13-14 Short Course Yards Top 10 Times

Rank

 

Date

 

Name

 

Time

 

Event

 

Time

 

Name

 

Date

1

2017

Alex Moehnke

25.39

50 Freestyle

23.13

Daniel Rooker

2005

2

2015

Daphne Janko

25.47

50 Freestyle

24.03

Derek Rose

1997

3

2019

McKenzie Brennan

25.67

50 Freestyle

24.10

Theron Shiel

2013

4

2002

Laura Keown

25.72

50 Freestyle

24.28

Jonathan Rooker

2006

5

2006

Sharon Rooker

25.97

50 Freestyle

24.47

Alex Steiner

2016

6

2018

Phoebe Janko

26.37

50 Freestyle

24.56

Jacob Cockeram

2006

7

2015

Cali Rowland

26.44

50 Freestyle

24.73

Aden McDonald

2019

8

2011

Jessica Bohms

26.67

50 Freestyle

24.74

Aaron Young

2007

9

2009

Vera Hutchison

26.99

50 Freestyle

24.95

Nate Bryson

1994

10

1990

Maria Redwine

27.09

50 Freestyle

25.00

Tom Gamble

1971

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2016

Daphne Janko

54.63

100 Freestyle

49.82

Daniel Rooker

2005

2

2019

McKenzie Brennan

55.37

100 Freestyle

51.90

Jonathan Rooker

2006

3

2015

Alex Moehnke

55.52

100 Freestyle

52.70

Chris Doyle

1980

4

2015

Cali Rowland

56.21

100 Freestyle

52.85

Derek Rose

1997

5

2006

Sharon Rooker

56.82

100 Freestyle

53.15

Alex Steiner

2016

6

2012

Jessica Bohms

57.46

100 Freestyle

53.49

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

7

2002

Laura Keown

57.96

100 Freestyle

53.60

Jacob Cockeram

2007

8

2009

Vera Hutchison

58.31

100 Freestyle

54.17

Theron Shiel

2013

9

1997

Emily Harwood

58.81

100 Freestyle

54.47

Aden McDonald

2019

10

1997

Chelsea Keown

58.90

100 Freestyle

54.57

Jose Cassady

1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2105

Daphne Janko

1:58.74

200 Freestyle

1:48.71

Daniel Rooker

2005

2

2015

Cali Rowland

2:01.34

200 Freestyle

1:51.94

Jonathan Rooker

2006

3

2019

McKenzie Brennan

2:02.33

200 Freestyle

1:53.95

Jacob Cockeram

2007

4

2018

Phoebe Janko

2:03.80

200 Freestyle

1:55.33

Andreas Jorgensen

2009

5

1998

Chelsea Keown

2:04.96

200 Freestyle

1:56.06

Alex Steiner

2016

6

2017

Emily Munjar

2:05.68

200 Freestyle

1:56.40

Chris Doyle

1980

7

2016

Jordan Bohms

2:05.75

200 Freestyle

1:58.26

Derek Rose

1997

8

2012

Jessica Bohms

2:05.86

200 Freestyle

1:58.82

August Peverly

2010

9

1974

Sheri Bulingham

2:06.19

200 Freestyle

2:00.48

Tim Sandage

2009

10

2006

Sharon Rooker

2:07.47

200 Freestyle

2:00.60

Jose Cassady

1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Daphne Janko

5:17.41

500 Freestyle

4:56.52

Jonathan Rooker

2006

2

2015

Cali Rowland

5:23.80

500 Freestyle

5:06.71

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

3

2016

Jordan Bohms

5:31.39

500 Freestyle

5:08.62

Tim Sandage

2009

4

2018

Phoebe Janko

5:32.01

500 Freestyle

5:08.80

Daniel Rooker

2004

5

2018

McKenzie Brennan

5:33.94

500 Freestyle

5:15.59

Chris Doyle

1980

6

2019

Hannah Bartoo

5:34.64

500 Freestyle

5:16.22

Jacob Cockeram

2006

7

2011

Alondra Martinez

5:35.52

500 Freestyle

5:18.50

Derek Rose

1997

8

2017

Emily Munjar

5:37.13

500 Freestyle

5:24.72

August Pevelry

2010

9

1999

Chelsea Keown

5:37.79

500 Freestyle

5:25.81

Owen Shiel

2009

10

2010

Oriene Shiel

5:39.73

500 Freestyle

5:27.83

Kyle Butcher

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Daphne Janko

10:52.13

1000 Freestyle

10:30.15

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

2

2015

Cali Rowland

11:18.71

1000 Freestyle

10:34.30

Jonathan Rooker

2005

3

2018

Phoebe Janko

11:31.49

1000 Freestyle

10:38.12

Alex Steiner

2016

4

2011

Alondra Martinez

11:34.57

1000 Freestyle

10:38.34

Tim Sandage

2009

5

2015

Jordan Bohms

11:35.45

1000 Freestyle

10:52.83

Jacob Cockeram

2007

6

2019

Hannah Bartoo

11:36.43

1000 Freestyle

11:06.68

Daniel Rooker

2003

7

2010

Oriene Shiel

11:39.38

1000 Freestyle

11:06.96

August Peverly

2010

8

2017

Emily Munjar

11:43.44

1000 Freestyle

11:20.63

Hunter Bartoo

2016

9

2017

Brandy Urstadt

12:04.67

1000 Freestyle

11:21.29

Owen Shiel

2008

10

2011

Morgan Kenny

12:12:16

1000 Freestyle

11:24.42

Trevor McGougan

2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Daphne Janko

18.17.16

1650 Freestyle

17:30.89

Jonathan Rooker

2006

2

2018

Phoebe Janko

19:05.96

1650 Freestyle

17:36.20

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

3

2011

Alondra Martinez

19:09.49

1650 Freestyle

17:37.50

Tim Sandage

2009

4

2014

Cali Rowland

19:19.49

1650 Freestyle

18:10.00

Chris Doyle

1980

5

2010

Oriene Shiel

19:23.89

1650 Freestyle

18:33.64

Daniel Rooker

2003

6

2015

Jordan Bohms

19.27.91

1650 Freestyle

18:28.47

August Peverly

2010

7

2018

McKenzie Brennan

19:30.69

1650 Freestyle

18:42.19

Owen Shiel

2008

8

2019

Hannah Bartoo

19:42.55

1650 Freestyle

18:53.14

Hunter Bartoo

2016

9

2017

Emily Munjar

19:43.70

1650 Freestyle

19:41.75

Josh Sandage

2006

10

1999

Chelsea Keown

20:00.01

1650 Freestyle

19:45.99

Trevor McGougan

2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Emily Munjar

1:01.38

100 Backstroke

55.89

Jonathan Rooker

2006

2

2016

Alex Moehnke

1:02.11

100 Backstroke

59.60

Tom Gamble

1971

3

2006

Sharon Rooker

1:02.89

100 Backstroke

59.76

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

4

2017

Haley Nida

1:03.43

100 Backstroke

59.83

Aaron Young

2007

5

2002

Cassy Barnett

1:05.19

100 Backstroke

1:00.63

Alex Steiner

2016

6

2015

Cali Rowland

1:05.60

100 Backstroke

1:00.86

Daniel Rooker

2004

7

2019

Hannah Bartoo

1:07.13

100 Backstroke

1:01.11

Derek Rose

1997

8

2019

McKenzie Brennan

1:07:28

100 Backstroke

1:01.17

Chris Doyle

1980

9

2009

Vera Hutchison

1:07.48

100 Backstroke

1:02.82

Nate Bryson

1994

10

2015

Daphne Janko

1:07.51

100 Backstroke

1:04.45

August Peverly

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Emily Munjar

2:17.24

200 Backstroke

2:00.41

Jonathan Rooker

2006

2

2006

Sharon Rooker

2:17.72

200 Backstroke

2:08.69

Chris Doyle

1980

3

2016

Alex Moehnke

2:20.23

200 Backstroke

2:09.54

Aaron Young

2007

4

2015

Cali Rowland

2:21.47

200 Backstroke

2:11.40

Alex Steiner

2016

5

2011

Alondra Martinez

2:22.81

200 Backstroke

2:12.39

Daniel Rooker

2004

6

2017

Haley Nida

2:24.16

200 Backstroke

2:12.52

Andreas Jorgensen

2009

7

2010

Oriene Shiel

2:24.96

200 Backstroke

2:14.10

Tom Gamble

1971

8

2011

Amelia Steinfeldt

2:25.75

200 Backstroke

2:15.07

Hunter Bartoo

2016

9

2015

Daphne Janko

2:26.17

200 Backstroke

2:18.29

Tim Sandage

2009

10

2015

Jordan Bohms

2:27.22

200 Backstroke

2:20.81

Kyle Butcher

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Cali Rowland

1:06.23

100 Breaststroke

1:03.92

BJ Beu

1979

2

2002

Laura Keown

1:12.53

100 Breaststroke

1:06.62

August Peverly

2010

3

2010

Oriene Shiel

1:12.81

100 Breaststroke

1:07.12

Jonathan Rooker

2006

4

2017

Alex Moehnke

1:13.52

100 Breaststroke

1:11.20

Tom Gamble

1970

5

1980

Janet Ashton

1:14.71

100 Breaststroke

1:11.20

Derek Rose

1997

6

1997

Chelsea Keown

1:15.01

100 Breaststroke

1:11.31

Daniel Rooker

2004

7

1994

Bethany Totman

1:15.22

100 Breaststroke

1:12.11

Jonathan Faris

2011

8

1996

Emily Harwood

1:15.54

100 Breaststroke

1:12.34

Josh Sandage

2007

9

2006

Sharon Rooker

1:16.03

100 Breaststroke

1:12.83

Tim Sandage

2009

10

2007

Allisun Hopson

1:16.97

100 Breaststroke

1:12.79

Hunter Bartoo

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Cali Rowland

2:23.14

200 Breaststroke

2:21.58

Jonathan Rooker

2006

2

2002

Laura Keown

2:36.64

200 Breaststroke

2:27.05

August Peverly

2010

3

2010

Oriene Shiel

2:40.94

200 Breaststroke

2:30.41

Daniel Rooker

2003

4

1996

Emily Harwood

2:42.33

200 Breaststroke

2:35.38

Josh Sandage

2006

5

2016

Alex Moehnke

2:42.98

200 Breaststroke

2:35.70

Alan Knotts

2007

6

1997

Chelsea Keown

2:45.14

200 Breaststroke

2:37.94

Hunter Bartoo

2016

7

2017

Brandy Urstadt

2:47.46

200 Breaststroke

2:38.42

Tim Sandage

2009

8

2018

McKenzie Brennan

2:51.67

200 Breaststroke

2:40.30

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

9

2015

Daphne Janko

2:52.04

200 Breaststroke

2:41.40

Jacob Cockeram

2006

10

2009

Vera Hutchison

2:53.88

200 Breaststroke

2:41.92

Jonathan Faris

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Brandy Urstadt

1:01.14

100 Butterfly

55.30

Jacob Cockeram

2007

2

2006

Sharon Rooker

1:02.27

100 Butterfly

56.85

Daniel Rooker

2005

3

2015

Cali Rowland

1:03.12

100 Butterfly

57.19

Derek Rose

1997

4

2016

Emily Munjar

1:03.25

100 Butterfly

57.64

Jonathan Rooker

2006

5

2016

Jordan Bohms

1:04.90

100 Butterfly

57.76

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

6

2002

Laura Keown

1:05.32

100 Butterfly

58.00

August Peverly

2010

7

1996

Emily Harwood

1:05.60

100 Butterfly

59.15

Aaron Young

2007

8

1997

Chelsea Keown

1:06.53

100 Butterfly

59.68

Theron Shiel

2013

9

2016

Alex Moehnke

1:06.64

100 Butterfly

1:00.17

Alex Steiner

2016

10

2018

Phoebe Janko

1:06.95

100 Butterfly

1:00.30

Tom Gamble

1971

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Brandy Urstadt

2:14.11

200 Butterfly

2:00.66

Jacob Cockeram

2007

2

2017

Emily Munjar

2:19.47

200 Butterfly

2:04.92

Daniel Rooker

2005

3

2015

Cali Rowland

2:24.36

200 Butterfly

2:06.34

Jonathan Rooker

2006

4

2011

Alondra Martinez

2:26.03

200 Butterfly

2:10.28

August Peverly

2010

5

2018

Phoebe Janko

2:30.53

200 Butterfly

2:12.64

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

6

1996

Emily Harwood

2:33.74

200 Butterfly

2:17.53

Alex Steiner

2016

7

2016

Jordan Bohms

2:34.53

200 Butterfly

2:20.09

Jose Cassady

1992

8

1980

Nancy Kemper

2:36.98

200 Butterfly

2:21.45

Alwyn Hites-Clabaugh

2003

9

2017

Alex Moehnke

2:37.62

200 Butterfly

2:22.15

Theron Shiel

2013

10

2015

Daphne Janko

2:38.53

200 Butterfly

2:25.94

Charles Morse

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Cali Rowland

2:13.73

200 IM

2:04.36

Daniel Rooker

2005

2

2017

Brandy Urstadt

2:21.04

200 IM

2:06.88

Jonathan Rooker

2006

3

2006

Sharon Rooker

2:21.51

200 IM

2:09.96

August Pevelry

2010

4

2015

Daphne Janko

2:21.95

200 IM

2:11.72

Alex Steiner

2016

5

1997

Chelsea Keown

2:23.12

200 IM

2:12.57

BJ Beu

1979

6

2017

Alex Moehnke

2:23.88

200 IM

2:14.48

Theron Shiel

2013

7

2016

Jordan Bohms

2:24.13

200 IM

2:15.50

Jacob Cockeram

2006

8

2010

Oriene Shiel

2:24.26

200 IM

2:16.93

Andreas Jorgensen

2009

9

2011

Alondra Martinez

2:24.27

200 IM

2:17.30

Tom Gamble

1971

10

1997

Emily Harwood

2:24.40

200 IM

2:18.23

Derek Rose

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Cali Rowland

4:49.89

400 IM

4:21.65

Jonathan Rooker

2006

2

2006

Sharon Rooker

4:56.54

400 IM

4:25.90

Daniel Rooker

2005

3

2017

Brandy Urstadt

4:57.16

400 IM

4:36.18

Jacob Cockeram

2007

4

1997

Chelsea Keown

5:02.91

400 IM

4:39.30

August Peverly

2010

5

2010

Oriene Shiel

5:03.37

400 IM

4:40.33

Tim Sandage

2009

6

2015

Daphne Janko

5:03.67

400 IM

4:42.94

Alex Steiner

2016

7

2011

Alondra Martinez

5:05.79

400 IM

4:44.13

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

8

2017

Haley Nida

5:08.60

400 IM

4:51.12

Hunter Bartoo

2016

9

2016

Alex Moehnke

5:09.14

400 IM

4:56.74

Owen Shiel

2009

10

2017

Phoebe Janko

5:13.07

400 IM

5:00.30

Kyle Butcher

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Emily Munjar

1:48.55

200 Free Relay

1:43.56

Jonathan Rooker

2006

Brandy Urstadt

Josh Sandage

McKenzie Brennan

Kyle Butcher

Alex Moehnke

Jacob Cockeram

2

2017

Brandy Urstadt

1:50.02

200 Free Relay

1:44.16

Aaron Young

2007

McKenzie Brennan

Josh Woods

Phoebe Janko

Alan Knotts

Alex Moehnke

Jacob Cockeram

3

2010

Oriene Shiel

1:50.77

200 Free Relay

1:44.79

Jacob Cockeram

2006

Morgan Kenny

Alan Knotts

Amelia Steinfeldt

Josh Sandage

Jessica Bohms

Josh Woods

4

2016

Cali Rowland

1:51.73

200 Free Relay

1:44.85

Owen Shiel

2009

Jordan Bohms

Andreas Jorgensen

Melanie Gutzmann

Tim Sandage

Daphne Janko

August Peverly

5

2016

Brandy Urstadt

1:51.98

200 Free Relay

1:45.16

Austin Smith

2009

Emily Munjar

Tim Sandage

Luci Brenner

Andreas Jorgensen

Alex Moehnke

Owen Shiel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Emily Munjar

3:54.60

400 Free Relay

3:49.57

Aaron Young

2007

Brandy Urstadt

Alan Knotts

Haley Nida

Jacob Cockeram

Alex Moehnke

Josh Woods

2

2016

Emily Munjar

3:59.21

400 Free Relay

3:49.72

Jonathan Rooker

2006

Brandy Urstadt

Jacob Cockeram

Luci Brenner

Kyle Butcher

Alex Moehnke

Alan Knotts

3

2018

Katelyn Loomis

4:05.35

400 Free Relay

3:54.74

Austin Smith

2009

Phoebe Janko

Tim Sandage

Hannah Bartoo

Andreas Jorgensen

McKenzie Brennan

August Peverly

4

2010

Oriene Shiel

4:07.41

400 Free Relay

4:02.40

Austin Smith 

2009

Alondra Martinez

August Peverly

Morgan Kenny

Tim Sandage

Amelia Steinfeldt

Owen Shiel

5

2006

Sharon Rooker

4:10.19

400 Free Relay

4:17.11

Josh Woods

2007

Elisse Hansen

Josh Sandage

Madeline Allnutt

Tyler Harwood

Alyssa Taylor

Ian Smith

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Hannah Bartoo

8:39.87

800 Free Relay

8:16.30

Aaron Young

2007

Phoebe Janko

Josh Woods

Rebecca Streelman

Alan Knotts

McKenzie Brennan

Jacob Cockeram 

2

2017

Emily Munjar

8:45.21

800 Free Relay

8:19.36

Kyle Butcher

2005

Brandy Urstadt

Jonathan Rooker

Haley Nida

Janosz Dewberry

Alex Moehnke

Daniel Rooker

3

2015

Daphne Janko

8:47.28

800 Free Relay

8:28.20

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

Jordan Bohms

Devan Tunnell

Aubrey Nida

Charles Morse

Cali Rowland

August Pevelry

4

2016

Brandy Urstadt

8:53.18

800 Free Relay

8:29.60

Kyle Butcher

2006

Alex Moehnke

Josh Sandage

Emily Munjar

Jacob Cockeram

Haley Nida

Jonathan Rooker

5

2016

Brandy Urstadt

8:55.19

800 Free Relay

8:48.46

Austin Smith 

2009

Luci Brenner

Tim Sandage

Haley Nida

Andreas Jorgensen

Alex Moehnke

August Pevelry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2015

Daphne Janko

2:02.42

200 Medley Relay

1:49.61

Jonathan Rooker

2005

Jordan Bohms

Zachery Hafner

Aubrey Nida

Alan Knotts

Cali Rowland

Josh Sandage

2

2014

Daphne Janko

2:05.29

200 Medley Relay

1:56.41

Aaron Young

2007

Jordan Bohms

Alan Knotts

Melanie Gutzmann

Jacob Cockeram

Cali Rowland

Josh Woods

3

2014

Daphne Janko

2:05.51

200 Medley Relay

1:56.95

Jonathan Rooker

2006

Cali Rowland

Alan Knotts

Jordan Bohms

Jacob Cockeram

Megan Tunnell

Kyle Butcher

4

2016

Emily Munjar

2:05.66

200 Medley Relay

1:57.99

Kyle Butcher

2005

Luci Brenner

Jonathan Rooker

Brandy Urstadt

Jacob Cockeram

Alex Moehnke

Daniel Rooker

5

2009

Amelia Steinfeldt

2:06.62

200 Medley Relay

1:58.59

Owen Shiel

2009

Oriene Shiel

August Peverly

Alondra Martinez

Andreas Jorgensen

Vera Hutchison

Austin Smith 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Emily Munjar

4:24.22

400 Medley Relay

4:09.07

Jonathan Rooker 

2006

Brandy Urstadt

Josh Sandage

Haley Nida

Jacob Cockeram

Alex Moehnke

Kyle Butcher

2

2016

Emily Munjar

4:29.72

400 Medley Relay

4:13.55

Aaron Young

2007

Brandy Urstadt

Alan Knotts

Luci Brenner

Jacob Cockeram

Alex Moehnke

Josh Woods

3

2015

Daphne Janko

4:32.46

400 Medley Relay

4:15.78

Jonathan Rooker

2005

Jordan Bohms

Janosz Dewberry

Aubrey Nida

Daniel Rooker

Cali Rowland

Kyle Butcher

4

2009

Vera Hutchison

4:39.59

400 Medley Relay

4:18.81

Kyle Butcher

2005

Oriene Shiel

Jonathan Rooker

Grace Davey

Jacob Cockeram

Angel Almen

Daniel Rooker

5

2006

Madeline Allnutt

4:42.62

400 Medley Relay

4:22.84

Andreas Jorgensen

2009

Elisse Hansen

August Peverly 

Sharon Rooker

Tim Sandage

Alyssa Taylor

Austin Smith