Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv
Event Time Standard P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Male 6 & Under 25 Free
1 22.79Y   F Lind, Ashton 6 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
2 23.89Y   F Perretta, Thomas 6 07/28/2018 2018 Area 5 Championships
3 24.24Y   F Garnier-Chan, Kallen 6 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 25.44Y   F Hancock, Cal 6 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 6 & Under 50 Free
1 54.26Y   F Lind, Ashton 6 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 54.88Y   F Garnier-Chan, Kallen 6 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 6 & Under 25 Back
1 26.21Y   F Lind, Ashton 6 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
2 30.21Y   F Garnier-Chan, Kallen 6 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 31.28Y   F Hancock, Cal 6 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 39.85Y   F Perretta, Thomas 5 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
Male 6 & Under 50 Back
1 1:16.53Y   F Garnier-Chan, Kallen 6 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 6 & Under 25 Breast
1 30.66Y   F Hancock, Cal 6 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
2 31.97Y   F Lind, Ashton 6 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 33.55Y   F Garnier-Chan, Kallen 6 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 6 & Under 25 Fly
1 27.87Y   F Lind, Ashton 6 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
2 28.56Y   F Garnier-Chan, Kallen 6 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 31.13Y   F Hancock, Cal 6 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 7-8 25 Free
1 16.86Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 7 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 19.80Y   F Cotterill, Barnaby 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 20.61Y   F Hancock, Pierce 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 25.02Y   F Hancock, Cal 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
5 29.80Y   F Kosturov, Kallin 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 7-8 50 Free
1 34.27Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 8 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 7-8 25 Back
1 19.78Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 7 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 21.09Y   F Cotterill, Barnaby 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 25.69Y   F Hancock, Pierce 8 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 30.67Y   F Hancock, Cal 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
5 34.16Y   F Kosturov, Kallin 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 7-8 50 Back
1 39.61Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 8 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 7-8 25 Breast
1 23.41Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 7 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
2 27.42Y   F Cotterill, Barnaby 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 30.04Y   F Hancock, Cal 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 31.55Y   F Hancock, Pierce 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 7-8 50 Breast
1 46.40Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 8 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 7-8 100 Breast
1 1:39.15Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 8 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 7-8 25 Fly
1 20.03Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 7 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
2 20.67Y   F Cotterill, Barnaby 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 24.41Y   F Hancock, Pierce 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 29.93Y   F Hancock, Cal 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
5 37.02Y   F Kosturov, Kallin 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 7-8 50 Fly
1 46.67Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 7 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 7-8 100 IM
1 1:29.14Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 7 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 30.06YL   F Seluk, Parker 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 30.48Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 32.09Y BBMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
4 32.94YL   F Seluk, Hunter 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 34.81Y   F Cooper, Hogan 9 10/27/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
6 38.83Y   F Seluk, Ryder 10 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
7 40.53Y   F Dalton, Ashton 10 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
8 45.15Y   F Benolkin, Charlie 9 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
9 50.90Y   F Haag, Henry 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
10 58.97Y   F Lambrecht, Lukas 9 07/28/2018 2018 Area 5 Championships
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:04.05Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 1:05.61Y   F Seluk, Parker 9 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 1:06.41Y AAMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
4 1:09.31Y   F Seluk, Hunter 9 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
5 1:15.79Y BBMin F Cooper, Hogan 10 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
6 1:26.58Y   F Seluk, Ryder 9 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
7 1:36.88Y   F Dalton, Ashton 10 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
8 1:54.18Y   F Haag, Henry 9 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:12.01Y AAAMin F Seluk, Parker 10 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:17.73Y AAMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 12/01/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:22.78Y AAMin F Seluk, Hunter 10 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 2:58.24Y   F Cooper, Hogan 9 10/27/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
5 3:04.05Y   F Seluk, Ryder 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
6 3:19.74Y   F Dalton, Ashton 10 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 5:34.51Y AAAAMin F Seluk, Parker 10 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 5:57.63Y AAAMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 6:01.65Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
4 6:12.95Y AAMin F Seluk, Hunter 10 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 36.42Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 37.31Y BBMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 12/02/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
3 40.70Y   F Seluk, Hunter 9 10/28/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
4 47.21Y   F Seluk, Ryder 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 52.48Y   F Dalton, Ashton 10 10/28/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
6 1:16.89Y   F Benolkin, Charlie 9 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
7 1:35.14Y   F Sydow, Nicholas 9 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:15.32Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
2 1:19.37Y BBMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 1:19.66Y   F Seluk, Parker 9 10/27/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
4 1:24.31Y   F Seluk, Hunter 9 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 1:26.65Y BBMin F Cooper, Hogan 10 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
6 2:02.36Y   F Dalton, Ashton 10 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 41.00Y   F Seluk, Parker 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 44.19Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 47.98Y BMin F Cooper, Hogan 10 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 48.11Y   F Seluk, Hunter 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 54.33Y   F Medina, Giovanni 10 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
6 54.89Y   F Seluk, Ryder 10 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
7 1:01.96Y   F Dalton, Ashton 10 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
8 1:14.79Y   F Haag, Henry 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:22.94Y AAMin F Seluk, Parker 10 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 1:37.31Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 1:41.41Y   F Seluk, Hunter 9 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
4 1:54.12Y   F Medina, Giovanni 10 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 2:03.66Y   F Seluk, Ryder 9 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
6 2:14.47Y   F Dalton, Ashton 10 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 33.92Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 34.89Y   F Seluk, Parker 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 35.39Y AMin F Seluk, Hunter 10 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 37.61Y BBMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 10/28/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
5 46.77Y   F Seluk, Ryder 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
6 1:01.62Y   F Dalton, Ashton 10 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
7 1:05.89Y   F Haag, Henry 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:15.03Y AAMin F Seluk, Parker 10 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 1:15.69Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 1:19.94Y AMin F Seluk, Hunter 10 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 1:22.35Y AMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
5 1:36.97Y BBMin F Seluk, Ryder 10 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:14.30Y AAMin F Seluk, Parker 10 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 1:16.65Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 1:21.49Y BBMin F Seluk, Hunter 10 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 1:22.62Y BBMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 10/27/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
5 1:29.81Y BMin F Cooper, Hogan 10 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
6 1:37.02Y BMin F Seluk, Ryder 10 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
7 1:55.71Y   F Dalton, Ashton 10 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
8 2:13.18Y   F Haag, Henry 9 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:32.68Y AAAMin F Seluk, Parker 10 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:45.01Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 2:49.85Y AMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
4 2:51.85Y BBMin F Seluk, Hunter 10 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
5 3:17.48Y   F Cooper, Hogan 9 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
6 3:27.55Y   F Seluk, Ryder 9 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 27.67Y AAMin P Fabian, Nicholas 11 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 28.52Y BBMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 29.06Y BBMin F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 29.29Y BBMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 30.45Y BMin F Scire, Addison 12 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
6 36.15Y   F Elcorrobarrutia, Jayce 11 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
7 41.95Y   F Pogue, Daniel 11 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 59.78Y AAMin P Fabian, Nicholas 11 12/03/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
2 1:04.87Y BBMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 1:05.96Y BMin F Scire, Addison 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
4 1:07.31Y BMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 1:08.81Y BMin F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
6 1:29.46Y   F Elcorrobarrutia, Jayce 11 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
7 1:38.96Y   F Pogue, Daniel 11 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:03.25Y AAAAMin P Fabian, Nicholas 11 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:12.05Y AMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
3 2:22.38Y BBMin F Scire, Addison 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
4 2:24.04Y BMin F Malestein, Robin 12 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
5 2:40.60Y   F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:21.40Y AAAAMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 5:38.82Y AAMin P Roberts, Zachary 12 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 6:04.24Y BBMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
4 6:41.92Y BMin F Scire, Addison 12 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 10:56.63Y AAAAMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 11:33.98Y AAMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 12:48.13Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 12 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 33.53Y AMin P Fabian, Nicholas 11 12/02/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
2 34.23Y BBMin F Scire, Addison 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
3 35.54Y BMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 35.62Y BMin F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
5 45.66Y   F Elcorrobarrutia, Jayce 11 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
6 48.56Y   F Pogue, Daniel 11 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:08.48Y AAMin P Fabian, Nicholas 11 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 1:16.53Y BMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 1:16.56Y BMin F Malestein, Robin 12 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
4 1:17.86Y BMin F Scire, Addison 12 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
5 1:18.49Y BMin F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
6 1:54.72Y   F Pogue, Daniel 11 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 35.12Y AMin F Malestein, Robin 12 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
2 36.28Y BBMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
3 38.76Y BBMin F Scire, Addison 12 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
4 38.83Y AMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 39.03Y BBMin F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
6 51.64Y   F Pogue, Daniel 11 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
7 1:00.03Y   F Elcorrobarrutia, Jayce 11 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:17.50Y AMin F Malestein, Robin 12 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
2 1:22.54Y AMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 10/28/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
3 1:23.17Y BBMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
4 1:25.56Y BMin F Scire, Addison 12 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 1:31.96Y   F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
6 1:33.19Y   F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 33.22Y AMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 10/28/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
2 34.13Y BBMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 35.34Y BMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
4 38.03Y   F Malestein, Robin 12 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
5 38.09Y   F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
6 45.44Y   F Elcorrobarrutia, Jayce 11 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:09.59Y AMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
2 1:11.11Y AMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 1:18.30Y BMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
4 1:27.34Y   F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:12.38Y AMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 1:14.65Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 12 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
3 1:15.08Y BMin F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 1:15.10Y BMin F Scire, Addison 12 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 1:15.33Y BMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
6 1:16.31Y BMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
7 1:45.16Y   F Pogue, Daniel 11 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:25.86Y AAAMin P Fabian, Nicholas 11 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:34.85Y BBMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
3 2:37.86Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 12 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:10.63Y AAAMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 5:40.19Y BBMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 10/27/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 24.74Y AMin F Howery, Spencer 14 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 26.25Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 14 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
3 27.54Y BBMin F Scire, Addison 13 07/28/2018 2018 Area 5 Championships
4 28.03Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 28.97Y BMin F Peller, Sam 14 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
6 35.89Y   F Davis, Matthew 13 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 51.13Y AAAMin F Howery, Spencer 14 12/03/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
2 57.11Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
3 1:00.34Y BBMin F Medina, Antonio 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
4 1:01.72Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 1:05.29Y BMin F Peller, Sam 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
6 1:19.33Y   F Davis, Matthew 13 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
7 1:21.45Y   F Orbe Coka, Antonio 13 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:49.50Y AAAMin P Howery, Spencer 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:07.49Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 14 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
3 2:12.57Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
4 2:22.89Y   F Peller, Sam 14 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
5 3:02.17Y   F Davis, Matthew 13 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:50.09Y AAAMin P Howery, Spencer 14 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 5:26.75Y AMin P Medina, Antonio 14 12/02/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
3 5:28.87Y AMin F Scire, Addison 13 07/28/2018 2018 Area 5 Championships
4 5:40.03Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 14 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
5 6:02.89Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 9:53.20Y AAAAMin F Howery, Spencer 14 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 11:13.71Y AAMin F Scire, Addison 13 07/28/2018 2018 Area 5 Championships
3 12:12.31Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 36.97Y   F Peller, Sam 14 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:06.63Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
2 1:14.73Y BMin F Malestein, Robin 13 10/28/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
3 1:17.35Y   F Peller, Sam 14 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
4 1:33.07Y   F Davis, Matthew 13 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
5 1:39.53Y   F Orbe Coka, Antonio 13 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:23.45Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 14 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
2 2:23.52Y BBMin F Medina, Antonio 14 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
3 2:31.17Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
4 3:36.93Y   F Davis, Matthew 13 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:06.54Y BBMin P Howery, Spencer 14 12/01/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
2 1:08.10Y BMin F Medina, Antonio 14 11/04/2017 2017 FHSAA 3A Region 3
3 1:08.53Y AAMin P Malestein, Robin 13 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 1:40.59Y   F Davis, Matthew 13 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
5 1:57.86Y   F Orbe Coka, Antonio 13 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:26.57Y AMin P Medina, Antonio 14 12/03/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:39.65Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 36.41Y   F Peller, Sam 14 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 59.96Y AMin F Howery, Spencer 14 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 1:04.56Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
3 1:06.51Y BMin F Medina, Antonio 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
4 1:19.64Y   F Peller, Sam 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
5 1:37.39Y   F Orbe Coka, Antonio 13 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:16.53Y BBMin F Howery, Spencer 14 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 2:18.90Y BBMin P Medina, Antonio 14 12/03/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:03.61Y AAAMin F Howery, Spencer 14 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:13.95Y AMin F Medina, Antonio 14 11/04/2017 2017 FHSAA 3A Region 3
3 2:23.57Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
4 2:30.09Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 2:43.68Y   F Peller, Sam 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
6 3:34.76Y   F Davis, Matthew 13 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:23.65Y AAAMin P Howery, Spencer 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 4:38.05Y AAMin P Medina, Antonio 14 12/01/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
3 5:25.00Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 24.89Y AMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 25.07Y AMin F Malestein, Colin 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 27.55Y BMin F Medina, Antonio 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 53.05Y AMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
2 55.81Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 15 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:54.59Y AAMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 2:00.55Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 15 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 4:55.75Y AAAMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 5:33.31Y BBMin F Medina, Antonio 15 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 5:43.21Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 15 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 15-16 1000 Free
1 10:02.58Y AAAMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 11:05.60Y AMin F Medina, Antonio 15 02/22/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 15-16 1650 Free
1 16:48.04Y AAAMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 12/03/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 33.35YL   F Medina, Antonio 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 1:06.02Y BMin F Malestein, Colin 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:22.05Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 15 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 2:25.91Y BMin F Medina, Antonio 15 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:07.63Y AMin P Medina, Antonio 15 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 1:09.07Y BBMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 1:18.86Y BMin F Malestein, Colin 15 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:23.23Y AMin P Medina, Antonio 15 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 2:27.52Y AMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 58.84Y AMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 1:03.47Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:03.78Y AAMin P Benzon, Joshua 15 12/03/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:16.26Y BBMin P Medina, Antonio 15 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 2:08.09Y AAMin P Benzon, Joshua 15 12/02/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:19.82Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 2:22.01Y BBMin F Medina, Antonio 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:28.93Y AAMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 4:37.11Y AMin P Medina, Antonio 15 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
Male Open 25 Free
1 16.86Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 7 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 19.80Y   F Cotterill, Barnaby 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 20.61Y   F Hancock, Pierce 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 22.79Y   F Lind, Ashton 6 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
5 23.89Y   F Perretta, Thomas 6 07/28/2018 2018 Area 5 Championships
6 24.24Y   F Garnier-Chan, Kallen 6 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
7 25.02Y   F Hancock, Cal 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
8 29.80Y   F Kosturov, Kallin 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male Open 50 Free
1 24.74Y AMin F Howery, Spencer 14 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 24.89Y AMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 25.07Y AMin F Malestein, Colin 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
4 27.54Y BBMin F Scire, Addison 13 07/28/2018 2018 Area 5 Championships
5 27.55Y BMin F Medina, Antonio 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
6 27.67Y AAMin P Fabian, Nicholas 11 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
7 28.03Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
8 28.52Y BBMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
9 28.97Y BMin F Peller, Sam 14 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
10 29.06Y BBMin F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male Open 100 Free
1 51.13Y AAAMin F Howery, Spencer 14 12/03/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
2 53.05Y AMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
3 55.81Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 15 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
4 59.78Y AAMin P Fabian, Nicholas 11 12/03/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:00.34Y BBMin F Medina, Antonio 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
6 1:01.72Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
7 1:04.05Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
8 1:04.87Y BBMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
9 1:05.29Y BMin F Peller, Sam 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
10 1:05.61Y   F Seluk, Parker 9 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male Open 200 Free
1 1:49.50Y AAAMin P Howery, Spencer 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 1:54.59Y AAMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 2:00.55Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 15 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
4 2:03.25Y AAAAMin P Fabian, Nicholas 11 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
5 2:12.01Y AAAMin F Seluk, Parker 10 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
6 2:12.05Y AMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
7 2:12.57Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
8 2:17.73Y AAMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 12/01/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
9 2:22.38Y BBMin F Scire, Addison 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
10 2:22.78Y AAMin F Seluk, Hunter 10 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
Male Open 500 Free
1 4:50.09Y AAAMin P Howery, Spencer 14 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 4:55.75Y AAAMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 5:21.40Y AAAAMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 5:26.75Y AMin P Medina, Antonio 14 12/02/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
5 5:28.87Y AMin F Scire, Addison 13 07/28/2018 2018 Area 5 Championships
6 5:34.51Y AAAAMin F Seluk, Parker 10 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
7 5:38.82Y AAMin P Roberts, Zachary 12 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
8 5:40.03Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 14 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
9 5:57.63Y AAAMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
10 6:01.65Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male Open 1000 Free
1 9:53.20Y AAAAMin F Howery, Spencer 14 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 10:02.58Y AAAMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 10:56.63Y AAAAMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 11:05.60Y AMin F Medina, Antonio 15 02/22/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 11:13.71Y AAMin F Scire, Addison 13 07/28/2018 2018 Area 5 Championships
6 11:33.98Y AAMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 02/15/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
7 12:12.31Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male Open 1650 Free
1 16:48.04Y AAAMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 12/03/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
Male Open 25 Back
1 19.78Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 7 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 21.09Y   F Cotterill, Barnaby 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 25.69Y   F Hancock, Pierce 8 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 26.21Y   F Lind, Ashton 6 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
5 30.21Y   F Garnier-Chan, Kallen 6 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
6 30.67Y   F Hancock, Cal 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
7 34.16Y   F Kosturov, Kallin 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
8 39.85Y   F Perretta, Thomas 5 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
Male Open 50 Back
1 33.35YL   F Medina, Antonio 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 33.53Y AMin P Fabian, Nicholas 11 12/02/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
3 34.23Y BBMin F Scire, Addison 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
4 35.54Y BMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
5 35.62Y BMin F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
6 36.42Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
7 36.97Y   F Peller, Sam 14 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
8 37.31Y BBMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 12/02/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
9 39.61Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 8 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
10 40.70Y   F Seluk, Hunter 9 10/28/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
Male Open 100 Back
1 1:06.02Y BMin F Malestein, Colin 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 1:08.48Y AAMin P Fabian, Nicholas 11 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 1:14.73Y BMin F Malestein, Robin 13 10/28/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
4 1:15.32Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
5 1:16.53Y BMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
6 1:17.35Y   F Peller, Sam 14 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
7 1:17.86Y BMin F Scire, Addison 12 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
8 1:18.49Y BMin F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
9 1:19.37Y BBMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
10 1:19.66Y   F Seluk, Parker 9 10/27/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
Male Open 200 Back
1 2:22.05Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 15 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 2:23.52Y BBMin F Medina, Antonio 14 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
3 2:31.17Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
4 3:36.93Y   F Davis, Matthew 13 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male Open 25 Breast
1 23.41Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 7 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
2 27.42Y   F Cotterill, Barnaby 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 30.04Y   F Hancock, Cal 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 31.55Y   F Hancock, Pierce 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
5 31.97Y   F Lind, Ashton 6 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
6 33.55Y   F Garnier-Chan, Kallen 6 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male Open 50 Breast
1 35.12Y AMin F Malestein, Robin 12 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
2 36.28Y BBMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
3 38.76Y BBMin F Scire, Addison 12 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
4 38.83Y AMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 39.03Y BBMin F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
6 41.00Y   F Seluk, Parker 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
7 44.19Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
8 46.40Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 8 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
9 47.98Y BMin F Cooper, Hogan 10 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
10 48.11Y   F Seluk, Hunter 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male Open 100 Breast
1 1:06.54Y BBMin P Howery, Spencer 14 12/01/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
2 1:07.63Y AMin P Medina, Antonio 15 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 1:08.53Y AAMin P Malestein, Robin 13 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
4 1:09.07Y BBMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 1:18.86Y BMin F Malestein, Colin 15 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
6 1:22.54Y AMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 10/28/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
7 1:22.94Y AAMin F Seluk, Parker 10 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
8 1:23.17Y BBMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
9 1:25.56Y BMin F Scire, Addison 12 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
10 1:31.96Y   F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male Open 200 Breast
1 2:23.23Y AMin P Medina, Antonio 15 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 2:27.52Y AMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 2:39.65Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
Male Open 25 Fly
1 20.03Y   F Acol, Kanaloa 7 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
2 20.67Y   F Cotterill, Barnaby 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
3 24.41Y   F Hancock, Pierce 8 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 27.87Y   F Lind, Ashton 6 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
5 28.56Y   F Garnier-Chan, Kallen 6 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
6 29.93Y   F Hancock, Cal 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
7 37.02Y   F Kosturov, Kallin 7 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
Male Open 50 Fly
1 33.22Y AMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 10/28/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
2 33.92Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 34.13Y BBMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
4 34.89Y   F Seluk, Parker 9 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 35.34Y BMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
6 35.39Y AMin F Seluk, Hunter 10 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
7 36.41Y   F Peller, Sam 14 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
8 37.61Y BBMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 10/28/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
9 38.03Y   F Malestein, Robin 12 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
10 38.09Y   F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
Male Open 100 Fly
1 58.84Y AMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 59.96Y AMin F Howery, Spencer 14 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 1:03.47Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
4 1:06.51Y BMin F Medina, Antonio 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
5 1:09.59Y AMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
6 1:11.11Y AMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
7 1:15.03Y AAMin F Seluk, Parker 10 02/17/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
8 1:15.69Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
9 1:18.30Y BMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 02/03/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
10 1:19.64Y   F Peller, Sam 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
Male Open 200 Fly
1 2:03.78Y AAMin P Benzon, Joshua 15 12/03/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:16.26Y BBMin P Medina, Antonio 15 02/25/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 2:16.53Y BBMin F Howery, Spencer 14 01/13/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male Open 100 IM
1 1:12.38Y AMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
2 1:14.30Y AAMin F Seluk, Parker 10 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
3 1:14.65Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 12 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
4 1:15.08Y BMin F Garnier-Chan, Keanu 12 05/12/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
5 1:15.10Y BMin F Scire, Addison 12 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
6 1:15.33Y BMin F Gomez-Silva, Nicolas 12 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
7 1:16.31Y BMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 09/24/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
8 1:16.65Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 04/07/2018 SWF DEVELOPMENT MEET
9 1:21.49Y BBMin F Seluk, Hunter 10 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
10 1:22.62Y BBMin F Medina, Giovanni 10 10/27/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic
Male Open 200 IM
1 2:03.61Y AAAMin F Howery, Spencer 14 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 2:08.09Y AAMin P Benzon, Joshua 15 12/02/2017 2017 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:13.95Y AMin F Medina, Antonio 14 11/04/2017 2017 FHSAA 3A Region 3
4 2:19.82Y BBMin F Malestein, Colin 15 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 2:25.86Y AAAMin P Fabian, Nicholas 11 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
6 2:30.09Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/14/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
7 2:32.68Y AAAMin F Seluk, Parker 10 02/18/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
8 2:34.85Y BBMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 02/04/2018 2018 Area 5 Spring Championshi
9 2:43.68Y   F Peller, Sam 14 09/23/2017 2017 GCST FALL INVITE
10 2:45.01Y   F Cairns, Landon 9 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
Male Open 400 IM
1 4:23.65Y AAAMin P Howery, Spencer 14 02/16/2018 2018 Florida Spring Age Group
2 4:28.93Y AAMin F Benzon, Joshua 15 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
3 4:37.11Y AMin P Medina, Antonio 15 02/23/2018 2018 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 5:10.63Y AAAMin F Fabian, Nicholas 11 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
5 5:25.00Y BBMin F Malestein, Robin 13 01/12/2018 2018 GCST Winter Open
6 5:40.19Y BBMin F Roberts, Zachary 12 10/27/2017 2017 T2 Finger Puppet Classic