Scholastic All America Information

USA Swimming SAA Page

 

Niagara Swimming Recipients

2021
Last Name First Name Gender Club #Years  
Griffin Zoey F STAR Swimming 1  
Noecker Elle F Town Wreckers Swim Team 1  
Trietly Alexis F Bradford Family YMCA 1  
Von Holtz Alexa F Mexico Tiger Sharks 1  
Hewett Ian M STAR Swimming 1  
McNutt Ryan M CPP River Hawks 1  
2020
Last Name First Name Gender Club #Years  
Deuel Megan F PACK Swim Team of Pittsford 3  
Clough Andrew M Star Swimming 2  
2019
Last Name First Name Gender Club #Years  
Brinker Mary F Town Wreckers Swim Team 1  
Craig Catherine F Horseheads Thrashers Aquatics 1  
Deuel Megan F PACK Swim Team of Pittsford 2  
Hetrick Paige F Bradford Family YMCA 2  
Clough Andrew M Star Swimming 1  
Kreiley Aidan M Mercury Swimming 2  
Li Shoonhsin M Horseheads Thrashers Aquatics 1  
Matteson Owen M Star Swimming 1  
Schultz Nicholas M Unattached 1  
2018
Last Name First Name Gender Club #Years  
Deuel Megan F Victor Swim Club 1  
Evans Rebecca F Fairport Area Swim Team 3  
Hetrick Paige F Unattached 1  
Naccarella Antonia F Webster Swim Association 1  
Chapman Thomas M Victor Swim Club 1  
Kreiley Aidan M Mercury Swimming 1  
Roche Samuel M Fairport Area Swim Team 1  
2017
Last Name First Name Gender Club #Years  
Chen Grace F Fairport Area Swim Team 2  
Craig Molly F Horseheads Thrashers Aquatics 1  
Evans Rebecca F Fairport Area Swim Team 2  
Helak Alyssa F Victor Swim Club 3  
Sovinsky Sydnie F Liverpool Jets Swim Club 1  
St Rose‐Finear Sydney F Victor Swim Club 1  
Stone Lindsay F PACK Swim Team of Pittsford 3  
Lovette James M Swim Ithaca 1  
Ransford Casey M PACK Swim Team of Pittsford 2  
Wisner Kai M Victor Swim Club 3  
2016
Last Name First Name Gender Club #Years  
Baumer Grace F Golden Comets Swim Club 2  
Bullock Amelia F Fairport Area Swim Team 2  
Chen Grace F Fairport Area Swim Team 1  
Ernst Andrea F Town Wreckers Swim Team 3  
Evans Rebecca F Fairport Area Swim Team 1  
Helak Alyssa F Victor Swim Club 2  
Sargent Makayla F Victor Swim Club 3  
Stone Lindsay F PACK Swim Team of Pittsford 2  
Burdo Nicholas M Liverpool Jets Swim Club 3  
Ransford Casey M PACK Swim Team of Pittsford 1  
Stevens Noah M Victor Swim Club 2  
Wisner Kai M Victor Swim Club 2  
2015
Last Name First Name Gender Club #Years 4.0
Baumer Grace F Golden Comets Swim Club 1  
Ernst Andrea F Town Wrecker Swim Team 2 yes
Helak Alyssa F Victor Swim Club 1 yes
Sargent Makayla F Victor Swim Club 2 yes
Smith Mary Kathryn F PACK Swim Team of Pittsford 2 yes
Stone Lindsay F PACK Swim Team of Pittsford 1 yes
Suer Samantha F Chenango Aquatic Swim Club 1  
Thomas Sydney F Star Swimming 1 yes
Zaravella Natalie F PACK Swim Team of Pittsford 1 yes
Burdo Nicholas M Liverpool Jets Swim Club 2 yes
Koch Joseph M Lansing CATS 2 yes
Miller Kevin M Swim Ithaca 1  
Ritz Jared M Victor Swim Club 1  
Schickel Francis M Ithaca Aquatics Club 1 yes
Stevens Noah M Unattached 1 yes
Wisner Kai M Camillus Swim Club 1 yes
2014
Last Name First Name Gender Club #Years 4.0
Ernst Andrea F Town Wrecker Swim Team 1 yes
Jacumski Madeline F Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 1  
Sargent Makayla F Victor Swim Club 1 yes
Smith Mary F PACK Swim Team of Pittsford 1 yes
Burdo Nicholas M Liverpool Jets Swim Club 1 yes
Eicholzer Lander M Liverpool Jets Swim Club 1 yes
Koch Joseph M Lansing CATS 1 yes
Ransford Patrick M PACK Swim Team of Pittsford 3 yes
2013
Last Name First Name Gender Club #Years 4.0
Ferris Adele F Lansing CATS 1  
Graesser Hannah F Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 1 yes
McElfresh Erin F Lansing CATS 3 yes
Modeas Sydney F Star Swimming 1  
Rommel Dina F Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 2 yes
Schmitt Summer F Syracuse Chargers 3 yes
Boyd Jack M Sweet Home Aquatics 2 yes
Clarke Garrett M Liverpool Jets Swim Club 1 yes
Nicholson Ryan M Syracuse Chargers 2  
Ransford Patrick M PACK Swim Team of Pittsford 2 yes
Robinson Brian M Syracuse Chargers 2 yes
Williamson Jeffrey M Golden Comets Swim Club 3 yes
2012
Last Name First Name Gender Club #Years  
Cook Courtney F Chenango Aquatic Swim Club 1  
Coughlin Kathryn F Syracuse Chargers 1  
Fletcher Margaret F Syracuse Chargers 1  
McElfresh Erin F Lansing CATS 1  
Rommel Dina F Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 1  
Ross Danica F Greater Owego Swim Team 1  
Schmitt Summer F Syracuse Chargers 1  
Boyd Jack M Sweet Home Aquatics 1  
Nicholson Ryan M Syracuse Chargers 1  
Ransford Patrick M PACK Swim Team of Pittsford 1  
Robinson Brian M Syracuse Chargers 1  
Tanchick Matthew M Golden Comets Swim Club 1  
Telford Dylan M Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 2  
Williamson Jeffrey M Golden Comets Swim Club 2