ATAC Masters team!-More Information HERE

Standard: 21-24 Nat AG Motivs
Event Time Standard P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 20.42Y F Wise, Carson 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
2 22.05Y F Lee, Iris 8 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 25.14Y F Camejo, Kadesh 8 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 26.01Y F Crow, Eliana 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 27.47Y F Ralys, Adley 6 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 44.53Y F Wise, Carson 8 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 47.20Y F Smith, Emaline 7 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
3 54.28Y F Webber, Claire 8 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 54.73Y F Lee, Iris 8 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 56.71Y F Camejo, Kadesh 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 27.10Y F Smith, Emaline 7 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 30.29Y F Camejo, Kadesh 8 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 30.90Y F Lee, Iris 8 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 32.82Y F Crow, Eliana 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 37.16Y F Seagle, Aryana 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 57.05Y F Webber, Claire 8 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:04.12Y F Camejo, Kadesh 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 28.86Y F Smith, Emaline 7 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 34.05Y F Camejo, Kadesh 8 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 55.70Y F Wise, Carson 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
2 57.86Y F Smith, Emaline 7 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
3 1:07.40Y F Webber, Claire 8 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:10.56Y F Camejo, Kadesh 8 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 25.30Y F Wise, Carson 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
2 28.49Y F Smith, Emaline 7 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
3 29.62Y F Camejo, Kadesh 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 1:01.82Y F Smith, Emaline 7 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:51.38Y F Wise, Carson 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
2 1:57.81Y F Smith, Emaline 7 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
3 2:19.37Y F Webber, Claire 8 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 2:21.67Y F Camejo, Kadesh 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 18.06Y F Rice, Mylea 10 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 36.66Y BMin F Castano, Teresa 10 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 37.28Y BMin F Rice, Mylea 10 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 46.96Y F Wonsch, Raelee 10 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 47.13Y F Webber, Claire 9 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
5 50.73Y F Lee, Iris 9 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:33.58Y F Rice, Mylea 9 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 1:38.80Y F Halsell, Allison 10 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 26.85Y F Webber, Claire 9 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 41.27Y BBMin F Castano, Teresa 10 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 46.24Y BMin F Rice, Mylea 9 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 54.70Y F Webber, Claire 9 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
4 57.41Y F Baumbach, Laurel 10 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 1:00.08Y F Van Hise, Madalyn 9 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:40.77Y BMin F Rice, Mylea 10 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 28.14Y F Webber, Claire 9 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 47.56Y BMin F Castano, Teresa 10 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 56.58Y F Halsell, Allison 10 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
3 1:02.00Y F Webber, Claire 9 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
4 1:07.03Y F Rice, Mylea 10 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 1:09.16Y F Wonsch, Raelee 10 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 44.00Y BMin F Castano, Teresa 10 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 47.40Y F Halsell, Allison 10 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
3 48.79Y F Rice, Mylea 10 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
4 1:03.06Y F Lee, Iris 9 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
5 1:04.12Y F Webber, Claire 9 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:46.73Y F Halsell, Allison 10 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
2 2:02.27Y F Webber, Claire 9 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 2:18.38Y F Wonsch, Raelee 10 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 25.91Y AAAMin P Seo, Dahee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 26.81YL AAMin F Jones, Kaylee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 28.20Y AMin F Moore, Cassidee 12 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 29.01Y BBMin F Haefner, Fiona 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
5 29.05Y BBMin F Yearty, McKay 12 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 56.36Y AAAMin P Seo, Dahee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 57.85Y AAMin P Jones, Kaylee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 1:00.97Y AMin F Moore, Cassidee 12 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
4 1:03.09Y AMin F Yearty, McKay 12 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 1:04.77Y BBMin F Haefner, Fiona 12 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:04.45Y AAAMin P Jones, Kaylee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 2:04.89Y AAAMin P Seo, Dahee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 2:15.58Y AMin F Yearty, McKay 12 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 2:18.95Y BBMin F Moore, Cassidee 12 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 2:20.21Y BBMin F Haefner, Fiona 12 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:45.45Y AAMin F Jones, Kaylee 12 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
2 5:56.70Y AMin F Seo, Dahee 12 01/29/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 6:02.76Y AMin F Haefner, Fiona 12 01/29/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 6:10.52Y BBMin F Yearty, McKay 12 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 6:20.69Y BBMin F Moore, Cassidee 12 01/29/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 12:02.07Y AAMin F Jones, Kaylee 12 01/29/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 29.89Y AAAMin F Seo, Dahee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 31.43Y AMin F Jones, Kaylee 12 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
3 33.96Y BBMin F Moore, Cassidee 12 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 34.58Y BBMin F Yearty, McKay 12 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 34.97Y BBMin F Owen, Reagan 12 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:04.17Y AAAMin F Seo, Dahee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 1:06.13Y AAMin P Jones, Kaylee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 1:11.77Y BBMin F Moore, Cassidee 12 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
4 1:13.88Y BBMin F Haefner, Fiona 12 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
5 1:14.19Y BBMin F Owen, Reagan 12 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:19.48Y AAMin F Seo, Dahee 12 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
2 2:21.38Y AAMin P Jones, Kaylee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 2:51.72Y BMin F Bell, McCartney 12 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 36.14Y AMin F Moore, Cassidee 12 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 37.60Y BBMin F Seo, Dahee 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 39.51Y BBMin F Jones, Kaylee 12 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 40.30Y BMin F Haefner, Fiona 12 12/05/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
5 41.29Y BMin F Owen, Reagan 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:18.16Y AMin P Moore, Cassidee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 1:23.12Y BBMin F Seo, Dahee 12 12/06/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
3 1:26.53Y BBMin F Jones, Kaylee 12 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 1:27.41Y BMin F Owen, Reagan 12 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 1:27.60Y BMin F Haefner, Fiona 12 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:47.46Y AMin F Moore, Cassidee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 3:47.22Y F Wilcox, Chloe 12 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 28.20Y AAAMin P Jones, Kaylee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 29.96Y AAMin F Moore, Cassidee 12 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
3 31.28Y AMin F Seo, Dahee 12 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 35.18Y BMin F Yearty, McKay 12 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 35.50Y BMin F Haefner, Fiona 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:04.09Y AAAMin P Jones, Kaylee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 1:07.81Y AMin F Seo, Dahee 12 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 1:10.24Y AMin F Moore, Cassidee 12 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 1:20.48Y BMin F Conrad, Elizabeth 12 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
5 1:23.80Y BMin F Owen, Reagan 12 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:05.36Y AAAMin F Seo, Dahee 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 1:10.17Y AMin F Jones, Kaylee 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 1:10.76Y AMin F Moore, Cassidee 12 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:15.13Y BBMin F Owen, Reagan 12 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 1:15.85Y BBMin F Yearty, McKay 12 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:27.91Y AAMin F Seo, Dahee 12 12/06/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
2 2:29.47Y AMin F Jones, Kaylee 12 12/06/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
3 2:36.79Y BBMin F Moore, Cassidee 12 12/06/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
4 2:39.22Y BBMin F Yearty, McKay 12 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 2:40.82Y BBMin F Owen, Reagan 12 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 26.84Y AMin F McFadden, Riley 14 12/05/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
2 27.24Y AMin F Carter, Lauren 13 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 28.21Y BBMin F Haefner, Fiona 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
4 29.09Y BBMin F Stout, Mia 13 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 29.36Y BBMin F Granquist, Lauren 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 59.87Y AMin F Carter, Lauren 14 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 1:03.55Y BBMin F Stout, Mia 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
3 1:04.56Y BBMin F Granquist, Lauren 14 12/06/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
4 1:06.04Y BMin F Camp, Emily 14 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
5 1:07.63Y BMin F Gudeman, Eva 14 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:09.51Y AMin F Carter, Lauren 13 12/05/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
2 2:15.93Y BBMin F Haefner, Fiona 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
3 2:18.69Y BBMin F Stout, Mia 13 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 2:20.82Y BBMin F Granquist, Lauren 14 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 2:24.45Y BMin F Camp, Emily 14 02/28/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:54.53Y BBMin F Carter, Lauren 13 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 6:10.76Y BBMin F Granquist, Lauren 14 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 6:21.45Y BMin F Gudeman, Eva 14 01/29/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 6:47.62Y BMin F Piotrowski, Anna 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 6:48.06Y F Auger, Aylar 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 30.13Y F McFadden, Riley 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 32.57Y F Carter, Lauren 14 02/27/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
3 34.23Y F Granquist, Lauren 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 39.35Y F Conrad, Carolyn 14 02/27/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:00.66Y AAMin F McFadden, Riley 14 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:08.56Y BBMin F Carter, Lauren 13 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:08.92Y BBMin F Stout, Mia 13 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 1:10.44Y BBMin F Haefner, Fiona 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 1:13.90Y BMin F Granquist, Lauren 14 12/05/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:15.07Y AAMin F McFadden, Riley 14 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 2:24.53Y BBMin F Stout, Mia 13 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 2:32.45Y BBMin F Carter, Lauren 13 12/06/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
4 2:34.84Y BBMin F Granquist, Lauren 14 12/06/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
5 2:45.48Y BMin F Auger, Aylar 13 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 34.77Y F McFadden, Riley 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 42.75Y F Conrad, Carolyn 14 02/27/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
3 44.08Y F Granquist, Lauren 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:14.38Y AMin F McFadden, Riley 14 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:20.83Y BBMin F Stout, Mia 13 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 1:24.79Y BMin F Carter, Lauren 14 02/28/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
4 1:30.70Y F Camp, Emily 14 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
5 1:32.46Y F Newton, Hailey 14 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 3:14.73Y F Newton, Hailey 14 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
2 3:15.43Y F Camp, Emily 14 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
3 3:20.50Y F Auger, Aylar 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
4 3:35.96Y F Redfearn, Gracee 13 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
5 3:38.93Y F Conrad, Carolyn 14 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 28.06Y F McFadden, Riley 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 29.77Y F Carter, Lauren 13 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 35.91Y F Camp, Emily 14 02/28/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
4 36.26Y F Granquist, Lauren 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 40.57Y F Conrad, Carolyn 14 02/28/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:04.42Y AMin F McFadden, Riley 14 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:08.50Y BBMin F Carter, Lauren 14 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 1:16.33Y BMin F Conrad, Elizabeth 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
4 1:17.23Y F Auger, Aylar 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 1:18.74Y F Gudeman, Eva 14 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:19.42Y AAMin F McFadden, Riley 14 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 2:31.66Y BBMin F Carter, Lauren 14 02/27/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
3 2:31.68Y BBMin F Stout, Mia 13 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 2:37.85Y BMin F Haefner, Fiona 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 2:44.57Y BMin F Camp, Emily 14 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 23.81Y AAAMin F Hanlon, Lydia 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 24.24Y AAAMin F Ekk, Isabella 15 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 25.72Y AAMin P Howell, Margaret 16 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 25.93Y AAMin F White, Carly 15 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
5 25.98Y AAMin P Simone, Amelia 16 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 51.45Y AAAAMin F Ekk, Isabella 15 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 51.84Y AAAMin P Hanlon, Lydia 16 12/13/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
3 54.53Y AAMin P Howell, Margaret 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 54.80Y AAMin F Pautsch, Shelby 15 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 55.44Y AAMin P White, Carly 15 12/13/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 1:50.48Y AAAAMin F Hanlon, Lydia 16 12/11/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
2 1:53.24Y AAAMin F Ekk, Isabella 15 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 1:56.30Y AAAMin P Howell, Margaret 16 12/11/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
4 1:57.56Y AAMin P Pautsch, Shelby 16 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 2:03.09Y AMin F McFadden, Riley 15 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Female 15-16 500 Free
1 5:11.60Y AAAMin P Howell, Margaret 16 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 5:14.89Y AAMin F White, Carly 16 01/29/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 5:17.49Y AAMin P Simone, Amelia 16 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 5:23.06Y AAMin F Ekk, Isabella 15 04/16/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 5:26.02Y AAMin F McFadden, Riley 15 01/29/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Female 15-16 1000 Free
1 11:08.47Y AAMin F Howell, Margaret 16 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 11:58.08Y BBMin F Autry, Karlie 16 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 25.70Y F Hanlon, Lydia 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 27.94Y F McFadden, Riley 15 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 27.98Y F Ekk, Isabella 15 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 28.18Y F White, Carly 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 28.93YL F Pautsch, Shelby 16 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 54.53Y AAAAMin F Hanlon, Lydia 16 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
2 59.57Y AAMin F Pautsch, Shelby 15 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
3 59.80Y AAMin F McFadden, Riley 15 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
4 1:01.13Y AAMin P Ekk, Isabella 15 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
5 1:01.33Y AAMin P White, Carly 16 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 1:57.16Y AAAAMin F Hanlon, Lydia 16 12/13/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
2 2:07.46Y AAAMin F Pautsch, Shelby 15 12/13/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
3 2:07.53Y AAAMin F McFadden, Riley 15 12/13/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
4 2:09.60Y AAMin F White, Carly 15 12/13/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
5 2:13.60Y AAMin P Howell, Margaret 16 12/13/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 31.91Y F White, Carly 16 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 32.17Y F Hanlon, Lydia 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 32.34Y P Simone, Amelia 16 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 33.02Y P McFadden, Riley 15 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 34.00Y F Howell, Margaret 16 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:09.74Y AAMin P Simone, Amelia 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 1:10.11Y AAMin F Hanlon, Lydia 16 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 1:10.74Y AMin F White, Carly 15 12/11/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
4 1:12.35Y AMin P Howell, Margaret 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 1:15.44Y BBMin F McFadden, Riley 15 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:31.96Y AAMin P Simone, Amelia 16 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 2:35.08Y AMin P Howell, Margaret 16 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 2:35.49Y AMin F White, Carly 16 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 3:16.11Y F Newton, Hailey 15 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 24.75Y F Hanlon, Lydia 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 27.73Y P Pautsch, Shelby 16 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 28.30Y F McFadden, Riley 15 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
4 28.53Y F White, Carly 15 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
5 29.07Y F Howell, Margaret 16 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 54.57Y AAAAMin F Hanlon, Lydia 16 12/11/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
2 1:00.84Y AAMin F Pautsch, Shelby 15 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:01.39Y AAMin P White, Carly 16 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 1:06.23Y BBMin F Howell, Margaret 16 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:07.02Y BBMin F Simone, Amelia 15 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:03.62Y AAAAMin F Hanlon, Lydia 16 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 2:35.89Y BMin F Jones, Katherine 16 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:10.40Y AAAMin F Hanlon, Lydia 16 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 2:12.54Y AAMin F White, Carly 16 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 2:15.24Y AAMin P McFadden, Riley 15 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 2:19.14Y AMin F Ekk, Isabella 15 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 2:19.71Y AMin F Simone, Amelia 16 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 4:48.05Y AAMin F Howell, Margaret 16 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 4:48.43Y AAMin P McFadden, Riley 15 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 24.73YL AAMin F Noblin, Ella 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 25.64Y AAMin F Watts, Stella Grace 17 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 28.38Y BBMin F Petrandis, Sophia 18 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 28.60Y BBMin F Kirkendoll, Macey 17 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 29.03Y BBMin F Yearty, Mary 18 12/05/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 51.87Y AAAMin F Watts, Stella Grace 17 12/13/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
2 54.66Y AAMin F Chorpening, Emily 17 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 54.84Y AAMin P Noblin, Ella 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 1:02.03Y BBMin F Yearty, Mary 18 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:04.70Y BMin F Kirkendoll, Macey 18 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 1:49.18Y AAAAMin F Watts, Stella Grace 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 1:53.26Y AAAMin F Chorpening, Emily 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 1:59.48Y AAMin P Noblin, Ella 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Female 17-18 500 Free
1 4:47.33Y AAAAMin F Watts, Stella Grace 17 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 4:57.15Y AAAMin F Chorpening, Emily 17 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Female 17-18 1000 Free
1 9:53.51Y AAAAMin F Watts, Stella Grace 17 03/11/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 10:03.71Y AAAAMin F Chorpening, Emily 17 03/11/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Female 17-18 1650 Free
1 16:36.97Y AAAAMin F Watts, Stella Grace 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 16:47.02Y AAAAMin F Chorpening, Emily 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Female 17-18 50 Back
1 33.36Y F Kirkendoll, Macey 17 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 1:06.15Y BBMin F Chorpening, Emily 17 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 1:12.30Y BMin F Kirkendoll, Macey 18 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Female 17-18 200 Back
1 2:13.61Y AMin F Chorpening, Emily 17 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 2:31.29Y BMin F Kirkendoll, Macey 17 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17-18 50 Breast
1 41.19Y F Kirkendoll, Macey 17 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:16.29Y BBMin F Chorpening, Emily 17 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 1:25.64Y F Yearty, Mary 18 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Female 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:41.93Y BBMin F Chorpening, Emily 17 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Female 17-18 50 Fly
1 27.43Y F Noblin, Ella 17 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 30.59Y F Kirkendoll, Macey 17 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 58.63Y AAMin F Watts, Stella Grace 17 12/11/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
2 1:00.83Y AMin P Noblin, Ella 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 1:09.97Y BMin F Kirkendoll, Macey 17 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:10.62Y BMin F Yearty, Mary 18 12/05/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
5 1:11.61Y BMin F Petrandis, Sophia 18 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Female 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:11.32Y AAMin P Chorpening, Emily 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 2:32.01Y BMin F Kirkendoll, Macey 17 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 2:12.11Y AAMin F Watts, Stella Grace 17 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 2:17.22Y AMin F Chorpening, Emily 17 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 2:37.94Y BMin F Kirkendoll, Macey 17 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17-18 400 IM
1 4:23.29Y AAAAMin F Watts, Stella Grace 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 4:30.94Y AAAMin F Chorpening, Emily 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 17.81Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 8 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 19.94Y F Ralys, Aspen 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
3 24.17Y F Haefner, Brody 7 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 24.51Y F Peters, William 7 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 25.40Y F Kjellin, Benjamin 7 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 45.18Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 8 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 50.21Y F Peters, William 7 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
3 50.91Y F Ralys, Aspen 8 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 55.76Y F Haefner, Brody 7 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 1:00.52Y F Steverson, Holton 8 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:35.55Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 8 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 22.93Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 8 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 24.67Y F Ralys, Aspen 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
3 28.48Y F Haefner, Brody 7 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
4 30.42Y F Kjellin, Benjamin 7 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 32.49Y F Steverson, Holton 8 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 54.33Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 8 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 27.85Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 8 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 28.22Y F Ralys, Aspen 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
3 29.08Y F Steverson, Holton 8 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
4 32.41Y F Haefner, Brody 7 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 23.05Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 8 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 28.63Y F Ralys, Aspen 8 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
3 34.01Y F Peters, William 7 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 28.73Y F Camejo, Kaleb 10 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 28.23Y AAAMin F Pierce, Nicholas 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 29.01YL AAMin F Fenniman, Kipton 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 35.49Y BMin F Moore, Case 10 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
4 41.68Y F Holmes, Conner 10 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
5 42.22Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:02.77Y AAAMin F Pierce, Nicholas 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 1:06.36Y AAMin F Fenniman, Kipton 10 12/06/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
3 1:15.24Y BBMin F Moore, Case 10 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 1:29.32Y F Kjellin, Andrew 9 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 1:35.89Y F Holmes, Conner 10 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:12.27Y AAAMin F Pierce, Nicholas 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 2:15.48Y AAAMin F Fenniman, Kipton 10 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 2:45.93Y BBMin F Moore, Case 10 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 5:51.66Y AAAMin F Fenniman, Kipton 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 7:16.04Y BBMin F Moore, Case 10 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 22.70Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 30.29Y F Camejo, Kaleb 10 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 35.54Y AMin F Fenniman, Kipton 10 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 36.84Y AMin F Pierce, Nicholas 10 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 39.10Y BBMin F Moore, Case 10 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 48.14Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 53.55Y F Kjellin, Andrew 10 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:15.12Y AAMin F Pierce, Nicholas 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 1:20.39Y BBMin F Fenniman, Kipton 10 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 1:25.26Y BBMin F Moore, Case 10 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 34.65Y F Camejo, Kaleb 10 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 36.00Y AAAMin F Fenniman, Kipton 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 43.25Y BBMin F Pierce, Nicholas 10 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 44.94Y BBMin F Moore, Case 10 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 58.98Y F Holmes, Conner 10 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:01.02Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:16.13Y AAAAMin F Fenniman, Kipton 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 1:36.29Y BBMin F Moore, Case 10 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 1:38.40Y BBMin F Pierce, Nicholas 10 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 1:53.37Y BMin F Holmes, Conner 10 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 2:50.86Y F Fenniman, Kipton 10 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 23.23Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 26.44Y F Kjellin, Andrew 10 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 32.84Y F Camejo, Kaleb 10 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 32.80Y AAMin F Fenniman, Kipton 10 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 35.43Y BBMin F Pierce, Nicholas 10 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 39.65Y BBMin F Moore, Case 10 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 52.35Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 1:03.92Y F Kjellin, Andrew 9 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:09.18Y AAAMin F Fenniman, Kipton 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 1:18.16Y AMin F Pierce, Nicholas 10 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
3 1:35.81Y BBMin F Moore, Case 10 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:09.03Y AAAAMin F Fenniman, Kipton 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 1:15.25Y AAMin F Pierce, Nicholas 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 1:22.28Y BBMin F Moore, Case 10 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 1:58.06Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:26.26Y AAAAMin F Fenniman, Kipton 10 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 2:54.80Y BBMin F Pierce, Nicholas 10 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 2:58.61Y BBMin F Moore, Case 10 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 23.51YL AAAAMin F Ekk, Owen 12 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
2 26.59Y AAMin P Pierce II, Chris 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 28.62Y BBMin F Pierce, Nicholas 11 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
4 28.69YL BBMin F Fenniman, Kipton 11 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
5 29.30Y BBMin F Osborne, Solomon 12 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 48.92Y AAAAMin P Ekk, Owen 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 58.18Y AAMin F Pierce II, Chris 12 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 1:01.87Y BBMin F Fenniman, Kipton 11 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 1:02.61Y BBMin F Fenniman, Crosby 12 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:02.80Y BBMin F Osborne, Solomon 12 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 1:46.10Y AAAAMin P Ekk, Owen 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 2:14.35Y BBMin F Fenniman, Kipton 11 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 2:14.88Y BBMin F Fenniman, Crosby 12 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 2:16.99Y BBMin F Osborne, Solomon 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
5 2:17.01Y BBMin F Pierce II, Chris 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 4:49.85Y AAAAMin F Ekk, Owen 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 5:39.15Y AAMin P Pierce II, Chris 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 5:52.14Y AMin F Fenniman, Crosby 12 12/05/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
4 5:54.43Y AMin F Fenniman, Kipton 11 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
5 6:01.10Y BBMin F Osborne, Solomon 12 01/29/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 9:50.82Y AAAAMin F Ekk, Owen 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 26.45YL AAAAMin F Ekk, Owen 12 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
2 33.34Y BBMin F Pierce II, Chris 12 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 34.18Y BBMin F Fenniman, Kipton 11 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 35.02Y BMin F Fenniman, Crosby 12 12/05/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
5 35.25Y BMin F Osborne, Solomon 12 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 55.22Y AAAAMin F Ekk, Owen 12 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
2 1:10.59Y BBMin F Pierce II, Chris 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 1:15.02Y BBMin F Osborne, Solomon 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 1:16.04Y BMin F Pierce, Nicholas 11 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
5 1:17.35Y BMin F Fenniman, Crosby 12 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:01.41Y AAAAMin F Ekk, Owen 12 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 31.24Y AAAMin F Ekk, Owen 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 35.99Y AMin F Fenniman, Kipton 11 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
3 37.37Y BBMin F Stout, Tyler 11 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 37.46Y BBMin F Pierce II, Chris 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
5 37.86Y BBMin F Fenniman, Crosby 12 12/05/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:04.08Y AAAAMin P Ekk, Owen 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 1:17.18Y AMin F Fenniman, Kipton 11 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
3 1:20.38Y BBMin F Pierce II, Chris 12 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 1:25.11Y BMin F Stout, Tyler 11 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
5 1:25.65Y BMin F Fenniman, Crosby 12 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:22.39Y AAAAMin F Ekk, Owen 12 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 28.21Y AAMin F Ekk, Owen 12 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 31.11Y AMin F Pierce II, Chris 12 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
3 31.61Y BBMin F Fenniman, Kipton 11 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 32.77Y BBMin F Fenniman, Crosby 12 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 36.39Y BMin F Pierce, Nicholas 11 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:10.19Y BBMin F Fenniman, Kipton 11 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
2 1:14.46Y BBMin F Fenniman, Crosby 12 12/06/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
3 1:20.06Y BMin F Pierce, Nicholas 11 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 58.89Y AAAAMin F Ekk, Owen 12 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 1:08.27Y AMin F Fenniman, Kipton 11 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 1:08.88Y AMin P Pierce II, Chris 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
4 1:13.67Y BBMin F Fenniman, Crosby 12 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:14.61Y BBMin F Osborne, Solomon 12 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:03.02Y AAAAMin F Ekk, Owen 12 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
2 2:25.58Y AMin F Fenniman, Kipton 11 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 2:27.90Y AMin P Pierce II, Chris 12 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
4 2:34.24Y BBMin F Fenniman, Crosby 12 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 2:42.07Y BBMin F Osborne, Solomon 12 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 22.80Y AAAMin F Gentry, Ryder 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 22.93Y AAAMin P York, Cameron 14 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 23.92Y AAMin F Ekk, Ethan 13 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 24.72Y AMin F Castano, Nathan 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 25.16Y AMin F Osborne, Joshua 14 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 50.17Y AAAMin P Ekk, Ethan 13 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 50.44Y AAAMin F Gentry, Ryder 14 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 50.76Y AAAMin F York, Cameron 14 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
4 53.10Y AAMin F Castano, Nathan 14 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 54.07Y AMin F Bass, Ethan 14 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:45.50Y AAAAMin F Ekk, Ethan 13 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 1:47.49Y AAAMin F Gentry, Ryder 14 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:51.31Y AAAMin P York, Cameron 14 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
4 1:52.56Y AAMin P Bass, Ethan 14 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
5 1:53.77Y AAMin F Castano, Nathan 14 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:43.43Y AAAAMin F Ekk, Ethan 13 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 4:51.45Y AAAMin F Bass, Ethan 14 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 5:05.51Y AAMin F Gentry, Ryder 14 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 5:31.78Y BBMin F Fenniman, Crosby 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 5:41.36Y BBMin F Granquist, Taber 13 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 9:53.60Y AAAAMin F Ekk, Ethan 14 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 9:57.67Y AAAAMin F Bass, Ethan 14 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 10:03.65Y AAAMin F Gentry, Ryder 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 11:23.97Y AMin F Granquist, Taber 13 01/29/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
5 11:28.79Y BBMin F Fenniman, Crosby 13 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 16:45.31Y AAAMin F Bass, Ethan 14 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 26.09YL F Ekk, Ethan 13 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 28.31Y F Osborne, Joshua 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 30.00Y F McFadden, Sean 13 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 30.60Y F Waller, Trevor 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 32.36Y F Granquist, Taber 13 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 54.43Y AAAMin F Ekk, Ethan 13 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 54.50Y AAAMin F Castano, Nathan 14 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
3 58.60Y AAMin F Osborne, Joshua 14 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 1:01.76Y BBMin F York, Cameron 14 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
5 1:04.31Y BBMin F McFadden, Sean 13 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 1:53.05Y AAAAMin F Ekk, Ethan 13 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 2:02.93Y AAMin P Castano, Nathan 14 12/13/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
3 2:10.58Y AMin F Osborne, Joshua 14 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 2:16.44Y BBMin F Granquist, Taber 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 2:17.03Y BBMin F McFadden, Sean 13 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 31.13Y F Gentry, Ryder 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 32.81Y P McFadden, Sean 13 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 33.22Y F Ekk, Ethan 13 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 34.96Y F Salem, Aser 13 02/27/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
5 36.73Y F Waller, Trevor 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:06.98Y AMin F Gentry, Ryder 14 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:09.72Y BBMin F Ekk, Ethan 14 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 1:11.04Y BBMin F McFadden, Sean 13 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 1:14.39Y BBMin F York, Cameron 14 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
5 1:15.12Y BBMin F Salem, Aser 13 02/28/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:30.26Y AMin F Ekk, Ethan 14 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 2:38.02Y BBMin F McFadden, Sean 13 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 2:54.85Y BMin F Salem, Aser 13 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 2:56.37Y BMin F Fenniman, Crosby 13 02/20/2021 ATAC Winter Qualifying Meet
5 3:07.66Y F Seliem, Hamza 14 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 24.65Y F Gentry, Ryder 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 25.70Y F Ekk, Ethan 13 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 25.85Y F Castano, Nathan 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 27.59Y F Osborne, Joshua 14 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 28.04Y P Granquist, Taber 13 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 55.43Y AAAMin F Castano, Nathan 14 12/11/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
2 57.40Y AAMin F Ekk, Ethan 14 03/26/2021 2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
3 58.84Y AMin F Gentry, Ryder 14 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:00.37Y AMin F Granquist, Taber 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
5 1:01.60Y BBMin F Osborne, Joshua 14 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:07.65Y AAMin F Ekk, Ethan 14 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 2:14.41Y AMin P Granquist, Taber 13 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
3 2:23.38Y BBMin F Bass, Ethan 14 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 2:34.79Y BMin F Fenniman, Crosby 13 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:04.79Y AAAMin F Ekk, Ethan 14 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 2:08.80Y AAMin F Castano, Nathan 14 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 2:12.65Y AMin F York, Cameron 14 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 2:20.72Y BBMin F McFadden, Sean 13 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 2:22.61Y BBMin F Pierce II, Chris 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:15.16Y AAAAMin F Ekk, Ethan 13 03/04/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
2 4:31.10Y AAMin F Gentry, Ryder 14 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 4:33.81Y AAMin F Castano, Nathan 14 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 4:55.10Y BBMin F Granquist, Taber 13 05/01/2021 ATAC May Day Meet
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 21.51Y AAAMin F Butler, Jonathon 16 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 22.74Y AAMin P Gentry, Ryder 15 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 23.23Y AAMin P Wurgler, Joshua 16 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 23.44Y AMin F Hodge, Benjamin 16 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
5 24.19Y AMin F Higdon, Hanson 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 45.87Y AAAAMin F Butler, Jonathon 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 48.06Y AAAMin F Gentry, Ryder 15 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 49.44Y AAMin P Wurgler, Joshua 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 49.62Y AAMin P Hodge, Benjamin 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 50.40Y AAMin F Yearty, Duel 16 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:42.16Y AAAAMin F Gentry, Ryder 15 12/11/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
2 1:43.06Y AAAMin F Butler, Jonathon 16 12/11/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
3 1:45.87Y AAAMin P Wurgler, Joshua 16 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 1:46.27Y AAAMin P Hodge, Benjamin 16 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 1:50.32Y AAMin F Yearty, Duel 16 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 4:38.48Y AAAMin F Wurgler, Joshua 16 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 4:46.00Y AAAMin F Hodge, Benjamin 16 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 4:47.74Y AAAMin P Gentry, Ryder 15 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
4 5:07.14Y AMin F Yearty, Duel 16 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 5:10.18Y AMin F Castano, Nathan 15 04/16/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 15-16 1000 Free
1 9:38.74Y AAAAMin F Wurgler, Joshua 16 01/29/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 10:26.66Y AAMin F Hodge, Benjamin 16 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 1650 Free
1 15:51.65Y AAAAMin F Wurgler, Joshua 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 16:13.51Y AAAMin F Gentry, Ryder 15 12/13/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
3 17:04.99Y AAMin F Hodge, Benjamin 16 12/13/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 25.51Y F Butler, Jonathon 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 26.26Y F Osborne, Joshua 15 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 27.97Y F Higdon, Hanson 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 29.52Y F King, William 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 34.79Y F Thompson, Wyatt 16 02/27/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 53.74Y AAMin F Castano, Nathan 15 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 56.33Y AMin P Wurgler, Joshua 16 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
3 57.88Y AMin F Hodge, Benjamin 16 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 58.15Y AMin F Osborne, Joshua 15 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 58.96Y BBMin F Gentry, Ryder 15 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 1:56.70Y AAMin F Castano, Nathan 15 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 1:59.66Y AAMin F Hodge, Benjamin 16 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 2:04.04Y AMin F Wurgler, Joshua 16 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 2:06.74Y AMin P Osborne, Joshua 15 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 2:10.62Y BBMin F Yearty, Duel 16 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 31.11Y F Thompson, Nathaniel 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 31.62Y F Butler, Jonathon 16 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 31.94Y F Hong, Matthew 16 02/27/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
4 33.41Y F Hong, David 16 02/27/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:05.70Y BBMin F Gentry, Ryder 15 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 1:08.17Y BBMin F Thompson, Nathaniel 15 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 1:09.31Y BBMin F Hong, Matthew 16 02/28/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
4 1:11.25Y BMin F Castano, Nathan 15 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
5 1:12.59Y BMin F Nadizadeh, Cyrus 16 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:22.92Y AMin F Gentry, Ryder 15 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 2:31.81Y BBMin F Thompson, Nathaniel 15 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
3 2:40.85Y BMin F Hong, David 16 02/27/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
4 2:43.08Y BMin F Hong, Matthew 16 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 2:55.76Y F Thompson, Wyatt 16 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 23.40Y F Butler, Jonathon 16 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 25.09Y F Hodge, Benjamin 16 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 25.68Y F Higdon, Hanson 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 27.14Y F King, William 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 28.13Y F Thompson, Nathaniel 15 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 53.77Y AAMin P Butler, Jonathon 16 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 54.34Y AAMin P Castano, Nathan 15 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 55.41Y AAMin F Gentry, Ryder 15 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 56.31Y AMin F Higdon, Hanson 15 12/05/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
5 56.57Y AMin F Hodge, Benjamin 16 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:03.22Y AAMin F Castano, Nathan 15 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 2:05.51Y AMin F Higdon, Hanson 15 12/06/2020 2020 Gator Holiday Classic
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 1:57.17Y AAAMin F Gentry, Ryder 15 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 2:00.35Y AAMin P Hodge, Benjamin 16 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 2:02.98Y AAMin P Castano, Nathan 15 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 2:11.68Y BBMin F Butler, Jonathon 16 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 2:16.39Y BBMin F Osborne, Joshua 15 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:12.12Y AAAMin F Gentry, Ryder 15 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 4:15.01Y AAAMin F Hodge, Benjamin 16 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 4:24.72Y AAMin P Castano, Nathan 15 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 22.19Y AAMin F Higdon, Stuart 17 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 22.73YL AAMin F Wars, Jonas 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 23.12Y AMin F Hevey, Bace 17 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 23.65Y AMin F Wurgler, Joshua 17 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 23.79Y AMin P Dillard, Collin 17 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 48.03Y AAMin F Higdon, Stuart 17 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 49.66Y AAMin P Wars, Jonas 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 50.03Y AAMin P Yearty, Duel 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 50.07Y AAMin F Hevey, Bace 17 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 51.47Y AMin F Dillard, Collin 17 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 1:39.53Y AAAAMin P Higdon, Stuart 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 1:44.39Y AAAMin P Wars, Jonas 17 12/11/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
3 1:47.44Y AAMin P Shelton, Thornton 18 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 1:48.95Y AAMin P Yearty, Duel 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
5 1:50.07Y AMin F Wurgler, Joshua 17 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 17-18 500 Free
1 4:25.26Y AAAAMin F Higdon, Stuart 17 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 4:34.85Y AAAMin P Wars, Jonas 17 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 4:38.99Y AAAMin F Shelton, Thornton 18 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
4 4:50.78Y AAMin F Wurgler, Joshua 17 04/16/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 4:56.79Y AAMin P Yearty, Duel 17 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Male 17-18 1000 Free
1 9:09.28Y AAAAMin F Higdon, Stuart 17 03/11/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 9:26.85Y AAAAMin F Shelton, Thornton 18 03/11/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 9:39.02Y AAAMin F Wars, Jonas 17 03/11/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Male 17-18 1650 Free
1 15:25.53Y AAAAMin F Higdon, Stuart 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 15:50.18Y AAAAMin F Wars, Jonas 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 15:56.18Y AAAMin F Shelton, Thornton 18 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Male 17-18 50 Back
1 24.20YL F Higdon, Stuart 17 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 27.21Y F Stringfellow, Lewis 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 53.78Y AAMin F Higdon, Stuart 17 01/31/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
2 57.60Y BBMin F Wars, Jonas 17 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 1:00.45Y BBMin F Wurgler, Joshua 17 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 1:00.85Y BBMin F Stringfellow, Lewis 17 02/27/2021 2021 Florida Swimming Area 1 &
5 1:01.25Y BBMin F Hodge, Benjamin 17 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 1:48.60Y AAAAMin F Higdon, Stuart 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 2:05.79Y BBMin F Wurgler, Joshua 17 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
3 2:07.64Y BBMin F Wars, Jonas 17 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 2:08.97Y BBMin P Yearty, Duel 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Male 17-18 50 Breast
1 28.92Y F Dillard, Collin 17 12/12/2020 2020 Florida Virtual Champions
2 29.56Y F Higdon, Stuart 17 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 33.25Y F Stringfellow, Lewis 17 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:01.19Y AAMin F Moore, Carl 18 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 1:01.80Y AMin P Dillard, Collin 17 03/14/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 1:03.85Y AMin F Higdon, Stuart 17 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 1:05.69Y BBMin F Higdon, Nathan 18 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:08.70Y BBMin F Shelton, Thornton 18 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:21.84Y BBMin F Higdon, Stuart 17 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 2:22.55Y BBMin F Moore, Carl 18 11/21/2020 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 2:30.61Y BBMin F Dillard, Collin 17 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 2:40.72Y BMin F Hodge, Benjamin 17 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
Male 17-18 50 Fly
1 24.06Y F Higdon, Stuart 17 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 24.48Y F Hevey, Bace 17 09/25/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 25.85Y P Dillard, Collin 17 03/13/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 52.75Y AAMin F Higdon, Stuart 17 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 54.00Y AAMin F Hevey, Bace 17 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 57.40Y BBMin F Hodge, Benjamin 17 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 59.55Y BBMin F Dillard, Collin 17 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 59.74Y BBMin F Wars, Jonas 17 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 17-18 200 Fly
1 1:57.09Y AAMin F Higdon, Stuart 17 04/18/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 1:59.87Y AAMin F Hevey, Bace 17 09/26/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 1:57.54Y AAMin F Higdon, Stuart 17 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
2 2:03.14Y AMin F Wars, Jonas 17 09/27/2020 2020 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 2:08.36Y BBMin F Shelton, Thornton 18 01/30/2021 2021 Mac Crutchfield Invitatio
4 2:08.65Y BBMin F Wurgler, Joshua 17 04/17/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
5 2:10.01Y BBMin F Higdon, Nathan 18 12/19/2020 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 3:57.30Y AAAAMin F Higdon, Stuart 17 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
2 4:11.77Y AAMin F Shelton, Thornton 18 03/12/2021 2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
3 4:14.96Y AAMin F Wars, Jonas 17 04/16/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY
4 4:30.45Y AMin F Hodge, Benjamin 17 04/16/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo April SCY