ATAC Masters team!-More Information HERE

Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 13.46YL F Stout, Mia 8 11/07/2015 2015 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
2 14.51Y F Williams, Cecelia 8 01/14/2005 2005 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
3 14.73Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 03/25/2000 AREA I/IV WINTER 300
4 15.11Y F Lombardi, Lia 8 04/24/2004 April 24 SC Developmental
5 15.31Y F Simpson, Sydney 8 06/19/2006 Best Times Yards
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 30.37Y F Williams, Cecelia 8 12/18/2004 December Developmental
2 31.65Y F Li, Cattie 8 03/13/2010 2010 Area I & IV Championships
3 32.47Y F Lombardi, Lia 8 07/27/2004 Summer League # 4
4 32.98Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 03/25/2000 AREA I/IV WINTER 300
5 33.23Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 03/18/2012 2012 Area 1&4 Championships
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:07.04Y F Williams, Cecelia 8 01/14/2005 2005 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
2 1:08.00Y F Li, Cattie 8 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
3 1:12.06Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 03/17/2012 2012 Area 1&4 Championships
4 1:15.91Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 04/01/2000 DDST SPRING SPLASH
5 1:16.42Y F Chambasian, Arianna 8 09/09/2011 Daytona Beach Swimming Ryan Lo
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:30.54Y F Li, Cattie 8 03/13/2010 2010 Area I & IV Championships
2 2:48.33Y F Chambasian, Arianna 8 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
3 2:57.07Y F Brannon, Emmaline 8 10/21/2005 2005 SE War Eagle Invite
4 2:58.88Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
5 3:06.78Y F Clark, Livia-Rose 8 11/16/2013 Fall Developmental
Female 8 & Under 500 Free
1 6:52.05Y F Li, Cattie 8 01/29/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
2 7:36.79Y F Holmes, Stephanie 8 02/14/2009 ATAC Last Chance Developmental
3 8:45.66Y F Jaynes, Evan 8 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
4 8:59.77Y F Barber, Anna Kate 8 03/09/2019 2019 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 18.24Y F Li, Cattie 8 12/12/2009 2009 B Meet Championship East
2 18.42Y F Harrison, Sydney 8 06/13/2006 ATAC Summer League Meet 1
3 18.67Y F Carter, Lauren 8 08/01/2015 2015 Area 1&4
4 18.69Y F Lombardi, Lia 8 03/04/2004 DDST SPRING SPLASH 2004
5 18.75Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 04/01/2000 DDST SPRING SPLASH
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 37.69Y F Williams, Cecelia 8 01/14/2005 2005 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
2 37.81Y F Li, Cattie 8 01/15/2010 SST Winter Classic
3 39.03Y F Lombardi, Lia 8 07/27/2004 Summer League # 4
4 40.16Y F Carter, Lauren 8 12/12/2015 2015 Florida Swimming Harry Me
5 40.46Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 04/01/2000 DDST SPRING SPLASH
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:20.65Y F Li, Cattie 8 03/13/2010 2010 Area I & IV Championships
2 1:28.68Y F Carter, Lauren 8 12/12/2015 2015 Florida Swimming Harry Me
3 1:31.23Y F Chambasian, Arianna 8 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
4 1:31.63Y F Brannon, Emmaline 8 10/21/2005 2005 SE War Eagle Invite
5 1:46.08Y F CLOW, SARAH 8 01/12/2001 GPAC Winter Invitational 2001
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 19.20Y F Williams, Cecelia 8 01/14/2005 2005 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
2 20.23Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 03/25/2000 AREA I/IV WINTER 300
3 20.34Y F Holmes, Stephanie 8 01/09/2009 2009 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
4 20.73Y F Lombardi, Lia 8 03/04/2004 DDST SPRING SPLASH 2004
5 21.10Y F Lombardi, Ali 8 07/08/2006 2006 SE DDST Water World Classic*
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 41.77Y F Williams, Cecelia 8 12/18/2004 December Developmental
2 42.01Y F Holmes, Stephanie 8 01/30/2009 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
3 42.85Y F Li, Cattie 8 03/13/2010 2010 Area I & IV Championships
4 45.14Y F Lombardi, Lia 8 03/04/2004 DDST SPRING SPLASH 2004
5 45.39Y F Lombardi, Ali 8 03/11/2006 Spring 2006 Area 1 and 4 Champ
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:32.17Y F Li, Cattie 8 03/13/2010 2010 Area I & IV Championships
2 1:33.42Y F Holmes, Stephanie 8 02/14/2009 ATAC Last Chance Developmental
3 1:43.53Y F Brannon, Emmaline 8 10/21/2005 2005 SE War Eagle Invite
4 1:46.05Y F Lombardi, Ali 8 01/13/2006 SST Winter Classic
5 1:46.86Y F Chambasian, Arianna 8 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 15.97Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 03/25/2000 AREA I/IV WINTER 300
2 16.37Y F Li, Cattie 8 01/29/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
3 16.97Y F COTTLE, CATHERINE 8 08/02/1997 TALLA. Y INV.
4 17.45Y F Lombardi, Lia 8 05/22/2004 ATAC May 22 Spring League Meet
5 17.69Y F Lombardi, Ali 8 07/09/2006 2006 SE DDST Water World Classic*
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 35.29Y F Li, Cattie 8 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
2 37.05Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 04/01/2000 DDST SPRING SPLASH
3 37.52Y F Brannon, Emmaline 8 03/11/2006 Spring 2006 Area 1 and 4 Champ
4 37.96Y F Lombardi, Lia 8 07/27/2004 Summer League # 4
5 40.56Y F DIX, NATALIE 8 02/04/2005 2005 ATAC Short Course Open
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:20.58Y F Li, Cattie 8 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
2 1:41.42Y F Brannon, Emmaline 8 10/21/2005 2005 SE War Eagle Invite
3 2:09.28Y F WOODCOCK, SARAH 7 10/13/2000 Georgia Southwestern Invitatio
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:19.32Y F Williams, Cecelia 8 01/14/2005 2005 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
2 1:19.91Y F Li, Cattie 8 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
3 1:24.13Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 03/18/2012 2012 Area 1&4 Championships
4 1:24.84Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 8 04/01/2000 DDST SPRING SPLASH
5 1:25.83Y F Lombardi, Ali 8 07/08/2006 2006 SE DDST Water World Classic*
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 2:51.61Y F Li, Cattie 8 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
2 3:18.01Y F Holmes, Stephanie 8 12/05/2008 2008 Gator Holiday Classic
3 3:49.37Y F Jaynes, Evan 8 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
4 4:06.01Y F Barber, Anna Kate 8 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 14.31Y F Renaud, Meredith 10 06/25/2011 TYST 2011 Summer Invitational
2 14.67Y F Cardoso, Kyndall 10 10/21/2011 2011 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 14.72Y F Knisley, Kennedy 10 10/21/2011 2011 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 15.21Y F Wright, Lucy 10 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 16.19Y F Barrett, Taylor 9 06/25/2011 TYST 2011 Summer Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 27.79Y F Williams, Cecelia 10 01/12/2007 2007 GPAC Winter Invitational
2 28.05Y F Joyner, Micah 10 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 28.59Y F Lombardi, Lia 10 03/16/2006 2006 SC JO Championship
4 28.68Y F GREENE, ERIN 10 03/02/1995 F.S. JR. OLYMPICS
5 28.74Y F Howell, Margaret 10 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 59.75Y F Williams, Cecelia 10 01/12/2007 2007 GPAC Winter Invitational
2 1:02.09Y F GREENE, ERIN 10 03/02/1995 F.S. JR. OLYMPICS
3 1:02.49Y F Howell, Margaret 10 03/15/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 1:02.89Y F Joyner, Micah 10 12/04/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
5 1:03.02Y F Chorpening, Emily 10 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:08.91Y F Williams, Cecelia 10 12/01/2006 2006 Gator Holiday Classic
2 2:12.59Y F DUENAS, HILLARY 10 03/09/2000 2000 JO Short Course
3 2:13.12Y F Chorpening, Emily 10 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
4 2:15.15Y F Howell, Margaret 10 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 2:15.74Y F Davis, Margaret 10 01/29/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 5:42.33Y F Williams, Cecelia 10 01/12/2007 2007 GPAC Winter Invitational
2 5:48.36Y F DUENAS, HILLARY 10 03/09/2000 2000 JO Short Course
3 5:50.83Y F Chorpening, Emily 10 03/13/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
4 6:02.14Y F Davis, Margaret 10 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
5 6:02.29Y F Holmes, Stephanie 10 01/28/2011 Mac Crutchfield Invitational 2
Female 9-10 1000 Free
1 13:26.20Y F Davis, Margaret 10 12/19/2009 ATAC Holiday Developmental
2 15:40.89Y F Marquardt, Amelia 10 09/14/2019 Distance Developmental
3 15:41.28Y F BLUMSACK, MICHELLE 10 02/23/1996 FEB DEVELOPMENTAL
Female 9-10 1650 Free
1 23:17.05Y F Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 10 04/23/2011 April 23, 2011 Developmental
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 18.00Y F Cardoso, Kyndall 10 10/21/2011 2011 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 18.03Y F Knisley, Kennedy 10 10/21/2011 2011 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 18.16Y F Wright, Lucy 10 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 18.79Y F Renaud, Meredith 10 06/25/2011 TYST 2011 Summer Invitational
5 20.80Y F FENNELL, EMMA 10 05/16/2009 Darton Aqua-Darts Spring Invit
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 31.96Y F Williams, Cecelia 10 12/01/2006 2006 Gator Holiday Classic
2 32.76Y F Li, Cattie 10 01/27/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
3 32.87Y F Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 10 03/26/2011 2011 FL vs. FGC All-Star Meet
4 32.89Y F Howell, Margaret 10 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 32.91Y F Lombardi, Lia 10 06/10/2006 ATAC Summer Short Course Devel
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:08.25Y F Williams, Cecelia 10 01/12/2007 2007 GPAC Winter Invitational
2 1:10.16Y F Li, Cattie 10 03/11/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
3 1:10.23Y F DUENAS, HILLARY 10 03/09/2000 2000 JO Short Course
4 1:11.20Y F Joyner, Micah 10 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 1:11.24Y F KAIL, JAIMIE 10 03/04/1999 Junior Olympics SC
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 3:06.94Y F BLUMSACK, MICHELLE 10 02/23/1996 FEB DEVELOPMENTAL
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 18.30Y F Cardoso, Kyndall 10 10/21/2011 2011 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 18.76Y F Knisley, Kennedy 10 10/21/2011 2011 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 21.39Y F Renaud, Meredith 10 06/25/2011 TYST 2011 Summer Invitational
4 23.68Y F Barrett, Taylor 9 06/25/2011 TYST 2011 Summer Invitational
5 27.14Y F HAVRILUK, ANEILIA 9 12/18/1994 BEST TIMES
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 35.74Y F Williams, Cecelia 10 01/12/2007 2007 GPAC Winter Invitational
2 36.40Y F Lombardi, Lia 10 03/16/2006 2006 SC JO Championship
3 36.49Y F GREENE, ERIN 10 03/02/1995 F.S. JR. OLYMPICS
4 37.33Y F Peavy, Lauren 10 02/21/2008 2008 Spring JO Championships
5 37.56Y F Ayers, Makayla 10 10/06/2007 2007 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:17.02Y F Williams, Cecelia 10 10/07/2006 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Invitati
2 1:18.78Y F Lombardi, Lia 10 06/10/2006 ATAC Summer Short Course Devel
3 1:20.44Y F Peavy, Lauren 10 02/21/2008 2008 Spring JO Championships
4 1:21.17Y F GREENE, ERIN 10 03/02/1995 F.S. JR. OLYMPICS
5 1:21.32Y F Ayers, Makayla 10 10/06/2007 2007 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 2:55.84Y F Ayers, Makayla 10 08/04/2007 Summer 2007 Area 1 and 4 Champ
2 3:03.84Y F GREENE, ERIN 10 11/12/1994 BOLLES NOVEMBER INV
3 3:06.74Y F Simpson, Sydney 10 03/17/2007 2007 Area 1 & 4 Championship
4 3:08.73Y F Peavy, Lauren 10 08/04/2007 Summer 2007 Area 1 and 4 Champ
5 3:09.40Y F Holmes, Stephanie 10 10/09/2010 Short Course Developmental Oct
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 15.56Y F Renaud, Meredith 10 06/25/2011 TYST 2011 Summer Invitational
2 15.66Y F Cardoso, Kyndall 10 10/21/2011 2011 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 15.90Y F Knisley, Kennedy 10 10/21/2011 2011 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 19.51Y F FENNELL, EMMA 10 05/16/2009 Darton Aqua-Darts Spring Invit
5 20.26Y F Watts, Stella Grace 10 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 30.93Y F Joyner, Micah 10 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 30.96Y F Walker, Megan 10 10/21/2005 2005 SE War Eagle Invite
3 31.68Y P COTTLE, ALLISON 10 03/07/2002 Junior Olympics 2002 Short Cou
4 31.72Y F Li, Cattie 10 03/09/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
5 31.74Y F Davis, Margaret 10 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:08.20Y F Davis, Margaret 10 04/10/2010 2010 FL vs. FGC All-Star Meet
2 1:08.67Y F Li, Cattie 10 03/10/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
3 1:09.51Y F Joyner, Micah 10 10/23/2009 2009 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 1:10.99Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 10 02/01/2002 2002 ATAC Short Course Open
5 1:11.93Y F Peavy, Lauren 10 02/21/2008 2008 Spring JO Championships
Female 9-10 200 Fly
1 2:48.42Y F Davis, Margaret 10 02/06/2010 ATAC Last Chance Developmental
2 3:22.20Y F BLUMSACK, MICHELLE 10 07/12/1996 WATER WORLD 96
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:08.97Y F Williams, Cecelia 10 01/12/2007 2007 GPAC Winter Invitational
2 1:10.93Y F GREENE, ERIN 10 03/02/1995 F.S. JR. OLYMPICS
3 1:11.10Y F Li, Cattie 10 03/09/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
4 1:11.91Y P COTTLE, ALLISON 10 03/07/2002 Junior Olympics 2002 Short Cou
5 1:12.07Y F Joyner, Micah 10 12/04/2009 2009 Gator Holiday Classic
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:27.45Y F Williams, Cecelia 10 12/01/2006 2006 Gator Holiday Classic
2 2:32.21Y F DUENAS, HILLARY 10 03/09/2000 2000 JO Short Course
3 2:34.50Y P COTTLE, ALLISON 10 03/07/2002 Junior Olympics 2002 Short Cou
4 2:34.55Y F Li, Cattie 10 03/11/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
5 2:34.71Y F Chorpening, Emily 10 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
Female 9-10 400 IM
1 5:40.61Y F GREENE, ERIN 10 11/12/1994 BOLLES NOVEMBER INV
2 5:41.87Y F Davis, Margaret 10 02/06/2010 ATAC Last Chance Developmental
3 5:54.47Y F Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 10 03/12/2011 2011 Short Course Area 1-4
4 6:10.62Y F CLOW, SARAH 10 02/07/2003 2003 ATAC Winter Short Course
5 6:11.38Y F Sweeney, Kristin 10 02/04/2005 2005 ATAC Short Course Open
Female 11-12 25 Free
1 13.17Y F Knisley, Kennedy 12 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 13.26Y F Emenike, Ezinne 12 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 13.84Y F Cardoso, Kyndall 12 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 20.06Y F Rhodes, Kiersten 11 05/16/2009 Darton Aqua-Darts Spring Invit
5 28.80Y F Scharff, Lydia 11 12/11/2010 2010 B Meet Championship East
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 25.21Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 10/15/2017 BSS-TYR October Meet
2 25.36Y F Ekk, Isabella 12 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 25.50Y F Walker, Megan 12 10/06/2007 2007 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
4 25.61Y F Boltja, Margaret 12 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
5 25.81Y F Williams, Cecelia 12 12/05/2008 2008 Gator Holiday Classic
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 54.14Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 03/12/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 55.86Y F Howell, Margaret 12 03/12/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 55.86Y F Williams, Cecelia 12 12/05/2008 2008 Gator Holiday Classic
3 55.90Y P Boltja, Margaret 12 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 55.98Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 56.35Y F Walker, Megan 12 10/19/2007 2007 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 1:56.95Y F Howell, Margaret 12 07/30/2017 2017 Area 1&4
2 1:58.28Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:59.02Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 10/15/2017 BSS-TYR October Meet
4 1:59.71Y F Williams, Cecelia 12 10/17/2008 2008 SE War Eagle Invitational
5 1:59.75Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 12 03/11/2004 2004 FLS SC JOs
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:08.80Y F DUNAWAY, MEGAN 12 02/01/1995 Megan Dunaway record 2/1/1995
2 5:10.59Y F Holmes, Stephanie 12 03/09/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
3 5:11.04Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 5:14.68Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 12 03/11/2004 2004 FLS SC JOs
5 5:15.46Y F Williams, Cecelia 12 01/09/2009 2009 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 10:38.63Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 12 03/11/2004 2004 FLS SC JOs
2 10:48.65Y F Holmes, Stephanie 12 03/07/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
3 10:50.37Y F Williams, Cecelia 12 10/03/2008 2008 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
4 10:50.81Y F Howell, Margaret 12 03/09/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 11:00.02Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 03/10/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 18:52.99Y F Williams, Cecelia 12 12/20/2008 ATAC Holiday Developmental
2 18:55.33Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 10/10/2015 Fall Developmental
3 19:28.89Y F Holmes, Stephanie 12 11/17/2012 November Developmental
4 20:24.22Y F Davis, Margaret 11 04/23/2011 April 23, 2011 Developmental
5 21:14.20Y F MAMI, SUZY 12 10/08/1994 ATAC OCT DEVELOPMENT
Female 11-12 25 Back
1 16.28Y F Emenike, Ezinne 12 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 36.78Y F Vandenberg, Miranda 12 12/10/2011 2011 FL Swimming Harry Meisel
3 37.36Y F Barrett, Avery 11 12/11/2010 2010 B Meet Championship East
4 1:15.08Y F Mcbride, Katy 11 12/10/2005 ATAC Developmental
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 27.79Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 03/11/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 28.72Y F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 12 12/03/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
3 29.00Y F Joyner, Micah 11 12/03/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
4 29.14Y F Walker, Megan 12 10/06/2007 2007 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
5 29.17Y P McFadden, Riley 12 12/01/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:00.31Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 03/12/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:00.80Y F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 12 12/03/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:01.97Y F Howell, Margaret 12 07/30/2017 2017 Area 1&4
4 1:02.09Y F Joyner, Micah 11 09/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Paradise SCY Invi
5 1:02.91Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 1:02.91Y P McFadden, Riley 12 12/02/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:13.59Y F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 12 12/03/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:15.50Y F McFadden, Riley 12 12/02/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:15.61Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 2:17.77Y F Williams, Cecelia 12 12/05/2008 2008 Gator Holiday Classic
5 2:21.38Y P Jones, Kaylee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
Female 11-12 25 Breast
1 17.35Y F Knisley, Kennedy 12 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 32.25Y F FIELDS, JESSE 12 03/10/2005 2005 FLS SC JOs
2 32.90Y F Lombardi, Lia 12 02/21/2008 2008 Spring JO Championships
3 33.53Y F Williams, Cecelia 12 10/03/2008 2008 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
4 34.35Y F Lombardi, Ali 12 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
4 34.35Y F Peavy, Lauren 12 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
5 34.47Y F CHUMBLER, HAILEY 12 12/03/1999 McDonalds Fast Meet
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:09.07Y F FIELDS, JESSE 12 03/10/2005 2005 FLS SC JOs
2 1:09.32Y F Lombardi, Lia 12 02/21/2008 2008 Spring JO Championships
3 1:11.96Y F Williams, Cecelia 12 09/12/2008 Tom Kingston Invitational
4 1:12.22Y F Peavy, Lauren 12 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
5 1:12.76Y P CHUMBLER, HAILEY 12 03/09/2000 2000 JO Short Course
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:31.17Y F FIELDS, JESSE 12 02/25/2005 2005 Last Chance Developmental
2 2:35.33Y F Lombardi, Lia 12 11/30/2007 2007 Gator Swim Holiday Classi
3 2:41.24Y F Stvilia, Anna 12 11/03/2013 2013 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invit
4 2:42.97Y F Cardoso, Kyndall 12 08/04/2013 Area 1 & 4
4 2:42.97Y F Holmes, Stephanie 12 08/05/2012 Area 1 & 4
5 2:43.99Y F Williams, Cecelia 12 02/16/2008 ATAC Developmental Meet
Female 11-12 25 Fly
1 13.39Y F Knisley, Kennedy 12 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
2 14.32Y F Cardoso, Kyndall 12 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 26.78Y F Merritt, Alexandria 12 12/02/2005 Gator 2005 Holiday Classic
2 26.85Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 03/10/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 27.38Y F Walker, Megan 12 10/06/2007 2007 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
4 27.94Y F Joyner, Micah 11 12/03/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
5 28.17Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 12 03/11/2004 2004 FLS SC JOs
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 58.79Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 59.78Y F Walker, Megan 12 10/16/2007 FHSAA - A District 1
3 1:00.33Y F Merritt, Alexandria 12 03/16/2006 2006 SC JO Championship
4 1:01.01Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 12 03/11/2004 2004 FLS SC JOs
5 1:02.39Y F Joyner, Micah 12 01/28/2011 Mac Crutchfield Invitational 2
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:12.94Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 09/23/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 2:17.26Y F Davis, Margaret 12 07/30/2011 Area 1-4 Championships
3 2:22.28Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 05/07/2016 May Developmental
4 2:23.00Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 12 11/30/2007 2007 Gator Swim Holiday Classi
5 2:23.37Y F Cardoso, Kyndall 12 05/10/2014 Spring Developmental 2014
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:02.30Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 03/10/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:03.67Y F Williams, Cecelia 12 12/05/2008 2008 Gator Holiday Classic
3 1:04.32Y F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 12 12/03/2010 2010 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:04.34Y F Lombardi, Lia 12 02/21/2008 2008 Spring JO Championships
5 1:04.86Y F FIELDS, JESSE 12 03/10/2005 2005 FLS SC JOs
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:15.25Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 2:16.25Y F Williams, Cecelia 12 10/17/2008 2008 SE War Eagle Invitational
3 2:16.34Y F CHUMBLER, HAILEY 12 10/13/2000 Georgia Southwestern Invitatio
4 2:16.63Y F FIELDS, JESSE 12 03/10/2005 2005 FLS SC JOs
5 2:16.90Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 12 03/11/2004 2004 FLS SC JOs
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 4:49.79Y F Williams, Cecelia 12 10/03/2008 2008 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
2 4:49.82Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 4:53.81Y F FIELDS, JESSE 12 02/04/2005 2005 ATAC Short Course Open
4 4:54.68Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 12 01/30/2004 2004 ATAC Short Course Open
5 5:02.70Y F Holmes, Stephanie 12 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 13-14 25 Free
1 14.30Y F HARDING, MEGAN 14 05/16/2009 Darton Aqua-Darts Spring Invit
2 15.29Y F Tabacchi, Caitlin 13 05/16/2009 Darton Aqua-Darts Spring Invit
3 27.61Y F Hetherington, Annie 13 07/14/2009 Tuesday July 14, 2009
4 30.50Y F Sass, Christine 14 09/24/2005 Fall League No. 1
5 57.44Y F Mcbride, Katy 13 06/26/2007 2007 ATAC Summer League 2
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 23.96Y P Hanlon, Lydia 14 12/06/2018 2018 East Speedo Winter Junior
2 24.02Y F Ekk, Isabella 14 03/07/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
3 24.29Y F Barnard, Delaney 14 09/10/2010 Daytona Beach "The Benefit Gr
4 24.32Y F Noblin, Ella 14 12/01/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
5 24.42Y F Russell, Virginia 14 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 51.35YL F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 52.44Y F Layton, Emma 13 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
3 52.50Y F Williams, Cecelia 14 11/12/2010 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
4 52.86Y F Barnard, Delaney 14 09/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Paradise SCY Invi
5 52.99Y F Ekk, Isabella 14 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:49.56Y P Williams, Cecelia 14 12/09/2010 2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
2 1:49.93YL F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/28/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 1:51.45Y P Layton, Emma 14 02/28/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
4 1:52.05Y F Howell, Margaret 14 02/22/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
5 1:52.97Y F Holmes, Stephanie 14 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 4:52.78Y F Layton, Emma 14 03/01/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
2 4:54.77Y P Williams, Cecelia 14 11/12/2010 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
3 4:56.29Y F Holmes, Stephanie 14 02/28/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
4 4:56.68Y F Howell, Margaret 14 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 4:58.41Y F Chorpening, Emily 14 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 9:58.86Y F Layton, Emma 14 02/27/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
2 10:05.43Y F Chorpening, Emily 14 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 10:08.73Y F Howell, Margaret 14 02/21/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
4 10:09.99Y F Holmes, Stephanie 14 03/12/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 10:23.02Y F Williams, Cecelia 14 01/14/2011 New Years Resolution
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 16:39.83Y F Layton, Emma 14 03/02/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
2 16:52.60Y F Holmes, Stephanie 14 03/15/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 16:57.64Y F Howell, Margaret 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
4 17:04.64Y F Chorpening, Emily 14 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
5 17:47.39Y F Buehner, Anja 14 12/03/2004 Gator 2004 Holiday Classic
Female 13-14 25 Back
1 35.84Y F Sass, Christine 14 12/10/2005 ATAC Developmental
2 39.96Y F HAUNTON, ALINE 14 07/01/2006 ATAC Summer Short Course Devel
3 1:07.08Y F Mcbride, Katy 13 02/17/2007 ATAC Developmental Meet
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 25.91Y F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 27.52Y F White, Carly 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 27.76Y F Barnard, Delaney 14 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
4 28.13Y F McFadden, Riley 14 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
5 28.21YL F Howell, Margaret 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 54.65Y F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 58.32Y F Howell, Margaret 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 58.75Y F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 14 03/10/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
4 59.04Y F White, Carly 13 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
5 59.30Y F McFadden, Riley 14 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 1:58.67Y F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:04.40Y F Howell, Margaret 14 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 2:07.85Y F McFadden, Riley 14 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
4 2:08.24Y F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 14 03/11/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
5 2:08.55Y F Chambasian, Arianna 14 03/12/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 31.58Y F White, Carly 14 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 32.46Y F Williams, Cecelia 14 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
3 32.52Y F Lombardi, Lia 13 10/17/2008 2008 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 32.73Y F Ayers, Morgan 14 09/20/2013 2013 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
5 33.43Y F Barnard, Delaney 14 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:05.27Y F Lombardi, Lia 14 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
2 1:07.40Y F Ayers, Morgan 14 03/10/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
3 1:08.00Y F Lombardi, Ali 14 12/02/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:08.71Y F DUNAWAY, MEGAN 14 08/03/1996 TALLY-Y INVITATIONAL
5 1:08.96Y F MRAZEK, SARAH 14 02/12/1998 JR OLYMPICS 3/98
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:20.07Y F Lombardi, Lia 14 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
2 2:23.49Y F Peavy, Lauren 14 03/09/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
3 2:24.41Y F Lombardi, Ali 14 03/09/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
4 2:26.12Y F Ayers, Morgan 14 03/08/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
5 2:28.09Y F FIELDS, JESSE 13 03/16/2006 2006 SC JO Championship
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 25.31Y F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 26.99Y F Barnard, Delaney 14 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
3 27.37Y P Watts, Stella Grace 14 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 27.59Y P White, Carly 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
5 27.66Y F Walker, Megan 14 01/09/2009 2009 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 54.85Y F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/22/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 57.51Y F Merritt, Alexandria 14 02/21/2008 2008 Spring JO Championships
3 58.47Y P YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 14 02/19/2009 2009 Spring JO Championships
4 58.50Y F Walker, Megan 14 02/19/2009 2009 Spring JO Championships
5 58.66Y F Watts, Stella Grace 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:07.36Y F Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 14 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 2:07.90Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 14 02/19/2009 2009 Spring JO Championships
3 2:08.76Y F Hanlon, Lydia 13 03/25/2018 2018 FL Swimming vs FGC All-Stars
4 2:08.92Y F Lombardi, Lia 14 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
5 2:09.74Y F COTTLE, ALLISON 13 03/10/2005 2005 FLS SC JOs
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:01.22Y F Williams, Cecelia 14 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
2 1:02.14Y F Barnard, Delaney 14 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
3 1:03.18Y F Walker, Megan 14 01/09/2009 2009 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
4 1:03.70Y F Howell, Margaret 14 01/19/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
5 1:03.93Y F White, Carly 14 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:07.65Y P Lombardi, Lia 14 12/10/2009 2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
2 2:07.84Y F Layton, Emma 13 12/01/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:08.85Y F Watts, Stella Grace 14 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 2:09.01Y P White, Carly 14 11/16/2019 2019 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Champs
5 2:09.08Y F Williams, Cecelia 14 04/10/2010 2010 FL vs. FGC All-Star Meet
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:30.96Y F Williams, Cecelia 14 01/14/2011 New Years Resolution
2 4:31.21Y F Layton, Emma 14 02/28/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
3 4:32.87Y P Chorpening, Emily 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 4:32.95Y F Lombardi, Lia 14 01/29/2010 Mac Crutcfield Invitational 20
5 4:34.87Y F Watts, Stella Grace 14 12/01/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 15-16 25 Free
1 16.24Y F Martin, Alexis 15 05/16/2009 Darton Aqua-Darts Spring Invit
2 28.75Y F Sass, Christine 16 07/08/2008 Summer League #3, July 8, 2008
3 53.57Y F Mcbride, Katy 15 07/14/2009 Tuesday July 14, 2009
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 23.49Y F Barnard, Delaney 15 12/09/2010 2010 Speedo SCY Junior Nationals
2 23.81Y F Hanlon, Lydia 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 23.89Y P Merritt, Alexandria 16 12/10/2009 2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
4 24.18Y F Noblin, Ella 15 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 24.22Y F Shaw, Marcia 16 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 50.28YL F Barnard, Delaney 15 12/11/2010 2010 Speedo SCY Junior Nationals
2 50.82Y F Merritt, Alexandria 16 11/12/2009 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
3 51.15Y P Williams, Cecelia 16 12/08/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Natiionals
4 51.45Y F Ekk, Isabella 15 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 51.71Y F Noblin, Ella 15 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 1:47.72Y F Williams, Cecelia 16 12/07/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Natiionals
2 1:48.85Y F Barnard, Delaney 15 02/25/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior Champ
3 1:49.70Y F Merritt, Alexandria 16 11/12/2009 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
4 1:50.33Y F Watts, Stella Grace 15 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 1:50.40Y F Holmes, Stephanie 16 11/04/2016 FHSAA 3A Swimming and Diving Cham
Female 15-16 500 Free
1 4:43.61Y F Williams, Cecelia 16 12/06/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Natiionals
2 4:49.14Y F Watts, Stella Grace 16 12/12/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
3 4:49.39Y F Holmes, Stephanie 16 12/08/2016 2016 USA Winter Jr. Nat. Champ. - East
4 4:51.17Y F Layton, Emma 15 02/28/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
5 4:57.25Y F Chorpening, Emily 16 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 15-16 1000 Free
1 9:50.45Y F Holmes, Stephanie 16 02/23/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
2 10:02.67Y F Williams, Cecelia 15 02/24/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior
3 10:04.13Y F Layton, Emma 15 02/26/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
4 10:08.01Y F Chorpening, Emily 15 02/28/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 10:15.23Y F Ayers, Makayla 16 02/21/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
Female 15-16 1650 Free
1 16:33.10Y F Holmes, Stephanie 16 12/10/2016 2016 USA Winter Jr. Nat. Champ. - East
2 16:33.68Y F Watts, Stella Grace 16 12/14/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
3 16:35.05Y F Layton, Emma 15 03/01/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
4 16:57.38Y F Chorpening, Emily 16 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 17:18.51Y F Capers, Hannah 16 02/27/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior Champ
Female 15-16 25 Back
1 31.34Y F Sass, Christine 16 07/08/2008 Summer League #3, July 8, 2008
2 33.72Y F DOWNEY, KAMI 16 07/01/2006 ATAC Summer Short Course Devel
3 1:03.74Y F Mcbride, Katy 15 07/14/2009 Tuesday July 14, 2009
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 25.70Y F Hanlon, Lydia 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 26.95Y P YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 16 12/08/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Juniors
3 27.61Y F Merritt, Alexandria 16 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
4 27.88Y F Barnard, Delaney 15 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
5 27.94Y F McFadden, Riley 15 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 54.53Y F Hanlon, Lydia 16 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
2 56.11Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 16 10/08/2011 2011 FSPA Invitational Meet
3 56.73Y F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 16 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
4 57.52Y F BALDOCK, ASHBY 16 12/06/1996 MCDONALDS WINTER
5 58.76Y F Merritt, Alexandria 15 12/05/2008 2008 Gator Holiday Classic
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 1:57.16Y F Hanlon, Lydia 16 12/13/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
2 1:59.32Y P YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 16 12/08/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Juniors
3 2:02.87Y F BALDOCK, ASHBY 16 03/19/1996 SPEEDO JR CHAMPS
4 2:04.42Y F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 16 12/07/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
5 2:05.69Y F Williams, Cecelia 16 01/26/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 30.20Y F Kemeny, Saige 16 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 31.28Y F Lombardi, Lia 15 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
3 31.91Y F White, Carly 16 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 32.17Y F Hanlon, Lydia 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 32.33Y F Williams, Cecelia 15 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:04.20Y P Kemeny, Saige 16 11/11/2017 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Championships
2 1:04.77Y F Lombardi, Lia 15 11/12/2010 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
3 1:04.93Y P MRAZEK, SARAH 16 03/24/2000 Junior Champ SE
4 1:05.42Y F Robertson, Caroline 15 03/13/2003 03 SCS-Orlando
5 1:05.93Y F Ayers, Morgan 16 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:16.16Y F Kemeny, Saige 16 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 2:18.24Y F MRAZEK, SARAH 16 03/24/2000 Junior Champ SE
3 2:18.31Y F Lombardi, Lia 15 12/09/2010 2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
4 2:20.51Y F Robertson, Caroline 15 03/13/2003 03 SCS-Orlando
5 2:20.52Y F Peavy, Lauren 15 02/22/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 24.75Y F Hanlon, Lydia 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 26.36Y F Merritt, Alexandria 16 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
3 26.53Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 15 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
4 26.61Y F Barnard, Delaney 15 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
5 26.78Y P Noblin, Ella 15 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 54.57Y F Hanlon, Lydia 16 12/11/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
2 55.33Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 16 10/08/2011 2011 FSPA Invitational Meet
3 55.65Y P Merritt, Alexandria 16 12/10/2009 2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
4 57.31Y F Barnard, Delaney 15 02/25/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior Champ
5 57.66Y F Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 16 11/04/2016 FHSAA 3A Swimming and Diving Cham
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:02.45Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 16 02/24/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior
2 2:03.56Y F Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 15 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:03.62Y F Hanlon, Lydia 16 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 2:06.25Y F Kemeny, Saige 15 02/26/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
5 2:06.93Y F Simpson, Sydney 16 02/24/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
Female 15-16 100 IM
1 1:00.70Y F Williams, Cecelia 15 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
2 1:00.95Y F Lombardi, Lia 15 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
3 1:01.35Y F Barnard, Delaney 16 01/13/2012 2012 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
4 1:02.07Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 15 09/24/2010 2010 SE PCST SCY Sprint Pentat
5 1:02.48Y F Peavy, Lauren 15 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:04.31Y P Williams, Cecelia 16 12/06/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Natiionals
2 2:05.51Y F Kemeny, Saige 16 11/11/2017 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Championships
3 2:07.31Y F Watts, Stella Grace 15 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 2:07.34Y F Lombardi, Lia 15 11/12/2010 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
5 2:07.43Y P Robertson, Caroline 15 03/13/2003 03 SCS-Orlando
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 4:20.68Y P Williams, Cecelia 16 12/07/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Natiionals
2 4:21.04Y F Kemeny, Saige 16 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 4:25.11Y F Watts, Stella Grace 15 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 4:25.88Y F Layton, Emma 15 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
5 4:29.13Y F Robertson, Caroline 15 03/13/2003 03 SCS-Orlando
Female 17-18 25 Free
1 28.60Y F Sass, Christine 18 12/19/2009 ATAC Holiday Developmental
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 23.75Y P Merritt, Alexandria 18 12/08/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Juniors
2 23.86Y F Barnard, Delaney 18 03/01/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
3 24.02Y P Williams, Cecelia 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
4 24.05Y F Russell, Virginia 18 11/16/2019 2019 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Champs
5 24.73YL F Noblin, Ella 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 24.73Y F STRAUBINGER, ANNA 17 01/11/2008 2008 GPAC Winter Invitational
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 50.88YL F Williams, Cecelia 17 02/23/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
2 51.15Y F Barnard, Delaney 18 03/02/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
3 51.75Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 17 12/06/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Jr Time Trials
4 51.84Y F Merritt, Alexandria 17 01/28/2011 Mac Crutchfield Invitational 2
5 51.87Y F Watts, Stella Grace 17 12/13/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 1:47.01Y P Williams, Cecelia 17 12/13/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
2 1:48.80Y F Merritt, Alexandria 18 12/08/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Juniors
3 1:49.18Y F Watts, Stella Grace 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 1:49.46Y F Barnard, Delaney 18 02/28/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
5 1:51.10Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 18 02/22/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
Female 17-18 500 Free
1 4:43.14Y F Williams, Cecelia 17 02/23/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
2 4:47.33Y F Watts, Stella Grace 17 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 4:52.50Y P Bowie, Kealyn 17 11/11/2017 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Championships
4 4:53.75Y F Holmes, Stephanie 17 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 4:56.71Y F Babec, Diane 18 11/01/1986 Diane Babec update results
Female 17-18 1000 Free
1 9:44.81Y F Williams, Cecelia 17 02/21/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
2 9:53.36Y F Holmes, Stephanie 17 02/22/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 9:53.51Y F Watts, Stella Grace 17 03/11/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 10:03.71Y F Chorpening, Emily 17 03/11/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 10:05.13Y F Bowie, Kealyn 17 02/22/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
Female 17-18 1650 Free
1 16:36.97Y F Watts, Stella Grace 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 16:45.31Y F Holmes, Stephanie 17 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 16:47.02Y F Chorpening, Emily 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 17:06.83Y F Capers, Hannah 18 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
5 17:08.98Y F Ayers, Makayla 18 03/01/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
Female 17-18 25 Back
1 32.59Y F Sass, Christine 17 12/20/2008 ATAC Holiday Developmental
Female 17-18 50 Back
1 26.91YL F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 17 02/28/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
2 27.31YL F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 17 02/25/2012 2012 FS Spring Senior Champion
3 27.85YL F Barnard, Delaney 17 02/23/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
4 28.29Y F BALDOCK, ASHBY 18 02/13/1998 ATAC WINTER INV 2/98
5 28.81YL F Stevens, Tara 18 02/25/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 55.68Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 18 02/23/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
2 56.82Y P Kercheval-Roig, Claire 17 02/28/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
3 57.06Y F Merritt, Alexandria 17 02/24/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior
4 58.36Y F BALDOCK, ASHBY 18 03/24/1998 JR NATIONALS 3/98
5 58.62Y F Williams, Cecelia 17 01/25/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
Female 17-18 200 Back
1 1:58.05Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 17 12/08/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Natiionals
2 2:00.97Y P Williams, Cecelia 17 12/14/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
3 2:04.11Y F BALDOCK, ASHBY 18 03/24/1998 JR NATIONALS 3/98
4 2:05.12Y F Kercheval-Roig, Claire 17 03/01/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
5 2:08.97Y P Stevens, Tara 17 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 17-18 50 Breast
1 31.71Y P Lombardi, Ali 17 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
2 32.06Y F Ayers, Morgan 18 01/15/2017 2017 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
3 34.26Y F Munson, Jorgi 17 01/12/2007 2007 GPAC Winter Invitational
4 34.59Y F Rudolph, Mary 18 09/11/2009 2009 Tom Kingston Invitational
5 34.90Y P SUTHERLAND, SAVANNAH 17 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:03.32Y F Kemeny, Saige 17 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 1:04.56Y F Ayers, Morgan 17 11/04/2016 FHSAA 3A Swimming and Diving Cham
3 1:04.97Y P Hartley, Amanda 18 11/14/2003 Gator 2003 Fall Classic
4 1:06.31Y P Simpson, Sydney 17 12/13/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
5 1:06.51Y F Lombardi, Lia 17 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:14.98Y F Kemeny, Saige 17 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 2:18.40Y F MRAZEK, SARAH 17 03/01/2001 SC SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
3 2:19.08Y F Lombardi, Lia 17 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:19.87Y F Hartley, Amanda 18 11/14/2003 Gator 2003 Fall Classic
5 2:20.55Y P Simpson, Sydney 17 12/14/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
Female 17-18 50 Fly
1 26.81Y P Kercheval-Roig, Claire 18 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 26.90Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 17 01/13/2012 2012 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
3 27.33Y P Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 17 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 27.43Y F Noblin, Ella 17 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 27.52Y P Pereda, Cristina 18 02/28/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 54.39Y P Merritt, Alexandria 18 12/08/2011 2011 Speedo Short Course Juniors
2 55.26Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 18 02/22/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
3 56.98Y P Simpson, Sydney 17 12/13/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
4 57.23Y P Kercheval-Roig, Claire 17 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
5 57.72Y P Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 17 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
Female 17-18 200 Fly
1 1:59.89Y F Merritt, Alexandria 17 12/09/2010 2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
2 2:01.51Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 17 12/08/2012 2012 Speedo Winter Junior Natiionals
3 2:05.94Y P Kercheval-Roig, Olivia 17 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 2:06.24Y F Simpson, Sydney 17 03/02/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
5 2:06.47Y F Lombardi, Lia 17 02/24/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
Female 17-18 100 IM
1 1:02.01Y F Ayers, Morgan 18 01/14/2017 2017 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
2 1:04.81Y F STRAUBINGER, ANNA 17 01/13/2008 2008 GPAC Winter Invitational
3 1:05.18Y F Rudolph, Mary 17 01/09/2009 2009 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
4 1:05.72Y F Stevens, Tara 17 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:06.22Y F HINSON, SAPPHIRE 17 01/13/2008 2008 GPAC Winter Invitational
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 2:03.15Y F Williams, Cecelia 17 02/23/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
2 2:04.28Y F Kemeny, Saige 18 11/16/2019 2019 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Champs
3 2:04.99Y P YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 18 02/23/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
4 2:05.70Y F Merritt, Alexandria 17 02/24/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior
5 2:06.50Y F Lombardi, Lia 17 12/01/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 17-18 400 IM
1 4:20.59Y P Williams, Cecelia 17 02/22/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
2 4:23.29Y F Watts, Stella Grace 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 4:26.06Y F Kemeny, Saige 17 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 4:30.94Y F Chorpening, Emily 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 4:31.23Y F YAMBOR-MAUL, ALYSSA 18 01/25/2013 MaC Crutchfield Invitational