15&O Short Course Yards Top 10 Times

Rank

 

Date

 

Name

 

Time

 

Event

 

Time

 

Name

 

Date

1

2018

Daphne Janko

24.26

50 Freestyle

21.89

Rian Klenke

1988

2

2004

Laura Keown

25.22

50 Freestyle

22.00

Nate Bryson

1997

3

2018

Alex Moehnke

25.33

50 Freestyle

22.07

Derek Rose

1997

4

1979

Dori Burlingham

25.38

50 Freestyle

22.24

Dylan Fisher

2017

5

2017

Cali Rowland

25.44

50 Freestyle

22.26

Ben Palmer

2006

6

2013

Oriene Shiel

25.63

50 Freestyle

22.27

Levi Jorgenson

2019

7

2010

Vera Hutchison

25.88

50 Freestyle

22.41

Mitchell Morrison

2017

8

2019

McKenzie Brennan

25.91

50 Freestyle

22.49

Brandon Hundley

1991

9

2018

Luci Brenner

25.93

50 Freestyle

22.74

Chris Krebs

1977

10

2018

Haley Nida

26.28

50 Freestyle

22.77

Steve Alnutt

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Daphne Janko

53.87

100 Freestyle

47.68

Rian Klenke

1988

2

1976

Sheri Burlingham

54.40

100 Freestyle

47.76

Levi Jorgenson

2019

3

1979

Dori Burlingham

55.34

100 Freestyle

47.80

Mitchell Morrison

2017

4

2013

Oriene Shiel

55.46

100 Freestyle

48.41

Nate Bryson

1997

5

2018

Brandy Urstadt

55.52

100 Freestyle

48.91

Brandon Hundley

1991

6

2018

Cali Rowland

55.59

100 Freestyle

49.00

Steve Allnutt

2007

7

2004

Laura Keown

55.60

100 Freestyle

49.20

Ben Palmer

2006

8

2010

Vera Hutchison

56.07

100 Freestyle

49.28

Dylan Fisher

2017

9

2012

Oriene Shiel

56.28

100 Freestyle

49.76

Daniel Rooker

2006

10

2018

Haley Nida

56.29

100 Freestyle

49.77

Tabor Waterstreet

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Daphne Janko

1:56.89

200 Freestyle

1:44.58

Steve Allnutt

2007

2

1976

Sheri Burlingham

1:57.20

200 Freestyle

1:46.07

Levi Jorgenson

2019

3

2012

Vera Hutchison

1:59.36

200 Freestyle

1:48.28

Andreas Jorgensen

2011

4

2018

Luci Brenner

2:00.26

200 Freestyle

1:48.65

Jacob Cockeram

2010

5

2017

Cali Rowland

2:00.68

200 Freestyle

1:48.70

Daniel Rooker

2006

6

2018

Brandy Urstadt

2:01.93

200 Freestyle

1:48.72

Brandon Hundley

1991

7

2018

Jordan Bohms

2:02.04

200 Freestyle

1:48.79

Robb Bauer

1980

8

1975

Sheri Burlingham

2:02.35

200 Freestyle

1:49.58

Justin Yee

1988

9

2013

Oriene Shiel

2:03.70

200 Freestyle

1:49.65

Charles Morse

2013

10

2018

Haley Nida

2:05.57

200 Freestyle

1:50.74

Mitchell Morrison

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Daphne Janko

5:15.15

500 Freestyle

4:47.17

Steve Allnutt

2008

2

2018

Cali Rowland

5:19.28

500 Freestyle

4:51.25

Andreas Jorgensen

2011

3

2012

Alondra Martinez

5:23.80

500 Freestyle

4:51.49

Charles Morse

2013

4

1975

Sheri Burlingham

5:25.71

500 Freestyle

4:52.42

Daniel Rooker

2006

5

2012

Oriene Shiel

5:26.14

500 Freestyle

4:57.00

Rob Bauer

1980

6

2016

Jordan Bohms

5:27.56

500 Freestyle

4:57.61

Jacob Cockeram

2008

7

2011

Vera Hutchison

5:30.09

500 Freestyle

4:58.06

Brandon Hundley

1991

8

2018

Brandy Urstadt

5:35.04

500 Freestyle

5:00.30

Tim Sandage

2011

9

1997

Jennifer Amos

5:38.75

500 Freestyle

5:04.36

Mitchell Morrison

2016

10

2016

Lucy Ellis

5:42.94

500 Freestyle

5:06.79

Paul O'Day

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Daphne Janko

10:56.18

1000 Freestyle

9:57.05

Charles Morse

2013

2

2014

Oriene Shiel

11:02.87

1000 Freestyle

10:00.61

Steve Allnutt

2007

3

2013

Alondra Martinez

11:06.01

1000 Freestyle

10:08.26

Andreas Jorgensen

2011

4

2018

Cali Rowland

11:12.44

1000 Freestyle

10:13.13

Tim Sandage

2010

5

2018

Jordan Bohms

11:14.74

1000 Freestyle

10:13.20

Jacob Cockeram

2008

6

2011

Vera Hutchison

11:24.10

1000 Freestyle

10:27.84

Daniel Rooker

2005

7

2016

Lucy Ellis

11:44.65

1000 Freestyle

10:42.00

Ian Smith

2011

8

2009

Madeline Allnutt

11:47.02

1000 Freestyle

10:48.07

Josh Sandage

2008

9

2018

Louise Brenner

11:52.01

1000 Freestyle

10:50.80

Owen Shiel

2010

10

2018

Brandy Urstadt

11.55.68

1000 Freestyle

10:50.81

Trevor McGougan

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2012

Alondra Martinez

18:27.13

1650 Freestyle

16:45.02

Charles Morse

2013

2

2018

Jordan Bohms

18:46.05

1650 Freestyle

16:48.31

Steve Allnutt

2007

3

2012

Oriene Shiel

18:47.64

1650 Freestyle

16:56.66

Andreas Jorgensen

2011

4

2017

Daphne Janko

19:07.03

1650 Freestyle

17:17.25

Daniel Rooker

2005

5

2013

Oriene Shiel

19:11.76

1650 Freestyle

17:21.20

Jacob Cockeram

2009

6

2011

Vera Hutchison

19:26.03

1650 Freestyle

17:27.62

Tim Sandage

2012

7

2007

Madeline Allnutt

19:46.02

1650 Freestyle

17:48.23

Ian Smith

2011

8

2018

Brandy Urstadt

19:39.71

1650 Freestyle

18:00.28

Josh Sandage

2008

9

2007

Madeline Allnutt

19:46.02

1650 Freestyle

18:09.11

Owen Shiel

2009

10

1979

Dori Burlingham

19:47.80

1650 Freestyle

18:13.20

August Peverly

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Louise Brenner

1:00.58

100 Backstroke

54.09

Steve Allnutt

2007

2

2018

Haley Nida

1:00.94

100 Backstroke

54.12

Rob Bauer

1980

3

2012

Vera Hutchison

1:02.07

100 Backstroke

54.40

Tom Gamble

1975

4

2019

Alex Moehnke

1:02.93

100 Backstroke

55.60

Brandon Hundley

1991

5

2018

Cali Rowland

1:03.38

100 Backstroke

56.19

Andreas Jorgensen

2011

6

2019

Daphne Janko

1:04.50

100 Backstroke

57.30

Tim Sandage

3013

7

2016

Jordan Bohms

1:05.53

100 Backstroke

57.58

Daniel Rooker

2006

8

2013

Alondra Martinez

1:06.06

100 Backstroke

57.63

Jacob Cockeram

2009

9

1982

Janet Ashton

1:06.19

100 Backstroke

57.66

Gage Pittman

2016

10

2016

Lauren Morrison

1:06.45

100 Backstroke

58.83

Nate Bryson

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Louise Brenner

2:12.24

200 Backstroke

1:57.42

Steve Allnutt

2006

2

2012

Vera Hutchison

2:12.60

200 Backstroke

2:00.98

Daniel Rooker

2006

3

2018

Haley Nida

2:13.20

200 Backstroke

2:03.64

Tim Sandage

2012

4

2018

Cali Rowland

2:17.59

200 Backstroke

2:04.98

Andreas Jorgensen

2011

5

2017

Jordan Bohms

2:18.59

200 Backstroke

2:05.55

Gage Pittman

2017

6

2017

Daphne Janko

2:19.60

200 Backstroke

2:05.90

Jacob Cockeram

2010

7

2012

Alondra Martinez

2:20.35

200 Backstroke

2:08.05

Hunter Bartoo

2019

8

2018

Alex Moehnke

2:20.72

200 Backstroke

2:08.24

Paul O'Day

2012

9

2013

Oriene Shiel

2:23.86

200 Backstroke

2:10.27

Mitchell Morrison

2017

10

2003

Laura Keown

2:25.34

200 Backstroke

2:11.16

Charles Morse

2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Cali Rowland

1:02.58

100 Breaststroke

1:00.54

BJ Beu

1982

2

2007

Jesika Heidloff

1:09.04

100 Breaststroke

1:00.59

Ben Palmer

2006

3

2004

Laura Keown

1:09.20

100 Breaststroke

1:01.28

Steve Allnutt

2006

4

2013

Oriene Shiel

1:10.67

100 Breaststroke

1:01.45

Arne Fuchs

2001

5

1981

Janet Ashton

1:11.04

100 Breaststroke

1:01.70

George Koch

1975

6

2013

Emily Smith

1:12.47

100 Breaststroke

1:04.17

Hunter Bartoo

2019

7

2018

Haley Nida

1:13.30

100 Breaststroke

1:04.29

August Perverly

2012

8

2019

Alex Moehnke

1:13.35

100 Breaststroke

1:04.35

Duncan Reasoner

2018

9

1977

Dori Burlingham

1:13.75

100 Breaststroke

1:04.40

Steve Allnutt

2005

10

2018

Jordan Bohms

1:14.09

100 Breaststroke

1:04.60

Pall Gollender

1976

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Cali Rowland

2:16.93

200 Breaststroke

2:16.25

Tim Sandage

2013

2

2004

Laura Keown

2:35.11

200 Breaststroke

2:16.78

Ben Palmer

2006

3

2012

Oriene Shiel

2:35.73

200 Breaststroke

2:19.16

Steve Allnutt

2006

4

2018

Jordan Bohms

2:37.21

200 Breaststroke

2:19.84

Hunter Bartoo

2019

5

1999

Chelsea Keown

2:38.14

200 Breaststroke

2:20.25

August Perverly

2012

6

2018

Haley Nida

2:39.23

200 Breaststroke

2:21.37

Daniel Rooker

2006

7

2013

Emily Smith

2:39.82

200 Breaststroke

2:23.13

Jacob Cockeram

2009

8

2011

Vera Hutchison

2:40.52

200 Breaststroke

2:23.27

Owen Shiel

2013

9

2017

Lucy Plews

2:40.89

200 Breaststroke

2:23.56

Mitchell Morrison

2016

10

2016

Lucy Ellis

2:43.24

200 Breaststroke

2:23.87

Duncan Reasoner

2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Brandy Urstadt

57.55

100 Butterfly

52.31

Jacob Cockeram

2010

2

2013

Vera Hutchison

58.69

100 Butterfly

53.32

Derek Rose

1998

3

2018

Cali Rowland

59.14

100 Butterfly

53.38

August Peverly

2012

4

2018

Daphne Janko

59.93

100 Butterfly

53.77

Evan Shute

2006

5

2018

Louise Brenner

1:02.23

100 Butterfly

53.90

Tom Gamble

1975

6

2018

Alayna Gilliland

1:02.75

100 Butterfly

54.34

Daniel Rooker

2006

7

2016

Lauren Morrison

1:02.96

100 Butterfly

54.71

Brandon Hundley

1991

8

2017

Jordan Bohms

1:03.05

100 Butterfly

54.81

Rian Klenke

1988

9

2014

Alondra Martinez

1:03.14

100 Butterfly

55.07

Steve Allnutt

2009

10

2018

Jordan Bohms

1:03.49

100 Butterfly

55.43

Tabor Waterstreet

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Brandy Urstadt

2:03.13

200 Butterfly

1:54.41

Jacob Cockeram

2010

2

2013

Vera Hutchison

2:11.49

200 Butterfly

1:58.82

Charles Morse

2013

3

2018

Daphne Janko

2:16.16

200 Butterfly

1:59.09

August Peverly

2013

4

2015

Cali Rowland

2:18.17

200 Butterfly

2:02.26

Daniel Rooker

2006

5

2018

Alayna Gilliland

2:20.97

200 Butterfly

2:05.32

Andreas Jorgensen

2011

6

2012

Alondra Martinez

2:21.58

200 Butterfly

2:06.13

Mitchell Morrison

2017

7

2016

Lauren Morrison

2:22.84

200 Butterfly

2:07.70

Tim Sandage

2011

8

2016

Lucy Ellis

2:23.87

200 Butterfly

2:09.03

Steve Allnutt

2006

9

2017

Jordan Bohms

2:27.62

200 Butterfly

2:12.09

Alwyn Hites-Clabaugh

2005

10

2008

Madeline Allnutt

2:28.30

200 Butterfly

2:14.71

Theron Shiel

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Cali Rowland

2:08.89

200 IM

1:59.27

Tim Sandage

2013

2

2013

Vera Hutchison

2:11.49

200 IM

1:59.40

Jacob Cockeram

2010

3

2018

Brandy Urstadt

2:13.14

200 IM

2:00.24

Daniel Rooker

2006

4

2018

Louise Brenner

2:17.05

200 IM

2:00.97

Steve Allnutt

2008

5

2018

Jordan Bohms

2:17.63

200 IM

2:02.76

Robb Bauer

1979

6

2018

Haley Nida

2:18.35

200 IM

2:02.78

Brandon Hundley

1991

7

2012

Alondra Martinez

2:18.50

200 IM

2:06.16

August Peverly

2012

7

2012

Oriene Shiel

2:18.50

200 IM

2:06.29

Charles Morse

2012

9

2017

Jordan Bohms

2:18.76

200 IM

2:06.29

Andreas Jorgensen

2011

10

1999

Chelsea Keown

2:20.20

200 IM

2:06.73

Hunter Bartoo

2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Cali Rowland

4:37.49

400 IM

4:14.33

Jacob Cockeram

2010

2

2012

Alondra Martinez

4:47.06

400 IM

4:18.36

Tim Sandage

2013

3

2012

Oriene Shiel

4:51.26

400 IM

4:20.95

Charles Morse

2013

4

2011

Vera Hutchison

4:53.86

400 IM

4:21.01

Daniel Rooker

2006

5

1999

Chelsea Keown

4:54.80

400 IM

4:25.91

August Peverly

2012

6

2016

Daphne Janko

4:54.81

400 IM

4:27.81

Steve Allnutt

2006

7

2018

Brandy Urstadt

4:55.92

400 IM

4:31.56

Owen Shiel

2012

8

2017

Jordan Bohms

4:56.50

400 IM

4:35.73

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

9

2019

Alex Moehnke

4:57:28

400 IM

4:40.87

Mitchell Morrison

2017

10

2018

Louise Brenner

5:02.61

400 IM

4:41.19

Ian Smith

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Alex Moehnke

1:42.41

200 Free Relay

1:31.38

Hunter Bartoo

2019

Cali Rowland

Ryan Perez

Luci Brenner

Jan Peeters Weem

Daphne Janko

Levi Jorgenson

2

2018

Daphne Janko

1:42.45

200 Free Relay

1:31.83

Mitchell Morrison

2017

Haley Nida

Gage Pittman

Cali Rowland

Hunter Bartoo

Brandy Urstadt

Dylan Fisher

3

2019

Alex Moehnke

1:43.17

200 Free Relay

1:32.79

Hunter Bartoo

2019

Luci Brenner

Ryan Perez

McKenzie Brennan

Jan Peeters Weem

Daphne Janko

Levi Jorgenson

4

2018

Daphne Janko

1:43.53

200 Free Relay

1:33.54

Mitchell Morrison

2016

Alex Moehnke

Duncan Reasoner

Jordan Bohms

Trevor McGougan

Luci Brenner

Gage Pittman

5

2012

Oriene Shiel

1:44.63

200 Free Relay

1:33.64

Ben Palmer

2007

Alondra Martinez

Ian Harwood

Jessica Bohms

Jacob Cockeram

Vera Hutchison

Kyle Butcher

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Cali Rowland

3:45.58

400 Free Relay

3:20.63

Dylan Fisher

2017

Brandy Urstadt

Gage Pittman

Haley Nida

Duncan Reasoner

Daphne Janko

Mitchell Morrison

2

2012

Oriene Shiel

3:47.17

400 Free Relay

3:23.01

August Peverly

2013

Alondra Martinez

Charles Morse

Jessica Bohms

Owen Shiel

Vera Hutchison

Tim Sandage

3

2018

Cali Rowland

3:47.18

400 Free Relay

3:23.16

Levi Jorgenson

2019

Jordan Bohms

Ryan Perez

Luci Brenner

Jan Peeters Weem

Daphne Janko

Hunter Bartoo

4

2018

Luci Brenner

3:48.20

400 Free Relay

3:24.72

Levi Jorgenson

2018

Haley Nida

Hunter Bartoo

Alex Moehnke

Jan Peeters Weem

Daphne Janko

Duncan Reasoner

5

2019

Daphne Janko

3:49.02

400 Free Relay

3:26.56

Andreas Jorgensen

2013

Luci Brenner

Ian Smith

Brandy Urstadt

August Peverly

Alex Moehnke

Tim Sandage

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Brandy Urstadt

8:01.69

800 Free Relay

7:28.22

Tim Sandage

2013

Cali Rowland

Owen Shiel

Haley Nida

August Peverly

Daphne Janko

Charles Morse

2

2018

Luci Brenner

8:09.97

800 Free Relay

7:35.19

Andreas Jorgensen

2011

Cali Rowland

Ian Smith

Jordan Bohms

August Peverly

Daphne Janko

Tim Sandage

3

2012

Vera Hutchison

8:12.07

800 Free Relay

7:37.01

Tim Sandage

2012

Alondra Martinez

Charles Morse

Jessica Bohms

Paul O’Day

Oriene Shiel

August Peverly

4

2013

Vera Hutchison

8:16.54

800 Free Relay

7:38.79

Levi Jorgenson

2019

Emily Smith

Jan Peeters Weem

Alondra Martinez

Ryan Perez

Oriene Shiel

Hunter Bartoo

5

2019

Jordan Bohms

8:17.82

800 Free Relay

7:41.73

Ian Smith

2010

Haley Nida

Austin Smith

McKenzie Brennan

Andreas Jorgensen

Luci Brenner

Jacob Cockeram

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Haley Nida

1:49.88

200 Medley Relay

1:44.68

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

Cali Rowland

Ian Smith

Brandy Urstadt

Jacob Cockeram

Daphne Janko

Austin Smith

2

2017

Alex Moehnke

1:54.39

200 Medley Relay

1:45.32

Charles Morse

2013

Cali Rowland

Owen Shiel

Brandy Urstadt

August Peverly

Daphne Janko

Tim Sandage

3

2016

Jordan Bohms

1:55.38

200 Medley Relay

1:45.39

Kyle Butcher

2007

Cali Rowland

Ben Palmer

Lauren Morrison

Jacob Cockeram

Daphne Janko

Ian Harwood

4

2016

Alex Moehnke

1:56.62

200 Medley Relay

1:45.64

Andreas Jorgensen

2011

Cali Rowland

Ian Smith

Lauren Morrison

August Peverly

Daphne Janko

Tim Sandage

5

2019

Haley Nida

1:57.12

200 Medley Relay

1:45.88

Jan Peeters Weem

2019

Jordan Bohms

Hunter Bartoo

Brandy Urstadt

Ryan Perez

Daphne Janko

Levi Jorgenson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Haley Nida

3:57.82

400 Medley Relay

3:50.86

Andreas Jorgensen

2011

Cali Rowland

Ian Smith

Brandy Urstadt

August Peverly

Daphne Janko

Tim Sandage

2

2017

Alex Moehnke

4:07.28

400 Medley Relay

3:52.26

Ryan Perez

2019

Cali Rowland

Hunter Bartoo

Brandy Urstadt

Jan Peeters Weem

Daphne Janko

Levi Jorgenson

3

2016

Jordan Bohms

4:11.30

400 Medley Relay

5:52.38

Tim Sandage

2012

Cali Rowland

Charles Morse

Lauren Morrison

August Peverly

Daphne Janko

Owen Shiel

4

2013

Alondra Martinez

4:15.33

400 Medley Relay

5:53.21

Tim Sandage

2013

Emily Smith

Owen Shiel

Vera Hutchison

August Peverly

Oriene Shiel

Charles Morse

5

2019

Luci Brenner

4:16.09

400 Medley Relay

5:54.30

Paul O’Day

2012

Jordan Bohms

Owen Shiel

Brandy Urstadt

August Peverly

Daphne Janko

Tim Sandage