2019-2020 Fall/Spring Practice Schedule

Tammy Hoffmeier

GTSA 2019-2020 Fall/Spring Practice Schedule

Bobby Hicks Pool

 

DOLPHIN GROUP

            Monday, Wednesday, Thursday         4:00-4:30p, 4:30-5:00p, OR 6:00-6:30p

            Saturday                                                          9:15-9:45a OR9:45-10:15a

 

WHITE RIBBON GROUP

            Monday, Wednesday, Thursday                                             5:00-6:00p

            *Thursday                                                                               5:00-6:20p (stretching 6:00 – 6:20p)

Saturday                                                                                  9:00-10:15a

 

RED RIBBON GROUP

            Monday, Wednesday                                                              5:00-6:00p

            *Tuesday, Thursday (includes dry-land 4:40 – 5:00p)            4:40-6:20p (stretching 6:00 – 6:20p)

Saturday,                                                                                 9:00-10:15a

 

BLUE RIBBON GROUP

            Monday, Wednesday                                                              5:00-6:00p

*Tuesday, Thursday (includes dry-land 4:40 – 5:00p)            4:40-6:20p (stretching 6:00 – 6:20p)

            Saturday                                                                                  9:00-10:15a

 

BRONZE GROUP

            Monday, Wednesday                                                              6:00-7:30p

            Tuesday, Thursday (includes dry-land 5:30 – 6:00p)              5:30-7:30p

            Friday                                                                                      5:00-6:30p

            Saturday                                                                                  9:00-10:15a

SILVER 1 GROUP

            Monday, Wednesday                                                              6:00-7:30p

            Tuesday, Thursday (includes dry-land 5:30 – 6:00p)              5:30-7:30p

            Saturday                                                                                  9:00-10:15a

 

SILVER GROUP

            Monday, Wednesday                                                              6:00-7:30p

            Tuesday, Thursday (includes dry-land 5:00 – 5:45)                5:00-7:30p

            Friday                                                                                      5:00-6:30p

            Saturday                                                                                  7:00-9:00a

GOLD GROUP

            Monday, Wednesday                                                              6:00-8:00p

            Tuesday, Thursday (includes dry-land 5:00 – 5:45p)               5:00-7:30p

            Friday                                                                                      5:00-6:30p

            Saturday                                                                                  7:00-9:00a

 

SENIOR GROUP & NATIONAL GROUP

            Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday                 4:00-6:00p                                                       Friday                                                                                      6:00-7:30a

Saturday                                                                                  7:00-9:00a
            Saturday                                               Dryland @ Shorefit 9:30 – 10:15a

**Senior & National Group Dryland @ Shorefit - Monday & Wednesday 6:15 – 7:00a**