Month Days Meets  Host C Location
           
January 11-12 Gulliver Sr Invite Gulliver Swim Club  LC Gulliver HS
  24-26 Martin County Tigershark Martin County Aquatics SC Martin County HS
  31 NPB Intra Squad North Palm Beach FL North Palm Beach
  31 Mile by Moonlight/Dist Cha Boca Raton Swim Team SC Boca Raton HS
           
February 7-8 14 & Under Panther Invite Pine Crest SC Pine Crest School (Ft. Lauderdale)
  7-8 PST Sectional Qualifer Plantation Swim Team LC Plantation Central Park
  22-23 Palm Beach County BC Champ North Palm Beach SC NPB Country Club
  28-1 BB Championship North Lake Lytal Lightning SC Lake Lytal Aquatic Center
           
March 6-8 Southern Sectional Plantation Swim Team LC Plantation Central Park
  13-15 Junior Olympic Coral Springs Swim Club SC Coral Springs Aquatic Center
  17-21 NCSA Junior National NCSA  S/L Orlando
  20-22 Senior Champs SOFLO SC Academic Village
           
April  4 NPB Intra Squad North Palm Beach SC North Palm Beach
  24-25 Dragon LC Spring Jupiter Dragons LC Jupiter Tony Penna
           
May 1 NPB Intra Squad North Palm Beach LC North Palm Beach
  9 Panther IMX Pine Crest LC Pine Crest
  15-17 Atlanta Classic SCAT LC Atlanta,, GA
  15-17 Wellington  Wellington  LC Wellington Aquatic Center
           
June  6-7 Summer Kickoff North Palm Beach Swim LC Plantation Central Park
  19-21 SFTL International Swim Ft. Lauderdale LC Nova Southeastern
  20 Dragon SC Summer Invite Jupiter Dragons SC Jupiter
  21-28 US Olympic Trials USA Swimming LC Omaha, NE
  26 Broward Sizzler TS Aquatics SC Tamarac
  30-1 Palm Beach County BC Champ Wahoo's of Wellington SC Wellington Aquatic Center
           
July 10-12 BB Championships North North Palm/Plantation LC Plantation
  16-19 FGC Junior Olympics North Palm/ Martin County LC Sailfish Splash Park
  23-26 Senior Champ Coral Springs Swim Club LC Coral Springs Aquatic Center
  30-2 USA Futures Championship USA Swimming LC Huntsville, AL
           
August 29-30 NPB Sprint Meet North Palm Beach Swim Club SC NPB Country Club
           
September 5 Dragon SC Fall Invite Jupiter Dragons SC Jupiter Tony Penna
  19-20 Dick Wells Memorial Martin County Aquatics SC Martin County HS
  26-27 Elizabeth Kazek Highland Prep SC Orlando, Florida
           
October 9-11 Mike Horgan Invite Lake Lytal SC Lake Lytal Aquatic Center
  18-21 Fall Invite Gulliver Swim Club SC Gulliver HS
           
November 20-22 Turkey Invite North Palm Beach Swim Club SC Stuart 
           
December  5 PBC Santa and Open Invite Lake Lytal Lightning SC Lake Lytal Park
  10-13 Winter Junior National TBA SC TBA