18 & Under World 100s
Florida Swimming
Excellence 200

BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS 

Team Records 

Short Course Yards 

6/2020 

Girls

   

10 & under

   

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Sasha Ramey

26.90

2014

50 Freestyle

Walter Kueffer

27.04

2018

Kinsey Yarbrough

1:00.16

2019

100 Freestyle

Justin Peeples

59.09

1997

Laura Devore

2:06.25

1983

200 Freestyle

Blair Schiller

2:07.29

2003

Madelyn Bowen

5:42.71

2018

500 Freestyle

Blair Schiller

5:42.11

2004

Kinsey Yarbrough

32.45

2019

50 Backstroke

Brandon Cover

31.03

1993

Andrea Cassidy

1:07.70

1993

100 Backstroke

Brandon Cover

1:06.95

1993

Erika Frykberg

34.43

1989

50 Breaststroke

Louis Joos

34.24

2018

Andrea Cassidy

1:14.72

1993

100 Breaststroke

Louis Joos

1:15.95

2018

Haylie Pinola

29.50

2016

50 Butterfly

Walter Kueffer

30.17

2018

Andrea Cassidy

1:05.42

1993

100 Butterfly

Brandon Cover

1:05.14

1993

Andrea Cassidy

1:06.08

1993

100 I.M.

Brandon Cover

1:06.45

1993

Andrea Cassidy

2:21.49

1993

200 I.M.

Brandon Cover

2:22.93

1993

 

 

Girls

   

11 & 12

   

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Haylie Pinola

24.11

2018

50 Freestyle

Nick Hackett

23.60

2012

Haylie Pinola

53.91

2018

100 Freestyle

Nick Hackett

51.44

2012

Amelia Hartje

1:55.68

2010

200 Freestyle

Nick Hackett

1:52.01

2012

Stephanie Carr

5:06.96

1999

500 Freestyle

Joseph Carranza

5:04.77

2017

Stephanie Carr

10:25.98

1999

1000 Freestyle

Wyatt Porch

10:20.92

2019

     

1650 Freestyle

     

Olivia Peoples

27.47

2016

50 Backstroke

Matt Brock

27.39

2000

Hannah Schaefer

1:00.04

2007

100 Backstroke

Nick Hackett

58.72

2012

Hannah Schaefer

2:10.79

2007

200 Backstroke

John McNamara

2:08.63

2019

Olivia Peoples

31.01

2016

50 Breaststroke

Wyatt Porch

29.12

2019

Erika Frykberg

1:05.23

1991

100 Breaststroke

Wyatt Porch

1:03.96

2019

Claire Han

2:24.91

2019

200 Breaststroke

Wyatt Porch

2:20.50

2019

Haylie Pinola

26.48

2018

50 Butterfly

Nick Hackett

25.35

2012

Haylie Pinola

57.92

2018

100 Butterfly

Nick Hackett

55.35

2013

Mollie Ezell

2:14.10

2000

200 Butterfly

Nick Hackett

2:05.42

2013

Chelsea Hastings

1:00.67

1997

100 I.M.

Wyatt Porch

59.41

2018

Chelsea Hastings

2:09.41

1997

200 I.M.

Wyatt Porch

2:05.82

2019

 

 

Girls

   

13 & 14

   

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Kasey Schmidt

23.49

2012

50 Freestyle

Ian Apple

21.39

2009

Kasey Schmidt

51.15

2011

100 Freestyle

Nick Hackett

46.85

2014

Kasey Schmidt

1:49.60

2012

200 Freestyle

Nick Hackett

1:41.17

2014

Melissa Deary

4:48.92

1997

500 Freestyle

Chris George

4:38.29

2000

Melissa Deary

9:54.02

1997

1000 Freestyle

Chris George

9:29.88

2000

Melissa Deary

16:21.42

1997

1650 Freestyle

Chris George

15:49.01

2000

Faith Khoo

26.91

2017

50 Backstroke

Will Heck

25.21

2019

Chandler Soapes

55.65

2008

100 Backstroke

Ryan Murphy

49.47

2009

Abi Wilder

1:59.26

2014

200 Backstroke

Ryan Murphy

1:46.67

2009

Claire Han

30.94

2020

50 Breaststroke

Ansen Meyer

27.63

2017

Olivia Peoples

1:03.01

2018

100 Breaststroke

James Daugherty

57.77

2012

Olivia Peoples

2:15.26

2018

200 Breaststroke

Paul DeGrado

2:03.76

2016

Haylie Pinola

25.58

2019

50 Butterfly

Nick Hackett

23.28

2014

Olivia Peoples

56.01

2018

100 Butterfly

Nick Hackett

49.48

2014

Jodi Keuck

2:03.30

1992

200 Butterfly

Ryan Murphy

1:52.19

2009

Erika Frykberg

2:01.04

1993

200 I.M.

Ryan Murphy

1:51.67

2009

Trina Jackson

4:22.30

1992

400 I.M.

Ryan Murphy

3:58.97

2010

 

 

Girls

   

15 & 16

   

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Kasey Schmidt

22.66

2013

50 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel & Will Davis

19.82

2012 & 2017

Megan Fonteno

50.29

2010

100 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

43.29

2012

Ashley Whitney

1:47.57

1995

200 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

1:35.51

2013

Janelle Atkinson

4:40.10

1998

500 Freestyle

Damian Alleyne

4:25.03

1999

Stephanie Carr

9:42.96

2003

1000 Freestyle

Jorge Carral

9:09.63

2000

Stephanie Carr

16:06.37

2003

1650 Freestyle

Yi Khy Saw

15:33.19

2003

Aubrey Peacock

53.84

2008

100 Backstroke

Ryan Murphy

46.72

2011

Abi Wilder

1:56.55

2015

200 Backstroke

Ryan Murphy

1:40.90

2011

Lauren Duerk

1:02.73

2000

100 Breaststroke

James Daugherty

54.79

2015

Jenna Street

2:12.53

1997

200 Breaststroke

Paul DeGrado

1:58.67

2016

Sherridon Dressel

54.56

2014

100 Butterfly

Joseph Schooling

47.06

2011

Jamie Cail

1:59.91

1996

200 Butterfly

Joseph Schooling

1:45.08

2011

Jenna Street

2:01.02

1997

200 I.M.

Ryan Murphy

1:45.77

2011

Jamie Cail

4:15.75

1996

400 I.M.

Greg Burgess

3:49.94

1989

 

 

Girls

   

17 & 18

   

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Kasey Schmidt

22.55

2014

50 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

18.94

2013

Adair Sand

49.68

2018

100 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

42.85

2013

Janelle Atkinson

1:47.15

1999

200 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

1:34.69

2013

Janelle Atkinson

4:37.91

1999

500 Freestyle

Greg Burgess

4:24.95

1990

Stephanie Carr

9:39.67

2003

1000 Freestyle

Chris George

9:14.51

2003

Janelle Atkinson

16:06.89

1999

1650 Freestyle

Jack Vandeusen

15:20.58

2018

Aubrey Peacock

53.82

2009

100 Backstroke

Ryan Murphy

45.34

2012

Abi Wilder

1:56.49

2016

200 Backstroke

Ryan Murphy

1:38.15

2012

Yi Ting Siow

1:02.69

2004

100 Breaststroke

Dillon Hillis

53.26

2017

Yi Ting Siow

2:12.74

2003

200 Breaststroke

Ryo Kurihara

1:59.01

2013

Sherridon Dressell

53.92

2015

100 Butterfly

Joseph Schooling

45.52

2013

Ashley Whitney

1:59.85

1996

200 Butterfly

Joseph Schooling

1:45.00

2012

Yi Ting Siow

1:59.91

2003

200 I.M.

Ryan Murphy

1:44.43

2012

Yi Ting Siow

4:15.52

2004

400 I.M.

Greg Burgess

3:48.79

1989

 
 
             

 

BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS

Team Records

Long Course Meters

9/2019

 

Girls

 

 

10 & under

 

 

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Kinsey Yarbrough

30.50

2019

50 Freestyle

Walter Kueffer

30.09

2018

Kinsey Yarbrough

1:07.28

2019

100 Freestyle

Brandon Cover

1:07.18

1992

Andrea Cassidy

2:23.08

1993

200 Freestyle

Walter Kueffer

2:25.95

2018

Andrea Cassidy

5:08.69

1993

400 Freestyle

Walter Kueffer

5:08.77

2018

Aubrey Peacock

36.62

2002

50 Backstroke

Brandon Cover

36.42

1992

Andrea Cassidy

1:14.41

1993

100 Backstroke

Brandon Cover

1:17.79

1992

Erika Frykberg

39.55

1988

50 Breaststroke

George Hanlon

39.50

1994

Andrea Cassidy

1:23.80

1993

100 Breaststroke

George Hanlon

1:28.26

1994

Andrea Cassidy

33.32

1993

50 Butterfly

Kurtis Gavin

33.39

2009

Andrea Cassidy

1:13.25

1993

100 Butterfly

Brandon Cover

1:14.37

1992

Andrea Cassidy

2:37.13

1993

200 I.M.

John Long

2:45.39

1998

             
             
             
             

Girls

 

 

11 & 12

 

 

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Sherridon Dressel

27.86

2011

50 Freestyle

Matt Obringer

26.71

1995

Susan Gilliam

1:01.12

1998

100 Freestyle

Matt Obringer

59.02

1995

Amelia Hartje

2:10.48

2009

200 Freestyle

Clay Kirkland

2:08.70

1995

Andrea Cassidy

4:34.54

1995

400 Freestyle

Clay Kirkland

4:31.46

1995

Melissa Deary

9:26.26

1995

800 Freestyle

Louis Body

9:20.69

2016

Kensey McMahon

19:20.16

2012

1500 Freestyle

Ansen Meyer

19:13.09

2015

Sherridon Dressel

31.45

2011

50 Backstroke

Matt Obringer

30.80

1995

Mary Kate Kelley

1:08.48

2015

100 Backstroke

Matt Obringer

1:06.57

1995

Abi Wilder

2:33.86

2012

200 Backstroke

John McNamara

2:33.01

2019

Brielle Bovee

34.50

1995

50 Breaststroke

Wyatt Porch

33.67

2019

Brielle Bovee

1:14.53

1996

100 Breaststroke

Wyatt Porch

1:13.76

2018

Claire Han

2:47.60

2019

200 Breaststroke

John McNamara

2:38.56

2019

Sherridon Dressel

29.57

2011

50 Butterfly

Nick Hackett

29.35

2012

Mary Kate Kelley

1:08.09

2015

100 Butterfly

Nick Hackett

1:04.99

2012

Ali Talwar

2:35.46

2008

200 Butterfly

John McNamara

2:31.44

2019

Andrea Cassidy

2:26.09

1995

200 I.M.

John McNamara

2:24.55

2019

Savannah Fernandez

5:23.63

2007

400 I.M.

John Long

5:15.41

2000

             
             
             
             
             
             

Girls

 

 

13 & 14

 

 

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Kasey Schmidt

26.38

2012

50 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

23.50

2011

Kasey Schmidt

58.55

2012

100 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

52.53

2011

Kelly Gillis

2:06.07

2003

200 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

1:56.57

2011

Stephanie Carr

4:18.98

2001

400 Freestyle

Ryan Murphy

4:10.31

2010

Stephanie Carr

8:45.83

2001

800 Freestyle

Inaki Castillo

8:47.00

2000

Melissa Deary

16:43.91

1996

1500 Freestyle

Inaki Castillo

16:46.23

2000

Aubrey Peacock

1:05.39

2006

100 Backstroke

Ryan Murphy

57.76

2010

Chelsea Hastings

2:18.23

1998

200 Backstroke

Ryan Murphy

2:02.86

2010

Jenna Street

1:11.94

1996

100 Breaststroke

Paul DeGrado

1:05.11

2016

Jenna Street

2:31.77

1996

200 Breaststroke

Paul DeGrado

2:20.99

2016

Kate Wilkerson

1:03.71

2017

100 Butterfly

Joseph Schooling

56.62

2010

Collin Sherman

2:16.50

1992

200 Butterfly

Joseph Schooling

2:08.14

2010

Erika Frykberg

2:21.04

1992

200 I.M.

Ryan Murphy

2:10.24

2010

Kelly Gillis

4:55.58

2003

400 I.M.

Brandon Cover

4:43.64

1995

             
             
             
             

Girls

 

 

15 & 16

 

 

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Kasey Schmidt

26.04

2013

50 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

22.39

2013

Kate Bergquist

57.73

1996

100 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

49.28

2013

Ashley Whitney

2:00.43

1996

200 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

1:48.64

2013

Janelle Atkinson

4:10.83

1998

400 Freestyle

Jorge Carral

3:56.20

2000

Trina Jackson

8:34.59

1993

800 Freestyle

Jorge Carral

8:12.63

2000

Trina Jackson

16:21.30

1993

1500 Freestyle

Jorge Carral

15:35.83

2000

Aubrey Peacock

1:03.16

2009

100 Backstroke

Ryan Murphy

53.76

2012

Abi Wilder

2:15.60

2016

200 Backstroke

Ryan Murphy

1:57.39

2012

Jenna Street

1:09.61

1998

100 Breaststroke

Paul DeGrado

1:03.42

2018

Jenna Street

2:26.50

1998

200 Breaststroke

Paul DeGrado

2:14.92

2018

Katie Robinson

1:02.01

2001

100 Butterfly

Joseph Schooling

53.18

2011

Collin Sherman

2:14.98

1994

200 Butterfly

Joseph Schooling

1:56.67

2011

Jamie Cail

2:17.51

1996

200 I.M.

Joseph Schooling

2:04.85

2011

Jamie Cail

4:44.85

1996

400 I.M.

Jack VanDeusen

4:27.19

2018

             
             
             
             
             
             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
             

Girls

 

 

17 & 18

 

 

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Event

Name

Time

Year

Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace

25.40

2008

50 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

22.22

2013

Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace

55.61

2008

100 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

48.97

2013

Ashley Whitney

2:01.28

1999

200 Freestyle

Caeleb Dressel

1:49.29

2013

Kensey McMahon

4:10.46

2018

400 Freestyle

Nimrod Shapira Bar

3:57.08

2008

Trina Jackson

8:33.98

1995

800 Freestyle

Jack VanDeusen

8:10.66

2019

Janelle Atkinson

16:22.12

2000

1500 Freestyle

Ryan Arabejo

15:39.86

2007

Aubrey Peacock

1:01.40

2009

100 Backstroke

Ryan Murphy

53.38

2013

Abi Wilder

2:14.38

2016

200 Backstroke

Ryan Murphy

1:55.87

2013

Jenna Street

1:11.25

1999

100 Breaststroke

James Daugherty

1:03.02

2016

Jenna Street

2:30.39

1999

200 Breaststroke

Nuk Sirisanont

2:16.52

1994

McKenna Debever

1:01.46

2014

100 Butterfly

Joseph Schooling

52.33

2013

Trina Jackson

2:11.42

1995

200 Butterfly

Joseph Schooling

1:56.27

2013

McKenna Debever

2:18.30

2014

200 I.M.

Joseph Schooling

1:59.99

2013

Trina Jackson

4:49.77

1995

400 I.M.

Nuk Sirisanont

4:20.03

1994