Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 36.54L F Chorpening, Emily 8 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invit
2 37.44L F Ekk, Isabella 8 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
3 40.16L F Howell, Margaret 8 06/30/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
4 40.33L F Bell, McCartney 8 05/28/2017 Long Course Developmental
5 41.95L F Gilbert, Peyton 8 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:21.03L F Chorpening, Emily 8 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invit
2 1:24.84L F Ekk, Isabella 8 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
3 1:28.39L F Howell, Margaret 8 06/30/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
4 1:30.43L F Bell, McCartney 8 05/27/2017 Long Course Developmental
5 1:36.80L F Gilbert, Peyton 8 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:41.92L F Barber, Anna Kate 8 06/07/2019 2019 Sunshine State Games
2 3:55.15L F Castano, Teresa 8 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
3 4:13.04L F York, Madelyn 8 06/24/2011 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 4:15.14L F Marquardt, Amelia 8 06/30/2017 LC Open
5 4:52.58L F Barber, Addison 8 06/30/2017 LC Open
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 43.61L F Chorpening, Emily 8 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invit
2 46.71L F Bell, McCartney 8 05/27/2017 Long Course Developmental
3 48.34L F Howell, Margaret 8 06/29/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
4 48.60L F Carter, Lauren 8 05/30/2015 Long Course Developmental 2015
5 51.29L F Russell, Virginia 8 06/11/2010 2010 Sunshine State Games
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:42.12L F Bell, McCartney 8 05/28/2017 Long Course Developmental
2 1:48.48L F Russell, Virginia 8 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 1:51.28L F Stout, Mia 8 04/24/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
4 2:14.41L F Barber, Anna Kate 8 06/07/2019 2019 Sunshine State Games
5 2:14.52L F Marquardt, Amelia 8 07/02/2017 LC Open
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 52.81L F Chorpening, Emily 8 04/21/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invit
2 53.72L F Barber, Anna Kate 8 06/08/2019 2019 Sunshine State Games
3 57.99L F Russell, Virginia 8 05/22/2010 LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
4 59.41L F Carter, Lauren 8 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
5 59.43L F Stout, Mia 8 04/24/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:00.29L F Barber, Anna Kate 8 06/09/2019 2019 Sunshine State Games
2 2:01.20L F Stout, Mia 8 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
3 2:04.54L F Russell, Virginia 8 06/11/2010 2010 Sunshine State Games
4 2:16.07L F Castano, Teresa 8 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
5 2:18.30L F York, Madelyn 8 06/24/2011 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 43.47L F Chorpening, Emily 8 04/21/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invit
2 52.75L F Carter, Lauren 8 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
3 54.24L F Howell, Margaret 8 06/29/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
4 56.46L F Noblin, Ella 8 06/29/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 57.10L F Castano, Teresa 8 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 2:13.54L F Russell, Virginia 8 05/22/2010 LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
2 2:14.50L F Castano, Teresa 8 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
3 2:17.70L F Bell, McCartney 8 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
4 2:40.66L F Barber, Anna Kate 8 04/27/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 4:25.85L F Castano, Teresa 8 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
2 4:52.38L F Barber, Anna Kate 8 06/09/2019 2019 Sunshine State Games
3 4:55.82L F Marquardt, Amelia 8 07/02/2017 LC Open
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 31.86L F Howell, Margaret 10 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 32.57L F Ekk, Isabella 10 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
3 33.33L F Seo, Dahee 10 04/27/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
4 33.42L F Noblin, Ella 10 07/20/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
5 33.48L F Gilbert, Peyton 10 05/29/2016 LC Developmental 2016
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:08.82L F Howell, Margaret 10 07/19/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 1:11.04L F Chorpening, Emily 10 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
3 1:12.31L F Ekk, Isabella 10 07/17/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 1:14.53L F Gilbert, Peyton 10 06/26/2016 Long Course Open
5 1:15.77L F Noblin, Ella 10 07/18/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:30.59L F Chorpening, Emily 10 04/26/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 2:31.81L F Howell, Margaret 10 07/17/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 2:40.20L F Gilbert, Peyton 10 07/15/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 2:41.53L F Ekk, Isabella 10 07/15/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 2:43.55L F Noblin, Ella 10 07/20/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
Female 9-10 400 Free
1 5:26.14L F Howell, Margaret 10 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 5:26.22L F Chorpening, Emily 10 07/19/2013 2013 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
3 6:05.19L F Carter, Lauren 10 05/27/2017 Long Course Developmental
4 6:38.72L F Bell, McCartney 10 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
5 6:42.07L F Barber, Addison 10 06/29/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 36.37L F Howell, Margaret 10 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 37.46L F Gilbert, Peyton 10 07/16/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 38.44L F Seo, Dahee 10 04/27/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
4 38.50L F Russell, Virginia 10 07/20/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
5 41.08L F Ekk, Isabella 10 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:19.21L F Howell, Margaret 10 07/19/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 1:23.61L F Gilbert, Peyton 10 07/17/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 1:25.84L F Chorpening, Emily 10 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
4 1:26.69L F Russell, Virginia 10 07/22/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
5 1:26.97L F Seo, Dahee 10 04/28/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 44.46L F Ekk, Isabella 10 07/17/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 46.07L F Russell, Virginia 10 07/01/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 46.21L F Kemeny, Saige 10 06/24/2011 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 46.64L F Howell, Margaret 10 06/06/2015 2015 Sunshine State Games
5 47.59L F Chorpening, Emily 10 06/30/2013 ATAC Long Course Open 2013
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:37.75L F Chorpening, Emily 10 04/26/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 1:39.01L F Russell, Virginia 10 07/21/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
3 1:39.50L F Howell, Margaret 10 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
4 1:42.56L F Ekk, Isabella 10 07/15/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 1:44.27L F Kemeny, Saige 10 06/24/2011 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 35.25L F Gilbert, Peyton 10 07/15/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 36.88L F Howell, Margaret 10 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
3 38.38L F Chorpening, Emily 10 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
4 39.81L F Russell, Virginia 10 04/21/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invit
5 39.89L F Carter, Lauren 10 06/10/2017 2017 Sunshine State Games
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:23.53L F Chorpening, Emily 10 04/26/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 1:23.71L F Gilbert, Peyton 10 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
3 1:27.97L F Howell, Margaret 10 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
3 1:27.97L F Seo, Dahee 10 04/27/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
4 1:31.58L F Russell, Virginia 10 04/22/2012 2012 SE PCST LC Paradise Invit
5 1:36.04L F Moore, Cassidee 10 04/27/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:57.19L F Chorpening, Emily 10 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 2:58.37L F Howell, Margaret 10 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
3 2:59.84L F Gilbert, Peyton 10 07/17/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 3:04.92L F Russell, Virginia 10 07/21/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
5 3:08.50L F Carter, Lauren 10 06/09/2017 2017 Sunshine State Games
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 28.14L F Hanlon, Lydia 12 08/05/2017 2017 Southern Zones Age Group Championsh
2 28.95LL F Ekk, Isabella 12 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 29.07L F Russell, Virginia 12 07/20/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
4 29.11LL F Howell, Margaret 12 07/14/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
5 30.13L P Noblin, Ella 12 07/17/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:01.36L F Howell, Margaret 12 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 1:01.56L F Hanlon, Lydia 12 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 1:02.39L F Ekk, Isabella 12 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 1:04.56L P Chorpening, Emily 12 07/16/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 1:05.07L P Russell, Virginia 12 07/17/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:13.99L P Howell, Margaret 12 07/14/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 2:17.50L F Chorpening, Emily 12 07/17/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 2:18.82L F Ekk, Isabella 12 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 2:18.85L F Hanlon, Lydia 12 06/30/2017 LC Open
5 2:21.90L P Russell, Virginia 12 07/18/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 4:39.14L F Howell, Margaret 12 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 4:40.01L F Chorpening, Emily 12 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 5:35.75L F Carter, Lauren 11 05/26/2018 2018 Long Course Developmental
4 5:47.36L F Kemeny, Saige 11 05/26/2012 ATAC Long Course Developmental
5 6:11.36L F Granquist, Lauren 12 06/09/2018 2018 Sunshine State Games
Female 11-12 800 Free
1 9:29.81L F Howell, Margaret 12 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 9:47.04L F Chorpening, Emily 12 07/16/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 32.02L F Hanlon, Lydia 12 08/03/2017 2017 Southern Zones Age Group Championsh
2 34.55L F Howell, Margaret 12 07/01/2017 LC Open
3 35.00LL F McFadden, Riley 12 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 35.34L P Ekk, Isabella 12 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 35.42L P Russell, Virginia 12 07/18/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:10.42L F Howell, Margaret 12 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 1:11.52L P Hanlon, Lydia 12 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 1:14.46L F Ekk, Isabella 12 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 1:15.79L P McFadden, Riley 12 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 1:16.00L F Russell, Virginia 12 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:36.02L F Howell, Margaret 12 06/16/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 39.94L F Bedford, Jada 12 06/30/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
2 40.53L F Watts, Stella Grace 12 05/29/2016 LC Developmental 2016
3 41.47L F Owens, Arianna 12 04/24/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
4 41.71L F Ekk, Isabella 12 06/09/2018 2018 Sunshine State Games
5 41.76L F Howell, Margaret 12 06/17/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:28.28L F Watts, Stella Grace 12 05/28/2016 LC Developmental 2016
2 1:29.12L F Howell, Margaret 12 06/30/2017 LC Open
3 1:29.36L F Chorpening, Emily 12 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
4 1:29.82L F Bedford, Jada 12 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 1:31.66L F Hanlon, Lydia 12 06/30/2017 LC Open
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:22.40L F Owens, Arianna 12 05/28/2016 LC Developmental 2016
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 30.39L F Hanlon, Lydia 12 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 32.44L P Gilbert, Peyton 12 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 33.24L P Ekk, Isabella 12 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 33.49L F Howell, Margaret 12 06/18/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
5 34.03L F Watts, Stella Grace 12 05/28/2016 LC Developmental 2016
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:06.59L F Hanlon, Lydia 12 08/02/2017 2017 Southern Zones Age Group Championsh
2 1:11.03L F Gilbert, Peyton 12 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 1:13.84L P Chorpening, Emily 12 07/16/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 1:15.98L F Russell, Virginia 12 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
5 1:16.77L F Watts, Stella Grace 12 05/29/2016 LC Developmental 2016
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:34.23L F Howell, Margaret 12 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 2:36.44L F Chorpening, Emily 12 07/19/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 2:42.70L F Hanlon, Lydia 12 07/02/2017 LC Open
4 2:44.60L F Watts, Stella Grace 12 04/24/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
5 2:47.31L F Russell, Virginia 12 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 27.44L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 27.86L F Noblin, Ella 14 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 28.05L F Russell, Virginia 14 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
4 28.13L F White, Carly 14 07/27/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 28.18L P Ekk, Isabella 13 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 58.25L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
2 1:00.21L F Howell, Margaret 14 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
3 1:00.45L P White, Carly 14 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 1:00.98L P Ekk, Isabella 13 07/18/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
5 1:01.05LL F Russell, Virginia 14 07/16/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:07.22L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 06/15/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
2 2:08.48L F Howell, Margaret 14 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 2:09.83L F Chorpening, Emily 14 07/14/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
4 2:13.30L F White, Carly 14 07/26/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 2:14.61L F Ekk, Isabella 13 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 13-14 400 Free
1 4:28.97L F Chorpening, Emily 14 08/05/2017 2017 Futures Championships
2 4:29.63L P Howell, Margaret 14 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 4:47.07L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 05/25/2019 2019 Long Course Developmental
4 4:47.93L P Watts, Stella Grace 14 06/16/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
5 5:06.60L F York, Madelyn 14 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
Female 13-14 800 Free
1 9:13.92L F Chorpening, Emily 14 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 9:14.74L F Howell, Margaret 14 08/01/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
3 11:58.40L F Granquist, Lauren 13 05/25/2019 2019 Long Course Developmental
Female 13-14 1500 Free
1 17:46.07L F Howell, Margaret 14 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 17:47.41L F Chorpening, Emily 14 08/06/2017 2017 Futures Championships
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 30.52L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 31.78L P White, Carly 14 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 32.44L F McFadden, Riley 13 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
4 33.02LL F Howell, Margaret 14 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
5 33.53L P Pautsch, Shelby 14 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
5 33.53LL F Russell, Virginia 14 07/16/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:04.99L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 1:07.71L F White, Carly 13 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 1:08.49L F Howell, Margaret 14 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 1:09.33L F McFadden, Riley 13 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
5 1:09.83L P Pautsch, Shelby 14 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:22.86L P Hanlon, Lydia 14 08/04/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
2 2:25.01L F White, Carly 13 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 2:26.52L F Howell, Margaret 13 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 2:32.71L P McFadden, Riley 13 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
5 2:34.57L F Chorpening, Emily 14 06/18/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 39.50L P Owens, Arianna 14 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:20.61L F Kemeny, Saige 14 05/14/2016 2016 Memorial Meet
2 1:21.79L F Watts, Stella Grace 14 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
3 1:21.87L F Hanlon, Lydia 13 06/17/2018 2018 TNAQ June Invite
4 1:21.92L P White, Carly 13 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 1:23.79L F Owens, Arianna 14 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:52.34L F Kemeny, Saige 14 05/15/2016 2016 Memorial Meet
2 2:59.25L F White, Carly 14 06/15/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
3 3:00.76L F Owens, Arianna 14 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
4 3:03.16L F Watts, Stella Grace 14 06/17/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
5 3:23.30L F Simone, Amelia 14 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 28.26L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 32.41L P Gilbert, Peyton 13 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:01.68L F Hanlon, Lydia 14 07/18/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 1:06.42L F Watts, Stella Grace 14 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 1:09.49L P White, Carly 13 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 1:09.58L F Kemeny, Saige 14 05/15/2016 2016 Memorial Meet
4 1:09.58L F Noblin, Ella 14 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
5 1:10.35L F Chorpening, Emily 14 06/17/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:28.13L F Kemeny, Saige 14 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
2 2:29.88L P Hanlon, Lydia 13 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 2:31.47L F Chorpening, Emily 14 06/18/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
4 2:33.79L P Watts, Stella Grace 14 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
5 2:37.42L P Gilbert, Peyton 13 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:29.92L F Watts, Stella Grace 14 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 2:31.59L F Hanlon, Lydia 13 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
3 2:32.35L P White, Carly 14 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 2:32.76L F Kemeny, Saige 14 04/24/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
5 2:33.62L F Chorpening, Emily 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:14.40L F Watts, Stella Grace 14 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
2 5:19.20L F Chorpening, Emily 14 06/17/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
3 5:19.35L F Kemeny, Saige 14 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
4 5:37.53L F White, Carly 13 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 5:43.73L F York, Madelyn 14 05/27/2017 Long Course Developmental
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 27.60L F Noblin, Ella 15 06/16/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
2 27.87L F Russell, Virginia 16 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
3 28.27LL F Watts, Stella Grace 15 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
4 29.22L F Kemeny, Saige 15 04/23/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
5 30.54L F Chorpening, Emily 15 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 59.26LL F Watts, Stella Grace 15 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
2 59.38L F Hanlon, Lydia 15 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 1:00.42L F Kemeny, Saige 16 07/23/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 1:00.46L P Noblin, Ella 15 08/04/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
5 1:00.49L F Russell, Virginia 16 06/15/2018 2018 TNAQ June Invite
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 2:04.26L F Watts, Stella Grace 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 2:08.29L F Kemeny, Saige 16 07/21/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 2:09.92L F Chorpening, Emily 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
4 2:11.86L P Howell, Margaret 15 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
5 2:11.96L F Russell, Virginia 16 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
Female 15-16 400 Free
1 4:22.19L F Watts, Stella Grace 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 4:27.01L F Chorpening, Emily 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 4:29.06L P Kemeny, Saige 15 07/23/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 4:40.36L P Howell, Margaret 15 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
5 4:59.91L F York, Madelyn 16 05/18/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
Female 15-16 800 Free
1 8:55.86L F Watts, Stella Grace 16 08/01/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
2 9:12.98L F Chorpening, Emily 16 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 9:42.54L F Howell, Margaret 15 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Female 15-16 1500 Free
1 17:46.54L F Chorpening, Emily 16 08/04/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 1:05.16L P Hanlon, Lydia 15 01/18/2020 2019-20 - TYR Pro Swim Series
2 1:13.57L P Russell, Virginia 15 06/16/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
3 1:15.78L F Kemeny, Saige 16 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
4 1:16.63L F Chorpening, Emily 15 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 1:18.17L P Noblin, Ella 15 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:30.90L F Howell, Margaret 15 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 2:43.00L F Russell, Virginia 15 04/23/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
3 2:49.67L F York, Madelyn 15 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
4 2:52.29L F Kirkendoll, Macey 16 06/30/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 35.24L F Kemeny, Saige 16 07/21/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 37.88L F Owens, Arianna 15 07/26/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:14.49L P Kemeny, Saige 16 08/04/2017 2017 Futures Championships
2 1:22.15L P White, Carly 15 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 1:22.46L F Owens, Arianna 15 06/30/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 1:23.96L P Watts, Stella Grace 15 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
5 1:33.17L P York, Madelyn 16 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:37.21L P Kemeny, Saige 16 08/05/2017 2017 Futures Championships
2 3:01.03L F Owens, Arianna 15 07/26/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 3:39.98L P Petrandis, Sophia 15 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 30.61L P Watts, Stella Grace 15 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
2 31.17L P Noblin, Ella 15 07/13/2019 Southern Zone South Sectional
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:03.42L P Hanlon, Lydia 15 01/17/2020 2019-20 - TYR Pro Swim Series
2 1:05.68L P Watts, Stella Grace 15 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
3 1:06.85L P Noblin, Ella 15 08/02/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
4 1:08.45L F Kemeny, Saige 16 06/30/2017 LC Open
5 1:10.23L P York, Madelyn 16 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:23.27L F Kemeny, Saige 15 07/24/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 2:28.42L F Watts, Stella Grace 15 07/22/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
3 2:33.85L P Chorpening, Emily 15 07/22/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
4 2:42.35L P York, Madelyn 16 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:26.04L F Watts, Stella Grace 15 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
2 2:27.41L F Kemeny, Saige 16 06/16/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
3 2:29.93L P White, Carly 15 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
4 2:35.37L F York, Madelyn 16 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
5 2:53.25L F Owens, Arianna 15 04/28/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 5:04.81L P Watts, Stella Grace 15 08/03/2018 2018 Futures Championships - C
2 5:05.48L F Kemeny, Saige 16 06/17/2017 2017 TNAQ June Invite
3 5:06.92L F Chorpening, Emily 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
4 5:27.45L P York, Madelyn 16 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 27.96L F Russell, Virginia 17 07/27/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 29.74L F Kemeny, Saige 17 04/27/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 1:00.12L P Kemeny, Saige 18 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 1:01.33L F Russell, Virginia 17 07/28/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 1:05.28L P York, Madelyn 17 07/28/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 2:15.21L F Russell, Virginia 17 07/26/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 2:18.65L F York, Madelyn 17 07/26/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 400 Free
1 4:49.35L P York, Madelyn 17 07/27/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 50 Breast
1 34.61L P Kemeny, Saige 18 07/13/2019 Southern Zone South Sectional
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:13.07L F Kemeny, Saige 18 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Female 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:36.75L P Kemeny, Saige 18 08/03/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 1:07.11L F Kemeny, Saige 17 08/02/2018 Time Trials - 2018 Speedo Juni
Female 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:22.12L F Kemeny, Saige 17 06/17/2018 2018 TNAQ June Invite
2 2:38.90L F York, Madelyn 17 07/28/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 2:23.92L P Kemeny, Saige 18 08/04/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
2 2:36.66L F York, Madelyn 17 07/27/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 400 IM
1 5:01.98L P Kemeny, Saige 18 08/02/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
2 5:30.08L F York, Madelyn 17 07/26/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 35.13L F Ekk, Owen 8 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 38.73L F Higdon, Hanson 8 05/25/2014 Long Course Developmental
3 39.26L F Gentry, Ryder 8 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
4 40.94L F Ekk, Ethan 8 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
5 42.86L F Seliem, Hamza 8 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:17.41L F Ekk, Owen 8 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 1:28.96L F Higdon, Hanson 8 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
3 1:34.60L F Gentry, Ryder 8 05/24/2014 Long Course Developmental
4 1:36.40L F Stout, Tyler 8 05/26/2018 2018 Long Course Developmental
5 1:38.63L F Castano, Nathan 8 05/24/2014 Long Course Developmental
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:52.74L F Ekk, Owen 8 06/11/2017 2017 Sunshine State Games
2 3:44.09L F Moore, Case 8 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 38.75L F Ekk, Owen 8 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 45.90L F Higdon, Hanson 8 04/26/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
3 46.88L F Ekk, Ethan 8 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
4 47.52L F Gentry, Ryder 8 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
5 52.90L F Seliem, Hamza 8 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:23.61L F Ekk, Owen 8 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
2 1:39.48L F Higdon, Hanson 8 05/25/2014 Long Course Developmental
3 1:58.90L F Seliem, Hamza 8 04/26/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
4 2:02.86L F Thumm, Connor 8 07/02/2017 LC Open
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 49.83L F Ekk, Owen 8 07/02/2017 LC Open
2 53.77L F Stout, Tyler 8 05/27/2018 2018 Long Course Developmental
3 54.66L F Higdon, Hanson 8 04/27/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
4 59.07L F Ekk, Ethan 8 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
5 1:01.77L F Bass, Ethan 8 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:46.16L F Ekk, Owen 8 06/30/2017 LC Open
2 2:02.70L F Higdon, Hanson 8 04/26/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
3 2:15.24L F Moore, Case 8 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 2:18.12L F Seliem, Hamza 8 04/25/2015 2015 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
5 2:21.04L F Fenniman, Kipton 8 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 41.97L F Higdon, Hanson 8 05/24/2014 Long Course Developmental
2 46.83L F Ekk, Owen 8 06/30/2017 LC Open
3 52.54L F Gentry, Ryder 8 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
4 53.69L F Ekk, Ethan 7 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
5 54.86L F Castano, Nathan 8 05/24/2014 Long Course Developmental
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:51.26L F Higdon, Hanson 8 04/26/2014 2014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
2 1:53.00L F Ekk, Owen 8 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
3 2:14.41L F Stout, Tyler 8 05/27/2018 2018 Long Course Developmental
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 4:18.94L F Moore, Case 8 06/30/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 28.89L F Ekk, Owen 10 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 30.46LL F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/14/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 31.20L F Higdon, Stuart 10 06/28/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
4 31.95L F Higdon, Hanson 10 05/29/2016 LC Developmental 2016
5 33.36L F Gentry, Ryder 10 04/23/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:02.85L F Ekk, Owen 10 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 1:05.43L F Higdon, Stuart 10 07/18/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
3 1:06.03L F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
4 1:09.38L F Higdon, Hanson 10 05/28/2016 LC Developmental 2016
5 1:12.73L F Gentry, Ryder 10 04/24/2016 2016 SE SPEEDO Long Course Inv
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:16.42L F Ekk, Owen 10 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 2:22.89L F Higdon, Stuart 10 07/20/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
3 2:23.50L F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/14/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
4 2:33.70L F Gentry, Ryder 10 07/15/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 2:37.10L F Bass, Ethan 10 07/14/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
Male 9-10 400 Free
1 5:04.82L F Higdon, Stuart 10 07/18/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
2 5:20.03L F Bass, Ethan 10 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 5:23.18L F Gentry, Ryder 10 07/16/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 5:33.83L F Higdon, Hanson 10 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 5:35.77L F Chason, Brandon 10 07/17/2008 2008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
Male 9-10 800 Free
1 11:14.76L F Gentry, Ryder 10 06/23/2016 Long Course Open
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 33.54L F Ekk, Owen 10 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 34.89L F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 37.12L F Higdon, Stuart 10 07/18/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
4 38.42L F Higdon, Hanson 10 05/28/2016 LC Developmental 2016
5 39.96L F Chason, Brandon 10 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:12.03L F Ekk, Owen 10 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 1:15.30L F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 1:20.89L F Higdon, Stuart 10 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
4 1:25.36L F Higdon, Hanson 10 05/29/2016 LC Developmental 2016
5 1:26.93L F Gentry, Ryder 10 06/12/2016 2016 Sunshine State Games
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 2:44.63L F Ekk, Owen 10 05/25/2019 2019 Long Course Developmental
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 40.55L F Ekk, Owen 10 06/30/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
2 47.12L F Higdon, Stuart 10 06/07/2014 2014 Sunshine State Games
3 48.73L F Bass, Ethan 10 05/28/2017 Long Course Developmental
4 49.25L F Ekk, Ethan 10 05/28/2017 Long Course Developmental
5 51.20L F Fenniman, Kipton 9 06/30/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:27.97L F Ekk, Owen 10 06/09/2019 2019 Sunshine State Games
2 1:40.85L F Higdon, Stuart 10 06/27/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
3 1:41.25L F Ekk, Ethan 10 06/30/2017 LC Open
4 1:46.68L F Bass, Ethan 10 06/30/2017 LC Open
5 1:47.62L F Higdon, Hanson 10 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 33.96L F Ekk, Owen 10 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
2 34.11L F Higdon, Stuart 10 07/19/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
3 34.19L F Higdon, Hanson 10 05/28/2016 LC Developmental 2016
4 36.60L F Ekk, Ethan 10 06/30/2017 LC Open
5 37.17L F Chason, Brandon 10 06/13/2008 2008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:13.12L F Higdon, Stuart 10 07/20/2014 2014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
2 1:15.78L F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 1:19.20L F Higdon, Hanson 10 05/29/2016 LC Developmental 2016
4 1:20.19L F Chason, Brandon 10 07/17/2008 2008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
5 1:26.31L F Gentry, Ryder 10 06/12/2016 2016 Sunshine State Games
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:43.03L F Ekk, Owen 10 04/28/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
2 2:50.15L F Higdon, Stuart 10 06/29/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
3 2:50.22L F Ekk, Ethan 10 07/02/2017 LC Open
4 3:00.67L F Chason, Brandon 10 07/17/2008 2008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
5 3:04.89L F Higdon, Hanson 10 06/28/2015 Long Course Open
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 28.23L F Ekk, Ethan 12 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 29.13L F Higdon, Hanson 12 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
3 29.59L F Gentry, Ryder 12 05/27/2018 2018 Long Course Developmental
4 30.09L F Higdon, Stuart 11 06/06/2015 2015 Sunshine State Games
5 31.78L F Bass, Ethan 12 06/29/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 31.78L F Wars, Jonas 12 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:00.17L P Ekk, Ethan 12 07/18/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 1:03.53L P Gentry, Ryder 12 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 1:03.81L P Higdon, Stuart 11 07/16/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 1:04.67L P Higdon, Hanson 12 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
5 1:07.88L F Chason, Brandon 12 06/11/2010 2010 Sunshine State Games
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:09.33L F Ekk, Ethan 12 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 2:10.15L F Gentry, Ryder 12 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 2:17.19L F Higdon, Stuart 11 07/17/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 2:21.83L P Bass, Ethan 12 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
5 2:22.03L F Higdon, Hanson 12 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 4:34.07L P Gentry, Ryder 12 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 4:45.54L F Higdon, Stuart 11 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 4:52.17L F Bass, Ethan 12 06/29/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 4:59.47L F Chason, Brandon 12 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 5:12.12L F Higdon, Hanson 11 06/25/2016 Long Course Open
Male 11-12 800 Free
1 9:28.13L F Gentry, Ryder 12 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 9:49.95L F Higdon, Stuart 12 05/29/2016 LC Developmental 2016
3 9:54.57L F Bass, Ethan 12 06/27/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 10:01.46L F Chason, Brandon 12 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
5 10:39.94L F Wars, Jonas 12 06/23/2016 Long Course Open
Male 11-12 1500 Free
1 19:22.00L F Bass, Ethan 12 06/09/2019 2019 Sunshine State Games
2 20:04.47L F Chason, Brandon 12 06/11/2010 2010 Sunshine State Games
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 31.85L P Ekk, Ethan 12 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 35.29L P Gentry, Ryder 12 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 35.54L F Chason, Brandon 12 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
4 35.77L P McFadden, Sean 11 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
5 35.92L F Higdon, Hanson 11 04/22/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:06.99L F Ekk, Ethan 12 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 1:13.92L F Higdon, Stuart 12 05/29/2016 LC Developmental 2016
3 1:14.94L F Gentry, Ryder 12 05/27/2018 2018 Long Course Developmental
4 1:14.97L F Chason, Brandon 12 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
5 1:16.07L F Higdon, Hanson 12 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:20.87L F Ekk, Ethan 12 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 2:47.46L F Higdon, Hanson 12 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
3 2:52.56L F Chason, Brandon 12 05/22/2010 LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 42.69L F Ekk, Ethan 12 06/30/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
2 43.00L F Higdon, Hanson 11 04/23/2017 2017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
3 43.36L P Shelton, Thornton 12 07/18/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 44.70L F McFadden, Sean 11 04/28/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
5 45.13L F Thompson, Nathaniel 12 07/02/2017 LC Open
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:32.38L P Shelton, Thornton 12 07/16/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 1:33.74L F Ekk, Ethan 11 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
3 1:35.95L F Gentry, Ryder 12 06/10/2018 2018 Sunshine State Games
4 1:36.32L F McFadden, Sean 11 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 1:36.50L F Thompson, Nathaniel 12 06/30/2017 LC Open
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:37.21L F Chason, Brandon 12 05/22/2010 LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.88L F Higdon, Hanson 12 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
2 31.25L F Ekk, Ethan 12 06/08/2019 2019 Sunshine State Games
3 32.52L F Chason, Brandon 12 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
4 32.53L F Higdon, Stuart 11 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
5 32.98L F Gentry, Ryder 12 06/09/2018 2018 Sunshine State Games
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:07.78L F Higdon, Hanson 12 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
2 1:09.45L F Chason, Brandon 12 07/15/2010 2010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
3 1:11.28L P Higdon, Stuart 11 07/16/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 1:13.02L F Ekk, Ethan 12 06/29/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 1:13.99L F Gentry, Ryder 12 06/08/2018 2018 Sunshine State Games
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:39.51L F Higdon, Hanson 12 04/28/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:36.53L P Gentry, Ryder 12 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 2:37.39L F Ekk, Ethan 12 04/28/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
3 2:38.65L F Higdon, Stuart 11 07/19/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 2:44.43L F Chason, Brandon 12 06/25/2010 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 2:47.39L F Higdon, Hanson 12 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 25.19L F Butler, Jonathon 14 06/16/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
2 26.39LL F Higdon, Stuart 14 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 26.65L F Wars, Jonas 14 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
4 26.68LL F Gentry, Ryder 13 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
5 27.27LL F Juhlin, Zachary 14 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 54.26L F Butler, Jonathon 14 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
2 56.36L P Gentry, Ryder 13 07/18/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 57.26L P Wars, Jonas 14 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 59.39LL F Hodge, Benjamin 14 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 59.61L F Juhlin, Zachary 14 06/15/2018 2018 TNAQ June Invite
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:00.29L F Gentry, Ryder 13 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 2:01.60L F Wars, Jonas 14 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 2:02.17L F Butler, Jonathon 14 06/15/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 2:04.02L F Higdon, Stuart 14 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 2:09.54L F Chason, Brandon 14 06/29/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 4:16.14L F Wars, Jonas 14 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 4:16.80L F Gentry, Ryder 13 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 4:17.19L P Higdon, Stuart 14 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 4:22.74L F Shelton, Thornton 14 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
5 4:26.54L P Butler, Jonathon 14 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
Male 13-14 800 Free
1 8:40.76L F Higdon, Stuart 14 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 8:49.07L F Gentry, Ryder 13 07/18/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 8:53.00L F Wars, Jonas 14 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 8:58.56L F Shelton, Thornton 14 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
5 9:14.68L F Wurgler, Joshua 14 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 16:45.09L F Wars, Jonas 14 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 16:47.65L F Higdon, Stuart 14 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 16:50.08L F Gentry, Ryder 13 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
4 16:59.14L F Shelton, Thornton 14 07/16/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
5 17:43.10L F Wurgler, Joshua 14 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 31.14LL F Higdon, Stuart 14 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 31.69L P Anderson, Matthew 14 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
3 32.20LL F Chason, Brandon 14 07/20/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
4 34.33LL F Wurgler, Benjamin 14 07/16/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:04.42LL F Higdon, Stuart 14 07/13/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 1:05.72LL F Chason, Brandon 14 07/21/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
3 1:06.51L F Anderson, Matthew 14 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
4 1:08.74L P Butler, Jonathon 14 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
5 1:11.59LL F Wurgler, Benjamin 14 07/15/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:16.74L P Anderson, Matthew 14 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 2:17.98L P Higdon, Stuart 14 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
3 2:18.79L F Chason, Brandon 14 07/19/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
4 2:27.99L P Wurgler, Benjamin 14 07/17/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 2:29.88L P Hodge, Benjamin 14 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 34.81L P Unger, Griffin 14 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:15.11L P Juhlin, Zachary 14 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 1:15.30L P Shelton, Thornton 14 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 1:17.17L P Moore, Carl 14 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
4 1:18.73L F Unger, Griffin 14 06/16/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
5 1:20.33L F Dillard, Collin 14 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:39.88L P Juhlin, Zachary 14 07/12/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
2 2:44.65L P Shelton, Thornton 14 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 2:50.00L P Moore, Carl 14 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
4 3:01.23L F Dillard, Collin 14 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
5 3:03.98L F Chason, Brandon 14 06/10/2012 2012 Sunshine State Games
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 27.90L F Higdon, Hanson 14 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 30.77L P Castano, Nathan 13 07/19/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:03.91L P Higdon, Hanson 14 07/18/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 1:04.24L P Hevey, Bace 14 07/13/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
3 1:04.68L F Higdon, Stuart 14 06/29/2018 2018 LC Invitational
4 1:05.85L P Gentry, Ryder 13 06/15/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
5 1:06.09L F Chason, Brandon 14 06/29/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:17.73L F Higdon, Hanson 14 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 2:19.84L F Chason, Brandon 14 07/21/2012 2012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
3 2:19.97L P Higdon, Stuart 14 07/14/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
4 2:22.33L P Hevey, Bace 14 07/15/2017 2017 FL Summer FLAGS
5 2:24.78L P Castano, Nathan 13 07/20/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:24.49L P Gentry, Ryder 13 07/21/2019 2019 Summer FLAGS
2 2:25.16L F Chason, Brandon 14 06/30/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 2:26.50L F Higdon, Stuart 14 04/29/2018 2018 SE PCST Speedo Long Cours
4 2:27.17L P Juhlin, Zachary 14 07/15/2018 2018 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
5 2:27.92L F Shelton, Thornton 14 07/01/2017 LC Open
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 5:08.15L F Chason, Brandon 14 06/29/2012 ATAC Long Course Invitational
2 5:24.23L F Wars, Jonas 14 05/19/2018 2018 Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 25.57L P Butler, Jonathon 15 07/27/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 25.90L F Hevey, Bace 15 06/17/2018 2018 TNAQ June Invite
3 26.15L P Wars, Jonas 15 06/16/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 27.08L F Hodge, Benjamin 15 04/27/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
5 27.30L P Juhlin, Zachary 15 06/16/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 54.51L F Butler, Jonathon 15 07/28/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 55.45L F Hevey, Bace 15 06/15/2018 2018 TNAQ June Invite
3 55.87L F Wars, Jonas 15 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 57.81L P Hodge, Benjamin 15 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
5 58.16L P Juhlin, Zachary 15 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:56.62L F Higdon, Stuart 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 1:57.58L F Wars, Jonas 16 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 2:00.88L P Wurgler, Joshua 15 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
4 2:01.97L P Hodge, Benjamin 15 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
5 2:03.43L F Butler, Jonathon 15 07/26/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 400 Free
1 4:04.31L F Higdon, Stuart 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 4:08.81L F Wars, Jonas 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 4:10.85L F Wurgler, Joshua 15 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
4 4:12.19L F Chason, Brandon 16 07/26/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 4:15.29L P Shelton, Thornton 16 08/04/2018 2018 Futures Championships - C
Male 15-16 800 Free
1 8:23.87L F Higdon, Stuart 16 01/16/2020 2019-20 - TYR Pro Swim Series
2 8:38.82L F Shelton, Thornton 16 08/05/2018 2018 Futures Championships - C
3 8:40.78L F Chason, Brandon 16 07/24/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 8:41.01L F Wars, Jonas 15 08/04/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
5 8:47.74L F Wurgler, Joshua 15 07/11/2019 Southern Zone South Sectional
Male 15-16 1500 Free
1 15:59.75L F Higdon, Stuart 16 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 16:22.96L F Wurgler, Joshua 15 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 16:24.91L F Shelton, Thornton 16 08/02/2018 2018 Futures Championships - C
4 16:27.98L F Wars, Jonas 16 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
5 16:42.49L F Chason, Brandon 15 07/28/2013 2013 FL Swimming Summer Senior Champs
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 30.67L P Butler, Jonathon 15 07/28/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 31.17LL F Chason, Brandon 15 07/27/2013 2013 FL Swimming Summer Senior Champs
3 33.16L P Wurgler, Benjamin 15 07/23/2017 2017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 1:01.69L P Higdon, Stuart 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 1:03.16L F Chason, Brandon 16 07/26/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 1:07.96L P Wurgler, Benjamin 16 06/15/2018 2018 TNAQ June Invite
4 1:08.33L P Hevey, Bace 15 06/30/2018 2018 LC Invitational
5 1:08.69LL F Hodge, Benjamin 15 07/27/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:11.76L P Higdon, Stuart 15 08/04/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
2 2:15.71L F Chason, Brandon 16 07/27/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 2:23.68L F Wurgler, Benjamin 16 07/01/2018 2018 LC Invitational
4 2:26.72L P Hodge, Benjamin 15 06/16/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
5 2:29.08L P Wurgler, Joshua 15 06/16/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 33.34L F Dillard, Collin 16 07/26/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 35.59L P Moore, Carl 15 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:13.80L P Dillard, Collin 16 07/28/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 1:13.84L P Moore, Carl 15 07/22/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
3 1:14.53L P Juhlin, Zachary 15 06/16/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 1:19.70L F Shelton, Thornton 15 05/27/2018 2018 Long Course Developmental
5 1:21.69L F Higdon, Stuart 15 04/27/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:38.40L P Juhlin, Zachary 15 06/15/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
2 2:43.93L F Moore, Carl 16 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 2:53.09L P Shelton, Thornton 16 06/15/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 2:53.74L P Dillard, Collin 15 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
5 2:55.90L F Higdon, Stuart 15 06/08/2019 2019 Sunshine State Games
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 27.36L P Hevey, Bace 15 07/21/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
2 29.22L P Butler, Jonathon 15 07/27/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 58.75L F Hevey, Bace 15 07/20/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
2 1:01.55L F Higdon, Stuart 15 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
3 1:04.62L P Chason, Brandon 16 06/27/2014 ATAC Long Course Open
4 1:04.64L F Butler, Jonathon 15 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
5 1:05.40L P Hodge, Benjamin 15 06/15/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:08.70L F Hevey, Bace 15 07/22/2018 2018 Summer Long Course Champi
2 2:12.73L P Higdon, Stuart 16 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 2:22.66L F Hodge, Benjamin 15 07/28/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 2:24.84L F Chason, Brandon 15 04/21/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invit
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 2:15.06L P Higdon, Stuart 16 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 2:23.13L F Shelton, Thornton 16 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
3 2:23.30L P Juhlin, Zachary 15 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 2:26.77L F Chason, Brandon 15 04/21/2013 2013 SE PCST LC Paradise Invit
5 2:27.34L F Wars, Jonas 15 04/28/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:53.15L F Chason, Brandon 16 07/25/2014 2014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 4:53.50L F Shelton, Thornton 16 06/15/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
3 5:03.67L F Hodge, Benjamin 15 07/26/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 5:06.98L F Juhlin, Zachary 15 07/26/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
5 5:12.62L P Wars, Jonas 15 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 24.91L P Eastman, Wade 18 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 26.95L P Chason, Brandon 17 06/27/2015 Long Course Open
3 27.41L P Wurgler, Benjamin 17 06/16/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 30.53L P Bass, Bryce 17 06/29/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 53.21L F Eastman, Wade 18 02/17/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 55.89L P Chason, Brandon 18 07/24/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 1:00.45L P Wurgler, Benjamin 17 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 1:07.19L P Bass, Bryce 17 06/30/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 1:55.34L F Eastman, Wade 18 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 1:59.00L F Chason, Brandon 17 07/24/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 2:06.14L P Wurgler, Benjamin 17 06/15/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 2:31.40L P Bass, Bryce 17 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 400 Free
1 4:07.34L P Chason, Brandon 17 08/01/2015 2015 USA swimming Futures
2 4:12.25L P Shelton, Thornton 17 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
3 4:28.06L P Wurgler, Benjamin 17 06/14/2019 2019 TNAQ June Invite
4 5:09.87L P Bass, Bryce 17 06/29/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 800 Free
1 8:30.69L F Chason, Brandon 17 07/23/2015 2015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
2 8:36.76L F Shelton, Thornton 17 08/04/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
3 9:04.36L F Wurgler, Benjamin 17 07/25/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
4 10:02.39L F Bass, Bryce 17 06/27/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 1500 Free
1 16:15.81L F Shelton, Thornton 17 08/01/2019 2019 USA Swimming Futures Cham
2 16:20.10L F Chason, Brandon 17 07/30/2015 2015 USA swimming Futures
3 19:25.47L F Bass, Bryce 17 06/30/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 59.98L F Eastman, Wade 18 02/16/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 1:02.41LL F Chason, Brandon 18 07/23/2016 2016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
3 1:06.06L F Wurgler, Benjamin 17 07/27/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 2:12.09L P Chason, Brandon 18 08/07/2016 2016 Futures Championships - Atlanta
2 2:19.84L F Wurgler, Benjamin 17 07/28/2019 2019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 58.34L F Eastman, Wade 18 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 1:05.62L P Chason, Brandon 17 06/26/2015 Long Course Open
3 1:17.25L P Bass, Bryce 17 06/28/2019 ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:20.19L F Chason, Brandon 17 06/07/2015 2015 Sunshine State Games
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 2:27.85L F Chason, Brandon 17 05/30/2015 Long Course Developmental 2015
2 2:31.01L F Wurgler, Benjamin 17 05/18/2019 2019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 4:51.21L F Shelton, Thornton 17 02/15/2020 Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
2 5:02.98L F Chason, Brandon 17 06/26/2015 Long Course Open