ATAC Masters team!-More Information HERE

Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 17.21Y F Wise, Carson 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 20.84Y F Wise, Ava 7 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 22.30Y F Barber, Robin 8 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 22.62Y F Rode, Aubrey 7 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 23.34Y F Ralys, Adley 6 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 38.18Y F Wise, Carson 8 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 43.89Y F Smith, Emaline 8 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 46.78Y F Ralys, Adley 7 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 52.46Y F Wise, Ava 7 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 57.53Y F Barber, Robin 8 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:27.78Y F Wise, Carson 8 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 1:44.65Y F Ralys, Adley 6 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:48.56Y F Smith, Emaline 8 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 2:14.22Y F Barber, Robin 8 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:16.67Y F Wise, Carson 8 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 20.86Y F Wise, Carson 8 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 22.12YL F Wise, Ava 7 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 27.50Y F Rode, Aubrey 7 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 28.03Y F Ralys, Adley 6 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 29.67Y F Von Hertsenberg, Bailey 7 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 45.90Y F Wise, Carson 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 59.49Y F Ralys, Adley 6 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 1:03.18Y F Von Hertsenberg, Bailey 7 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
4 1:10.07Y F Rode, Aubrey 7 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:11.12Y F Barber, Robin 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:56.90Y F Smith, Emaline 8 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 23.03Y F Wise, Carson 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 29.80Y F Wise, Ava 7 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 31.44Y F Ralys, Adley 7 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 32.10Y F Barber, Robin 8 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 48.68Y F Wise, Carson 8 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 59.42Y F Smith, Emaline 8 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 1:17.81Y F Barber, Robin 8 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 1:24.86Y F Ralys, Adley 6 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:14.92Y F Smith, Emaline 8 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 21.55Y F Wise, Carson 8 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 23.96Y F Ralys, Adley 6 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 34.40Y F Barber, Robin 8 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 43.60Y F Hooper, Katherine 6 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 46.30Y F Von Hertsenberg, Bailey 7 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 46.95Y F Wise, Carson 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 57.84Y F Ralys, Adley 6 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 1:05.67Y F Smith, Emaline 8 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 1:40.37Y F Barber, Robin 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:38.24Y F Wise, Carson 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 2:03.98Y F Smith, Emaline 8 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:30.91Y F Wise, Carson 8 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 41.48Y F Webber, Claire 10 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 42.50Y F Sullivan, Harper 9 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 43.52Y F Van Hise, Madalyn 10 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
4 53.57Y F Camejo, Kadesh 9 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 58.10Y F Schrader, Erin 9 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:22.32Y F Wise, Carson 9 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 1:35.82Y F Webber, Claire 10 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 1:41.86Y F Sullivan, Harper 9 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 1:43.85Y F Van Hise, Madalyn 9 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 3:30.11Y F Sullivan, Harper 9 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 3:35.33Y F Webber, Claire 10 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 49.83Y F Van Hise, Madalyn 9 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 50.62Y F Lee, Iris 9 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:42.89Y F Sullivan, Harper 9 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 1:52.15Y F Van Hise, Madalyn 10 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 1:52.67Y F Webber, Claire 10 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 48.19Y F Wise, Carson 9 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 51.09Y F Webber, Claire 10 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 54.66Y F Van Hise, Madalyn 10 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 1:06.03Y F Camejo, Kadesh 9 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 2:04.60Y F Lee, Iris 9 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 2:23.66Y F Camejo, Kadesh 9 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 53.01Y F Lee, Iris 9 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 55.43Y F Sullivan, Harper 9 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:36.09Y F Wise, Carson 9 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 1:43.79Y F Van Hise, Madalyn 10 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 1:44.51Y F Webber, Claire 10 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
4 1:47.78Y F Lee, Iris 9 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 1:48.53Y F Sullivan, Harper 9 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 27.53Y F Yearty, McKay 12 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 28.34Y P Owen, Reagan 12 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 30.71Y F Marquardt, Amelia 12 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 31.99Y F Castano, Teresa 12 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 34.39Y F Adams, Sophia 11 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 59.18Y F Yearty, McKay 12 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:00.83Y P Owen, Reagan 12 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 1:06.84Y F Marquardt, Amelia 12 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:12.93Y F Castano, Teresa 11 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:17.25Y F Adams, Sophia 11 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:08.88Y F Yearty, McKay 12 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 2:12.91Y P Owen, Reagan 12 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 2:25.43Y F Marquardt, Amelia 12 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 2:51.31Y F Adams, Sophia 11 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 3:00.80Y F Carroll, Ashton 11 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:42.73Y F Yearty, McKay 12 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 5:56.10Y F Owen, Reagan 12 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 6:14.21Y F Marquardt, Amelia 12 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 6:56.18Y F Castano, Teresa 11 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:56.34Y F Yearty, McKay 12 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
2 12:47.97Y F Marquardt, Amelia 12 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 32.09Y F Yearty, McKay 12 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 33.65Y P Owen, Reagan 12 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 36.44Y F Marquardt, Amelia 12 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 39.46Y F Adams, Sophia 11 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 41.05Y F Wilcox, Chloe 12 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:10.16Y F Yearty, McKay 12 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:10.54Y P Owen, Reagan 12 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 1:30.27Y F Wilcox, Chloe 12 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:37.25Y F Carroll, Ashton 11 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:41.76Y F Vowels, Micah 12 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 38.89Y F Yearty, McKay 12 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 40.24Y F Owen, Reagan 12 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 41.88Y F Wilcox, Chloe 12 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 42.27Y F Castano, Teresa 11 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 43.76Y F Marquardt, Amelia 12 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:24.58Y F Owen, Reagan 12 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 1:28.41Y F Castano, Teresa 12 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 1:38.09Y F Wilcox, Chloe 12 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 31.73Y F Yearty, McKay 12 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 33.35Y F Owen, Reagan 12 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 36.13Y F Marquardt, Amelia 12 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 39.38Y F Castano, Teresa 11 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 42.30Y F Wilcox, Chloe 12 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:17.08Y F Owen, Reagan 12 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:18.21Y F Marquardt, Amelia 12 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:26.63Y F Castano, Teresa 11 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:10.19Y F Yearty, McKay 12 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:13.15Y P Owen, Reagan 12 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 1:19.53Y F Marquardt, Amelia 12 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:21.27Y F Castano, Teresa 12 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:29.65Y F Wilcox, Chloe 12 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:30.28Y F Yearty, McKay 12 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 2:36.77Y F Owen, Reagan 12 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 2:43.95Y F Marquardt, Amelia 12 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
4 3:13.73Y F Wilcox, Chloe 12 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
5 3:15.54Y F Adams, Sophia 11 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 26.16Y P Seo, Dahee 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 26.40Y P Jones, Kaylee 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 26.45Y F Yearty, McKay 13 10/26/2021 2021 FHSAA 1A Region 1
4 27.17Y F Haefner, Fiona 13 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 27.18Y F Moore, Cassidee 13 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 56.62Y P Seo, Dahee 13 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 56.97Y F Yearty, McKay 13 10/26/2021 2021 FHSAA 1A Region 1
3 58.11Y P Jones, Kaylee 13 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 58.32Y F Carter, Lauren 14 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
5 59.40Y P Haefner, Fiona 13 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:57.00Y F Patrick, Cher 14 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 2:03.41Y P Yearty, McKay 13 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 2:03.47Y F Carter, Lauren 14 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
4 2:04.94Y P Jones, Kaylee 13 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
5 2:05.74Y F Seo, Dahee 13 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:00.92Y F Patrick, Cher 14 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 5:25.59Y P Jones, Kaylee 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 5:29.82Y P Yearty, McKay 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 5:36.11Y F Seo, Dahee 13 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 5:38.41Y P Carter, Lauren 14 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:27.37Y F Patrick, Cher 14 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 12:40.14Y F Stout, Mia 14 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
3 12:45.32Y F Piotrowski, Anna 13 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
4 13:11.72Y F Bell, McCartney 13 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:40.90Y F Patrick, Cher 14 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 29.92YL F Seo, Dahee 13 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 30.85Y F Jones, Kaylee 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 31.94YL F Carter, Lauren 14 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 32.50Y F Haefner, Fiona 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 32.74Y F Patrick, Cher 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:02.15Y F Seo, Dahee 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 1:05.30Y P Jones, Kaylee 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 1:06.02Y F Stout, Mia 14 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 1:06.88Y F Carter, Lauren 14 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:08.33Y F Yearty, McKay 13 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:16.18Y P Seo, Dahee 13 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 2:21.32Y F Stout, Mia 14 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 2:21.71Y F Jones, Kaylee 13 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 2:26.75Y F Haefner, Fiona 13 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 2:26.92Y F Yearty, McKay 13 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 38.19Y F Patrick, Cher 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 38.59Y F Haefner, Fiona 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 38.76Y F Barber, Addison 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 40.55Y F Jones, Kaylee 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:15.79Y F Stout, Mia 14 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
2 1:16.57Y F Moore, Cassidee 13 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 1:18.38Y F Seo, Dahee 13 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 1:21.11Y F Haefner, Fiona 13 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 1:23.31Y F Yearty, McKay 13 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:46.33Y F Stout, Mia 14 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 2:54.13Y F Seo, Dahee 13 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 2:55.59Y F Moore, Cassidee 13 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 2:57.47Y F Haefner, Fiona 13 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 3:09.22Y F Barber, Addison 13 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 29.04Y F Patrick, Cher 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 29.21Y F Jones, Kaylee 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 32.93Y F Haefner, Fiona 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 33.25Y F Bell, McCartney 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 38.72Y F Barber, Addison 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:03.39Y P Jones, Kaylee 13 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 1:04.49Y P Patrick, Cher 14 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 1:06.65Y P Moore, Cassidee 13 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 1:11.01Y F Seo, Dahee 13 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:11.63Y F Carter, Lauren 14 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:19.96Y F Patrick, Cher 14 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 2:51.00Y F Conrad, Elizabeth 13 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:08.56Y F Patrick, Cher 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:10.34Y F Jones, Kaylee 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:11.00Y F Haefner, Fiona 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:15.14Y F Bell, McCartney 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:17.27Y F Patrick, Cher 14 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 2:20.02Y F Stout, Mia 14 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
3 2:21.17Y P Seo, Dahee 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 2:26.39Y F Haefner, Fiona 13 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 2:28.98Y F Yearty, McKay 13 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:22.60Y F Moore, Cassidee 13 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 23.65Y P Ekk, Isabella 16 12/09/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
2 24.90Y F White, Carly 16 12/11/2021 Henry Meisel Championships Eas
3 25.33Y F McFadden, Riley 15 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 29.21Y F Granquist, Lauren 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 29.86Y F Gudeman, Eva 15 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 50.88Y F Ekk, Isabella 16 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
2 53.99Y F White, Carly 16 12/11/2021 Henry Meisel Championships Eas
3 55.68Y P McFadden, Riley 15 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 55.73Y P Pautsch, Shelby 16 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
5 1:00.75Y F Autry, Karlie 16 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 1:56.05Y F Ekk, Isabella 16 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:56.97Y F Pautsch, Shelby 16 10/26/2021 2021 FHSAA 1A Region 1
3 1:57.47Y F White, Carly 16 12/11/2021 Henry Meisel Championships Eas
4 2:02.70Y F McFadden, Riley 15 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 2:09.91Y F Autry, Karlie 16 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 500 Free
1 5:12.72Y F White, Carly 16 12/11/2021 Henry Meisel Championships Eas
2 5:16.08Y F Pautsch, Shelby 16 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 5:16.98Y P McFadden, Riley 15 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 5:31.14Y F Autry, Karlie 16 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
5 5:42.51Y F Granquist, Lauren 15 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 27.47Y F Ekk, Isabella 16 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 28.67YL F McFadden, Riley 15 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 30.02Y F Pautsch, Shelby 16 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 33.01YL F Autry, Karlie 16 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 33.60Y F Granquist, Lauren 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 54.17Y F Hanlon, Lydia 16 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 57.52Y F Ekk, Isabella 16 12/10/2021 2021 Time Trials East Speedo W
3 58.00Y F McFadden, Riley 15 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
4 59.79Y P Pautsch, Shelby 16 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
5 1:07.47Y F Autry, Karlie 16 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:04.43Y F McFadden, Riley 15 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 2:06.17Y F White, Carly 16 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 2:14.75Y F Pautsch, Shelby 16 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 2:29.41Y F Granquist, Lauren 15 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 3:10.93Y F Conrad, Carolyn 15 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 36.04Y F Ekk, Isabella 16 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 44.68Y F Granquist, Lauren 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:08.51Y P White, Carly 16 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 1:08.87Y F Simone, Amelia 16 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
3 1:10.78Y F McFadden, Riley 16 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 1:29.64Y F Newton, Hailey 15 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:35.22Y F Granquist, Lauren 15 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:28.61Y F White, Carly 16 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 27.15Y F Ekk, Isabella 16 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 27.97Y F Pautsch, Shelby 16 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 34.98Y F Jones, Katherine 16 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 35.70Y F Granquist, Lauren 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 54.65Y P Hanlon, Lydia 16 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 58.63Y P Pautsch, Shelby 16 11/06/2021 2021 FHSAA 1A Swimming & Diving Champs
3 1:02.11Y F McFadden, Riley 15 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:04.64Y F Autry, Karlie 16 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
5 1:16.86Y F Jones, Katherine 16 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:16.64Y F Pautsch, Shelby 16 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 2:48.06Y F Jones, Katherine 16 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 100 IM
1 1:03.82Y F Ekk, Isabella 16 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:18.41Y F Granquist, Lauren 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:08.27Y F White, Carly 16 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 2:10.97Y F McFadden, Riley 15 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
3 2:19.70Y F Ekk, Isabella 16 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 2:22.12Y F Simone, Amelia 16 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
5 2:29.66Y F Autry, Karlie 16 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 5:13.74Y F Autry, Karlie 16 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 25.07Y F Hanlon, Lydia 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 25.09Y F Watts, Stella Grace 18 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 25.71Y P Howell, Margaret 17 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 54.17Y F Hanlon, Lydia 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 55.08Y P Howell, Margaret 17 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 1:00.52Y F Autry, Karlie 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 1:06.82Y F Jones, Katherine 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 1:48.32Y F Watts, Stella Grace 18 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 1:48.45YL F Hanlon, Lydia 17 12/08/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
3 1:55.13Y F Howell, Margaret 17 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Female 17-18 500 Free
1 4:46.86Y F Watts, Stella Grace 18 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 5:10.60Y P Howell, Margaret 17 11/06/2021 2021 FHSAA 1A Swimming & Diving Champs
Female 17-18 1000 Free
1 10:13.73Y F Watts, Stella Grace 18 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 11:07.46Y F Howell, Margaret 17 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17-18 1650 Free
1 16:42.40Y F Watts, Stella Grace 18 12/11/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
2 18:17.94Y F Howell, Margaret 17 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Female 17-18 50 Back
1 29.64Y F Watts, Stella Grace 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 30.37Y F Howell, Margaret 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 53.59Y F Hanlon, Lydia 17 12/10/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
2 1:03.86Y F Howell, Margaret 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 1:06.68Y F Autry, Karlie 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Female 17-18 200 Back
1 1:55.64Y F Hanlon, Lydia 17 12/11/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
Female 17-18 50 Breast
1 33.30Y F Watts, Stella Grace 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 35.04Y F Howell, Margaret 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:09.28Y F Watts, Stella Grace 18 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 1:11.15Y F Hanlon, Lydia 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 1:12.66Y F White, Carly 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Female 17-18 50 Fly
1 26.71Y F Watts, Stella Grace 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 29.21Y F Howell, Margaret 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 55.02Y P Hanlon, Lydia 17 12/10/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
2 1:06.78Y F Howell, Margaret 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 1:08.97Y F Autry, Karlie 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 1:15.39Y F Jones, Katherine 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Female 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:01.85Y P Hanlon, Lydia 17 12/11/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
Female 17-18 100 IM
1 1:01.53Y F Watts, Stella Grace 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:06.95Y F Howell, Margaret 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 2:10.30Y F Watts, Stella Grace 18 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Female 17-18 400 IM
1 4:25.46Y P Watts, Stella Grace 18 12/10/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
2 4:39.48Y P Howell, Margaret 17 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 17.40Y F Harvey, Jaiden 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 18.09Y F Haefner, Brody 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 18.66Y F Pierce, Alex 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
4 19.32Y F Kjellin, Benjamin 8 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 21.57Y F Swords, Micah 8 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 36.56Y F Ralys, Aspen 8 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 41.32Y F Pierce, Alex 8 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 41.62Y F Haefner, Brody 8 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
4 46.27Y F Kjellin, Benjamin 8 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 50.97Y F Ryon, Henry 8 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:22.87Y F Ralys, Aspen 8 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:36.56Y F Haefner, Brody 8 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 1:45.91Y F Kjellin, Benjamin 8 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
4 1:52.39Y F Pierce, Alex 8 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 1:52.12Y F Osborne, Joshua 7 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
2 3:32.12Y F Haefner, Brody 8 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 23.25Y F Haefner, Brody 8 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 24.62Y F Harvey, Jaiden 8 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 26.78Y F Swords, Micah 8 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 27.07Y F Kjellin, Benjamin 8 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
5 28.59Y F Moore, Bryce 8 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 50.52Y F Haefner, Brody 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 51.28Y F Harvey, Jaiden 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 57.45Y F Kjellin, Benjamin 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
4 1:01.47Y F Peters, William 7 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:20.45Y F Wonsch, Fenway 8 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 54.47Y F Osborne, Joshua 6 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 24.46Y F Haefner, Brody 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 32.19Y F Peters, William 7 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 32.50Y F Pierce, Alex 8 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 33.82Y F Harvey, Jaiden 8 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 35.23Y F Askey, Isaiah 8 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 47.52Y F Ralys, Aspen 8 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 52.62Y F Haefner, Brody 8 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:43.51Y F Ralys, Aspen 8 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:52.27Y F Haefner, Brody 8 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 24.05Y F Pierce, Alex 8 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 28.50Y F Haefner, Brody 8 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 40.75Y F Harvey, Jaiden 8 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 48.47Y F Ralys, Aspen 8 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:33.40Y F Ralys, Aspen 8 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:49.51Y F Haefner, Brody 8 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 2:02.19Y F Peters, William 7 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 2:11.23Y F Pierce, Alex 8 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 2:11.90Y F Ryon, Henry 8 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 31.55Y F Higdon, Chapman 10 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 34.19Y F Ralys, Aspen 9 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 35.26Y F Dunkerley, Peter 9 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 35.96Y F Kjellin, Andrew 10 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
5 36.68Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:11.16Y F Higdon, Chapman 10 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 1:12.50Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 1:15.51Y F Dunkerley, Peter 9 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 1:16.88Y F Kjellin, Andrew 10 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:26.13Y F Ralys, Aspen 9 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:42.17Y F Higdon, Chapman 9 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 2:47.42Y F Dunkerley, Peter 9 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 2:51.79Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 2:56.99Y F Ralys, Aspen 9 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 37.89Y F Higdon, Chapman 10 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 39.21Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 40.05Y F Ralys, Aspen 9 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
4 46.95Y F Dunkerley, Peter 9 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 48.63Y F Kjellin, Andrew 10 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:28.15Y F Dunkerley, Peter 9 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 1:31.59Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:31.62Y F Ralys, Aspen 9 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
4 2:24.86Y F Miller, Andrew 10 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 45.20Y F Ralys, Aspen 9 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 49.75Y F Higdon, Chapman 9 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 51.38Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 51.65Y F Kjellin, Andrew 10 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 52.91Y F Steverson, Holton 9 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:40.65Y F Ralys, Aspen 9 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 1:50.70Y F Higdon, Chapman 9 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:54.70Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
4 1:56.78Y F Steverson, Holton 9 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 35.64Y F Higdon, Chapman 9 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 41.06Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 42.32Y F Dunkerley, Peter 9 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 47.27Y F Ralys, Aspen 9 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 54.97Y F Kjellin, Andrew 10 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:21.56Y F Higdon, Chapman 9 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:25.99Y F Higdon, Chapman 9 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 1:29.40Y F Dunkerley, Peter 9 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 1:32.36Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:33.99Y F Ralys, Aspen 9 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 1:37.94Y F Kjellin, Andrew 10 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 3:28.55Y F Von Hertsenberg, Dalton 9 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 27.06Y F Fenniman, Kipton 11 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 27.10Y F Osborne, Solomon 12 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 27.83Y P Askey, Jacob 11 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 28.43Y F Pierce, Nicholas 11 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
5 31.74Y F Moore, Case 11 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 58.07Y F Fenniman, Kipton 11 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 58.84Y F Osborne, Solomon 12 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 1:00.10Y F Askey, Jacob 11 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 1:04.48Y F Pierce, Nicholas 11 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
5 1:09.29Y F Moore, Case 11 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:07.18Y F Osborne, Solomon 12 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 2:07.28Y F Fenniman, Kipton 11 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 2:10.22Y P Askey, Jacob 11 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 2:22.98Y F Pierce, Nicholas 11 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
5 2:32.57Y F Moore, Case 11 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:36.87Y F Osborne, Solomon 12 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 5:40.67Y F Fenniman, Kipton 11 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 5:47.01Y F Askey, Jacob 11 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 7:15.88Y F Moore, Case 11 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:52.99Y F Fenniman, Kipton 11 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
2 11:53.81Y F Osborne, Solomon 12 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 32.93Y F Fenniman, Kipton 11 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 36.72Y F Pierce, Nicholas 11 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 37.61Y F Moore, Case 11 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 46.00Y F Fleming, Dylan 11 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
5 47.63Y F Holmes, Conner 11 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:09.99Y F Fenniman, Kipton 11 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 1:10.66Y P Askey, Jacob 11 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 1:10.94Y F Osborne, Solomon 12 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:18.22Y F Pierce, Nicholas 11 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:21.48Y F Moore, Case 11 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:24.97Y F Osborne, Solomon 12 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 2:29.46Y F Fenniman, Kipton 11 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 34.60Y F Fenniman, Kipton 11 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 37.43Y F Osborne, Solomon 12 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 37.69Y P Askey, Jacob 11 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 41.62Y F Stout, Tyler 12 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 41.75Y F Moore, Case 11 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:14.52Y F Fenniman, Kipton 11 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:20.77Y P Askey, Jacob 11 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 1:33.22Y F Moore, Case 11 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 1:42.92Y F Holmes, Conner 11 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:50.01Y F Fleming, Dylan 11 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:42.82Y F Fenniman, Kipton 11 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
2 2:54.68Y F Osborne, Solomon 12 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 30.11Y F Fenniman, Kipton 11 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
2 32.30Y P Askey, Jacob 11 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 34.29Y F Pierce, Nicholas 11 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
4 37.47Y F Moore, Case 11 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 48.47Y F Fleming, Dylan 11 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:07.34Y P Fenniman, Kipton 11 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 1:16.94Y F Pierce, Nicholas 11 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
3 1:26.86Y F Moore, Case 11 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:07.70Y F Fenniman, Kipton 11 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 1:11.29Y F Osborne, Solomon 12 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
3 1:14.50Y F Pierce, Nicholas 11 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
4 1:17.72Y F Askey, Jacob 11 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:19.68Y F Moore, Case 11 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:21.41Y P Fenniman, Kipton 11 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 2:30.91Y F Askey, Jacob 11 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 2:32.23Y F Osborne, Solomon 12 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
4 2:51.79Y F Moore, Case 11 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 22.98Y F Ekk, Owen 13 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 23.20Y F Ekk, Ethan 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 25.16Y F McFadden, Sean 14 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 25.17Y F Pierce II, Chris 13 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
5 25.55Y F Granquist, Taber 14 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 48.44Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 49.21Y F Ekk, Ethan 14 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 53.56Y P Granquist, Taber 14 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 54.36Y F Pierce II, Chris 13 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
5 54.95Y F Fenniman, Crosby 13 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:43.36Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 1:46.02Y F Ekk, Ethan 14 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:55.26Y P Granquist, Taber 14 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 1:55.74Y P Fenniman, Crosby 13 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
5 2:00.64Y F Pierce II, Chris 13 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:43.80Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 5:04.83Y P Fenniman, Crosby 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 5:08.77Y P Granquist, Taber 14 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 5:30.18Y F Pierce II, Chris 13 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
5 5:32.10Y F McFadden, Sean 14 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:35.17Y F Fenniman, Crosby 13 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:22.41Y F Fenniman, Crosby 13 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 26.10Y F Ekk, Owen 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 26.13Y F Ekk, Ethan 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 29.62Y F Granquist, Taber 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 32.64Y F Fenniman, Crosby 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 52.02Y F Ekk, Ethan 14 12/10/2021 2021 Time Trials East Speedo W
2 54.15Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 1:00.59Y F McFadden, Sean 14 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 1:02.33Y F Granquist, Taber 14 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 1:05.13Y F Fenniman, Crosby 13 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 1:49.63Y P Ekk, Ethan 14 12/11/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
2 1:54.69Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 2:06.71Y F McFadden, Sean 14 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 2:13.19Y F Granquist, Taber 14 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 2:19.28Y F Fenniman, Crosby 13 11/06/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 29.78Y F Ekk, Owen 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 32.17Y F Ekk, Ethan 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 33.61Y F Fenniman, Crosby 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 34.41Y F Granquist, Taber 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:02.20Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 1:06.89Y F Hong, Matthew 14 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
3 1:08.99Y F McFadden, Sean 14 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 1:10.19Y F Fenniman, Crosby 13 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:10.29Y F Hong, David 14 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:19.79Y F Ekk, Owen 13 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
2 2:30.45Y F Fenniman, Crosby 13 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 2:41.99Y F Pierce II, Chris 13 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
4 2:42.36Y F Granquist, Taber 14 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 3:49.13Y F Steverson, Dawson 14 11/07/2021 2021 Peanut Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 24.95Y F Ekk, Ethan 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 25.22Y F Ekk, Owen 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 26.85Y F Granquist, Taber 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 29.61Y F Fenniman, Crosby 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 57.15Y F Ekk, Owen 13 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 57.99Y P Granquist, Taber 14 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 1:02.92Y F McFadden, Sean 14 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:05.38Y F Fenniman, Crosby 13 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:09.41Y F Granquist, Taber 14 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 56.26Y F Ekk, Owen 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 56.54Y F Ekk, Ethan 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:03.19Y F Granquist, Taber 14 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:05.33Y F Fenniman, Crosby 13 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 1:54.72Y F Ekk, Ethan 14 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 1:56.89Y F Ekk, Owen 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 2:12.12Y P Fenniman, Crosby 13 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 2:12.34Y P Granquist, Taber 14 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
5 2:13.57Y P McFadden, Sean 14 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:08.60Y P Ekk, Ethan 14 12/10/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
2 4:32.93Y P Fenniman, Crosby 13 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 22.29Y F York, Cameron 15 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
2 22.62Y F Gentry, Ryder 16 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 23.65Y P King, William 16 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 23.94Y F Castano, Nathan 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 25.09Y F Thompson, Nathaniel 16 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 45.85Y F Gentry, Ryder 15 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 49.45Y F York, Cameron 15 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 50.74YL F Castano, Nathan 15 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 51.19Y P King, William 16 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
5 51.41Y F Bass, Ethan 15 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:38.39Y F Gentry, Ryder 15 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 1:46.67Y P Bass, Ethan 15 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
3 1:49.07Y P Castano, Nathan 15 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 1:50.00Y F York, Cameron 15 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:56.48Y F Osborne, Joshua 15 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 4:37.84Y P York, Cameron 15 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 4:45.68Y P Bass, Ethan 15 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
3 5:30.17Y F King, William 16 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 5:58.42Y F Thompson, Wyatt 16 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
Male 15-16 1650 Free
1 16:30.61Y F Bass, Ethan 15 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 25.15Y F Castano, Nathan 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 25.25Y P Osborne, Joshua 15 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
3 27.56Y F Gentry, Ryder 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 27.89Y F King, William 16 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 52.68Y F Hickey, Elijah 15 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 51.70Y F Castano, Nathan 15 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 57.41Y F Osborne, Joshua 15 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 58.82Y P King, William 16 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
4 59.19Y F Gentry, Ryder 16 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:00.17Y F York, Cameron 15 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:00.20Y P Castano, Nathan 15 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 29.67Y F Gentry, Ryder 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 31.07Y F Thompson, Nathaniel 16 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 33.18Y F Castano, Nathan 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:04.61Y F Gentry, Ryder 15 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:04.71Y F Thompson, Nathaniel 16 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
3 1:10.65Y F Castano, Nathan 15 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:12.97Y F Dickey, Brennan 16 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 1:15.00Y F Seliem, Hamza 15 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:30.25Y F Castano, Nathan 15 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 24.59Y F Gentry, Ryder 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 24.61Y F Castano, Nathan 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 25.77Y F King, William 16 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 27.10Y F Thompson, Nathaniel 16 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 46.79Y F Hickey, Elijah 15 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 51.52Y F Castano, Nathan 15 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
2 58.47Y F Osborne, Joshua 15 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 58.66Y F King, William 16 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 1:00.63Y F Bass, Ethan 15 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 1:02.42Y F Dickey, Brennan 16 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 1:58.30Y P Castano, Nathan 15 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 2:02.29Y F Gentry, Ryder 15 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 2:23.79Y F Dickey, Brennan 15 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 100 IM
1 57.05Y F Gentry, Ryder 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 59.12Y F Castano, Nathan 15 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 1:02.28Y F Thompson, Nathaniel 16 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 1:57.24Y F Gentry, Ryder 16 12/09/2021 2021 Time Trials East Speedo W
2 1:59.53Y F Castano, Nathan 15 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 2:06.64Y F York, Cameron 15 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
4 2:14.98Y F Osborne, Joshua 15 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 2:19.91Y F Dickey, Brennan 16 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:12.37Y P Castano, Nathan 15 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
2 4:19.29Y F Gentry, Ryder 15 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 21.04Y P Butler, Jonathon 17 12/09/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
2 22.09Y F Higdon, Stuart 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 22.69Y F Stringfellow, Lewis 18 10/16/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
4 23.26Y F Wars, Jonas 18 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
5 23.32Y F Hodge, Benjamin 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 23.32Y F Wurgler, Joshua 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 45.96Y P Butler, Jonathon 17 12/11/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
2 47.24Y F Higdon, Stuart 18 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 48.22Y P Yearty, Duel 17 11/06/2021 2021 FHSAA 1A Swimming & Diving Champs
4 48.74Y P Hodge, Benjamin 17 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
5 48.96Y F Vazquez, Gabriel 18 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 1:36.91Y F Higdon, Stuart 18 11/06/2021 2021 FHSAA 1A Swimming & Diving Champs
2 1:42.44Y P Wars, Jonas 18 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
3 1:43.21Y F Wurgler, Joshua 17 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
4 1:44.54Y F Butler, Jonathon 17 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:46.01Y F Yearty, Duel 17 10/26/2021 2021 FHSAA 1A Region 1
Male 17-18 500 Free
1 4:24.81Y F Higdon, Stuart 18 11/06/2021 2021 FHSAA 1A Swimming & Diving Champs
2 4:31.94Y F Wurgler, Joshua 17 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
3 4:39.49Y P Wars, Jonas 18 11/13/2021 2021 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C
4 4:47.86Y F Butler, Jonathon 17 09/11/2021 2021 Fall Distance Challenge
5 4:51.50Y P Hodge, Benjamin 17 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Male 17-18 1000 Free
1 9:31.20Y F Higdon, Stuart 18 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 9:34.11Y F Wurgler, Joshua 17 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 1650 Free
1 15:34.12Y F Wurgler, Joshua 17 12/11/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
2 15:37.78Y F Higdon, Stuart 18 12/11/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
Male 17-18 50 Back
1 24.44YL F Higdon, Stuart 18 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 26.09Y F Butler, Jonathon 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 27.64YL F Wars, Jonas 18 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 27.70Y F Stringfellow, Lewis 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 27.95Y F Wurgler, Joshua 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 57.54Y F Butler, Jonathon 17 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 57.59Y F Wurgler, Joshua 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 58.70Y F Hodge, Benjamin 17 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 59.04Y F Stringfellow, Lewis 18 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
5 1:00.10Y F Puller, Maximus 18 10/17/2021 2021 ATAC Fall Harvest Meet
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 1:48.41Y P Higdon, Stuart 18 12/11/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
2 2:00.63Y F Wurgler, Joshua 17 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 2:03.85Y F Hodge, Benjamin 17 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 50 Breast
1 29.06Y F Higdon, Stuart 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 30.89Y F Butler, Jonathon 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 31.52Y F Wars, Jonas 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 32.40Y F Yearty, Duel 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 32.86Y F Hodge, Benjamin 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 58.17Y F Vazquez, Gabriel 18 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 1:09.51Y F Hodge, Benjamin 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
3 1:13.08Y F Hong, David 17 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:10.93Y F Vazquez, Gabriel 18 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 50 Fly
1 23.71Y F Higdon, Stuart 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 24.24Y F Butler, Jonathon 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 25.17Y F Hodge, Benjamin 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 25.84Y F Wars, Jonas 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 27.42Y F Yearty, Duel 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 52.54Y F Butler, Jonathon 17 12/10/2021 2021 Time Trials East Speedo W
2 55.69Y F Hodge, Benjamin 17 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 56.48Y F Vazquez, Gabriel 18 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 56.65Y F Nadizadeh, Cyrus 17 11/03/2021 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 1
5 57.04Y F Wars, Jonas 18 12/18/2021 ATAC Red-Green Holiday Meet
Male 17-18 200 Fly
1 1:58.80Y P Hodge, Benjamin 17 12/05/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
Male 17-18 100 IM
1 55.53Y F Higdon, Stuart 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 57.05Y F Butler, Jonathon 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
3 59.46Y F Wars, Jonas 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 59.73Y F Hodge, Benjamin 17 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 1:00.60Y F Stringfellow, Lewis 18 09/24/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 1:55.79Y F Higdon, Stuart 18 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
2 2:01.17Y P Hodge, Benjamin 17 12/04/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 2:04.20Y F Vazquez, Gabriel 18 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
4 2:08.27Y F Wars, Jonas 18 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
5 2:14.58Y F Yearty, Duel 17 09/25/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 4:00.72Y P Higdon, Stuart 18 12/10/2021 2021 East Speedo Winter Junior Champions
2 4:10.61Y F Hodge, Benjamin 17 12/03/2021 2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
3 4:20.78Y F Wars, Jonas 18 09/26/2021 2021 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas