ATAC Masters team!-More Information HERE

Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 11.35Y F BERTSCH, PATTON 7 07/03/2009 2009 SE WaterWorld Classic
2 14.59Y F Foote, Wyatt 8 08/02/2008 Area 1-4 Swimming Championship
3 14.66Y F BRIGGS, LUCAS 8 07/08/2008 Summer League #3, July 8, 2008
4 14.69Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 11/07/2015 2015 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
5 14.76Y F Yambor-Maul, John 8 08/02/2008 Area 1-4 Swimming Championship
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 29.98Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 31.23Y F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 01/14/2005 2005 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
3 31.60Y F Potter, Brooks 8 09/27/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 31.90Y F Foote, Wyatt 8 07/22/2008 Tuesday July 22, 2008
5 32.88Y F Yambor-Maul, John 8 10/17/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise SC Invit
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:05.98Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:07.82Y F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 02/04/2005 2005 ATAC Short Course Open
3 1:10.62Y F Potter, Brooks 8 09/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:13.65Y F Yambor-Maul, John 8 09/12/2008 Tom Kingston Invitational
5 1:15.31Y F Shiell, Franklin 8 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:26.45Y F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 03/10/2005 2005 FLS SC JOs
2 2:33.54Y F Potter, Brooks 8 09/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 2:45.61Y F Shiell, Franklin 8 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:54.47Y F LABIE, JONATHAN 8 04/08/1995 DDST SPRING SPLASH
5 3:01.80Y F ANDRIS, LOUIS 8 01/13/2006 SST Winter Classic
Male 8 & Under 500 Free
1 6:42.13Y F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 02/04/2005 2005 ATAC Short Course Open
2 6:53.14Y F Potter, Brooks 8 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 7:12.39Y F Shiell, Franklin 8 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 8:02.41Y F Bosque, Christian 8 01/30/2009 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 17.91Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 11/08/2015 2015 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
2 17.95Y F Potter, Brooks 8 09/27/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 18.22Y F Yambor-Maul, John 8 10/17/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise SC Invit
4 18.59Y F ANDRIS, LOUIS 8 04/08/2006 Spring Splash 2006
5 18.74Y F Brown, Parker 8 04/10/2010 2010 SE DDST Spring Splash
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 35.12Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 37.43Y F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 01/14/2005 2005 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
3 37.64Y F Potter, Brooks 8 08/01/2015 2015 Area 1&4
4 37.71Y F Ekk, Owen 8 03/11/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 38.03Y F Foote, Wyatt 8 08/02/2008 Area 1-4 Swimming Championship
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:20.48Y F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 02/04/2005 2005 ATAC Short Course Open
2 1:33.80Y F LABIE, JONATHAN 8 04/08/1995 DDST SPRING SPLASH
3 1:36.19Y F ANDRIS, LOUIS 8 11/11/2005 ATAC November SC Developmental
4 1:47.30Y F FRYDENBORG, BECK 8 01/26/1996 WINTER SHORT COURSE
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 19.84Y F FAIRCLOTH, DOUGLAS 8 02/13/1998 ATAC WINTER INV 2/98
2 20.24Y F VEGA, ADAM 8 01/13/1995 VISTA HOST GPAC INV
3 20.39Y F Foote, Wyatt 8 04/05/2008 2008 SE DDST Spring Splash
4 20.71Y F WAI, ARTHUR 8 11/01/1997 PEANUT 11/97
5 20.72Y F Durden, David 8 07/03/2009 2009 SE WaterWorld Classic
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 41.95Y F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 01/14/2005 2005 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
2 42.24Y F VEGA, ADAM 8 07/01/1995 ATAC SUMMER RELAY
3 43.46Y F Foote, Wyatt 8 07/08/2008 Summer League #3, July 8, 2008
4 45.36Y F Durden, David 8 07/07/2009 Summer League #3, July 7, 2009
5 45.48Y F WAI, RITCHIE 8 09/18/1999 ATAC DEVELOPMENTAL
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:31.20Y F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 02/04/2005 2005 ATAC Short Course Open
2 1:35.10Y F VEGA, ADAM 8 01/13/1995 VISTA HOST GPAC INV
3 1:42.34Y F Durden, David 8 10/25/2008 2008 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
4 1:43.17Y F DUNAWAY, JAMES 8 02/18/1995 NAVY JAX INV
5 1:43.51Y F Ralys, Aspen 8 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 16.41Y F Yambor-Maul, John 8 10/17/2008 2008 SE PCST Paradise SC Invit
2 17.25Y F Shiell, Franklin 8 09/27/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 17.26Y F Potter, Brooks 8 08/01/2015 2015 Area 1&4
4 17.38Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 08/01/2015 2015 Area 1&4
5 17.52Y F Higdon, Hanson 8 09/22/2013 2013 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 36.01Y F Higdon, Hanson 8 01/26/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
2 36.52Y P Yambor-Maul, John 8 09/12/2008 Tom Kingston Invitational
3 37.06Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 01/30/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
4 37.30Y F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 02/25/2005 2005 Last Chance Developmental
5 37.54Y F Calderon, Mauricio 8 06/19/2006 Best Times Yards
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:31.31Y F Shiell, Franklin 8 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
2 1:35.02Y F Calderon, Mauricio 8 01/13/2006 SST Winter Classic
3 1:41.76Y F LABIE, JONATHAN 8 04/08/1995 DDST SPRING SPLASH
4 1:44.51Y F FRYDENBORG, BECK 8 01/26/1996 WINTER SHORT COURSE
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:15.79Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:19.08Y F Crutchfield, Thomas 8 02/25/2005 2005 Last Chance Developmental
3 1:22.76Y F Potter, Brooks 8 09/27/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:22.79Y F Foote, Wyatt 8 08/02/2008 Area 1-4 Swimming Championship
5 1:24.37Y F Ekk, Owen 8 01/28/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 2:57.73Y F Potter, Brooks 8 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 3:08.54Y F Hollander, Bart 8 12/12/1976 12/12/1976
3 3:10.08Y F Gentry, Ryder 8 09/19/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
4 3:10.89Y F Shiell, Franklin 8 12/05/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
5 3:16.47Y F Bosque, Christian 8 07/03/2009 2009 SE WaterWorld Classic
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 16.76Y F Thomas, Charles 10 05/16/2009 Darton Aqua-Darts Spring Invit
2 18.06Y F Johnson, Cameron 10 06/25/2011 TYST 2011 Summer Invitational
3 28.73Y F Camejo, Kaleb 10 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 33.46Y F Carlton, Chase 9 12/13/2008 2008 Florida Swimming "B" Cham
5 34.35Y F Miralles, Michael 10 12/10/2011 2011 FL Swimming Harry Meisel
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 27.07Y F Ekk, Owen 10 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 27.81Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 01/28/2018 Mac Meet 2018
3 27.88Y F Yambor-Maul, John 10 07/31/2010 Area 1-4 Championships 2010
4 28.07Y F Higdon, Hanson 10 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 28.23Y F Pierce, Nicholas 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 58.28Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 03/23/2018 2018 FL Swimming vs FGC All-Stars
2 59.71Y F Yambor-Maul, John 10 09/10/2010 Daytona Beach "The Benefit Gr
3 1:00.43Y F Bowen, James 10 01/30/2004 2004 ATAC Short Course Open
4 1:01.02Y F Ekk, Owen 10 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
5 1:01.07Y F Higdon, Stuart 10 05/10/2014 Spring Developmental 2014
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:08.75Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 03/23/2018 2018 FL Swimming vs FGC All-Stars
2 2:09.62Y F Yambor-Maul, John 10 09/10/2010 Daytona Beach "The Benefit Gr
3 2:11.50Y F Ekk, Owen 10 11/30/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:12.27Y F Pierce, Nicholas 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
5 2:14.04Y F Crutchfield, Thomas 10 02/22/2007 2007 JO Championships
Male 9-10 400 Free
1 6:53.42Y F LABIE, JONATHAN 10 03/21/1997 ATAC MARCH DEVELOP.
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 5:50.92Y F Crutchfield, Thomas 10 02/22/2007 2007 JO Championships
2 5:51.66Y F Fenniman, Kipton 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 5:55.80Y F Higdon, Stuart 10 05/10/2014 Spring Developmental 2014
4 5:56.96Y F Foote, Wyatt 10 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
5 5:59.97Y F Chambasian, Rafaele 10 01/29/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
Male 9-10 1000 Free
1 14:34.82Y F Abbey, Richard 10 01/13/2006 SST Winter Classic
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 22.70Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 25.02Y F Johnson, Cameron 10 06/25/2011 TYST 2011 Summer Invitational
3 25.28Y F Thomas, Charles 10 05/16/2009 Darton Aqua-Darts Spring Invit
4 30.29Y F Camejo, Kaleb 10 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 42.03Y F Forbes, Cole 10 12/11/2010 2010 B Meet Championship East
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 29.52Y F Chen, Andrew 9 06/19/2006 Best Times Yards
2 31.08Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 32.46Y F Ekk, Owen 10 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
4 33.11Y F Potter, Brooks 10 03/11/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 33.41Y F Gerard, Joseph 9 10/17/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise SC Invit
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:04.56Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 03/23/2018 2018 FL Swimming vs FGC All-Stars
2 1:09.77Y F Ekk, Owen 10 12/02/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:10.61Y F Potter, Brooks 10 03/12/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 1:10.98Y F Gerard, Joseph 9 09/26/2009 2009 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
5 1:11.37Y F Crutchfield, Thomas 10 02/22/2007 2007 JO Championships
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 2:40.46Y F Chason, Brandon 10 10/25/2008 2008 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
2 2:45.84Y F Castano, Nathan 10 07/30/2016 Area 1/4 Championship
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 24.48Y F Thomas, Charles 10 05/16/2009 Darton Aqua-Darts Spring Invit
2 34.65Y F Camejo, Kaleb 10 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 34.27Y F Bowen, James 10 02/27/2004 BSS Last Chance SC Invitationa
2 35.92Y F Foote, Wyatt 10 04/10/2010 2010 FL vs. FGC All-Star Meet
3 36.00Y F Fenniman, Kipton 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
4 36.87Y F Chambasian, Rafaele 10 01/29/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
5 36.89Y F VEGA, ADAM 10 03/13/1997 JUNIOR OLYMPICS
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:12.74Y F Bowen, James 10 02/21/2004 Feb 2004 Developmental
2 1:15.83Y F Foote, Wyatt 10 04/10/2010 2010 FL vs. FGC All-Star Meet
3 1:16.13Y F Fenniman, Kipton 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
4 1:18.77Y F Chambasian, Rafaele 10 04/10/2010 2010 FL vs. FGC All-Star Meet
5 1:18.96Y F VEGA, ADAM 10 03/22/1997 FS VS. FGC ALL-STARS
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 2:40.66Y F Foote, Wyatt 10 07/31/2010 Area 1-4 Championships 2010
2 2:50.86Y F Fenniman, Kipton 10 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
3 3:09.68Y F WAI, RITCHIE 10 09/15/2001 ATAC Developmental
4 3:35.42Y F Cottle, Joshua 9 07/01/2006 ATAC Summer Short Course Devel
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 23.23Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 26.44Y F Kjellin, Andrew 10 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 32.84Y F Camejo, Kaleb 10 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 29.31Y F Yambor-Maul, John 10 09/10/2010 Daytona Beach "The Benefit Gr
2 30.23Y F Bowen, James 10 01/30/2004 2004 ATAC Short Course Open
3 30.48Y F Higdon, Hanson 10 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 31.69Y F Gerard, Joseph 9 09/26/2009 2009 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
5 31.85Y F Higdon, Stuart 10 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:05.64Y F Yambor-Maul, John 10 09/10/2010 Daytona Beach "The Benefit Gr
2 1:08.29Y F Gerard, Joseph 9 09/26/2009 2009 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
3 1:08.33Y F Higdon, Stuart 10 05/10/2014 Spring Developmental 2014
4 1:09.18Y F Fenniman, Kipton 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
5 1:09.37Y F Bowen, James 10 01/30/2004 2004 ATAC Short Course Open
Male 9-10 200 Fly
1 2:32.20Y F Yambor-Maul, John 10 07/31/2010 Area 1-4 Championships 2010
2 2:36.45Y F Chason, Brandon 10 10/25/2008 2008 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:07.97Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 03/23/2018 2018 FL Swimming vs FGC All-Stars
2 1:09.03Y F Fenniman, Kipton 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 1:09.60Y F Ekk, Owen 10 02/22/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
4 1:09.73Y F GOLTZ, PETER 10 12/01/1988 12/1/1988
5 1:10.11Y F Bowen, James 10 01/30/2004 2004 ATAC Short Course Open
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:26.26Y F Fenniman, Kipton 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 2:28.11Y F Ekk, Owen 10 12/01/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:29.37Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 01/26/2018 Mac Meet 2018
4 2:30.53Y F Bowen, James 10 01/30/2004 2004 ATAC Short Course Open
5 2:31.33Y F Foote, Wyatt 10 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
Male 9-10 400 IM
1 5:33.83Y F Chason, Brandon 10 10/25/2008 2008 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
2 6:48.01Y F Cottle, Joshua 9 07/01/2006 ATAC Summer Short Course Devel
Male 11-12 25 Free
1 12.52Y F Gallagher, Charles 12 10/21/2011 2011 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 12.53Y F Yambor-Maul, John 12 10/21/2011 2011 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 14.48Y F Lowery, Aidan 12 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 16.87Y F Conner, Eric 12 05/16/2009 Darton Aqua-Darts Spring Invit
5 28.48Y F STEPHENS, THOMAS 12 12/10/2011 2011 FL Swimming Harry Meisel
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 23.56Y F Ekk, Owen 12 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
2 24.01Y F Bowen, James 12 11/11/2005 ATAC November SC Developmental
3 24.22Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 03/06/2003 2003 FL Swim SC Junior Olympic
4 24.66Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 24.69Y F Martin, Brett 12 12/04/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 48.92Y P Ekk, Owen 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 52.41Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
3 53.54Y F Bowen, James 12 01/13/2006 SST Winter Classic
4 54.13Y F Martin, Brett 12 12/04/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
5 54.28Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 01/17/2003 2003 GPAC Winter Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 1:46.10Y P Ekk, Owen 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 1:50.67Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 03/06/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
3 1:51.33Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 03/06/2003 2003 FL Swim SC Junior Olympic
4 1:56.59Y P Higdon, Stuart 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 1:58.24Y F Gentry, Ryder 12 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 4:49.85Y F Ekk, Owen 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 5:02.64Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 03/06/2003 2003 FL Swim SC Junior Olympic
3 5:06.18Y F Higdon, Stuart 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 5:12.18Y F Gentry, Ryder 12 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
5 5:17.62Y F Bowen, James 12 01/13/2006 SST Winter Classic
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 9:50.82Y F Ekk, Owen 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 10:26.75Y F Higdon, Stuart 12 03/10/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 10:34.19Y F Gentry, Ryder 12 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 11:04.05Y F Bowen, James 12 01/27/2006 2006 ATAC Short Course Open
5 11:06.91Y F Chambasian, Rafaele 12 03/08/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
Male 11-12 1650 Free
1 19:01.52Y F Chason, Brandon 12 11/20/2010 Short Course Developmental Nov
2 19:07.90Y F Martin, Brett 12 02/14/2009 ATAC Last Chance Developmental
3 21:26.06Y F Abbey, Richard 12 02/17/2007 ATAC Developmental Meet
4 22:21.08Y F Foote, Wyatt 11 12/18/2010 Short Course Developmental Dec
Male 11-12 25 Back
1 15.62Y F Gallagher, Charles 12 10/21/2011 2011 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 18.84Y F Lowery, Aidan 12 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 33.64Y F Harris, Elijah 12 12/10/2011 2011 FL Swimming Harry Meisel
4 34.31Y F Hilyer, Chase 12 12/10/2011 2011 FL Swimming Harry Meisel
5 1:05.03Y F Stone, Zachary 11 02/25/2005 2005 Last Chance Developmental
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 26.45YL F Ekk, Owen 12 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
2 26.90Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 03/06/2003 2003 FL Swim SC Junior Olympic
3 27.05Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 28.15Y F Martin, Brett 12 12/04/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
5 28.54Y F Brown, Jackson 12 02/17/2011 2011 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 55.22Y F Ekk, Owen 12 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
2 57.13Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 03/07/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
3 57.93Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 03/06/2003 2003 FL Swim SC Junior Olympic
4 1:00.71Y F Martin, Brett 12 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 1:03.40Y F Chason, Brandon 12 10/29/2010 2010 SE 30th Annual War Eagle
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:01.34Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:01.41Y F Ekk, Owen 12 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 2:11.35Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 12/06/2002 2002 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:16.64Y F Chason, Brandon 12 11/20/2010 Short Course Developmental Nov
5 2:17.74Y F Foote, Wyatt 12 08/04/2012 Area 1 & 4
Male 11-12 25 Breast
1 19.58Y F Lowery, Aidan 12 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 29.71Y F Bowen, James 12 06/19/2006 Best Times Yards
2 30.99Y F VEGA, ADAM 12 03/04/1999 Junior Olympics SC
3 31.24Y F Ekk, Owen 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 32.42Y F Foote, Wyatt 12 12/02/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
5 32.70Y P Rumana, Ryan 12 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:04.08Y P Ekk, Owen 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 1:04.93Y F Bowen, James 12 01/13/2006 SST Winter Classic
3 1:07.55Y F VEGA, ADAM 12 03/04/1999 Junior Olympics SC
4 1:10.07Y F Foote, Wyatt 12 03/09/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
5 1:12.06Y F Chambasian, Rafaele 12 03/09/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:21.55Y F Bowen, James 12 01/13/2006 SST Winter Classic
2 2:22.39Y F Ekk, Owen 12 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 2:30.80Y F Foote, Wyatt 12 08/05/2012 Area 1 & 4
4 2:36.40Y F Chambasian, Rafaele 12 04/01/2012 2012 SE DDST Chip George Class
5 2:42.59Y F Fortier, Scott 12 02/17/2007 ATAC Developmental Meet
Male 11-12 25 Fly
1 13.68Y F Yambor-Maul, John 12 10/21/2011 2011 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 25.72Y F Bowen, James 12 06/19/2006 Best Times Yards
2 26.34Y P Martin, Brett 12 12/04/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
3 26.38Y F Higdon, Hanson 12 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 27.27Y F Briggs, Joseph 12 12/05/2008 2008 Gator Holiday Classic
5 27.46Y F SPROWLS, PETER 12 03/07/2002 Junior Olympics 2002 Short Cou
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 56.56Y F Bowen, James 12 01/13/2006 SST Winter Classic
2 57.98Y F Martin, Brett 12 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 59.06Y F Higdon, Hanson 12 12/03/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:00.75Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 1:01.25Y F Briggs, Joseph 12 12/05/2008 2008 Gator Holiday Classic
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:11.42Y F Bowen, James 12 01/13/2006 SST Winter Classic
2 2:16.17Y F Chason, Brandon 12 10/09/2010 Short Course Developmental Oct
3 2:17.71Y F Higdon, Stuart 12 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:25.20Y F Bosque, Christian 12 08/03/2013 Area 1 & 4
5 2:25.24Y F Calderon, Mauricio 12 12/19/2009 ATAC Holiday Developmental
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 58.89Y F Ekk, Owen 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 59.21Y F GOLTZ, PETER 12 12/15/1990 12/15/1990
3 1:00.50Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:00.89Y F Martin, Brett 12 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 1:01.08Y F Bowen, James 12 06/19/2006 Best Times Yards
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:03.02Y F Ekk, Owen 12 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
2 2:06.06Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 03/07/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
3 2:07.47Y F Bowen, James 12 01/13/2006 SST Winter Classic
4 2:10.62Y P ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 12 03/06/2003 2003 FL Swim SC Junior Olympic
5 2:13.03Y F Martin, Brett 12 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 4:37.72Y F Bowen, James 12 01/27/2006 2006 ATAC Short Course Open
2 4:58.73Y F Chason, Brandon 12 10/09/2010 Short Course Developmental Oct
3 4:58.75Y F Chambasian, Rafaele 12 03/31/2012 2012 SE DDST Chip George Class
4 5:00.25Y F Briggs, Joseph 12 10/25/2008 2008 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
5 5:02.40Y F Calderon, Mauricio 12 01/29/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
Male 13-14 25 Free
1 53.41Y F Wilson, Herron 13 01/13/2006 SST Winter Classic
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 21.47Y F Sun, Ryland 14 12/05/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
2 21.98Y F Briggs, Joseph 14 12/03/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
3 22.41Y F Butler, Jonathon 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
4 22.56Y F Brown, Parker 14 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 22.80Y F Gentry, Ryder 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 47.94Y F Briggs, Joseph 14 12/03/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
2 48.00Y F Butler, Jonathon 14 03/31/2019 2019 All-Stars FL Swimming vs FGC
3 48.44Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 48.56YL F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 03/11/2004 2004 FLS SC JOs
5 48.68Y P Sun, Ryland 14 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:41.49Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 03/03/2005 2005 sc Senior Championships
2 1:43.36Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 1:44.08Y F Sun, Ryland 14 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:44.49Y F Briggs, Joseph 14 12/03/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:45.50Y F Ekk, Ethan 13 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:29.20Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 03/03/2005 2005 sc Senior Championships
2 4:43.43Y F Ekk, Ethan 13 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 4:43.80Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 4:44.95Y F Wurgler, Joshua 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
5 4:45.58Y F Briggs, Joseph 14 11/11/2010 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 9:32.11Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 06/19/2006 Best Times Yards
2 9:35.97Y F Wurgler, Joshua 14 02/21/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 9:53.43Y F Hodge, Benjamin 14 02/21/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
4 9:53.60Y F Ekk, Ethan 14 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 9:53.92Y F Forbes, Cole 14 03/12/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 16:04.42Y F Wurgler, Joshua 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 16:28.10Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 02/04/2005 2005 ATAC Short Course Open
3 16:32.72Y F Gentry, Ryder 14 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 16:33.63Y F Hodge, Benjamin 14 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 16:35.69Y F Forbes, Cole 14 03/15/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
Male 13-14 25 Back
1 1:11.58Y F Wilson, Herron 14 07/01/2006 ATAC Summer Short Course Devel
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 24.04YL F Sun, Ryland 14 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
2 25.76Y F Hevey, Bace 14 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 26.09YL F Ekk, Ethan 13 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
4 26.10Y F Ekk, Owen 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 26.20Y F Butler, Jonathon 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 51.05Y F Sun, Ryland 14 12/05/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
2 52.36Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 11/05/2004 FHSAA State
3 54.15Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 54.33Y F Ekk, Ethan 14 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 54.50Y F Castano, Nathan 14 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 1:49.63Y P Ekk, Ethan 14 12/11/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
2 1:51.17Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 03/03/2005 2005 sc Senior Championships
3 1:54.69Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 1:55.54Y P Sun, Ryland 14 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:58.49Y F Rogachev, Sergey 14 12/04/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
Male 13-14 25 Breast
1 15.07Y F Tabacchi, Samuel 13 10/21/2011 2011 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 29.78Y F Ekk, Owen 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 30.55Y F Unger, Griffin 14 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 30.56Y F Bowen, James 13 01/12/2007 2007 GPAC Winter Invitational
4 30.94Y F Briggs, Joseph 14 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
5 31.13Y F Gentry, Ryder 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:01.46Y F VEGA, ADAM 14 03/08/2001 2001 Junior Olympics
2 1:01.87Y F Bowen, James 14 02/21/2008 2008 Spring JO Championships
3 1:02.20Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 1:02.92Y F Foote, Wyatt 14 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
5 1:03.38Y P Mrazek, William 14 03/04/1999 Junior Olympics SC
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:13.65Y F Bowen, James 14 02/21/2008 2008 Spring JO Championships
2 2:14.29Y F VEGA, ADAM 14 03/08/2001 2001 Junior Olympics
3 2:16.57Y P Foote, Wyatt 14 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
4 2:19.50Y F Mrazek, William 14 09/18/1999 ATAC DEVELOPMENTAL
5 2:19.79Y F Ekk, Owen 13 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 24.59Y F Briggs, Joseph 14 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
2 24.65Y F Gentry, Ryder 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 24.74Y F Higdon, Hanson 14 03/07/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
4 24.77Y P Hevey, Bace 14 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 24.95Y F Ekk, Ethan 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 50.50Y F Sun, Ryland 14 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
2 52.89Y F Briggs, Joseph 14 12/03/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
3 53.43Y F Martin, Brett 14 02/18/2011 2011 FL Swimming Age Groups Championship
4 53.92Y F Bowen, James 14 02/21/2008 2008 Spring JO Championships
5 54.13Y F Fortier, Scott 14 04/04/2009 2009 FL vs. FGC All-Star Meet
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 1:57.55Y F Martin, Brett 14 02/19/2011 2011 FL Swimming Age Groups Championship
2 1:57.80Y F Hevey, Bace 14 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 2:00.37Y F Fortier, Scott 14 04/04/2009 2009 FL vs. FGC All-Star Meet
4 2:01.01Y F Higdon, Hanson 14 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 2:02.23Y F DIX, PATRICK 14 03/10/2005 2005 FLS SC JOs
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 56.26Y F Ekk, Owen 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 56.54Y F Ekk, Ethan 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 57.49Y F Bowen, James 14 10/19/2007 2007 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 58.61Y F Briggs, Joseph 14 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
5 59.51Y F Yambor-Maul, John 14 09/19/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 1:53.64Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 11/05/2004 FHSAA State
2 1:55.06Y P Ekk, Ethan 14 12/09/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
3 1:56.89Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 1:58.54Y F Briggs, Joseph 14 12/03/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:59.54Y F Tabacchi, Samuel 14 02/08/2013 2013 GA GHSA 1-5A State Swimming
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:08.60Y P Ekk, Ethan 14 12/10/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
2 4:08.67Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 14 12/03/2004 Gator 2004 Holiday Classic
3 4:17.40Y F Fortier, Scott 14 02/19/2009 2009 Spring JO Championships
4 4:20.89Y F Forbes, Cole 14 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 4:22.09Y F Rogachev, Sergey 14 12/04/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
Male 15-16 25 Free
1 23.61Y F Davis, Ryan 15 09/09/2011 Daytona Beach Swimming Ryan Lo
2 26.73Y F Shealy, James 16 06/26/2007 2007 June 26 Summer League # 2
3 33.65Y F Stone, Zachary 15 07/08/2008 Summer League #3, July 8, 2008
4 57.29Y F Wilson, Herron 15 06/26/2007 2007 June 26 Summer League # 2
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 21.32Y F Hosford, Joseph 16 03/24/1998 JR NATIONALS 3/98
2 21.40Y F Sun, Ryland 16 02/25/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
3 21.51Y F Butler, Jonathon 15 02/06/2020 2020 GHSA 1-5A State Swimming
4 21.58Y F Brown, Parker 16 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 21.58Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 16 11/10/2006 ATAC/PCST/ECS Tri Meet
5 21.86Y F Briggs, Joseph 16 12/01/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 45.87Y F Butler, Jonathon 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 45.88Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 16 03/01/2007 2007 FL Swimming SR Champs
3 46.66Y P Gentry, Ryder 16 12/11/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
4 46.83Y F Hosford, Joseph 16 03/24/1998 JR NATIONALS 3/98
5 46.90Y F Yambor-Maul, John 16 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:38.93Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 16 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
2 1:40.01YL F Gentry, Ryder 16 12/08/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
3 1:40.90Y F Yambor-Maul, John 16 11/04/2016 FHSAA 3A Swimming and Diving Cham
4 1:42.50Y P Briggs, Joseph 15 11/11/2011 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
5 1:42.82Y F REEVES, GREG 16 03/19/1996 SPEEDO JR CHAMPS
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 4:24.48Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 16 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
2 4:29.06Y P Higdon, Stuart 16 12/12/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
3 4:32.22Y F Yambor-Maul, John 16 11/04/2016 FHSAA 3A Swimming and Diving Cham
4 4:32.63Y F Fortier, Scott 16 11/12/2010 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
5 4:34.35Y F Forbes, Cole 16 02/25/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
Male 15-16 1000 Free
1 9:16.33Y F Higdon, Stuart 15 02/28/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 9:22.84Y F Yambor-Maul, John 16 02/25/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 9:24.45Y F Forbes, Cole 16 02/23/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
4 9:26.61Y F Shelton, Thornton 16 02/28/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 9:27.89Y F Wars, Jonas 15 02/28/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 15-16 1650 Free
1 15:40.26Y F Higdon, Stuart 16 12/14/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
2 15:42.46Y F Forbes, Cole 16 02/26/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
3 15:50.43Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 15 06/19/2006 Best Times Yards
4 15:51.65Y F Wurgler, Joshua 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 15:52.04Y F Bowie, Alec 16 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 15-16 25 Back
1 29.41Y F Hendlin, Marshall 15 09/09/2011 Daytona Beach Swimming Ryan Lo
2 41.73Y F Shealy, James 16 02/17/2007 ATAC Developmental Meet
3 45.65Y F Stone, Zachary 15 07/08/2008 Summer League #3, July 8, 2008
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 23.81Y P Sun, Ryland 16 02/26/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
2 24.83Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 16 11/10/2006 ATAC/PCST/ECS Tri Meet
3 25.15Y F Castano, Nathan 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 25.48YL F Bosque, Christian 16 02/25/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
5 25.51Y F Butler, Jonathon 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 50.58Y F Sun, Ryland 15 11/04/2016 FHSAA 3A Swimming and Diving Cham
2 50.89Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 15 06/19/2006 Best Times Yards
3 52.55Y F REEVES, GREG 16 03/19/1996 SPEEDO JR CHAMPS
4 52.70Y F Bosque, Christian 16 11/04/2016 FHSAA 3A Swimming and Diving Cham
5 52.91Y F Dehner, Alex 16 02/24/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 1:46.41Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 16 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
2 1:51.93Y F Dehner, Alex 16 02/24/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior
3 1:52.49Y F Higdon, Stuart 15 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 1:54.27Y F Rogachev, Sergey 16 02/27/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior Champ
5 1:54.42Y F Anderson, Matthew 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 27.39Y P Foote, Wyatt 16 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 28.07Y F Brown, Parker 16 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 29.03Y F Bowen, James 15 01/09/2009 2009 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
4 29.26Y P Dillard, Collin 15 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 29.59Y P STEPHENS, THOMAS 16 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 56.98Y F Mrazek, William 16 03/01/2001 SC SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
2 58.79Y P Foote, Wyatt 16 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 59.13Y F Hosford, Joseph 16 03/24/1998 JR NATIONALS 3/98
4 59.44Y F Chambasian, Rafaele 16 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
5 59.49Y P Bowen, James 16 12/10/2009 2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:01.22Y F Mrazek, William 16 03/01/2001 SC SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
2 2:04.79Y P Foote, Wyatt 16 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 2:08.58Y P Chambasian, Rafaele 16 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:10.56Y F Ervin, James 16 03/01/2007 2007 FL Swimming SR Champs
5 2:12.03Y F Bowen, James 15 02/26/2009 2009 Spring SR Championships
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 23.40Y F Butler, Jonathon 16 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 23.89Y F Sun, Ryland 16 01/14/2017 2017 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
3 24.36Y F Briggs, Joseph 15 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
4 24.39Y F Bowen, James 16 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 24.54Y P Hevey, Bace 15 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 49.73Y F Sun, Ryland 15 11/04/2016 FHSAA 3A Swimming and Diving Cham
2 50.64Y F Fortier, Scott 16 11/12/2010 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
3 51.19Y P Bowen, James 16 12/10/2009 2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
4 51.32Y F Hinson, Hunter 16 02/28/2008 2008 Spring SR Championships
5 51.39Y F REEVES, GREG 16 03/19/1996 SPEEDO JR CHAMPS
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 1:51.55Y F Fortier, Scott 16 02/27/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior Champ
2 1:51.92Y F REEVES, GREG 16 03/19/1996 SPEEDO JR CHAMPS
3 1:53.90Y F GOLTZ, PETER 16 12/02/1994 MCDONALDS
4 1:54.96Y F Briggs, Joseph 16 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:55.54Y F BABAKHIN, SERGEY 16 03/03/2005 2005 sc Senior Championships
Male 15-16 100 IM
1 57.05Y F Gentry, Ryder 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 57.07Y F Bowen, James 15 01/09/2009 2009 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
3 57.70Y F Foote, Wyatt 15 09/19/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
4 57.76Y F Briggs, Joseph 16 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
5 58.07Y F Crumpacker, Corey 15 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 1:53.36Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 15 06/19/2006 Best Times Yards
2 1:53.50Y F REEVES, GREG 16 03/19/1996 SPEEDO JR CHAMPS
3 1:53.88Y F Mrazek, William 16 03/01/2001 SC SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
4 1:54.21Y F GOLTZ, PETER 16 11/12/1994 H.S. STATE - 4A
5 1:55.31Y F Foote, Wyatt 16 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:02.57Y F REEVES, GREG 16 03/19/1996 SPEEDO JR CHAMPS
2 4:03.55Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 15 06/19/2006 Best Times Yards
3 4:03.87Y F Fortier, Scott 16 02/25/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior Champ
4 4:06.01Y F Chambasian, Rafaele 16 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
5 4:06.16Y P Bowie, Alec 16 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 17-18 25 Free
1 12.85Y F Harding, Tyler 17 05/16/2009 Darton Aqua-Darts Spring Invit
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 20.72Y F Hosford, Joseph 17 03/11/1999 Florida Short Course Seniors
2 21.04Y P Butler, Jonathon 17 12/09/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
2 21.04YL F Sun, Ryland 17 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 21.08Y P WYMAN, KELLEY 18 02/28/2008 2008 Spring SR Championships
3 21.08Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 17 02/28/2008 2008 Spring SR Championships
4 21.20Y F Yambor-Maul, John 18 11/11/2017 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Championships
5 21.35Y F Taylor, Dorian 17 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 44.46Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 17 11/02/2007 2007 FL FHSAA Finals-Class 2A-USAS OBS
2 45.64Y F Hosford, Joseph 17 03/11/1999 Florida Short Course Seniors
3 45.96Y P Butler, Jonathon 17 12/11/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
4 46.14Y P WYMAN, KELLEY 18 02/28/2008 2008 Spring SR Championships
5 46.28Y P Yambor-Maul, John 18 11/11/2017 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Championships
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 1:37.67Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 17 11/02/2007 2007 FL FHSAA Finals-Class 2A-USAS OBS
2 1:39.53Y P Higdon, Stuart 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 1:39.77Y F Hosford, Joseph 17 03/11/1999 Florida Short Course Seniors
4 1:40.10Y F Dehner, Alex 18 02/22/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
5 1:41.38Y F Eastman, Wade 18 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:41.38Y P Fortier, Scott 18 02/22/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
Male 17-18 500 Free
1 4:25.26Y F Higdon, Stuart 17 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 4:27.91Y P Fortier, Scott 18 02/23/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
3 4:29.26Y F Whidby, Mark 17 11/01/1986 11/1/1986
4 4:29.98Y F Yambor-Maul, John 17 02/25/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
5 4:31.85Y P Forbes, Cole 17 11/11/2017 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Championships
Male 17-18 1000 Free
1 9:09.28Y F Higdon, Stuart 17 03/11/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 9:13.99Y F Williams, Collis 17 03/01/1987 03/1/1987
3 9:16.24Y F Fortier, Scott 18 02/21/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
4 9:21.04Y F Yambor-Maul, John 17 02/23/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
5 9:21.90Y F Forbes, Cole 17 02/22/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 17-18 1650 Free
1 15:25.53Y F Higdon, Stuart 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 15:31.73Y F Bowie, Alec 17 12/10/2016 2016 USA Winter Jr. Nat. Champ. - East
3 15:32.29Y F Forbes, Cole 17 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 15:34.12Y F Wurgler, Joshua 17 12/11/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
5 15:40.89Y F Shelton, Thornton 17 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
Male 17-18 50 Back
1 22.75Y P Sun, Ryland 18 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 24.20YL F Higdon, Stuart 17 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 24.49Y F Hinson, Hunter 18 10/16/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise Sprint P
4 24.77YL F Dehner, Alex 18 02/23/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
5 24.92Y F Yambor-Maul, John 18 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 49.06Y F Sun, Ryland 18 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 49.48Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 17 11/02/2007 2007 FL FHSAA Finals-Class 2A-USAS OBS
3 50.58Y F Dehner, Alex 18 02/23/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
4 51.15Y F Eastman, Wade 18 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 51.24Y F DUNAWAY, JAMES 17 03/18/2004 2004 FS Spring Senior Champion
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 1:47.79Y P Dehner, Alex 18 12/08/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Natiionals
2 1:47.81Y F ZIEGLER, JOSEPH 17 02/28/2008 2008 Spring SR Championships
3 1:48.41Y P Higdon, Stuart 18 12/11/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
4 1:51.59Y F Hinson, Hunter 18 02/25/2010 2010 Spring SR Championships
5 1:51.90Y F Fortier, Scott 18 02/24/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
Male 17-18 50 Breast
1 28.15Y F Pileggi, Christian 18 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
2 28.22Y F Foote, Wyatt 17 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 28.92Y F Dillard, Collin 17 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
4 29.06Y F Higdon, Stuart 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 29.74Y F Hinson, Hunter 18 10/16/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise Sprint P
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 55.71Y F Mrazek, William 18 03/13/2003 03 SCS-Orlando
2 56.52Y F Hosford, Joseph 17 03/11/1999 Florida Short Course Seniors
3 57.70Y P Foote, Wyatt 18 11/11/2017 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Championships
4 58.41Y F Bowen, James 17 02/27/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior Champ
5 58.80Y P Chambasian, Rafaele 18 11/11/2017 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Championships
Male 17-18 200 Breast
1 1:59.77Y F Mrazek, William 18 03/13/2003 03 SCS-Orlando
2 2:02.04Y P Foote, Wyatt 18 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 2:03.86Y P Chambasian, Rafaele 18 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 2:08.04Y F BAKER, CHRISTIAN 18 03/13/2003 03 SCS-Orlando
5 2:08.65Y F GOLTZ, PETER 17 12/01/1995 MCDONALDS CLASSIC
Male 17-18 50 Fly
1 21.97Y F Sun, Ryland 17 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 23.52Y F Hinson, Hunter 18 10/16/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise Sprint P
3 23.66Y F Yambor-Maul, John 18 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 23.71Y F Higdon, Stuart 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 23.94Y F Eastman, Wade 18 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 48.08Y F Sun, Ryland 18 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 49.69Y P Hinson, Hunter 18 02/25/2010 2010 Spring SR Championships
3 50.02Y F REEVES, GREG 17 12/06/1996 MCDONALDS WINTER
4 50.51Y F Hosford, Joseph 17 03/11/1999 Florida Short Course Seniors
5 50.88Y P Fortier, Scott 18 02/22/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
Male 17-18 200 Fly
1 1:48.11Y F Hinson, Hunter 18 12/10/2009 2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
2 1:49.33Y F REEVES, GREG 17 03/18/1997 SPEEDO JRS. SC 97
3 1:49.49Y F Fortier, Scott 18 02/24/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
4 1:51.16Y F GOLTZ, PETER 18 04/04/1996 SC TIME TRIAL-APRIL
5 1:52.92Y P HENSLEY, THAXTER 18 12/08/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Juniors
Male 17-18 100 IM
1 54.30Y F Hinson, Hunter 18 10/16/2009 2009 SE PCST Paradise Sprint P
2 55.44Y F Foote, Wyatt 17 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 55.53Y F Higdon, Stuart 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 57.05Y F Butler, Jonathon 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 57.88Y F Dehner, Alex 17 01/13/2012 2012 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 1:50.46Y F Mrazek, William 18 03/13/2003 03 SCS-Orlando
2 1:52.11Y F Hosford, Joseph 17 03/11/1999 Florida Short Course Seniors
3 1:52.34Y F REEVES, GREG 17 11/21/1996 H.S. STATE CHAMPS
4 1:52.54Y F Foote, Wyatt 18 11/11/2017 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Championships
5 1:52.60Y F GOLTZ, PETER 17 11/16/1995 HS 4A STATE MEET
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 3:55.47Y P Foote, Wyatt 18 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 3:56.60Y F Dehner, Alex 18 02/22/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
3 3:57.22Y F Mrazek, William 18 03/13/2003 03 SCS-Orlando
4 3:57.30Y F Higdon, Stuart 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 3:57.72Y F REEVES, GREG 17 12/06/1996 MCDONALDS WINTER