15&O Long Course Top 10 Times

 

Date

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Date

1

2004

Laura Keown

27.75

50 Freestyle

25.20

Ian Harwood

2003

2

2019

Alex Moehnke

28.04

50 Freestyle

25.51

Steve Allnutt

2008

3

2018

Daphne Janko

28.61

50 Freestyle

25.59

Daniel Rooker

2006

4

2013

Amelia Steinfeldt

29.10

50 Freestyle

26.30

Austin Smith

2010

5

2013

Oriene Shiel

29.31

50 Freestyle

26.47

Hunter Bartoo

2019

6

2012

Vera Hutchison

29.45

50 Freestyle

26.53

Tim Sandage

2013

7

2017

Cali Rowland

29.52

50 Freestyle

26.56

August Peverly

2012

8

2018

Brandy Urstadt

29.61

50 Freestyle

26.56

Jacob Cockeram

2009

9

2017

Louise Brenner

29.78

50 Freestyle

26.69

Gage Pittman

2016

10

2018

Haley Nida

29.80

50 Freestyle

27.01

Mitchell Morrison

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Daphne Janko

1:01.67

100 Freestyle

55.09

Steve Allnutt

2007

2

2019

Alex Moehnke

1:02:30

100 Freestyle

56.67

Daniel Rooker

2006

3

2013

Oriene Shiel

1:03.86

100 Freestyle

57.28

Tim Sandage

2013

4

2018

Brandy Urstadt

1:03.93

100 Freestyle

57.98

Mitchell Morrison

2016

5

1974

Sheri Burlingham

1:04.40

100 Freestyle

58.48

Charles Morse

2013

6

2012

Vera Hutchison

1:04.75

100 Freestyle

58.58

Jacob Cockeram

2009

7

2004

Laura Keown

1:04.83

100 Freestyle

58.84

Austin Smith

2010

8

2018

Haley Nida

1:05.34

100 Freestyle

58.91

August Peverly

2012

9

2017

Louise Brenner

1:05.39

100 Freestyle

59.19

Paul O'Day

2012

10

2015

Cali Rowland

1:06:08

100 Freestyle

59.35

Hunter Bartoo

2019

10

2019

McKenzie Brennan

1:06:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Daphne Janko

2:12.31

200 Freestyle

1:57.21

Steve Allnutt

2009

2

2012

Vera Hutchison

2:13.38

200 Freestyle

2:01.55

Charles Morse

2013

3

1974

Sheri Burlingham

2:16.70

200 Freestyle

2:03.93

Jacob Cockeram

2010

4

2012

Alondra Martinez

2:19.40

200 Freestyle

2:05.37

Daniel Rooker

2006

5

2012

Oriene Shiel

2:20.19

200 Freestyle

2:08.10

Evan Shute

2006

6

2016

Jordan Bohms

2:20.82

200 Freestyle

2:08.78

Mitchell Morrison

2016

7

2018

Cali Rowland

2:21.95

200 Freestyle

2:08.81

Tim Sandage

2012

8

2018

Brandy Urstadt

2:23.83

200 Freestyle

2:09.31

Jonathan Rooker

2012

9

2017

Louise Brenner

2:26.83

200 Freestyle

2:09.70

Tom Gamble

1972

10

1999

Chelsea Keown

2:28.04

200 Freestyle

2:10.32

Owen Shiel

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1974

Sheri Burlingham

4:46.10

400 Freestyle

4:12.60

Steve Allnutt

2008

2

2016

Daphne Janko

4:47.44

400 Freestyle

4:21.80

Charles Morse

2013

3

2012

Alondra Martinez

4:52.02

400 Freestyle

4:25.42

Daniel Rooker

2006

4

2012

Oriene Shiel

4:53.00

400 Freestyle

4:26.93

Jacob Cockeram

2010

5

2017

Jordan Bohms

4:56.27

400 Freestyle

4:31.94

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

6

2018

Cali Rowland

4:57.58

400 Freestyle

4:37.35

Paul O'Day

2012

7

2012

Vera Hutchison

4:57.79

400 Freestyle

4:37.40

Tim Sandage

2012

8

2007

Madeline Allnutt

5:07.67

400 Freestyle

4:39.79

Ian Smith

2010

9

2018

Brandy Urstadt

5:11.55

400 Freestyle

4:43.18

Owen Shiel

2013

10

2019

McKenzie Brennan

5:12:54

400 Freestyle

4:43.37

Trevor McGougan

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Daphne Janko

9:45.71

800 Freestyle

8:45.27

Steve Allnutt

2008

2

2016

Jordan Bohms

10:04.15

800 Freestyle

8:50.20

Charles Morse

2013

3

2012

Oriene Shiel

10:04.99

800 Freestyle

9:12.61

Jacob Cockeram

2008

4

1974

Sheri Burlingham

10:06.60

800 Freestyle

9:17.63

Daniel Rooker

2006

5

2013

Alondra Martinez

10:10.19

800 Freestyle

9:20.90

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

6

2016

Cali Rowland

10:19.32

800 Freestyle

9:25.13

Tim Sandage

2010

7

2019

Hannah Bartoo

10:19:42

800 Freestyle

9:40.99

Ian Smith

2010

8

2012

Vera Hutchison

10:25.72

800 Freestyle

9:48.91

Trevor McGougan

2015

9

2019

McKenzie Brennan

10:46:08

800 Freestyle

9:53.54

August Peverly

2011

10

2007

Madeline Allnutt

10:47.37

800 Freestyle

9:56.53

Owen Shiel

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2016

Daphne Janko

18:49.41

1500 Freestyle

16:47.04

Steve Allnutt

2008

2

2012

Alondra Martinez

19:12.24

1500 Freestyle

17:00.77

Charles Morse

2013

3

2017

Jordan Bohms

19:14.25

1500 Freestyle

18:00.89

Jacob Cockeram

2008

4

2018

Cali Rowland

19:45.06

1500 Freestyle

18:05.25

Tim Sandage

2010

5

2011

Oriene Shiel

19:45.32

1500 Freestyle

18:19.12

Daniel Rooker

2006

6

2019

Hannah Bartoo

19:47.74

1500 Freestyle

18:21.29

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

7

2012

Vera Hutchison

20:06.09

1500 Freestyle

18:35.40

Josh Sandage

2008

8

2007

Madeline Allnutt

20:29.44

1500 Freestyle

18:38.62

Ian Smith

2010

9

2004

Laura Keown

21:08.12

1500 Freestyle

18:50.24

Paul O'Day

2012

10

2012

Emily Smith

21:31.31

1500 Freestyle

18:55.81

Owen Shiel

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2019

Alex Moehnke

1:11:33

100 Backstroke

58.45

Jonathan Rooker

2012

2

2018

Haley Nida

1:11.88

100 Backstroke

1:02.74

Tom Gamble

1974

3

2013

Vera Hutchison

1:12.36

100 Backstroke

1:04.19

Steve Allnutt

2007

4

2018

Louise Brenner

1:13.82

100 Backstroke

1:05.67

Daniel Rooker

2006

5

2016

Lauren Morrison

1:15.93

100 Backstroke

1:07.01

Gage Pittman

2016

6

2012

Alondra Martinez

1:17.07

100 Backstroke

1:08.44

Charles Morse

2013

7

2017

Cali Rowland

1:17.40

100 Backstroke

1:08.80

George Koch

1974

8

2018

Daphne Janko

1:17.42

100 Backstroke

1:08.86

Paul O'Day

2012

9

2013

Oriene Shiel

1:17.63

100 Backstroke

1:09.61

Tim Sandage

2013

10

1997

Emily Harwood

1:17.86

100 Backstroke

1:09.99

Mitchell Morrison

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2013

Amelia Steinfeldt

2:36.36

200 Backstroke

2:06.94

Jonathan Rooker

2012

2

2013

Vera Hutchison

2:37.82

200 Backstroke

2:18.16

Tom Gamble

1974

3

2018

Daphne Janko

2:41.05

200 Backstroke

2:20.06

Steve Allnutt

2007

4

2012

Alondra Martinez

2:41.63

200 Backstroke

2:22.20

Daniel Rooker

2006

5

2019

Alex Moehnke

2:44:37

200 Backstroke

2:22.80

Charles Morse

2013

6

2018

Louise Brenner

2:44.39

200 Backstroke

2:26.65

Tim Sandage

2013

7

2012

Oriene Shiel

2:44.91

200 Backstroke

2:28.59

Paul O'Day

2012

8

2018

Haley Nida

2:45.47

200 Backstroke

2:30.68

Hunter Bartoo

2018

9

2017

Cali Rowland

2:46.07

200 Backstroke

2:31.61

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

10

2017

Jordan Bohms

2:46.83

200 Backstroke

2:32.17

Jacob Cockeram

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Cali Rowland

1:14.69

100 Breaststroke

1:12.41

George Koch

1974

2

2004

Laura Keown

1:19.69

100 Breaststroke

1:13.21

BJ Beu

1980

3

2013

Oriene Shiel

1:23.36

100 Breaststroke

1:13.30

Steve Allnutt

2008

4

1997

Emily Harwood

1:25.85

100 Breaststroke

1:13.93

August Peverly

2013

5

1999

Chelsea Keown

1:26.55

100 Breaststroke

1:14.41

Tim Sandage

2013

6

2019

Alex Moehnke

1:27:10

100 Breaststroke

1:15.71

Josh Sandage

2009

7

2013

Vera Hutchison

1:27.55

100 Breaststroke

1:15.71

Hunter Bartoo

2019

8

2016

Lucy Plews

1:27.84

100 Breaststroke

1:16.29

Owen Shiel

2013

9

2014

Emily Smith

1:28.75

100 Breaststroke

1:16.36

Duncan Reasoner

2018

10

2018

Haley Nida

1:29.63

100 Breaststroke

1:17.50

Tom Gamble

1972

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Cali Rowland

2:40.59

200 Breaststroke

2:39.00

Steve Allnutt

2008

2

2004

Laura Keown

3:00.02

200 Breaststroke

2:41.30

George Koch

1974

3

2013

Oriene Shiel

3:06.97

200 Breaststroke

2:43.88

Tim Sandage

2013

4

2019

Alex Moehnke

3:07:57

200 Breaststroke

2:45:39

Hunter Bartoo

2019

5

1997

Emily Harwood

3:07.79

200 Breaststroke

2:47.23

August Peverly

2013

6

1999

Chelsea Keown

3:08.20

200 Breaststroke

2:48.66

Ian Smith

2010

7

2018

Jordan Bohms

3:08.50

200 Breaststroke

2:49.23

Owen Shiel

2012

8

2012

Alondra Martinez

3:08.52

200 Breaststroke

2:51.20

Charles Morse

2012

9

2006

Alex Prigge

3:10.57

200 Breaststroke

2:51.25

Josh Sandage

2008

10

1974

Sheri Burlingham

3:10.80

200 Breaststroke

2:52.44

Daniel Rooker

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Brandy Urstadt

1:06.03

100 Butterfly

58.58

Jonathan Rooker

2012

2

2013

Vera Hutchison

1:06.62

100 Butterfly

1:00.54

Daniel Rooker

2006

3

2018

Cali Rowland

1:09.50

100 Butterfly

1:00.66

Evan Shute

2006

4

2018

Daphne Janko

1:11.18

100 Butterfly

1:00.83

August Peverly

2012

5

2013

Alondra Martinez

1:13.02

100 Butterfly

1:00.98

Steve Allnutt

2008

6

2016

Lauren Morrison

1:13.20

100 Butterfly

1:01.46

Jacob Cockeram

2008

7

2004

Laura Keown

1:14.07

100 Butterfly

1:03.09

Charles Morse

2013

8

1997

Emily Harwood

1:14.22

100 Butterfly

1:04.80

Tom Gamble

1974

9

1999

Chelsea Keown

1:14.48

100 Butterfly

1:06.23

Duncan Reasoner

2018

10

2019

Alex Moehnke

1:15.64

100 Butterfly

1:06.58

Gage Pittman

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Brandy Urstadt

2:21.21

200 Butterfly

2:08.24

Jacob Cockeram

2010

2

2012

Vera Hutchison

2:28.56

200 Butterfly

2:13.09

Charles Morse

2013

3

2018

Cali Rowland

2:37.40

200 Butterfly

2:16.01

August Peverly

2011

4

2012

Alondra Martinez

2:39.24

200 Butterfly

2:22.02

Daniel Rooker

2006

5

2018

Daphne Janko

2:41.41

200 Butterfly

2:28.91

Steve Allnutt

2008

6

2016

Jordan Bohms

2:51.27

200 Butterfly

2:30.30

Mitchell Morrison

2016

7

2016

Lauren Morrison

2:52.86

200 Butterfly

2:32.01

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

8

1997

Emily Harwood

2:53.45

200 Butterfly

2:33.46

Tim Sandage

2012

9

2018

Louise Brenner

2:58.75

200 Butterfly

2:39.17

Alan Knotts

2008

10

2013

Oriene Shiel

3:00.68

200 Butterfly

2:39.99

Duncan Reasoner

2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Cali Rowland

2:29.95

200 IM

2:15.15

Steve Allnutt

2008

2

2012

Vera Hutchison

2:31.12

200 IM

2:18.33

Daniel Rooker

2006

3

2019

Alex Moehnke

2:37:36

200 IM

2:19.29

Jacob Cockeram

2009

4

2012

Alondra Martinez

2:38.44

200 IM

2:19.81

Charles Morse

2013

5

2017

Daphne Janko

2:39.66

200 IM

2:23.34

Tim Sandage

2012

6

2017

Louise Brenner

2:40.52

200 IM

2:24.00

Tom Gamble

1974

7

2014

Oriene Shiel

2:41.21

200 IM

2:24.32

Owen Shiel

2012

8

2018

Jordan Bohms

2:41.59

200 IM

2:24.83

August Peverly

2012

9

2018

Brandy Urstadt

2:41.72

200 IM

2:26.88

Hunter Bartoo

2019

10

2017

Haley Nida

2:42.23

200 IM

2:26.93

Jonathan Rooker

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2012

Vera Hutchison

5:20.46

400 IM

4:54.50

Steve Allnutt

2008

2

2016

Cali Rowland

5:26.68

400 IM

4:56.11

Daniel Rooker

2006

3

2012

Alondra Martinez

5:33.01

400 IM

4:56.31

Jacob Cockeram

2009

4

2019

Alex Moehnke

5:38:29

400 IM

5:01.03

Charles Morse

2013

5

2018

Jordan Bohms

5:40.65

400 IM

5:05.05

Tim Sandage

2013

6

2012

Oriene Shiel

5:45.06

400 IM

5:10.31

August Peverly

2012

7

1999

Chelsea Keown

5:52.63

400 IM

5:16.88

Mitchell Morrison

2016

8

2018

Haley Nida

5:56.06

400 IM

5:23.56

Owen Shiel

2013

9

2017

Daphne Janko

6:00.18

400 IM

5:24.03

Josh Sandage

2008

10

2014

Emily Smith

6:03.68

400 IM

5:28.99

Hunter Bartoo

2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Daphne Janko

1:57.98

200 Free Relay

1:46.30

Owen Shiel

2013

Luci Brenner

August Peverly

Alex Moehnke

Charles Morse

Cali Rowland

Tim Sandage

2

2018

McKenzie Brennan

1:58.04

200 Free Relay

1:47.08

Duncan Reasoner

2017

Cali Rowland

Hunter Bartoo

Luci Brenner

Levi Jorgenson

Daphne Janko

Gage Pittman

3

2016

Daphne Janko

1:58.92

200 Free Relay

1:47.94

Ian Smith

2009

Cali Rowland

Austin Smith

Jordan Bohms

Jacob Cockeram

Lauren Morrison

Steve Allnutt

4

2017

Haley Nida

1:59.17

200 Free Relay

1:48.12

Ian Smith

2010

Luci Brenner

Tim Sandage

Jordan Bohms

Austin Smith

Daphne Janko

Jacob Cockeram

5

2013

Oriene Shiel

1:59.66

200 Free Relay

1:48.87

Ian Harwood

2007

Alondra Martinez

Josh Woods

Amelia Steinfeldt

Jacob Cockeram

Vera Hutchison

Steve Allnutt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2019

Alex Moehnke

4:14.74

400 Free Relay

3:52.25

Daniel Rooker

2013

Louise Brenner

Steve Allnutt

McKenzie Brennan

Jonathan Rooker

Daphne Janko

Evan Shute

2

2017

Daphne Janko

4:20.03

400 Free Relay

3:53.90

Paul O'Day

2012

Jordan Bohms

Owen Shiel

Alex Moehnke

August Peverly

Cali Rowland

Tim Sandage

3

2017

Luci Brenner

4:20.29

400 Free Relay

3:54.59

Charles Morse

2013

Jordan Bohms

Owen Shiel

Haley Nida

August Peverly

Daphne Janko

Tim Sandage

4

2018

McKenzie Brennan

4:22.35

400 Free Relay

3:55.78

Steve Allnutt

2008

Luci Brenner

Josh Woods

Cali Rowland

Josh Sandage

Brandy Urstadt

Jacob Cockeram

5

2012

Oriene Shiel

4:22.45

400 Free Relay

3:56.58

Ian Smith

2009

Alondra Martinez

Austin Smith

Emily Smith

Jacob Cockeram

Vera Hutchison

Steve Allnutt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2012

Vera Hutchison

9:24.78

800 Free Relay

8:25.00

Charles Morse

2013

Alondra Martinez

Owen Shiel

Emily Smith

August Peverly

Oriene Shiel

Tim Sandage

2

2013

Oriene Shiel

9:25.05

800 Free Relay

8:27.94

Evan Shute

2006

Alondra Martinez

Daniel Rooker

Amelia Steinfeldt

Jonathan Rooker

Vera Hutchison

Steve Allnutt

3

2012

Alondra Martinez

9:28.05

800 Free Relay

8:43.68

Steve Allnutt

2008

Jessica Bohms

Alan Knotts

Vera Hutchison

Josh Sandage

Oriene Shiel

Jacob Cockeram

4

2018

Cali Rowland

9:28.15

800 Free Relay

8:45:33

Jacob Cockeram

2010

Jordan Bohms

Ian Smith

Brandy Urstadt

Austin Smith

Daphne Janko

Andreas Jorgensen

5

2017

Jordan Bohms

9:28.17

800 Free Relay

8:51.10

Charles Morse

2013

Luci Brenner

Devan Tunnell

Haley Nida

August Peverly

Daphne Janko

Tim Sandage

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2017

Haley Nida

2:08.60

200 Medley Relay

2:00.64

Steve Allnutt

2009

Cali Rowland

Ian Smith

Brandy Urstadt

Jacob Cockeram

Daphne Janko

Austin Smith

2

2018

Luci Brenner

2:10.40

200 Medley Relay

2:01.60

Steve Allnutt

2007

Cali Rowland

Josh Sandage

Brandy Urstadt

Jacob Cockeram

Daphne Janko

Ian Harwood

3

2016

Jordan Bohms

2:12.63

200 Medley Relay

2:01.80

Andreas Jorgensen

2010

Cali Rowland

Ian Smith

Lauren Morrison

Jacob Cockeram

Daphne Janko

Austin Smith

4

2013

Alondra Martinez

2:13.38

200 Medley Relay

2:02.37

Charles Morse

2013

Cali Rowland

Tim Sandage

Vera Hutchison

August Peverly

Oriene Shiel

Devan Tunnell

5

2013

Alondra Martinez

2:16.06

200 Medley Relay

2:04.32

Hunter Bartoo

2017

Oriene Shiel

Duncan Reasoner

Vera Hutchison

Gage Pittman

Amelia Steinfeldt

Levi Jorgenson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2018

Haley Nida

4:38.51

400 Medley Relay

4:19.50

Jonathan Rooker

2006

Cali Rowland

Steve Allnutt

Brandy Urstadt

Evan Shute

Daphne Janko

Daniel Rooker

2

2018

Luci Brenner

4:41.98

400 Medley Relay

4:23.23

Charles Morse

2013

Cali Rowland

Owen Shiel

Brandy Urstadt

August Peverly

Daphne Janko

Tim Sandage

3

2016

Lauren Morrison

4:53.79

400 Medley Relay

4:26.43

Steve Allnutt

2009

Cali Rowland

Ian Smith

Jordan Bohms

Jacob Cockeram

Daphne Janko

Austin Smith

4

2013

Alondra Martinez

4:53.79

400 Medley Relay

4:29.15

Jonathan Rooker

2005

Oriene Shiel

Steve Allnutt

Vera Hutchison

Alwyn Hites-Clabaugh

Amelia Steinfeldt

Daniel Rooker

5

2012

Alondra Martinez

4:56.76

400 Medley Relay

4:29.30

Paul O'Day

2013

Emily Smith

Owen Shiel

Vera Hutchison

August Peverly

Oriene Shiel

Tim Sandage