Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 35.13L F Ekk, Owen 8 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 35.52L F Potter, Brooks 8 06/06/2015 2015 Sunshine State Games
3 35.72L F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 06/04/2005 Club Makos Long Course Tri-Mee
4 35.99L F Foote, Wyatt 8 06/27/2008 ATAC Long Course Open, June 27
5 38.68L F DUNAWAY, JAMES 8 05/19/1995 FLINT RIVER INV
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:16.61L F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 06/04/2005 Club Makos Long Course Tri-Mee
2 1:17.41L F Ekk, Owen 8 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 1:18.72L F Potter, Brooks 8 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
4 1:25.39L F Townsend, Wyatt 8 06/30/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
5 1:26.29L F Brown, Parker 8 05/22/2010 LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:50.94L F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 04/23/2005 April LC Developmental
2 2:52.74L F Ekk, Owen 8 06/11/2017 2017 Sunshine State Games
3 2:57.59L F Potter, Brooks 8 06/07/2015 2015 Sunshine State Games
4 3:00.61L F Foote, Wyatt 8 06/27/2008 ATAC Long Course Open, June 27
5 3:03.33L F Bosque, Christian 8 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 8 & Under 400 Free
1 5:50.86L F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 04/23/2005 April LC Developmental
2 6:58.44L F LABIE, JONATHAN 8 06/02/1995 95 LC INVITATIONAL
3 7:25.86L F Cottle, Joshua 8 06/24/2005 2005 FL ATAC Long Course Open
4 8:30.48L F Boutwell, Caleb 7 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
5 8:57.47L F Bailey, Noah 7 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 38.75L F Ekk, Owen 8 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 41.80L F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 06/04/2005 Club Makos Long Course Tri-Mee
3 44.01L F Potter, Brooks 8 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
4 45.69L F Bosque, Christian 8 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 45.90L F Higdon, Hanson 8 04/26/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:23.61L F Ekk, Owen 8 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 1:33.84L F Potter, Brooks 8 06/07/2015 2015 Sunshine State Games
3 1:39.48L F Higdon, Hanson 8 05/25/2014 Long Course Developmental
4 1:43.56L F Shiell, Franklin 8 06/07/2015 2015 Sunshine State Games
5 1:46.21L F Brown, Parker 8 04/23/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 46.53L F VEGA, ADAM 8 04/29/1995 ATAC COMBINED LC INV
2 48.46L F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 06/04/2005 Club Makos Long Course Tri-Mee
3 49.83L F Ekk, Owen 8 07/02/2017 LC Open
4 52.22L F Durden, David 8 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 52.51L F Foote, Wyatt 7 06/22/2007 ATAC Long Course Open
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:42.33L F VEGA, ADAM 8 07/06/1995 SUNSHINE STATE GAMES
2 1:44.51L F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 06/04/2005 Club Makos Long Course Tri-Mee
3 1:46.16L F Ekk, Owen 8 06/30/2017 LC Open
4 1:46.75L F Foote, Wyatt 8 06/27/2008 ATAC Long Course Open, June 27
5 1:53.38L F DUNAWAY, JAMES 8 04/29/1995 ATAC COMBINED LC INV
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 41.97L F Higdon, Hanson 8 05/24/2014 Long Course Developmental
2 44.50L F Yambor-Maul, John 8 06/27/2008 ATAC Long Course Open, June 27
3 45.28L F Chambasian, Rafaele 8 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
4 46.04L F Potter, Brooks 8 06/06/2015 2015 Sunshine State Games
5 46.83L F Ekk, Owen 8 06/30/2017 LC Open
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:48.93L F Shiell, Franklin 8 06/07/2015 2015 Sunshine State Games
2 1:50.56L F Yambor-Maul, John 8 06/27/2008 ATAC Long Course Open, June 27
3 1:50.99L F Potter, Brooks 8 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
4 1:51.26L F Higdon, Hanson 8 04/26/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
5 1:53.00L F Ekk, Owen 8 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
5 1:53.00L F LABIE, JONATHAN 8 04/29/1995 ATAC COMBINED LC INV
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:13.78L F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 04/23/2005 April LC Developmental
2 3:22.65L F Chambasian, Rafaele 8 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
3 3:25.30L F Potter, Brooks 8 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
4 3:33.43L F Austin, Thomas 8 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
5 3:35.29L F Shiell, Franklin 8 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 28.89L F Ekk, Owen 10 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 30.46LL F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/14/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 31.09L F Yambor-Maul, John 10 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
4 31.20L F Higdon, Stuart 10 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
5 31.86L F Foote, Wyatt 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:02.85L F Ekk, Owen 10 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 1:05.43L F Higdon, Stuart 10 07/18/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
3 1:06.03L F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
4 1:07.50L F Yambor-Maul, John 10 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
5 1:09.38L F Higdon, Hanson 10 05/28/2016 LC Developmental 2016
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:16.42L F Ekk, Owen 10 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 2:22.89L F Higdon, Stuart 10 07/20/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
3 2:23.50L F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/14/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
4 2:27.99L F Yambor-Maul, John 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 2:28.62L F Foote, Wyatt 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 9-10 400 Free
1 5:04.82L F Higdon, Stuart 10 07/18/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
2 5:11.39L F Crutchfield, Thomas 10 06/08/2007 2007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
3 5:12.29L F Yambor-Maul, John 10 06/11/2010 2010 Sunshine State Games
4 5:12.52L F Foote, Wyatt 10 06/11/2010 2010 Sunshine State Games
5 5:17.06L F Chambasian, Rafaele 10 06/11/2010 2010 Sunshine State Games
Male 9-10 800 Free
1 10:59.25L F Crutchfield, Thomas 10 05/04/2007 2007 SE PCST LC Open
2 11:14.76L F Gentry, Ryder 10 06/23/2016 Long Course Open
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 33.54L F Ekk, Owen 10 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 34.89L F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 36.95L F Gerard, Joseph 9 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
4 37.12L F Higdon, Stuart 10 07/18/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
5 37.34L F Crutchfield, Thomas 10 06/23/2007 2007 FL ATAC Long Course Open
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:12.03L F Ekk, Owen 10 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 1:15.30L F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 1:20.87L F Foote, Wyatt 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 1:20.89L F Higdon, Stuart 10 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
5 1:21.19L F Potter, Brooks 10 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 2:44.63L F Ekk, Owen 10 05/25/2019 2019 Long Course Developmental
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 38.42L F Foote, Wyatt 10 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
2 39.78L F VEGA, ADAM 10 07/03/1997 SUNSHINE ST GAMES 97
3 40.55L F Ekk, Owen 10 06/30/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 42.34L F Chambasian, Rafaele 10 06/11/2010 2010 Sunshine State Games
5 43.68L F Yambor-Maul, John 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:24.66L F Foote, Wyatt 10 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
2 1:27.83L F Chambasian, Rafaele 10 05/22/2010 LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
3 1:27.97L F Ekk, Owen 10 06/09/2019 2019 Sunshine State Games
4 1:28.81L F VEGA, ADAM 10 07/03/1997 SUNSHINE ST GAMES 97
5 1:37.25L F Crutchfield, Thomas 10 06/22/2007 2007 FL ATAC Long Course Open
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:44.14L F Durden, David 10 05/28/2011 2011 Long Course Developmental
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 33.85L F Yambor-Maul, John 10 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
2 33.96L F Ekk, Owen 10 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 34.11L F Higdon, Stuart 10 07/19/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
4 34.19L F Higdon, Hanson 10 05/28/2016 LC Developmental 2016
5 35.72L F Gerard, Joseph 9 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:13.12L F Higdon, Stuart 10 07/20/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
2 1:15.01L F Yambor-Maul, John 10 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
3 1:15.78L F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
4 1:19.20L F Higdon, Hanson 10 05/29/2016 LC Developmental 2016
5 1:19.64L F Chambasian, Rafaele 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 3:20.31L F DUNAWAY, JAMES 9 05/03/1996 BOLLES SHARKS LC INV
2 3:22.88L F VEGA, ADAM 9 05/03/1996 BOLLES SHARKS LC INV
3 3:27.54L F LABIE, JONATHAN 9 05/03/1996 BOLLES SHARKS LC INV
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:43.03L F Ekk, Owen 10 04/28/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
2 2:45.45L F Foote, Wyatt 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 2:45.97L F Chambasian, Rafaele 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 2:50.15L F Higdon, Stuart 10 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
5 2:50.22L F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/02/2017 LC Open
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 27.18L F SPROWLS, PETER 12 07/30/2002 2002 US Southern Zones
2 28.23L F Ekk, Ethan 12 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 28.49L F Bowen, James 12 06/24/2005 2005 FL ATAC Long Course Open
4 28.60L P Martin, Brett 12 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
5 28.62L F Briggs, Joseph 12 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:00.17L P Ekk, Ethan 12 07/18/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 1:00.48L F SPROWLS, PETER 12 07/30/2002 2002 US Southern Zones
3 1:00.76L F Bowen, James 12 08/02/2005 2005 UH Southern Zones
4 1:01.12L F Yambor-Maul, John 12 07/19/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
5 1:02.13L F Martin, Brett 12 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:09.33L F Ekk, Ethan 12 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 2:10.15L F Gentry, Ryder 12 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 2:13.10L F Yambor-Maul, John 12 07/20/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
4 2:14.30L P Martin, Brett 12 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
5 2:15.38L F Fortier, Scott 12 07/20/2007 2007 FL Swim JO LC Championships
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 4:34.07L P Gentry, Ryder 12 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 4:40.20L F Yambor-Maul, John 12 06/30/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 4:43.99L F Martin, Brett 12 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 4:45.54L F Higdon, Stuart 11 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 4:46.88L F Chambasian, Rafaele 12 06/30/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 11-12 800 Free
1 9:28.13L F Gentry, Ryder 12 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 9:49.95L F Higdon, Stuart 12 05/29/2016 LC Developmental 2016
3 9:54.57L F Bass, Ethan 12 06/27/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 9:55.32L F Chambasian, Rafaele 12 05/26/2012 ATAC Long Course Developmental
5 10:01.46L F Chason, Brandon 12 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
Male 11-12 1500 Free
1 19:22.00L F Bass, Ethan 12 06/09/2019 2019 Sunshine State Games
2 20:04.47L F Chason, Brandon 12 06/11/2010 2010 Sunshine State Games
3 20:10.96L F BAKER, CHRISTIAN 12 05/10/1997 ATAC L.C. DEVELOP.
4 21:44.12L F Dehner, Alex 12 04/20/2007 ATAC LC Developmental
5 21:49.92L F Abbey, Richard 12 06/22/2007 ATAC Long Course Open
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 31.85L P Ekk, Ethan 12 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 32.30L F Martin, Brett 12 07/28/2009 2009 SZ Age Group Championship
3 32.45L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 07/18/2002 2002 FS LC Junior Olympics
4 33.74L F SPROWLS, PETER 12 04/27/2002 ATAC LC Developmental
5 33.79L F Foote, Wyatt 12 07/20/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:06.99L F Ekk, Ethan 12 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 1:10.52L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 07/18/2002 2002 FS LC Junior Olympics
3 1:12.48L F Foote, Wyatt 12 07/19/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
4 1:13.50L F Vandenberg, Trevor 12 07/19/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
5 1:13.52L F Dehner, Alex 12 07/19/2007 2007 FL Swim JO LC Championshi
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:20.87L F Ekk, Ethan 12 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 2:34.41L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 07/18/2002 2002 FS LC Junior Olympics
3 2:44.87L F Vandenberg, Trevor 12 06/09/2012 2012 Sunshine State Games
4 2:47.46L F Higdon, Hanson 12 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
5 2:49.41L F Martin, Brett 12 05/30/2009 May 30, 2009 LC Dev
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 34.78L F Bowen, James 12 08/02/2005 2005 UH Southern Zones
2 35.31L P VEGA, ADAM 12 07/08/1999 FLORIDA's SUNSHINE STATE GAMES
3 36.42L F Foote, Wyatt 12 07/21/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
4 37.61L F Chambasian, Rafaele 12 07/16/2011 2011 FLS Summer Age Group Championships
5 38.72L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 06/28/2002 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:16.20L F Bowen, James 12 07/14/2005 2005 FS LC JO Championships
2 1:17.35L F VEGA, ADAM 12 07/08/1999 FLORIDA's SUNSHINE STATE GAMES
3 1:17.40L F Foote, Wyatt 12 07/19/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
4 1:22.44L F Chambasian, Rafaele 12 06/29/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 1:26.05L F WAI, RITCHIE 12 07/17/2003 2003 FL Swimming Junior Olympi
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:00.12L F Chambasian, Rafaele 12 05/26/2012 ATAC Long Course Developmental
2 3:01.51L F Foote, Wyatt 11 05/28/2011 2011 Long Course Developmental
3 3:05.04L F WAI, ARTHUR 12 06/20/2001 ATAC L.C. Open
4 3:10.46L F Martin, Brett 12 05/30/2009 May 30, 2009 LC Dev
5 3:15.53L F BAKER, CHRISTIAN 12 04/19/1997 ATAC LONG COURSE INV
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.05L F Bowen, James 12 08/02/2005 2005 UH Southern Zones
2 29.88L F Higdon, Hanson 12 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
3 30.14L F SPROWLS, PETER 12 06/28/2002 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 30.17L F Martin, Brett 12 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 30.98L F Fortier, Scott 12 07/20/2007 2007 FL Swim JO LC Championships
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:05.59L F Martin, Brett 12 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
2 1:06.53L F Bowen, James 12 08/02/2005 2005 UH Southern Zones
3 1:07.38L P Fortier, Scott 12 07/31/2007 2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
4 1:07.78L F Higdon, Hanson 12 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
5 1:07.94L F SPROWLS, PETER 12 07/18/2002 2002 FS LC Junior Olympics
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:39.51L F Higdon, Hanson 12 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
2 2:41.48L P Chambasian, Rafaele 12 07/01/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 2:44.39L F Martin, Brett 12 05/30/2009 May 30, 2009 LC Dev
4 3:13.49L F Hendlin, Marshall 12 05/30/2009 May 30, 2009 LC Dev
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:28.32L F Bowen, James 12 07/14/2005 2005 FS LC JO Championships
2 2:30.89L F Foote, Wyatt 12 07/22/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
3 2:31.12L F Martin, Brett 12 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 2:33.09L F Fortier, Scott 12 07/22/2007 2007 FL Swim JO LC Championships
5 2:34.17L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 06/28/2002 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:33.25L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 07/18/2002 2002 FS LC Junior Olympics
2 5:35.14L F Chambasian, Rafaele 12 06/08/2012 2012 Sunshine State Games
3 6:04.51L F Rumana, Ryan 12 05/17/2013 SYS--Memorial Meet 2013
4 6:06.60L F BAKER, CHRISTIAN 12 04/19/1997 ATAC LONG COURSE INV
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 25.19L F Butler, Jonathon 14 06/16/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
2 25.43L F Foster, Bruce 14 06/12/1977 06/12/1977
3 25.58L F Briggs, Joseph 14 07/18/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
4 25.89L P Brown, Parker 14 06/05/2016 2016 June Invite
5 25.94L F SPROWLS, PETER 14 07/15/2004 2004 LC JO Championships
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 54.26L F Butler, Jonathon 14 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
2 54.86L F Foster, Bruce 14 08/01/1977 08/01/1977
3 55.52L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 06/25/2004 ATAC Summer LC-Sunshine State
4 56.15L P Yambor-Maul, John 14 07/17/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
5 56.17L F Brown, Parker 14 06/03/2016 2016 June Invite
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:57.26L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 08/03/2004 Southern Zone Championship
2 2:00.29L F Gentry, Ryder 13 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 2:01.03L F Yambor-Maul, John 14 07/18/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
4 2:01.60L F Wars, Jonas 14 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 2:02.17L F Butler, Jonathon 14 06/15/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 4:06.54L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 07/15/2004 2004 LC JO Championships
2 4:10.98L F Fortier, Scott 14 07/28/2009 2009 SZ Age Group Championship
3 4:15.47L F Yambor-Maul, John 14 07/19/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
4 4:16.14L F Wars, Jonas 14 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 4:16.80L F Gentry, Ryder 13 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 800 Free
1 8:40.76L F Higdon, Stuart 14 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 8:41.42L F Fortier, Scott 14 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
3 8:46.70L F Yambor-Maul, John 14 07/17/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
4 8:49.07L F Gentry, Ryder 13 07/18/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
5 8:53.00L F Wars, Jonas 14 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 16:40.46L F Fortier, Scott 14 07/28/2009 2009 SZ Age Group Championship
2 16:45.09L F Wars, Jonas 14 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 16:47.65L F Higdon, Stuart 14 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 16:50.08L F Gentry, Ryder 13 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
5 16:56.82L F Rogachev, Sergey 14 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 29.19L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 07/15/2004 2004 LC JO Championships
2 30.73L F Townsend, Wyatt 14 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 31.12LL F Bosque, Christian 14 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 31.14LL F Higdon, Stuart 14 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 31.18L F DIX, PATRICK 14 07/14/2005 2005 FS LC JO Championships
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:01.01L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 08/03/2004 Southern Zone Championship
2 1:03.79L F Rogachev, Sergey 14 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
3 1:03.98L F Martin, Brett 14 07/15/2011 2011 FLS Summer Age Group Championships
4 1:04.42LL F Higdon, Stuart 14 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 1:05.10L F Foote, Wyatt 14 07/18/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:11.24L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 08/03/2004 Southern Zone Championship
2 2:15.53L F Fortier, Scott 14 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
3 2:16.41L F Rogachev, Sergey 14 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
4 2:16.74L P Anderson, Matthew 14 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
5 2:17.98L P Higdon, Stuart 14 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 34.66L F Bowen, James 14 06/08/2007 2007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
2 34.81L P Unger, Griffin 14 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 37.58L F Crumpacker, Corey 14 06/12/2009 2009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
4 38.49L F FOOTE, CARSON 14 06/12/2009 2009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 40.38L F Briggs, Joseph 13 06/12/2009 2009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:07.50L F Mrazek, William 14 07/22/1999 Junior Olympics Long Course
2 1:11.64L F Foote, Wyatt 14 07/19/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
3 1:12.57L F VEGA, ADAM 14 06/14/2001 Sunshine State Games
4 1:13.50L P Bowen, James 14 07/22/2007 2007 FL Swim JO LC Championships
5 1:15.11L P Juhlin, Zachary 14 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:29.55L F Mrazek, William 14 07/22/1999 Junior Olympics Long Course
2 2:36.29L F Foote, Wyatt 14 06/27/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
3 2:36.39L F Bowen, James 14 07/20/2007 2007 FL Swim JO LC Championships
4 2:38.00L F VEGA, ADAM 14 06/14/2001 Sunshine State Games
5 2:38.98L F Chambasian, Rafaele 14 06/27/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 27.56L F Bowen, James 14 06/08/2007 2007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
2 27.90L F Higdon, Hanson 14 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 29.65L F Brannon, John 14 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
4 30.36L F Crumpacker, Corey 14 06/12/2009 2009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 30.77L P Castano, Nathan 13 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 59.55L F Fortier, Scott 14 07/28/2009 2009 SZ Age Group Championship
2 1:00.35L F Martin, Brett 14 07/17/2011 2011 FLS Summer Age Group Championships
3 1:00.53L F Hinson, Hunter 14 08/01/2006 2006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
4 1:00.97L P DIX, PATRICK 14 08/02/2005 2005 UH Southern Zones
5 1:01.22L F SPROWLS, PETER 14 07/15/2004 2004 LC JO Championships
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:08.73L F Fortier, Scott 14 07/28/2009 2009 SZ Age Group Championship
2 2:14.07L F Taylor, Matthew 14 08/01/2006 2006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
3 2:14.29L F Martin, Brett 13 07/17/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
4 2:15.77L F Hinson, Hunter 14 08/01/2006 2006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
5 2:16.29L F DIX, PATRICK 14 08/02/2005 2005 UH Southern Zones
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:12.59L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 08/03/2004 Southern Zone Championship
2 2:17.52L F Foote, Wyatt 14 07/20/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
3 2:18.23L P Fortier, Scott 14 07/28/2009 2009 SZ Age Group Championship
4 2:20.17L F Bosque, Christian 14 07/19/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 2:22.02L F Ervin, James 14 07/14/2005 2005 FS LC JO Championships
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:42.57L F Fortier, Scott 14 07/28/2009 2009 SZ Age Group Championship
2 4:45.83L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 08/03/2004 Southern Zone Championship
3 4:54.28L F Foote, Wyatt 14 07/18/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
4 4:58.56L P Martin, Brett 13 07/16/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
5 4:58.89L F Rogachev, Sergey 14 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 24.46L P Sun, Ryland 16 08/05/2017 2017 Futures Championships
2 24.56L F Hosford, Joseph 16 06/26/1998 GPAC 6/98
3 24.71L F Briggs, Joseph 16 03/17/2012 2012 Spring Southern Zone Sout
4 25.03L F Hinson, Hunter 16 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
5 25.17L F Yambor-Maul, John 15 07/25/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 53.68L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 16 06/23/2006 ATAC Long Course Open
2 53.87L P Yambor-Maul, John 16 06/03/2016 2016 June Invite
3 54.10L F Hosford, Joseph 16 06/26/1998 GPAC 6/98
4 54.39L F Briggs, Joseph 16 07/29/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
5 54.51L F Butler, Jonathon 15 07/28/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:52.90L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 16 01/11/2007 2007 Jr Pan Pacific Championships
2 1:56.21L F Yambor-Maul, John 16 07/22/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 1:56.62L F Higdon, Stuart 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
4 1:57.58L F Wars, Jonas 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
5 1:57.81L F Ervin, James 15 07/27/2006 2006 FL Swim LC SR Champs
Male 15-16 400 Free
1 3:54.85L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 16 08/01/2006 2006 ConocoPhillips National C
2 4:02.83L P Yambor-Maul, John 16 08/06/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
3 4:04.31L F Higdon, Stuart 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
4 4:06.12L F Fortier, Scott 15 07/08/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
5 4:08.81L F Wars, Jonas 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Male 15-16 800 Free
1 8:23.45L F Yambor-Maul, John 16 08/07/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
2 8:23.87L F Higdon, Stuart 16 01/16/2020 2019-20 - TYR Pro Swim Series
3 8:29.17L F Fortier, Scott 15 07/22/2010 2010 FL Swimming LC Senior Champs
4 8:30.81L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 15 06/19/2006 Best Times LCM
5 8:33.45L F Forbes, Cole 16 08/07/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
Male 15-16 1500 Free
1 15:59.75L F Higdon, Stuart 16 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 16:08.10L F Forbes, Cole 16 08/04/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
3 16:22.96L F Wurgler, Joshua 15 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
4 16:24.21L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 15 06/19/2006 Best Times LCM
5 16:24.91L F Shelton, Thornton 16 08/02/2018 2018 Futures Championships - C
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 28.37L P Sun, Ryland 15 07/24/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 29.09L F Hinson, Hunter 16 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
3 29.64L F Dehner, Alex 16 07/07/2011 2011 Southern Zone Sectional C
4 29.73L F Rogachev, Sergey 15 07/08/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
5 30.67L P Butler, Jonathon 15 07/28/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 1:00.11L F Sun, Ryland 16 08/05/2017 2017 Futures Championships
2 1:00.55L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 16 07/12/2006 2006 Speedo Champions Series
3 1:01.02L F Hinson, Hunter 16 07/17/2008 2008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
4 1:01.69L P Dehner, Alex 16 03/17/2011 SPEEDO Champions Series-SZ-Sou
4 1:01.69L P Higdon, Stuart 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
5 1:02.10L P DUNAWAY, JAMES 16 07/11/2002 Summer Senior Champs
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:04.34L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 15 07/20/2005 2005-Speedo Champions Series
2 2:08.67L P Dehner, Alex 16 08/08/2011 2011 Speedo Junior National Ch
3 2:11.25L F Rogachev, Sergey 16 07/21/2011 2011 Summer Senior Championshi
4 2:11.76L P Higdon, Stuart 15 08/04/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
5 2:12.28L F Sun, Ryland 16 07/23/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 31.59L F Foote, Wyatt 16 07/22/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 33.08L F Bowen, James 15 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
3 33.34L F Dillard, Collin 16 07/26/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 33.84L F LIND, WESLEY 16 06/12/2009 2009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 33.97L F MORLEY, SAMUEL 16 06/08/2007 2007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:07.40L P Foote, Wyatt 16 08/05/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
2 1:07.51L F Mrazek, William 16 06/14/2001 Sunshine State Games
3 1:08.82L F VEGA, ADAM 15 07/11/2002 Summer Senior Champs
4 1:09.05L F Bowen, James 16 07/23/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC SR Champs
5 1:09.48L F Hosford, Joseph 16 06/12/1998 ATAC LONG COURSE OP.
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:23.76L F Mrazek, William 16 06/14/2001 Sunshine State Games
2 2:24.78L P Foote, Wyatt 16 08/06/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
3 2:28.59L P Chambasian, Rafaele 15 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
4 2:28.69L F Ervin, James 16 07/26/2007 2007 FL Swim LC SR Championshi
5 2:31.85L F VEGA, ADAM 15 07/11/2002 Summer Senior Champs
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 26.01L P Sun, Ryland 16 07/22/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 27.21L F Hinson, Hunter 16 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
3 27.36L P Hevey, Bace 15 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
4 27.60L F Bowen, James 16 06/12/2009 2009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 27.84L F Brannon, John 15 06/12/2009 2009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 56.68L F Sun, Ryland 16 08/04/2017 2017 Futures Championships
2 57.84L F Hinson, Hunter 16 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
3 57.89L F Fortier, Scott 16 07/08/2011 2011 Southern Zone Sectional Champs
4 58.49L F Bowen, James 16 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 58.59L F Briggs, Joseph 16 07/27/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:04.40L F Fortier, Scott 16 07/21/2011 2011 Summer Senior Championshi
2 2:07.66L F Hinson, Hunter 16 07/17/2008 2008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
3 2:08.37L F REEVES, GREG 16 08/09/1995 JR NAT TIME TRIALS
4 2:08.70L F Hevey, Bace 15 07/22/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
5 2:10.11L F Briggs, Joseph 16 07/29/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 2:10.37L P Foote, Wyatt 16 08/07/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
2 2:12.37L F Ervin, James 16 07/26/2007 2007 FL Swim LC SR Championshi
3 2:12.56L F GOLTZ, PETER 16 08/02/1994 LC JR NATIONALS
4 2:12.67L F REEVES, GREG 16 07/13/1995 SOUTHERN REGIONS
5 2:12.75L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 16 07/12/2006 2006 Speedo Champions Series
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:40.41L F Ervin, James 16 07/26/2007 2007 FL Swim LC SR Championshi
2 4:41.15L P Foote, Wyatt 16 08/05/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
3 4:41.16L F REEVES, GREG 16 07/13/1995 SOUTHERN REGIONS
4 4:41.18L F Fortier, Scott 15 07/23/2010 2010 FL Swimming LC Senior Champs
5 4:42.18L F GOLTZ, PETER 16 08/02/1994 LC JR NATIONALS
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 23.53L F Hosford, Joseph 17 08/11/1998 1998 Phillips 66 National Cham
2 24.19L P Sun, Ryland 17 06/17/2018 2018 TNAQ June Invite
3 24.26L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 17 05/04/2007 2007 SE PCST LC Open
4 24.79L F DUNAWAY, JAMES 18 07/21/2004 Speedo Champions Series
5 24.90L F WYMAN, KELLEY 18 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 51.03L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 17 01/04/0208 2008 Victorian Championships
2 52.26L F Hosford, Joseph 17 08/11/1998 1998 Phillips 66 National Cham
3 53.21L F Eastman, Wade 18 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
4 53.34L F Yambor-Maul, John 18 08/01/2018 Time Trials - 2018 Speedo Juni
5 53.93L F DUNAWAY, JAMES 18 06/25/2004 ATAC Summer LC-Sunshine State
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 1:52.29L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 18 06/29/2008 2008 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
2 1:55.27L F Hosford, Joseph 17 08/11/1998 1998 Phillips 66 National Cham
3 1:55.34L F Eastman, Wade 18 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
4 1:55.51L P Yambor-Maul, John 17 08/04/2017 2017 Futures Championships
5 1:56.92L P Fortier, Scott 18 08/16/2012 2012 Speedo Junior National Ch
Male 17-18 400 Free
1 3:57.11L P ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 18 06/29/2008 2008 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
2 4:01.49L F Yambor-Maul, John 17 08/05/2017 2017 Futures Championships
3 4:02.18L F Fortier, Scott 17 07/28/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
4 4:05.07L F Forbes, Cole 17 08/05/2017 2017 Futures Championships
5 4:06.18L F Gallagher, Charles 17 07/23/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 17-18 800 Free
1 8:23.91L F Forbes, Cole 17 08/06/2017 2017 Futures Championships
2 8:24.15L F Williams, Collis 18 08/01/1987 August 1 1987
3 8:24.27L F Yambor-Maul, John 17 08/06/2017 2017 Futures Championships
4 8:26.76L F Bowie, Alec 17 08/07/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
5 8:30.69L F Chason, Brandon 17 07/23/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 17-18 1500 Free
1 15:53.63L F Forbes, Cole 17 08/03/2017 2017 Futures Championships
2 16:08.26L F Bowie, Alec 17 08/04/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
3 16:10.85L F Williams, Collis 18 08/01/1987 August 1 1987
4 16:15.81L F Shelton, Thornton 17 08/01/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
5 16:20.10L F Chason, Brandon 17 07/30/2015 2015 USA swimming Futures
Male 17-18 50 Back
1 28.19L F DUNAWAY, JAMES 18 07/21/2004 Speedo Champions Series
2 28.35LL F Sun, Ryland 17 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
3 28.38L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 17 07/12/2007 Southern Zone Sectional Champi
4 28.77LL F Dehner, Alex 17 03/15/2012 2012 Spring Southern Zone Sout
5 28.97L F Hinson, Hunter 18 04/23/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 59.32L F Dehner, Alex 18 07/20/2013 2013 SZS Summer Sectionals
2 59.33L P Sun, Ryland 17 08/03/2018 2018 Speedo Junior National Champs
3 59.54L P DUNAWAY, JAMES 18 07/21/2004 Speedo Champions Series
4 59.68L F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 17 07/12/2007 Southern Zone Sectional Champi
5 59.87L F Hinson, Hunter 18 03/18/2010 SPEEDO Champions Series-SZ-Sou
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 2:03.69L P ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 17 07/31/2007 2007 ConocoPhillips USA Swimmi
2 2:06.24L P Dehner, Alex 18 08/06/2013 Speedo Jr. National Ch
3 2:11.00L F DUNAWAY, JAMES 18 07/21/2004 Speedo Champions Series
4 2:12.09L P Chason, Brandon 18 08/07/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
5 2:12.33L F BABAKHIN, SERGEY 17 07/27/2006 2006 FL Swim LC SR Champs
Male 17-18 50 Breast
1 31.79L P Foote, Wyatt 17 07/21/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 33.15L P Brown, Parker 17 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
3 33.23L F STEPHENS, THOMAS 17 07/22/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 37.46L F RAUSCH, SPENCER 18 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:05.78L P Mrazek, William 17 08/12/2002 2002 Phillips 66 National Swimming
2 1:05.84L F Hosford, Joseph 18 07/29/1999 Florida LC Senior Championship
3 1:06.90L P Foote, Wyatt 17 08/04/2017 2017 Futures Championships
4 1:08.37L F Bowen, James 18 07/21/2011 2011 Summer Senior Championshi
5 1:08.75L F Goller, Kyle 18 07/21/2011 2011 Summer Senior Championshi
Male 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:20.96L P Mrazek, William 17 08/12/2002 2002 Phillips 66 National Swimming
2 2:22.22L P Foote, Wyatt 17 08/05/2017 2017 Futures Championships
3 2:25.74L F Chambasian, Rafaele 18 07/21/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 2:28.74L P LIND, WESLEY 18 07/21/2011 2011 Summer Senior Championshi
5 2:29.01L P Tabacchi, Samuel 18 07/22/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 17-18 50 Fly
1 26.12L F Sun, Ryland 17 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
2 27.73L F Noblin, Coach Brewer 17 07/22/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 27.85L F Forte, Travis 18 06/08/2007 2007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
4 28.02L F BABAKHIN, SERGEY 18 06/08/2007 2007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
5 28.24L F RAUSCH, SPENCER 18 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 55.58L P Sun, Ryland 17 08/02/2018 2018 Speedo Junior National Champs
2 55.68L F Parry, Stephen 18 05/01/1997 Stephen Parry 5/1/97
3 56.28L F Hinson, Hunter 18 07/08/2010 2010 SZ Sectional Champs
4 56.93L F Fortier, Scott 18 07/19/2013 2013 SZS Summer Sectionals
5 57.32L F REEVES, GREG 18 07/26/1997 NATIONALS-TIME TRIAL
Male 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:01.09L P Hinson, Hunter 18 08/03/2010 2010 ConocoPhillips National C
2 2:02.42L P Fortier, Scott 17 06/27/2012 2012 U.S. Olympic Team Time Trials
3 2:07.27L P Yambor-Maul, John 18 07/31/2018 2018 Speedo Junior National Champs
4 2:07.34L F REEVES, GREG 18 07/26/1997 NATIONAL CHAMPS.
5 2:07.61L F GOLTZ, PETER 18 08/01/1996 SPEEDO JR. CHAMPS-96
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 2:05.29L F Hosford, Joseph 17 08/11/1998 1998 Phillips 66 National Cham
2 2:09.24L F GOLTZ, PETER 18 08/01/1996 SPEEDO JR. CHAMPS-96
3 2:09.91L F Foote, Wyatt 17 08/06/2017 2017 Futures Championships
4 2:11.64L F Tabacchi, Samuel 18 07/23/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 2:11.71L F Mrazek, William 18 06/27/2003 ATAC Long Course Open
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 4:28.01L F Haberstroh, Chip 18 07/01/1995 Chip Haberstroh results
2 4:33.34L F Fortier, Scott 17 07/27/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
3 4:35.88L F Foote, Wyatt 17 08/04/2017 2017 Futures Championships
4 4:36.92L F GOLTZ, PETER 17 08/08/1995 LC JR. NATIONALS-95
5 4:38.15L P Dehner, Alex 18 07/19/2013 2013 SZS Summer Sectionals