PIPELINE SUMMER Practice Schedule

MAY 31- AUGUST 5, 2022 

 

                        WINTER HAVEN

WINTER HAVEN

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAYS

STROKE SCHOOL

5:15-5:45pm

 

5:15-5:45pm

 

 

 

WAVES

5:45-6:30pm

 

5:45-6:30pm

5:45-6:30pm

 

 

HURRICANES

6:30-7:30pm

6:30-7:30pm

6:30-7:30pm

6:30-7:30pm

 

 

RIPTIDES

5:45-6:45pm

6:30-7:30pm

5:45-6:45pm

5:45-7:30pm

(Swim & Drylands)

7:15-8:15 AM

 

FUTURES & NATIONALS

7:15-8:45 AM

7:15-9:30 AM

(Swim & Dry)

 

 

7:00-8:30 AM

 

 

5:00-6:45pm

5:00-6:30pm

5:00-6:45pm

5:00-6:45pm

 

 

MASTERS

7:15-8:45 AM

and

5:00-7:30pm

7:15-8:45 AM

and

5:00-7:30pm

 

 

5:00-7:30pm

 

 

5:00-7:30pm

7:00-8:30 AM

 

Some SAT mornings on non-meet weekends


                       WESTCHASE *yes, there is a late Stroke School on Mondays & Thursdays 6:15-6:45.

WESTCHASE

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAYS

STROKE SCHOOL

4:00-4:30pm

 

 

4:00-4:30pm

 

 

WAVES (early)

4:30-5:15pm

 

4:00-4:45pm

4:30-5:15pm

 

 

WAVES (late)

6:45-7:30pm

6:45-7:30pm

 

 

6:15-7:00pm

 

HURRICANES

5:15-6:15pm

5:45-6:45pm

 

5:15-6:15pm

5:15-6:15pm

 

RIPTIDES

6:15-7:45pm

(Swim & Drylands)

5:45-6:45pm

6:30-7:30pm

4:30-6:15pm

(Swim & Drylands)

4:00-5:15pm

 

FUTURES & NATIONALS

5:30-7:00 AM

(Tampa Palms)

7:15-9:30 AM

(Winter Haven)

6:15-8:30 AM

(Tampa Palms)

7:15-8:45 AM

(Tampa Palms)

5:30-7:00 AM

(Tampa Palms)

 

 

4:30-6:15pm

(Swim & Drylands)

4:00-5:45pm

4:45-6:15pm

4:00-6:15pm

4:00-5:45pm

 

SAT morning  alternate pools

 

                        TAMPA PALMS *Monday AM Nats/Futures only at Winter Haven (No TP Mon A.M.)

TAMPA PALMS

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

STROKE SCHOOL

 

4:00-4:30pm

 

4:00-4:30pm

 

 

WAVES (early)

3:00-3:45pm

3:00-3:45pm

 

3:00-3:45pm

 

 

WAVES (late)

5:45-6:30pm

6:00-6:45pm

 

6:00-6:45pm

 

 

HURRICANES (early)

3:00-4:00pm

3:00-4:00pm

 

3:00-4:00pm

4:00-5:00pm

 

HURRICANES (late)

5:45-6:45pm

6:00-7:00pm

 

6:00-7:00pm

5:00-6:00pm

 

RIPTIDES

5:30-7:30 AM

Swim & Drylands

 

7:00-7:45 AM

Drylands

6:00-7:15 AM

5:30-7:00 AM

 

 

4:00-5:45pm

4:30-6:00pm

 

4:30-6:00pm

 

 

FUTURES & NATIONALS   AM

5:30-7:30 AM

Swim & Drylands

 

6:15-8:00 AM

Swim & Drylands

7:15-8:45 AM

 

 

 

             OR

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:00-8:45 AM

@ Winter Haven

7:00-8:30 AM

@ Winter Haven

Swim & Drylands

 

 

 

 

SAT morning alternating pools

FUTURES &

NATIONALS   PM

4:00-5:45 PM

4:30-6:00 PM

 

4:30-6:00 PM

 

 

 

            OR

          OR

 

               OR

 

 

 

4:30-6:15 PM

@ Westchase

4:00-5:45 PM

@ Westchase

4:00-5:45 PM

@ Westchase

4:00-5:45 PM

@ Westchase

 

 

 

                         EAST LAKE WOODLANDS

 

EASTLAKE

WOODLANDS

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAYS

SUMMER LEAGUE

 

4:30-5:30pm

4:30-5:30pm

4:30-5:30pm

4:30-5:30pm

 

WAVES

 

4:30-5:15pm

4:30-5:15pm

4:30-5:15pm

 

 

HURRICANES

 

5:30-6:30pm

5:30-6:30pm

5:30-6:30pm

5:30-6:30pm

 

RIPTIDES

 

5:30-7:00pm

5:30-7:00pm

5:30-7:00pm

5:30-7:00pm