Arcade Area Aquatic Club - AAAC
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Club Contact:

Deborah Harrington - doodle2006@verizon.net

7394 Northwoods Rd
Arcade, NY  14009-9741

Home: (716) 560-9185
Mobile:

Head Coach:

Thomas Pace - tompace18@gmail.com
Home: (716) 492-3678
Cell:

Safe Sport Coordinator:

Snayczuk, Catherine Lynn - csnayczuk@gmail.com
Home:  
Cell: (716) 353-1811

Club Registrar: Harrington, Deborah Marie - doodle2006@verizon.net

Club President: Snayczuk, Catherine Lynn - csnayczuk@gmail.com

Club Athlete Rep: Marks, Zachary Kaine


Amherst Tiger Sharks Swim Club - AMTS
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
https://www.tigersharksswimteam.org

Club Contact:

Julia Faller - jf7221407@gmail.com

81 Audubon Dr
Buffalo, NY  14226-4043

Home: (716) 697-0054
Mobile:

Head Coach:

Michael Giancarlo - mikegiancarlo26@gmail.com
Home:
Cell: (716) 818-7837

Safe Sport Coordinator:

Osterstrom, Jason William - jwosterstrom@gmail.com
Home:  
Cell: (716) 481-9498

Club Registrar: Michael Giancarlo - mikegiancarlo26@gmail.com

Club President: Smith, Mark - smith68licoln@verizon.net

Club Athlete Rep: Gwitt, Gretchen



 

Auburn YMCA Stingrays - AYST
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
www.auburnstingrays.org

Club Contact:

Mike Boglione - mboggs4@yahoo.com

118 Frances St
Auburn, NY  13021-4249

Home:
Mobile: (315) 730-0511

Head Coach:

Mike Boglione - mboggs4@yahoo.com
Home:
Cell: (315) 730-0511

Safe Sport Coordinator:

Boglione, Mike - mboggs4@yahoo.com
Home: (315) 730-0511
Cell:

Club Registrar: Erin Johnson - erinj@auburnymca.net

Club President: Aaron Smith - adsmith23@msn.com

Club Athlete Rep: Grace King



 

Buffalo Area Aquatic Club - BAAC
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
w
ww.buffaloaquatics.com

Club Contact: Mike Cutler - headcoach.baac@gmail.com

PO Box 425
Getzville, NY  14068-0425

Home:
Mobile: (616) 255-2149

Head Coach: Michael Cutler - cutlerm.swim@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (616) 255-2149

Safe Sport Coordinator: Umansky, Peter - peterumansky@gmail.com

Home:  
Cell: (716) 912-1279

Club Registrar: Cutler, Michael Scott - cutlerm.swim@gmail.com

Club President: Puzanovova, Martina - puzanov@earthlink.net

Club Athlete Rep: Borden, Elliott D



 

Buffalo City Swim Racers - BCSR
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
www.buffaloracers.org

 

Club Contact: Michael Switalski - coachmike@buffaloracers.org

651 Delaware Ave
Buffalo, NY  14202-1051

Home:
Mobile: (716) 359-4729

 

Head Coach: Michael Switalski - coachmike@buffaloracers.org

Home:
Cell: (716) 359-4729

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Switalski, Michael Frank - coachmike@buffaloracers.org

Home:  
Cell: (716) 359-4729

 

Club Registrar: Switalski, Michael Frank - coachmike@buffaloracers.org

 

Club President: McArdle, Zachary Robert - zachmcardle@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Visiko, Anthony Joseph


Bradford Family YMCA - BRAD
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Club Contact: Taylor Lubi - TaylorL@twintiersymca.org

59 Boylston St
Bradford, PA  16701-2009

Home:
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: Caren Barnes -

Home: (814) 368-9188
Cell: (814) 331-6680

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Barnes, Caren L - carenboyd1@hotmail.com

Home: (814) 368-9188
Cell: (814) 331-6680

 

Club Registrar: Barnes, Caren L - carenboyd1@hotmail.com

 

Club President: Webster, Lisa - sevenwebbies@atlanticbb.net

 

Club Athlete Rep: Hetrick, Paige M


Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club - BSSC
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
bvillesharks.org

 

Club Contact: Robert and Jennifer Szkotak - bvillesharksswim@gmail.com

9128 Frenchmans Creek Dr
Phoenix, NY  13135-1536

Home: (315) 695-2410
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: Bethany Skeltis - BSkeltis@icloud.com

Home:
Cell: (616) 745-0558

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Szkotak, Robert - SzkotaRo@upstate.edu

Home: (315) 605-2410
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Smith, Elisabeth - lissapsmith@hotmail.com

 

Club President: Szkotak, Robert and Jennifer - SzkotaRo@upstate.edu

 

Club Athlete Rep: Durkin, Nathan Paul


Canandaigua Aquatics - YMCA - CAQY
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
www.canandaiguaymcaswimteam.com/Home

 

Club Contact: Mike Gleason - mgleason@canandaigua-ymca.org

32 N Main St
Canandaigua, NY  14424-1402

Home: (585) 394-6866
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: Michael Gleason - mgleason@canandaigua-ymca.org

Home:
Cell: (585) 219-7725

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Gleason, Michael D - mgleason@canandaigua-ymca.org

Home:  
Cell: (315) 219-7725

 

Club Registrar: Gleason, Michael D - mgleason@canandaigua-ymca.org

 

Club President:  -

 

Club Athlete Rep: Olivieri, Luca Thomas


Cortland Adapted Swim Team - CAST
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Club Contact: Brian Tobin - brian.tobin@cortland.edu

Stratton Drive
Cortland, NY  13045

Home:
Mobile: (607) 745-3013

 

Head Coach: Molly McCulloch - molly.mcculloch@cortland.edu

Home:
Cell: (315) 240-5265

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: McCulloch, Molly L - molly.mcculloch@cortland.edu

Home:  
Cell: (315) 240-5265

 

Club Registrar: Maxwell, Melinda - maxwell13077@yahoo.com

 

Club President:  -

 

Club Athlete Rep: Rasmussen, Derek P



Club: Cato-Meridian Otters - CATO
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
 

Club Contact: Jenny Kyle - kylefarms34@gmail.com

2727 Ira Station Rd
Cato, NY  13033-9781

Home: (315) 391-6425
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: Olivia Touron - otouron@wells.edu

Home:
Cell: (315) 729-7308

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Menard, Kyle Nichole - k.c.loveandwar@gmail.com

Home:  
Cell: (315) 406-2044

 

Club Registrar: Brown, Caryl - cbrown@pharmalogic.info

 

Club President: Kyle, Jenny - jenny@catoanalytics.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Perez, Sarah


Clarence Swim Club - CLSC
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
www.clarenceswimming.com

 

Club Contact: Thomas Steuer - coachsteuer@yahoo.com

4345 White Acres Rd
Clarence, NY  14031-1824

Home: (716) 597-4495
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: Thomas Steuer - coachsteuer@gmail.com

Home: (716) 597-4495
Cell: (716) 597-4495

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Bibler, Brian Steven -

Home: (716) 634-8419
Cell: (716) 208-4319

 

Club Registrar: Steuer, Thomas Bradley - coachsteuer@yahoo.com

 

Club President: Killion, Valerie Anne - valrn97@hotmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Felber, Ashley Mae


Cortland YMCA Stingers - CORY
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
www.teamunify.com/nicyst

 

Club Contact: Bernadette Belton - beltonbm@gmail.com

5164 Route 41
Homer, NY  13077-9310

Home:
Mobile: (607) 423-8617

 

Head Coach: Michael Falls - mfalls56@yahoo.com

Home:
Cell: (607) 423-1856

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Belton, Bernadette Marie - beltonbm@gmail.com

Home:  
Cell: (607) 423-8617

 

Club Registrar: Belton, Bernadette Marie - beltonbm@gmail.com

 

Club President:  -

 

Club Athlete Rep: Barclay, Euan I


Camillus Swim Club - CSCI
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
www.camillusswimclub.org/

 

Club Contact: Jennifer Putnam  - camillusswimclub@gmail.com

PO Box 544
Camillus, NY  13031-0544

Home: (315) 488-4168
Mobile: (315) 559-0167

 

Head Coach: Robert Marks - rmarks@westgenesee.org

Home: (315) 488-3812
Cell:

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Smith, Edward Joseph - esmith@smithsovik.com

Home: (315) 488-9225
Cell: (315) 436-4191

 

Club Registrar: Putnam, Jennifer Ann - camillusswimclub@gmail.com

 

Club President: Putnam, Jennifer Ann - camillusswimclub@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Smith, Maggie Aine


Chemung Sailfish Swim Team - CSST
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
chemungsailfish.com/

 

Club Contact: Sarah Ess - sess03@stny.rr.com

428 Rustic Ave
Elmira, NY  14905-1114

Home: (607) 734-6728
Mobile: (607) 426-8040

 

Head Coach: Keith Ess - kess426@stny.rr.com

Home: (607) 734-6728
Cell: (607) 426-5003

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Ess, Sarah Lisa - sess03@stny.rr.com

Home: (607) 734-6728
Cell: (607) 426-8040

 

Club Registrar: Ess, Sarah Lisa - sess03@stny.rr.com

 

Club President: Ess, Sarah Lisa - sess03@stny.rr.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Welliver, Alexandra K


Cornell University Swim Team - CUST
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

 

Club Contact: Jacob Lichter - JL3894@cornell.edu

512 N Campus
Ithaca, NY  14853-6007

Home:
Mobile: (781) 801-5807

 

Head Coach: Jacob Lichter - JL3894@cornell.edu

Home:
Cell: (781) 801-5807

 

Safe Sport Coordinator:  -

Home:  
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Lichter, Jacob Harry - JL3894@cornell.edu

 

Club President: Lichter, Jacob Harry - JL3894@cornell.edu

 

Club Athlete Rep:


Chenango Valley Swim Club - CVSC
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
www.teamunify.com/nicvs

 

Club Contact: Jeremy Roberts - jroberts19@stny.rr.com

306 W Franklin St
Endicott, NY  13760-4013

Home:
Mobile: (607) 221-7396

 

Head Coach: Jeremy Roberts - jroberts19@stny.rr.com

Home:
Cell: (607) 221-7396

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Roberts, Jeremy Lee - jroberts19@stny.rr.com

Home:  
Cell: (607) 221-7396

 

Club Registrar: Roberts, Jeremy Lee - jroberts19@stny.rr.com

 

Club President: Broderick, Jim - jkbroderi@aol.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Schultz, Michael


East Aurora Swim Team - EAST
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
www.teamunify.com/nieast

 

Club Contact: Chris Musshafen - coach.moose15@gmail.com

300 Gleed Ave
East Aurora, NY  14052-2983

Home:
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: Christopher Musshafen - coach.moose15@gmail.com

Home: (585) 746-6562
Cell:

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Musshafen, Christopher William - coach.moose15@gmail.com

Home: (585) 746-6562
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Davidson, Anna Lisa - davidson_anna@yahoo.com

 

Club President: Moldenhauer, Mark Aaron - mmoldenhauer@bsk.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Webster, Ezra D


Falcon Aquatics - FALC
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
www.falconaquatics.org

 

Club Contact: Katelyn Allan - kaymae4@yahoo.com

957 Hillside Dr
Lewiston, NY  14092-1823

Home:
Mobile: (716) 628-8743

 

Head Coach: Steve Zimmer - szimmer710@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (716) 417-5224

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Zimmer, Steve K - szimmer710@gmail.com

Home:  
Cell: (716) 417-5224

 

Club Registrar: Allan, Katelyn Mae - kaymae4@yahoo.com

 

Club President: Cordle, Janelle - ctchick2275@yahoo.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Potts, Abigail C


 

Fairport Area Swim Team - FAST
Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020
www.fairportswimming.com

 

Club Contact: Marcia Callan - mcallan@fairport.org

7 Pioneer Dr
Fairport, NY  14450-1919

Home:
Mobile: (585) 451-2100

 

Head Coach: Marcia Callan - mcallan@fairport.org

Home:
Cell: (585) 451-2100

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Callan, Marcia Ann - mcallan@fairport.org

Home:  
Cell: (585) 451-2100

 

Club Registrar: Callan, Marcia Ann - mcallan@fairport.org

 

Club President: Danner, Gregory M - gmdanner@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Lapoint, Alexander George


Club: Franklinville Swim Club - FKVL

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Karin Jochen - teampawsfvl@gmail.com

18 Cherry St
Franklinville, NY  14737-1134

Home:
Mobile: (716) 353-6814

 

Head Coach: Jennifer Landow - Jennifer_L_Landow@yahoo.com

Home:
Cell: (716) 969-3493

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Landow, Jennifer Lyn - Jennifer_L_Landow@yahoo.com

Home:  
Cell: (716) 969-3493

 

Club Registrar: Jochen, Karin - teampawsfvl@gmail.com

 

Club President: Jochen, Karin - teampawsfvl@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Breton, Dominic C


Club: Glen Gators Swim Team - GGST

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://glengators.teampages.com/

 

Club Contact: Jason Westervelt - jawestervelt@wgcsd.org

2174 Oak Hill Rd
Alpine, NY  14805-9760

Home:
Mobile: (607) 227-3432

 

Head Coach: Jason Westervelt - wvelt11@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (607) 227-3432

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Chaffee, Nichole Lynn - nlchaffee@gmail.com

Home:  
Cell: (607) 742-3921

 

Club Registrar: Busch, Stephanie L - westerveltsb@gmail.com

 

Club President: Fausold, Eleanor F - efausold@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Marquez, Thalia Marie


Club: Grand Island Swim Club - GISC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Phillip Ciraolo - gisc@roadrunner.com

PO Box 105
Grand Island, NY  14072-0105

Home: (716) 773-1413
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: Phillip Ciraolo - gisc@roadrunner.com

Home:
Cell:

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Menter, Joseph Anthony - jmenter5221@yahoo.com

Home: (716) 773-7206
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Ciraolo, Phillip Angelo - gisc@roadrunner.com

 

Club President: Ciraolo, Phillip Angelo - gisc@roadrunner.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Loss, Michael J


Club: Gananda Racing Aquatic Team - GRAT

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.gratswimming.com/

 

Club Contact: Dani Richards - drichards@gratswimming.com

1449 Hiddenpond Ln
Walworth, NY  14568-9538

Home:
Mobile: (585) 230-3212

 

Head Coach: Dani Richards - drichards@gratswimming.com

Home:
Cell: (585) 230-3212

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Dani Richards - drichards@gratswimming.com

Home:  
Cell: (585) 230-3212

 

Club Registrar: Dani Richards - drichards@gratswimming.com

 

Club President: Potter, Jenny - jpotter@gratswimming.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Kelley, Cohen R


Club: Greater Rochester Area YMCA - GRAY

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: https://www.teamunify.com/Home.jsp?team=ymca-4396

 

Club Contact: Christine Hughes - christine@rodhughes.com

26 Coach Side Ln
Pittsford, NY  14534-9413

Home: (585) 383-0549
Mobile: (585) 310-9081

 

Head Coach: Christine Hughes - christine@rodhughes.com

Home: (585) 383-0549
Cell: (585) 310-9081

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Hughes, Christine Marie - christine@rodhughes.com

Home: (585) 383-0549
Cell: (585) 310-9081

 

Club Registrar: Hughes, Christine Marie - christine@rodhughes.com

 

Club President: Hughes, Christine Marie - christine@rodhughes.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Kanaley, Grace M


Club: Marlins Swimming - GRSC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.teammarlins.com/

 

Club Contact: Stephanie Kelley  - president@teammarlins.com

PO Box 233
Spencerport, NY  14559-0233

Home:
Mobile: (585) 415-1236

 

Head Coach: Zoe McCauley - zmccaule@u.rochester.edu

Home:
Cell: (315) 727-4771

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Muratore, David - dmuratore@hotmail.com

Home: (585) 737-7389
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Twohig, Leanna Beth - registrar@teammarlins.com

 

Club President: Kelley, Stephanie - president@teammarlins.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Jackel, Summer N


Club: Genesee Valley Swim League - GVSL

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Dave Muratore - dmuratore@hotmail.com

20 Shadowlawn Ct
Rochester, NY  14617-4107

Home:
Mobile: (585) 733-7389

 

Head Coach:  -

Home:
Cell:

 

Safe Sport Coordinator:  -

Home:  
Cell:

 

Club Registrar:  -

 

Club President:  -

 

Club Athlete Rep:


Club: Genesee Valley Swim Team - GVST

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://gvst.yolasite.com/

 

Club Contact: Tim Hand - thand@genvalley.org

13 Golden Acres Dr
Angelica, NY  14709-8703

Home: (585) 466-3430
Mobile: (585) 610-0416

 

Head Coach: Stephen Hand - WLSVswimcoachSH@ymail.com

Home:
Cell: (585) 307-2073

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Hand, Deanna Rae - drghmsatc@hotmail.com

Home: (585) 466-3430
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Brandes, Lori Anne - lorjonbran87@gmail.com

 

Club President: Hand, Timothy James - handtj@alleganyco.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Hand, Gavin James


Club: Gowanda Wave Runners Swim Team - GWST

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://gowandawaverunners.weebly.com/

 

Club Contact: Marcia Stang - stangmk532@aol.com

11646 Dewey Rd
Perrysburg, NY  14129-9707

Home: (716) 532-4295
Mobile: (716) 560-5223

 

Head Coach: Timothy Merrill - tmerrill102571@gmail.com

Home: (716) 532-2667
Cell: (716) 270-3263

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Stang, Marcia Lynne - stangmk532@aol.com

Home: (716) 532-4295
Cell: (716) 560-5223

 

Club Registrar: Stang, Marcia Lynne - stangmk532@aol.com

 

Club President: Capozzi, Kristina - dreamangels25@hotmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Comstock, Rachel V


Club: Hamburg Swim Club - HAMB

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.hamburgswimclub.org/

 

Club Contact: Heather Wronski-Garland - hamburgswimclub@gmail.com

91 Brendel Ave
Hamburg, NY  14075-5249

Home:
Mobile: (716) 913-5489

 

Head Coach: Lawrence Moessinger - Lmoessinger@MSN.com

Home: (716) 655-2890
Cell: (716) 864-8784

 

Safe Sport Coordinator:  -

Home:  
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Wronski-Garland, Heather - hamburgswimclub@gmail.com

 

Club President: Wronski-Garland, Heather  - hamburgswimclub@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Rozler, Rennee A


Club: Hilton Area Swim Team - HAST

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.hiltonswimteam.com

 

Club Contact: Connie Kidder - hastseals@gmail.com

200 School Ln Merton Williams Middle School
Hilton, NY  14468-1249

Home:
Mobile: (585) 313-3422

 

Head Coach: Mark Klier - mklier23@gmail.com

Home: (585) 727-0223
Cell:

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Runyon, Kristin Marie - krisrunyon@outlook.com

Home: (585) 392-9761
Cell: (585) 734-0615

 

Club Registrar: Christodaro, Diana - dianac.hast@gmail.com

 

Club President: Kidder, Connie - ckid@rochester.rr.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Christodaro, Melina A


Club: CPP River Hawks - HAWK

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.riverratsswimteam.com/

 

Club Contact: Nicole Bain - bainnicole607@gmail.com

9413 Watson Creek Rd
Lindley, NY  14858-9609

Home: (607) 523-8217
Mobile: (607) 377-9736

 

Head Coach: Cindy Jarvis - cindyjetskis@aol.com

Home: (607) 738-8123
Cell: (607) 738-8123

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Burgess, Mike D - Mike.Burgess@ii-vi.com

Home:  
Cell: (607) 368-3381

 

Club Registrar: Bain, Nicole - bainnicole607@gmail.com

 

Club President: Bain, Nicole - bainnicole607@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Bain, Caitlyn Mae-ann


Club: Hammerhead Swim Club - HHSC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.hammerheadswimclub.org

 

Club Contact: Marieanne Fabiano - marieannefabino@gmail.com

11 Ventura Cir
Fredonia, NY  14063-1655

Home:
Mobile: (716) 308-8991

 

Head Coach: William Bradley - wtbradley@outlook.com

Home:
Cell: (716) 467-4677

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Bradley, William T - wtbradley@outlook.com

Home:  
Cell: (716) 467-4677

 

Club Registrar: Bradley, William T - wtbradley@outlook.com

 

Club President: Fabiano, Marieanne - marieannefabino@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Hellwig, Ashleigh R


Club: Irondequoit Swim Club - IRON

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.iscgators.org

 

Club Contact: Scott Wood - scottwood@rochester.rr.com

35 Thendara Ln
Rochester, NY  14617-2252

Home:
Mobile: (586) 490-2660

 

Head Coach: Andrew Kuter - andrewkuter@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (585) 944-8144

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Wood, Scott - scottwood@rochester.rr.com

Home:  
Cell: (585) 490-2660

 

Club Registrar: Zeitvogel, Nick x - nzeitvogel@yahoo.com

 

Club President: Wood, Scott Allen - scottwood@rochester.rr.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Wood, Alicia Gehl


Club: Swim Ithaca - ISWM

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Steve Clapp - bbclapp@yahoo.com

508 Hanshaw Rd
Ithaca, NY  14850-2214

Home:
Mobile: (607) 592-2576

 

Head Coach: Jonathan Husson - jonathan.p.husson@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (717) 951-9543

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Anderson, C. Lindsay - cla28@cornell.edu

Home:  
Cell: (607) 592-9983

 

Club Registrar: Anderson, C. Lindsay - cla28@cornell.edu

 

Club President: Clapp, Steve - bbclapp@yahoo.com

 

Club Athlete Rep:


Club: Ithaca Aquatics Club - ITAC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Roy Staley - resiacsa@aol.com

208 Iroquois Rd
Ithaca, NY  14850-2225

Home: (607) 257-0488
Mobile: (607) 279-1039

 

Head Coach: Roy Staley - resiacsa@aol.com

Home: (607) 257-0488
Cell: (607) 279-1039

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Staley, Roy Edward - resiacsa@aol.com

Home: (607) 257-0488
Cell: (607) 279-1039

 

Club Registrar: Staley, Roy Edward - resiacsa@aol.com

 

Club President: Staley, Roy Edward - resiacsa@aol.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Royce-Roll, Willa Hui


Club: Liverpool Jets Swim Club - JETS

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://liverpooljets.org/

 

Club Contact: Zachary Mekker - zmekker@gmail.com

7900 Sudley Way
Baldwinsville, NY  13027-8851

Home:
Mobile: (315) 569-5387

 

Head Coach: Zachary Mekker - zmekker@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (315) 569-5387

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Jones, Carly A - carlyajones@gmail.com

Home: (315) 457-6189
Cell: (315) 552-8541

 

Club Registrar: Hunter, Kimberly A - khuntertreasurer@gmail.com

 

Club President: Mekker, Zachary Michael - zmekker@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Konz, Ashley Lin


Club: Thrashers Swimming - KRKN

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.horseheadsthrashers.org

 

Club Contact: Katie Lowe - clowe@horseheadsdistrict.com

4 Wynnwood Dr
Big Flats, NY  14814-7908

Home:
Mobile: (607) 738-1932

 

Head Coach: Catherine Lowe - clowe@horseheadsdistrict.com

Home:
Cell: (607) 738-1932

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Lowe, Catherine Elizabeth - clowe@horseheadsdistrict.com

Home:  
Cell: (607) 738-1932

 

Club Registrar: Lowe, Catherine Elizabeth - clowe@horseheadsdistrict.com

 

Club President:  -

 

Club Athlete Rep: McCawley, Lindsay Grace


Club: Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club - KVAC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.kvacswim.org

 

Club Contact: Andrea Fioretto - kvacswimming@gmail.com

PO Box 1143
Alfred, NY  14802-0143

Home:
Mobile: (607) 643-1396

 

Head Coach: Jessica Dwyer - jdwyer@aacsapps.com

Home:
Cell: (607) 382-3550

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Lawrence, Renee Rouse - reneerlawrence@gmail.com

Home:  
Cell: (585) 466-1412

 

Club Registrar: Fioretto, Andrea - andreafioretto1@gmail.com

 

Club President: Fioretto, Andrea - andreafioretto1@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep:


Club: Lew-Port Swim Club - LPSC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://lpswim.pbworks.com/

 

Club Contact: Joseph Lauzonis - lewportswim@gmail.com

4831 Creek Rd
Lewiston, NY  14092-1197

Home: (716) 308-5738
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: Joshua Janese - jrjanese@yahoo.com

Home:
Cell: (716) 940-8417

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Lauzonis, Joseph William - lewportswim@gmail.com

Home: (716) 308-5738
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Lauzonis, Joseph William - lewportswim@gmail.com

 

Club President:  -

 

Club Athlete Rep: Lauzonis, Jake William


Club: Mercury Swimming - MERC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.mercuryswimming.com

 

Club Contact: Chris Everett - chriseverett0606@live.com

9991 Hartman Rd
Dansville, NY  14437-9422

Home:
Mobile: (585) 519-1269

 

Head Coach: Christopher Everett - chriseverett0606@live.com

Home:
Cell: (585) 519-1269

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Granger, David Andrew - granger@geneseo.edu

Home:  
Cell: (585) 447-4912

 

Club Registrar: Crye, Ann Marie - annmariecrye@gmail.com

 

Club President: Kreiley, Laura - lmkreiley@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Crye, Joleigh Clar


Club: Mexico Tiger Sharks - METS

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://mexicotigersharks.org/

 

Club Contact: Shawn Parkhurst - sparkhurst1991@gmail.com

330 County Route 29
Oswego, NY  13126-5836

Home: (315) 216-6277
Mobile: (315) 532-9753

 

Head Coach: Shawn Parkhurst - sparkhurst1991@gmail.com

Home: (315) 216-6277
Cell: (315) 216-6277

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Fontana, Joseph Anthony - jojobar@verizon.net

Home: (315) 963-1438
Cell: (315) 236-8801

 

Club Registrar: Hartwell, Janice L - tripod2@verizon.net

 

Club President: Zedack, Lois M - pinkmustangz@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Carlos, Nathanial Jon


Club: City Waves - MWCW

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: www.rochesterymca.org

 

Club Contact: Mike McNelis - mmcnelis@yahoo.com

25 Driving Park Ave
Rochester, NY  14613-2051

Home:
Mobile: (585) 734-1638

 

Head Coach: Michael McNelis - mmcnelis@yahoo.com

Home:
Cell:

 

Safe Sport Coordinator:  -

Home:  
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: McNelis, Michael William - mmcnelis@yahoo.com

 

Club President: Meg Switzer - meg.switzer@rochesterymca.org

 

Club Athlete Rep:


Club: North Area YMCA Electric Eels - NAYE

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Don Knoop - knoopbike@msn.com

8483 Switch Ln
Cicero, NY  13039-8201

Home: (315) 698-8187
Mobile: (315) 436-6489

 

Head Coach: Donald Knoop - knoopbike@msn.com

Home: (315) 698-8187
Cell: (315) 436-6489

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Knoop, Donald Raymond - knoopbike@msn.com

Home: (315) 698-8187
Cell: (315) 436-6489

 

Club Registrar: Knoop, Donald Raymond - knoopbike@msn.com

 

Club President: Knoop, Donald Raymond - knoopbike@msn.com

 

Club Athlete Rep:


Club: Newark Wahoos Swim Club - NEWW

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Michelle Wilck - Michele.wilck@communityinvestmentservices.com

1090 Cole Rd
Newark, NY  14513-9415

Home:
Mobile: (585) 880-8888

 

Head Coach: Marty Rodrick - martinjrodrick@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (315) 521-7771

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Pierce, Teri - chantote@hotmail.com

Home: (585) 415-6456
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Bullock, Diane - newarkwahoosboard@gmail.com

 

Club President: Wilck, Michelle - michelle.wilck@communityinvestmentservices.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Wilck, Emilena R


Club: Niagara Swim League - NISL

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Mike O'Connor - oakman24@verizon.net

30 Nehercrest Ln
Orchard Park, NY  14127-2026

Home:
Mobile:

 

Head Coach:  -

Home:
Cell:

 

Safe Sport Coordinator:  -

Home:  
Cell:

 

Club Registrar:  -

 

Club President:  -

 

Club Athlete Rep:


Club: Oswego Laker Swim Club - OLSC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.teamunify.com/niolsc/

 

Club Contact: Dan Ignacio - dbfijr@hotmail.com

2 Debbie Ln
Oswego, NY  13126-6759

Home: (315) 887-0221
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: Heather Sugar - hsugar@oswego.org

Home:
Cell: (315) 529-9725

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Weigand, Crystal - cweigand30@gmail.com

Home: (315) 529-2694
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Russo, Julie Ann - jrusso17@twcny.rr.com

 

Club President: Ignacio, Dan - dbfijr@hotmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Delapp, Casey James


Club: PACK Swim Team of Pittsford - PACK

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.packswimteam.org

 

Club Contact: Beth Ritter - president@packswimteam.org

55 S Main St
Pittsford, NY  14534-1926

Home:
Mobile: (585) 662-7695

 

Head Coach: Maurice Keating - coachkeating4805@aol.com

Home: (585) 738-0044
Cell: (585) 248-5943

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Lee, Charis Alexandra - Charislee@me.com

Home: (585) 662-7410
Cell: (585) 662-7410

 

Club Registrar: Shearing, Lisa - lshearing@rochester.rr.com

 

Club President: Ritter, Beth - president@packswimteam.org

 

Club Athlete Rep: Corby, Meghan J


Club: Pal-Mac Swim Club - PMSC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://palmacsearaiders.org/

 

Club Contact: Morgan Monroe - morgan2521@gmail.com

4928 Hall Center Rd
Walworth, NY  14568-9707

Home:
Mobile: (585) 615-3395

 

Head Coach: Jeffrey Anthony - jeffanthonyswim@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (585) 451-1281

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Anthony, Jade - jade.anthony@palmaccsd.org

Home:  
Cell: (585) 451-1281

 

Club Registrar: Share, Richard - rrshareii@aol.com

 

Club President: Anthony, Jade - jade.anthony@palmaccsd.org

 

Club Athlete Rep: Trapp, Angelina L


Club: Pine Valley Swim Club - PVSC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Lisa Schultz - pinevalleyswimclub@gmail.com

11962 Leon New Albion Rd
Conewango Valley, NY  14726-9743

Home:
Mobile: (716) 296-5575

 

Head Coach: Debra Emke-Walker - pinevalleyswimclub@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (716) 785-4443

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Emke-Walker, Debra Irene - pinevalleyswimclub@gmail.com

Home:  
Cell: (716) 785-4443

 

Club Registrar: Schultz, Lisa - pinevalleyswimclub@gmail.com

 

Club President: Jones, Russell - rpasjones@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Jones, Sophia M


Club: Stingrays Swim Club - RAYS

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.stingraysswimclub.org

 

Club Contact: Donna Wilkie - wilkie.donna@yahoo.com

43 Donna Ct
Depew, NY  14043-1522

Home:
Mobile: (716) 361-8440

 

Head Coach: David Finger - davefok1@gmail.com

Home: (716) 542-9770
Cell:

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Malek, Melissa Marie -

Home:  
Cell: (716) 200-6925

 

Club Registrar: Wilkie, Donna Marie - wilkie.donna@yahoo.com

 

Club President: Ramos, Kathy M - jedda16@hotmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Steffens, Carolynn Suzanne


Club: Rochester Rapids Swim Team - RRST

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.rochesterrapids.com

 

Club Contact: Dan Delehanty - djdelehanty@yahoo.com

43 Glasgow St
Rochester, NY  14608-2417

Home:
Mobile: (585) 451-8833

 

Head Coach: Austin Nau - apn2994@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (585) 857-5356

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Maddie, Dermise Valon - dmaddie62259@yahoo.com

Home: (585) 831-3193
Cell: (585) 319-5479

 

Club Registrar: Haak, Becca - rrst.registrar@gmail.com

 

Club President: Delehanty, Dan - djdelehanty@yahoo.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Delehanty, Aidan W


Club: Salamanca Area Aquatic Club - SAAC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Heather Fox - therealfox82@yahoo.com

42 Orchard St
Salamanca, NY  14779-1647

Home:
Mobile: (716) 954-3540

 

Head Coach: Malesia Follman - malesiafollman@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (716) 572-9288

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Reed, Harlold -

Home:  
Cell: (716) 498-6115

 

Club Registrar: Schwartz, Angella May - angella14779@yahoo.com

 

Club President: Fox, Heather Lynn - hfox@daemen.edu

 

Club Athlete Rep: Yarbour, Jem O


Club: Sea Dragons Swim Club - SDSC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.seadragons.org/

 

Club Contact: Pamela Knausz - pamknausz@yahoo.com

76 Brentwood Ln
Fairport, NY  14450-2227

Home: (585) 388-7072
Mobile: (585) 469-1419

 

Head Coach: Richard Wishart - jim_wishart@yahoo.com

Home: (585) 377-6287
Cell: (585) 967-1171

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Zhang, Xiaojia - xiaojia66@hotmail.com

Home:  
Cell: (585) 978-2429

 

Club Registrar: Knausz, Pamela - pamknausz@yahoo.com

 

Club President: Ashby, James Allen - jashby7226@hotmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Mueller, Christopher Juergen


Club: Sweet Home Aquatics - SHAQ

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://sweethomeaquatics.com

 

Club Contact: Andy Spence - andrewjtspence@gmail.com

115 Sherbrooke Ave
Buffalo, NY  14221-4607

Home: (716) 633-8728
Mobile: (716) 601-9840

 

Head Coach: Vincent McCarthy - vinnie595@aol.com

Home:
Cell: (716) 316-1969

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: McCarthy, Vincent Joseph - vinnie595@aol.com

Home:  
Cell: (716) 316-1969

 

Club Registrar: Spence, Andrew J - andrewjspence@gmail.com

 

Club President: McCully, Michelle - mccully10@msn.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Woodford, Alyssa


Club: Skaneateles Lightning - SKAN

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.skaneateleslightning.com/

 

Club Contact: Seth Williams - sethw139@gmail.com

97 State St
Skaneateles, NY  13152-1215

Home: (315) 372-0341
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: Seth Williams - sethw139@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (315) 372-0341

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Van Kersbergen, Danielle Marie - danielle@digitalmystic.net

Home: (315) 685-5434
Cell: (407) 729-7532

 

Club Registrar: Drotar, Mark Timothy - m_drotar@yahoo.com

 

Club President: Van Kersbergen, Danielle Marie -

 

Club Athlete Rep: Spaulding, Hana E


Club: Rochester Surge - SRGE

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.goldencomets.org

 

Club Contact: Kim Black - goforit5@me.com

366 Ashbourne Rd
Rochester, NY  14618-1735

Home: (585) 230-3522
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: Eric Zwinger - ezwinger1977@gmail.com

Home: (585) 820-4064
Cell: (585) 317-2347

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Zwinger, Eric Klaus - ezwinger1977@gmail.com

Home:  
Cell: (585) 317-2347

 

Club Registrar: Black, Kim - goforit5@me.com

 

Club President: McLaughlin, Wendy - mclaughlin828@yahoo.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Difante, Marlayna R


Club: STAR Swimming - STAR

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.starswimming.org

 

Club Contact: Thomas J Day - dayswimming@gmail.com

85 Central Ave
Hamburg, NY  14075-6219

Home:
Mobile: (765) 414-0967

 

Head Coach: Thomas Day - dayswimming@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (765) 414-0976

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Karen Benz Coen - kbcoen@gmail.com

Cell: (716) 225-1282

 

Club Registrar: Eisenmann, Jennifer Sue - starpresident361@gmail.com

 

Club President: Eisenmann, Jennifer Sue - starpresident361@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Stegner, Joshua H


Club: Southern Tier Aquatic Team - STSC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: William Meade - mmeade1@stny.rr.com

206 Taft Ave
Endicott, NY  13760-3121

Home: (607) 754-4043
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: William Meade - mmeade1@stny.rr.com

Home: (607) 754-4043
Cell:

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Marshall, Christopher Thomas - stratford_cm@yahoo.com

Home: (607) 624-5001
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Hornick, Frances C - fhornick@binghamton.edu

 

Club President: Marshall, Chris - stratford-cm@yahoo.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Marshall, Christopher Thomas


Club: Southern Tier Swim League - STSL

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Jeremy Roberts - jroberts19@stny.rr.com

47 Richards Dr
Whitney Point, NY  13862-1816

Home: (607) 221-7396
Mobile: (607) 221-7396

 

Head Coach:  -

Home:
Cell:

 

Safe Sport Coordinator:  -

Home:  
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Roberts, Jeremy Lee - jroberts19@stny.rr.com

 

Club President:  -

 

Club Athlete Rep:


Club: Springville Waves Aquatic Team - SWAT

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Jill Cerasani - swimswat@aol.com

378 N Buffalo St
Springville, NY  14141-1320

Home:
Mobile: (716) 592-4505

 

Head Coach: Asa Cerasani - ajc378@hotmail.com

Home: (716) 592-3508
Cell: (716) 592-4505

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Cerasani, Jill Ann - jac378@icloud.com

Home: (716) 592-3508
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Cerasani, Jill Ann - jac378@icloud.com

 

Club President: West, Bob - rwest26015@aol.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Hughey, Zachary James


Club: Syracuse Chargers - SYCH

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://syracusechargersswimming.com

 

Club Contact: Courtney Christ - courtney@medleyaquatics.com

5858 E Molloy Rd Ste 104
Syracuse, NY  13211-2003

Home:
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: William Chidsey - will@medleyaquatics.com

Home:
Cell:

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Christ, Courtney Ellen - courtney@medleyaquatics.com

Home:  
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Christ, Courtney Ellen - sych@medleyaquatics.com

 

Club President: Chidsey, William Andrew - will@medleyaquatics.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Rourke, Conlan J


Club: Tri-Town Aquatic Club - TTAC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.ttacswim.org/

 

Club Contact: Mke O'Connor - oakman24@verizon.net

30 Nehercrest Ln
Orchard Park, NY  14127-2026

Home:
Mobile: (716) 310-8234

 

Head Coach: Michael O'Connor - oakman24@verizon.net

Home:
Cell: (716) 310-8234

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: O'Connor, Michael Dean - oakman24@verizon.net

Home:  
Cell: (716) 310-8234

 

Club Registrar: Powers, Dana - danamariepowers@gmail.com

 

Club President: Sellan, Mary C - mary@cascianocg.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Clemens, Megan E.


Club: Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club - TTSC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.titanswimming.com

 

Club Contact: Scott Vanderzell - scottvanderzell@gmail.com

927 Stony Point Rd
Grand Island, NY  14072-2858

Home:
Mobile: (716) 208-5372

 

Head Coach: Scott Vanderzell - scottvanderzell@gmail.com

Home: (716) 775-5049
Cell: (716) 208-5372

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Malkiewicz, Ellie - elliemalk19@gmail.com

Home: (716) 435-8250
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Vanderzell, Scott David - scottvanderzell@gmail.com

 

Club President: Griffin, Mike - mgriffin81@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Marcyan, Maya G


Club: Town Wreckers Swim Team - TWST

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.twst.org

 

Club Contact: Becky Sapio - beckysapio@gmail.com

7444 Milestrip Rd
Orchard Park, NY  14127-1465

Home:
Mobile: (716) 912-1245

 

Head Coach: Rebecca Sapio - beckysapio@gmail.com

Home: (716) 662-1144
Cell: (716) 912-1245

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Ronald, James Richard - jr12bucs@roadrunner.com

Home: (716) 436-4919
Cell: (716) 725-8340

 

Club Registrar: Pollak, Ann Marie - ampollak@roadrunner.com

 

Club President: Adams, Colin Joseph - ployment@yahoo.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Brinker, Mary E


Club: University at Buffalo Swim Team - UBST

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Andrew Bashor - ajbashor@buffalo.edu

4582 Ridgeview Dr S
North Tonawanda, NY  14120-9707

Home:
Mobile: (716) 238-3370

 

Head Coach: Andrew Bashor - ajbashor@buffalo.edu

Home:
Cell: (716) 238-3370

 

Safe Sport Coordinator:  -

Home:  
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Bashor, Andrew Jeffrey - ajbashor@buffalo.edu

 

Club President:  -

 

Club Athlete Rep:


Club: Union Aquatic Club - UNAC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.unionaquatics.org/

 

Club Contact: Michelle Bilotta - mbilotta@stny.rr.com

704 Zeggert Rd
Endicott, NY  13760-3851

Home: (607) 624-5179
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: Michael Mayer - mmayer2250@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (607) 343-7652

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Tarbox, Amy - amytarbox13@gmail.com

Home: (607) 725-6365
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Bilotta, Michelle - mbilotta@stny.rr.com

 

Club President: McGovern, Stephen Michael - mcgovernsm@aol.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Pignatelli, Maria Lily


Club: Velocity Aquatics - VELO

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.velocityaquatics.com/

 

Club Contact: Ted Eimstad - ted.eimstad@gmail.com

294 Carolina St
Buffalo, NY  14201-2112

Home:
Mobile: (503) 936-7384

 

Head Coach: Theodore Eimstad - Ted.Eimstad@gmail.com

Home: (503) 936-7384
Cell: (503) 936-7384

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Eimstad, Theodore Samuel - Ted.Eimstad@gmail.com

Home: (503) 936-7384
Cell: (503) 936-7384

 

Club Registrar: Eimstad, Theodore Samuel - Ted.Eimstad@gmail.com

 

Club President: Eimstad, Theodore Samuel - Ted.Eimstad@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Lawler, Matthew Martin


Club: Victor Swim Club - VICT

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.victorswimclub.org

 

Club Contact: Mike Murray - coachmurray3m@gmail.com

1080 Fairdale Gln
Farmington, NY  14425-8998

Home:
Mobile: (845) 797-8260

 

Head Coach: Michael Murray - coachmurray3m@gmail.com

Home:
Cell: (845) 797-8260

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Wisner, Amy Suzanne - amywisner@me.com

Home: (315) 469-3939
Cell: (315) 439-9535

 

Club Registrar: Wakelee, Nicole Marie - nwakelee@rochester.rr.com

 

Club President: Senglaub, Karen Searls - president@victorswimclub.org

 

Club Athlete Rep: Moore, Madison Mae


Club: Vortex - Vestal Area Swim Team - VRTX

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.vortexswim.com

 

Club Contact: Khadija El Ghissassi - vortexswim2019@gmail.com

PO Box 1292 Vortex Swim Club
Vestal, NY  13851-1292

Home:
Mobile: (607) 296-0284

 

Head Coach: Khadija Moultamis - khadijam2003@yahoo.com

Home:
Cell: (607) 205-9987

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Moultamis, Khadija - khadijam2003@yahoo.com

Home: (315) 296-1668
Cell: (607) 205-9987

 

Club Registrar: Moultamis, Khadija - khadijam2003@yahoo.com

 

Club President: El Ghissassi, Mostafa - vastswim@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: El Ghissassi, Ritaj


Club: Waverly Aquatic Club - WAAC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://facebook.com/WaverlyAreaAquaticClubWAAC

 

Club Contact: Kim Williams - kimmba565@yahoo.com

1928 Riverside Dr
Sayre, PA  18840-9328

Home:
Mobile: (585) 423-7878

 

Head Coach: Shauntel Place - shauntelplace@hotmail.com

Home:
Cell: (570) 423-6619

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Williams, Kimberly Ann - kimmba565@yahoo.com

Home:  
Cell: (570) 423-7878

 

Club Registrar: Williams, Kimberly Ann - kimmba565@yahoo.com

 

Club President: Denlinger, Amaryah Rhaelynn - amadenlinger@yahoo.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Williams, Taegan Siobhan


Club: Webster BlueFins - WEBS

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.wsabluefins.com

 

Club Contact: Randy Naccarella - president@wsabluefins.com

41 Winterset Dr
Rochester, NY  14625-2564

Home:
Mobile: (585) 750-7505

 

Head Coach: Robert Wahl - headcoach@wsabluefins.com

Home:
Cell: (585) 230-4530

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Skizim, Gregory John - gskizim@gmail.com
Safe Sport Coordinator: Rebecca Childs - rchilds@rochester.rr.com

Home: (585) 787-2747
Cell: (585) 746-2753

 

Club Registrar: Kane, Vivian - registrar@wsabluefins.com

 

Club President: Naccarella, Randy James - president@wsabluefins.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Healy, John Charles


Club: Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club - WGSC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website:

 

Club Contact: Kelly Cole - wolcottgreenfins@gmail.com

11918 Orchard St
Wolcott, NY  14590-1013

Home:
Mobile: (315) 806-0345

 

Head Coach: Brian Cole - wolcottgreenfins@gmail.com

Home: (315) 806-0346
Cell: (315) 806-0346

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Cole, Kelly Anne - wolcottgreenfins@gmail.com

Home: (315) 806-0345
Cell:

 

Club Registrar: Cole, Kelly D - wolcottgreenfins@gmail.com

 

Club President: Cole, Brian D - wolcottgreenfins@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Cole, Matthew Joseph


Club: White Water Swim Club - WWSC

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.whitewaterswim.com

 

Club Contact: Ed Maynard - whitewaterswim@gmail.com

9320 Rivershore Dr
Niagara Falls, NY  14304-4449

Home: (716) 523-3654
Mobile: (716) 523-3654

 

Head Coach: Edwin Maynard - whitewaterswim@gmail.com

Home: (716) 523-3654
Cell: (716) 523-3654

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Collins, Bryan Allen - bcollins@nfschools.net

Home: (716) 622-8261
Cell: (716) 622-8261

 

Club Registrar: Maynard, Edwin Paul - emaynard@nfschools.net

 

Club President: Maynard, Edwin Paul - whitewaterswim@gmail.com

 

Club Athlete Rep: Ruffolo, Jacob Anthony


Club: Jamestown YMCA Jets - YJET

Registration Expiration: 12/31/2020

Website: http://www.jamestownymca.org/jets.htm

 

Club Contact: Jason Chinni - JChinni@jamestownymca.org

101 E 4th St
Jamestown, NY  14701-5380

Home:
Mobile:

 

Head Coach: Jason Chinni - JChinni@jamestownymca.org

Home:
Cell: (716) 640-8260

 

Safe Sport Coordinator: Chinni, Jason Thomas -

Home:  
Cell: (716) 640-8260

 

Club Registrar: Chinni, Jason Thomas - JChinni@jamestownymca.org

 

Club President:  -

 

Club Athlete Rep: