11-12 Short Course Yards Top 10 Times

Rank

Date

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Date

1

2006

Sharon Rooker

26.02

50 Freestyle

24.79

AJ Steiner

2016

2

2015

Alex Moehnke

27.28

50 Freestyle

24.89

Aaron Young

2006

3

2013

Daphne Janko

27.29

50 Freestyle

25.06

Daniel Rooker

2003

4

2015

Brandy Urstadt

27.48

50 Freestyle

25.89

Ryan Parker

1980

5

2013

Cali Rowland

27.54

50 Freestyle

26.08

Gage Pittman

2012

6

2019

Victoria Kurtz

27.56

50 Freestyle

26.54

Gabriel Rooker

2006

7

2017

McKenzie Brennan

28.00

50 Freestyle

26.56

Otis Shiel

2011

8

2020

Kalea Vanderzanden

28.02

50 Freestyle

26.72

Jon Rooker

2004

9

1996

Chelsea Keown

28.38

50 Freestyle

26.86

Zachary Anderson

2011

10

2000

Cassy Barnett

28.62

50 Freestyle

26.87

Derek Rose

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2005

Sharon Rooker

57.37

100 Freestyle

53.78

AJ Steiner

2016

2

2013

Cali Rowland

59.43

100 Freestyle

55.31

Daniel Rooker

2003

3

2015

Brandy Urstadt

59.49

100 Freestyle

55.73

Jon Rooker

2004

4

1997

Chelsea Keown

59.53

100 Freestyle

56.49

Albert Cho

1999

5

2013

Daphne Janko

1:00.49

100 Freestyle

56.52

Ryan Parker

1980

6

2019

Victoria Kurtz

1:00.66

100 Freestyle

56.71

Aaron Young

2006

7

2015

Alex Moehnke

1:02.04

100 Freestyle

57.15

Gabriel Rooker

2006

8

1975

Dori Burlingham

1:02.10

100 Freestyle

58.71

Zachary Anderson

2011

9

2010

Jessica Bohms

1:02.34

100 Freestyle

59.56

Derek Rose

1995

10

2014

Jordan Bohms

1:02.47

100 Freestyle

59.70

Robb Bauer

1975

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2006

Sharon Rooker

2:04.18

200 Freestyle

1:55.94

AJ Steiner

2016

2

2017

Phoebe Janko

2:06.15

200 Freestyle

2:00.65

Jon Rooker

2004

3

1997

Chelsea Keown

2:09.50

200 Freestyle

2:01.26

Ryan Parker

1980

4

2015

Brandy Urstadt

2:10.18

200 Freestyle

2:08.10

Robb Bauer

1975

5

2019

Victoria Kurtz

2:13.28

200 Freestyle

2:08.26

Daniel Rooker

2002

6

2015

Emily Munjar

2:13.30

200 Freestyle

2:09.42

Aaron Young

2006

7

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

2:13.39

200 Freestyle

2:10.88

Gabriel Rooker

2006

8

2020

Kalea Vanderzanden

2:14:28

200 Freestyle

2:11.01

Derek Rose

1995

9

2013

Daphne Janko

2:16.11

200 Freestyle

2:11.49

Zachary Anderson

2011

10

2011

Cali Rowland

2:16.38

200 Freestyle

2:11.80

Geoff Faris

1973

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Phoebe Janko

5:39.13

500 Freestyle

5:22.69

AJ Steiner

2016

2

2005

Sharon Rooker

5:40.44

500 Freestyle

5:26.75

Jon Rooker

2004

3

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

5:50.23

500 Freestyle

5:40.17

Daniel Rooker

2002

4

2019

Victoria Kurtz

5:50.39

500 Freestyle

5:46.01

Gabriel Rooker

2005

5

1997

Chelsea Keown

5:51.49

500 Freestyle

5:51.75

Otis Shiel

2011

6

2013

Daphne Janko

5:56.26

500 Freestyle

5:52.93

Owen Shiel

2007

7

2020

Kalea Vanderzanden

5:58.61

500 Freestyle

5:58.87

Trevor McGougan

2011

8

2009

Oriene Shiel

6:01.62

500 Freestyle

6:02.61

Cody Parks

2006

9

2020

Leah Meeuwsen

6:02:44

500 Freestyle

6:04.90

Aaron Young

2006

10

2015

Emily Munjar

6:05.93

500 Freestyle

6:07.67

Hunter Bartoo

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2013

Phoebe Janko

11:39.12

1000 Freestyle

10:57.16

AJ Steiner

2015

2

2013

Cali Rowland

12:08.16

1000 Freestyle

11:23.28

Jon Rooker

2004

3

2008

Oriene Shiel

12:09.78

1000 Freestyle

12:28.62

Otis Shiel

2011

4

2008

Amelia Steinfelt

12:21.32

1000 Freestyle

12:34.50

Zachary Anderson

2011

5

2013

Daphne Janko

12:31.65

1000 Freestyle

12:34.77

Owen Shiel

2007

6

2018

Victoria Kurtz

12:41.28

1000 Freestyle

12:35.95

Trevor McGougan

2011

7

2013

Jordan Bohms

12:43.55

1000 Freestyle

12:41.73

Aaron Young

2006

8

2017

Hannah Bartoo

13:45.84

1000 Freestyle

12:46.23

Hunter Bartoo

2014

9

2017

Ashley Aguilera Hernandez

14:01:07

1000 Freestyle

12:51.40

Aden McDonald

2018

10

2017

McKenzie Brennan

14:01:24

1000 Freestyle

12:51.99

Tim Sandage

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2005

Sharon Rooker

19:11.24

1650 Freestyle

19:14.36

AJ Steiner

2015

2

1979

Nancy Kemper

20:07.40

1650 Freestyle

19:15.56

Daniel Rooker

2002

3

2013

Daphne Janko

20:10.58

1650 Freestyle

19:28.33

Jon Rooker

2003

4

2019

Victoria Kurtz

20:17.35

1650 Freestyle

19:34.92

Gabriel Rooker

2005

5

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

20:34.77

1650 Freestyle

19:59.12

Trevor McGougan

2011

6

2020

Leah Meeuwsen

20:42.80

1650 Freestyle

20:22.29

Aaron Young

2006

7

2015

Brandy Urstadt

21:06.85

1650 Freestyle

20:25.94

Owen Shiel

2007

8

2015

Emily Munjar

21:29.00

1650 Freestyle

20:42.76

Otis Shiel

2010

9

2019

Madigan Beier

21:54.08

1650 Freestyle

21:35.23

Zachary Anderson

2010

10

2017

Phoebe Janko

22:03.95

1650 Freestyle

22:00.53

Tim Sandage

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2006

Sharon Rooker

29.96

50 Backstroke

28.95

Aaron Young

2006

2

2015

Alex Moehnke

30.41

50 Backstroke

29.28

AJ Steiner

2015

3

2015

Emily Munjar

31.29

50 Backstroke

30.15

Daniel Rooker

2003

4

2013

Cali Rowland

31.74

50 Backstroke

30.58

Jon Rooker

2004

5

2017

Phoebe Janko

32.15

50 Backstroke

31.12

Gage Pittman

2012

6

2019

Victoria Kurtz

32.40

50 Backstroke

31.20

Gabriel Rooker

2006

7

1997

Astra Cho

32.50

50 Backstroke

31.21

Albert Cho

1999

8

2020

Kalea Vanderzanden

32.63

50 Backstroke

31.28

Derek Rose

1995

9

2015

Brandy Urstadt

32.76

50 Backstroke

31.93

Zachary Anderson

2011

10

2020

Leah Meeuwsen

32.83

50 Backstroke

32.26

Ethan Young

2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2006

Sharon Rooker

1:05.38

100 Backstroke

1:02.06

AJ Steiner

2015

2

2015

Alex Moehnke

1:06.87

100 Backstroke

1:02.99

Jon Rooker

2004

3

2020

Kalea Vanderzanden

1:07.28

100 Backstroke

1:04.20

Daniel Rooker

2003

4

2015

Emily Munjar

1:08.51

100 Backstroke

1:05.25

Aaron Young

2006

5

2015

Brandy Urstadt

1:09.97

100 Backstroke

1:07.66

Derek Rose

1995

6

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

1:10.43

100 Backstroke

1:09.73

Gage Pittman

2011

7

2019

Victoria Kurtz

1:10.47

100 Backstroke

1:09.90

Chris Doyle

1978

8

2013

Daphne Janko

1:10.63

100 Backstroke

1:10.20

Zachary Anderson

2011

9

2012

Cali Rowland

1:11.49

100 Backstroke

1:10.69

Cody Parks

2006

10

2018

Kiera Hundley

1:11.70

100 Backstroke

1:11.92

Kyle Butcher

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2005

Sharon Rooker

2:20.10

200 Backstroke

2:10.92

AJ Steiner

2016

2

2015

Alex Moehnke

2:28.48

200 Backstroke

2:15.68

Jon Rooker

2004

3

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

2:29.44

200 Backstroke

2:19.31

Aaron Young

2006

4

2013

Daphne Janko

2:29.70

200 Backstroke

2:22.68

Gabriel Rooker

2006

5

2018

Victoria Kurtz

2:36.39

200 Backstroke

2:31.58

Zachary Anderson

2011

6

2019

Leah Meeuwsen

2:37.38

200 Backstroke

2:32.80

Cody Parks

2005

7

2013

Jordan Bohms

2:37.45

200 Backstroke

2:33.34

Andeas Jorgensen

2008

8

2009

Alondra Martinez

2:37.64

200 Backstroke

2:42.04

Gage Pittman

2012

9

2008

Oriene Shiel

2:40.05

200 Backstroke

2:42.83

Otis Shiel

2010

10

2012

Cali Rowland

2:43.06

200 Backstroke

2:44.04

Kyle Butcher

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2013

Cali Rowland

31.72

50 Breaststroke

31.50

Gabriel Rooker

2006

2

2006

Sharon Rooker

34.33

50 Breaststroke

33.99

Ian Harwood

1997

3

2020

Leah Meeuwsen

35.47

50 Breaststroke

34.39

AJ Steiner

2015

4

1996

Chelsea Keown

35.74

50 Breaststroke

34.43

Jon Rooker

2004

5

1994

Emily Harwood

35.92

50 Breaststroke

35.02

Ryan Parker

1980

6

1997

Astra Cho

35.96

50 Breaststroke

35.76

Bennett Young

2022

7

2008

Oriene Shiel

36.44

50 Breaststroke

35.79

Hudson Bakke

2018

8

2015

Brandy Urstadt

36.52

50 Breaststroke

35.81

Daniel Rooker

2002

9

2019

Madigan Beier

37.20

50 Breaststroke

35.82

Nate Bryson

1992

10

2020

Mia Brown

37.44

50 Breaststroke

36.01

Preston Mueller

2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2013

Cali Rowland

1:09.69

100 Breaststroke

1:09.59

Gabriel Rooker

2006

2

2005

Sharon Rooker

1:14.20

100 Breaststroke

1:12.25

Ryan Parker

1980

3

1996

Chelsea Keown

1:17.91

100 Breaststroke

1:13.91

AJ Steiner

2016

4

2020

Mia Brown

1:19.09

100 Breaststroke

1:14.75

Bennett Young

2022

5

2000

Laura Keown

1:19.10

100 Breaststroke

1:16.20

Paul Gollender

1971

6

1995

Emily Harwood

1:19.50

100 Breaststroke

1:16.60

Geoff Faris

1973

7

2008

Oriene Shiel

1:19.66

100 Breaststroke

1:16.63

Daniel Rooker

2003

8

2019

Leah Meeuwsen

1:19.70

100 Breaststroke

1:16.68

Jon Rooker

2004

9

1975

Dori Burlingham

1:20.90

100 Breaststroke

1:18.41

Hudson Bakke

2018

10

2014

Brandy Urstadt

1:21.11

100 Breaststroke

1:19.03

Nate Bryson

1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2013

Cali Rowland

2:31.42

200 Breaststroke

2:30.74

Gabriel Rooker

2006

2

2005

Sharon Rooker

2:41.42

200 Breaststroke

2:40.49

Jon Rooker

2004

3

2009

Oriene Shiel

2:49.84

200 Breaststroke

2:41.66

AJ Steiner

2016

4

2019

Mia Brown

2:58.21

200 Breaststroke

2:48.75

Hudson Bakke

2018

5

2019

Madigan Beier

3:00.37

200 Breaststroke

2:49.99

Bennett Young

2022

6

2019

Leah Meeuwsen

3:01.40

200 Breaststroke

2:59.30

Otis Shiel

2011

7

2006

Jordan Bohms

3:04.71

200 Breaststroke

3:06.08

Owen Shiel

2007

8

2017

Hannah Watson

3:06.35

200 Breaststroke

3:09.51

Tim Sandage

2007

9

2006

Jami Kenny

3:07.42

200 Breaststroke

3:12.34

Zachary Anderson

2010

10

2009

Alondra Martinez

3:07.49

200 Breaststroke

3:13.34

Ethan Young

2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Brandy Urstadt

28.63

50 Butterfly

26.82

AJ Steiner

2016

2

2013

Cali Rowland

28.86

50 Butterfly

27.20

Aaron Young

2006

3

2005

Sharon Rooker

29.22

50 Butterfly

27.22

Daniel Rooker

2003

4

2020

Kalea Vanderzanden

29.55

50 Butterfly

27.92

Derek Rose

1995

5

2019

Victoria Kurtz

30.15

50 Butterfly

28.10

Ryan Parker

1980

6

2018

Kiera Hundley

30.21

50 Butterfly

28.33

Albert Cho

1999

7

2017

Phoebe Janko

30.26

50 Butterfly

28.72

Gabriel Rooker

2006

8

1996

Chelsea Keown

30.63

50 Butterfly

29.21

Jon Rooker

2004

9

2014

Jordan Bohms

30.92

50 Butterfly

29.85

Jacob Cockeram

2005

10

2015

Emily Munjar

31.09

50 Butterfly

30.66

Otis Shiel

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2006

Sharon Rooker

1:04.49

100 Butterfly

59.48

AJ Steiner

2016

2

2015

Brandy Urstadt

1:04.84

100 Butterfly

1:01.40

Ryan Parker

1980

3

2017

Phoebe Janko

1:05.86

100 Butterfly

1:02.05

Daniel Rooker

2003

4

2015

Emily Munjar

1:06.40

100 Butterfly

1:03.51

Albert Cho

1999

5

2013

Cali Rowland

1:06.54

100 Butterfly

1:03.78

Derek Rose

1995

6

1997

Chelsea Keown

1:07.09

100 Butterfly

1:04.03

Gabriel Rooker

2006

7

2020

Kalea Vanderzanden

1:07.65

100 Butterfly

1:06.86

Jon Rooker

2003

8

2019

Victoria Kurtz

1:07.94

100 Butterfly

1:08.13

Jacob Cockeram

2004

9

1980

Erin King

1:07.68

100 Butterfly

1:10.44

Ian Harwood

1997

10

1979

Nancy Kemper

1:09.68

100 Butterfly

1:11.20

Robb Bauer

1975

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2005

Sharon Rooker

2:30.76

200 Butterfly

2:22.04

AJ Steiner

2015

2

2015

Emily Munjar

2:31.96

200 Butterfly

2:23.94

Daniel Rooker

2003

3

2013

Cali Rowland

2:40.18

200 Butterfly

2:26.65

Jon Rooker

2004

4

2019

Victoria Kurtz

2:42.25

200 Butterfly

2:42.43

Hudson Bakke

2018

5

2014

Brandy Urstadt

2:47.82

200 Butterfly

2:52.90

Otis Shiel

2010

6

2014

Jordan Bohms

2:50.67

200 Butterfly

2:54.45

Owen Shiel

2007

7

2008

Oriene Shiel

2:54.95

200 Butterfly

2:55.03

Gabriel Rooker

2005

8

2008

Morgan Kenny

2:55.48

200 Butterfly

3:05.76

Zachary Anderson

2010

9

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

2:55.99

200 Butterfly

3:06.29

Trevor McGougan

2010

10

2012

Daphne Janko

2:56.89

200 Butterfly

3:08.61

Aden McDonald

2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2005

Sharon Rooker

1:05.41

100 IM

1:02.64

Daniel Rooker

2003

2

2013

Cali Rowland

1:05.94

100 IM

1:02.94

AJ Steiner

2015

3

2015

Brandy Urstadt

1:06.68

100 IM

1:04.09

Gabriel Rooker

2006

4

1997

Chelsea Keown

1:09.13

100 IM

1:04.72

Aaron Young

2006

5

2019

Victoria Kurtz

1:09.38

100 IM

1:05.75

Jon Rooker

2004

6

2020

Kalea Vanderzanden

1:10.51

100 IM

1:08.40

Robb Bauer

1975

7

2015

Alex Moehnke

1:10.94

100 IM

1:08.36

Derek Rose

1995

8

1995

Emily Harwood

1:11.63

100 IM

1:08.80

Zachary Anderson

2011

9

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

1:11.70

100 IM

1:10.14

Otis Shiel

2011

10

2020

Leah Meeuwsen

1:11.79

100 IM

1:11.49

Ian Harwood

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2006

Sharon Rooker

2:18.72

200 IM

2:13.96

Ryan Parker

1980

2

2013

Cali Rowland

2:19.38

200 IM

2:16.23

Daniel Rooker

2003

3

2019

Victoria Kurtz

2:27.50

200 IM

2:17.91

Jon Rooker

2004

4

1997

Chelsea Keown

2:28.03

200 IM

2:18.17

AJ Steiner

2015

5

2013

Daphne Janko

2:28.43

200 IM

2:20.02

Gabriel Rooker

2006

6

2015

Brandy Urstadt

2:28.51

200 IM

2:24.60

Robb Bauer

1975

7

1979

Nancy Kemper

2:29.79

200 IM

2:29.30

Geoff Faris

1973

8

2020

Leah Meeuwsen

2:30.09

200 IM

2:29.43

Zak Longoria

2001

9

2015

Alex Moehnke

2:31.97

200 IM

2:29.98

Hudson Bakke

2018

10

2015

Emily Munjar

2:33.32

200 IM

2:30.90

Steve Aina

1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2013

Cali Rowland

5:02.49

400 IM

4:53.36

Jon Rooker

2004

2

2019

Victoria Kurtz

5:06.45

400 IM

5:05.24

Daniel Rooker

2002

3

2004

Sharon Rooker

5:06.99

400 IM

5:08.86

Albert Cho

1999

4

2013

Daphne Janko

5:17.74

400 IM

5:11.63

Aaron Young

2006

5

2015

Alex Moehnke

5:20.82

400 IM

5:15.37

Gabriel Rooker

2006

6

2008

Oriene Shiel

5:25.81

400 IM

5:21.12

Otis Shiel

2011

7

2009

Alondra Martinez

5:27.82

400 IM

5:32.35

Cody Parks

2006

8

2017

Phoebe Janko

5:28.26

400 IM

5:34.784

Owen Shiel

2007

9

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

5:36.35

400 IM

5:38.04

Kyle Butcher

2004

10

2013

Jordan Bohms

5:40.49

400 IM

5:38.85

Trevor McGougan

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2013

Cali Rowland

1:57.12

200 Free Relay

1:51.11

Zachary Anderson

2011

Daphne Janko

Gage Pittman

Daisy Hernandez

Trevor McGougan

Jordan Bohms

Otis Shiel

2

2015

Alex Moehnke

1:57.28

200 Free Relay

1:53.34

Hudson Bakke

2018

Haley Nida

Adam Jorgenson

Brandy Urstadt

Preston Mueller

Emily Munjar

Aden McDonald

3

2019

Kalea Vanderzanden

1:58.01

200 Free Relay

1:54.27

Owen Shiel

2006

Leah Meeuwsen

Aaron Young

Madi Beier

Cody Parks

Victoria Kurtz

Gabriel Rooker

4

2009

Hannah Woods

1:58.81

200 Free Relay

1:55.87

Aaron Young

2006

Alondra Martinez

Gabriel Rooker

Morgan Kenny

Josh Woods

Amelia Steinfeldt

Owen Shiel

5

2012

Jordan Bohms

1:58.96

200 Free Relay

2:00.83

Jon Rooker

2003

Olivia Bowne

Erik Konrad

Samantha Bowne

Nathan Gullickson

Cali Rowland

Daniel Rooker

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2013

Cali Rowland

4:18.23

400 Free Relay

4:08.61

Adam Jorgenson

2018

Jordan Bohms

Hudson Bakke

Daisy Hernandez

Preston Mueller

Daphne Janko

Aden McDonald

2

2009

Hannah Woods

4:19.89

400 Free Relay

4:09.37

Aaron Young

2006

Alondra Martinez

Gabriel Rooker

Morgan Kenny

Cody Parks

Amelia Steinfeldt

Owen Shiel

3

2012

Jordan Bohms

4:24.07

400 Free Relay

4:16.26

Gage Pittman

2011

Olivia Bowne

Otis Shiel

Samantha Bowne

Trevor McGougan

Cali Rowland

Zachary Anderson

4

2009

Oriene Shiel

4:32.80

400 Free Relay

4:19.75

Aaron Young

2006

Alondra Martinez

Owen Shiel

Hannah Woods

Tim Sandage

Amelia Steinfeldt

Gabriel Rooker

5

2015

Morgan Kenny

5:15.22

400 Free Relay

4:22.84

Jon Rooker

2002

Hannah Woods

Kyle Butcher

Hillary McCabe

Erik Konrad

Emily Smith

Daniel Rooker

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Alex Moehnke

2:08.31

200 Medley Relay

2:05.46

Aaron Young

2006

Haley Nida

Gabriel Rooker

Brandy Urstadt

Cody Parks

Emily Munjar

Owen Shiel

2

2013

Daphne Janko

2:12.46

200 Medley Relay

2:09.38

Aaron Young

2006

Cali Rowland

Tim Sandage

Jordan Bohms

Gabriel Rooker

Daisy Hernandez

Owen Shiel

3

2012

Olivia Bowne

2:12.83

200 Medley Relay

2:09.69

Aden McDonald

2018

Cali Rowland

Hudson Bakke

Samantha Bowne

Adam Jorgenson

Jordan Bohms

Preston Mueller

4

2019

Kalea Vanderzanden

2:13.24

200 Medley Relay

2:12.18

Aaron Young

2006

Leah Meeuwsen

Gabriel Rooker

Victoria Kurtz

Nathaniel Jones

Madi Beier

Owen Shiel

5

2009

Hannah Woods

2:14.87

200 Medley Relay

2:12.35

Zachary Anderson

2011

Alondra Martinez

Otis Shiel

Amelia Steinfeldt

Trevor McGougan

Morgan Kenny

Gage Pittman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Alex Moehnke

4:45.21

400 Medley Relay

4:40.31

Aaron Young

2006

Haley Nida

Gabriel Rooker

Brandy Urstadt

Cody Parks

Emily Munjar

Owen Shiel

2

2012

Olivia Bowne

4:51.23

400 Medley Relay

4:43.69

Hudson Bakke

2018

Cali Rowland

Adam Jorgenson

Samantha Bowne

Preston Mueller

Jordan Bohms

Aden McDonald

3

2009

Hannah Woods

5:03.92

400 Medley Relay

4:49.75

Aaron Young

2006

Alondra Martinez

Gabriel Rooker

Amelia Steinfeldt

Nathaniel Jones

Morgan Kenny

Owen Shiel

4

2009

Hannah Woods

5:08.84

400 Medley Relay

5:33.96

Andeas Jorgensen

2007

Oriene Shiel

Tim Sandage

Alondra Martinez

Owen Shiel

Amelia Steinfeldt

Austin Smith

5

2008

Hannah Woods

6:04.56

400 Medley Relay

5:34.28

Janosz Dewberry

2002

Morgan Kenny

Zak Longoria

Hillary McCabe

Daniel Rooker

Emily Smith

Kyle Gustafson