Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 6 & Under 25 Free
1 40.91Y F Cashion, Hailey 6 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Female 6 & Under 25 Back
1 30.57Y F Cashion, Hailey 6 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Female 7-8 25 Free
1 17.13Y F Hernandez, Julia 8 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
2 18.11Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 8 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 19.62Y F Heins, Jordyn 8 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
4 22.85Y F Jacobs, Kaylee 8 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 25.34Y F Santos, Sophia 8 07/01/2017 2017 firecracker
6 26.06Y F Aiken, Jillian 8 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
7 28.99Y F Mehta, Maanya 8 09/30/2017 HAWK Fall Invite
8 29.58Y F Negi, Prisha 8 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
9 30.65Y F Singh, Sumeira 8 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
10 34.65Y F Cruciata, Brooke 7 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Female 7-8 50 Free
1 37.39Y F Hernandez, Julia 8 07/01/2017 2017 firecracker
2 38.69Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 8 06/30/2018 2018 firecracker
3 51.48YL F Jacobs, Kaylee 8 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
4 52.74Y F Santos, Sophia 8 07/01/2017 2017 firecracker
5 1:01.19Y F Aiken, Jillian 8 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
6 1:03.49Y F Singh, Sumeira 8 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Female 7-8 100 Free
1 1:45.09Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 8 11/11/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
Female 7-8 25 Back
1 22.50Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 8 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
2 23.38Y F Hernandez, Julia 8 07/01/2017 2017 firecracker
3 25.32Y F Heins, Jordyn 8 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
4 26.74Y F Jacobs, Kaylee 8 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 28.43Y F Aiken, Jillian 8 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
6 28.54Y F Santos, Sophia 8 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
7 30.05Y F Singh, Sumeira 8 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
8 30.47Y F Mehta, Maanya 8 09/30/2017 HAWK Fall Invite
9 30.57Y F Negi, Prisha 8 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
10 37.84Y F Cruciata, Brooke 7 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Female 7-8 50 Back
1 44.87YL F Rosenberg, Peyton 8 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 49.44YL F Aiken, Jillian 8 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
3 1:01.84YL F Jacobs, Kaylee 8 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Female 7-8 25 Breast
1 25.05Y F Hernandez, Julia 8 07/01/2017 2017 firecracker
2 25.37Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 8 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 26.81Y F Heins, Jordyn 8 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
4 33.15Y F Negi, Prisha 8 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
5 36.57Y F Jacobs, Kaylee 8 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
6 41.12Y F Aiken, Jillian 8 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
7 42.16Y F Singh, Sumeira 8 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
8 42.81Y F Terrell, Anna 7 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
9 43.34Y F Taylor-Warren, Rhiannon 8 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
10 43.59Y F Cruciata, Brooke 7 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Female 7-8 50 Breast
1 54.97Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 8 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Female 7-8 25 Fly
1 20.73Y F Hernandez, Julia 8 07/01/2017 2017 firecracker
2 22.78Y F Heins, Jordyn 8 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
3 22.91Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 8 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 25.42Y F Jacobs, Kaylee 8 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 29.43Y F Santos, Sophia 8 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
6 30.60Y F Singh, Sumeira 8 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
7 31.58Y F Negi, Prisha 8 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
8 34.95Y F Aiken, Jillian 8 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
9 39.56Y F Cruciata, Brooke 7 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
10 41.80Y F Taylor-Warren, Rhiannon 8 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Female 7-8 50 Fly
1 52.31Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 8 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Female 7-8 100 IM
1 1:41.85Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 8 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 1:56.73Y F Hernandez, Julia 8 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
3 2:12.14Y F Jacobs, Kaylee 8 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 18.07Y F Quintana, Isabella 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
2 18.50Y F Giambalvo, Ella 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
3 19.55Y F Moore, Jessica 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
4 20.03Y F Upenieks, Victoria 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
5 21.97Y F Romaguera, Ana 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
6 22.72Y F Fernandez, Clara 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
7 23.28Y F Jacobs, Charlotte 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
8 23.53Y F Lee, Abrianna 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
9 23.91Y F Whitney, Sara 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
10 24.00Y F Watts, Eliza 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 30.10Y F Heins, Jordyn 10 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
2 31.14Y F Parkin, Hannah 9 12/08/2018 YCF Winter Classic
3 32.46Y F Hernandez, Julia 9 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 34.12Y F King, Amelia 10 01/13/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
5 35.91Y F Giambalvo, Ella 10 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
6 36.11Y F Upenieks, Victoria 10 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
7 37.65Y F McCue, Kaitlyn 10 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
8 39.63Y F Goodblood, Sarah 10 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
9 39.78Y F Whitney, Sara 10 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
10 40.01Y F Santos, Sophia 10 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:10.96Y F Parkin, Hannah 9 12/09/2018 YCF Winter Classic
2 1:11.00Y F Heins, Jordyn 10 11/11/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
3 1:11.55Y F Hernandez, Julia 9 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
4 1:13.34Y F King, Amelia 10 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 1:25.08Y F Giambalvo, Ella 10 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
6 1:28.88Y F McCue, Kaitlyn 10 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
7 1:32.43Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 9 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
8 1:33.71Y F Upenieks, Victoria 10 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
9 1:35.52Y F Quintana, Isabella 10 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
10 1:37.33Y F Falk, Kaitlyn 10 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:32.74Y F Heins, Jordyn 10 11/11/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
2 2:35.57Y F Parkin, Hannah 9 12/07/2018 YCF Winter Classic
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 21.81Y F Lee, Abrianna 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
2 22.13Y F Upenieks, Victoria 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
3 22.38Y F Giambalvo, Ella 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
4 22.81Y F Moore, Jessica 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
5 23.65Y F Romaguera, Ana 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
6 24.09Y F Fernandez, Clara 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
7 24.59Y F Quintana, Isabella 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
8 24.94Y F Jacobs, Charlotte 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
9 29.50Y F Watts, Eliza 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
10 30.56Y F Whitney, Kate 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 35.39Y F Heins, Jordyn 10 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
2 36.29Y F Parkin, Hannah 9 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
3 36.88Y F King, Amelia 10 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 40.29Y F Hernandez, Julia 9 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 40.57Y F Giambalvo, Ella 10 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
6 46.36Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 9 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
7 46.92Y F McCue, Kaitlyn 10 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
8 46.93Y F Upenieks, Victoria 10 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
9 47.11Y F Goodnough, Emma 10 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
10 48.07Y F Whitney, Sara 10 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:18.39Y F Parkin, Hannah 9 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 1:21.94Y F King, Amelia 10 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 1:24.10Y F Heins, Jordyn 10 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 1:34.37Y F Hernandez, Julia 9 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 1:46.78Y F Santos, Sophia 10 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
6 1:48.58Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 9 11/11/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
7 1:59.97Y F Mehta, Maanya 9 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
8 2:03.43Y F Singh, Sumeira 9 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
9 2:05.27Y F Whitney, Sara 10 03/04/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
10 2:15.60Y F Negi, Prisha 9 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 27.71Y F Giambalvo, Ella 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
2 29.90Y F Moore, Jessica 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
3 30.01Y F Upenieks, Victoria 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
4 31.81Y F Lee, Abrianna 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
5 31.90Y F Fernandez, Clara 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
6 32.28Y F Whitney, Sara 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
7 33.47Y F Quintana, Isabella 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
8 35.84Y F Whitney, Kate 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
9 36.87Y F Watts, Eliza 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
10 37.31Y F Romaguera, Ana 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 42.28Y F Heins, Jordyn 10 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
2 45.32Y F Hernandez, Julia 9 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
3 46.44Y F Parkin, Hannah 9 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
4 49.51Y F King, Amelia 10 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
5 51.64Y F Santos, Sophia 10 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
6 52.71Y F Giambalvo, Ella 10 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
7 53.06Y F Whitney, Sara 10 03/04/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
8 53.97Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 9 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
9 1:00.15Y F Goodblood, Sarah 10 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
10 1:00.92Y F Quintana, Isabella 10 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:37.02Y F Heins, Jordyn 10 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
2 1:40.07Y F Hernandez, Julia 9 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
3 1:40.77Y F Parkin, Hannah 9 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
4 1:57.12Y F Whitney, Sara 10 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 23.19Y F Giambalvo, Ella 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
2 23.60Y F Upenieks, Victoria 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
3 25.40Y F Quintana, Isabella 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
4 26.89Y F Fernandez, Clara 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
5 28.60Y F Lee, Abrianna 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
6 29.00Y F Romaguera, Ana 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
7 31.09Y F Moore, Jessica 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
8 35.28Y F Jacobs, Charlotte 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
9 36.10Y F Watts, Eliza 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
10 37.12Y F Whitney, Sara 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 31.98Y F Heins, Jordyn 10 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
2 38.07Y F Hernandez, Julia 9 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
3 38.67Y F Parkin, Hannah 9 12/07/2018 YCF Winter Classic
4 39.34Y F Giambalvo, Ella 10 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
5 40.03Y F King, Amelia 10 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
6 40.53Y F Upenieks, Victoria 10 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
7 47.25Y F Santos, Sophia 10 11/11/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
8 47.46Y F Goodblood, Sarah 10 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
9 47.81Y F Quintana, Isabella 10 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
10 51.94Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 9 09/23/2018 2018 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:16.91Y F Heins, Jordyn 10 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
2 1:31.57Y F Giambalvo, Ella 10 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
3 1:31.78Y F Parkin, Hannah 9 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:17.40Y F Heins, Jordyn 10 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
2 1:23.83Y F Hernandez, Julia 9 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 1:24.37Y F Parkin, Hannah 9 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
4 1:25.38Y F King, Amelia 10 11/11/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
5 1:28.87Y F Giambalvo, Ella 10 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
6 1:39.63Y F Upenieks, Victoria 10 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
7 1:44.35Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 9 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
8 1:46.65Y F Whitney, Sara 10 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
9 2:00.79Y F Fernandez, Clara 10 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
10 2:03.52Y F Singh, Sumeira 9 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:52.07Y F Parkin, Hannah 9 12/08/2018 YCF Winter Classic
2 2:54.26Y F Heins, Jordyn 10 09/23/2018 2018 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 29.15Y F Quintana, Isabella 12 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
2 30.50Y F King, Amelia 11 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
3 30.92Y F Heins, Jordyn 11 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
4 31.83Y F Penso, Blaize 12 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 32.38YL F Giambalvo, Faith 12 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
6 32.42Y F Heins, Mya 12 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
7 32.66Y F Giambalvo, Ella 11 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
8 32.77Y F Durost, Summer 12 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
9 33.19Y F Goodblood, Sarah 11 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
9 33.19Y F Torres, Alexandra 12 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
10 33.22Y F Rose, Samantha 12 09/22/2018 2018 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:05.42Y F Quintana, Isabella 12 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
2 1:08.72Y F King, Amelia 11 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
3 1:08.82Y F Durost, Summer 12 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
4 1:09.18Y F Heins, Jordyn 11 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
5 1:11.19Y F Spinetti, Ella 12 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
6 1:11.47Y F Giambalvo, Ella 12 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
7 1:11.94Y F Penso, Blaize 12 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
8 1:13.18Y F Heins, Mya 12 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
9 1:13.38Y F Giambalvo, Faith 12 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
10 1:14.19Y F Goodblood, Sarah 11 09/23/2018 2018 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:30.66Y F King, Amelia 11 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 2:34.92Y F Heins, Jordyn 11 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
3 2:41.64Y F Penso, Blaize 12 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
4 2:48.60Y F Krywonos, Caroline 12 11/11/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
5 2:57.31Y F Rose, Samantha 12 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 34.15Y F Heins, Mya 12 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
2 34.40YL F King, Amelia 11 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 34.82Y F Quintana, Isabella 12 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 40.00Y F Giambalvo, Faith 12 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 40.11Y F Krywonos, Caroline 12 09/22/2018 2018 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
6 40.35Y F Durost, Summer 12 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
7 41.20Y F Giambalvo, Ella 11 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
8 41.37Y F Cordero, Natalia 12 07/01/2017 2017 firecracker
9 41.67Y F Goodblood, Sarah 11 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
10 41.78Y F Torres, Alexandra 11 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:16.90Y F King, Amelia 11 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 1:17.87Y F Heins, Mya 12 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 1:19.10Y F Spinetti, Ella 12 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
4 1:23.32Y F Quintana, Isabella 12 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
5 1:25.57Y F Giambalvo, Ella 12 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
6 1:26.70Y F Penso, Blaize 12 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
7 1:27.96Y F Krywonos, Caroline 12 11/11/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
8 1:28.03Y F Buffington, Abigail 12 11/11/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
9 1:30.29Y F Falk, Madalyn 12 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
10 1:32.45Y F Torkzadeh, Rubina 12 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:46.16Y F King, Amelia 11 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 3:09.19Y F Penso, Blaize 12 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 41.63Y F Jasper, Hailey 12 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
2 41.77Y F Krywonos, Caroline 12 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
3 42.00Y F Heins, Mya 12 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 42.79Y F Penso, Blaize 12 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 42.87Y F Heins, Jordyn 11 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
6 42.88Y F Buffington, Abigail 12 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
7 43.03Y F Torkzadeh, Rubina 12 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
8 44.21Y F Rose, Samantha 12 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
9 44.33Y F Durost, Summer 12 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
10 45.49Y F Goodblood, Sarah 11 09/23/2018 2018 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:29.20Y F Durost, Summer 12 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
2 1:29.92Y F Heins, Jordyn 11 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
3 1:31.19Y F Krywonos, Caroline 12 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
4 1:32.60Y F Penso, Blaize 12 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
5 1:33.60Y F Jasper, Hailey 12 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
6 1:34.22Y F Torkzadeh, Rubina 12 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
7 1:34.61Y F Heins, Mya 12 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
8 1:34.88Y F Spinetti, Ella 12 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
9 1:35.26Y F Rose, Samantha 12 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
10 1:35.46Y F Giambalvo, Ella 11 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:22.02Y F Rose, Samantha 12 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 3:28.45Y F Penso, Blaize 11 01/14/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 32.16Y F Quintana, Isabella 12 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
2 32.49Y F King, Amelia 11 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
3 32.63Y F Heins, Jordyn 11 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
4 34.09Y F Heins, Mya 12 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 35.52Y F Goodblood, Sarah 11 09/23/2018 2018 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
6 37.46Y F Giambalvo, Ella 11 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
7 39.27Y F Krywonos, Caroline 12 11/11/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
8 39.32Y F Torres, Alexandra 12 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
9 39.56Y F Giambalvo, Faith 12 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
10 40.16Y F Jasper, Hailey 12 07/01/2017 2017 firecracker
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:15.16Y F Heins, Jordyn 11 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 1:16.55Y F Quintana, Isabella 12 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
3 1:19.25Y F King, Amelia 11 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
4 1:24.82Y F Giambalvo, Ella 12 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:44.46Y F Heins, Jordyn 11 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:18.33Y F King, Amelia 11 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 1:20.09Y F Heins, Mya 12 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 1:21.12Y F Quintana, Isabella 12 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
4 1:21.33Y F Krywonos, Caroline 12 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
5 1:22.84Y F Heins, Jordyn 11 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
6 1:24.08Y F Spinetti, Ella 12 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
7 1:24.40Y F Penso, Blaize 12 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
8 1:24.60Y F Giambalvo, Ella 11 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
9 1:27.73Y F Goodblood, Sarah 11 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
10 1:28.23Y F Rose, Samantha 12 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:52.11Y F King, Amelia 11 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
2 3:01.83Y F Goodblood, Sarah 11 09/23/2018 2018 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
3 3:18.35Y F Jasper, Hailey 12 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 25.99Y F Durost, Saylor 14 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
2 28.94Y F Spinetti, Ella 13 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 29.62Y F Giambalvo, Faith 14 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 30.49Y P Buffington, Abigail 14 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
5 30.52Y F Rawson, Jocelyn 14 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
6 30.62Y F Keen, Isabella 14 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
7 30.77Y F Thelwell, Lauren 13 11/11/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
8 31.07Y F Heins, Mya 13 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
9 31.13Y F Cordero, Natalia 14 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
10 32.68Y F Jasper, Hailey 13 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 55.14Y F Durost, Saylor 14 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
2 1:01.65Y F Giambalvo, Faith 14 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
3 1:04.95Y F Spinetti, Ella 13 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 1:05.18Y F Rawson, Jocelyn 14 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 1:07.97Y F Keen, Isabella 14 11/11/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
6 1:09.02Y F Buffington, Abigail 13 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
7 1:09.14Y F Heins, Mya 13 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
8 1:09.41Y F Cordero, Natalia 14 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
9 1:10.57Y F Thelwell, Lauren 13 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
10 1:11.05Y F Jasper, Hailey 13 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:58.40Y P Durost, Saylor 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:18.50Y F Giambalvo, Faith 14 06/30/2018 2018 firecracker
3 2:25.03Y F Rawson, Jocelyn 14 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 2:25.40Y F Spinetti, Ella 13 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 2:34.62Y P Keen, Isabella 14 01/13/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:31.41Y P Durost, Saylor 14 01/14/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 6:32.42Y F Giambalvo, Faith 14 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 29.73YL F Durost, Saylor 14 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
2 33.19Y F Heins, Mya 13 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 34.15Y F Spinetti, Ella 13 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
4 35.48Y F Giambalvo, Faith 14 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 36.89YL F Buffington, Abigail 13 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
6 37.91Y F Rawson, Jocelyn 14 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
7 39.80Y F Keen, Isabella 14 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
8 39.98Y F Cordero, Natalia 13 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
9 44.20Y F Jasper, Hailey 13 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
10 47.96Y F Curry, Hailey 13 10/28/2018 2018 Halloween
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:01.07Y P Durost, Saylor 14 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 1:12.51Y F Giambalvo, Faith 14 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
3 1:12.84Y F Heins, Mya 13 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 1:13.37Y F Spinetti, Ella 13 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 1:19.39Y F Buffington, Abigail 13 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
6 1:21.69Y F Rawson, Jocelyn 14 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
7 1:26.19Y F Keen, Isabella 14 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
8 1:29.88Y F Cordero, Natalia 13 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
9 1:30.32Y F Thelwell, Lauren 13 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
10 1:31.53Y F Jasper, Hailey 13 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:46.29Y F Giambalvo, Faith 14 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 39.51Y F Spinetti, Ella 13 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 41.78Y F Jasper, Hailey 13 06/30/2018 2018 firecracker
3 42.38Y F Keen, Isabella 14 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
4 42.57Y F Rawson, Jocelyn 14 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 42.89Y F Giambalvo, Faith 14 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
6 43.88Y F Cordero, Natalia 13 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
7 44.96Y F Buffington, Abigail 13 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
8 55.22Y F Ward, Megan 13 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
9 1:02.09Y F Watford, Emily 13 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
10 1:02.31Y F Fields, Catherine 13 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:22.84Y P Durost, Saylor 14 01/13/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 1:25.16Y F Jasper, Hailey 13 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 1:25.33Y F Spinetti, Ella 13 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 1:26.78Y F Thelwell, Lauren 13 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
5 1:27.27Y F Keen, Isabella 14 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
6 1:28.87Y F Heins, Mya 13 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
7 1:30.36Y P Buffington, Abigail 14 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
8 1:31.71Y F Giambalvo, Faith 14 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
9 1:32.66Y F Rawson, Jocelyn 14 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
10 1:35.09Y F Cordero, Natalia 13 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 3:05.07Y F Spinetti, Ella 13 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
2 3:07.12Y F Jasper, Hailey 13 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 3:08.31Y P Keen, Isabella 14 01/14/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 28.60Y F Durost, Saylor 14 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 33.63Y F Heins, Mya 13 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
3 33.90Y F Keen, Isabella 14 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
4 34.65Y F Giambalvo, Faith 14 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 35.44Y F Spinetti, Ella 13 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
6 35.47Y F Rawson, Jocelyn 13 06/30/2018 2018 firecracker
7 36.82Y F Buffington, Abigail 13 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
8 37.53Y F Cordero, Natalia 14 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
9 38.17Y F Jasper, Hailey 13 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
10 46.94Y F Gilpin, Lilah 14 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:05.04Y P Durost, Saylor 14 01/13/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 1:12.90Y P Buffington, Abigail 14 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
3 1:22.79Y F Giambalvo, Faith 13 11/12/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
4 1:23.98Y F Jasper, Hailey 13 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
5 1:28.81Y F Spinetti, Ella 13 11/12/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
6 1:40.61Y F Keen, Isabella 14 07/01/2017 2017 firecracker
7 1:46.91Y F Ward, Megan 13 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
8 1:58.34Y F Watford, Emily 14 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:15.61Y F Heins, Mya 13 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
2 1:15.69Y F Spinetti, Ella 13 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
3 1:20.02Y F Rawson, Jocelyn 13 06/30/2018 2018 firecracker
4 1:23.38Y F Jasper, Hailey 13 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
5 1:25.11Y F Keen, Isabella 14 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:17.90Y P Durost, Saylor 14 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:42.29Y F Heins, Mya 13 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 2:42.34Y F Spinetti, Ella 13 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 2:43.90Y F Giambalvo, Faith 14 06/30/2018 2018 firecracker
5 2:46.73Y F Buffington, Abigail 13 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
6 2:58.09Y F Jasper, Hailey 13 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
7 3:12.58Y F Thelwell, Lauren 13 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
8 3:13.85Y F Cordero, Natalia 13 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
Female 15 & Over 50 Free
1 25.25YL F Durost, Skylar 17 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 25.68Y F Couch, Kathryn 18 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
3 28.74Y F Keen, Isabella 15 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 29.41Y P Stettner, Eleanor 16 01/13/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Female 15 & Over 100 Free
1 54.06Y F Durost, Skylar 16 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
2 54.59Y F Durost, Saylor 15 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 56.58Y F Couch, Kathryn 18 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
4 59.90Y F Stettner, Eleanor 16 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 1:03.74Y F Keen, Isabella 15 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
Female 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:57.46Y F Durost, Saylor 15 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 2:08.05Y F Couch, Kathryn 18 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
3 2:09.39Y P Durost, Skylar 17 01/13/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
4 2:09.45Y F Stettner, Eleanor 16 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 2:22.14Y F Keen, Isabella 15 06/30/2018 2018 firecracker
Female 15 & Over 500 Free
1 6:15.68Y F Keen, Isabella 15 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Female 15 & Over 50 Back
1 27.96Y F Durost, Skylar 16 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
2 29.26Y F Durost, Saylor 15 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 30.03Y F Couch, Kathryn 18 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
Female 15 & Over 100 Back
1 1:00.08Y F Durost, Saylor 15 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 1:01.56Y P Durost, Skylar 17 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 1:05.74Y F Stettner, Eleanor 16 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 1:08.26Y F Couch, Kathryn 18 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
5 1:24.23Y F Keen, Isabella 15 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
Female 15 & Over 200 Back
1 2:12.52Y P Durost, Skylar 17 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 2:24.87Y P Stettner, Eleanor 16 01/13/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Female 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 32.00Y F Durost, Skylar 17 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:08.36Y F Durost, Skylar 17 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 1:25.05Y F Keen, Isabella 15 06/30/2018 2018 firecracker
Female 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:29.05Y F Durost, Skylar 17 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 3:03.47Y F Keen, Isabella 15 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Female 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 26.99Y F Durost, Skylar 16 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
2 28.27Y F Couch, Kathryn 18 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
3 28.82Y F Durost, Saylor 15 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 31.34Y F Stettner, Eleanor 16 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 32.72Y F Keen, Isabella 15 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 59.39Y F Durost, Skylar 16 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
2 1:07.14Y F Couch, Kathryn 18 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
Female 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:16.40Y F Durost, Saylor 15 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 2:16.68Y P Durost, Skylar 17 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 2:31.72Y F Couch, Kathryn 18 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
4 2:34.75Y P Stettner, Eleanor 16 01/14/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
5 2:46.39Y F Keen, Isabella 15 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
Female 15 & Over 400 IM
1 4:52.66Y F Durost, Skylar 17 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Male 6 & Under 25 Free
1 22.68Y F Pennington, Blake 6 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
2 27.04Y F Danek, Cooper 6 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
3 28.70Y F Negi, Akshaj 6 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
4 29.45Y F English, Bradley 0 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 31.53Y F Skubiak, Noah 6 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
6 48.67Y F Terrell, John 5 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Male 6 & Under 50 Free
1 46.69Y F Pennington, Blake 6 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
2 1:04.90Y F Danek, Cooper 6 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Male 6 & Under 25 Back
1 23.34Y F Pennington, Blake 6 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
2 30.00Y F English, Bradley 0 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
3 31.78Y F Negi, Akshaj 6 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
4 32.91Y F Danek, Cooper 6 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 55.75Y F Skubiak, Noah 6 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Male 6 & Under 25 Breast
1 29.75Y F Pennington, Blake 6 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
2 40.70Y F English, Bradley 0 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
3 45.75Y F Skubiak, Noah 6 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
4 47.09Y F Danek, Cooper 6 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
Male 6 & Under 25 Fly
1 26.33Y F Pennington, Blake 6 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
2 37.53Y F Danek, Cooper 6 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
3 39.78Y F Skubiak, Noah 6 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
4 45.97Y F Negi, Akshaj 6 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
Male 7-8 25 Free
1 16.99Y F Pennington, Blake 8 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
2 17.18Y F Krywonos, Maxim 8 09/23/2018 2018 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
3 18.06Y F Parkin, Harry 7 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
4 19.95Y F Penso, Coltyn 8 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
5 22.61Y F Garcia, Aaron 8 06/30/2018 2018 firecracker
6 22.81Y F Grace, Jackson 8 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
7 26.92Y F Buffington, Emmett 8 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
8 27.78Y F Hinken, Bryce 8 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
9 31.42Y F Uribe, Julian 7 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
10 32.09Y F English, Bradley 8 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
Male 7-8 50 Free
1 36.03Y F Sastre, Sebastian 8 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
2 37.13Y F Krywonos, Maxim 8 11/11/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
3 38.47Y F Pennington, Blake 8 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 39.71Y F Parkin, Harry 7 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
5 44.33Y F Penso, Coltyn 8 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
6 54.62Y F Hinken, Bryce 8 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
7 1:00.48Y F English, Bradley 8 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
8 1:13.18Y F Hughes, Elijah 8 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
Male 7-8 100 Free
1 1:29.54Y F Sastre, Sebastian 8 11/11/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
Male 7-8 25 Back
1 20.26Y F Pennington, Blake 7 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
2 20.67Y F Sastre, Sebastian 8 11/11/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
3 21.66Y F Krywonos, Maxim 8 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
4 22.92Y F Parkin, Harry 7 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
5 24.78Y F Penso, Coltyn 8 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
6 28.67Y F Buffington, Emmett 8 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
7 29.26Y F English, Bradley 8 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
8 29.94Y F Grace, Jackson 8 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
9 34.62Y F Snitko, Tristen 7 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
10 36.64Y F Dayton, Kenny 7 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
Male 7-8 50 Back
1 43.33Y F Sastre, Sebastian 8 11/12/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
2 45.74Y F Parkin, Harry 7 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
3 49.79Y F Penso, Coltyn 8 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
4 50.98Y F Pennington, Blake 7 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
5 1:12.49Y F English, Bradley 8 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
6 1:12.88Y F Hinken, Bryce 8 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
7 1:25.38Y F Hughes, Elijah 8 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
Male 7-8 25 Breast
1 22.99Y F Sastre, Sebastian 8 11/11/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
2 23.37Y F Krywonos, Maxim 8 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
3 26.13Y F Pennington, Blake 8 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
4 27.61Y F Penso, Coltyn 8 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
5 29.51Y F Parkin, Harry 7 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
6 30.82Y F Hinken, Bryce 8 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
7 33.62Y F Grace, Jackson 8 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
8 36.61Y F Buffington, Emmett 8 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
9 36.67Y F Uribe, Julian 7 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
10 36.87Y F Rosenberg, Peyton 7 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Male 7-8 50 Breast
1 48.60Y F Krywonos, Maxim 8 11/11/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
2 1:00.35Y F Penso, Coltyn 8 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
3 1:01.24Y F Sastre, Sebastian 8 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
4 1:02.36Y F Parkin, Harry 7 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
5 1:06.59Y F Hinken, Bryce 8 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
6 1:06.63Y F Pennington, Blake 8 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Male 7-8 25 Fly
1 19.25Y F Pennington, Blake 8 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
2 19.64Y F Krywonos, Maxim 8 11/11/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
3 21.16Y F Sastre, Sebastian 8 11/12/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
4 23.18Y F Parkin, Harry 7 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
5 27.63Y F Penso, Coltyn 7 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
6 32.15Y F Dayton, Kenny 7 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
7 33.23Y F Garcia, Aaron 8 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
8 34.02Y F Cornelius, Jackson 8 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
9 34.95Y F Hinken, Bryce 8 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
10 35.60Y F Grace, Jackson 8 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Male 7-8 50 Fly
1 44.08Y F Pennington, Blake 8 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 57.61Y F Parkin, Harry 7 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Male 7-8 100 IM
1 1:33.94Y F Krywonos, Maxim 8 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
2 1:39.15Y F Sastre, Sebastian 8 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
3 1:47.96Y F Pennington, Blake 7 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
4 1:56.19Y F Parkin, Harry 7 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 18.16Y F Smith, Andrew 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
2 20.22Y F Sepulveda, Aidan 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
3 23.19Y F Stephens, Corbin 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
4 23.44Y F Collura, Christopher 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
5 32.91Y F Insignares, Carlos 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 36.04Y F Sastre, Sebastian 9 01/13/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 37.78Y F Krywonos, Maxim 9 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
3 40.13Y F Ilasi, Nicholas 10 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
4 42.90Y F Hage, Ethan 10 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
5 46.28Y F Chorak, Adam 9 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
6 48.03Y F Brown, Owen 9 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
7 48.33Y F Collura, Christopher 10 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
8 50.98Y F Stell, Reed 10 11/11/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
9 1:17.75Y F House, David 9 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:20.81Y F Sastre, Sebastian 9 01/14/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 1:23.19Y F Krywonos, Maxim 9 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
3 1:45.53Y F Chorak, Adam 9 11/12/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
4 1:48.81Y F Collura, Christopher 10 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 2:10.98Y F Garcia, Aaron 9 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 22.73Y F Smith, Andrew 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
2 26.40Y F Sepulveda, Aidan 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
3 26.84Y F Stephens, Corbin 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
4 28.25Y F Collura, Christopher 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
5 41.54Y F Insignares, Carlos 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 41.93Y F Sastre, Sebastian 9 01/13/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 45.82Y F Krywonos, Maxim 9 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
3 49.50Y F Ilasi, Nicholas 10 10/29/2017 2017 Halloween
4 53.27Y F Hage, Ethan 10 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
5 57.08Y F Stell, Reed 10 11/11/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
6 58.87Y F Brown, Owen 9 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
7 1:06.65Y F Chorak, Adam 9 11/11/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
8 1:18.35Y F House, David 9 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:31.32Y F Sastre, Sebastian 9 01/14/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 25.31Y F Smith, Andrew 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
2 30.38Y F Stephens, Corbin 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
3 41.97Y F Collura, Christopher 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
4 42.22Y F Sepulveda, Aidan 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
5 50.09Y F Insignares, Carlos 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 49.60Y F Krywonos, Maxim 9 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 50.26Y F Sastre, Sebastian 9 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 1:01.48Y F Hage, Ethan 10 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
4 1:03.47Y F Ilasi, Nicholas 10 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 1:12.19Y F Brown, Owen 9 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:49.64Y F Sastre, Sebastian 9 01/14/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 1:51.86Y F Krywonos, Maxim 9 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 26.15Y F Smith, Andrew 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
2 28.66Y F Stephens, Corbin 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
3 34.93Y F Collura, Christopher 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
4 35.81Y F Sepulveda, Aidan 10 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
5 47.41Y F Insignares, Carlos 9 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 46.18Y F Sastre, Sebastian 9 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 46.40Y F Krywonos, Maxim 9 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
3 1:05.96Y F Brown, Owen 9 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:42.91Y F Krywonos, Maxim 9 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:33.24Y F Sastre, Sebastian 9 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 28.69Y F Lindner, Joey 12 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
2 32.59Y F Sepulveda, Aidan 11 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
3 36.20Y F Rosenberger, Cole 11 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
4 36.87Y F Ilasi, Nicholas 11 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 37.24Y F Buffington, Levi 12 11/10/2018 2018 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
6 37.70Y F Coleman IV, Daniel 12 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
7 38.08Y F Mehrtens, Gavin 12 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
8 38.89Y F Paredes, Jeremy 12 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
9 39.01Y F Krywonos, Nicholas 11 09/22/2018 2018 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
10 39.77Y F Baidenmann, Aidan 12 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:08.12Y F Lindner, Joey 12 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 1:15.32Y F Sepulveda, Aidan 11 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
3 1:21.80Y F Rosenberger, Cole 11 03/04/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
4 1:22.52Y F Buffington, Levi 12 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
5 1:25.45Y F Ilasi, Nicholas 11 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
6 1:27.48Y F Krywonos, Nicholas 11 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
7 1:28.53Y F Baidenmann, Aidan 12 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
8 1:30.77Y F Coleman IV, Daniel 12 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
9 1:30.81Y F Mehrtens, Gavin 12 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
10 1:36.60Y F Hage, Ethan 11 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 36.82Y F Lindner, Joey 12 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
2 41.69Y F Sepulveda, Aidan 11 12/02/2017 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
3 44.31Y F Ilasi, Nicholas 11 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 44.85Y F Baidenmann, Aidan 12 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
5 46.76Y F Buffington, Levi 12 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
6 47.31Y F Paredes, Jeremy 12 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
7 47.89Y F Rosenberger, Cole 11 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
8 48.52Y F Krywonos, Nicholas 11 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
9 51.41Y F Hage, Ethan 11 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
10 52.75Y F Mitsumori, Akashi 12 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:39.25Y F Buffington, Levi 12 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
2 1:40.74Y F Ilasi, Nicholas 11 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 1:41.26Y F Krywonos, Nicholas 11 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
4 2:04.47Y F Hage, Ethan 11 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 2:57.65Y F Horn, Timo 11 09/30/2017 HAWK Fall Invite
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 37.57Y F Lindner, Joey 12 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
2 44.55Y F Sepulveda, Aidan 11 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
3 47.65Y F Buffington, Levi 12 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
4 47.78Y F Mehrtens, Gavin 12 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 47.92Y F Mitsumori, Akashi 12 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
6 51.24Y F Paredes, Jeremy 12 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
7 52.23Y F Baidenmann, Aidan 12 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
8 53.47Y F Krywonos, Nicholas 11 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
9 56.14Y F Ilasi, Nicholas 11 03/03/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
10 57.75Y F Hage, Ethan 11 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:39.33Y F Buffington, Levi 12 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
2 1:51.93Y F Coleman IV, Daniel 12 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
3 1:55.25Y F Mehrtens, Gavin 12 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
4 1:58.48Y F Krywonos, Nicholas 11 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
5 2:00.41Y F Rosenberger, Cole 11 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
6 2:01.88Y F Ilasi, Nicholas 11 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 38.65Y F Lindner, Joey 12 05/05/2018 TPA Adidas Swim Your Own Age M
2 47.19Y F Buffington, Levi 12 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
3 47.96Y F Rosenberger, Cole 11 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
4 49.33Y F Baidenmann, Aidan 12 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
5 49.37Y F Krywonos, Nicholas 11 09/23/2018 2018 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Inv
6 55.01Y F Hage, Ethan 11 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
7 56.25Y F Mitsumori, Akashi 12 09/08/2018 2018 PA vs. Silver Hawk Intras
8 1:00.83Y F Collura, Christopher 11 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
9 1:28.53Y F Savage, Benjamin 12 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:16.22Y F Lindner, Joey 12 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 1:33.07Y F Buffington, Levi 12 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
3 1:40.70Y F Krywonos, Nicholas 11 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
4 1:42.81Y F Rosenberger, Cole 11 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
5 1:54.80Y F Hage, Ethan 11 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 3:38.93Y F Buffington, Levi 12 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 27.62Y F Placido, Ernest 14 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
2 28.61Y P Coleman III, Daniel 13 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
3 28.68Y F Lindner, Joey 13 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
4 34.01Y F Fernandez, Christian 13 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
5 36.71Y F Savage, Benjamin 14 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
6 36.88Y F Heyward, Christopher 13 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
7 42.44Y F Mitsumori, Akashi 13 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 1:00.66Y F Placido, Ernest 14 03/04/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
2 1:01.74Y F Lindner, Joey 13 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
3 1:06.72Y P Coleman III, Daniel 13 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
4 1:22.66Y F Savage, Benjamin 14 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 1:23.95Y F Heyward, Christopher 13 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
6 1:28.34Y F Mitsumori, Akashi 13 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
7 1:29.77Y F Fernandez, Christian 13 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:12.31Y F Placido, Ernest 14 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
2 2:40.30Y P Coleman III, Daniel 13 01/12/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 38.50Y F Lindner, Joey 13 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
2 40.79YL F Coleman III, Daniel 13 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
3 44.56Y F Savage, Benjamin 14 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
4 44.65Y F Fernandez, Christian 13 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
5 46.94Y F Heyward, Christopher 13 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
6 48.47Y F Mitsumori, Akashi 13 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:09.83Y F Placido, Ernest 14 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
2 1:19.55Y F Lindner, Joey 13 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
3 1:42.03Y F Mitsumori, Akashi 13 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
4 1:45.37Y F Heyward, Christopher 13 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 1:58.13Y F Fernandez, Christian 13 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:29.94Y F Placido, Ernest 14 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 37.73Y F Lindner, Joey 13 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
2 49.38Y F Mitsumori, Akashi 13 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
3 52.07Y F Fernandez, Christian 13 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
4 1:12.28Y F Heyward, Christopher 13 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:23.59Y F Lindner, Joey 13 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
2 1:25.91Y F Placido, Ernest 14 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
3 1:39.09Y F Mitsumori, Akashi 13 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
4 2:04.07Y F Savage, Benjamin 14 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
5 2:10.17Y F Fernandez, Christian 13 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 3:02.07Y F Placido, Ernest 14 03/04/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 36.33Y F Lindner, Joey 13 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
2 43.34Y F Fernandez, Christian 13 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
3 46.09Y F Savage, Benjamin 14 10/14/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
4 58.72Y F Heyward, Christopher 13 10/15/2016 HAWK Home Meet
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:07.97Y F Placido, Ernest 14 02/18/2017 tri meet pabdlh feb 18 2017
2 1:52.13Y F Fernandez, Christian 13 12/03/2016 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:31.91Y F Placido, Ernest 14 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
2 2:48.09Y F Lindner, Joey 13 12/01/2018 Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
3 3:03.05Y P Coleman III, Daniel 13 01/13/2019 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
4 3:24.03Y F Fernandez, Christian 13 05/06/2017 Swim Your Own Age 2017
5 3:53.40Y F Mitsumori, Akashi 13 10/13/2018 HAWK Fall Invite
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 5:19.11Y F Placido, Ernest 14 03/04/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
Male 15 & Over 50 Free
1 23.49Y F Schwan, Matthew 18 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 23.56YL F Fink, Joseph 17 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 24.00Y F Sandon, Jerome 18 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
4 24.04Y F Salazar, Misael 16 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
5 26.44Y F Placido, Ernest 15 11/12/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
6 26.47Y P Riner, Luke 16 01/13/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
1 50.35Y F Schwan, Matthew 18 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 52.12Y F Fink, Joseph 17 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 52.59Y F Salazar, Misael 17 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 53.13Y F Sandon, Jerome 18 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
5 55.23Y F Placido, Ernest 15 06/30/2018 2018 firecracker
6 1:02.30Y P Riner, Luke 16 01/14/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:51.26Y F Schwan, Matthew 18 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 1:55.97Y F Fink, Joseph 16 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
3 1:57.77Y F Salazar, Misael 16 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
4 1:57.86Y F Sandon, Jerome 18 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
5 2:03.28Y F Placido, Ernest 16 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
6 2:25.13Y P Riner, Luke 16 01/13/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
Male 15 & Over 500 Free
1 4:56.68Y F Schwan, Matthew 18 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 5:26.88Y F Sandon, Jerome 18 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
Male 15 & Over 50 Back
1 30.92Y F Fink, Joseph 16 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 31.25Y F Salazar, Misael 17 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
1 56.92Y F Schwan, Matthew 18 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 1:04.54Y F Fink, Joseph 16 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
3 1:04.57Y F Salazar, Misael 16 11/11/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
4 1:05.11Y F Placido, Ernest 16 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 1:06.09Y F Sandon, Jerome 18 03/04/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
1 2:03.16Y F Schwan, Matthew 18 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 2:18.92Y F Placido, Ernest 16 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
3 2:20.97Y F Salazar, Misael 16 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
Male 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 28.55Y F Schwan, Matthew 18 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 31.95Y F Fink, Joseph 17 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 59.65Y F Schwan, Matthew 17 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 1:14.45Y P Riner, Luke 16 01/13/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
3 1:15.15Y F Fink, Joseph 16 03/04/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
4 1:15.36Y F Sandon, Jerome 18 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:11.59Y F Schwan, Matthew 17 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 2:42.69Y F Sandon, Jerome 18 03/04/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
3 2:52.22Y P Riner, Luke 16 01/14/2018 TPA Adidas Team Challenge w/
4 2:59.65Y F Placido, Ernest 15 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
Male 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 24.33Y F Schwan, Matthew 17 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 25.40Y F Sandon, Jerome 18 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
3 25.81Y P Fink, Joseph 16 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 27.67Y F Salazar, Misael 16 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 53.46Y F Schwan, Matthew 17 11/12/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
2 56.33Y P Fink, Joseph 16 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 56.40Y F Sandon, Jerome 18 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
4 1:00.81Y F Placido, Ernest 16 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
5 1:03.69Y F Salazar, Misael 17 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:00.92Y F Schwan, Matthew 17 11/11/2017 2017 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
2 2:07.53Y F Sandon, Jerome 18 07/29/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
3 2:09.53Y P Fink, Joseph 16 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 2:13.90Y F Placido, Ernest 15 06/30/2018 2018 firecracker
Male 15 & Over 100 IM
1 1:07.09Y F Salazar, Misael 17 06/30/2018 2018 firecracker
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
1 1:57.61Y F Schwan, Matthew 17 02/24/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 2:17.51Y F Fink, Joseph 16 07/30/2017 2017 Area 2 Championships
3 2:18.92Y F Sandon, Jerome 18 03/05/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs
4 2:19.25Y F Placido, Ernest 16 07/29/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
Male 15 & Over 400 IM
1 4:19.25Y F Schwan, Matthew 18 07/28/2018 2018 Area 2 Championships
2 4:49.52Y F Sandon, Jerome 18 03/04/2017 2017 Spring Area 2 Champs