Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv
Event Time Standard P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 59.38L AAAAMin F Hanlon, Lydia 15 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 59.55L AAAAMin P Watts, Stella Grace 16 01/19/2020 2019-20 - TYR Pro Swim Series
3 1:01.59L AAAMin P White, Carly 15 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 2:04.26L AAAAMin F Watts, Stella Grace 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 2:09.92L AAAMin F Chorpening, Emily 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 2:11.86L AAAMin P Howell, Margaret 15 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Female 15-16 400 Free
1 4:22.19L AAAAMin F Watts, Stella Grace 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 4:27.01L AAAAMin F Chorpening, Emily 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 4:40.36L AAAMin P Howell, Margaret 15 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Female 15-16 800 Free
1 9:01.97L AAAAMin F Watts, Stella Grace 16 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 9:12.98L AAAAMin F Chorpening, Emily 16 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 9:42.54L AAAMin F Howell, Margaret 15 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 1:05.16L AAAAMin P Hanlon, Lydia 15 01/18/2020 2019-20 - TYR Pro Swim Series
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:30.90L AAMin F Howell, Margaret 15 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:22.15L AAMin P White, Carly 15 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:03.42L AAAAMin P Hanlon, Lydia 15 01/17/2020 2019-20 - TYR Pro Swim Series
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:29.93L AAAMin P White, Carly 15 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 5:06.92L AAAMin F Chorpening, Emily 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 5:12.12L AAAMin P Watts, Stella Grace 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:05.36L AAAMin P Gentry, Ryder 14 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 4:21.21L AAAMin P Gentry, Ryder 14 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 17:26.38L AAAMin F Gentry, Ryder 14 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:56.62L AAAAMin F Higdon, Stuart 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 1:57.58L AAAAMin F Wars, Jonas 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 2:00.88L AAAMin P Wurgler, Joshua 15 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
4 2:01.97L AAAMin P Hodge, Benjamin 15 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Male 15-16 400 Free
1 4:04.31L AAAAMin F Higdon, Stuart 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 4:08.81L AAAAMin F Wars, Jonas 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 4:10.85L AAAAMin F Wurgler, Joshua 15 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
4 4:17.21L AAAMin P Hodge, Benjamin 15 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Male 15-16 800 Free
1 8:23.87L AAAAMin F Higdon, Stuart 16 01/16/2020 2019-20 - TYR Pro Swim Series
Male 15-16 1500 Free
1 15:59.75L AAAAMin F Higdon, Stuart 16 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 16:22.96L AAAAMin F Wurgler, Joshua 15 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 16:27.98L AAAAMin F Wars, Jonas 16 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
4 17:07.97L AAAMin F Hodge, Benjamin 15 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 1:01.69L AAAMin P Higdon, Stuart 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:12.73L AAAMin P Higdon, Stuart 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 2:15.06L AAAMin P Higdon, Stuart 16 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Male 17-18 400 Free
1 4:12.25L AAAMin P Shelton, Thornton 17 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Male 17-18 1500 Free
1 16:41.91L AAAMin F Shelton, Thornton 17 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 4:51.21L AAAMin F Shelton, Thornton 17 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier