Scholastic All America Information

USA Swimming SAA Page

 

Niagara Swimming Recipients

2019
Last Name First Name Gender LSC Club Zone #Years  
Brinker Mary F NI Town Wreckers Swim Team Eastern 1  
Craig Catherine F NI Horseheads Thrashers Aquatics Eastern 1  
Deuel Megan F NI PACK Swim Team of Pittsford Eastern 2  
Hetrick Paige F NI Bradford Family YMCA Eastern 2  
Clough Andrew M NI Star Swimming Eastern 1  
Kreiley Aidan M NI Mercury Swimming Eastern 2  
Li Shoonhsin M NI Horseheads Thrashers Aquatics Eastern 1  
Matteson Owen M NI Star Swimming Eastern 1  
Schultz Nicholas M NI Unattached Eastern 1  
2018
Last Name First Name Gender LSC Club Zone #Years  
Chapman Thomas M NI Victor Swim Club Eastern 1  
Kreiley Aidan M NI Mercury Swimming Eastern 1  
Roche Samuel M NI Fairport Area Swim Team Eastern 1  
Deuel Megan F NI Victor Swim Club Eastern 1  
Evans Rebecca F NI Fairport Area Swim Team Eastern 3  
Hetrick Paige F NI Unattached Eastern 1  
Naccarella Antonia F NI Webster Swim Association Eastern 1  
2017
Last Name First Name Gender LSC Club Zone #Years  
Lovette James M NI Swim Ithaca Eastern 1  
Ransford Casey M NI PACK Swim Team of Pittsford Eastern 2  
Wisner Kai M NI Victor Swim Club Eastern 3  
Chen Grace F NI Fairport Area Swim Team Eastern 2  
Craig Molly F NI Horseheads Thrashers Aquatics Eastern 1  
Evans Rebecca F NI Fairport Area Swim Team Eastern 2  
Helak Alyssa F NI Victor Swim Club Eastern 3  
Sovinsky Sydnie F NI Liverpool Jets Swim Club Eastern 1  
St Rose‐Finear Sydney F NI Victor Swim Club Eastern 1  
Stone Lindsay F NI PACK Swim Team of Pittsford Eastern 3  
2016
Last Name First Name Gender LSC Club Zone #Years  
Baumer Grace F NI Golden Comets Swim Club Eastern 2  
Bullock Amelia F NI Fairport Area Swim Team Eastern 2  
Chen Grace F NI Fairport Area Swim Team Eastern 1  
Ernst Andrea F NI Town Wreckers Swim Team Eastern 3  
Evans Rebecca F NI Fairport Area Swim Team Eastern 1  
Helak Alyssa F NI Victor Swim Club Eastern 2  
Sargent Makayla F NI Victor Swim Club Eastern 3  
Stone Lindsay F NI PACK Swim Team of Pittsford Eastern 2  
Burdo Nicholas M NI Liverpool Jets Swim Club Eastern 3  
Ransford Casey M NI PACK Swim Team of Pittsford Eastern 1  
Stevens Noah M NI Victor Swim Club Eastern 2  
Wisner Kai M NI Victor Swim Club Eastern 2  
2015
Last Name First Name Gender LSC Club Zone #Years 4.0
Baumer Grace F NI Golden Comets Swim Club Eastern 1  
Ernst Andrea F NI Town Wrecker Swim Team Eastern 2 yes
Helak Alyssa F NI Victor Swim Club Eastern 1 yes
Sargent Makayla F NI Victor Swim Club Eastern 2 yes
Smith Mary Kathryn F NI PACK Swim Team of Pittsford Eastern 2 yes
Stone Lindsay F NI PACK Swim Team of Pittsford Eastern 1 yes
Suer Samantha F NI Chenango Aquatic Swim Club Eastern 1  
Thomas Sydney F NI Star Swimming Eastern 1 yes
Zaravella Natalie F NI PACK Swim Team of Pittsford Eastern 1 yes
Burdo Nicholas M NI Liverpool Jets Swim Club Eastern 2 yes
Koch Joseph M NI Lansing CATS Eastern 2 yes
Miller Kevin M NI Swim Ithaca Eastern 1  
Ritz Jared M NI Victor Swim Club Eastern 1  
Schickel Francis M NI Ithaca Aquatics Club Eastern 1 yes
Stevens Noah M NI Unattached Eastern 1 yes
Wisner Kai M NI Camillus Swim Club Eastern 1 yes