11-12 Long Course Top 10 Times

 

Date

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Date

1

2005

Sharon Rooker

31.12

50 Freestyle

27:93

Alex Steiner

2015

2

2019

Victoria Kurtz

31.15

50 Freestyle

29.00

Jonathan Rooker

2004

3

2015

Brandy Urstadt

31.81

50 Freestyle

29.04

Daniel Rooker

2002

4

2013

Cali Rowland

31.83

50 Freestyle

29.25

Albert Cho

1999

5

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

31.99

50 Freestyle

29.27

Gage Pittman

2012

6

2013

Daphne Janko

32.01

50 Freestyle

29.74

Gabriel Rooker

2006

7

1975

Faith Van Nice

32.10

50 Freestyle

29.75

Aaron Young

2007

8

2019

Madi Beier

32.21

50 Freestyle

30.02

Zachary Anderson

2011

9

1996

Chelsea Keown

32.71

50 Freestyle

30.03

Ryan Parker

1979

10

2010

Jessica Bohms

32.77

50 Freestyle

31.08

Theron Shiel

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2013

Cali Rowland

1:06.84

100 Freestyle

1:02.34

Jonathan Rooker

2004

2

2015

Brandy Urstadt

1:07.17

100 Freestyle

1:02.58

Alex Steiner

2015

3

2019

Victoria Kurtz

1:07.79

100 Freestyle

1:03.55

Daniel Rooker

2002

4

2005

Sharon Rooker

1:08.90

100 Freestyle

1:04.56

Albert Cho

1999

5

2013

Daphne Janko

1:09.44

100 Freestyle

1:04.83

Gabriel Rooker

2006

6

1996

Chelsea Keown

1:10.71

100 Freestyle

1:05.04

Ryan Parker

1979

7

1974

Faith Van Nice

1:11.40

100 Freestyle

1:06.78

Zachary Anderson

2011

8

2015

Alex Moehnke

1:11.92

100 Freestyle

1:07.50

Robb Bauer

1974

9

1974

Dori Burlingham

1:12.70

100 Freestyle

1:07.72

Aaron Young

2006

10

2010

Jessica Bohms

1:12.81

100 Freestyle

1:09.07

Trevor McGougan

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2019

Victoria Kurtz

2:27.03

200 Freestyle

2:14.72

Jonathan Rooker

2004

2

2013

Cali Rowland

2:27.60

200 Freestyle

2:16.77

Alex Steiner

2015

3

2013

Daphne Janko

2:29.09

200 Freestyle

2:18.26

Daniel Rooker

2002

4

2005

Sharon Rooker

2:29.83

200 Freestyle

2:18.97

Ryan Parker

1979

5

2015

Emily Munjar

2:32.07

200 Freestyle

2:22.07

Gabriel Rooker

2006

6

1979

Nancy Kemper

2:33.06

200 Freestyle

2:24.57

Albert Cho

1999

7

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

2:33.91

200 Freestyle

2:24.90

Robb Bauer

1974

8

2015

Brandy Urstadt

2:33.76

200 Freestyle

2:29.95

Trevor McGougan

2011

9

1974

Dori Burlingham

2:34.70

200 Freestyle

2:30.24

Aaron Young

2006

10

1997

Astra Cho

2:39.96

200 Freestyle

2:31.91

Zachary Anderson

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2019

Victoria Kurtz

5:01.51

400 Freestyle

4:49.72

Jonathan Rooker

2004

2

1979

Nancy Kemper

5:13.64

400 Freestyle

4:49.79

Ryan Parker

1979

3

1980

Erin King

5:16.22

400 Freestyle

4:52.33

Gabriel Rooker

2006

4

2016

Phoebe Janko

5:18.65

400 Freestyle

4:58.30

Alex Steiner

2015

5

2013

Daphne Janko

5:21.85

400 Freestyle

5:04.10

Robb Bauer

1974

6

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

5:23.45

400 Freestyle

5:11.22

Trevor McGougan

2011

7

2004

Sharon Rooker

5:24.62

400 Freestyle

5:14.17

Daniel Rooker

2002

8

1974

Dori Burlingham

5:30.10

400 Freestyle

5:19.85

Ian Harwood

1997

9

2015

Brandy Urstadt

5:34.12

400 Freestyle

5:20.11

Owen Shiel

2007

10

1996

Chelsea Keown

5:34.16

400 Freestyle

5:21.41

Theron Shiel

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2019

Victoria Kurtz

10:29.14

800 Freestyle

10:24.10

Robb Bauer

1974

2

2013

Cali Rowland

10:53.57

800 Freestyle

10:46.42

Jonathan Rooker

2003

3

1974

Dori Burlingham

10:56.30

800 Freestyle

11:56.50

Hudson Bakke

2018

4

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

11:08.75

800 Freestyle

12:07.20

John Reynolds

1974

5

2016

Phoebe Janko

11:38.86

800 Freestyle

 

 

 

6

1974

Faith Van Nice

11:52.10

800 Freestyle

 

 

 

7

2012

Jordan Bohms

12:14.33

800 Freestyle

 

 

 

8

2017

Hannah Bartoo

12:18.34

800 Freestyle

 

 

 

9

2017

Ashley Aguilera

12:53.67

800 Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2019

Victoria Kurtz

20:04.76

1500 Freestyle

19:50.38

Jonathan Rooker

2004

2

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

21:40.78

1500 Freestyle

20:53.03

Owen Shiel

2007

3

2018

Madigan Beier

24:18.12

1500 Freestyle

21:18.62

Trevor McGougan

2011

4

 

 

 

1500 Freestyle

22:23.56

Hudson Bakke

2018

5

 

 

 

1500 Freestyle

23:25.88

Tim Sandage

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2004

Sharon Rooker

36.23

50 Backstroke

32.75

Gabriel Rooker

2006

2

2015

Alex Moehnke

37.02

50 Backstroke

32.97

Aaron Young

2006

3

2019

Victoria Kurtz

37.54

50 Backstroke

34.61

Alex Steiner

2015

4

2000

Cassy Barnett

37.60

50 Backstroke

34.69

Jonathan Rooker

2004

5

1993

Lindsay Jansen

37.84

50 Backstroke

35.29

Ryan Parker

1979

6

2009

Hannah Woods

37.94

50 Backstroke

35.31

Gage Pittman

2012

7

1974

Faith Van Nice

38.00

50 Backstroke

35.67

Albert Cho

1999

8

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

38.04

50 Backstroke

35.80

Robb Bauer

1974

9

2012

Cali Rowland

38.45

50 Backstroke

36.79

Tabor Waterstreet

1992

10

2015

Emily Munjar

38.84

50 Backstroke

37.59

Zachary Anderson

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Emily Munjar

1:18.18

100 Backstroke

1:07.92

Gabriel Rooker

2006

2

2005

Sharon Rooker

1:18.20

100 Backstroke

1:09.18

Jonathan Rooker

2004

3

2015

Brandy Urstadt

1:19.36

100 Backstroke

1:15.25

Aaron Young

2006

4

2000

Cassy Barnett

1:20.00

100 Backstroke

1:16.10

Robb Bauer

1974

5

2013

Cali Rowland

1:21.44

100 Backstroke

1:16.58

Ryan Parker

1979

6

2019

Victoria Kurtz

1:21.72

100 Backstroke

1:17.06

Gage Pittman

2012

7

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

1:22.20

100 Backstroke

1:21.11

Zachary Anderson

2011

8

1979

Nancy Kemper

1:23.62

100 Backstroke

1:21.30

Kyle Butcher

2004

9

2015

Alex Moehnke

1:23.81

100 Backstroke

1:22.10

Daniel Rooker

2002

10

2009

Hannah Woods

1:23.92

100 Backstroke

1:23.44

Cody Parks

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2019

Victoria Kurtz

2:48.26

200 Backstroke

2:32.00

Jonathan Rooker

2004

2

2005

Sharon Rooker

2:52.40

200 Backstroke

2:40.74

Alex Steiner

2015

3

2015

Alex Moehnke

2:57.92

200 Backstroke

3:00.39

Kyle Butcher

2004

4

2015

Emily Munjar

2:59.81

200 Backstroke

3:01.24

Hudson Bakke

2018

5

2019

Leah Meeuwsen

3:05.94

200 Backstroke

3:06.87

Cody Parks

2005

6

2018

Madigan Beier

3:10.69

200 Backstroke

3:27.76

Aden McDonald

2005

7

2006

Jami Kenny

3:13.39

200 Backstroke

3:49.15

Cairbre Christison

2005

8

2016

Hannah Bartoo

3:14.71

200 Backstroke

 

 

 

9

2014

Brandy Urstadt

3:20.76

200 Backstroke

 

 

 

10

2016

Zoe Schimmel

3:41.72

200 Backstroke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2012

Cali Rowland

38.78

50 Breaststroke

35.04

Gabriel Rooker

2006

2

2005

Sharon Rooker

39.57

50 Breaststroke

39.22

Ryan Parker

1979

3

1975

Dori Burlingham

39.60

50 Breaststroke

39.28

Albert Cho

1999

4

1996

Chelsea Keown

41.28

50 Breaststroke

39.72

Hudson Bakke

2018

5

2019

Madigan Beier

41.88

50 Breaststroke

40.31

Jonathan Rooker

2004

6

2019

Leah Meeuwsen

42.68

50 Breaststroke

42.49

Gage Pittman

2012

7

2015

Alex Moehnke

44.27

50 Breaststroke

42.81

Ian Harwood

1997

8

1999

Laura Keown

44.31

50 Breaststroke

43.03

Theron Shiel

2011

9

2019

Victoria Kurtz

44.63

50 Breaststroke

43.25

Daniel Rooker

2002

10

2008

Oriene Shiel

44.81

50 Breaststroke

45.13

Oliver Burton

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2012

Cali Rowland

1:22.25

100 Breaststroke

1:18.62

Gabriel Rooker

2006

2

2005

Sharon Rooker

1:26.09

100 Breaststroke

1:25.11

Ryan Parker

1979

3

1996

Chelsea Keown

1:29.91

100 Breaststroke

1:25.53

Jonathan Rooker

2004

4

1974

Dori Burlingham

1:31.90

100 Breaststroke

1:26.53

Albert Cho

1999

5

2019

Leah Meeuwsen

1:34.14

100 Breaststroke

1:28.28

Hudson Bakke

2018

6

2019

Madigan Beier

1:34.89

100 Breaststroke

1:28.70

Geoff Faris

1973

7

2008

Oriene Shiel

1:35.56

100 Breaststroke

1:32.85

Ian Harwood

1997

8

1999

Laura Keown

1:36.27

100 Breaststroke

1:34.60

Daniel Rooker

2002

9

2019

Victoria Kurtz

1:36.60

100 Breaststroke

1:35.87

Theron Shiel

2011

10

2015

Brandy Urstadt

1:36.81

100 Breaststroke

1:37.56

Oliver Burton

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2012

Cali Rowland

3:00.17

200 Breaststroke

2:57.28

Gabriel Rooker

2006

2

2008

Oriene Shiel

3:22.05

200 Breaststroke

3:04.82

Jonathan Rooker

2004

3

2019

Madigan Beier

3:23.10

200 Breaststroke

3:08.70

Hudson Bakke

2018

4

2004

Sharon Rooker

3:23.12

200 Breaststroke

3:35.19

Zackery Haffner

2005

5

2018

Victoria Kurtz

3:26.25

200 Breaststroke

3:39.11

Jacob Peeters Weem

2015

6

2015

Brandy Urstadt

3:26.26

200 Breaststroke

3:43.59

Hudson Bakke

2017

7

2019

Mia Brown

3:31.04

200 Breaststroke

3:44.27

Tim Sandage

2006

8

2017

Hannah Watson

3:34.46

200 Breaststroke

3:47.44

Ramsey Carskadon

2015

9

2016

McKenzie Brennan

3:46.62

200 Breaststroke

3:51.86

Preston Mueller

2017

10

2019

Anna Peeters Weem

3:49.54

200 Breaststroke

4:19.47

Aden McDonald

2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Brandy Urstadt

31.76

50 Butterfly

31.14

Aaron Young

2006

2

2019

Victoria Kurtz

33.69

50 Butterfly

31.19

Alex Steiner

2015

3

2004

Sharon Rooker

34.20

50 Butterfly

31.26

Ryan Parker

1979

4

2015

Emily Munjar

34.71

50 Butterfly

31.69

Albert Cho

1999

5

2019

Kalea Vanderzanden

34.80

50 Butterfly

31.76

Daniel Rooker

2002

6

2012

Cali Rowland

34.95

50 Butterfly

32.16

Gabriel Rooker

2006

7

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

35.64

50 Butterfly

32.60

Zachary Anderon

2011

8

1996

Chelsea Keown

35.68

50 Butterfly

33.10

Jonathan Rooker

2004

9

2016

Kiera Hundley

35.97

50 Butterfly

33.71

Theron Shiel

2011

10

2015

Alex Moehnke

36.05

50 Butterfly

34.63

Derek Rose

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Brandy Urstadt

1:11.05

100 Butterfly

1:08.19

Albert Cho

1999

2

1980

Erin King

1:15.50

100 Butterfly

1:09.43

Alex Steiner

2015

3

2005

Sharon Rooker

1:15.52

100 Butterfly

1:10.08

Ryan Parker

1979

4

2015

Emily Munjar

1:16.37

100 Butterfly

1:14.52

Jonathan Rooker

2004

5

2015

Cali Rowland

1:17.62

100 Butterfly

1:15.29

Aaron Young

2006

6

1979

Nancy Kemper

1:18.97

100 Butterfly

1:17.70

Gabriel Rooker

2006

7

2019

Victoria Kurtz

1:20.37

100 Butterfly

1:17.70

Ian Harwood

1997

8

1996

Chelsea Keown

1:22.38

100 Butterfly

1:18.28

Zachary Anderson

2011

9

2016

Phoebe Janko

1:23.45

100 Butterfly

1:20.99

Tabor Waterstreet

1992

10

2013

Daphne Janko

1:27.65

100 Butterfly

1:21.64

Cody Parks

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Brandy Urstadt

2:34.08

200 Butterfly

2:44.88

Alex Steiner

2015

2

2014

Emily Munjar

3:06.74

200 Butterfly

2:53.46

Jonathan Rooker

2004

3

2019

Victoria Kurtz

3:07.29

200 Butterfly

3:04.88

Hudson Bakke

2018

4

2004

Sharon Rooker

3:15.48

200 Butterfly

3:38.84

Tim Sandage

2006

5

2017

Ashley Aguilera

3:42.63

200 Butterfly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2013

Cali Rowland

2:43.31

200 IM

2:33.37

Jonathan Rooker

2004

2

2015

Brandy Urstadt

2:43.98

200 IM

2:34.24

Ryan Parker

1979

3

2019

Victoria Kurtz

2:45.52

200 IM

2:38.02

Albert Cho

1999

4

2005

Sharon Rooker

2:46.49

200 IM

2:39.81

Gabriel Rooker

2006

5

1980

Erin King

2:49.49

200 IM

2:44.88

Alex Steiner

2015

6

1979

Nancy Kemper

2:50.49

200 IM

2:47.10

Robb Bauer

1974

7

1996

Chelsea Keown

2:53.08

200 IM

2:47.34

Tabor Waterstreet

1991

8

2015

Alex Moehnke

2:56.59

200 IM

2:48.32

Daniel Rooker

2002

9

2013

Daphne Janko

2:57.13

200 IM

2:50.26

Ian Harwood

1997

10

2009

Alondra Martinez

2:59.47

200 IM

2:50.43

Zachary Anderson

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2019

Victoria Kurtz

5:48.81

400 IM

5:37.05

Jonathan Rooker

2004

2

2015

Brandy Urstadt

5:50.00

400 IM

5:42.39

Gabriel Rooker

2006

3

2012

Cali Rowland

6:01.07

400 IM

5:53.06

Alex Steiner

2015

4

2019

Madigan Beier

6:46.48

400 IM

6:08.26

Hudson Bakke

2018

5

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

6:50.27

400 IM

6:28.72

Cody Parks

2005

6

2019

Mia Brown

6:55.85

400 IM

 

 

 

7

2017

Hannah Watson

7:13.36

400 IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2009

Jensen Borrego

2:13.19

200 Free Relay

2:13.10

Bill Newell

1974

Hannah Woods

Robb Bauer

Alondra Martinez

John Reynolds

Amelia Steinfeldt

Mike Montano

2

1974

Cheryl Olson

2:18.10

200 Free Relay

2:14.53

Kyle Butcher

2004

Dori Burlingham

Cody Parks

Jeanette Sanders

Jacob Cockeram

Faith Van Nice

Jonathan Rooker

3

2012

Cali Rowland

2:18.49

200 Free Relay

2:17.42

Zachary Anderson

2010

Daphne Janko

Trevor McGougan

Alexis Monk

Theron Shiel

Jordan Bohms

Leif Jorgensen

4

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

2:25.56

200 Free Relay

2:42.87

Ramsey Carskadon

2015

Emily Smith

Ryan Perez

Alondra Martinez

Cairbre Christison

Aisling Glover

Jacob Peeters Weem

5

2004

Tori Butcher

2:39.32

200 Free Relay

 

 

 

Emilia Anderson

 

Morgan Kenny

 

Prudence Rooker

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2019

Madigan Beier

4:50.60

400 Free Relay

4:45.18

Trevor McGougan

2011

Leah Meeuwsen

Gage Pittman

Kalea Vanderzanden

Theron Shiel

Victoria Kurtz

Zachary Anderson

2

2009

Jensen Borrego

4:54.06

400 Free Relay

4:47.99

Gabriel Rooker

2006

Hannah Woods

Aaron Young

Alondra Martinez

Owen Shiel

Amelia Steinfeldt

Tim Sandage

3

2008

Oriene Shiel

5:04.63

400 Free Relay

5:03.31

Kyle Butcher

2004

Alondra Martinez

Cody Parks

Hannah Woods

Jacob Cockeram

Amelia Steinfeldt

Jonathan Rooker

4

2012

Daphne Janko

5:36.20

400 Free Relay

5:13.91

Theron Shiel

2010

Megan Tunnell

Zachary Anderson

Alexis Monk

Trevor McGougan

Cali Rowland

Leif Jorgensen

5

2018

Maddy Smith

6:20:38

400 Free Relay

5:13.91

Theron Shiel

2010

Maggie Schlag

Zachary Anderson

Kalea Vanderzanden

Trevor McGougan

Madi Beier

Leif Jorgensen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2019

Victoria Kurtz

2:25.65

200 Medley Relay

2:32.40

Bill Newell

1975

Leah Meeuwsen

Robb Bauer

Kalea Vanderzanden

John Reybnolds

Madigan Beier

Mike Montano

2

2009

Hannah Woods

2:35.00

200 Medley Relay

2:39.95

Cody Parks

2004

Alondra Martinez

Zackery Haffner

Amelia Steinfeldt

Jonathan Rooker

Jensen Borrego

Kyle Butcher

3

1974

Cheryl Olson

2:37.00

200 Medley Relay

2:55.61

Kyle Gustafson

2002

Dori Burlingham

Janosz Dewberry

Jeanette Sanders

Daniel Rooker

Faith Van Nice

Steven Rawson

4

2012

Alexis Monk

2:51.60

200 Medley Relay

3:03.61

Cody Parks

2004

Cali Rowland

Zackery Haffner

Daphne Janko

Nathaniel Jones

Megan Tunnell

Kyle Butcher

5

2009

Emily Smith

2:51.83

200 Medley Relay

3:08:58

Cairbre Christison

2015

Alondra Martinez

Jacob Peeters Weem

Amelia Steinfeldt

Ramsey Carskadon

Aisling Glover

Ryan Perez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2019

Kalea Vanderzanden

5:29.32

400 Medley Relay

5:21.14

Aaron Young

2006

Leah Meeuwsen

Gabriel Rooker

Victoria Kurtz

Tim Sandage

Madi Beier

Owen Shiel

2

2009

Hannah Woods

5:44.46

400 Medley Relay

5:33.33

Gage Pittman

2011

Alondra Martinez

Theron Shiel

Amelia Steinfeldt

Zachary Anderson

Jensen Borrego

Trevor McGougan

3

2019

Leah Meeuwsen

5:49.19

400 Medley Relay

5:47.32

Kyle Butcher

2004

Madi Beier

Zackery Haffner

Victoria Kurtz

Jonathan Rooker

Kalea Vanderzanden

Cody Parks

4

2008

Hannah Woods

5:56.00

400 Medley Relay

6:09.50

Zachary Anderson

2011

Oriene Shiel

Otis Shiel

Alondra Martinez

Trevor McGougan

Amelia Steinfeldt

Erik Myers

5

2008

Syd Yazzolino

7:09.60

400 Medley Relay

 

 

 

Oriene Shiel

 

Amelia Steinfeldt

 

Emily Smith