Zone Champ
5 2:12.76L P Pasternack, Rhys 18 08/01/2015 2015 USA Swimming Futures Cham
6 2:12.99L P Chaney, Nicholas 18 07/16/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
7 2:14.36L P Miller, Raymond 17 07/16/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
8 2:14.81L F Convery, Jordan 17 08/03/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
9 2:18.35L F Larson, Max 17 06/24/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
10 2:19.48L F Kuether, Derek 18 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 2:07.94L P Thorne, Nicholas 18 08/03/2014 2014 Speedo Jr National Champs
2 2:11.96L F Dexter, Jacob 18 07/23/2017 2017 Speedo Sectionals
3 2:12.95L P Chaney, Nicholas 18 07/19/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
4 2:15.15L F Mackintosh, Callum 17 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
5 2:16.11L P Thorne, Nathan 18 08/03/2012 Western Zone Champ
6 2:18.41L P Weinert, Chris 18 08/03/2012 Western Zone Champ
7 2:19.37L P Miller, Leland 17 08/03/2012 Western Zone Champ
8 2:19.49L P Tyrrell, William 17 08/04/2011 Western Zone Senior Meet
9 2:19.57L P Convery, Jordan 17 08/02/2016 Finals - Western Zone Senior Champs
10 2:20.16L P Larson, Max 18 08/02/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 4:36.95L P Thorne, Nicholas 17 07/18/2013 2013 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
2 4:38.78L F Dexter, Jacob 18 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen
3 4:40.61L F Chaney, Nicholas 18 07/17/2014 2014 OR Speedo Sectionals at Gresham
4 4:50.65L P Thorne, Nathan 18 03/09/2012 Western Zone Speedo Champ - Mar 2012
5 4:51.55L P Larson, Max 18 08/03/2018 2018 LC Finals Arena Western Zone Senior
6 4:54.59L P Mackintosh, Callum 17 07/29/2010 2010 Speedo LC 11 & Over Champ
7 4:54.75L P Weinert, Chris 17 07/21/2011 2011 Speedo Western Section LC
8 4:56.95L P Miller, Leland 17 08/04/2012 Western Zone Champ
9 5:03.40L P Sherlock, Zachary 18 07/29/2017 2017 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
10 5:03.41L P Convery, Jordan 17 06/23/2017 2017 Howard Jones Memorial Sen