Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 13.46YL F Stout, Mia 8 11/07/2015 2015 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
2 15.71Y F Russell, Virginia 8 09/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Paradise SCY Invi
3 15.96Y F Howell, Margaret 8 09/07/2013 2013 Ryan Lochte Classic
4 16.07Y F Carter, Lauren 8 11/07/2015 2015 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
5 16.25Y F Ekk, Isabella 8 06/17/2014 Summer League Meet #1
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 33.23Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 03/18/2012 2012 Area 1&4 Championships
2 33.59Y F Howell, Margaret 8 09/08/2013 2013 Ryan Lochte Classic
3 34.60Y F Russell, Virginia 8 09/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Paradise SCY Invi
4 34.75Y F Ekk, Isabella 8 06/17/2014 Summer League Meet #1
5 36.52Y F Carter, Lauren 8 12/12/2015 2015 Florida Swimming Harry Me
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:12.06Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 03/17/2012 2012 Area 1&4 Championships
2 1:16.93Y F Howell, Margaret 8 09/06/2013 2013 Ryan Lochte Classic
3 1:17.25Y F Ekk, Isabella 8 08/03/2014 Area 1 & 4 2014
4 1:22.08Y F Russell, Virginia 8 09/10/2010 Daytona Beach "The Benefit Gr
5 1:22.52Y F Carter, Lauren 8 09/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:58.88Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 09/23/2011 2011 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
2 3:29.30Y F Barber, Anna Kate 8 03/10/2019 2019 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
Female 8 & Under 500 Free
1 8:59.77Y F Barber, Anna Kate 8 03/09/2019 2019 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 18.67Y F Carter, Lauren 8 08/01/2015 2015 Area 1&4
2 18.84Y F Howell, Margaret 8 04/27/2013 April Developmental
3 19.03Y F Gilbert, Peyton 8 09/21/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
4 19.11YL F Bell, McCartney 8 04/09/2017 2017 Chip George Classic
5 19.42Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 01/27/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 40.16Y F Carter, Lauren 8 12/12/2015 2015 Florida Swimming Harry Me
2 40.67Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 03/17/2012 2012 Area 1&4 Championships
3 41.12YL F Howell, Margaret 8 03/16/2013 2013 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
4 43.35Y F Gilbert, Peyton 8 09/20/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
5 43.40Y P Russell, Virginia 8 09/10/2010 Daytona Beach "The Benefit Gr
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:28.68Y F Carter, Lauren 8 12/12/2015 2015 Florida Swimming Harry Me
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 21.93Y F Carter, Lauren 8 11/07/2015 2015 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
2 22.57Y F Barber, Anna Kate 8 01/27/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
3 22.81Y F Russell, Virginia 8 09/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Paradise SCY Invi
4 22.97Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 01/27/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
5 24.32Y F Gilbert, Peyton 8 08/02/2014 Area 1 & 4 2014
5 24.32Y F Stout, Mia 8 04/09/2016 2016 Chip George Classis
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 46.80Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 03/18/2012 2012 Area 1&4 Championships
2 48.10Y P Howell, Margaret 8 09/07/2013 2013 Ryan Lochte Classic
3 48.15Y F Barber, Anna Kate 8 03/09/2019 2019 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
4 48.96Y P Russell, Virginia 8 09/10/2010 Daytona Beach "The Benefit Gr
5 49.94Y F Carter, Lauren 8 12/13/2015 2015 Florida Swimming Harry Me
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:50.42Y F Barber, Anna Kate 8 03/10/2019 2019 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.96Y F Gilbert, Peyton 8 09/21/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
2 18.21Y F Noblin, Ella 8 11/04/2012 2012 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invit
3 18.28Y F Carter, Lauren 8 09/27/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 18.93Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 03/18/2012 2012 Area 1&4 Championships
5 20.00Y F Russell, Virginia 8 09/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Paradise SCY Invi
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 42.30Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 01/27/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
2 42.51Y F Carter, Lauren 8 12/13/2015 2015 Florida Swimming Harry Me
3 45.85Y P Russell, Virginia 8 09/10/2010 Daytona Beach "The Benefit Gr
4 46.63Y F Howell, Margaret 8 01/12/2013 2013 SST Winter Classic
5 47.73Y F Stout, Mia 8 02/27/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:24.13Y F Chorpening, Emily 8 03/18/2012 2012 Area 1&4 Championships
2 1:28.95Y F Howell, Margaret 8 09/08/2013 2013 Ryan Lochte Classic
3 1:30.01Y F Russell, Virginia 8 09/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Paradise SCY Invi
4 1:33.36Y F Carter, Lauren 8 12/12/2015 2015 Florida Swimming Harry Me
5 1:36.47Y F Stout, Mia 8 02/28/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 4:06.01Y F Barber, Anna Kate 8 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 17.26Y F Watts, Stella Grace 10 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 28.74Y F Howell, Margaret 10 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 28.80Y F Russell, Virginia 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
3 29.34Y F Ekk, Isabella 10 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 29.34Y F Noblin, Ella 10 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
4 29.64Y F Seo, Dahee 10 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
5 30.03YL F Gilbert, Peyton 10 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:02.49Y F Howell, Margaret 10 03/15/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:03.02Y F Chorpening, Emily 10 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
3 1:04.69Y F Ekk, Isabella 10 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:04.93Y F Russell, Virginia 10 08/05/2012 Area 1 & 4
5 1:05.67Y F Noblin, Ella 10 12/07/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:13.12Y F Chorpening, Emily 10 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
2 2:15.15Y F Howell, Margaret 10 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 2:19.29Y F Ekk, Isabella 10 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 2:21.91Y F Seo, Dahee 10 02/22/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
5 2:22.53Y F Russell, Virginia 10 08/05/2012 Area 1 & 4
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 5:50.83Y F Chorpening, Emily 10 03/13/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
2 6:26.10Y F Howell, Margaret 10 09/19/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
3 6:27.45Y F Russell, Virginia 10 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
4 6:42.83Y F Carter, Lauren 10 03/03/2017 2017 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
5 7:08.86Y F Bell, McCartney 10 01/25/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 9-10 1000 Free
1 15:40.89Y F Marquardt, Amelia 10 09/14/2019 Distance Developmental
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 32.89Y F Howell, Margaret 10 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 33.68Y F Seo, Dahee 10 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 34.10YL F Hanlon, Lydia 10 11/08/2015 2015 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
4 34.28Y F Gilbert, Peyton 10 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 34.37Y F Ekk, Isabella 10 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:11.84Y F Howell, Margaret 10 03/15/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:14.64Y F Chorpening, Emily 10 12/08/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:14.78Y F Gilbert, Peyton 10 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:14.82Y F Seo, Dahee 10 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
5 1:15.99Y F Russell, Virginia 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 39.24Y F Russell, Virginia 10 09/22/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
2 39.29Y F Kemeny, Saige 10 12/17/2011 Holiday Developmental
3 40.58Y F Bedford, Jada 10 07/29/2017 2017 Area 1&4
4 40.61Y F Ekk, Isabella 10 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 42.12Y F Chorpening, Emily 10 11/02/2013 2013 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invit
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:23.66Y F Kemeny, Saige 10 01/27/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
2 1:25.92Y P Russell, Virginia 10 09/08/2012 2012 Ryan Lochte open
3 1:26.49Y F Ekk, Isabella 10 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:28.03Y F Chorpening, Emily 10 11/03/2013 2013 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invit
5 1:30.76Y F Bedford, Jada 10 07/30/2017 2017 Area 1&4
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:26.50Y F York, Madelyn 10 04/27/2013 April Developmental
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 20.26Y F Watts, Stella Grace 10 10/18/2013 2013 SE War Eagle Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 32.03Y F Hanlon, Lydia 10 11/08/2015 2015 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
2 32.55Y F Gilbert, Peyton 10 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 33.42Y F Howell, Margaret 10 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
4 33.96Y F Noblin, Ella 10 11/09/2014 2014 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
5 33.99Y F Russell, Virginia 10 09/23/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:14.48Y F Gilbert, Peyton 10 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:14.85Y F Chorpening, Emily 10 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
3 1:15.93Y F Hanlon, Lydia 10 11/07/2015 2015 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
4 1:18.87Y F Howell, Margaret 10 04/11/2015 2015 Chip George Classis
5 1:21.20Y F Noblin, Ella 10 11/08/2014 2014 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:12.44Y F Chorpening, Emily 10 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
2 1:12.96Y F Ekk, Isabella 10 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:13.12Y F Gilbert, Peyton 10 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:14.26Y F Howell, Margaret 10 04/11/2015 2015 Chip George Classis
5 1:15.68Y F Seo, Dahee 10 02/22/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:34.71Y F Chorpening, Emily 10 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
2 2:41.83Y F Russell, Virginia 10 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
3 2:41.94Y F Howell, Margaret 10 01/23/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
4 2:42.48Y F Gilbert, Peyton 10 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 2:45.36Y F Ekk, Isabella 10 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 11-12 25 Free
1 59.48Y F Mcbride, Katy 11 12/10/2005 ATAC Developmental
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 25.21Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 10/15/2017 BSS-TYR October Meet
2 25.36Y F Ekk, Isabella 12 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 25.83Y F Russell, Virginia 12 08/02/2014 Area 1 & 4 2014
4 26.12Y P Howell, Margaret 12 03/11/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 26.41Y P Noblin, Ella 12 12/09/2016 2016 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 54.14Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 03/12/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 55.86Y F Howell, Margaret 12 03/12/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 55.98Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 56.38Y F Russell, Virginia 12 09/21/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
5 56.56Y P Noblin, Ella 12 12/11/2016 2016 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 1:56.95Y F Howell, Margaret 12 07/30/2017 2017 Area 1&4
2 1:58.28Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:59.02Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 10/15/2017 BSS-TYR October Meet
4 2:06.55Y P Watts, Stella Grace 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 2:07.45Y F Russell, Virginia 12 09/20/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:11.04Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 5:18.75Y P Howell, Margaret 12 03/11/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 5:19.36Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 5:44.22Y F Russell, Virginia 12 09/19/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
5 5:48.65Y F McFadden, Riley 12 07/28/2018 Area 1&4 Championships summer
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 10:50.81Y F Howell, Margaret 12 03/09/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 11:00.02Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 03/10/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 15:27.19Y F Marquardt, Amelia 11 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 18:55.33Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 10/10/2015 Fall Developmental
Female 11-12 25 Back
1 1:15.08Y F Mcbride, Katy 11 12/10/2005 ATAC Developmental
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 27.79Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 03/11/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 29.17Y P McFadden, Riley 12 12/01/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
3 30.63YL F Howell, Margaret 12 03/11/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 30.82Y F Ekk, Isabella 12 01/28/2018 Mac Meet 2018
5 30.89Y P Russell, Virginia 12 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:00.31Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 03/12/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:01.97Y F Howell, Margaret 12 07/30/2017 2017 Area 1&4
3 1:02.91Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 1:02.91Y P McFadden, Riley 12 12/02/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:06.33Y P Carter, Lauren 12 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:06.63Y F Russell, Virginia 12 09/20/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:15.50Y F McFadden, Riley 12 12/02/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:15.61Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 2:22.10Y F Howell, Margaret 12 11/05/2016 2016 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 36.01Y F Watts, Stella Grace 12 02/27/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
2 36.36Y F Owens, Arianna 12 02/27/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
3 36.44Y F Russell, Virginia 12 09/20/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
4 36.58Y P Howell, Margaret 12 12/11/2016 2016 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
5 37.16Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 12/19/2015 Holiday Developmental
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:16.86Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 01/31/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
2 1:17.08Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 10/14/2017 BSS-TYR October Meet
3 1:17.24Y F Watts, Stella Grace 12 01/31/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
4 1:18.19Y P Moore, Cassidee 11 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
5 1:19.16Y F Russell, Virginia 12 08/02/2014 Area 1 & 4 2014
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:54.32Y P Moore, Cassidee 11 03/06/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
2 3:10.36Y F Owens, Arianna 12 10/10/2015 Fall Developmental
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 26.85Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 03/10/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 28.89Y P McFadden, Riley 12 11/30/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
3 29.12Y P Watts, Stella Grace 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 29.68Y F Gilbert, Peyton 12 04/15/2018 2018 Chip George Classic
5 29.70Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 01/30/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 58.79Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:02.49Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 1:04.29Y F Watts, Stella Grace 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 1:05.40Y P Noblin, Ella 12 12/09/2016 2016 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
5 1:05.63Y F Gilbert, Peyton 12 04/14/2018 2018 Chip George Classic
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:12.94Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 09/23/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 2:22.28Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 05/07/2016 May Developmental
3 2:26.32Y F Watts, Stella Grace 12 05/07/2016 May Developmental
4 2:30.11Y F Gilbert, Peyton 12 07/28/2018 Area 1&4 Championships summer
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:02.30Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 03/10/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:06.17Y F McFadden, Riley 12 11/30/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:06.19Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 09/27/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:06.84Y F Watts, Stella Grace 12 02/28/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
5 1:07.01Y F Russell, Virginia 12 09/21/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:15.25Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 2:18.79Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 2:24.20Y F Howell, Margaret 12 01/27/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
4 2:24.74Y P Watts, Stella Grace 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 2:26.71Y F Russell, Virginia 12 08/03/2014 Area 1 & 4 2014
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 4:49.82Y F Hanlon, Lydia 12 09/24/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 5:08.22Y F Chorpening, Emily 12 05/07/2016 May Developmental
Female 13-14 25 Free
1 57.44Y F Mcbride, Katy 13 06/26/2007 2007 ATAC Summer League 2
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 23.96Y P Hanlon, Lydia 14 12/06/2018 2018 East Speedo Winter Junior
2 24.02Y F Ekk, Isabella 14 03/07/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
3 24.32Y F Noblin, Ella 14 12/01/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
4 24.42Y F Russell, Virginia 14 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 24.94Y P White, Carly 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 51.35YL F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 52.99Y F Ekk, Isabella 14 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
3 53.03Y F Watts, Stella Grace 14 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 53.18Y F Noblin, Ella 14 12/02/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
5 53.77Y F Russell, Virginia 14 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:49.93YL F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/28/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 1:52.05Y F Howell, Margaret 14 02/22/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 1:53.35Y P Chorpening, Emily 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 1:55.21Y F Ekk, Isabella 14 03/06/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
5 1:56.84Y F Noblin, Ella 14 01/20/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 4:56.68Y F Howell, Margaret 14 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 4:58.41Y F Chorpening, Emily 14 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 5:22.22Y F White, Carly 14 01/25/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
4 5:22.29Y F Simone, Amelia 14 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 5:26.45Y F Russell, Virginia 14 01/29/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:05.43Y F Chorpening, Emily 14 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 10:08.73Y F Howell, Margaret 14 02/21/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 11:42.39Y F Simone, Amelia 14 11/16/2019 Fall Developmental
4 11:44.99Y F Russell, Virginia 13 05/09/2015 Developmental
5 12:28.26Y F Granquist, Lauren 13 09/14/2019 Distance Developmental
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 16:57.64Y F Howell, Margaret 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 17:04.64Y F Chorpening, Emily 14 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
Female 13-14 25 Back
1 1:07.08Y F Mcbride, Katy 13 02/17/2007 ATAC Developmental Meet
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 25.91Y F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 27.52Y F White, Carly 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 28.13Y F McFadden, Riley 14 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
4 28.21YL F Howell, Margaret 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
5 28.36Y F Ekk, Isabella 14 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 54.65Y F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 58.32Y F Howell, Margaret 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 59.04Y F White, Carly 13 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 59.30Y F McFadden, Riley 14 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 1:00.78Y F Russell, Virginia 14 12/05/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 1:58.67Y F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:04.40Y F Howell, Margaret 14 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 2:07.85Y F McFadden, Riley 14 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
4 2:11.12Y P White, Carly 14 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 2:12.63Y P Pautsch, Shelby 14 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 31.58Y F White, Carly 14 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 33.48Y F Hanlon, Lydia 14 12/15/2018 Holiday Developmental
3 33.94Y F Howell, Margaret 14 12/15/2018 Holiday Developmental
4 34.15Y P Owens, Arianna 14 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 34.81Y F Simone, Amelia 14 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
5 34.81Y F Watts, Stella Grace 13 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:09.43Y F White, Carly 14 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 1:11.69Y F Hanlon, Lydia 13 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:12.18Y F Watts, Stella Grace 13 12/10/2016 2016 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
4 1:13.20Y F McFadden, Riley 14 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 1:13.53Y P Simone, Amelia 14 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:37.23Y F Bedford, Jada 13 02/08/2020 Last Chance Developmental
2 2:37.87Y F White, Carly 14 01/20/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
3 2:38.54Y P Owens, Arianna 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 2:38.83Y P Simone, Amelia 14 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 2:40.41Y F Watts, Stella Grace 13 01/29/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 25.31Y F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 27.37Y P Watts, Stella Grace 14 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 27.59Y P White, Carly 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
4 27.89Y F Noblin, Ella 14 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 28.42Y F Ekk, Isabella 14 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 54.85Y F Hanlon, Lydia 14 02/22/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 58.66Y F Watts, Stella Grace 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 1:00.72Y P Noblin, Ella 14 11/30/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:01.70Y F Chorpening, Emily 13 12/09/2016 2016 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
5 1:02.02Y P White, Carly 13 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:08.76Y F Hanlon, Lydia 13 03/25/2018 2018 FL Swimming vs FGC All-Stars
2 2:09.98Y F Watts, Stella Grace 14 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 2:11.29Y P Chorpening, Emily 14 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 2:22.20Y F White, Carly 13 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 2:27.71Y F Gilbert, Peyton 14 11/02/2019 2019 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:03.70Y F Howell, Margaret 14 01/19/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
2 1:03.93Y F White, Carly 14 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:05.49Y F Watts, Stella Grace 14 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:06.50Y F McFadden, Riley 13 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:06.90Y F Russell, Virginia 13 09/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:08.85Y F Watts, Stella Grace 14 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 2:09.01Y P White, Carly 14 11/16/2019 2019 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Champs
3 2:12.92Y F Howell, Margaret 14 01/26/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
4 2:15.88Y P Chorpening, Emily 14 12/02/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
5 2:16.98Y P McFadden, Riley 14 03/07/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:32.87Y P Chorpening, Emily 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 4:34.87Y F Watts, Stella Grace 14 12/01/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
3 4:38.87Y P Hanlon, Lydia 13 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 4:47.47Y P Howell, Margaret 13 12/01/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
5 4:48.34Y F White, Carly 14 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 25 Free
1 53.57Y F Mcbride, Katy 15 07/14/2009 Tuesday July 14, 2009
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 23.98Y P Hanlon, Lydia 15 12/12/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
2 24.18Y F Noblin, Ella 15 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 24.22Y F Shaw, Marcia 16 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 24.30Y P Russell, Virginia 16 11/11/2017 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Championships
5 24.43Y F Watts, Stella Grace 16 11/16/2019 2019 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Champs
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 51.71Y F Noblin, Ella 15 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 51.83Y F Watts, Stella Grace 15 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 52.77YL F Russell, Virginia 16 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 53.02Y F Shaw, Marcia 16 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 54.08Y P Hanlon, Lydia 15 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 1:50.33Y F Watts, Stella Grace 15 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 1:53.54Y P Chorpening, Emily 16 11/16/2019 2019 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Champs
3 1:54.54Y F Howell, Margaret 15 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:56.14Y P Noblin, Ella 15 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 1:56.31Y P Hanlon, Lydia 15 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 15-16 500 Free
1 4:49.14Y F Watts, Stella Grace 16 12/12/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
2 4:57.25Y F Chorpening, Emily 16 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
3 5:02.12Y F Kemeny, Saige 15 12/09/2016 2016 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
4 5:04.03Y F Howell, Margaret 15 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 5:14.76Y P York, Madelyn 16 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
Female 15-16 1000 Free
1 10:08.01Y F Chorpening, Emily 15 02/28/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 10:23.71Y F Watts, Stella Grace 16 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 10:48.02Y F Howell, Margaret 15 01/17/2020 2020 GPAC Winter Invitational
4 10:48.37Y F Kemeny, Saige 15 01/13/2017 2017 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
5 12:52.82Y F Autry, Karlie 15 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
Female 15-16 1650 Free
1 16:33.68Y F Watts, Stella Grace 16 12/14/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
2 16:57.38Y F Chorpening, Emily 16 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
3 17:52.45Y F Howell, Margaret 15 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 17:53.55Y F Kemeny, Saige 15 01/29/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
5 19:07.81Y F Simone, Amelia 15 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 15-16 25 Back
1 1:03.74Y F Mcbride, Katy 15 07/14/2009 Tuesday July 14, 2009
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 29.03Y P Russell, Virginia 15 02/26/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
2 30.02Y F Watts, Stella Grace 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 30.92YL F Howell, Margaret 15 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 34.19Y F Kirkendoll, Macey 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 36.37YL F York, Madelyn 16 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 55.94Y P Hanlon, Lydia 15 12/13/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
2 1:00.67Y F Shaw, Marcia 16 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:01.99Y P Howell, Margaret 15 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:04.30Y P Russell, Virginia 15 02/25/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
5 1:06.43Y F Chorpening, Emily 15 12/15/2018 Holiday Developmental
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 1:59.97Y P Hanlon, Lydia 15 12/14/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
2 2:09.79Y F Howell, Margaret 15 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:12.83Y P Shaw, Marcia 16 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:16.44Y F Russell, Virginia 15 12/10/2016 2016 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
5 2:16.78Y F Kemeny, Saige 15 01/14/2017 2017 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 30.20Y F Kemeny, Saige 16 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 33.05Y F Watts, Stella Grace 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 33.30Y P Owens, Arianna 15 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 39.15Y F Petrandis, Sophia 16 01/20/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
5 41.94Y F Kirkendoll, Macey 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:04.20Y P Kemeny, Saige 16 11/11/2017 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Championships
2 1:11.55Y P Owens, Arianna 15 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 1:11.96Y F Watts, Stella Grace 15 12/15/2018 Holiday Developmental
4 1:12.01Y F Hanlon, Lydia 15 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
5 1:12.84Y F Howell, Margaret 15 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:16.16Y F Kemeny, Saige 16 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 2:36.75Y P Owens, Arianna 15 01/27/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
3 3:05.48Y F Petrandis, Sophia 15 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 26.78Y P Noblin, Ella 15 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 27.76Y F Watts, Stella Grace 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 31.21Y F Kirkendoll, Macey 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 31.58Y F Petrandis, Sophia 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 55.36Y P Hanlon, Lydia 15 12/13/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
2 59.18Y F Kemeny, Saige 15 12/09/2016 2016 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
3 59.37Y P Noblin, Ella 15 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 1:01.43Y F York, Madelyn 15 11/01/2017 FHSAA 3A Region 1
5 1:01.59Y F Watts, Stella Grace 15 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:05.99Y P Hanlon, Lydia 15 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
2 2:06.25Y F Kemeny, Saige 15 02/26/2017 2017 Florida Swimming Spring Sr. Champs
3 2:09.00Y P Watts, Stella Grace 15 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 2:11.03Y F Chorpening, Emily 15 12/02/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
5 2:16.16Y P York, Madelyn 16 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
Female 15-16 100 IM
1 1:02.61Y F Watts, Stella Grace 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:14.45Y F Petrandis, Sophia 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:15.31Y F Kirkendoll, Macey 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:05.51Y F Kemeny, Saige 16 11/11/2017 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Championships
2 2:07.31Y F Watts, Stella Grace 15 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 2:13.95Y P York, Madelyn 16 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 2:31.99Y F Kirkendoll, Macey 16 08/04/2019 Area 1 & 4 Championship
5 2:36.98Y F Owens, Arianna 15 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 4:21.04Y F Kemeny, Saige 16 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 4:25.11Y F Watts, Stella Grace 15 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 4:30.46Y F Chorpening, Emily 16 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 4:39.07Y P York, Madelyn 16 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 5:05.16Y F Simone, Amelia 15 02/08/2020 Last Chance Developmental
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 24.05Y F Russell, Virginia 18 11/16/2019 2019 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Champs
2 27.54YL P Kirkendoll, Macey 17 02/06/2020 2020 GHSA 1-5A State Swimming
3 28.72Y F Petrandis, Sophia 17 01/17/2020 2020 GPAC Winter Invitational
4 1:50.90Y F Mcbride, Katy 17 12/17/2011 Holiday Developmental
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 52.26Y P Russell, Virginia 17 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 55.64Y F Kemeny, Saige 18 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
3 55.95Y P York, Madelyn 17 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 59.95YL P Kirkendoll, Macey 17 02/06/2020 2020 GHSA 1-5A State Swimming
5 1:01.73Y P Petrandis, Sophia 17 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 1:54.15Y F Russell, Virginia 18 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 1:56.73Y F Kemeny, Saige 18 09/21/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:58.69Y P York, Madelyn 17 11/16/2019 2019 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Champs
Female 17-18 500 Free
1 5:02.73Y F Kemeny, Saige 18 01/24/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
2 5:19.22Y F York, Madelyn 17 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
3 5:22.37Y F Russell, Virginia 18 01/24/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 17-18 1000 Free
1 10:28.02Y F Kemeny, Saige 18 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17-18 50 Back
1 1:37.41Y F Mcbride, Katy 17 12/17/2011 Holiday Developmental
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 1:10.05Y F Russell, Virginia 17 12/15/2018 Holiday Developmental
2 1:11.76Y F Kirkendoll, Macey 17 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
Female 17-18 200 Back
1 2:30.47Y P Kirkendoll, Macey 17 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:03.32Y F Kemeny, Saige 17 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 1:18.66Y F York, Madelyn 17 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
3 1:26.68Y P Petrandis, Sophia 17 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:14.98Y F Kemeny, Saige 17 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
Female 17-18 50 Fly
1 30.73Y F Petrandis, Sophia 17 01/18/2020 2020 GPAC Winter Invitational
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 1:00.56Y P Kemeny, Saige 17 01/26/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
2 1:04.19Y P Kirkendoll, Macey 17 02/06/2020 2020 GHSA 1-5A State Swimming
3 1:04.90Y F Russell, Virginia 17 12/15/2018 Holiday Developmental
4 1:05.59Y F York, Madelyn 17 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:13.79Y P Petrandis, Sophia 17 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:07.08Y P Kemeny, Saige 18 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 2:04.28Y F Kemeny, Saige 18 11/16/2019 2019 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Champs
2 2:16.21Y F York, Madelyn 17 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:41.37Y P Kirkendoll, Macey 17 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Female 17-18 400 IM
1 4:26.06Y F Kemeny, Saige 17 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 14.69Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 11/07/2015 2015 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
2 15.29Y F Gentry, Ryder 8 09/20/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
3 15.61Y F Ekk, Owen 8 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 15.71Y F Higdon, Hanson 8 01/26/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
5 16.10Y F Castano, Nathan 8 11/08/2014 2014 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 29.98Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 33.62Y F Ekk, Owen 7 07/19/2016 ATAC Summer League 5
2 33.62Y F Higdon, Hanson 8 05/10/2014 Spring Developmental 2014
3 34.74Y F Gentry, Ryder 8 06/17/2014 Summer League Meet #1
4 35.69Y F York, Cameron 8 07/07/2015 ATAC Summer Meet 3
5 36.15Y F Castano, Nathan 8 11/09/2014 2014 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:05.98Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:15.93Y F Ekk, Owen 8 11/06/2016 2016 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
3 1:21.65Y F Higdon, Hanson 8 11/03/2013 2013 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invit
4 1:23.34Y F Castano, Nathan 8 11/09/2014 2014 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
5 1:24.24Y F York, Cameron 8 08/01/2015 2015 Area 1&4
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:04.02Y F Higdon, Hanson 8 01/11/2014 2014 SST Winter Classic
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 17.91Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 11/08/2015 2015 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
2 18.89Y F Ekk, Owen 8 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 19.23Y F Higdon, Hanson 8 01/12/2014 2014 SST Winter Classic
4 19.43Y F Castano, Nathan 8 11/09/2014 2014 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
5 20.20Y F Gentry, Ryder 8 06/24/2014 Summer League Meet #2
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 35.12Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 37.71Y F Ekk, Owen 8 03/11/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 40.51Y F Higdon, Hanson 8 12/14/2013 Harry Meisel Championships- Ea
4 41.03Y F York, Cameron 8 08/01/2015 2015 Area 1&4
5 41.92Y F Gentry, Ryder 8 09/20/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 20.85Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 11/07/2015 2015 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
2 21.25Y F Stout, Tyler 8 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 21.80Y F Higdon, Hanson 8 11/02/2013 2013 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invit
4 22.18Y F Gentry, Ryder 8 08/02/2014 Area 1 & 4 2014
5 22.52Y F Fenniman, Kipton 8 01/20/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 46.07Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 01/30/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
2 46.61Y F Stout, Tyler 8 07/28/2018 Area 1&4 Championships summer
3 47.18Y F Ekk, Owen 8 01/28/2017 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
4 48.13Y F Higdon, Hanson 8 12/21/2013 Holiday Developmental
5 49.14Y F Fenniman, Kipton 8 01/19/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:48.62Y F York, Cameron 8 08/01/2015 2015 Area 1&4
2 2:01.21Y F Stout, Tyler 8 03/04/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring A
3 2:31.46Y F Rashidi, Adham 8 07/31/2016 Area 1/4 Championship
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.38Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 08/01/2015 2015 Area 1&4
2 17.52Y F Higdon, Hanson 8 09/22/2013 2013 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
3 17.65Y F Castano, Nathan 8 11/09/2014 2014 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
4 18.96Y F Ekk, Owen 8 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 20.22Y F Stout, Tyler 8 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 36.01Y F Higdon, Hanson 8 01/26/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
2 37.06Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 01/30/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
3 41.95Y F Gentry, Ryder 8 09/20/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
4 42.05Y F Castano, Nathan 8 11/08/2014 2014 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
5 42.39Y F Ekk, Owen 8 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:15.79Y F Ekk, Ethan 8 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:24.37Y F Ekk, Owen 8 02/11/2017 Last Chance Developmental
3 1:28.36Y F Higdon, Hanson 8 12/14/2013 Harry Meisel Championships- Ea
4 1:30.86Y F Gentry, Ryder 8 08/02/2014 Area 1 & 4 2014
5 1:31.87Y F Castano, Nathan 8 11/08/2014 2014 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:10.08Y F Gentry, Ryder 8 09/19/2014 2014 SE NIKE SC Paradise Invit
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 27.07Y F Ekk, Owen 10 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 27.81Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 01/28/2018 Mac Meet 2018
3 28.07Y F Higdon, Hanson 10 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 28.35Y F Higdon, Stuart 10 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
5 29.81Y F Chason, Brandon 10 09/12/2008 Tom Kingston Invitational
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 58.28Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 03/23/2018 2018 FL Swimming vs FGC All-Stars
2 1:01.02Y F Ekk, Owen 10 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 1:01.07Y F Higdon, Stuart 10 05/10/2014 Spring Developmental 2014
4 1:02.31Y F Higdon, Hanson 10 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 1:02.58Y F Gentry, Ryder 10 11/06/2016 2016 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:08.75Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 03/23/2018 2018 FL Swimming vs FGC All-Stars
2 2:11.50Y F Ekk, Owen 10 11/30/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:14.63Y F Higdon, Stuart 10 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
4 2:15.83Y F Gentry, Ryder 10 11/06/2016 2016 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
5 2:19.30Y F Higdon, Hanson 10 01/29/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 5:55.80Y F Higdon, Stuart 10 05/10/2014 Spring Developmental 2014
2 6:04.60Y F Gentry, Ryder 10 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 6:05.30Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 09/22/2017 2017 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 6:10.28Y F Bass, Ethan 10 03/09/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 6:23.00Y F Hodge, Benjamin 10 02/28/2015 2015 SES South District Championship
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 31.08Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 32.46Y F Ekk, Owen 10 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 33.47Y F Higdon, Stuart 10 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
4 34.53Y F Chason, Brandon 10 09/12/2008 Tom Kingston Invitational
5 35.45Y F Gentry, Ryder 10 11/06/2016 2016 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:04.56Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 03/23/2018 2018 FL Swimming vs FGC All-Stars
2 1:09.77Y F Ekk, Owen 10 12/02/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:14.28Y F Chason, Brandon 10 10/17/2008 2008 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 1:14.98Y F Higdon, Stuart 10 01/25/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
5 1:15.69Y F Gentry, Ryder 10 09/17/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 2:40.46Y F Chason, Brandon 10 10/25/2008 2008 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
2 2:45.84Y F Castano, Nathan 10 07/30/2016 Area 1/4 Championship
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 38.46Y F Ekk, Owen 10 11/30/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
2 38.70Y F Fenniman, Kipton 9 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
3 39.41Y F Stout, Tyler 10 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
4 41.94Y F Thompson, Nathaniel 10 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 43.18Y F Salem, Aser 10 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:20.17Y F Ekk, Owen 10 12/02/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
2 1:24.19Y F Fenniman, Kipton 9 03/06/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
3 1:24.47Y F Stout, Tyler 10 03/06/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
4 1:30.72Y F Thompson, Nathaniel 10 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 1:32.50Y F Ekk, Ethan 9 07/30/2016 Area 1/4 Championship
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 30.48Y F Higdon, Hanson 10 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 31.85Y F Higdon, Stuart 10 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
3 32.31Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 01/27/2018 Mac Meet 2018
4 32.70Y F Chason, Brandon 10 09/12/2008 Tom Kingston Invitational
5 33.02Y F Gentry, Ryder 10 11/06/2016 2016 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:08.33Y F Higdon, Stuart 10 05/10/2014 Spring Developmental 2014
2 1:10.19Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 01/28/2018 Mac Meet 2018
3 1:10.71Y F Chason, Brandon 10 10/17/2008 2008 SE War Eagle Invitational
4 1:11.11Y F Higdon, Hanson 10 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 1:14.75Y F Gentry, Ryder 10 11/05/2016 2016 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Male 9-10 200 Fly
1 2:36.45Y F Chason, Brandon 10 10/25/2008 2008 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:07.97Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 03/23/2018 2018 FL Swimming vs FGC All-Stars
2 1:09.60Y F Ekk, Owen 10 02/22/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 1:14.32Y F Higdon, Hanson 10 09/27/2015 2015 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:15.08Y F Gentry, Ryder 10 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:15.14Y F Higdon, Stuart 10 11/02/2013 2013 SE Wiregrass Peanut Invit
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:28.11Y F Ekk, Owen 10 12/01/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:29.37Y F Ekk, Ethan 10 01/26/2018 Mac Meet 2018
3 2:40.61Y F Fenniman, Kipton 9 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
4 2:40.74Y F Gentry, Ryder 10 09/16/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 2:40.92Y F Higdon, Hanson 10 12/05/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
Male 9-10 400 IM
1 5:33.83Y F Chason, Brandon 10 10/25/2008 2008 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Male 11-12 25 Free
1 1:00.36Y F Wilson, Herron 12 02/25/2005 February Developmental
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 24.66Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 24.93Y F York, Cameron 12 08/03/2019 Area 1 & 4 Championship
3 24.96YL F Ekk, Owen 11 03/06/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
4 25.22YL F Gentry, Ryder 12 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 25.41Y F Higdon, Hanson 12 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 52.41Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 52.90Y F Ekk, Owen 11 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
3 54.66Y F Higdon, Hanson 12 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 54.87Y F Higdon, Stuart 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 56.11Y P Gentry, Ryder 12 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 1:50.67Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 03/06/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
2 1:56.59Y P Higdon, Stuart 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 1:58.24Y F Gentry, Ryder 12 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:58.35Y F Ekk, Owen 11 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 2:03.50Y P Higdon, Hanson 12 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:06.18Y F Higdon, Stuart 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 5:12.18Y F Gentry, Ryder 12 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 5:19.34Y F Ekk, Owen 11 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 5:23.55Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 05/11/2019 Spring Developmental
5 5:25.76Y P Bass, Ethan 12 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 10:23.65Y F Ekk, Owen 11 03/05/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
2 10:26.75Y F Higdon, Stuart 12 03/10/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 10:34.19Y F Gentry, Ryder 12 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 11:11.54Y F Bass, Ethan 12 02/21/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
5 11:24.82Y F Chason, Brandon 12 02/18/2010 2010 Spring JO Championships
Male 11-12 1650 Free
1 19:01.52Y F Chason, Brandon 12 11/20/2010 Short Course Developmental Nov
Male 11-12 25 Back
1 1:12.56Y F Wilson, Herron 12 06/19/2006 Best Times Yards
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 27.05Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 29.84Y F Chason, Brandon 12 10/29/2010 2010 SE 30th Annual War Eagle
3 29.87Y F Ekk, Owen 11 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
4 29.88Y F Higdon, Hanson 12 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
5 30.78Y F Higdon, Stuart 12 01/31/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 57.13Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 03/07/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
2 59.50Y F Ekk, Owen 11 03/07/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
3 1:03.40Y F Chason, Brandon 12 10/29/2010 2010 SE 30th Annual War Eagle
4 1:03.71Y F Higdon, Stuart 12 01/30/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 1:04.49Y F Gentry, Ryder 12 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:01.34Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:16.64Y F Chason, Brandon 12 11/20/2010 Short Course Developmental Nov
3 2:24.68Y P McFadden, Sean 12 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
4 2:26.15Y F York, Cameron 12 08/03/2019 Area 1 & 4 Championship
5 3:29.47Y F Thompson, Wyatt 11 02/13/2016 February Developmental
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 34.77Y F Ekk, Owen 11 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
2 35.19Y F Unger, Griffin 12 10/15/2017 BSS-TYR October Meet
3 35.77Y F Gentry, Ryder 12 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 35.88Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 09/21/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 35.99Y F Seo, Heewon 12 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:12.50Y F Ekk, Owen 11 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
2 1:18.28Y F Unger, Griffin 12 10/14/2017 BSS-TYR October Meet
3 1:18.91Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 11/16/2019 Fall Developmental
4 1:19.77Y F McFadden, Sean 12 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 1:20.04Y F York, Cameron 12 08/03/2019 Area 1 & 4 Championship
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:24.87Y F Ekk, Owen 11 03/06/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
2 3:30.47Y F Thompson, Wyatt 12 11/05/2017 2017 Wiregrass Peanut Invitati
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 26.38Y F Higdon, Hanson 12 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 27.85Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
3 28.70Y F Higdon, Stuart 11 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 29.23Y P Hodge, Benjamin 12 03/10/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 29.37Y P McFadden, Sean 12 03/07/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 59.06Y F Higdon, Hanson 12 12/03/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
2 1:00.75Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
3 1:01.27Y F Higdon, Stuart 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 1:02.75Y F Chason, Brandon 12 10/29/2010 2010 SE 30th Annual War Eagle
5 1:05.09Y F Ekk, Owen 11 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:16.17Y F Chason, Brandon 12 10/09/2010 Short Course Developmental Oct
2 2:17.71Y F Higdon, Stuart 12 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:32.65Y P Granquist, Taber 12 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 59.96Y F Ekk, Owen 11 03/06/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
2 1:00.50Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:05.25Y F York, Cameron 12 05/11/2019 Spring Developmental
4 1:05.72Y F Higdon, Stuart 12 01/30/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 1:08.14Y F Chason, Brandon 12 09/25/2010 2010 SE PCST Paradise SCY Invi
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:06.06Y F Ekk, Ethan 12 03/07/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:07.85Y F Ekk, Owen 11 03/07/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
3 2:14.53Y F Higdon, Stuart 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 2:18.91Y F York, Cameron 12 08/04/2019 Area 1 & 4 Championship
5 2:19.32Y F Gentry, Ryder 12 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 4:58.73Y F Chason, Brandon 12 10/09/2010 Short Course Developmental Oct
2 5:27.45Y F Bass, Ethan 12 12/09/2018 2018 Harry Meisel B Championsh
Male 13-14 25 Free
1 53.41Y F Wilson, Herron 13 12/10/2005 ATAC Developmental
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 22.41Y F Butler, Jonathon 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 22.94Y F Hevey, Bace 14 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 23.50YL F Gentry, Ryder 14 03/06/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
4 23.68YL F Higdon, Hanson 14 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 23.74Y P Hodge, Benjamin 14 12/01/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 48.00Y F Butler, Jonathon 14 03/31/2019 2019 All-Stars FL Swimming vs FGC
2 50.06Y P Hevey, Bace 14 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 50.15Y F Gentry, Ryder 14 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
4 50.67YL F Hodge, Benjamin 14 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 52.18Y F Wurgler, Joshua 14 01/19/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:45.87Y F Gentry, Ryder 14 03/06/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
2 1:46.83Y F Hodge, Benjamin 14 02/22/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 1:47.66Y F Butler, Jonathon 14 03/30/2019 2019 All-Stars FL Swimming vs FGC
4 1:51.36YL F Hevey, Bace 14 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
5 1:51.41Y P Higdon, Stuart 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:44.95Y F Wurgler, Joshua 14 02/23/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 4:45.83Y P Hodge, Benjamin 14 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 4:48.32Y P Gentry, Ryder 14 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 4:54.43Y P Higdon, Stuart 14 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
5 4:55.15Y P Shelton, Thornton 14 03/11/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 9:35.97Y F Wurgler, Joshua 14 02/21/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 9:53.43Y F Hodge, Benjamin 14 02/21/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 9:53.97Y F Gentry, Ryder 13 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 9:55.00Y F Higdon, Stuart 14 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
5 10:06.20Y F Shelton, Thornton 14 03/09/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 16:04.42Y F Wurgler, Joshua 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 16:32.72Y F Gentry, Ryder 14 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
3 16:33.63Y F Hodge, Benjamin 14 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 16:48.86Y F Wars, Jonas 14 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
5 16:55.11Y F Shelton, Thornton 14 03/12/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
Male 13-14 25 Back
1 1:11.58Y F Wilson, Herron 14 07/01/2006 ATAC 2006 Summer Developmental
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 25.76Y F Hevey, Bace 14 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 26.20Y F Butler, Jonathon 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
3 26.58Y F Castano, Nathan 14 03/08/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
4 27.03YL F Higdon, Stuart 14 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
5 28.04Y F Chason, Brandon 14 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 56.95YL F Higdon, Stuart 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 57.30Y F Butler, Jonathon 14 03/30/2019 2019 All-Stars FL Swimming vs FGC
3 57.38Y F Castano, Nathan 14 03/07/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
4 58.09YL F Chason, Brandon 14 03/09/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
5 59.59Y F Hevey, Bace 14 01/14/2018 2018 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:01.07Y F Higdon, Stuart 14 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:04.06Y F Chason, Brandon 14 12/02/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:04.21Y F Anderson, Matthew 14 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 2:05.04Y P Hodge, Benjamin 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
5 2:08.47Y F Gentry, Ryder 14 01/18/2020 2020 GPAC Winter Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 30.55Y F Unger, Griffin 14 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 31.97Y F Shelton, Thornton 14 01/15/2017 2017 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
3 32.12Y F Juhlin, Zachary 14 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 32.28Y F Dillard, Collin 14 12/16/2017 Holiday Developmental
5 33.02Y F Gentry, Ryder 14 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:07.29Y P Unger, Griffin 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
2 1:07.37Y P Shelton, Thornton 14 03/12/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 1:07.52Y F Juhlin, Zachary 14 09/22/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:08.64Y F Moore, Carl 14 07/29/2017 2017 Area 1&4
5 1:09.28Y P Dillard, Collin 14 01/27/2018 Mac Meet 2018
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:25.15Y F Juhlin, Zachary 14 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 2:25.49Y P Shelton, Thornton 14 03/10/2017 2017 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 2:33.83Y F Moore, Carl 14 07/30/2017 2017 Area 1&4
4 2:35.40Y P Chason, Brandon 14 03/09/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
5 2:37.60Y P Dillard, Collin 14 01/28/2018 Mac Meet 2018
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 24.74Y F Higdon, Hanson 14 03/07/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
2 24.77Y P Hevey, Bace 14 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 25.75Y F Butler, Jonathon 14 01/19/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
4 26.73Y F Unger, Griffin 14 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 26.97Y F Gentry, Ryder 14 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 54.24Y F Hevey, Bace 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 55.00Y F Higdon, Hanson 14 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
3 56.14Y F Gentry, Ryder 14 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 57.25Y P Hodge, Benjamin 14 02/22/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
5 57.78Y F Butler, Jonathon 14 01/26/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 1:57.80Y F Hevey, Bace 14 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:01.01Y F Higdon, Hanson 14 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:04.03Y F Higdon, Stuart 14 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 2:04.95Y F Hodge, Benjamin 14 02/24/2019 2019 Florida Spring Age Group
5 2:07.27Y F Chason, Brandon 14 03/10/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:00.66Y F Butler, Jonathon 14 01/19/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
2 1:01.20Y F Chason, Brandon 14 09/21/2012 2012 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
3 1:02.40Y F Shelton, Thornton 14 12/11/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
4 1:03.16Y F Unger, Griffin 14 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:03.22Y F Castano, Nathan 13 12/15/2019 2019 Harry Meisel B Championsh
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:05.31Y P Gentry, Ryder 14 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:08.13Y F Butler, Jonathon 14 03/30/2019 2019 All-Stars FL Swimming vs FGC
2 2:08.13Y F Juhlin, Zachary 14 11/01/2018 2018 FHSAA 3A Region 1 for ATAC records
3 2:11.44Y F Hodge, Benjamin 14 01/18/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
4 2:12.46Y P Chason, Brandon 14 12/02/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
5 2:12.80Y P Hevey, Bace 14 12/02/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:25.05Y P Gentry, Ryder 14 03/06/2020 2020 Florida Spring Age Group
2 4:28.57Y F Chason, Brandon 14 01/27/2012 Mac Crutchfield Short Course I
3 4:33.07Y F Hodge, Benjamin 14 11/30/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
4 4:42.07Y F Shelton, Thornton 14 09/18/2016 2016 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 4:44.42Y P Wars, Jonas 14 12/01/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
Male 15-16 25 Free
1 26.73Y F Shealy, James 16 06/26/2007 2007 June 26 Summer League # 2
2 57.29Y F Wilson, Herron 15 06/26/2007 2007 June 26 Summer League # 2
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 21.51Y F Butler, Jonathon 15 02/06/2020 2020 GHSA 1-5A State Swimming
2 22.57Y F Higdon, Stuart 16 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
3 22.70Y F Wars, Jonas 16 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
4 22.73Y P Hevey, Bace 15 12/01/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
5 23.36YL F Dillard, Collin 16 02/07/2020 2020 GHSA 1-5A State Swimming
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 47.03Y F Butler, Jonathon 15 02/06/2020 2020 GHSA 1-5A State Swimming
2 48.85Y F Higdon, Stuart 16 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
3 48.95Y P Hevey, Bace 15 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 49.57Y F Wars, Jonas 16 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 50.57Y P Yearty, Duel 15 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:42.99Y P Higdon, Stuart 16 12/13/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
2 1:43.32Y P Wars, Jonas 16 11/16/2019 2019 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Champs
3 1:45.75Y F Wurgler, Joshua 15 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:47.54Y P Butler, Jonathon 15 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:48.20YL F Chason, Brandon 16 02/27/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 4:29.06Y P Higdon, Stuart 16 12/12/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
2 4:36.51Y F Wars, Jonas 16 11/16/2019 2019 FHSAA Swimming & Diving Champs
3 4:38.86Y F Wurgler, Joshua 15 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 4:40.63Y F Chason, Brandon 16 03/01/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
5 4:41.52Y P Shelton, Thornton 16 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 15-16 1000 Free
1 9:16.33Y F Higdon, Stuart 15 02/28/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 9:26.61Y F Shelton, Thornton 16 02/28/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 9:27.89Y F Wars, Jonas 15 02/28/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 9:37.89Y F Chason, Brandon 16 02/27/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
5 9:56.94Y F Wurgler, Joshua 15 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 1650 Free
1 15:40.26Y F Higdon, Stuart 16 12/14/2019 2019 East Speedo Winter Juniors
2 15:54.06Y F Wars, Jonas 15 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 15:55.94Y F Shelton, Thornton 16 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 16:07.08Y F Chason, Brandon 16 03/02/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
5 16:22.76Y F Wurgler, Joshua 15 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Male 15-16 25 Back
1 41.73Y F Shealy, James 16 02/17/2007 ATAC Developmental Meet
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 26.05YL F Higdon, Stuart 16 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 26.60YL F Hevey, Bace 15 01/20/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
3 27.23YL F Chason, Brandon 16 03/01/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
4 27.57Y F Butler, Jonathon 15 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 28.64YL F Hodge, Benjamin 15 01/19/2020 2020 GPAC Winter Invitational
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 53.76Y F Higdon, Stuart 16 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
2 54.56Y F Chason, Brandon 16 12/07/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
3 56.80Y F Hevey, Bace 15 01/20/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
4 58.05Y P Butler, Jonathon 15 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 59.03Y P Anderson, Matthew 15 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 1:52.49Y F Higdon, Stuart 15 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 1:56.25Y F Chason, Brandon 16 03/02/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
3 2:01.22Y F Anderson, Matthew 15 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:04.40Y F Hodge, Benjamin 15 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 2:04.98Y F Wurgler, Joshua 15 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 29.26Y P Dillard, Collin 15 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 30.10Y P Moore, Carl 16 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 30.60Y F Juhlin, Zachary 15 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 31.12Y F Shelton, Thornton 16 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 31.87Y F Butler, Jonathon 15 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:02.94Y P Moore, Carl 16 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 1:03.54Y F Dillard, Collin 16 02/06/2020 2020 GHSA 1-5A State Swimming
3 1:04.43Y F Juhlin, Zachary 16 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:05.45Y F Unger, Griffin 15 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:06.49Y F Shelton, Thornton 16 01/26/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:17.45Y F Juhlin, Zachary 16 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:21.82Y F Moore, Carl 16 08/04/2019 Area 1 & 4 Championship
3 2:30.43Y F Chason, Brandon 16 01/25/2014 MAC Crutchfield Invitational
4 2:30.73Y P Shelton, Thornton 16 01/27/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 2:32.61Y F Dillard, Collin 15 09/23/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 24.54Y P Hevey, Bace 15 03/02/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 24.90Y F Butler, Jonathon 15 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 26.30Y F Higdon, Stuart 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 26.30Y F Juhlin, Zachary 15 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 26.38Y F Shelton, Thornton 16 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 26.51Y F Hodge, Benjamin 15 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 52.16Y F Hevey, Bace 15 11/09/2018 2018 FHSAA 3A State Meet for ATAC
2 54.20Y F Higdon, Stuart 16 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
3 54.77Y F Butler, Jonathon 15 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 58.19Y F Juhlin, Zachary 15 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 58.39Y F Chason, Brandon 16 12/21/2013 Holiday Developmental
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 1:56.64Y F Higdon, Stuart 16 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
2 1:59.23Y P Hevey, Bace 15 03/03/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 2:03.74Y P Chason, Brandon 15 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:09.81Y P Hodge, Benjamin 15 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 2:25.27Y F Ales, Caelon 15 03/09/2019 2019 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
Male 15-16 100 IM
1 59.59Y F Butler, Jonathon 15 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 59.69Y F Higdon, Stuart 15 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:00.28Y F Shelton, Thornton 16 09/21/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:00.93Y F Chason, Brandon 15 09/20/2013 2013 SE PCST SC Paradise Invit
5 1:01.13Y F Wars, Jonas 15 01/19/2019 2019 SE GPAC Winter Invitation
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 1:58.52Y P Higdon, Stuart 15 12/01/2018 2018 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:03.90Y F Wars, Jonas 16 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
3 2:04.91Y P Shelton, Thornton 15 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 2:04.92Y F Juhlin, Zachary 16 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 2:06.44Y P Hodge, Benjamin 15 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:12.95Y F Higdon, Stuart 16 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 4:13.14Y F Chason, Brandon 16 02/28/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
3 4:19.25Y P Shelton, Thornton 15 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 4:24.59Y F Hodge, Benjamin 15 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
5 4:25.05Y P Juhlin, Zachary 15 03/01/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 21.96Y P Eastman, Wade 18 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 23.91Y P Chason, Brandon 17 01/25/2015 2015 Mac Crutchfield Inivtiati
3 24.60Y F Shelton, Thornton 17 01/17/2020 2020 GPAC Winter Invitational
4 40.06Y F Cheeseborough, Philip 18 07/19/2011 Tuesday July 27, 2010
5 1:44.64Y F Wilson, Herron 18 12/18/2010 Short Course Developmental Dec
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 47.58Y F Eastman, Wade 18 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
2 49.99Y F Chason, Brandon 18 01/30/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
3 50.74Y P Cobb, Jackson 17 01/26/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
4 53.42Y F Wurgler, Benjamin 17 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 53.48Y F Shelton, Thornton 17 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 1:41.38Y F Eastman, Wade 18 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 1:44.21Y P Chason, Brandon 18 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 1:48.69Y P Shelton, Thornton 17 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:50.42Y F Cobb, Jackson 17 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 1:53.48Y F Wurgler, Benjamin 17 01/26/2019 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Male 17-18 500 Free
1 4:32.99Y F Shelton, Thornton 17 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 4:33.96Y F Chason, Brandon 18 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 4:55.96Y P Wurgler, Benjamin 18 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 5:01.15Y F Cobb, Jackson 17 01/24/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 5:37.25Y F Moore, Carl 17 09/14/2019 Distance Developmental
Male 17-18 1000 Free
1 9:25.24Y F Chason, Brandon 17 02/26/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
2 9:50.45Y F Shelton, Thornton 17 01/17/2020 2020 GPAC Winter Invitational
3 10:06.55Y F Wurgler, Benjamin 17 02/28/2019 2019 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 17-18 1650 Free
1 15:40.89Y F Shelton, Thornton 17 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 15:48.77Y F Chason, Brandon 18 12/12/2015 A 2015 Speedo Winter Jr. Champio
Male 17-18 50 Back
1 25.40Y F Eastman, Wade 18 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 26.21YL F Chason, Brandon 17 02/28/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
3 28.69YL F Wurgler, Benjamin 17 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 46.08Y F Cheeseborough, Philip 18 07/19/2011 Tuesday July 27, 2010
5 2:02.22Y F Wilson, Herron 18 12/18/2010 Short Course Developmental Dec
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 51.15Y F Eastman, Wade 18 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 54.05YL F Chason, Brandon 17 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
3 57.79Y P Wurgler, Benjamin 18 12/07/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:05.34Y F Shelton, Thornton 17 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 1:52.66Y F Eastman, Wade 18 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 1:55.60Y F Chason, Brandon 17 03/01/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
3 2:01.74Y F Wurgler, Benjamin 18 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:20.68Y F Moore, Carl 17 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:01.47Y F Cobb, Jackson 17 10/30/2019 2019 FHSAA 1A Region 1
2 1:04.43Y F Moore, Carl 17 09/21/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:14.16Y F Chason, Brandon 17 12/20/2014 Holiday Developmental
4 1:16.01Y F Wurgler, Benjamin 18 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
Male 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:17.79Y P Cobb, Jackson 17 12/08/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:24.34Y F Moore, Carl 17 09/22/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 50 Fly
1 23.94Y F Eastman, Wade 18 09/20/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 51.56Y F Eastman, Wade 18 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 56.96Y F Chason, Brandon 18 12/19/2015 Holiday Developmental
3 1:00.50Y F Shelton, Thornton 17 12/21/2019 Holiday Developmental
Male 17-18 100 IM
1 1:00.77Y F Shelton, Thornton 17 01/18/2020 2020 GPAC Winter Invitational
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 2:02.32Y F Cobb, Jackson 17 10/30/2019 2019 FHSAA 1A Region 1
2 2:05.28Y F Shelton, Thornton 17 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
3 2:05.36Y F Chason, Brandon 18 01/30/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
4 2:08.30Y F Wurgler, Benjamin 18 01/25/2020 Mac Crutchfield Invitational
5 2:16.24Y F Moore, Carl 17 09/21/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 4:11.59Y F Shelton, Thornton 17 12/06/2019 2019 GSC Holiday Classic
2 4:20.72Y F Chason, Brandon 18 01/29/2016 Mac Crutchfield Invitational