13-14 Long Course Top 10 Times

 

Date

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Date

1

2015

Daphne Janko

28.92

50 Freestyle

26.81

Daniel Rooker

2004

2

2018

McKenzie Brennan

29.47

50 Freestyle

27.35

Jonathan Rooker

2006

3

2009

Vera Hutchison

29.66

50 Freestyle

27.48

Theron Shiel

2013

4

2006

Sharon Rooker

29.93

50 Freestyle

27.82

Aden McDonald

2019

5

2015

Alex Moehnke

30.11

50 Freestyle

27.93

Austin Smith

2009

6

2011

Jessica Bohms

30.53

50 Freestyle

27.95

Tabor Waterstreet

1994

7

2018

Phoebe Janko

30.71

50 Freestyle

28.02

Derek Rose

1996

8

2017

Haley Nida

30.86

50 Freestyle

28.33

Trevor McGougan

2013

9

2015

Brandy Urstadt

30.87

50 Freestyle

28.64

August Peverly

2010

10

2018

Katelyn Loomis

31.11

50 Freestyle

28.73

Jacob Peeters Weem

2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Daphne Janko

1:02.99

100 Freestyle

58.40

Daniel Rooker

2004

2

2018

McKenzie Brennan

1:03.89

100 Freestyle

58.41

Jonathan Rooker

2006

3

2006

Sharon Rooker

1:04.38

100 Freestyle

1:00.95

Trevor McGougan

2013

4

2009

Vera Hutchison

1:04.43

100 Freestyle

1:01:03

Aden McDonald

2019

5

2014

Cali Rowland

1:05.99

100 Freestyle

1:02.02

Derek Rose

1996

6

2017

Brandy Urstadt

1:06.96

100 Freestyle

1:02.08

August Peverly

2010

7

1997

Chelsea Keown

1:07.25

100 Freestyle

1:02.19

Austin Smith

2009

8

2011

Jessica Bohms

1:07.27

100 Freestyle

1:03.23

Kyle Butcher

2006

9

2010

Oriene Shiel

1:08.07

100 Freestyle

1:03.33

Andreas Jorgensen

2009

10

2017

Phoebe Janko

1:08.05

100 Freestyle

1:03.42

Theron Shiel

2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Daphne Janko

2:17.19

200 Freestyle

2:07.71

Daniel Rooker

2004

2

2014

Cali Rowland

2:20.73

200 Freestyle

2:10.20

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

3

2006

Sharon Rooker

2:21.65

200 Freestyle

2:11.03

Jonathan Rooker

2006

4

2018

McKenzie Brennan

2:24.13

200 Freestyle

2:13:23

Aden McDonald

2019

5

2016

Emily Munjar

2:24.59

200 Freestyle

2:14.60

Trevor McGougan

2013

6

1997

Chelsea Keown

2:25.36

200 Freestyle

2:16.00

Jacob Cockeram

2006

7

2017

Brandy Urstadt

2:26.12

200 Freestyle

2:16.45

Mike Montano

1978

8

2018

Phoebe Janko

2:26.79

200 Freestyle

2:19.49

Theron Shiel

2013

9

2011

Amelia Steinfeldt

2:27.89

200 Freestyle

2:20.56

Kyle Butcher

2006

10

2010

Oriene Shiel

2:27.94

200 Freestyle

2:20.89

Alaric Cho

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Daphne Janko

4:50.81

400 Freestyle

4:29.09

Daniel Rooker

2004

2

2011

Alondra Martinez

4:58.55

400 Freestyle

4:31.72

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

3

2015

Cali Rowland

5:01.42

400 Freestyle

4:38.15

Jonathan Rooker

2005

4

2017

Phoebe Janko

5:02.74

400 Freestyle

4:50.84

Tim Sandage

2009

5

2006

Sharon Rooker

5:05.59

400 Freestyle

4:52.06

Trevor McGougan

2013

6

2010

Oriene Shiel

5:07.64

400 Freestyle

4:52.40

August Peverly

2010

7

2018

McKenzie Brennan

5:11.96

400 Freestyle

4:55.12

Owen Shiel

2009

8

2016

Emily Munjar

5:12.13

400 Freestyle

4:57.12

Jacob Cockeram

2006

9

2017

Brandy Urstadt

5:12.84

400 Freestyle

5:00.96

Kyle Butcher

2006

10

2011

Amelia Steinfeldt

5:13.09

400 Freestyle

5:02:33

Aden McDonald

2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Daphne Janko

10:00.42

800 Freestyle

9:35.38

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

2

2015

Cali Rowland

10:19.39

800 Freestyle

9:36.11

Jonathan Rooker

2006

3

2010

Oriene Shiel

10:20.32

800 Freestyle

9:44.32

Daniel Rooker

2004

4

2011

Alondra Martinez

10:26.22

800 Freestyle

9:59.29

Owen Shiel

2009

5

2017

Phoebe Janko

10:32.66

800 Freestyle

10:02.89

Trevor McGougan

2013

6

2017

Brandy Urstadt

10:45.32

800 Freestyle

10:03.92

Tim Sandage

2009

7

2016

Emily Munjar

10:53.55

800 Freestyle

10:08.95

August Peverly

2010

8

2011

Amelia Steinfeldt

10:56.92

800 Freestyle

10:24.92

Aden McDonald

2019

9

2019

Hannah Bartoo

10:57:14

800 Freestyle

10:30.38

Theron Shiel

2013

10

2018

McKenzie Brennan

11:03.60

800 Freestyle

10:31.00

Geoff Faris

1974

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Daphne Janko

19:18.15

1500 Freestyle

18:05.34

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

2

2011

Alondra Martinez

19:28.49

1500 Freestyle

18:25.90

Danial Rooker

2004

3

2006

Sharon Rooker

20:09.89

1500 Freestyle

18:31.94

Jonathan Rooker

2005

4

2016

Emily Munjar

20:25.67

1500 Freestyle

19:03.58

Tim Sandage

2009

5

2011

Amelia Steinfeldt

20:27.54

1500 Freestyle

19:18.41

Trevor McGougan

2013

6

2009

Oriene Shiel

21:01.95

1500 Freestyle

19:44.46

Owen Shiel

2009

7

2018

McKenzie Brennan

21:16.51

1500 Freestyle

20:55.65

Hunter Bartoo

2015

8

2011

Emily Smith

21:36.75

1500 Freestyle

20:27.76

Aden McDonald

2019

9

2014

Jordan Bohms

21:46.44

1500 Freestyle

20:43.09

Hudson Bakke

2019

10

2011

Jessica Bohms

21:51.80

1500 Freestyle

21:14.15

Theron Shiel

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2006

Sharon Rooker

1:14.09

100 Backstroke

1:03.88

Jonathan Rooker

2006

2

2017

Haley Nida

1:14.85

100 Backstroke

1:10.79

Daniel Rooker

2004

3

2016

Emily Munjar

1:17.52

100 Backstroke

1:11.00

Tom Gamble

1971

4

2017

Alex Moehnke

1:18.10

100 Backstroke

1:12.46

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

5

2014

Cali Rowland

1:18.62

100 Backstroke

1:14.11

Kyle Butcher

2006

6

2011

Alondra Martinez

1:19.53

100 Backstroke

1:14.80

Aden McDonald

2019

7

2016

Brandy Urstadt

1:19.91

100 Backstroke

1:14.85

August Peverly

2010

8

2002

Cassy Barnett

1:19.95

100 Backstroke

1:15.08

Trevor Monk

2017

9

2012

Jessica Bohms

1:20.08

100 Backstroke

1:15.11

Chris Doyle

1979

10

2011

Amelia Steinfeldt

1:20.43

100 Backstroke

1:16.85

Austin Smith

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2006

Sharon Rooker

2:40 84

200 Backstroke

2:15.13

Jonathan Rooker

2006

2

2011

Alondra Martinez

2:43.37

200 Backstroke

2:32.67

Daniel Rooker

2004

3

2017

Haley Nida

2:43.68

200 Backstroke

2:33.20

Tom Gamble

1971

4

2014

Cali Rowland

2:46.73

200 Backstroke

2:34.24

Andreas Jorgensen

2009

5

2016

Emily Munjar

2:47.92

200 Backstroke

2:37.72

Chris Doyle

1979

6

2011

Amelia Steinfeldt

2:48.59

200 Backstroke

2:40.66

Kyle Butcher

2006

7

2010

Oriene Shiel

2:49.30

200 Backstroke

2:44.63

Derek Rose

1996

8

2002

Cassy Barnett

2:50.45

200 Backstroke

2:44.64

Austin Smith

2009

9

2015

Daphne Janko

2:50.47

200 Backstroke

2:45.79

Owen Shiel

2009

10

2015

Alex Moehnke

2:51.65

200 Backstroke

2:46.71

Ryan Perez

2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2014

Cali Rowland

1:17.44

100 Breaststroke

1:16.80

George Koch

1973

2

2018

Phoebe Janko

1:20.94

100 Breaststroke

1:19.45

August Peverly

2010

3

2002

Laura Keown

1:25.91

100 Breaststroke

1:20.26

Daniel Rooker

2004

4

2010

Oriene Shiel

1:26.87

100 Breaststroke

1:20.60

Tom Gamble

1971

5

2017

Brandy Urstadt

1:27.78

100 Breaststroke

1:22.53

Jonathan Rooker

2005

6

1997

Chelsea Keown

1:27.89

100 Breaststroke

1:25.00

Georff Faris

1975

7

2018

Katelyn Loomis

1:28.02

100 Breaststroke

1:26.30

Josh Sandage

2006

8

2011

Alondra Martinez

1:28.59

100 Breaststroke

1:26.33

Derek Rose

1996

9

1996

Emily Harwood

1:28.83

100 Breaststroke

1:26.46

Hudson Bakke

2019

10

1993

Bethany Totman

1:28.89

100 Breaststroke

1:27.80

Tim Sandage

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2014

Cali Rowland

2:44.18

200 Breaststroke

2:49.40

George Koch

1973

2

1977

Dori Burlingham

3:03.06

200 Breaststroke

2:51.90

Daniel Rooker

2004

3

1997

Chelsea Keown

3:04.08

200 Breaststroke

2:52.49

Jonathan Rooker

2006

4

2010

Orien Shiel

3:07.75

200 Breaststroke

2:55.23

August Peverly

2010

5

2006

Sharon Rooker

3:07.91

200 Breaststroke

3:03.70

Geoff Faris

1974

6

1996

Emily Harwood

3:10.70

200 Breaststroke

3:04.05

Josh Sandage

2006

7

2011

Alondra Martinez

3:12.41

200 Breaststroke

3:04.76

Tim Sandage

2009

8

2016

Luci Brenner

3:15.90

200 Breaststroke

3:05.86

Hudson Bakke

2019

9

2017

Alex Moehnke

3:17.06

200 Breaststroke

3:06.80

Josh Woods

2007

10

2017

Haley Nida

3:17.31

200 Breaststroke

3:08.18

Derek Rose

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Brandy Urstadt

1:06.85

100 Butterfly

1:04.69

Daniel Rooker

2004

2

2016

Emily Munjar

1:11.46

100 Butterfly

1:05.14

Jacob Cockeram

2006

3

2014

Cali Rowland

1:13.61

100 Butterfly

1:06.30

August Peverly

2010

4

1997

Chelsea Keown

1:13.68

100 Butterfly

1:06.70

Jonathan Rooker

2005

5

1996

Emily Harwood

1:14.53

100 Butterfly

1:08.38

Theron Shiel

2013

6

2006

Sharon Rooker

1:14.60

100 Butterfly

1:08.48

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

7

2017

Phoebe Janko

1:16.60

100 Butterfly

1:09.02

Derek Rose

1996

8

2017

Haley Nida

1:18.50

100 Butterfly

1:10.32

Aden McDonald

2019

9

2010

Oriene Shiel

1:20.77

100 Butterfly

1:10.89

Alwyn Hites-Clabaugh

2003

10

2015

Daphne Janko

1:20.77

100 Butterfly

1:12.00

Tom Gamble

1971

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Brandy Urstadt

2:27.65

200 Butterfly

2:25.85

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

2

2011

Emily Munjar

2:41.89

200 Butterfly

2:28.50

Jonathanrooker

2005

3

2018

Phoebe Janko

2:48.52

200 Butterfly

2:29.13

Daniel Rooker

2004

4

1996

Alondra Martinez

2:50.14

200 Butterfly

2:31.91

August Peverly

2010

5

2013

Emily Harwood

2:50.94

200 Butterfly

2:37.81

Derek Rose

1996

6

2014

Cali Rowland

2:51.45

200 Butterfly

2:38.91

Theron Shiel

2013

7

2005

Daphne Janko

2:54.48

200 Butterfly

2:40.05

Alwyn Hites Clabaugh

2003

8

2011

Sharon Rooker

2:55.04

200 Butterfly

2:42.76

Charles Morse

2010

9

2010

Amelia Steinfeldt

3:00.95

200 Butterfly

2:44.53

Tim Sandage

2009

10

2017

Haley Nida

3:01.21

200 Butterfly

2:49.66

Kyle Butcher

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Brandy Urstadt

2:35.18

200 IM

2:23.54

Jonathan Rooker

2006

2

2014

Cali Rowland

2:35.23

200 IM

2:24.73

Daniel Rooker

2004

3

1997

Chelsea Keown

2:41.02

200 IM

2:31.99

August Peverly

2010

4

2011

Alondra Martinez

2:43.79

200 IM

2:37.86

Jacob Cockeram

2006

5

2010

Oriene Shiel

2:45.40

200 IM

2:38.10

Tom Gamble

1971

6

2017

Haley Nida

2:46.99

200 IM

2:39.13

Derek Rose

1996

7

2015

Daphne Janko

2:47.71

200 IM

2:40.71

Aden McDonald

2019

8

2018

Phoebe Janko

2:48.36

200 IM

2:40.81

Theron Shiel

2013

9

2018

McKenzie Brennan

2:48.61

200 IM

2:42.59

Andreas Jorgensen

2009

10

1996

Emily Harwood

2:50.61

200 IM

2:42.65

Tim Sandage

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2014

Cali Rowland

5:32.31

400 IM

5:01.57

Jonathan Rooker

2006

2

2011

Alondra Martinez

5:34.52

400 IM

5:19.10

August Peverly

2010

3

2006

Sharon Rooker

5:48.92

400 IM

5:20.44

Daniel Rooker

2004

4

2017

Brandy Urstadt

5:49.56

400 IM

5:28.60

Tim Sandage

2009

5

2010

Oriene Shiel

5:50.64

400 IM

5:38.84

Theron Shiel

2013

6

2018

Phoebe Janko

5:52.11

400 IM

5:39.22

Charles Morse

2010

7

2015

Daphne Janko

5:53.06

400 IM

5:40.98

Jacob Cockeram

2006

8

2017

Haley Nida

5:53.66

400 IM

5:41.95

Hudson Bakke

2019

9

1997

Chelsea Keown

5:53.80

400 IM

5:44.77

Andreas Jorgensen

2009

10

1996

Emily Harwood

6:00.74

400 IM

5:47.34

Josh Woods

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Hannah Bartoo

2:05.19

200 Free Relay

1:56.85

August Peverly

2009

Phoebe Janko

Tim Sandage

Brandy Urstad

Owen Shiel

McKenzie Brennan

Andreas Jorgensen

2

2010

Oriene Shiel

2:09.11

200 Free Relay

2:30.45

Aiden Van Loo

2013

Amelia Steinfeldt

Daniel Morse

Jessica Bohms

Tate Watson

Morgan Kenny

Erik Myers

3

2018

Phoebe Janko

2:10.34

200 Free Relay

 

 

 

Hannah Bartoo

 

Johanna Peeters Weem

 

McKenzie Brennan

 

4

1974

Gina Buckiewicz

2:13.90

200 Free Relay

 

 

 

Tammy Bauer

 

Ann Parmely

 

Karen Burlingham

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Hannah Bartoo

4:29.80

400 Free Relay

4:16.53

Kyle Butcher

2006

Phoebe Janko

Josh Sandage

Katelyn Loomis

Jonathan Rooker

McKenzie Brennan

Jacob Cockeram

2

2017

Hannah Bartoo

4:32.79

400 Free Relay

4:22.42

August Peverly

2009

Phoebe Janko

Tim Sandage

Brandy Urstad

Owen Shiel

McKenzie Brennan

Andreas Jorgensen

3

2016

Louise Brenner

4:39.60

400 Free Relay

5:02.72

Owen Shiel

2008

Haley Nida

Tim Sandage

Brandy Urstadt

Andreas Jorgensen

Emily Munjar

Austin Smith

4

2010

Oriene Shiel

4:41.27

400 Free Relay

5:08.61

Theron Shiel

2013

Amelia Steinfeldt

Erik Myers

Jessica Bohms

Alex Peverly

Morgan Kenny

Daniel Morse

5

2010

Morgan Kenny

4:53.15

400 Free Relay

5:50.10

Erik Myers

2013

Alondra Martinez

Ian Romig

Amelia Steinfeldt

Daniel Morse

Oriene Shiel

Aiden Van Loo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Katelyn Loomis

9:45.10

800 Free Relay

9:17.63

August Peverly

2009

Phoebe Janko

Tim Sandage

Hannah Bartoo

Owen Shiel

McKenzie Brennan

Andreas Jorgensen

2

2016

Luci Brenner

9:49.63

800 Free Relay

9:21.76

Kyle Butcher

2006

Haley Nida

Jonathan Rooker

Brandy Urstadt

Jacob Cockeram

Emily Munjar

Josh Sandage

3

2017

Hannah Bartoo

9:57.18

800 Free Relay

 

 

 

Phoebe Janko

 

Brandy Urstadt

 

McKenzie Brennan

 

4

2011

Jessica Bohms

10:01.05

800 Free Relay

 

 

 

Alondra Martinez

 

Emily Smith

 

Amelia Steinfeldt

 

5

2014

Cali Rowland

10:08.85

800 Free Relay

 

 

 

Jordan Bohms

 

Megan Tunnell

 

Daphne Janko

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2016

Luci Brenner

2:23.24

200 Medley Relay

2:15.51

Andreas Jorgensen

2009

Haley Nida

August Peverly

Brandy Urstadt

Tim Sandage

Emily Munjar

Owen Shiel

2

2014

Melanie Gutzman

2:26.66

200 Medley Relay

2:29.10

Owen Shiel

2008

Cali Rowland

Tim Sandage

Jordan Bohms

Andreas Jorgensen

Daphne Janko

Austin Smith

3

2010

Morgan Kenny

2:27.61

200 Medley Relay

2:27.62

Alex Peverly

2013

Oriene Shiel

Theron Shiel

Amelia Steinfeldt

Trevor McGougan

Jessica Bohms

Alex Rios

4

2014

Alexis Monk

2:31.32

200 Medley Relay

 

 

 

Megan Tunnell

 

Cali Rowland

 

Jordan Bohms

 

5

1975

Gina Buckiewicz

2:32.90

200 Medley Relay

 

 

 

Tammy Bauer

 

Ann Parmely

 

Karen Burlingham

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2016

Luci Brenner

5:10.28

400 Medley Relay

4:46.26

Jonathan Rooker

2006

Haley Nida

Josh Sandage

Brandy Urstadt

Jacob Cockeram

Emily Munjar

Kyle Butcher

2

2011

Amelia Steinfeldt

5:19.30

400 Medley Relay

4:54.38

Andreas Jorgensen

2009

Emily Smith

August Peverly

Alondra Martinez

Tim Sandage

Jessica Bohms

Owen Shiel

3

2010

Morgan Kenny

5:29.45

400 Medley Relay

5:09.34

Kyle Butcher

2006

Oriene Shiel

Josh Sandage

Amelia Steinfeldt

Jacob Cockeram

Jessica Bohms

Alan Knotts

4

2011

Rachel Van Loo

6:42:40

400 Medley Relay

5:39.49

Owen Shiel

2008

Olivia Duck

Tim Shiel

Jessica Bohms

Andreas Jorgensen

Syd Yazzolino

Austin Smith