Middle Atlantic Swimming Member Clubs

USA Swimming Find a Club.  Find out how your club ranks in the USA-S Virtual Club Championship.  Details of the Virtual Club Championship

Club Code

h

Team Name

(Click for website)

Team Contact

(Click for email)

ACAC Atlantic Coast Athletic Club Ashley Berardinelli
ACWS Aquatic Club of the West Shore Dave Horton
BAC Bison Aquatics Club Dan Schinnerer
BAY Bloomsburg Area YMCA Aaron McHenry
BDA Blue Dolphin Aquatics Joseph E. Thier
BLUE Blue Eagle Swimming Lisa Serafin
BRY Brandywine-DE YMCA Derek Farrar
BSC Baldwin Swim Club David A. Hart
BUCK Bucknell University Dan Schinnerer
BWA Blue Wave Aquatics Robert Querubin
BYNS Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals Jayna Miller
CA Collegiate Aquatics Kurt Sprowls
CAA Coatesville Area Aquatics Raymond Lease Sr.
CAC Centennial Aquatic Club Meghan Reilly
CBFY Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolphins Timothy Ryan
CBST Central Bucks Swim Team Roberta Lichter
CC Chambersburg Chargers Matthew Ellis
CHEL Cheltenham Aquatic Club Karen Wirtshafter
CORE Neshaminy Swimming Brian Suter
CRSC Council Rock Swim Club Brian Johnson
CVAC Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club James Schnell
CYA Central York Aquatics Chris Doemland
CYC CYC Rally Aquatic Club Edward Zawatski Jr.
CYL Cyclones Swim Team Renee Reasons
DCAA Dolphins Community Aquatics Association Michele Spooner
DELJ JCC Sharks of Delaware Stephanie Kegelman
DREX Drexel University Adam Braun
DST Delaware Swim Team Pablo Marmolejo
DYD Dover YMCA Dolphins Brenden Smith
EAAC Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club Kate Libby
EAC Elizabethtown Aquatic Club Ken Chandler
ECCC East Coast C-Cerpants Donald Cotter
EMAC Emmaus Aquatic Club John Kline
EPAC Elite Performance Aquatic Club Michelle Gallagher
FCA Friends Central Aquatics Sean Ford
FSA Friends Select Aquatics Arilson De Almeida
FSC Falcon Swim Club of the Lebanon YMCA Jaci Arnold
FSSC Five Star Swim Club Mark Daum
FWAC Fitness & Wellness Aquatic Club Jordan Carey
GAAC Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club Jeff Thompson
GETY Gettysburg Sharks Megan Maslowski
GLEC Germantown Life Enrichment Center Doris Swarn
GMAC Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club Lisa Steckiel
GNBC Boys and Girls Club of Delaware Diana Stambaugh
GPAC Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club Matthew Sprang
GRA Golden Ram Aquatics JJ Rudisill
GSA George School Aquatics Robert Kupperman
GSVY Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA Kristy Truitt-Reichner 
GSY Greater Scranton YMCA Bethany Cholish
HAC Hershey Aquatic Club Greg Fastrich
HAWK Hawk Hill Swimming Phil Berardinelli
HAY Hanover YMCA Stingrays Zachary Miller
HHAA Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso. Karen Palombo
ISAC Indo-Pacific Sailfish Aquatics Maureen Booker
JCCS Jewish Community Center Sharks Alicia Fimple-Paccione
JRAY Jersey Devilrays Swimming Cindy Passalacqua
JW Jersey Wahoos Paul Donovan
JY Jennersville YMCA MaryAlice Miller
KA Keystone Aquatics Dave Horton
KAY Kennett Area Ymca Sea Dragons Kelly Burk
KIDS Kids Swim Club William Walakovits
KRO Kingston River Otters Philip Mercatili
LAC Lancaster Aquatic Club Sempsey, Robert Joseph
LANY Lancaster Family YMCA Lightning  Gwyn M. Atkinson
LASL La Salle University Jamie Platt
LEHI Lehigh University Eric Bugby
LIFE LIfe Time Philly Patricia Kerrigan
LMAC Lower Merion Aquatic Club Sally Wolfe
LMOR Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving Karney McNear
LPAC Lower Paxton Aquatic Club Jessica Lane
LVA Lehigh Valley Aquatics Brice Kessler
LYM Lansdowne YMCA Marlins Erik Nelson
MAC Methacton Aquatic Club Lisa Sommer
MAKO Mako Swim Club  Lisa Morgan
MAR Mariners Melinda Battistelli
MARA Marauder Aquatic Club Jillian Almoney
MBGC Greater Milford Boys and Girls Club Sarah Ziccarelli Smith
MERC Mercersburg Academy Glenn Neufeld
MSA Malvern Swimming Association Jay Scudder
MSC Marauder Swim Club Michael Wilson
MUHL Muhlenberg Aquatics Philip Fiore
NAAC Norristown Area Aquatic Club Chris DiPaolo
NEYS Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team Amy LeFever
NHAC New Holland Aquatic Club Steven Ludwig
NLAC Nittany Lion Aquatic Club Scott Etter
NPAC North Penn Aquatic Club Rhonda Diliberto
NRG NRG Swimming Raymond Keown
NSC Northeast Swimming and Aquatic Club Anthony Powell
ORCA ORCA Swim Club Arkady Dibner
PAAC Parkland Aquatic Club Carol Facchiano
PACS Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks Cynthia Lyons
PAY Phoenixville  YMCA Colleen Padilla
PCAC Penn Charter Aquatic Club Kevin Berkoff
PENN Pennsbury Aquatic Club Alizabeth Olhasso
PFY Pocono Family YMCA Mike Wolbert
PRSC Pheasant Run Swim Club Gavin Quinn
PSC Parkland Swimming Club Rob Robitaille
PSU Penn State University Matt Hurst
PVA Pleasantville Aquatics Dimitar Petrov
PVAC Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club Mitchell Zackowski
PWAC Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics Mark Keagy
RAD Radnor Aquatic Club Jeremy Byrne
RAYS Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays Erik Nelson
RKRY Rocky Run YMCA Clark Bickling
RY Reading YMCA Kimberly Evans
SAKA Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics Verna Twyne
SCAY State College Area Y Aqualions Joel Blesh
SEA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks Brian Elko
SERP Serpents Boston Berry
SFY Sussex Family YMCA Anne Seiffert
SHIP Shippensburg Aquatic Club Nicholas Miller
SJAC South Jersey Aquatic Club Peter Holcroft
SKY Schuylkill YMCA Blue Fins Linda Jones
SOUD Souderton Area Cmty A C Stephanie Freed
SPFD Springfield Aquatic Club Lizanne Hendershott
SSC Suburban Seahawks Club Tara Bolivar
STRM Jersey Storm Swimming Jack Bower
T85 Team 85 Fitness and Wellness Sandra Kantor
THY Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team Gary Rhoge
TOPS TOPS Swimming Bill Draves
TRA Two Rivers Aquatics Sue Bulette
TRI Triton Swim Team Tim McCullough
TVAC Twin Valley Aquatic Club Shawn Blickley
TWAC Tide Water Aquatics Club Nancy Curtis
UBY Upper Bucks YMCA Sarah Siegel
UDAC Upper Dublin Aquatic Club Kate Scheuer
UDEL University of Delaware Swimming Michael Walker
UMAC Upper Merion Aquatic Club Corey Besz
UMLY Upper Main Line YMCA Louis Petto
UPY Upper Perk YMCA Gators Michele Heimes
VILL Villanova University Casmera Wick
VINY Vineland YMCA Seals Michael Grabowy
WA Westtown Aquatic Club Toni Hamilton
WAC Wilmington Aquatic Club Lindsay Taggart
WASC Williamsport Area Swim Club Julie Cohick
WAVE Medford Wave Maureen Faber
WAY Waynesboro YMCA WAVES Jonathan Holmes
WCAC Wissahickon Community Aquatic Club Deena Shilling
WCAY WCAY Marlins Barry Smith
WEST Western Ymca Wahoos Kayla Andrews Large
WIL Wilson Aquatic Club Thomas Houck
WSY WSY Swimming G. Michael Gobrecht
WWC Wildwood Crest Dolphins Chris Gamble
YBCC YBCC Phoenix Chris Brookover
YY York YMCA John Nelson