ATAC Masters team!-More Information HERE

Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 36.44L F Brannon, Emmaline 8 06/02/2006 2006 SummerKick Off Classic
2 36.54L F Chorpening, Emily 8 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invit
3 36.98L F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 05/19/2000 Bolles Sharks May Long Course
4 37.44L F Ekk, Isabella 8 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
5 37.80L F Lombardi, Lia 8 05/01/2004 ATAC LC Developmental May 1 20
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:21.03L F Chorpening, Emily 8 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invit
2 1:23.92L F Brannon, Emmaline 8 04/29/2006 Highlander Long Course Invitational
3 1:24.84L F Ekk, Isabella 8 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
4 1:26.18L F Chambasian, Arianna 8 06/10/2011 2011 Sunshine State Games
5 1:27.42L F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 05/19/2000 Bolles Sharks May Long Course
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:05.87L F Brannon, Emmaline 7 06/24/2005 2005 FL ATAC Long Course Open
2 3:09.45L F Li, Cattie 8 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 3:10.25L F Holmes, Stephanie 8 04/24/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
4 3:14.88L F Lombardi, Ali 8 06/02/2006 2006 SummerKick Off Classic
5 3:16.04L F Williams, Cecelia 8 06/25/2004 ATAC Summer LC-Sunshine State
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 43.61L F Chorpening, Emily 8 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invit
2 45.88L F Li, Cattie 8 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 46.02L F Brannon, Emmaline 8 06/24/2006 2006 SE ATAC Long Course Open*
4 46.33L F Simpson, Sydney 8 06/19/2006 Best Times LCM
5 46.71L F Bell, McCartney 8 05/27/2017 Long Course Developmental
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:40.26L F Brannon, Emmaline 8 04/30/2006 Highlander Long Course Invitational
2 1:41.72L F Lombardi, Ali 8 06/25/2006 2006 SE ATAC Long Course Open*
3 1:42.12L F Bell, McCartney 8 05/28/2017 Long Course Developmental
4 1:42.43L F Lombardi, Lia 8 06/04/2004 Gulf Breeze Tri-Meet
5 1:46.08L F Clark, Livia-Rose 8 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 49.77L F Williams, Cecelia 8 06/25/2004 ATAC Summer LC-Sunshine State
2 49.92L F Holmes, Stephanie 8 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 50.13L F Lombardi, Lia 8 05/01/2004 ATAC LC Developmental May 1 20
4 50.32L F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 05/19/2000 Bolles Sharks May Long Course
5 50.48L F Brannon, Emmaline 7 06/24/2005 2005 FL ATAC Long Course Open
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:45.47L F Lombardi, Lia 8 06/04/2004 Gulf Breeze Tri-Meet
2 1:48.11L F Williams, Cecelia 8 06/25/2004 ATAC Summer LC-Sunshine State
3 1:48.16L F Holmes, Stephanie 8 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 1:50.49L F Lombardi, Ali 8 06/23/2006 2006 SE ATAC Long Course Open*
5 1:52.34L F Brannon, Emmaline 8 06/23/2006 2006 SE ATAC Long Course Open*
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 40.70L F Li, Cattie 8 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
2 41.52L F Brannon, Emmaline 8 04/23/2006 ATAC LC Developmental
3 43.37L F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 05/19/2000 Bolles Sharks May Long Course
4 43.47L F Chorpening, Emily 8 04/21/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invit
5 45.01L F Lombardi, Lia 8 06/04/2004 Gulf Breeze Tri-Meet
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:52.49L F Brannon, Emmaline 7 06/04/2005 Club Makos Long Course Tri-Mee
2 2:01.13L F ROLLE-POLK, ALLYSE 8 06/27/2003 ATAC Long Course Open
3 2:04.52L F Lee, Rachel 7 05/26/2013 Long Course Developmental
4 2:09.73L F CLOW, SARAH 8 06/20/2001 ATAC L.C. Open
5 2:13.54L F Russell, Virginia 8 05/22/2010 LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:24.30L F Brannon, Emmaline 8 06/02/2006 2006 SummerKick Off Classic
2 3:28.52L F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 05/19/2000 Bolles Sharks May Long Course
3 3:45.86L F CLOW, SARAH 8 06/20/2001 ATAC L.C. Open
4 3:49.63L F Holmes, Stephanie 8 04/24/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
5 3:55.19L F Davis, Margaret 8 06/27/2008 ATAC Long Course Open, June 27
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 31.83L F Williams, Cecelia 10 07/20/2006 2006 LC JO Championships
2 31.86L F Howell, Margaret 10 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 32.33L F Davis, Margaret 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 32.57L F Ekk, Isabella 10 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
5 32.69L F Lombardi, Lia 10 06/02/2006 2006 SummerKick Off Classic
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:08.82L F Howell, Margaret 10 07/19/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 1:09.85L F Williams, Cecelia 10 06/23/2006 ATAC Long Course Open
3 1:10.38L F Davis, Margaret 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 1:10.72L F DUENAS, HILLARY 10 05/19/2000 Bolles Sharks May Long Course
5 1:11.04L F Chorpening, Emily 10 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:28.90L F Williams, Cecelia 10 06/19/2006 Best Times LCM
2 2:30.59L F Chorpening, Emily 10 04/26/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
3 2:31.81L F Howell, Margaret 10 07/17/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 2:31.98L F Davis, Margaret 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 2:33.46L F DUENAS, HILLARY 10 05/19/2000 Bolles Sharks May Long Course
Female 9-10 400 Free
1 5:16.27L F Williams, Cecelia 10 06/23/2006 ATAC Long Course Open
2 5:17.26L F DUENAS, HILLARY 10 05/19/2000 Bolles Sharks May Long Course
3 5:20.54L F Davis, Margaret 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 5:25.54L F Holmes, Stephanie 10 04/15/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
5 5:26.14L F Howell, Margaret 10 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Female 9-10 800 Free
1 12:59.56L F CHORPENING, JESSICA 10 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 36.37L F Howell, Margaret 10 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 36.55L F Williams, Cecelia 10 07/20/2006 2006 LC JO Championships
3 37.46L F Gilbert, Peyton 10 07/16/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 38.35L F Li, Cattie 10 07/15/2011 2011 FLS Summer Age Group Championships
5 38.44L F Seo, Dahee 10 04/27/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:17.97L F Williams, Cecelia 10 07/20/2006 2006 LC JO Championships
2 1:19.21L F Howell, Margaret 10 07/19/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 1:21.48L F DUENAS, HILLARY 10 05/19/2000 Bolles Sharks May Long Course
4 1:22.64L F Lightfoot, Illyanna 10 07/19/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 1:23.61L F Gilbert, Peyton 10 07/17/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 40.96L F Williams, Cecelia 10 07/20/2006 2006 LC JO Championships
2 41.17L F VEGA, LESLEY 10 07/20/1995 LC JR OLYMPICS
3 41.24L F Lombardi, Lia 10 06/02/2006 2006 SummerKick Off Classic
4 42.14L F Simpson, Sydney 10 07/19/2007 2007 FL Swim JO LC Championshi
5 42.90L F Ayers, Makayla 10 07/22/2007 2007 FL Swim JO LC Championships
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:29.15L F Lombardi, Lia 10 06/02/2006 2006 SummerKick Off Classic
2 1:29.36L F Williams, Cecelia 10 07/20/2006 2006 LC JO Championships
3 1:31.69L F Simpson, Sydney 10 07/19/2007 2007 FL Swim JO LC Championshi
4 1:31.71L F VEGA, LESLEY 10 07/06/1995 SUNSHINE STATE GAMES
5 1:33.70L F Ayers, Makayla 10 06/22/2007 2007 FL ATAC Long Course Open
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:44.61L F Clark, Michael-Ann 10 05/25/2013 Long Course Developmental
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 35.07L F Davis, Margaret 10 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
2 35.25L F Gilbert, Peyton 10 07/15/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 35.33L F Joyner, Micah 10 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
4 35.81L F Li, Cattie 10 04/15/2011 2011 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
5 36.02L F Lightfoot, Illyanna 10 07/17/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:16.76L F Davis, Margaret 10 04/23/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
2 1:18.97L F Lightfoot, Illyanna 10 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 1:21.28L F COTTLE, ALLISON 10 05/17/2002 Bolles May Long Course Invitat
4 1:21.80L F Joyner, Micah 10 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 1:23.53L F Chorpening, Emily 10 04/26/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Female 9-10 200 Fly
1 3:02.99L F Davis, Margaret 10 05/22/2010 LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
2 3:03.71L F COTTLE, ALLISON 10 04/27/2002 ATAC LC Developmental
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:51.27L F Davis, Margaret 10 04/23/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
2 2:53.11L F Williams, Cecelia 10 06/02/2006 2006 SummerKick Off Classic
3 2:55.84L F DUENAS, HILLARY 10 05/19/2000 Bolles Sharks May Long Course
4 2:55.98L F POWER, MARGARET 10 07/18/2002 2002 FS LC Junior Olympics
5 2:57.19L F Chorpening, Emily 10 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 28.14L F Hanlon, Lydia 12 08/05/2017 2017 Southern Zones Age Group Championsh
2 28.72L F Merritt, Alexandria 12 08/01/2006 2006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
3 28.95LL F Ekk, Isabella 12 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 29.07L F Russell, Virginia 12 07/20/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
5 29.11LL F Howell, Margaret 12 07/14/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:01.36L F Howell, Margaret 12 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 1:01.56L F Hanlon, Lydia 12 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 1:02.39L F Ekk, Isabella 12 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 1:02.53L F Merritt, Alexandria 12 07/20/2006 2006 LC JO Championships
5 1:03.20L F Williams, Cecelia 12 07/17/2008 2008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:13.99L P Howell, Margaret 12 07/14/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 2:15.24L F Williams, Cecelia 12 07/17/2008 2008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
3 2:17.28L P Haden, Reiley 12 07/28/2009 2009 SZ Age Group Championship
4 2:17.50L F Chorpening, Emily 12 07/17/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 2:18.82L F Ekk, Isabella 12 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 4:39.14L F Howell, Margaret 12 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 4:40.01L F Chorpening, Emily 12 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 4:44.27L F Williams, Cecelia 12 07/17/2008 2008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
4 4:48.83L P Haden, Reiley 12 07/28/2009 2009 SZ Age Group Championship
5 4:51.47L F Holmes, Stephanie 12 07/21/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
Female 11-12 800 Free
1 9:29.81L F Howell, Margaret 12 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 9:47.04L F Chorpening, Emily 12 07/16/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 10:05.12L F Ayers, Makayla 12 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
4 10:15.37L F Holmes, Stephanie 12 06/09/2013 2013 Sunshine State Games
5 10:27.71L F Davis, Margaret 12 07/14/2011 2011 FLS Summer Age Group Championships
Female 11-12 1500 Free
1 19:59.18L F Holmes, Stephanie 12 06/08/2013 2013 Sunshine State Games
2 21:18.88L F Ayers, Makayla 12 05/30/2009 May 30, 2009 LC Dev
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 32.02L F Hanlon, Lydia 12 08/03/2017 2017 Southern Zones Age Group Championsh
2 32.68L F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 12 07/17/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
3 33.31L F Joyner, Micah 11 07/17/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
4 33.86LL F Sinatra, Melissa 12 04/23/2010 2010 SE PCST Long Course Open
5 33.94L P Walker, Megan 12 07/31/2007 2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:09.40L F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 12 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
2 1:10.42L F Howell, Margaret 12 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 1:10.96L F Joyner, Micah 11 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
4 1:11.52L P Hanlon, Lydia 12 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
5 1:12.54L P Walker, Megan 12 07/31/2007 2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:36.02L F Howell, Margaret 12 06/16/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
2 2:42.09L P Kercheval-Roig, Claire 12 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 2:45.24L F Walker, Megan 12 04/20/2007 ATAC LC Developmental
4 2:45.94L F Lombardi, Lia 12 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
5 2:54.21L F Lombardi, Ali 12 05/22/2010 LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 37.64L F Lombardi, Lia 12 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
2 37.93L F Simpson, Sydney 12 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
3 38.12L F FIELDS, JESSE 12 07/15/2004 2004 LC JO Championships
4 38.60L F Lombardi, Ali 12 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 38.69L F VEGA, LESLEY 12 07/03/1997 SUNSHINE ST GAMES 97
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:21.14L F Lombardi, Lia 12 04/25/2008 2008 SE PCST LC Open
2 1:22.23L P CHUMBLER, HAILEY 12 07/20/2000 2000 FL LC JO CHAMPIONSHIP
3 1:22.94L F FIELDS, JESSE 12 07/15/2004 2004 LC JO Championships
4 1:23.24L F Peavy, Lauren 12 04/24/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
5 1:24.20L P Simpson, Sydney 12 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:53.32L F Lombardi, Lia 12 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
2 2:54.74L F FIELDS, JESSE 12 04/23/2005 Long Course Developmental
3 2:57.14L F CHUMBLER, HAILEY 12 07/06/2000 SUNSHINE STATE GAMES
4 3:05.01L F Lombardi, Ali 12 05/22/2010 LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
5 3:05.95L F COTTLE, CATHERINE 12 06/20/2001 ATAC L.C. Open
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.98L F Walker, Megan 12 07/31/2007 2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
2 30.33L F Merritt, Alexandria 12 08/01/2006 2006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
3 30.39L F Hanlon, Lydia 12 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
4 31.49L P CHUMBLER, HAILEY 12 07/06/2000 SUNSHINE STATE GAMES
5 31.60L F Davis, Margaret 12 07/16/2011 2011 FLS Summer Age Group Championships
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:06.59L F Hanlon, Lydia 12 08/02/2017 2017 Southern Zones Age Group Championsh
2 1:08.18L F Merritt, Alexandria 12 08/01/2006 2006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
3 1:08.79L F Davis, Margaret 12 07/17/2011 2011 FLS Summer Age Group Championships
4 1:08.92L P Walker, Megan 12 07/21/2007 2007 FL Swim JO LC Championships
5 1:11.03L F Gilbert, Peyton 12 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:32.50L F COTTLE, ALLISON 12 05/01/2004 ATAC LC Developmental May 1 20
2 2:37.78L F Davis, Margaret 11 06/26/2011 2011 SE ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 2:45.43L F Merritt, Alexandria 12 04/23/2006 ATAC LC Developmental
4 2:46.46L F Lombardi, Lia 12 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
5 2:57.31L F MAMI, SUZY 12 04/29/1995 ATAC COMBINED LC INV
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:32.01L F CHUMBLER, HAILEY 12 07/20/2000 2000 FL LC JO CHAMPIONSHIP
2 2:34.23L F Howell, Margaret 12 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 2:36.44L F Chorpening, Emily 12 07/19/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 2:36.56L F Williams, Cecelia 12 07/17/2008 2008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
5 2:37.80L F Lombardi, Lia 12 06/22/2007 ATAC Long Course Open
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:34.21L F Lombardi, Lia 12 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
2 5:39.42L F COTTLE, ALLISON 12 05/01/2004 ATAC LC Developmental May 1 20
3 5:39.65L F MAMI, SUZY 12 07/27/1995 F.S. LC SR. CHAMPS
4 5:47.14L F Peavy, Lauren 12 04/24/2009 2009 SE PCST LC Open
5 5:58.09L F Davis, Margaret 11 06/10/2011 2011 Sunshine State Games
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 27.30L F Barnard, Delaney 14 07/18/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
2 27.44L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 27.69L F Merritt, Alexandria 13 07/19/2007 2007 FL Swim JO LC Championshi
4 27.86L F Noblin, Ella 14 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 27.87L F Williams, Cecelia 14 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 58.25L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
2 58.45L F Barnard, Delaney 14 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
3 59.41L F Williams, Cecelia 14 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
4 59.58L P Layton, Emma 14 07/18/2013 2013 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
5 1:00.10L F Merritt, Alexandria 13 07/19/2007 2007 FL Swim JO LC Championshi
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:05.56L F Williams, Cecelia 14 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
2 2:06.03L F Layton, Emma 14 07/19/2013 2013 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
3 2:06.49L F Barnard, Delaney 14 07/16/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
4 2:07.22L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 06/15/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
5 2:08.48L F Howell, Margaret 14 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 400 Free
1 4:21.91L F Layton, Emma 14 07/20/2013 2013 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
2 4:25.71L F Williams, Cecelia 14 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
3 4:28.97L F Chorpening, Emily 14 08/05/2017 2017 Futures Championships
4 4:29.63L P Howell, Margaret 14 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
5 4:32.61L F Holmes, Stephanie 14 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
Female 13-14 800 Free
1 9:04.82L F Layton, Emma 14 07/18/2013 2013 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
2 9:08.11L F Williams, Cecelia 14 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
3 9:13.92L F Chorpening, Emily 14 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
4 9:14.74L F Howell, Margaret 14 08/01/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
5 9:23.65L F Holmes, Stephanie 14 06/25/2015 Long Course Open
Female 13-14 1500 Free
1 17:11.38L F Layton, Emma 14 07/21/2013 2013 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
2 17:46.07L F Howell, Margaret 14 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 17:47.41L F Chorpening, Emily 14 08/06/2017 2017 Futures Championships
4 18:00.56L F Williams, Cecelia 14 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 18:02.80L F Holmes, Stephanie 14 07/27/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 30.52L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 31.78L P White, Carly 14 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 31.82LL F Barnard, Delaney 14 07/17/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
4 32.39L F Merritt, Alexandria 14 07/17/2008 2008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
5 32.44L F McFadden, Riley 13 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:04.99L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 1:07.14LL F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 14 07/21/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
3 1:07.71L F White, Carly 13 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 1:08.00L F Barnard, Delaney 14 07/17/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
5 1:08.49L F Howell, Margaret 14 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:22.86L P Hanlon, Lydia 14 08/04/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
2 2:25.01L F White, Carly 13 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 2:26.11L F Chambasian, Arianna 14 07/23/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 2:26.52L F Howell, Margaret 13 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 2:26.54L F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 14 07/29/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 35.86L F Lombardi, Lia 13 06/12/2009 2009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
2 39.37L F Hughes, Nicole 14 06/08/2007 2007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
3 39.50L P Owens, Arianna 14 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
4 40.10L F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 14 06/12/2009 2009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 40.18L F Barnard, Delaney 13 06/12/2009 2009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:14.64L F Lombardi, Lia 14 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
2 1:17.61L F Lombardi, Ali 14 07/16/2011 2011 FLS Summer Age Group Championships
3 1:17.64L F Ayers, Morgan 14 07/20/2013 2013 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
4 1:18.91L F DUNAWAY, MEGAN 14 05/16/1997 PA LONG COURSE
5 1:19.62L F MRAZEK, SARAH 14 06/26/1998 GPAC 6/98
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:43.01L P Lombardi, Lia 14 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
2 2:44.99L F Peavy, Lauren 14 07/14/2011 2011 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
3 2:46.46L F Ayers, Morgan 14 07/18/2013 2013 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
4 2:47.63L F FIELDS, JESSE 13 06/19/2006 Best Times LCM
5 2:49.86L F DUNAWAY, MEGAN 14 06/14/1996 ATAC LC OPEN 96
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 28.26L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 30.11L F Merritt, Alexandria 13 06/08/2007 2007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
3 30.92L F Walker, Megan 13 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
4 31.77L F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 14 06/12/2009 2009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
5 32.41L P Gilbert, Peyton 13 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:01.68L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 07/18/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 1:04.51L F Merritt, Alexandria 13 07/19/2007 2007 FL Swim JO LC Championshi
3 1:04.97L F Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 14 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
4 1:06.42L F Watts, Stella Grace 14 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
5 1:06.66L F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 14 07/16/2009 2009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:22.36L F Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 14 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
2 2:24.66L F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 14 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 2:25.97L F COTTLE, ALLISON 13 06/25/2004 ATAC Summer LC-Sunshine State
4 2:28.13L F Kemeny, Saige 14 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
5 2:28.57L F Lombardi, Lia 14 06/26/2009 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:26.47L F Williams, Cecelia 14 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
2 2:28.04L F Lombardi, Lia 14 03/18/2010 SPEEDO Champions Series-SZ-Sou
3 2:29.18L F CHUMBLER, HAILEY 14 07/18/2002 2002 FS LC Junior Olympics
4 2:29.28L F Layton, Emma 14 07/21/2013 2013 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
5 2:29.92L F Watts, Stella Grace 14 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:08.24L F Williams, Cecelia 14 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
2 5:14.11L P Peavy, Lauren 14 07/14/2011 2011 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
3 5:14.40L F Watts, Stella Grace 14 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
4 5:14.57L F Lombardi, Lia 14 06/11/2010 2010 Sunshine State Games
5 5:18.63L F Holmes, Stephanie 14 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 26.98L F Barnard, Delaney 15 03/17/2011 SPEEDO Champions Series-SZ-Sou
2 27.05L P Merritt, Alexandria 15 07/16/2009 2009 Southern Zone LC Sectiona
3 27.60L F Noblin, Ella 15 06/16/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 27.87L F Russell, Virginia 16 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
5 28.27LL F Watts, Stella Grace 15 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 57.17L P Merritt, Alexandria 15 08/10/2009 2009 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 58.05L F Barnard, Delaney 16 07/29/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
3 58.22L P Williams, Cecelia 16 07/29/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
4 59.19L F Layton, Emma 15 07/31/2014 2014 Speedo Junior National Time Trials
5 59.26LL F Watts, Stella Grace 15 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 2:03.19L F Williams, Cecelia 16 03/16/2012 2012 Spring Southern Zone Sout
2 2:04.26L F Watts, Stella Grace 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 2:05.08L F Layton, Emma 15 08/02/2014 2014 Speedo Junior National Time Trials
4 2:05.46L F Barnard, Delaney 16 07/27/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
5 2:06.25L F Bowie, Kealyn 16 07/21/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 15-16 400 Free
1 4:18.13L F Williams, Cecelia 16 03/17/2012 2012 Spring Southern Zone Sout
2 4:22.19L F Watts, Stella Grace 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 4:23.40L F Layton, Emma 15 07/12/2014 2014 SZS Summer Sectionals
4 4:24.76L F Bowie, Kealyn 16 07/22/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 4:25.82L F Holmes, Stephanie 16 06/16/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
Female 15-16 800 Free
1 8:55.86L F Watts, Stella Grace 16 08/01/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
2 8:56.80L F Williams, Cecelia 16 03/18/2012 2012 Spring Southern Zone Sout
3 8:58.80L F Layton, Emma 15 07/13/2014 2014 SZS Summer Sectionals
4 8:59.76L F Holmes, Stephanie 15 07/30/2015 2015 USA swimming Futures
5 9:08.17L F Ayers, Makayla 16 07/25/2013 2013 FL Swimming Summer Senior Champs
Female 15-16 1500 Free
1 17:24.43L F Holmes, Stephanie 15 08/02/2015 2015 USA swimming Futures
2 17:26.70L F Layton, Emma 15 07/10/2014 2014 SZS Summer Sectionals
3 17:31.06L F Ayers, Makayla 16 07/28/2013 2013 FL Swimming Summer Senior Champs
4 17:46.54L F Chorpening, Emily 16 08/04/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
5 17:50.44L F Bowie, Kealyn 15 08/07/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 31.08L F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 16 07/07/2011 2011 Southern Zone Sectional C
2 32.20LL F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 15 07/27/2013 2013 FL Swimming Summer Senior Champs
3 33.36LL F Chambasian, Arianna 15 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
4 33.68L F Crutchfield, Savanah 16 07/26/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 34.61L F Osterlund, Madison 15 06/12/2009 2009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 1:05.14L P YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 16 08/08/2011 2011 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 1:05.16L P Hanlon, Lydia 15 01/18/2020 2019-20 - TYR Pro Swim Series
3 1:06.90L F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 16 07/26/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 1:07.90L P Williams, Cecelia 16 07/28/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
5 1:09.46LL F Chambasian, Arianna 16 07/27/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:16.95L F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 16 08/08/2011 2011 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 2:23.66L F Williams, Cecelia 16 07/29/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
3 2:26.04L F Chambasian, Arianna 16 07/28/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 2:28.01L F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 16 07/27/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 2:28.86L P Hughes, Rachel 15 07/21/2011 2011 Summer Senior Championshi
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 35.24L F Kemeny, Saige 16 07/21/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 35.66L P Ayers, Morgan 16 07/24/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 37.88L F Owens, Arianna 15 07/26/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 38.26L F Hughes, Nicole 15 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
5 39.02L F FIELDS, JESSE 16 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:14.49L P Kemeny, Saige 16 08/04/2017 2017 Futures Championships
2 1:14.67L F Lombardi, Lia 16 07/21/2011 2011 Summer Senior Championshi
3 1:15.70L F MRAZEK, SARAH 16 06/09/2000 ATAC L.C. Open
4 1:15.85L F Ayers, Morgan 15 07/27/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 1:16.15L F BLYTH, MEGAN 15 07/25/1996 SENIOR CHAMPS. LC 96
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:36.05L F Lombardi, Lia 16 08/08/2011 2011 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 2:37.21L P Kemeny, Saige 16 08/05/2017 2017 Futures Championships
3 2:39.66L F Peavy, Lauren 16 07/26/2013 2013 FL Swimming Summer Senior Champs
4 2:40.92L F MRAZEK, SARAH 15 08/11/1998 1998 Phillips 66 National Cham
5 2:42.03L F Ayers, Morgan 15 07/25/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 30.61L P Watts, Stella Grace 15 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
2 30.85L P Davis, Margaret 16 07/25/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 31.17L P Noblin, Ella 15 07/13/2019 Southern Zone South Sectional
4 31.32L F COTTLE, ALLISON 16 06/08/2007 2007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
5 33.00L F Osterlund, Madison 15 06/12/2009 2009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:02.97L P Merritt, Alexandria 15 03/19/2009 SPEEDO Champions Series-SZ-Sou
2 1:03.42L P Hanlon, Lydia 15 01/17/2020 2019-20 - TYR Pro Swim Series
3 1:04.15L P YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 16 08/08/2011 2011 Speedo Junior National Ch
4 1:05.12L P Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 16 08/05/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
5 1:05.68L P Watts, Stella Grace 15 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:19.89L P YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 16 08/08/2011 2011 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 2:21.54L F Merritt, Alexandria 16 07/22/2010 2010 FL Swimming LC Senior Cha
3 2:22.72L P Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 16 07/24/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 2:23.27L F Kemeny, Saige 15 07/24/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 2:24.13L F Davis, Margaret 16 07/26/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:22.79L F Williams, Cecelia 16 07/28/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
2 2:23.62L F Lombardi, Lia 16 07/21/2011 2011 Summer Senior Championshi
3 2:26.04L F Watts, Stella Grace 15 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
4 2:26.96L F Peavy, Lauren 16 03/16/2013 2013 - Southern Zone Sectional
5 2:27.41L F Kemeny, Saige 16 06/16/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 5:03.22L P Williams, Cecelia 16 03/16/2012 2012 Spring Southern Zone Sout
2 5:04.45L F Lombardi, Lia 16 07/21/2011 2011 Summer Senior Championshi
3 5:04.81L P Watts, Stella Grace 15 08/03/2018 2018 Futures Championships - C
4 5:05.48L F Kemeny, Saige 16 06/17/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
5 5:06.92L F Chorpening, Emily 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 26.93L P Barnard, Delaney 18 07/12/2014 2014 SZS Summer Sectionals
2 27.16L P Merritt, Alexandria 18 03/17/2012 2012 Spring Southern Zone Sout
3 27.86L F Pereda, Cristina 17 07/26/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 27.96L F Russell, Virginia 17 07/27/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 28.36L F Williams, Cecelia 18 05/17/2014 2014 Memorial Meet
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 57.20L F Barnard, Delaney 18 07/13/2014 2014 SZS Summer Sectionals
2 57.52L P Merritt, Alexandria 17 08/08/2011 2011 Speedo Junior National Ch
3 58.35L F Williams, Cecelia 18 07/13/2014 2014 SZS Summer Sectionals
4 59.76LL F Pereda, Cristina 17 07/26/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 59.97L F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 17 08/15/2012 2012 Speedo Junior National Ti
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 2:02.51L F Williams, Cecelia 17 08/08/2013 Speedo Jr. National Ch
2 2:03.85L P Barnard, Delaney 17 07/19/2013 2013 SZS Summer Sectionals
3 2:06.78L F Merritt, Alexandria 17 07/07/2011 2011 Southern Zone Sectional C
4 2:07.91LL F Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 17 07/20/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 2:08.96L F Holmes, Stephanie 18 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
Female 17-18 400 Free
1 4:15.78L P Williams, Cecelia 17 08/07/2013 Speedo Jr. National Ch
2 4:24.40L F Clark, Courtney 17 08/01/1987 August 1 1987
3 4:27.02L F Holmes, Stephanie 18 08/04/2018 2018 Futures Championships - C
4 4:29.19L F Ayers, Makayla 18 07/25/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 4:29.85L F Capers, Hannah 17 07/28/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
Female 17-18 800 Free
1 8:52.00L F Clark, Courtney 18 08/01/1988 08/01/1988
2 8:53.90L F Williams, Cecelia 17 08/05/2013 Speedo Jr. National Ch
3 9:01.72L F Holmes, Stephanie 18 08/02/2018 2018 Futures Championships - C
4 9:07.04L F Bowie, Kealyn 17 07/19/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
5 9:10.57L F Ayers, Makayla 17 07/24/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 1500 Free
1 16:58.84L F Clark, Courtney 17 07/01/1987 August 1 1987
2 17:27.78L F Williams, Cecelia 17 03/14/2013 2013 - Southern Zone Sectional
3 17:29.58L F Holmes, Stephanie 18 08/05/2018 2018 Futures Championships - C
4 17:31.07L F Ayers, Makayla 18 07/26/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 17:38.84L F Capers, Hannah 17 07/29/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
Female 17-18 50 Back
1 30.90LL F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 18 07/18/2013 2013 SZS Summer Sectionals
2 31.92L F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 17 07/26/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 32.06LL F Williams, Cecelia 17 03/14/2013 2013 - Southern Zone Sectional
4 32.96L F SHIELDS, JENNIFER 17 07/09/2003 2003 Speedo Champions Series
5 34.44L F Crutchfield, Savanah 17 07/24/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 1:04.50L P YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 18 07/20/2013 2013 SZS Summer Sectionals
2 1:06.77L F BALDOCK, ASHBY 18 08/01/1998 1998 Jr SE Championships
3 1:07.78L P Williams, Cecelia 18 07/12/2014 2014 SZS Summer Sectionals
4 1:08.26L F Chambers, Kristan 18 07/01/1989 07/1/1989
5 1:08.52LL F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 17 07/24/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 200 Back
1 2:16.02L F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 18 08/06/2013 Speedo Jr. National Ch
2 2:21.41L F Williams, Cecelia 18 07/13/2014 2014 SZS Summer Sectionals
3 2:24.18L F BALDOCK, ASHBY 18 08/11/1998 1998 Phillips 66 National Cham
3 2:24.18L F Gunn, Suzie 17 06/01/1988 6/1/1988
4 2:29.46L F Stevens, Tara 18 06/18/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
5 2:29.82L P Ayers, Morgan 17 07/24/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 50 Breast
1 34.61L P Kemeny, Saige 18 07/13/2019 Southern Zone South Sectional
2 34.78L F Ayers, Morgan 17 07/22/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 37.51L P Lombardi, Ali 18 07/24/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 40.27L F Bowman, Amber 17 06/08/2007 2007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
5 40.52L P SUTHERLAND, SAVANNAH 18 07/24/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:13.06L F Hartley, Amanda 18 07/24/2003 2003 Florida Swimming Senior C
2 1:13.07L F Kemeny, Saige 18 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 1:13.90L F Lombardi, Lia 18 07/19/2013 2013 SZS Summer Sectionals
4 1:14.60L P Ayers, Morgan 17 08/05/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
5 1:15.24L F MRAZEK, SARAH 17 06/14/2001 Sunshine State Games
Female 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:36.75L P Kemeny, Saige 18 08/03/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
2 2:37.44L F Lombardi, Lia 18 07/21/2013 2013 SZS Summer Sectionals
3 2:39.68L F Peavy, Lauren 17 07/25/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 2:39.95L F Simpson, Sydney 17 07/26/2013 2013 FL Swimming Summer Senior Champs
5 2:40.23L P MRAZEK, SARAH 17 08/15/2000 2000 US OLYMPIC TRIALS
Female 17-18 50 Fly
1 30.46L P Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 18 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
2 30.92L P Kercheval-Roig, Claire 17 07/25/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 31.16L P Pereda, Cristina 18 07/25/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 31.38L P Davis, Margaret 17 07/23/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 31.83L P Crutchfield, Savanah 18 07/22/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 1:02.10L P Merritt, Alexandria 17 08/08/2011 2011 Speedo Junior National Ch
2 1:02.89L P YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 18 08/07/2013 Speedo Jr. National Ch
3 1:04.69L F Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 18 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
4 1:05.29L P Simpson, Sydney 18 07/25/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 1:06.81L F Davis, Margaret 17 07/22/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:16.58L F Merritt, Alexandria 18 07/29/2012 2012 Summer Senior Championshi
2 2:17.94L P YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 18 08/05/2013 Speedo Jr. National Ch
3 2:22.12L F Kemeny, Saige 17 06/17/2018 2018 TNAQ June Invite
4 2:23.99L P Simpson, Sydney 18 07/27/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 2:24.23L P HEIDEMAN, CHRISTEN 18 07/25/2002 2002 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 2:23.46L F Blanchford, Anne 17 06/01/1997 06/01/1997
2 2:23.92L P Kemeny, Saige 18 08/04/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
3 2:24.18L F Williams, Cecelia 17 07/20/2013 2013 SZS Summer Sectionals
4 2:26.49L F Peavy, Lauren 17 07/26/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 2:26.56L F Lombardi, Lia 18 07/20/2013 2013 SZS Summer Sectionals
Female 17-18 400 IM
1 5:01.98L P Kemeny, Saige 18 08/02/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
2 5:03.31L F Williams, Cecelia 17 05/17/2013 SYS--Memorial Meet 2013
3 5:07.72L F Lombardi, Lia 18 07/19/2013 2013 SZS Summer Sectionals
4 5:09.58L P Peavy, Lauren 18 07/31/2015 2015 USA swimming Futures
5 5:10.14L F Clark, Courtney 17 06/01/1988 6/1/1988